Share to Facebook Share to Twitter More...

Here is the List of Passers for LET Teachers Board Exam Results March 2019 Elementary Level (G-I)

Here is the list of passers (G-I) for LET Teachers Board Exam Results March 2019 Elementary Level from the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC).

The list of passers, top 10 passers, top performing and top performance of schools for LET Teachers Board Exam Results March 2019 will be available on this website after it was officially released.

The Licensure Exam for Teachers was given at PRC testing centers in Manila, Baguio, Cagayan de Oro, Catarman, Cebu, Cotabato, Davao, General Santos City, Iloilo, Legazpi, Lucena, Occidental Mindoro, Pagadian, Pampanga, Romblon, Pangasinan, Tacloban, Tuguegarao and Zamboanga on March 24, 2019 (Sunday).

PRC Board of Professional Teachers headed by its Chairman, Dr. Rosita L. Navarro, Vice Chairman Dr. Paz I. Lucido, and its members Dr. Paraluman R. Giron and Dr. Nora M. Uy administered the examinations.

SUMMARY OF RESULTS:

Here is the List of Passers for Elementary Level (G-I):

8240 GA-AS, JOHN WILLARD REMETICADO
8241 GAA, CHERRY LIBRADO
8242 GABAC, JOVELYN CABANGUNAY
8243 GABAIS, MELVIN GALLENERO
8244 GABALEO, LEOFE PANALIGAN
8245 GABALES, EZIEL HONRA
8246 GABALES, JEIZYL NALZARO
8247 GABALES, LOUIE GABUNILAS
8248 GABANE, JOY DACUTANAN
8249 GABANE, MARIELYN CABANGGUNAY
8250 GABANE, NORBERTO LABONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:167 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
8251 GABANE, REMIL GAGBO
8252 GABANZO, MARICAR CAGUYONG
8253 GABATA, KAREEN ABALOS
8254 GABATE, JHELYN MAE POCONG
8255 GABATO, KENNETH BAYNO
8256 GABATO, ROSALITA AVILA
8257 GABAY, SHEILA MAE SALUTAN
8258 GABAYERON, JULIEN MAE MAHANLUD
8259 GABAYERON, NHINIA RAMILLANO
8260 GABAYNE, LADY DIAN LAMIGO
8261 GABAÑETE, GELDINE TUMANGAN
8262 GABIANA, BERNADITH OBIENA
8263 GABIANA, JENALYN ABALOS
8264 GABIANE, KRISTINE TERADO
8265 GABIN, GEDELYN ABELLA
8266 GABINETE, IRISH VILLON
8267 GABINEZ, JOHNARYN MAVEL
8268 GABION, MERYLIN MENTE
8269 GABIONZA, EDUARDO FIRMANES
8270 GABITAN, JOY NATAÑO
8271 GABITANAN, MAY JUN CABILI
8272 GABITO, KRISTINE JOY BORON
8273 GABO, MAE DEOCAMPO
8274 GABON, HAZEL ESPINOSA
8275 GABON, RANDY CEBREROS
8276 GABONALES, RITZEL DELOS SANTOS
8277 GABOR, ROSELYN REYES
8278 GABORNO, LYN ROSE BAYONA
8279 GABOTERO, JOAN GANTALAO
8280 GABOY, JENNICA ALMOJERA
8281 GABRIEL, DARWIN LACSON
8282 GABRIEL, JANIMA AZIS
8283 GABRIEL, JOHN PATRICK GUIANG
8284 GABRIEL, MARIEL LUBI
8285 GABRIEL, MARY GRACE CORTEZ
8286 GABRIEL, SITTIE NOOR INTONG
8287 GABRILLO, KARL EUGENE ESTOPACE
8288 GABRILLO, LERREL JOYCE ALMEDILLA
8289 GABULE, FRETZ ROSALEJOS
8290 GABULE, MARI MAR MIRANDA
8291 GABUNA, AILEEN NADAL
8292 GABUNADA, ENGELYN DELIMA
8293 GABURNO, JASMIN EDAL
8294 GABUTAN, GRACE JANOYAN
8295 GABUTERO, PRISCILLA LARASAN
8296 GABUTIN, CATHERINE PACUMBA
8297 GACAYAN, JUBELLE IGNACIO
8298 GACAYAN, PRINCESS ALORA VILLAR
8299 GACITA, ARMELA BLANCO
8300 GACITA, JAY-R GUILLANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:168 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
8301 GACO, GIMARIE EVANGELISTA
8302 GACOLA, CHIRLEN MAHIPOS
8303 GACUMA, MA SOL CABRERA
8304 GACUMO, ERIXON RAZ
8305 GACUTAN, JOANNA VALERIE BUENAFE
