Date Published:

12:05 PM May 25, 2019

in: LET Exam Results
Share to Facebook Share to Twitter More...

Here is the List of Passers for LET Teachers Board Exam Results March 2019 Elementary Level (J-L)

Here is the list of passers (J-L) for LET Teachers Board Exam Results March 2019 Elementary Level from the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC).

The list of passers, top 10 passers, top performing and top performance of schools for LET Teachers Board Exam Results March 2019 will be available on this website after it was officially released.

The Licensure Exam for Teachers was given at PRC testing centers in Manila, Baguio, Cagayan de Oro, Catarman, Cebu, Cotabato, Davao, General Santos City, Iloilo, Legazpi, Lucena, Occidental Mindoro, Pagadian, Pampanga, Romblon, Pangasinan, Tacloban, Tuguegarao and Zamboanga on March 24, 2019 (Sunday).

PRC Board of Professional Teachers headed by its Chairman, Dr. Rosita L. Navarro, Vice Chairman Dr. Paz I. Lucido, and its members Dr. Paraluman R. Giron and Dr. Nora M. Uy administered the examinations.

SUMMARY OF RESULTS:

Here is the List of Passers for Elementary Level (J-L):

9825 JAAFAR, RADZMINA HASAN
9826 JABAGAT, JENEVIE ESTOYA
9827 JABAGAT, LOVELY JOY PAPA
9828 JABALDE, LEONARDO RICAFORT
9829 JABAT, ELMAYEL JAWILI
9830 JABILE, RICARDO DE LA CRUZ
9831 JABILLO, JEZZEL GROSPE
9832 JABLA, ELISHA DELA CRUZ
9833 JABOLA, ETHYL MYRA LUALHATI
9834 JABOLI, JECELLE ERRABO
9835 JABON, MA CRISTINA SAROCA
9836 JABONETE, JOEL CABUEÑAS
9837 JABOYA, MARIA MYZA DOSAL
9838 JABUNAN, JINKY VILLASTIQUE
9839 JACABA, KEVIN JAKE GUANSING
9840 JACABA, MIRA SALBADO
9841 JACILDO, ANICIA ASUNCION HEYRES
9842 JACILDO, MYRA CATALLA
9843 JACINTO, GEANNE AREANNE TUBOG
9844 JACINTO, JAYSON GENERAL
9845 JACINTO, LOVELYN AGUSTIN
9846 JACINTO, MARK JAYSON MARCELO
9847 JACINTO, VIVIAN QUILAS
9848 JACOB, JACEL JANE MAQUIÑANA
9849 JACOB, JOY RAMOS
9850 JACOB, PRINCESS NECHA ESTRELLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:199 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
9851 JACOBE, ANNA GINDI SISON
9852 JACOMILLA, CASELYN FRANCISCO
9853 JACON, LEISA PERON
9854 JACOSALEM, DEXIE PELINGON
9855 JACQUIAS, MARIE UNDIANA
9856 JACUTINA, JONAH DAMASO
9857 JADULOS, MICHELLE GUBATANGA
9858 JADUMAS, JHAYSAN
9859 JAGOCOY, EMICEL CAGAPE
9860 JAGUDILLA, ANDREW ARCOS
9861 JAHING, MANNAN HALPAS
9862 JAHURAN, JANELKHAN LUKMAN
9863 JAICTIN, GARRY LAGARE
9864 JAIN, AR-SHIENA SARIUL
9865 JAINGUE, ANNALIZA ECHANES
9866 JAKIRANI, JUVY ROMERO
9867 JAKOSALEM, ELENE JANE OLINDANG
9868 JAKOSALEM, LESLIE ANN SUICO
9869 JALAGAT, MARY JOYCE CLAIRE JABIGUERO
9870 JALAIDE, HURUN-INN ABDURAKMAN
9871 JALAIDI, ABDURASAD TIBLAN
9872 JALAL, JANORA MUSTAPHA
9873 JALANDO-ON, ERMELY BUENAFLOR
9874 JALANDONI, JONALYN RAFALES
9875 JALEA, SHEENA MAE CALIXTO
9876 JALIL, JAMIL DALAWIS
9877 JALIL, JOLAISA ENTIA
9878 JALIL, RIDANA JAMIRI
9879 JALILUL, ALMALYN ABTOH
9880 JALIPA, AN AN ANGOS
9881 JALIQUE, CZARAH VAE CALIWAN
9882 JALLAN, ALLYSA KREANNA PIÑAS
9883 JALMAANI, VHIA SAHIBIN
9884 JALOBER, MA REGELYN
9885 JALOBER, MARIEL BONITE
9886 JALOVER, CARE JOY CASTRO
9887 JAMAC, MERRY CHRIST ZUAZULA
9888 JAMAD, ANIZA ABSARI
9889 JAMADIN, MERLINDA SABDANI
9890 JAMAEL, JOHANAHAYNE CALI
9891 JAMAEL, NORJANA ABDULLA
9892 JAMAEL, SITTIE ASYAH KINTAWAN
9893 JAMAL, JUNAIRAH MACAUROG
9894 JAMAL, RAQUELA PAGAYAWAN
9895 JAMAL, SARA MOHAMMAD
9896 JAMALUDDIN, SITTI SHU BASALUDDIN
9897 JAMANDRE, JAMES RUSSEL BELAGUAS
9898 JAMANDRE, JHYNWIN NOARBE
9899 JAMANDRE, JHYNWISH NOARBE
9900 JAMANG, SHERYL MAE BATAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:200 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
9901 JAMBO, LALET DOMINGO
9902 JAMDANI, MADZLAN JAMMANG
9903 JAMERO, GLAISSA DATIG
9904 JAMERO, MARY JOY MADRIA
9905 JAMES, JODEL GALORA
9906 JAMES, LOVELL DOROPAN
9907 JAMHALI, MUDZNA KAHIL
9908 JAMIL, AILENE MIRABEL
9909 JAMIL, SERAIAH MALINAO
9910 JAMILO, GRACE MABANAG
9911 JAMIN, ERIKA ANN OLITAN
9912 JAMIN, GLEZIEL-ANN PONTANAL
9913 JAMIN, JAY RYAN BAGALLON
9914 JAMISOLA, LANNIES JANE RAMOS
9915 JAMISON, ISAGANI DAGGAO
9916 JAMITO, WILLIAM PAUL QUIPANES
9917 JAMMANG, NASMIYA GAMPAL
9918 JAMON, VAN MAIKA LENTEJA
9919 JAMULOR, CHARILYN TAWAG
9920 JANABAN, EDMARIE DINEROS
9921 JANDAYAN, MARLENE AMORA
9922 JANDUSAY, KATHRINA ROCHA
9923 JANGAYO, KEMBERLY FIGUEROA
9924 JANIO, AUSTIN JANE SAMULDE
9925 JANJAWI, JAY-AR KANDAYA
9926 JANUL, NUR-AIZA QUEZON
9927 JAO, CLARISSE LAZARO
9928 JAO, MERYL BARTOLATA
9929 JAPAR, SALMA AMDIA
9930 JAPAY, ANN MARLE CUARESMA
9931 JAPITAN, JASMIN LADIO
9932 JAPITAN, NORLY PANGASATE
9933 JAPITAN, ROSE ANN MANANQUEZ
9934 JAPITANA, AVIGAYLE PRUDENTE
9935 JAPITANA, JERALYN MISAJON
9936 JAPLIT, JENELYN BROÑOZA
9937 JAPPAR, NORLAILA ALEXANDER
9938 JAPZON, VANESSA LOQUIAS
9939 JAQUE, LYN MARIEL CATILO
9940 JAQUIAS, VANESSA DELA CRUZ
9941 JARABA, BERNADETTE BARCO
9942 JARABE, ELLA MAY ABONATES
9943 JARABE, SHAINA ORACION
9944 JARADAL, JHESEL HICAO
9945 JARAH, NARIP DINSINU
9946 JARALBA, AIRA DOMINIQUE SERILLA
9947 JARAMILLO, FRICELYN NOER
9948 JARANILLA, JEANA ROSE CATOLOS
9949 JARDIN, JUDY ANN ORLAIN
9950 JARDIN, MARIFEL FAITH CERIALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:201 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
9951 JARDINAN, JUDY-ANN PORCA
9952 JARDINEL, MARRYROSE ORTUA
9953 JARDINICO, ARCHIE COSAS
9954 JARDIO, LEANNA MAE SOBREDILLO
9955 JARILLO, LENY ROSE DIAZ
9956 JARLEGO, BEVERLY MICLAT
9957 JAROMAT, LEONIZA MADERAL
9958 JARON, RUTH LUAREZ
9959 JAROPOJOP, JEHIEL MARCIAL
9960 JASARENO, JESSICA CAMPILLOS
9961 JASO, RUEL JR TRAYA
9962 JASPE, FRENNIELOU BELLEZA
9963 JASPE, KENNETH DAVE BORJA
9964 JASTILLANA, APRIL ANN LAMENTAC
9965 JATICO, DARYL RAGO
9966 JATULAN, JOY SISON
9967 JATULAN, MELODY ORTEZ
9968 JAUD, BERNADETH ARMIGOS
9969 JAUJALI, RADZMA LALINAS
9970 JAUM, PAULINE MAE BAUGBOG
9971 JAURIGUE, ALDIN GALBAN
9972 JAURIGUE, ANNA DANIELLA MACALINO
9973 JAVA, LOVELY NACUA
9974 JAVAR, JOMAR DE LA TORRE
9975 JAVATE, LUCIA PANGILINAN
9976 JAVIER, ANTHONETTE BASIAG
9977 JAVIER, APRIL-ROSE ERRO
9978 JAVIER, AUBREY MATIAS
9979 JAVIER, DEITHER AGUINALDO
9980 JAVIER, EDDAVEL BALASABAS
9981 JAVIER, HONEY GRACE MATANGUIHAN
9982 JAVIER, IRENE PROVIDENCIA
9983 JAVIER, JHOANA CRISEL ALMARIO
9984 JAVIER, JOSHUA MEJARA MIE LAMBINO
9985 JAVIER, KIM LEMUEL GONZALES
9986 JAVIER, LEIZEL TURA
9987 JAVIER, LLOYD DYANN COLOMA
9988 JAVIER, MARA LAPORE
9989 JAVIER, MARLIZ BOADO
9990 JAVIER, MARRIAN CLEOFE
9991 JAVIER, NATHANIEL PEREZ
9992 JAVILLO, RINALYNE ELISAN
9993 JAWADIL, SITTI ALSA JAY
9994 JAWOD, EMY JOYCE ALEGRE
9995 JAYAGAN, JOAN LABUNOG
9996 JAYARI, ALCEDA ELIAS
9997 JAYLO, MARYEL SENARILLOS
9998 JAYME, ARMAND MAGSAYO
9999 JAYME, MICHAE RHEJANE
10000 JAYME, RUTCHEL LUBANAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:202 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
10001 JAYME, SOPHIA PAANO
10002 JAYOMA, ILOIZA LEE JALANDONI
10003 JAYRAL, CHARLYN MAE DAVID
10004 JAZMIN, ROSE ANN ORONAN
10005 JEMERINO, GAREM CAMINGAO
10006 JEMINO, APPLE GLAZE ONGOS
10007 JENKINS, ELIZA JANINE OLOFERNES
10008 JEREZ, PAMELA MANAOG
10009 JERUSALEM, JEMAR APAT
10010 JIKIRANI, NAIDA ASIRI
10011 JIMENEA, DIANE CANILLO
10012 JIMENEZ, AALIYAH GARCIA
10013 JIMENEZ, ALJON TAGNIPES
10014 JIMENEZ, BERNADITH SOBRIO
10015 JIMENEZ, FELY ARATIA
10016 JIMENEZ, JENALYN ESPINOSA
10017 JIMENEZ, JESSEL SERRANO
10018 JIMENEZ, LEIDULATAJA SEGOVIA
10019 JIMENEZ, MARIBETH GALOS
10020 JIMENEZ, ROCHELLE BOTACION
10021 JIMENEZ, ROSELYN COMPUESTO
10022 JIMENEZ, RYAN BASALO
10023 JIMENEZ, VANESA GARCIA
10024 JIMENO, AL JOIE RACCA
10025 JIMOYA, MERRY JOY MAYES
10026 JINGCO, ANGELO GABRIEL SASOT
10027 JOAQUIN, MARCELL ARJEN GUIANG
10028 JOCO, MARJORIE BUENAFLOR
10029 JOCSON, IRAH JADE DOLORES
10030 JOCSON, JULIE MAYE JANOLO
10031 JOCSON, MYLENE CAYETANO
10032 JOGAR, HAYVIE ROMAGOS
10033 JOGNO, DAISY ROTOLO
10034 JOHNSON, KATHLEEN GOMEZ
10035 JOLA, AINIE BAKAR
10036 JOLE, BERLINDA ERBROILA
10037 JOLO, NOVIE GRACE BALAJIDIONG
10038 JOMBOY, LEOMAR CAGAMPANG
10039 JON, SUZETTE PAÑA
10040 JONDONERO, VIENNA PALOMADO
10041 JONDONERO, ZENAIDA PANSACALA
10042 JONOTA, ROIMY UNGGAD
10043 JORBINA, ARLYN TOMBIGA
10044 JORDA, JAMES SARAGA
10045 JORDAN, ANNIE GLEEN CASTILLA
10046 JORDAN, KAREN LANDICHO
10047 JORDAN, PHILLIP REJAN TUVALLES
10048 JORDUELA, JARVIS VALLEJO
10049 JORE, EDNARJON AMARANTO
10050 JORGE, LOIS MALISE CUIZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:203 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
10051 JORILLO, NORHELYN ACAYLAR
10052 JORING, LANNIE MOLLENA
10053 JORNADAL, AICA MAY CRUZ
10054 JOROMO, RICKY TADULAN
10055 JOSE, CEEJAY VILLAR
10056 JOSE, FELYROSE SABADO
10057 JOSE, PATRICIA ANNE GARCIA
10058 JOSE, RHAZEL JEZ VILLADARES
10059 JOSUE, ROSESANA MAE NARTATES
10060 JOVELLAR, JUFIL SAJA
10061 JOVEN, ARGEME HERRERA
10062 JOVEN, MARICAR SALIGUMBA
10063 JOVER, ANALYN MONTENEGRO
10064 JOVER, MA NIELIZ TRASPORTE
10065 JOVER, MEIA AUBREY TIMBREZA
10066 JOVITA, JIRAH PUSA
10067 JOYA, ZIA NICOLE PAGCANLUNGAN
10068 JUABAN, RIZZA CABERIO
10069 JUACHON, JENIFER DIEGO
10070 JUALO, MAEJULIET LEONOR
10071 JUAN, JESTHONY LORENZO
10072 JUAN, JONA
10073 JUAN, JUDIE ANNE CORONEL
10074 JUAN, ROXANNE CASTILLO
10075 JUANERIO, JOMAR PAJANTOY
10076 JUANIR, JENNY ROSE SAMSON
10077 JUANITAS, GLENNARD EBASCO
10078 JUANITE, KRIO JEAN GALO
10079 JUANITES, CHARLIE MAGBANUA
10080 JUANITO, CHRISTINE MAE PONCIANO
10081 JUAREZ, MARY GRACE ABARQUEZ
10082 JUAREZ, MAYDEN RICO
10083 JUATON, CRISELLE MAE MORGIA
10084 JUATON, GLECY ANGELI CAPAROSO
10085 JUAYANG, NELLY RINA BARRAS
10086 JUAYANG, NELY RISSA BARRAS
10087 JUBAY, DAISY LOU CLEMEÑA
10088 JUBAY, JESSABEL PELLAZO
10089 JUBAY, ROSEMARIE MARFA
10090 JUCAL, DECELYN BOLAÑO
10091 JUDAN, GLENELYN CADIZ
10092 JUELA, ARLIE ROSELLOSA
10093 JUERA, RACHELLE RULIDA
10094 JUEVESANO, ZARA CALAGO
10095 JUGALBOT, DYRHA COREEN GONZAGA
10096 JUGALBOT, NESSIE RIVERA
10097 JUGAR, JADYSPHER DULA
10098 JUGARAP, MARY KRIS OBLIGADO
10099 JUGUILON, ROBERT LOPEZ
10100 JUGUILON, SHEILA JANE DE VERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:204 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
10101 JUHANI, JEHANDRA BURIH
10102 JUHURANI, WARSA TIBLAN
10103 JUICO, AIRA LEI SANTOS
10104 JUL-ALIH, ANNALYN MOHAMMAD
10105 JULAILA, JENNIFER OCSON
10106 JULAILI, NOR-AISA TAN
10107 JULAO, KRISTEL MAE NALICA
10108 JULIAN, CARMELA CRUZ
10109 JULIAN, EMELYN ABAYA
10110 JULIAN, IZZA BIANKA RAPSING
10111 JULIAN, MILDRED ULTOC
10112 JULIAN, NORLYN BETITA
10113 JULIANA, APRIL ANN NIBRE
10114 JULIANO, SHARMAINE FRANCISCO
10115 JULIETA, SHIELA MAE PATIÑO
10116 JULKIPLI, MOH HABIER PAJIJI
10117 JULONG, ROHILMINA ABDULHAMID
10118 JULPATI, ENALYN MIJUH
10119 JUMADLA, DONNA LOY ACAIN
10120 JUMAIDE, NURIDZKA TADUS
10121 JUMALON, ELENA DUHAYLUNGSOD
10122 JUMALON, JEANNIE JHAN CAGATAN
10123 JUMALON, QUEENY MAE PESTAÑO
10124 JUMAMOY, APRIL ANN SAGARAL
10125 JUMAMOY, JEANNY MAE ACIERTO
10126 JUMANTOC, ESTHER CRISTA QUIJANO
10127 JUMAO-AS, ANNIE ADAJAR
10128 JUMAO-AS, ETHEL BERBA
10129 JUMAQUIO, GLADYS ANN MENDOZA
10130 JUMAWAN, AIMEE JANE MORATO
10131 JUMAWAN, ANNIE ATIS
10132 JUMAWAN, DHAYMA FORBES
10133 JUMAWAN, JALYN ESCOBAR
10134 JUMAWAN, KAREN
10135 JUMAWAN, XENA KAZANDRA MIDEL
10136 JUMAYAO, LHARRA JOY SANTUYO
10137 JUMAYAO, TABITHA JOY MIRANDA
10138 JUMUAD, KNIVEY JANE ALFECHE
10139 JUMUAD, KYNDRA EDIS
10140 JUMUAD, LADY JANE LENIJAN
10141 JUNAID, JHOHANNAH BAYABAO
10142 JUNASA, HANIWAY PASTER
10143 JUNIO, JONALEN CAMORONGAN
10144 JUNIO, JULIE ANN SANTIAGO
10145 JUNIO, MAE ANN AMBAT
10146 JUNSAY, JEAN ADORABLE
10147 JUNTEREAL, ADA LEIGH MAGAT
10148 JUNTILA, DIANNE ABAJAR
10149 JUNTILA, JESSICA SOLAR
10150 JUNTILLA, ECHELYN GATAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:205 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
10151 JUNTILLA, JHAN MICHAEL LALUNA
10152 JUNTILLA, MA GEMMA RIE DONAIRE
10153 JUNTILO, DIANARA PAMENTA
10154 JURADA, IVY FERNANDEZ
10155 JURADA, RONA MAE CEPEDA
10156 JURADO, SHERLEINE QUISAOT
10157 JURBAN, GENELYN TANGOG
10158 JUSAY, AIREEN AMARGA
10159 JUSAY, ANGELICA ANGELES
10160 JUSAY, RAQUEL ROSALES
10161 JUSAY, WIN DALE TIANCHON
10162 JUSI, MARK LESTER CLARIN
10163 JUSON, JELAMAE BATINGAL
10164 JUSON, VEVIEN GAY DE EYOY
10165 JUSTIZA, MARY JANE APURILLO
10166 JUSTO, ALESSA JANE TAFALLA
10167 JUSTO, ARMINA TANTAY
10168 JUSTO, CATHERINE LAYAO
10169 JUSTO, JUNADEL IYO
10170 JUVIDA, ANJO VILLAFRANCA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
(K-L) L.E.T – ELEMENTARY- ALL REGIONS
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019
Seq. No. Name
10171 KABEMBLAN, ANISA FUNDADOR
10172 KABEMBLAN, EMRAIDA KALANTUNGAN
10173 KABILING, MIRIAM LINGAD
10174 KABLAN, JANETH FADAN
10175 KABRISTANTE, ANALY AGUIT
10176 KABUNTALAN, NORAYAH GUIAMALON
10177 KACAYON, DOLOR SALIMBUAT
10178 KADAYUNAN, MYRA ZABEL
10179 KADCHAO, JEAN SARGUET
10180 KADI, ASNIA MAMA
10181 KADIL, ALMERA QUINTANS
10182 KADIL, RAMOS LEGALO
10183 KADILE, ELIZZA JUN MEMORANDO
10184 KADIR, HADIGIA KABALO
10185 KADUSALE, JADE DELIGHT SUELA
10186 KAHARIAN, MA ARCELI JAMOLIN
10187 KAING, JAY-AR QUILATON
10188 KALANTUNGAN, SAADA IKAY
10189 KALBI, MADZROLINA JAILANI
10190 KALI, BAI MARJANNA ANTILINO
10191 KALI, NOR JANNAH ARAT
10192 KALI, RAID PAULINO
10193 KALIM, LUGAYA MAMALIMPING
10194 KALIS, NOR-AIZA ABAS
10195 KALLUNG, RINA DIZA TABIO
10196 KALUDIN, REHANA KHALID
10197 KAMANSA, JUVY KASI
10198 KAMDI, NURVINA JAIN
10199 KAMID, SALAHODEN EMBADIL
10200 KAMLANI, BRENDA TAWASIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:206 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
10201 KAMLANI, INDERA TAWASIL
10202 KAMSI, ABDUL-AZIZ SALIM
10203 KANAKAN, HAMID RASID
10204 KANAKAN, MICHAEL UCAB
10205 KANDANG, ABDULMOGNI ABDULGANIH
10206 KANDANG, NURULHUDA RIDJIKIH
10207 KANIM, ZINGKE ACOY
10208 KAPA, FLOREMIE LAGUNERO
10209 KAPAMPANGAN, RANA ABDUL
10210 KAPAMPANGAN, SABDULLAH MALAWAD
10211 KARIKITAN, RAEZELLE ZARRAGA
10212 KASIM, BAI RUSHIA ZOHORA LIM
10213 KASIM, LATIPA SAJUMAYAN
10214 KASIM, MARY GRACE JARON
10215 KASIM, NAJER MOHAMMAD
10216 KASSIM, NALMA SALAM
10217 KATIGBAK, KAYE SILVA
10218 KATIMBANG, TYSON TUMBAGA
10219 KATIN, GINAFE FRALA
10220 KATING, JAHARA JANE DACUNGAN
10221 KATUG, RAHIM BACAR
10222 KAWIL, JAY-ANN BAYAO
10223 KAYGUAN, RHAIHANA NAWALI
10224 KAYONG, JOWENA AYOB
10225 KEDAL, HADIGUIA ANGKIL
10226 KELESTE, CATHERINE MALAVEGA
10227 KELISTE, MARICRIS GULA
10228 KENDATU, ESMAEL TIMAN
10229 KENGON, MYRNA TIPON
10230 KENIS, RASUL TALIPEKAS
10231 KEPTE, ELDA EPE
10232 KIAMCO, CINDY DEVORA BARRO
10233 KIAO, FEROSE YANGGOD
10234 KIBAD, MADRASHID ARAK
10235 KIBASEN, JONNALYN MALLO
10236 KIDATAN, JOVANI KIDSOLAN
10237 KIDIT, KENT SUMBAD
10238 KIDIT, KIETH SUMBAD
10239 KILAT, MEDEL AGAPAY
10240 KILAT, RODYNA PRAGAMAC
10241 KILATIN, SAADA MARIGA
10242 KILING, AINNA MONTARGO
10243 KIMAY-KIMAY, ABEGAIL ENRIQUEZ
10244 KIMAYONG, JESSICA TINDAAN
10245 KINAADMAN, JANESSA TRANCE
10246 KINJIYO, SHAHARA SHANE MORALES
10247 KINOYOG, MARY ANN PAYAGON
10248 KIRAM, BAILANIE MITO-ON
10249 KIRAM, MERSHALYN SARABAN
10250 KIRAM, NIDZRA AMIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:207 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
10251 KIRAM, NORHANNAH MACADATO
10252 KIRAM, VER BASALO
10253 KIRAM, YARTINA HAJIBIN