8306 GACUTAN, VEBELYN MAGSAYO
8307 GACUTARA, GEMMA HERMO
8308 GACUTE, JERLENE MAE
8309 GADAINGAN, ELVIRA ADONA
8310 GADAPAN, CHRISALVE LUAYON
8311 GADDI, GENEVIEVE CRUSPE
8312 GADDI, RAYMOND BERNARDO
8313 GADE, QUEENIE BUYAGAW
8314 GADE, ZAIRA MARIMAR DELA CRUZ
8315 GADER, MARY JANE ANJAO
8316 GADI, KAYE MARINETTE BUENO
8317 GADIA, MA JAYZZA PUREZA
8318 GADIANA, SARAH LYN LISONDRA
8319 GADIANO, ARLENE LIPORADA
8320 GADIGAD, LIELA BANIAW
8321 GADO, CYLEBETH CUARTEL
8322 GADO, RAMONA EUGENIO
8323 GADOR, LENIE ARMADA
8324 GADOR, RUBIELYN MAÑALAC
8325 GAELA, SHYL ANN ABAD
8326 GAGA, DEOMAMPO KALILANGAN
8327 GAGANI, ZYRINE HINDAP
8328 GAGANTE, SOFIA ANN VILLARUEL
8329 GAGAP, MARYGANE CAGAS
8330 GAGARIN, DARLENE SHENN AUSTRIA
8331 GAGARIN, JHUN BATIN
8332 GAGASA, MYRA HERMONO
8333 GAGBO, CECILIA MABANAN
8334 GAGELONIA, JESSICA DINGLASAN
8335 GAGUCAS, SUNSHINE ROMANGGO
8336 GAHATOR, JESSA MAE MACAHIG
8337 GAHOY, RACHELLE ANN CUEVA
8338 GAHUMAN, KENT JIM BALLADARES
8339 GAID, BUNNY MACAS
8340 GAID, JECERYL MAY BALAHAY
8341 GAID, JESSA NIÑA ARNAIZ
8342 GAID, SHARMAGNE JAGUS
8343 GAINSAN, SHIELA MARIE SAGANSAY
8344 GAITAN, MARGEN VILLAGRACIA
8345 GAJES, CHRIZZA MAYE ABELINDE
8346 GAJES, SHARMAINE JANE AMISTOSO
8347 GAJETE, YELL SORIANO
8348 GAJO, AUDREY DULCE
8349 GAL, JERICA CATAMORA
8350 GALA, BABY MAYETH BATILO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:169 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
8351 GALABO, RACHELLE ANNE GAURANA
8352 GALABO, RINA JADE SEGOVIA
8353 GALACAL, NORLYN NATE
8354 GALAGAR, BRYAN ESPARES
8355 GALAGATE, MILDRED BOLA
8356 GALAMITON, JEFFREY IAN GALVE
8357 GALAN, MA LILIA SAMPOLLO
8358 GALANAGA, SONY LOSARIA
8359 GALANG, ALYSSA CAMILLE BARIT
8360 GALANG, APRIL CIRIACO
8361 GALANG, ELITHEA MAE ROMERO
8362 GALANG, FATIMA GAYLE YUSI
8363 GALANG, JAMES MANALOTO
8364 GALANG, ROMA GUINTU
8365 GALANGHERA, MELISSA MARIÑO
8366 GALANGO, RUBELYN BAUTISTA
8367 GALANIDA, APRIL ROSE DEJOLDE
8368 GALANIDA, JOSE JAMESON TINOBALE
8369 GALANO, GEMARIE MAGDADARO
8370 GALANO, MARY ANN ANTONIO
8371 GALANO, VALERIE ANN SAKILAN
8372 GALANOTE, JOSELYN AGAPITO
8373 GALANTA, CHRISTIAN DAWN MIRANDA
8374 GALANTA, MARY JOY MATELA
8375 GALAP, SELBET BUHUNGAN
8376 GALAPATI, ELKA CASANDRA ABIADA
8377 GALAPATI, HONEY MAE CUARTO
8378 GALAPIA, SAVANNAH PEARL SUBIA
8379 GALAPON, CRISTINE VELASQUEZ
8380 GALAPON, DIANA ROSE MADALIPAY
8381 GALAPON, EMELITA GONZALES
8382 GALAPON, MARK ANDREW CUESTA
8383 GALARIO, AEVAN JUSTINN ARTUZ
8384 GALARIO, ANJO CANO
8385 GALARITA, ANNA MARIE CALAGO
8386 GALARITA, JENNIFER GAYRAMON
8387 GALAROZA, EDWIN DAVE LEAL
8388 GALARRITA, GLORIA LUNA GONSAGA
8389 GALAS, APRIL JOY TONO
8390 GALAY, JAMELA MAE PESIGAN
8391 GALAYOGO, JENNY PALMES
8392 GALBAN, THUMBSEEN DELILAH CARDENAS
8393 GALDO, JOSHUA MAE SIGUE
8394 GALDONES, ARIANE TAMPICO
8395 GALDONES, LLYANA VIKTORIA MAGDARAOG
8396 GALE, LADY DIANNE FERMIN
8397 GALELA, DIANE MAE MAYCON
8398 GALENDEZ, CLAUDINE GOMEZ
8399 GALENDEZ, KARINA IMAN
8400 GALENDEZ, ROSEMARIE FUDALAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:170 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
8401 GALEON, MARIA VICTORIA LUMANTAS
8402 GALERA, ANGELIKA BANAYAT
8403 GALERO, ANNA FE MORALES
8404 GALERO, KEYE