10254 KISER, MANILYN DAWIGOY
10255 KRISTIANSEN, JOLYROSE PALATTAO
10256 KUDARAT, NORHAM MAULANI
10257 KUDERA, JAN SELINA TAGULAO
10258 KULAN, JIMBOY ULAW
10259 KULANDI, NASRULLAH LAOG
10260 KUNAK, BAI SARAH PALALISAN
10261 KURANDO, HANINA MONCADO
10262 KURANGKING, AINAH TOMADUNG
10263 KURANGKING, CARIMAH BARAUNTONG
10264 KURANGKING, JOHAIRAH PANONGGO
10265 KUSAIN, IBRAHIM SIMBOL
10266 KUSAIN, ZENAIDA SEDIK
10267 KUSIN, SARAH SILO
10268 KUSINGAN, SARMINA SALIDATU
10269 KUTONGAN, SALEM GAYA
10270 KWONG, EMILOU
10271 LA TORRE, HEIDELINE SALONGA
10272 LA TORRE, SHARMAIN ROQUERO
10273 LAAD, JAYBERT ALBUCAR
10274 LABADAN, CHRISTINE ESPINOSA
10275 LABAGALA, MARICON ODQUIN
10276 LABAJAN, CHARMAINE MAE PANGANIBAN
10277 LABAJO, CECIL PADEN
10278 LABAJO, CRESTINA CAPARIDA
10279 LABAJO, CRIS TOLENTINO
10280 LABAJO, KHENELYN KAPA
10281 LABAJO, MA CARMELL MEÑOZA
10282 LABALAN, CHARIME CABILAO
10283 LABANON, ANNELYN CATIEMPO
10284 LABANON, JEAN JEAN COMETA
10285 LABAO, NANCY DEVIVAR
10286 LABAO, ROGEN MAE MAGNO
10287 LABARO, SHANNEL ROSS PEDROSO
10288 LABASAN, NOEAN BALANGON
10289 LABASTIDA, KAREN PASCULADO
10290 LABASTIDA, RESTY ORTEGA
10291 LABASTIDA, VIRGIL RYAN FELIAS
10292 LABAY, CATHERINE DIANGZON
10293 LABAYA, JESSA DOMINGUEZ
10294 LABAYEN, ERWIN JOSE SAN JUAN
10295 LABE, ASLAINE MACAPAAR
10296 LABE, KEISSEL COCHANGCO
10297 LABENDIA, ROSELYN DELOS SANTOS
10298 LABENIA, APRIL JOY PORTEZA
10299 LABIAGA, MICHA MARIE LABIGA
10300 LABIAN, MARK KIMBERLY PIAMONTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:208 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
10301 LABIAN, ROYCE MARIE CEQUIÑA
10302 LABICANI, JOCELLE OYADEN
10303 LABIDE, LEJEAN GAGARIN
10304 LABIS, KENNY ANN COSMIANO
10305 LABISIG, JESSA RABANES
10306 LABISTE, PAMELA DELA TORRE
10307 LABISTE, YLAIZA FAYE PONO
10308 LABITAD, IRENE GERMINAL
10309 LABITAD, MARGIE MONDIDO
10310 LABITAG, GLAIZA TAÑEGA
10311 LABITE, SARAH PEDALINO
10312 LABIÑA, JOAN DOMASIG
10313 LABO, JOBERTSON SANGADAN
10314 LABOC, LUZ DACLES
10315 LABODLAY, ROLYN NEPOMUCENO
10316 LABOG, MINERVA NAZARENO
10317 LABONG, NIKKI ROSE CINENSE
10318 LABONG, NISHIEN GRACE LEJARDE
10319 LABONG, VILMA GABANI
10320 LABONITE, CRESELDA LINGO
10321 LABOR, AL JAHARA RENDON
10322 LABOR, JOYCE SEBALLOS
10323 LABOR, MARY JOY SASAN
10324 LABORA, JESSA MAE DINQUE
10325 LABORES, MARYJOY LOBETAÑA
10326 LABORTE, ENFAMIE PATEÑO
10327 LABORTE, JASPER VIM ASUELO
10328 LABORTE, RETCHEL JORQUIA
10329 LABOS, JECYL CORTES
10330 LABRA, LOVELY BALANO
10331 LABRADA, AIKA LABINE
10332 LABRADA, SHERLY MORALDE
10333 LABRADO, VINCENT PAUL POBLACION
10334 LABRADOR, ANASEL
10335 LABRADOR, GLIEZEL CERALBO
10336 LABRADOR, JENESSIS BUDAY
10337 LABRADOR, JERREM BALABALA
10338 LABRADOR, KRISTINE JOY BAGUIS
10339 LABRADOR, MARIA MAY CHAVEZ
10340 LABRADOR, MARY ROSE CARANGUIAN
10341 LABRADOR, MICHELLE RAMOS
10342 LABRADOR, PROTACIO III PARDIÑAS
10343 LABRADOR, RODELYN TURZAR
10344 LABRADOR, ROSELYN IBO
10345 LABRAGUE, KIM JABON
10346 LABRAGUE, LOVELY PERCIL
10347 LABTANG, JEAN CRIS FACTO
10348 LABUCA, LAURABEL PADILLO
10349 LACABA, LUDELYN LASCOÑA
10350 LACABA, MILENE PACAMPARRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:209 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
10351 LACABA, RENALYN MENDOVA
10352 LACABA, RONALYN ORIO
10353 LACANDAZO, JEA NINA DURAN
10354 LACANDOZA, MICHELLE BAUTISTA
10355 LACANG, CATHERINE PAMILAR
10356 LACANGLACANG, JONENA LARUAP
10357 LACANILAO, REGINA BASA
10358 LACANLALE, KRIS HENRY ABIA
10359 LACANO, CHRISTINE CALAG
10360 LACAP, KATHLEENE USI
10361 LACAP, PATRICIA MAY ESMERIA
10362 LACAR, MARIBEL
10363 LACASAN, KRISMARIE TARAY
10364 LACASTESANTOS, REYNALYN GARCIA
10365 LACAY, ELLAINE TWEETY MAMPARO
10366 LACAZA, JESALYN FRANCO
10367 LACBAO, HY-Z SUNGGAY
10368 LACDANG, GLAISA LACEDA
10369 LACDAO, JONALYN HIDALGO
10370 LACEA, GLENDA BALILI
10371 LACERNA, IRISH JOY DATOY
10372 LACHICA, CHRISTINA COYOCA
10373 LACHICA, FORLYN MAY DIOSMA
10374 LACHICA, GRETCHEN ALIPATO
10375 LACHICA, JHONIEL GELOTIN
10376 LACHICA, RHEALYN SINAG
10377 LACIBAL, RYAN ORTEGA
10378 LACIDA, PATRICK IAN EDQUILAG
10379 LACISTE, ELMELITA AGTARAP
10380 LACISTE, HAYDEE BASUG
10381 LACISTE, VERONICA NAMBONG
10382 LACO, THEIRMAI TANGCONG
10383 LACONSAY, MELISA LAQUIDAN
10384 LACOPANTO, MARY GRACE DALIMBANG
10385 LACORTE, JAY HANNE TINGAL
10386 LACORTE, MORIE BADIOLA
10387 LACOSTE, JOVELLE RIVERO
10388 LACPAO, CRISTIE LATAO
10389 LACPAO, RODALYN MAY JULIAN
10390 LACQUIA, CRISTIAN GUINIBAY
10391 LACRO, GRACE CATALAN
10392 LACSA, KEN CEDRIC TAMAYO
10393 LACSADO, ELIZA SUMAGANG
10394 LACSAMAN, HAFSAH MARUHOM
10395 LACSAMANA, JESSA SANTIAGO
10396 LACSON, AIKO SAGCAL
10397 LACSON, HIDEE MAGBAG
10398 LACSON, JASMIN FLORES
10399 LACSON, MELVIN SAQUEZ
10400 LACTAOEN, PAULIN TERENEEZA ARELLANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:210 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
10401 LACUNA, LORELIE SAJA
10402 LACUPA, HEVE LEGADA
10403 LACWAYAN, MELANIE INIONG
10404 LADA, CHARRA MAE CABUGOY
10405 LADEMORA, LALA MONDARES
10406 LADERA, RACHEL MAGUINSAY
10407 LADERAS, MARK JOSEPH VILLARUEL
10408 LADESMA, LUCILYN LABADAN
10409 LADESMA, REY CASERES
10410 LADEZA, RENILYN GARCIA
10411 LADICA, GENECLAR CUTILLAS
10412 LADINES, CARLO EMBRADO
10413 LADINES, HANA POLLO
10414 LADIO, SHELA MAE BORIGAS
10415 LADION, ROGELIE HIMANTOG
10416 LADIRAS, JANE TOLIBAS
10417 LADJAHASAN, NURSA SAYADIN
10418 LADJAHIRAN, ALNADZREE BERTO
10419 LADJANURON, DAYANG ABDULHAMID
10420 LADRA, ERMELYN GENOTA
10421 LAFUENTE, JULIE ANN QUIACHON
10422 LAGAD, FELOMINA ESTOMAGO
10423 LAGADIA, CLAIRE OTANO
10424 LAGADIA, DWEN MIRIAM NIELLE REMOTINA
10425 LAGAJINO, EDELYN GILANA
10426 LAGAMAYO, JENNIFER MARTINEZ
10427 LAGAMON, REYSALENA CAÑANGA
10428 LAGAN, BABY JOY NABALDE
10429 LAGANG, JEIANN AGALOOS
10430 LAGANG, RENA MONTANO
10431 LAGARAN, MARINEL OBSUNAR
10432 LAGARAN, REYNALDO HERADO
10433 LAGARDE, JUSSA EDER
10434 LAGARE, GWENE LABESORES
10435 LAGARE, LEIZYL MAGSUGOD
10436 LAGARE, MARIE MAY NARVAEZ
10437 LAGARILE, ESTRELLA ESCONDE
10438 LAGARNIA, ELSIE BAIGAN
10439 LAGAT, JOAN GARCIA
10440 LAGATUZ, NIKKI JANE GELUA
10441 LAGAWA, ALIAH SARIPADA
10442 LAGAYA, ROSHAINE DORADO
10443 LAGAYA, ROSSELE ESTAYANE
10444 LAGBO, NELSON MABANAN
10445 LAGBUNA, JOY LYN TANGID
10446 LAGDAAN, MHER-CEL
10447 LAGDAMEO, JENNY NUEVA
10448 LAGERA, SHIRLEY MAGDAY
10449 LAGGUI, KRISTAL CLAIRE BAYUG
10450 LAGGUI, REGINE DATUL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:211 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
10451 LAGGUI, VERONICA BABARAN
10452 LAGLAGURA, MARIA ANGELA LAGMAY
10453 LAGLIVA, NICOLE LAPLANA
10454 LAGMAN, MARJORIE FRANCO
10455 LAGMAN, MARY ROSE CAYANAN
10456 LAGMAY, JUDIE LYN PETATE
10457 LAGMAY, KAREN GABRIEL
10458 LAGMAY, PRINCESS TALAMPAS
10459 LAGO, ATANACIO ARCILLAS
10460 LAGONERO, AVELLA JANE GOMEZ
10461 LAGOS, DANJHEAN MAE TAMITA
10462 LAGOS, ELLEN GRACE BARRIENTOS
10463 LAGRIMAS, ANALISA GIRAY
10464 LAGRIMAS, DIANA MAE CORONA
10465 LAGRIMAS, SARAH JANE CAPULOT
10466 LAGROMA, DECY KRIS OCZON
10467 LAGROSA, JERALDINE CUADRA
10468 LAGROSA, MELANIE PUTANI
10469 LAGSA, CRYSTAL DAWN PURA
10470 LAGSIL, D J LOU CAAGOY
10471 LAGUA, SHEDES EDRADA
10472 LAGUADOR, AILA JR ZAÑO
10473 LAGUE, LOIDA CORPIN
10474 LAGUE, MARIA JANICE SANTOS
10475 LAGUERTA, ARJAY ZAPANTA
10476 LAGUIAB, MARIAM GUIAMAL
10477 LAGUIDAO, KATRINA FELICILDA
10478 LAGUIDAO, MARK JOVAN ABEJERO
10479 LAGUISMA, DEAN RIVERA
10480 LAGUISMA, ELSIE CANLAS
10481 LAGUITAN, AIRA LUZ LOVERITA
10482 LAGUNA, AIREEN MARIE GUADAMOR
10483 LAGUNA, ALORA MAURO
10484 LAGUNA, MIA LABANO
10485 LAGUNA, NORYBEL RICO
10486 LAGUNA, SHEENA TAC-AN
10487 LAGUNDINO, NERRY JANE MARTINEZ
10488 LAGUNZAD, ROBELYN TESORO
10489 LAGURA, MELA JEAN ANDOY
10490 LAGUSAN, DIVINA BARCIAL
10491 LAGUYO, JEANETTE VILLAFUERTE
10492 LAHAYLAHAY, DAREIL COLITA
10493 LAHAYON, JESIE CONSAD
10494 LAINGO, ROSALE PEDOY
10495 LAISON, FATMAIDA NURULLA
10496 LAJA, MARK VINCENT DOMINGO
10497 LAJA, VERKIS ABDUHARI
10498 LAJARA, MA LOURDES HERNANDEZ
10499 LAJOM, MA CONSUELO PACLIBAR
10500 LALA, JAHARA BACAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:212 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
10501 LALANAN, PAUL JAN SEIZ
10502 LALAQUIT, RUBILYN SURAIT
10503 LALATA, JESSICA VENTURA
10504 LALATA, SHEILA MARIE DISMAYA
10505 LALES, MONFEB SABADO
10506 LALIN, VALERIE BIHILDA WHIGAN
10507 LALIYAH, FATMA ALIPON
10508 LALIYAH, JOAN MAE BARCELONA
10509 LALO, JASMIN BORJA
10510 LALONGISIP, ANGELYN MEÑA
10511 LALONGISIP, DEVI DIANNE CHESKA MACABIO
10512 LALUAN, LOVELY MADRIAGA
10513 LALUGAN, MAY BARBER
10514 LAMALAN, STEFFI USMAN
10515 LAMANERO, APRIL ROSE MORANDANTE
10516 LAMANO, JESUSA ABULENCIA
10517 LAMBAN, HANNAH ABIGAIL APARECIO
10518 LAMBAN, JERAMAE DAHAB
10519 LAMBIQUIT, GINAFE ABING
10520 LAMBUJON, RIA MALILONG
10521 LAMELA, ALLYZA MARIE DALABAJAN
10522 LAMELA, CAROLYN BENIAL
10523 LAMER, JOMELY CALAYAN
10524 LAMIS, EXZY PENKIAN
10525 LAMONTE, ROSE ANN PENIT
10526 LAMOSTE, DASHERE FLOR LACZAROM
10527 LAMOSTE, GELYN LUCIP
10528 LAMOSTE, JENNELYN CORTES
10529 LAMOSTE, JESIEL BETALMOS
10530 LAMOSTE, ROSEMARIE CAÑETE
10531 LAMPA, APRIL CARLOS
10532 LAMPA, AZIZA BUTIG
10533 LAMPA, MAREAH RENZY FLORENDO
10534 LAMPAD, JANICE JUALO
10535 LAMPAUG, JAY ANNE SARAUM
10536 LAMPITOC, NICKSON JESSIE RUAM
10537 LAMPUTI, BERLY DEFACTO
10538 LAMQUE, ROMALYN MATA
10539 LAMSIN, EMALYN ARZAGA
10540 LAMSIS, SUSAN MACAY
10541 LANABAN, HARVEY
10542 LANACA, WENDY DE LEON
10543 LANAWAN, MERCEDITA MAQUE
10544 LANCETAS, VICKY ROGADOR
10545 LANDERO, JESSAME LABAJO
10546 LANDICHO, MARK JEROME CANTOS
10547 LANDINGIN, CHARITY LAGMAN
10548 LANDONGAN, VERONICA BANGA
10549 LANG-ADAN, JUDY ANN PALMA
10550 LANGADAN, KATHLEEN REGASPI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:213 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
10551 LANGBAYAN, AUVERY ROSE ABUAN
10552 LANGCO, ASLIAH ABUBACAR
10553 LANGGAWIT, LEE-AN JOY GUINYAWAN
10554 LANGGUI, JASMIN ACMAD
10555 LANGITAO, HANILA GUNTI
10556 LANGITAO, NORMILA MAMARCAS
10557 LANGNGAG, JUNALYN BANG-AS
10558 LANGO, CLEOFE LITAWAN
10559 LANGOMEZ, RONALD SARA
10560 LANGOYAN, JELLY JANE YULINA
10561 LANGRES, JONARD ATUEL
10562 LANGTIWAN, SHAIRA MAE ESPERO
10563 LANGUIDO, RODA BACATIN
10564 LANILA, HENRIEMAY ALEGRE
10565 LANIOG, RIZA MAY CAMBIADO
10566 LANORIO, APRIL RAPADA
10567 LANOY, ROGER REDUCTO
10568 LANSANG, JOMBROZEL ELOLA
10569 LANSANGAN, MARY ROSE OPACO
10570 LANTACA, LEZIEL HICOLCOL
10571 LANTACA, RUSHELL VILLEGAS
10572 LANTAIN, JULIET ATIN-EW
10573 LANTAYA, MAIMAI CANDALESA
10574 LANTAZON, APRILYZ GUPONG
10575 LANTOD, AKISA PITI-ILAN
10576 LANUEVO, JEFFREY ODULLADA
10577 LANUSGA, MA GLENDA RODRIGUEZ
10578 LANUZA, JOSHUA PAHANG
10579 LANZADERAS, JO-ANN LUMICTIN
10580 LANZADERAS, MARIAN RAY PRAJES
10581 LANZADERAS, VENDYL DAWN GALBO
10582 LANZON, CRIZ VERGEL
10583 LAO, ANA LIEZEL TOROTORO
10584 LAO, NAZIM BANALAN
10585 LAO-LAO, NORJANA BAGNAS
10586 LAOAG, TRINIDAD PARAGAS
10587 LAOC, CARMELA MENDAROS
10588 LAODENIO, JESSICA TARINGTING
10589 LAORENO, AILYN VISPERAS
10590 LAORENO, BONIFACIA VERNIE DE ALCA
10591 LAOYAN, CONCEPCION MANGAOILI
10592 LAPA, CHRISTENE SABIJON
10593 LAPADA, JULIE ABADIES
10594 LAPAS, RITCHELL GAVIOLA
10595 LAPATING, MICHELLE CAGUAN
10596 LAPE, CATHERINE VILLAR
10597 LAPEÑA, DAPHNE SORIANO
10598 LAPICEROS, ELVIS CABANGUNAY
10599 LAPIDARIO, RUSHELL BAQUIRAN
10600 LAPING, MELDRED MACUL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:214 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
10601 LAPING, WINDEL DURANO
10602 LAPINID, JENITA CERENIO
10603 LAPINIG, AIZA MAE TIMBAYA
10604 LAPITAN, APRIL LEAH SALIPOT
10605 LAPIZ, JENNIFER MARIE SABALLA
10606 LAPIZ, PRITTY JOY GALDIANO
10607 LAPIZ, RHODELYN BIGCAS
10608 LAPIZ, WINDY FLOR NUÑEZ
10609 LAPOSTRE, MYRA MARBELLA
10610 LAPU-OS, RUBY VILLANUEVA
10611 LAPUHAPO, MENCIE SARCEDA
10612 LAPUT, NORIE JOY BIHAY
10613 LAPUZ, JERRAH MAE GULAPA
10614 LAPUZ, ROSEMARIE JANE DOLORES
10615 LAQUINDANUM, JANNEN MACASMOT
10616 LAQUINDANUM, JERMAINE MYCA PINGUL
10617 LARA, ANGELA DIANE MENDOZA
10618 LARA, JOVELYN ALCANTARA
10619 LARA, MARIA VERGIE MAYNITE
10620 LARA, RENELYN CORRE
10621 LARA, RIMEFLOR DIAZ
10622 LARAGA, MARIA LUZ ABONERO
10623 LARAGA, MARIA LYN ABONERO
10624 LARAN, HAIDEE GAVIOLA
10625 LARCE, NICOLE ALLOHA MARIÑAS
10626 LARDERA, KRISTINA JIMENEZ
10627 LARGADO, JANE ZAIRA FANER
10628 LARGO, CAREEN REDOBLE
10629 LARGOSA, EMMALYN BONITA
10630 LARGUEZA, MIKE JEFERSON MANZANO
10631 LARIDA, CHARITY MAE CUBIN
10632 LARIDA, ELLEN JOYCE HUERTAS
10633 LARIDE, ARNOLD JR ADORADA
10634 LARIGO, RUBY CARPENTERO
10635 LARIMAN, MERCISSA JANNATUL
10636 LARIOS, MELODY MALOTO
10637 LARIOSA, ANA MARIE AQUINO
10638 LARIOSA, MYLENE ALCALDE
10639 LARIOSA, SOPHIA ISABELA SAINZ
10640 LARIOZA, DIANA ROSE RABAGO
10641 LAROBIS, GLOFER EMANO
10642 LARONG, CHARLYN GALANIDA
10643 LARRAZABAL, PHILIP JAZZREL DELA SERNA
10644 LARROZA, GERTRUDE CORAZON TABAT
10645 LARSINA, ROSEMARIE CASIQUIN
10646 LAS PIÑAS, LOIDA ABIERA
10647 LASACA, ERWIN RINGCONADA
10648 LASACA, TRISHA VIA RAQUION
10649 LASALA, HANNAH TREISHA TANJUSAY
10650 LASAM, HANNAHJANE EGKAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:215 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
10651 LASAM, LINA ARDILES
10652 LASCAY, RALPH LESTER BATISTIL
10653 LASCAÑAS, LEA REPOL
10654 LASCOTA, MARILYN VALDEZ
10655 LASCUÑA, ALLEN JHON PEDROSA
10656 LASCUÑA, CHEREMAE MACALITONG
10657 LASIC, AUREEN RULLODA
10658 LASPINAS, KIMBERLY JESURA
10659 LASPIÑAS, JONNA MAE FRANCISCO
10660 LASPIÑAS, ROSENIE VICETE
10661 LASQUE, MARIJOE ZAMORA
10662 LASTIMADO, JINKY CADAVID
10663 LASTIMADO, VANNEZA BRAANE INOJALES
10664 LASTIMOSA, JEHNY MAE TANGEAN
10665 LASTIMOSO, SHERMAY LATOZA
10666 LASTIMOZO, GRETCHIN CANOOG
10667 LASTIMOZO, WELLY LOZADA
10668 LASTOMEN, CLEO JESSA ANTIPUESTO
10669 LASTRA, CARLO JAY CRAMPARATANA
10670 LASTRA, JULIE ANN RODRIGUEZ
10671 LASTRA, MARIE ANNE PRINCESS VENCILAO
10672 LASTRA, MARISSA PARAGAS
10673 LASTRILLA, CHRISTINE GALLANO
10674 LASTRILLA, LOVELY DAVE AUJERO
10675 LASTROLLO, LENY ROSELA
10676 LATABA, GIOVANNI SOTITO
10677 LATAM, JULIE BIANDO
10678 LATAZA, DETCHIE LOU ENTIENZA
10679 LATIF, NELSON ALHARY
10680 LATIGA, VILMA PONCHOHAN
10681 LATOJA, CHRISTIANNE SARAGENA
10682 LATONGAN, HAYDE ANABON
10683 LATORRE, KIMVERLEE EDER
10684 LATORRE, LILIBETH ABINALES
10685 LATORSA, JANICE LUCMAYON
10686 LATOZA, LAURIE JANE DELARIARTE
10687 LATOZA, MARK LESTER MAGBANUA
10688 LAUDATO, JUDE PAOLO DOMINGO
10689 LAUDE, ROUSEL MAE PONTANO
10690 LAUDE, WHELMARIE LEYSON
10691 LAUDICO, CAMILLE THERESE ALONSO
10692 LAURE, MEDALYN PORIO
10693 LAURE, QUENNIE YVONNE MAGNO
10694 LAUREDO, MARGIS GAVINA
10695 LAUREL, BEBILYN SARAIL
10696 LAUREL, CATHERINE JOY FRANCO
10697 LAURENCIANA, FRENNA BRIMON
10698 LAURENCIO, GARNETTE DILUVIO
10699 LAURENTE, BAMMIE ROSE JIMENEZ
10700 LAURENTE, CHARITO QUIJANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:216 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
10701 LAURENTE, KRISCELLE ALAMA
10702 LAURENTE, MARIBETH AGLAY
10703 LAURENTE, NOEMI MIGUEL
10704 LAURENTE, RENZ QUIAMBAO
10705 LAURENTE, VIVEM TOMONGHA
10706 LAURETA, CHARIE MAE HUIT
10707 LAURETA, CHESTER PERMALO
10708 LAURETA, MILLICENT LUALHATI
10709 LAURETA, PRENCESS DANNA MAE DORONIO
10710 LAUREZO, DARYL MAYANG