8405 GALES, CHRISTINE CADA
8406 GALES, MARILOU PAGAURA
8407 GALES, NEIL ALVAREZ
8408 GALEZA, KOLLEEN FELICIANO
8409 GALGAO, DAISY BAJAN
8410 GALGO, JENELYN PANDAY
8411 GALGO, JUDY ANNE ARTASTE
8412 GALIA, JHON CYRELL BAYRON
8413 GALIBOT, MELANIE VELASCO
8414 GALICIA, FLOREVELLE MARTINEZ
8415 GALICIA, JAIME JR CELIS
8416 GALICIA, JONATHAN CELIS
8417 GALICIA, MA NEÑA CORTEZ
8418 GALICIA, MARIA CRISTINA FIGUEROA
8419 GALICIA, MARIA TERESA REPATO
8420 GALICIA, MENCHIE GALOS
8421 GALICIA, PRESCILLA FRIAL
8422 GALIMBA, NICA JOY GENTUGAO
8423 GALIMBA, RYAN GALINATO
8424 GALINADA, JOVIE MAGDUA
8425 GALINDO, JESSA BRAGANCIA
8426 GALINDO, KELVEN JIM DE JESUS
8427 GALIT, AMIEGRACE LAGUDAS
8428 GALIT, JOVIE ASANZA
8429 GALIT, LUCILLE DE VILLA
8430 GALIT, ROSALIE AGUILANDO
8431 GALIT, ZAILYN ACUIN
8432 GALLA, SHAIRA MAE JARALBIO
8433 GALLANA, CATALINA MADRIGAL
8434 GALLANA, MYRL HANNAH VALLAR
8435 GALLANGI, MYLENE GUINOMTAD
8436 GALLANO, ARDENIA PAMINTAHON
8437 GALLANO, JOY MAE BATIS
8438 GALLARDO, ANNE NICOLE DANSECO
8439 GALLARDO, JENNIFER ABOC
8440 GALLARDO, JOCEBELLE CABANSAG
8441 GALLARDO, JONESA CORAY
8442 GALLARDO, JUDY ANN PAGADOR
8443 GALLARDO, LORENA FAE LABIO
8444 GALLARDO, LOVELY VENUS AYON-AYON
8445 GALLARDO, NARCISO LACAZA
8446 GALLARDO, REDEN ELVIN EJAUS
8447 GALLARDO, RHOZEL ESPALDON
8448 GALLEGA, NELLBEN MAGHUYOP
8449 GALLEGO, EVA BILAZA
8450 GALLEGO, GAYLYN MARIE ESCORO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:171 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
8451 GALLEGO, JELYCA SENADOR
8452 GALLEGO, JUDY-ANN CASERIAL
8453 GALLEGO, LORINA YAP
8454 GALLEGO, MARIA CHRISTINA ORQUIA
8455 GALLEGO, MARY JANE MAHINAY
8456 GALLEGUEZ, CHRISTOPHER ESCORPIZO
8457 GALLENERO, JOHNABEL RAMA
8458 GALLENERO, KHIM CAYANAN
8459 GALLEON, CHRIZELLE CATHE JALAGAT
8460 GALLERO, MICHELLE BAREJA
8461 GALLETA, LADY AINA DE LA CRUZ
8462 GALLIMBA, ALBERT THEODORE CALAGO
8463 GALLIMBA, JUDIE-ANN DE VERA
8464 GALLINERA, ERICA ALEGRIA
8465 GALLINERO, MA KRISTINA BEA RICO
8466 GALLO, JAIMELYN CASTOR
8467 GALLOFIN, MELANIE PALO
8468 GALLONES, REA ABEJAN
8469 GALLOS, MARIA ESTHER PASCUAL
8470 GALMAN, AMIRAH MASUKAT
8471 GALO, ALEANNA MAE TIONG
8472 GALO, CLAUDINE JOY CONTADO
8473 GALO, DEBORAH GARZON
8474 GALO, DIANNE MAE ESCABUSA
8475 GALO, MARY GRACE FLORES
8476 GALOLO, MA BEVERLY GALOS
8477 GALOLO, MENRICA ABRAU
8478 GALON, ARNE CABALUNA
8479 GALON, JONATHAN AVILA
8480 GALON, JONNA BARASAN
8481 GALON, JULIE ANN BERSABAL
8482 GALON, MINORCA DOMINIQUE RAMIRO
8483 GALOPE, CARMELITO PECAYO
8484 GALOPE, CHENANIAH ANCIADO
8485 GALORPORT, GLYN SALAZAR
8486 GALOS, ANGELOU OLARTE
8487 GALOS, RELYN ANN BITOON
8488 GALOS, SHYLENE MIÑEQUE
8489 GALOSO, DIANE DIVINA
8490 GALUPO, ANGELICA MARIE MORILLO
8491 GALUPO, ROLANDO GABRIEL
8492 GALUSAN, BRIAN BANDALOG
8493 GALUT, ANGELICA CARBONEL
8494 GALUT, MELODY ABONGAN
8495 GALVAN, ELYSSA ANGELA CORDERO
8496 GALVAN, KIMBERLY MACALINO
8497 GALVE, RUBY JEAN GALVE
8498 GALVEZ, GEORGINA FERNANDEZ
8499 GALVEZ, JHOEANA LYN SIASON
8500 GALVEZ, MARY JOY FERNANDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:172 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
8501 GALVEZ, MICHELLE RAYMUNDO
8502 GALVEZ, THERESE DIAZ
8503 GALVIZO, QUEEN ANN DELA CRUZ
8504 GAMAYEN, GEENHELYN BARNACHEA