10711 LAURILLA, FAYE ELAINE MANARAN
10712 LAURILLA, RUPERT JAMES SEVILLA
10713 LAURIN, JOANNE BELORIA
10714 LAURIO, RHEA ALMODIEL
10715 LAURITO, CAROL YAGOTGOT
10716 LAURO, FRAULEIN ZAFRA
10717 LAURO, MARIJOY BRIER
10718 LAURON, CATHY OLEA
10719 LAURON, CHERRY ANN SASABAN
10720 LAURON, KATHRINA MARIE SOTTO
10721 LAURON, SHEILA MAE ABING
10722 LAURONAL, MARLIZA OGAYA
10723 LAURONILLA, ANGEL LORD ABALLE
10724 LAUSING, JORJALYN JOY MAGWALE
10725 LAUSINGCO, IRA MARIZ SALVANTE
10726 LAUT, SHAYNA PAPANDAYAN
10727 LAUZON, CHARNIELYN CALUPAZ
10728 LAVA, HERGEAN MAE RATILLA
10729 LAVADOR, KATE ABADILLA
10730 LAVILLA, DIZON GUANTIC
10731 LAVIÑA, KHRISTINE JOY PENILLA
10732 LAVIÑA, LEEN MAIKA NEGOSA
10733 LAWAN, SAUDI AYAO
10734 LAWAS, GRACIEL TOLIN
10735 LAWAS, JONARD BELIGANIO
10736 LAWAS, PHILIPE JUDE MAGDADARO
10737 LAWI, SITTIE LAILAH PANGANDAMAN
10738 LAXA, MIKAELA ANNE ANUNCIACION
10739 LAXAMANA, CAMILLE ANN CUNANAN
10740 LAXAMANA, MA JOLINA DINIO
10741 LAXINA, JENNIFER HERRERA
10742 LAYA, RONALIE DELA CRUZ
10743 LAYA-OG, SHARIL MANGGATAWAN
10744 LAYAN, JOVANIE HONGOY
10745 LAYAOEN, JESSA DE LA CRUZ
10746 LAYAR, FEDERICO DISOASIDO
10747 LAYBA, CHESKA CARLA
10748 LAYDO, JESSICA MAE SIMANGAN
10749 LAYGO, LORENS PASCUAL
10750 LAYLO, VEVEY GWAYNE SANGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:217 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
10751 LAYUG, MALYN SEMSEM
10752 LAYUGAN, ANJEELO FERNAN FURTON
10753 LAZADO, JOEBERT ASIS
10754 LAZANAS, JOAN DABALOS
10755 LAZARO, LESLEI CAYABYAB
10756 LAZARO, MANILYN PANTOJA
10757 LAZARRA, JIEZEL PAJANUSTAN
10758 LAZARRA, REGINO JR GUNDA
10759 LAZARRA, WILLIAM GERMANO
10760 LAZARTE, CHRISTINE JOY SAGUN
10761 LAZARTE, JEDLESTER OLIVAR
10762 LAZATIN, ANN JANETTE ATENDIDO
10763 LAZATIN, LOVELY GRACE GALIZA
10764 LAZO, ASHLEY BELARAS
10765 LAZO, CHARISSA ANN
10766 LAZO, CHINEELEN ROSE BAQUIDO
10767 LAZO, FREDERICK HABOC
10768 LAZONA, MAE ANN DE DIOS
10769 LAÑOSO, LESBETH TAUSA
10770 LEAL, ADELE PAULINE LECHAGO
10771 LEAL, CATHLENE LIBERA
10772 LEANO, JEMALYN MALASIG
10773 LEANO, JOLIVER CAPULONG
10774 LEAÑO, SHEENA LOUVILLE NIMER
10775 LEBAJAN, ROSE GAY GUARINO
10776 LEBANTINO, AIKO LUZA
10777 LEBAQUIN, HENIMAE FLORO
10778 LEBATO, ANALYN BERMOY
10779 LEBOSADA, JAVIER JR OLEGARIO
10780 LEBRIA, MISCHELLE SUELTO
10781 LEBRILLO, MARRY CLAIRE COLACION
10782 LECCIONES, JEAN PESTAÑO
10783 LECTANA, PAULINE APRIL TAFALLA
10784 LEDESMA, ALEX ANDREA GRAVADOR
10785 LEDESMA, CATHERINE CASTRO
10786 LEDESMA, CLAIRE DE SOL GREGORIO
10787 LEDESMA, ESPERANZA ZAIDY
10788 LEDESMA, GILLIE GUANZON
10789 LEDESMA, KRYSTLE FAITH PEJI
10790 LEE, CATHERINE DELIMA
10791 LEGADOS, CRISMALENE DELA CRUZ
10792 LEGANTO, DIANE GRACE NICOLASORA
10793 LEGARA, CORILYN MACAHILOS
10794 LEGASPI, ALYSA ASLEY DIAZ
10795 LEGASPI, GIOVANNI ORLANES
10796 LEGASPI, JOYLEN CUEVAS
10797 LEGASPI, PATRICIA HONGAYA
10798 LEGASPI, RICHELLE MAE CONSUEGRA
10799 LEGASPI, SHEILA MARIE BAJA
10800 LEGASPI, ZOREN FLORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:218 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
10801 LEGATUB, ROSAL PROMITIDOS
10802 LEGION, CATHLYN ALASTOY
10803 LEGISTA, JOCELYN CABARLES
10804 LEGO, AILYN VERANO
10805 LEGO, JELIAN RHOSE DIMAKILING
10806 LEGO, MARICAR SUPERABLE
10807 LEGSON, JOSIE RECIO
10808 LEGUMBRES, SHAMMAE VERTUDAZO
10809 LEJANO, REGINE MENDOZA
10810 LEMOS, JULIE MAE DAFIELMOTO
10811 LENAMING, JESSA SAID
10812 LENDIO, JESSAH GRACE PAQUIT
10813 LENIS, CLAIRE JOYCE CABERTE
10814 LENON, KEZZA JANE GONZALES
10815 LENTEJAS, SAMUEL GADIN
10816 LENTERIA, RACHEL SALVALEON
10817 LEODONES, MARJORIE PASCUAL
10818 LEON, CAROLYN CAROLLO
10819 LEON, MARIEL CABENDARIO
10820 LEON, MICHELLE BALASABAS
10821 LEONA, AILANEL MIRAFLOR
10822 LEONA, JENNIFER TUBALLAS
10823 LEONARDO, NESTLE BARTIANA
10824 LEONCIO, ARCILYN AGGABAO
10825 LEONES, JANE IRA DELIMA
10826 LEONES, RIVELYN CANTILA
10827 LEONG, MARY ANN LOZADA
10828 LEOPOLDO, GILBERT PABRO
10829 LEOPOLDO, MA IVY JANE BARRETE
10830 LEORICO, ROXAN FLORENTINO
10831 LEPALAM, RITCHE CAPANGPANGAN
10832 LEPANGUE, ROSALIE VILLAROSA
10833 LEPARTO, MARY JEAN PABE
10834 LEQUIN, ANGELO PAREDES
10835 LERIOS, LOBELYN CAMERO
10836 LERIT, MARITES PACHECO
10837 LERON, JANE GABRIEL
10838 LERON, MARY JANE ORIÑO
10839 LERONA, LIZA ARADA
10840 LERUM, MILLAN PITOGO
10841 LESIGUES, JOAN ANQUILLANO
10842 LETAC, GRETCHEN GUBYAON
10843 LETADA, LOVELYN ESPARAS
10844 LETEGIO, ANGELINE TIONGCO
10845 LEVANTINO, JUNALYN OROSA
10846 LEYBAG, JESICA MAE AVILA
10847 LEYBAG, MOISES DIOSO
10848 LEYCO, KENDDY MARIE ABAROLLO
10849 LEYNES, ERIC JAY VILLANUEVA
10850 LEYNES, GHILSUSA ELOISA PEREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:219 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
10851 LEYNES, JESSICA MAY JAVENES
10852 LEYNES, KIM SHAINA DE LOS SANTOS
10853 LEYNES, REA JOY FACTOR
10854 LEYSA, YVA LOURD PORRAS
10855 LEYSON, JOSEPHINE GALLENTES
10856 LEYSON, NADEL LIMOTAN
10857 LEYSON, QUEENIE MARIE
10858 LEYTE, SANIE BOY TAPING
10859 LIABAN, ALAIZA MAY DONATO
10860 LIAD, VICKY PAJARES
10861 LIAGAO, LORNA AGUSTIN
10862 LIAS, VENUS DUMAGUIT
10863 LIBAGO, IRENE ARPON
10864 LIBAN, JELLI LAGUITAN
10865 LIBANA, LIRAGANE COSTAN
10866 LIBANAN, LOUELA ANN ALBINO
10867 LIBARDOS, ELJHON CAMINADE
10868 LIBAS, LANIE FE MARTINEZ
10869 LIBATO, BENIGNO JR MALIN
10870 LIBELO, MICHAEL YASAÑA
10871 LIBENTA, TITCHIE MIE TATAD
10872 LIBO, JENNIE ROSE GANADOS
10873 LIBO, NOREVEN RENDAJE
10874 LIBO-ON, MAY JOY DAQUELANIA
10875 LIBOT, CYRIL DELA FUENTE
10876 LIBOT, NIKKI TUBAL
10877 LIBRADILLA, LOVELLIA JEAN BAYARAS
10878 LIBRADILLA, WYEN IRISH KADUSALE
10879 LIBRADO, CHRISTIAN JAY SANTIANEZ
10880 LIBRADO, CRISSELLE JEN MACAFE
10881 LIBRADO, LORENCE ROSALITA
10882 LIBRANDO, GLENSY VILLASORCA
10883 LIBRE, ANALYN RELATOR
10884 LIBRE, ROBERT INTES
10885 LIBRE, SHEILA JOY ALBURO
10886 LIBREA, ATHENA OCHEA
10887 LIBRES, REZEL BACALING
10888 LIBRIL, ROSARIE ARCALLANA
10889 LIBRON, RONALYN BARBON
10890 LIBUTON, HEATHER HIZOLER
10891 LICAROS, JOAN
10892 LICAWAN, KHIMBERLY FERRER
10893 LICAYAN, CHARLENE EBALLAR
10894 LICAYLICAY, JEAMS ANN SAUT
10895 LICAYU, LALAIN LIGAS
10896 LICLIC, JOKER YOGYOG
10897 LICOPIT, JENNYFER SANTIAGO
10898 LICTAG, GERALDINE SMITH
10899 LICUAN, CHRISTIAN PAUL CALILAN
10900 LICUDAN, ROSEMARIE QUIÑOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:220 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
10901 LICUP, DIMPLE ANN MANIEGO
10902 LIDASAN, KAYAMORA DIMALIMPAO
10903 LIDRES, GRACE LABID
10904 LIGA, CECILLE REY
10905 LIGA, JANETH MAGINDA
10906 LIGAN, JIESEL CAGADAS
10907 LIGAO, ANGELICA BALANGUE
10908 LIGAS, PRESHEL BOCABAL
10909 LIGAWEN, SHERYL CADAYGAN
10910 LIGERO, ARLYN CONSENCINO
10911 LIGMAY, JUVYLYN ATIBEW
10912 LIGUE, EMILY BALAGOT
10913 LIGUID, DIANA JANE MENDOLA
10914 LIGUTOM, ANNA LORENA LLAMERA
10915 LIGUTOM, JANET GENON
10916 LILLES, AMERIE LACDAO
10917 LILOC, ANGELO RAMOS
10918 LIM, ABIGAIL BUSTOS
10919 LIM, AL-FATIMA SAMLANI
10920 LIM, CHRISTOPHER LOZANTA
10921 LIM, CRYSTAL JEAN LIMTO
10922 LIM, ELEZAR MASTA
10923 LIM, JHON EDUARD BENTASAL
10924 LIM, JOANNE DAVID
10925 LIM, JOSEPHINE BALDOZA
10926 LIM, JULIE GUETAN
10927 LIM, LORAINE DIMAKILING
10928 LIM, LOU ANGELIC SINGURAN
10929 LIM, MA CHARISSA BENTASAL
10930 LIM, MARIA VICTORIA SABLON
10931 LIM, MARICEL BARSOLASO
10932 LIM, MELANIE ASEO
10933 LIM, MERWIN DE LA CRUZ
10934 LIM, NIKKI BARRIBAL
10935 LIM, NORALYN LEE
10936 LIM, ORLANDO JR DALEON
10937 LIM, SHANE ALTO
10938 LIM, WENDY ALOJADO
10939 LIMACO, MARICEL MAGADA
10940 LIMAKO, IBOH LAURIS
10941 LIMANSA, JULAISA DUGAL
10942 LIMANSAG, CRISTELYN MAE CALIMPON
10943 LIMAO, JOAN BONIFACIO
10944 LIMASA, RIZALYN HAYAGAN
10945 LIMBAGA, RECHELLE BULARON
10946 LIMBAGA, RITCHELDA TUTOR
10947 LIMBAGA, RODEL ORTIZ
10948 LIMBANG, JESSICA CANLAS
10949 LIMBO, NYSSA YVES BAYLOSIS
10950 LIMBO, RALPH ROEN MENDOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:221 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
10951 LIMBONA, JAMILAH HATA
10952 LIMBONA, NORHAILLAH LIMBONA
10953 LIMCAYCO, LIEZEL BERMUDEZ
10954 LIMEN, NIÑO ORTEGA
10955 LIMMANO, MAY FLOWER PINKIHAN
10956 LIMMAY, CAROLYN BONDOL
10957 LIMOS, ANTHONY SARDEÑOLA
10958 LIMOS, GLORY JANE LIBO-ON
10959 LIMOS, MARY JOY LECON
10960 LIMOS, MYCA TEMEÑA
10961 LIMOS, WENDY JANE FLORES
10962 LIMOTAN, LIZA AUSIN
10963 LIMPANGOG, ROCHELLE SUMALINOG
10964 LIMSE, JENNY ROSE OLIVO
10965 LIMSE, SHEILA MARIE
10966 LINAO, AIMEA EMBLODE
10967 LINAO, ROCHELLE DELA VEGA
10968 LINATOC, JASPHER MARTIJA
10969 LINATOC, PHOEBE JANE MAGPANTAY
10970 LINAY, MARISSA LABONG
10971 LINDA, KRISTOL JANE SALON
10972 LINDABAN, LADY CLAUDETTE TALA
10973 LINDAO, NOR-AINE DIMALOG
10974 LINDAYAO, JHON CARLO TIMTIM
10975 LINDO, RIELIZA PINPIN
10976 LINDONG, EVELYN DELA CRUZ
10977 LINEZO, PATRICIA BALA
10978 LINGA, MARK MANUEL JR JOVELLANO
10979 LINGAD, CZARINA LUGTU
10980 LINGAT, MERLYN MANLAPIG
10981 LINGCOPENES, ROCHELLE GIGANTE
10982 LINGGAYO, REYVIE
10983 LINGKIT, NIEVES VALLE
10984 LINGO, GRETCHIE TIMOSA
10985 LINGO, JOVANIE NATINGA
10986 LINIO, FLORLY ALIAS
10987 LINO, JULIE ELIAS
10988 LINO, MERELINA PILISTAN
10989 LINOG, JAY-AR PONCE
10990 LINOG, NAIMA MAMA
10991 LINOGON, CORALOU TOROBA
10992 LINQUICO, MARK VINCENT ENRIQUEZ
10993 LINSAHAY, MALIWANAG DANLUYAN
10994 LINSEY, MARY ROSE ESPIRITU
10995 LINTAG, GHERRIE MAE SINGQUE
10996 LINTAG, NEMMEN MEECO RODRIGUEZ
10997 LINTAPAN, CLAIRE FAITH MALINGAAN
10998 LINTAWAGIN, ROSALIE GARCIA
10999 LINTERNA, JUZA MEI PAREDES
11000 LINTOCO, JUNALYN LAURON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:222 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
11001 LINTUAN, SANTY DALAGUIT
11002 LIONG, FRANZIA
11003 LIONGAS, SHIELA MAE CONEJAR
11004 LIPARDO, DIANA VILLAREAL
11005 LIQUIT, KAREEN BACAWAT
11006 LIRAG, KHRYSTINE PEREZ
11007 LIRAZAN, JESSA GRACE TACDA
11008 LIRAZAN, MARBEN BELNAS
11009 LISCANO, KIMBERLY LAXAMANA
11010 LISING, CHONA MIRANDA
11011 LISONDRA, LAVELYN FLOTEÑA
11012 LISONDRA, RENALYN LANGUIDO
11013 LITA, MARY CRIS MADRIGAL
11014 LITAO, JOYCE MAY LABISTE
11015 LIVADO, CHERRYLOU REBOLADO
11016 LIVARA, SHIELA JOY RAGSAC
11017 LIWAD, CLARISSA GALLARDO
11018 LIWAG, SHELLA MAE REMOT
11019 LIWAG, WENDYLU SAN RAFAEL
11020 LIWAGON, LILYBETH BALABAG
11021 LIWAGON, REGINA ASUBE
11022 LIWALUG, RAHMAH MANIOBA
11023 LIWANAG, AILEEN CAMACHO
11024 LIWANAG, SARAH MAE SANTIAGO
11025 LIWANASAN, RUTCHEL CORILLA
11026 LIYANGNA, GLYNESS AFOLI
11027 LIZA, MARK PEPAÑO
11028 LIZANO, GLAIZALYN GLORIOSO
11029 LIZARDO, HANNAH PATRICIA HALILI
11030 LLABAN, MARY ANN DAÑO
11031 LLABREZ, PHILIP DOLLISEN
11032 LLAGAS, CAMILLE SIMANGCA
11033 LLAGAS, ERWIN TUCIO
11034 LLAGAS, MARY JOY LATAYADA
11035 LLAGAS, ROSEMARIE ROMERO
11036 LLAGUNO, JASMIN JOY FERNANDEZ
11037 LLAMADA, REGINE LIBATON
11038 LLAMADO, JULEMIE PONIEL
11039 LLAMASAREZ, CHRISTIAN ABOGADO
11040 LLAMELO, JAN DARYL DAGURO
11041 LLAMERA, ECYL MAE PONCE
11042 LLAMES, CATHERINE MARQUEZ
11043 LLAMO, RHALYN MAESTRECAMPO
11044 LLAMOSO, PIA LOUCEL DE GRACIA
11045 LLANA, CHARMAINE JOY SOLIS
11046 LLANERA, SUSAN LELIS
11047 LLANES, RONALYN RENTILLO
11048 LLANETA, MARIELA GENODIA
11049 LLANILLO, LENI
11050 LLANITA, CHRISTINA BELLONES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:223 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
11051 LLANITA, EMIE FUENTES
11052 LLANO, CHRISTY BATCHICHA
11053 LLAPITAN, CAYESER BRIEN POBLETE
11054 LLARVES, ALYSSA MAE ANTONIO
11055 LLAUDERES, HAZEL JANE RIZANO
11056 LLEGUE, MARY CLAIRE REFUGIO
11057 LLEGUNAS, GRACE MAY JOY COLIS
11058 LLENA, EMILYN MIRABONA
11059 LLENARES, CHARISSE BANTOG
11060 LLENO, EDRIN MARCO GARCIA
11061 LLENO, RECHELLE DIMANARIG
11062 LLENO, SARAJEAN VARRON
11063 LLENOS, SHEILA MAE BARAZON
11064 LLEVA, LYN JASPIO
11065 LLOBRERA, CHARLENE ORTIZ
11066 LLOBRERA, ERLIN MAY LINONDO
11067 LLONO, JANILYN JANE SERENIO
11068 LLORENTE, MARYCIL TALHA
11069 LLORENTE, UYHEN PENDULA
11070 LLOSE, JEANALYN MAGLAQUE
11071 LLOVERAS, TENNETH JOY ONDE
11072 LLOVIT, RONA VIVIEN OPEÑA
11073 LLUP, IRENE TAER
11074 LO, MELANIE RAYANDAYAN
11075 LO-ON, JARA MAE DELOS REYES
11076 LOAYON, JEVIE FE MARIBAO
11077 LOBENDINO, LEAN DELA CRUZ
11078 LOBERANES, AYAN TUDTUD
11079 LOBERAS, DAISYRILYN PERJES
11080 LOBERIANO, ANTONETTE EMANO
11081 LOBERIANO, LOVELY CARIZZA CALIWARA
11082 LOBERIANO, RICKY MARIE LUSAN
11083 LOBEROS, MELA PENIS
11084 LOBETOS, LORILYNN LEGADA
11085 LOBINGCO, JERICA
11086 LOBITAÑA, LENY SININING
11087 LOBITAÑA, RENETTE GULANE
11088 LOBOS, FARAH JANE INFANTE
11089 LOBOS, JISSA DESPE
11090 LOBOS, LOVELYN MORCILLA
11091 LOBRIDO, CRIS KIM YLANAN
11092 LOBRIGAS, ANGELIE LORENZO
11093 LOBRIGO, JOHN CARL BENICARLO
11094 LOBRINO, RAISA MARIE SALVADOR
11095 LODOVICE, MARY GRACE LERIO
11096 LODRIGUEZA, CHERRY NACION
11097 LODRIPAS, ANGELICA ROBLES
11098 LOFAMIA, MA SHAINA LOPEZ
11099 LOFRANCO, FEJIE ALBELDA
11100 LOFRANCO, JR RODRIGO MANTUHAC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:224 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
11101 LOGACHO, SHEIDELL ANGELIQUE MORENO
11102 LOGDAT, MARY ROSE CABALLAS
11103 LOGO, JHORIN FABRE
11104 LOGUINSA, ABEGEL IGOY
11105 LOMACTOD, MARIETA NONA BARAQUIA
11106 LOMALA, AINAH HADJI ABDUL AZIS
11107 LOMAYON, NORLAINIE PAUTE
11108 LOMEDA, SALVADOR JR LLORIN
11109 LOMEN, JENNY MAE PAGAYON
11110 LOMENTIGAR, AIRENE IBALAROSA
11111 LOMIO, MARY ANN DOLORITOS
11112 LOMIOAN, AZEL COLLADO
11113 LOMO, ROXANNE DEMETERIO
11114 LOMO-OS, CHRISTERY CARENCIA
11115 LOMOCSO, BONEFACIA TAYASAN
11116 LOMOLJO, BENRICK JARWIN JULES BIOC
11117 LOMONDOT, SITTY SHALMA BAGUL
11118 LOMONGO, MARIE FE ROSALES
11119 LOMUGDANG, BEA GRACIA LEYSON
11120 LOMUGDANG, EFRELYN SOLANO
11121 LOMUNTAD, FERNAND ALLEQUER
11122 LONDAY, JAMILAH BASODAN
11123 LONG-EYEN, HAYDEE CUDLI
11124 LONGAKIT, FRITZIE LUCEÑARA
11125 LONGALONG, JEANETH MAMAED
11126 LONGAQUIT, JEANELY DELOS REYES
11127 LONGAS, BERNADETTE SALBANG
11128 LONGASA, MARY JOY MAYOR
11129 LONGCAYANA, NORBITA MINGOY
11130 LONGCOP, CARYLENE LIAD
11131 LONGCOP, CHERILYN AMISTOSO
11132 LONGCOP, SARAH MARIE REBATO
11133 LONGGAKIT, GLENN SALVA
11134 LONGNO, KIMBERLY MAE ABSALON
11135 LONGOS, ANGELI CATAMURA
11136 LONGOS, ANGIE CONSUEGRA
11137 LONGOS, MERIAM UY QUIENGCO
11138 LONGOS, MYRAFLOR ETANG
11139 LONGOS, QUEENIEJEAN JAPAY
11140 LONTAYAO, MARYJANE SOLIMAN
11141 LONTOC, JOVEN CHRISTIAN BUNDA
11142 LONTOK, ZYBYL ENRIQUEZ
11143 LOPE, AINAH SANGCOPAN
11144 LOPERA, NOVI LAURENTE
11145 LOPEZ, AILEEN LORENZO
11146 LOPEZ, ANGELICA COMPIPIS
11147 LOPEZ, ANNA KATRINA RED
11148 LOPEZ, APRIL JOY LOPEZ
11149 LOPEZ, AUBREY SUALIBIO
11150 LOPEZ, BRENDON JOHN VILLAFLOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:225 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
11151 LOPEZ, CHERRY ANN BOYONAS
11152 LOPEZ, CHERRYLYN BOLONGON
11153 LOPEZ, EUGENE PAUL YAMBAO
11154 LOPEZ, FREDERICK GONZALES
11155 LOPEZ, FRENALYN ALMUETE
11156 LOPEZ, GENESIS BALISADO
11157 LOPEZ, GRACHEL RITA
11158 LOPEZ, JANINE LAVITA
11159 LOPEZ, JANYNE DAE ALCANTARA
11160 LOPEZ, JAYVER JAKE AWE
11161 LOPEZ, JESSA LORRAINE CARDEÑO
11162 LOPEZ, JESSABEL CADAVOS
11163 LOPEZ, JHON MARK MAGAS
11164 LOPEZ, JO-ANNE SAPO
11165 LOPEZ, JOSIE JABONETA
11166 LOPEZ, KIMBERLY COSEP
11167 LOPEZ, LAARNI REYSON
11168 LOPEZ, LOVELYN MAE CALOYLOY
11169 LOPEZ, LYNBERLEY SALES
11170 LOPEZ, MA THESSA QUEENIE BALVERDE