8505 GAMAYON, BUTCH NOEL RIGOS
8506 GAMAYON, LOVELY MAE DOLOTALLAS
8507 GAMAYON, ROMERO RUGAY
8508 GAMBA, MONIQUE SANAGA
8509 GAMBOA, BERNA_LYL PAPIO
8510 GAMBOA, KEVIN DEL ROSARIO
8511 GAMBOA, REYMON CERO
8512 GAMBOA, RINA JOY LOPEZ
8513 GAMBOA, ROSEMARIE
8514 GAMEZ, GHEMAR BALMORES
8515 GAMEZ, MICHAEL VILLAROEL
8516 GAMIDO, MECHIEL BANGOY
8517 GAMIER, LORENZA GUNAY
8518 GAMIL, CHARITY SUGALA
8519 GAMIL, GRACE DEJADO
8520 GAMILONG, MARICEL NOMBRE
8521 GAMON, CRIS MARK BALDORIGUEZ
8522 GAMONGAN, ELEXIS CONDAYA
8523 GAMOR, AISAH MAUTE
8524 GAMOROT, JESSA JOY PEREQUITE
8525 GAMOROT, KIRBY TIPALAN
8526 GAMOROT, NATHALIE LEI BARTOCILLO
8527 GAMPONG, ASLAMIA DATUMANONG
8528 GAMPONG, HANINI COMO
8529 GAMPONG, NORAIDA USMAN
8530 GAMPONIA, MA FATIMA AGDEPPA
8531 GAMULO, VINA TACLIN
8532 GAMUZA, RAYAN ALGARA
8533 GAMUZARAN, ANNA PE GERSABALINO
8534 GANABA, JONAH GELLADUGA
8535 GANACIA, KEYCEE JAVIER
8536 GANACIAS, MERRY AQUINO
8537 GANADEN, JASMIN YABUT
8538 GANADO, MARIVIC SALVADOR
8539 GANANCIAL, SELAYNA SACAYAN
8540 GANAS, JERRY MIAMAE AMPORINGUES
8541 GANATE, SHELA DALIPE
8542 GANDAMASIR, JUNAIDA ROMBRA-AN
8543 GANDAWALI, SAIMAH MACARAOB
8544 GANDAWALI, SALMA DAUPAY
8545 GANDIA, HERNA ABUG
8546 GANDULAN, JEYMARK GING
8547 GANEA, EMMA GANGE
8548 GANGAN, REGINA DOMINGO
8549 GANGE, ARLYN TACDA
8550 GANIA, MA THERESA GANIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:173 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
8551 GANNABAN, GENOVEVA APOSTOL
8552 GANOYAN, JELLYME SINDANG
8553 GANTALAO, JUBERT MAGBIRAY
8554 GANTALAO, MARY CHRISTINE CAÑEDO
8555 GANTOY, ARSULO JR INDAS
8556 GANZAGAN, ARIANE JOY EBOJO
8557 GANZAN, RUDELIE BACULIO
8558 GANZO, MARJORIE ESQUILLA
8559 GAOIRAN, JOCELYN VENTURA
8560 GAPAC, CHERRYNE MADRID
8561 GAPAYAN, RONICA PUSAO
8562 GAPI, VINA LLANDA
8563 GAPILANGO, REZIN FERRER
8564 GAPOY, RENZ MARQUEZ
8565 GAPUSAN, ISABEL PALAPAN
8566 GAPUZ, CARESA MAE ATILANO
8567 GAPUZ, LORNA LYN ESTOLAS
8568 GARABEL, JAMES MARCO GONZAGA
8569 GARACHICO, SHYRA LAINE FALLARCUNA
8570 GARAIS, MICHELL ENCISO
8571 GARALDE, VINCENT GASPACHO
8572 GARAO, MARIEL
8573 GARAY, MAY ANN RHEA LAMBATIN
8574 GARAYGAY, JOY ORTIZ
8575 GARBAN, JAYSIEL SUZETTE BITAL
8576 GARBANZOS, JERYL MAE TAVERA
8577 GARBINO, MARY JUNE BUENCUCHILLO
8578 GARBO, LIECA ORTIZ
8579 GARBOSA, ERVEL SHAYNE FRANCISCO
8580 GARCERA, IVORY ANN GOLLOSO
8581 GARCES, ARLENE DORADO
8582 GARCES, GRACE MAGAN
8583 GARCHITORENA, GERLYN NABUS
8584 GARCIA, ANALIZA GATBONTON
8585 GARCIA, ANGELICA CASTILLEJO
8586 GARCIA, ANGIELICA HIDALGO
8587 GARCIA, APRIL MAE SAGOT
8588 GARCIA, BERNADETTE BALBAS
8589 GARCIA, CHARLENE FRANCIA
8590 GARCIA, CHERRY MAE CALIAO
8591 GARCIA, CHRISTIAN PAUL LICUANAN
8592 GARCIA, CYJEANNE MAE JACINTO
8593 GARCIA, CYNTHIA GEREZ
8594 GARCIA, CZARINA PERALTA
8595 GARCIA, DEN ALLEN CABALATUNGAN
8596 GARCIA, GERALDINE MARIANO
8597 GARCIA, GINA SICAGAN
8598 GARCIA, GRACE IVON ALAY-AY
8599 GARCIA, IVY OCSING
8600 GARCIA, JAYNALYN CASINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:174 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
8601 GARCIA, JAYVEE ANNE ESPIRITU
8602 GARCIA, JOHN ALFJAY VILLANUEVA
8603 GARCIA, JOHN ANGELO CAPANGPANGAN
8604 GARCIA, JOHN CARLO BALINQUIT
8605 GARCIA, JONEL ABILGAS
8606 GARCIA, JOVELYN SAGCAL
8607 GARCIA, JUBILARE ANGELES
8608 GARCIA, JULIE ANN VASQUEZ
8609 GARCIA, KATRYN JEAN QUIMPANG
8610 GARCIA, KIMBERLY JOYCE ONABA
8611 GARCIA, KRISTAL GALE ATIENZA
8612 GARCIA, LAIZA VEDAÑA
8613 GARCIA, LAJELEN BUELA
8614 GARCIA, LEA MANJARES
8615 GARCIA, LUTGARDA DIARIOS
8616 GARCIA, MA ANGENICA BENSURTO
8617 GARCIA, MA DIANNA BALANSAYO
8618 GARCIA, MA JANEN RIETCHEL HERRERA
8619 GARCIA, MADEL LEGSON
8620 GARCIA, MARIA ELLA DACAYAN
8621 GARCIA, MARIA EUNICE DE LOS REYES
8622 GARCIA, MARIA MAGDALYN BARONDA
8623 GARCIA, MARICON FLORES
8624 GARCIA, MARK JOHN FERRER
8625 GARCIA, MARRA JOANA HERNANDEZ
8626 GARCIA, MARY GRACE NAPAL
8627 GARCIA, MAUREEN MESINA
8628 GARCIA, MELANIE STEPPANIE BAROGO
8629 GARCIA, MELISSA SANDOVAL
8630 GARCIA, MELISSA JOY CORPORAL
8631 GARCIA, MENCHIE DEFUNTORUM
8632 GARCIA, MERLYN BUENDIA
8633 GARCIA, MIA AMOR DACUMOS
8634 GARCIA, MICHAEL ANGELO TAMPOS
8635 GARCIA, NICOLLE DIANE BORJA
8636 GARCIA, NOEL DELA CRUZ
8637 GARCIA, NOVIE ANN TABORA
8638 GARCIA, PRINCESS CABALQUINTO
8639 GARCIA, PRINCESS JOY RAMOS
8640 GARCIA, RACHELLE ANNE CANLAPAN
8641 GARCIA, REMELYN ALEJO
8642 GARCIA, ROSE JEAN ALAYON
8643 GARCIA, ROWENA GRACE JORGE
8644 GARCIA, RUVELYN PEREZ
8645 GARCIA, SHIERYL ANNE MUESCO
8646 GARCIA, SUSANNAH KIMBERLY CAMANGYAN
8647 GARCIA, SUZZETE FORMEGONEZ
8648 GARCIA, TWINCLE ANNE GZETTE MANGLICMOT
8649 GARCIA, VIRGINIA AGUILAR
8650 GARCIA, VIVIEN EMBERGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:175 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
8651 GARCIANO, MARY GRACE KUSASI
8652 GARCIANO, ROLIAN MARTLEE
8653 GARDOCE, JENNY LANDERO
8654 GARDOSE, CHERRY MAE BESA
8655 GARDOSE, RHUEL LLAVORE
8656 GARGABITE, JANNILYN CAPIRAL
8657 GARGACERAN, JULIA BERMAS
8658 GARGANERA, CHERRYL TOMBAY
8659 GARGANERA, LEDELON FERNANDEZ
8660 GARGAR, MARY JANE BAYER
8661 GARGAR, PRINCESS AÑALUCAS
8662 GARGAR, RIZZA BARANGGAN
8663 GARGARAN, ANNIE LYN ESPOSO
8664 GARGOLES, BEBSLYN VILLASPIN
8665 GARGOLES, JEANIE ROSE EVANGELIO
8666 GARIANDO, CINDY CARABALLA
8667 GARIDOS, CHAIRA MAY
8668 GARIDOS, TRIXIE MARIZ ANCINO
8669 GARILAO, CROSSER TABUNGAO
8670 GARIN, GLENDA MONTALLANA
8671 GARIN, ROSE ANN PITRAS
8672 GARIN, SHERINA DI CALBARIO
8673 GARING, ANNA LOU BALABA
8674 GARING, NESTLE ALMOJALLAS
8675 GARING, REYMUNDO GALENZOGA
8676 GARINGGAN, JENNA FE REYES
8677 GARLIT, ANDREA VANZUELA
8678 GARNACE, ALTHEA LYN DADUL
8679 GARRA, RANIL MELITANTE
8680 GARRIDO, AILYN MONDINA
8681 GARRIDO, JEMELA ECHANE
8682 GARRIGO, JELLY
8683 GARRO, JELYRINE GALIZA
8684 GARROTE, JEESLY MAE CAROMBA
8685 GARSOLA, MARIA ANTONNETTE ENOPIA
8686 GARSULA, GERRA SOBIONO
8687 GARSULA, MARIBETH JAWOM
8688 GARSUTA, ARGIE SAYA
8689 GARUNAY, MARINET COSTUDIO
8690 GARZON, DECIL SANORIA
8691 GARZON, JESRIEL MONDIDO
8692 GARZON, JUDY ANN PAGUIRIGAN
8693 GASANARA, MUAYMAH RINIBATAN
8694 GASANARA, ROGAYA DARIMBANG
8695 GASAPO, GREIZELL ADVERSARIO
8696 GASCO, LOREJANE RODA
8697 GASCON, CHARVIE MOISES
8698 GASCON, EMERDA FAJARDO
8699 GASCON, JUDIVINE QUIAWAN
8700 GASCON, KRISTYL ANN DAPUDONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:176 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
8701 GASCON, RUTH BADILLA
8702 GASMIN, ANNALIZA ALCRATIS
8703 GASPAR, ALLWYNE RAE MORANDARTE
8704 GASPAR, CLENDYL QUEEN SAGUID