11171 LOPEZ, MARY ANN RADOVAN
11172 LOPEZ, MARY GRACE QUIJANO
11173 LOPEZ, MARY ROSE GRENCIO
11174 LOPEZ, MICHAEL MONTERROYO
11175 LOPEZ, NEL ROSE REOFRIR
11176 LOPEZ, NOVY LESJEAN EHURANGO
11177 LOPEZ, REYCHEL ORFIANO
11178 LOPEZ, REYCILIN DONATO
11179 LOPEZ, REYMARK VILLAHERMOSA
11180 LOPEZ, RODERICK DAMPITAN
11181 LOPEZ, RUPERTO JR MATABUENA
11182 LOPEÑA, AIRA NICOLE ABRIOL
11183 LOQUERO, JANE CARLA JAICTIN
11184 LOQUERO, MAE AZENITH BALATERO
11185 LOQUINARIO, AIRESH TUDTOD
11186 LOQUINARIO, JONAVERN RIOS
11187 LOQUITE, RELYN PARCON
11188 LORA, DIANA ROSE BACULAO
11189 LORA, SHARLEEN TAHUP
11190 LORCA, MOHAMMIE BACARRO
11191 LOREDO, LOVELY GUILARAN
11192 LOREGAS, SHIELLA OLINAN
11193 LOREN, MERLITA MULA
11194 LORENA, ANDREA JEN CALIBUSO
11195 LORENA, SAMUEL JR MALOLES
11196 LORENZO, AHRA DELA TORRE
11197 LORENZO, JHONA VICENTE
11198 LORENZO, JUDITH GUIANG
11199 LORENZO, LERIZA LARRAINE DOMINGO
11200 LORENZO, MORICKA CHAVEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:226 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
11201 LORENZO, RECHELLE BUMANGAN
11202 LORENZO, ROMARIE RAMOS
11203 LORICO, RINA CANJA
11204 LORONO, KEVIN EDILO
11205 LORONO, MARY JOY LORETO
11206 LORZA, MILDRED TAMBOR
11207 LOSABIA, JANNETH NOLASCO
11208 LOSABIA, MERRIAM LLAGAS
11209 LOSENTALES, CECILLE CRESENCIO
11210 LOSENTE, JOVY LOPEZ
11211 LOSENTES, RIJEN ENRIQUEZ
11212 LOSITO, MARICRIS PAEZ
11213 LOSPE, ROWENA PALCONET
11214 LOTA, AI GRACE DUYAC
11215 LOTERSOS, REGINE OLIVAR
11216 LOTEYRO, RHEA MAY LEONA
11217 LOTILLA, YASMIN KITZ ALVIOR
11218 LOTINO, MARIA LIZA DELOS REYES
11219 LOVENIA, GRACE MANCILLA
11220 LOVERES, MARY JANE BUELBO
11221 LOVITOS, ANGELICA FILOMENO
11222 LOYLOY, HEIDELIZA BOSQUIT
11223 LOYOLA, EMERLYN AVILA
11224 LOYOLA, GLADYS ANNE CAMUS
11225 LOYOLA, JENNY GREFALDA
11226 LOYOLA, VANESSA CABANOS
11227 LOZA, ELI BONN MARIE CENSORO
11228 LOZADA, CERILOYD CABALLES
11229 LOZADA, CHERRIE MAE RONCESVALLES
11230 LOZADA, GELYN TALENTO
11231 LOZADA, HERSHIE PANGANIBAN
11232 LOZADA, KHIMBERLEE MANGUBAT
11233 LOZADA, REGIN CATALUÑA
11234 LOZANA, KRYSTAL MAE PIGAR
11235 LOZANO, ALVIN CHRISTIAN BALONZO
11236 LOZANO, GRETCHEN NILO
11237 LOZANO, HENRY BRAVO
11238 LOZANO, JAMIE NICHOLE MANANSALA
11239 LOZANO, MAVEL IGNACIO
11240 LOZANO, RACHELLE ANNE MARZAN
11241 LOZAÑES, LENY ROSE ESPINOSA
11242 LU, NATHALIE GRACE SANCHEZ
11243 LU-ANG, ROCHELLE DE VENECIA
11244 LUANSING, GEORGIA MHAY CURA
11245 LUAR, MAILYN PATOY
11246 LUARCA, AILYN FRANCIA
11247 LUAT, ARCELI AQUINO
11248 LUATON, CECIL GOMEZ
11249 LUAY, HANINA MAMANGAN
11250 LUAYON, KRISTINE LIBUSADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:227 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
11251 LUAÑA, LENIE MAGTABOG
11252 LUAÑA, RIZA
11253 LUBA, DYSEL SAYOD
11254 LUBA, SHIEKA RASE
11255 LUBAS, MYLENE ULTRA
11256 LUBAT, JUDY ANNE PITOGO
11257 LUBATON, HEIZEL JOY AQUINO
11258 LUBAY, JONALYN FLORA
11259 LUBEN, GLADYS BAJET
11260 LUBERAS, JONALYN RIVERA
11261 LUBGUBAN, JOHN VINCENT MANGMANG
11262 LUBILOS, NORBAISA MAMALUMPONG
11263 LUBON, JONELYN COMPANER
11264 LUBOS, CAMILLE JOY ADRA
11265 LUBRICO, REA JOY GRANZO
11266 LUBRICO, RHEA MAE SEGUIRO
11267 LUBRIGAS, MELBA TOMOLIN
11268 LUCABEN, ELEAMAR ALTAKI
11269 LUCAS, BEVERLY HINTURAL
11270 LUCAS, CHERRY ROSE TABORA
11271 LUCAS, JONALINE POLONIO
11272 LUCAS, JULIE ANN MAE ARAN
11273 LUCAS, MARVIN ALMARIO
11274 LUCAS, WILSON JR CAIBAN
11275 LUCASAN, JARNE LYNN DAGAYLUAN
11276 LUCBAN, LEAH ADORA
11277 LUCENA, HANNAH ANGELITA CERILLO
11278 LUCERNAS, GERALDINE ROBLE
11279 LUCERO, EDNA ILORETA
11280 LUCERO, LARIZZA ROBERTO
11281 LUCERO, LOGELLA PALMERO
11282 LUCERO, RONA MAE ESCOLOZA
11283 LUCERO, VINA CARIZA DE CASTRO
11284 LUCES, MARICEL ALEGRIA
11285 LUCEÑA, LOWELA JANE INFELIZ
11286 LUCEÑO, RHONNA TIOZON
11287 LUCHING, MA EUNICE SANGRIA
11288 LUCIELO, MAYCIE ASANZA
11289 LUCINA, MARIEL ANN MERIN
11290 LUCING, MARITES CANOVAS
11291 LUCION, ALMA ALEJANDRINO
11292 LUCOB, JEAN ROSE BATULAN
11293 LUCZON, JEMALYN FABRO
11294 LUDEG, NIKKI MANUEL
11295 LUDRIN, ALJEMAR MARQUINA
11296 LUGA, ELVIRA ROLLON
11297 LUGAN, LOIDA ESCARO
11298 LUGOD, JENA SANTOS
11299 LUGTU, GERIENE CABILANGAN
11300 LUISAGA, REDIN MADRIÑO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:228 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
11301 LUISTRO, AMELIA HERNANDEZ
11302 LULAB, AEYMH ZHAYL LAUSA
11303 LULAB, KHEAM JHAY LAUSA
11304 LULONG, LORENA ALISNA
11305 LULU, ZARAH KATRINA PADOLINA
11306 LUMA-AS, RACHEL ELACIO
11307 LUMAAD, JENELLE MARIE LARGO
11308 LUMABAN, JANE MABBORANG
11309 LUMABAO, AL CLINTON VIADO
11310 LUMABAS, MYLENE BA-A
11311 LUMACAD, CHELSEA TARIGA
11312 LUMACANG, JANICE TECSON
11313 LUMACAO, ANGELIE ENDRINA
11314 LUMACTUD, CARMEL PREJOLES
11315 LUMAHANG, DESA CASIONG
11316 LUMALANG, MARIA MARITES VIRAY
11317 LUMAMBA, OMAIRA TOMAWIS
11318 LUMANANG, KRISTINE GRACE BENDOL
11319 LUMANAO, RO-EM LERIO
11320 LUMANCAS, NORIE MAE ESCOL
11321 LUMANDONG, NORMINA MAING
11322 LUMANGTAD, KATRINA LATOSA
11323 LUMANOG, JO-ANA GUECO
11324 LUMANOG, REYSARH BAHAGUE
11325 LUMANTA, CYNTHIA OMEGA
11326 LUMANTAS, JADE DIVINO
11327 LUMAPAC, CHARISSE ALLONES
11328 LUMAPENET, JOHALI GUIAMAL
11329 LUMAS-E, INETHA SUDCHIG
11330 LUMAUIG, JOVELYN FELIX
11331 LUMAUIG, NARDELYN ABLUYAN
11332 LUMAYAG, JANICE ORTEGA
11333 LUMBA, ANA SANGIL
11334 LUMBA, CRISELLE DENISE NAZARETH
11335 LUMBA, VIC FRANCES LOMONGO
11336 LUMBANG, MIGUEL CARLO BALANON
11337 LUMBAY, EDRALYN JOY KAMBLAN
11338 LUMBAY, MERLY TANG
11339 LUMBO, BAMER BUDAY
11340 LUMBOS, AILYN PASO
11341 LUMBRES, HONEY-LYNN DANAO
11342 LUMBRES, KRISTINA MAUNAHAN
11343 LUMICTIN, GENNIE INTE
11344 LUMINGKIT, MARY ANN BEROU
11345 LUMINIS, MARLON CALUBAQUIB
11346 LUMNA, NAOME MACASOBAR
11347 LUMNA, NASIB MACASOBAR
11348 LUMNA, NASREN MAMARE
11349 LUMOMBANG, SARAH MAE TENERIFE
11350 LUMONDANG, SUNSHINE TAMBALA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:229 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
11351 LUMONTOD, SAHIDA ANGKIL
11352 LUMONTOD, SHIELA MAE PUNDULAN
11353 LUMPAPAC, SHERWIN DANDANA
11354 LUMPAS, JUDY ANN DEQUITO
11355 LUMPAS, MARISSA RELOBAN
11356 LUMTONG, MARIANE TAMAYO
11357 LUNA, ANGELICA GRACE PESTAÑO
11358 LUNA, KIMBERLY JEAN BUENSALIDA
11359 LUNA, VIM VILLAMOR
11360 LUNAR, PRINCESS ANN ANDAL
11361 LUNAY, DIANA JANE BURGOS
11362 LUNGAY, LOTHA LACTAO
11363 LUNGBUS, MUADZ ALAO
11364 LUNOD, CELESTINA RODELA
11365 LUNTAD, MERABEL MAUMPAD
11366 LUNTAO, ROSEMARIE LAGDAMEN
11367 LUNTAYAO, MELODIA LAPUZ
11368 LUNZAGA, DALLEXCIS VALENZUELA
11369 LUPANGO, JOAN ATON
11370 LUPANGO, MARY JEAN TOOL
11371 LUPANGO, RUTH TORREFIEL
11372 LUPAS, MAUREEN ABANILLA
11373 LUPIAN, MELCHIE AMORA
11374 LUPIG, JOAN DE GUZMAN
11375 LUPIGA, MARIA CRISTINA GARCIA
11376 LUSAYA, DONNA GUILLERGAN
11377 LUSDOC, GERALDINE TINA-E
11378 LUSICA, GIRLY MAE JOAQUIN
11379 LUSOCON, RONA DUMASIS
11380 LUSONG, DANDE JOHN LAPITAN
11381 LUSTADO, CAMILLE SANTIAGO
11382 LUSTON, KHRYSS MADISSA SALVADOR
11383 LUSTRE, ALYSA PINEDA
11384 LUTAYA, CHRISTIAN SIXON
11385 LUTO, EMARIES SARLES
11386 LUYAHAN, JUVY LAURENTE
11387 LUYAO, JENNY URBANO
11388 LUYONG, CHRISTIAN AYUBAN
11389 LUYUN, JAYVIN TRINIDAD
11390 LUZA, MARIEL MENDOZA
11391 LUZANA, SHEKINAH MADRID
11392 LUZANO, CRISTINE MARTINEZ
11393 LUZANO, JESSA CALACAR
11394 LUZANO, JESSA MAY JUNIO
11395 LUZARES, JAMAICA PORBOSA
11396 LUZON, DAISY TILBE
11397 LUZON, HANNAH JANE ROMAGOS
11398 LUZON, KAREN JEMENEZ
11399 LUZON, MACRINA GUERRERO
11400 LUZONG, ROWENA NICOLAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:230 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
11401 LUZORATA, MARIO JR CALIBARAN