8705 GASPAR, JOEYLYN MANUEL
8706 GASPARILLO, SHEINA
8707 GASPAY, LOVELY PRECIOUS GELVERO
8708 GASTALLA, RHEA BLAS
8709 GASTIL, JESSIBEL CALEXTERIO
8710 GASULLA, DOROTHY JEANNE LIPORADA
8711 GATAB, EVANDER SABYAT
8712 GATBONTON, DIANA ROSE GUEVARRA
8713 GATCHALIAN, VINCI JOAN LOMOCSO
8714 GATCHO, RICHARD JAMES GONZALES
8715 GATDULA, AREL AQUINO
8716 GATELA, ANTON ABOGADO
8717 GATELA, JANEN GAGAM
8718 GATELA, JEOFFREY LARONG
8719 GATILLO, RUDITH ANNE REJAS
8720 GATMAITAN, CAMILLE TEDRIA
8721 GATON, ALYANNA CAMILLE GARALDE
8722 GATTOC, JENNY BABE ANTONIO
8723 GAUFO, HAROLD RONTAL
8724 GAUNIA, RAYMOND MATEO
8725 GAUTANE, MARRY GRACE BALAORO
8726 GAUTANI, APRIL FAITH BERNESTO
8727 GAVANES, VICTORIA JAVIER
8728 GAVAS, MARLON GOMEZ
8729 GAVENIA, CHRISTIAN ANGELO JIMENEZ
8730 GAVERSA, COLLEEN GRACE GAITAN
8731 GAVILE, GENNY ROSE SORONGON
8732 GAVILE, LESLY MACAYARAN
8733 GAVINA, ALYSA MARQUEZ
8734 GAVINA, KRISTINE JOY BRAGA
8735 GAVINO, FERDINAND GACUSANA
8736 GAVIOLA, JOHN LESTER HALOP
8737 GAVIOLA, ROSE MAE ANN DIAZ
8738 GAWID, PENNY DOYANON
8739 GAY-OD, NESCIVEL FELISCUZO
8740 GAYAGAY, FLORENCE CODOD
8741 GAYAGAY, MARVIE WANSI
8742 GAYAK, HOMAIRA KAPINA
8743 GAYANANDANG, SURAYA SALUGUNGAN
8744 GAYANGAN, BIANE GUILONGAN
8745 GAYAP, RYPSON ESPAÑOL
8746 GAYATINA, RACHELE BACUAG
8747 GAYLAN, KHRYSVY MAE MORANTE
8748 GAYOLA, KAILA MARIE GACIS
8749 GAYTA, MAYJEL OXIANO
8750 GAZO, MA JESSICA BATUCAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:177 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
8751 GAÑGAN, ANA MARIE SACCUAN
8752 GEANGA, CRYSTAL GALE CALSEÑA
8753 GECANA, JEFORD ARNADO
8754 GECOSO, JOHN MARK VALENCIA
8755 GEGANTE, EIYA ISABEL RODRIGUEZ
8756 GEGANTO, FATIMA QUEBEC
8757 GEGREMOSA, JAYCEL MAE LABISTE
8758 GEGRIMOS, CHESSA MAHILUM
8759 GELACIO, JANE DE OLAZO
8760 GELAGA, CHRIS IAN ARONG
8761 GELAGA, MARY ROSE TANGPOS
8762 GELERA, KRISTEL MAE BUTLIG
8763 GELI, MARICON BALDOS
8764 GELICAME, CHERRY MAE ARAIS
8765 GELIG, ALJUN VILLANUEVA
8766 GELINA, AILEEN FILLER
8767 GELITO, DANILO JR TODOC
8768 GELLA, JERKIN BACUDO
8769 GELLADO, DANNYBELLE LABANON
8770 GELLADOLA, MA CARMELA QUEME
8771 GELLANG, REGIE MAE QUILINO
8772 GELLANG, RONA FE TINDOC
8773 GELSANO, SHYAHARAH SARONG
8774 GELVEZON, FRANCINE DOMINIQUE TAPIA
8775 GEMALAGUE, RACHAEL GENOVAÑA
8776 GEMAO, JOELYN MORENO
8777 GEMARINO, REGINE GRACE CAYUDITHAN
8778 GEMEDA, MARICHU CAÑETE
8779 GEMILGA, CRISELYN LUMA
8780 GEMINA, MARY ROSE SONGCUYA
8781 GEMINO, RINA SUMAYLO
8782 GEMINO, STEPHANIE
8783 GEMOTRA, ANNA MARIE CAMENADI
8784 GEMOYA, MARY JOY SIAHAY
8785 GEMOYA, VIRGIE COMAWAS
8786 GEMPARO, EBONIE RUBEN
8787 GEMPES, SANDRINE ANNE FRANCO
8788 GEMPESAW, MARK ANTHONY
8789 GENABE, ANNAVERN COLONIA
8790 GENABE, RHEA
8791 GENCIANOS, VIRGIN MAY TUBALLA
8792 GENDIVE, AILEEN GORIDING
8793 GENEBLAZO, CHARLYN GIBAGA
8794 GENERAL, LEERNA BRIGALA
8795 GENERALAO, AUBREY HYACINTH TANGALIN
8796 GENERALAO, GENEVIVE PEREZ
8797 GENERALAO, MARY ANN ESLIT
8798 GENEROL, JIESAN BANGASAO
8799 GENEROSO, JED NICOLE AMURAO
8800 GENETA, DORES LEONARDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:178 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
8801 GENISTON, EDEN KATE DUMARAN
8802 GENITA, CHELSI LOREN ELECCION
8803 GENITO, KRISHMA JANE RELOS
8804 GENON, CHRISTINE JOY TANTUAN
8805 GENON, CYNDY LOVE FORMENTERA
8806 GENOVA, RANIL RUBRICO
8807 GENOVIA, JESSA MARIE BIGCAS
8808 GENSAYA, ROXANNE ORIGENES
8809 GENSO, ELMINA TIMPOLOK
8810 GENTAPA, REYMARK MAG-USARA
8811 GENTON, JESSA ANION
8812 GENZON, MA TERESSA DELA PEÑA
8813 GEOLIN, PAULINA MONCEDA
8814 GEONZON, MARIES GOMEZ
8815 GEORFO, GLAIDELENE ADOLFO
8816 GEORFO, GLORY MAE NOVAL
8817 GEORFO, JE-ANN PACALDO
8818 GEORSUA, JOHANA YPANTO
8819 GEPALAGA, RENALYN DUCENA
8820 GEPES, BOBBIE AMANTE
8821 GEPIGA, MAY FLOR LARITA
8822 GEPOLONGCA, MARY ROSE GENCIANEO
8823 GEPULLE, JAYMIL GEPULLE
8824 GEPULLE, JERIC JANORAS
8825 GERAILLO, RIZALYN BALANG
8826 GERALDEZ, FLORENDA CANOY
8827 GERALDINO, JINKY JOVEN
8828 GERALE, JEFFREY GUBALA
8829 GERARMAN, NIEZEL CABARDO
8830 GERBESE, ELAINE ARQUIZA
8831 GERENIA, SAMANTHA JULIENNE SENO
8832 GERENTE, CIELO DELA CIERNA
8833 GEREZ, EDEN AGUSTINEZ
8834 GERILLA, KAREN GUEVARRA
8835 GERMAR, MARIAN JANE JUANITES
8836 GERMATA, NOEL PASUMALA
8837 GERMO, JOYCE MICAH SERDENIA
8838 GERMODO, MARY JEAN CLAVERIA
8839 GERNALE, JUDE MICHAEL GARLAN
8840 GERNALIN, MICHAEL BALINAS
8841 GEROBIN, LARRY JAKE MAGALONA
8842 GERODIAS, IREAN BRIONES
8843 GERODIAS, JENNYVE OLIVEROS
8844 GERODIAS, REMO JEROME RODIL
8845 GERODIAZ, ABIGAIL CASTANIETO
8846 GEROLAGA, ANGELICA SUMILHIG
8847 GEROMIANO, JOHN ERIC ROSCALES
8848 GERON, DIANA ROSE DIL-IS
8849 GERON, FRANCES ANN ABELLA
8850 GERON, HEIDEE VILLAPLANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:179 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
8851 GERONA, IVY LACTAO
8852 GERONA, JUSTINE MARBAN
8853 GERONES, JERPHIL YAGOS
8854 GERONES, VIERNA MARIE MACATUMBAS
8855 GERONG, FAYE CAPISTRANO
8856 GERONGCO, JENNY PEREZ
8857 GERONIMO, CELY JANE BANDO
8858 GERONIMO, MARRY AILEEN RECOSO
8859 GEROZAGA, AMPARO DYANN GAMBIN
8860 GERPACIO, JHEN MANIMTIM
8861 GERSALIA, ANGELENE
8862 GERSALIA, JOHN MARK ESTERA
8863 GERSAMIO, CRISTOPHER CANCAMO
8864 GERSIN, MARIA SANTA BAJADO
8865 GERVACIO, KEZIAH HOPE CABALLERO
8866 GERZON, GLOCENZ CAPARAS
8867 GESTA, WILLIAM JR QUIMQUE
8868 GESTIADA, ARJAN VERSOLA
8869 GESTIADA, CYRUS KENNETH FULGAR
8870 GESTIADA, PRESCELA ORUA
8871 GESTOLE, JANINE BALANA
8872 GETALADO, GERALYN CALUMPIANO
8873 GETUABAN, KRISTINE MAE GERSALINA
8874 GEVA, MELISSA FULONG
8875 GEVA, ROSITA ENSO
8876 GEVERO, JANINE SISDUERO
8877 GEVERO, SHIELA MAE SONOGAN
8878 GEÑALOPE, MARICEL PAJAYAJAY
8879 GIANAN, SHAIRA BONGAYAN
8880 GIBA, RENRES GARLAN
8881 GIBADA, JEROME FORTADES
8882 GICALDE, JOUANA LORANIA
8883 GICANA, ANALYN TORZAR
8884 GIDA, KEVIN CLYDE GENISTON
8885 GIDO, MAY ROSE MARABE
8886 GIDOC, JENIROSE GOJAR
8887 GIDOC, SHARMEN DESTAJO
8888 GIDUCOS, FELIPE JR MARO
8889 GIDUCOS, JESAMIE ESCARAN
8890 GIDUCOS, MAE JOELLE RIZARRI
8891 GIDUCOS, NHIRRAE COMETA
8892 GIGANTE, APRIL ALCANTARA
8893 GILBAS, JERRY GONEO
8894 GILBUENA, OLIVIA MARIE GALANDE
8895 GILE, GRACE ONGOTAN
8896 GILHANG, ANA ROSE NACUBOAN
8897 GILL, JULIANNE SOCORRO BRUAN
8898 GILLEDO, ROLLY SACNANAS
8899 GILLEGAN, AINON JOY PAGAYON
8900 GILUA, ANALIZA BANDOJA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:180 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
8901 GILUA, CRISTINA PIANO
8902 GIMARANGAN, JOWELLA MARIE CONCEPCION OLLOVES
8903 GIMENA, JOAN DILLERA