Exam Coverage:

General Education (GenEd)

  • English – Study and Thinking Skills, Writing in the Discipline, Speech and Oral Communication, Philippine Literature and Master Works of the World
  • Filipino – Komunikasyon sa Akademikong Pilipino, Pagbasa at Pagsulat sa Panananaliksik at Masining na Pagpapahayag
  • Mathematics – Fundamentals of Math, Plane Geometry, Elementary Algebra and Statistics and Probability
  • Science – Biological Science – General Biology, Physical Science with Earth Science
  • Social Sciences – Philippine Government New Constitution with Human Rights, Philippine History, Basic Economics, Taxation, Agrarian Reform, Society, Culture with Family Planning; Rizal and other Heroes, Philosophy of Man, Arts, General Psychology and Information and Communication Technology

Professional Education (ProfEd)

  • Teaching Profession, Social Dimensions of Education
  • Principles of Teaching, Educational Technology and Curriculum Development
  • Facilitating Learning, Child and Adolescent Development
  • Assessment of Student Learning, Developmental Reading
  • Field Study and Practice Teaching

Specialized & Concrete Subjects

  • English
  • Filipino
  • Biological Sciences
  • Physical Sciences
  • Mathematics
  • Social Studies and Social Sciences
  • Values Education
  • MAPEH
  • Agriculture and Fishery Arts and Technology and Livelihood Education

Release Date:

The LET Teachers Board Exam Results are expected to be released within thirty-eight (38) working days after the last day of examinations or on May 21, 2019 (Tuesday).

Note:

However, the exam results might be released earlier or later without prior notice from PRC.

Share to Facebook Share to Twitter More...
{ 1 comment… add one }
  • rona gomez May 22, 2019, 5:13 am

    I want to see the result

Leave a Comment

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.