8904 GIMENA, LYNMAR DAYAP
8905 GIMENA, MARY ANN TONILON
8906 GIMENA, SATURNINO ANREN
8907 GIMENA, VANISSA MAE GAVILANES
8908 GIMENEZ, CRISTINA ISABEL ILAO
8909 GIMOTEA, CHRISTOPHER BALANOBA
8910 GINE, ABELINE VILLEGAS
8911 GINES, WILMA BOMBASE
8912 GINEZ, EVELYN UNDRAY
8913 GINGO, CHERRY PINK
8914 GINO, ESTELA PONDOYO
8915 GINO, JOHN MARK ALBISO
8916 GINOLOS, CHONA SAJULGA
8917 GIOSOP, SAMSUDIN BALIWAN
8918 GIPANAGO, ROSELLER JR GEMINO
8919 GIRAY, ESTHER TEOXON
8920 GIRAY, JERALYN TALON
8921 GISADIO, CHRISTY PASILAN
8922 GITANA, MARIS GOÑA
8923 GITO, MICHELLE FERNANDEZ
8924 GITOMO, REYMAN BENZON
8925 GLEAN, PRINCESS ANN INTERTAS
8926 GLENOGO, ROSE ANN YANONG
8927 GLIMANE, ELLAINE JANE POBE
8928 GLIPA, CHAIZA VILLACORTA
8929 GLOBA, CAROLYN SOLIS
8930 GLOBIO, RANYLYN DENOSO
8931 GLOMAR, CRISTY MASBATE
8932 GLORIANA, RUTH TALDE
8933 GLORIOSO, DARYLL IAN GONZALES
8934 GLOVA, EDELYN SALINAS
8935 GLUA, REGGINE MAE DEDASE
8936 GLUDA, MARNIE PANGANIBAN
8937 GLUDO, EMILYN MASAGA
8938 GO, ARMAN REY CALDOZA
8939 GO, JEFF CHRISTIAN NOVILLA
8940 GO, MARY APRHIL INCIO
8941 GO, NELEEN JOY AMPONG
8942 GO, RAQUEL YAMO
8943 GOAYNON, MELOJEAN CONDUGAN
8944 GOBANGCO, FRANCE DIANE VARGAS
8945 GOBANGCO, JANNET SANTO
8946 GOC, CRISTEL BALBASTRO
8947 GOC-ONG, VIOLETA COMBATE
8948 GOCHOCO, JUDITH UMPAD
8949 GOCO, JEAN CARMONA
8950 GOCOTANO, PIUS JOSEPH CABUNGCAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:181 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
8951 GODES, FLORALINA PIZON
8952 GODES, MELDA BERNARDINO
8953 GODILO, MADEL GERNALE
8954 GODIN, SAMELA AUBREY MENDA
8955 GODINO, DARRENE OBLINO
8956 GODINO, GLYDEL RAMOS
8957 GOFREDO, BEVERLY ROJO
8958 GOFREDO, MERJURY COLOQUIO
8959 GOGOLIN, KAROLLE DOSUJAN
8960 GOJO CRUZ, CHRISTINE JOY TECSON
8961 GOLILAO, LENETH FUENTES
8962 GOLIMLIM, HILBERT ANDALES
8963 GOLING, ROCAYA C
8964 GOLIPATA, STEPHANIE SALUBRE
8965 GOLVEO, JOY ANNE JULIA GARDUQUE
8966 GOMABAO, MARIBEL BADIALAN
8967 GOMENLIN, JOCELYN CAMAÑO
8968 GOMEZ, ALDRIN VIRAY
8969 GOMEZ, ALROSE CAYAPAS
8970 GOMEZ, ANGELA BUISAN
8971 GOMEZ, APRIL GAY IMPERIAL
8972 GOMEZ, BONEVIE GA
8973 GOMEZ, CHRISHA LALAINE EMPAYNADO
8974 GOMEZ, CHRISTEL ANNE PANIGBATAN
8975 GOMEZ, ESTELLA PANGANIBAN
8976 GOMEZ, FIONAVIE
8977 GOMEZ, IKE MANAIT
8978 GOMEZ, JANNET PEPITO
8979 GOMEZ, JOY MAE LABADOR
8980 GOMEZ, JUNALOU SUGASTE
8981 GOMEZ, LYN IRISH PALIMA
8982 GOMEZ, MARY ANN PANGANIBAN
8983 GOMEZ, MIA CAÑETE
8984 GOMEZ, PRINCESS CUENCA
8985 GOMEZ, RICA GRACE CUNANAN
8986 GOMEZ, SARAH JANE PAUNILLAN
8987 GOMIA, MARY ROSE SANTOYO
8988 GOMOCOM, RUBELYN MODA
8989 GOMOGAO, NAPISAH PAPORO
8990 GOMON, ROSIEL DALOS
8991 GOMOSUNG, SITTIE ISNIHAYA MANSUNGAYAN
8992 GONATO, REYNA ROMAO
8993 GONGOB, ANDREA DULLAO
8994 GONGOB, MELJANE DUMPAO
8995 GONGOB, RODEL OCARIS
8996 GONGOB, ROSEMILYN LOPEZ
8997 GONGUB, JOVELYN PEPITO
8998 GONO, MARIFEIL LASTRA
8999 GONTINIAS, ARIANE MAY MARCES
9000 GONZAGA, AILEEN SUANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:182 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
9001 GONZAGA, CATHERINE BADIAN
9002 GONZAGA, CHEERMAINE CALIMPONG
9003 GONZAGA, ELJEAN WABE
9004 GONZAGA, JHONA MARIE AVILA
9005 GONZAGA, JUNAVY OMILGO
9006 GONZAGA, KEVIN QUERANTE
9007 GONZAGA, MICAH KAILA CEA
9008 GONZAGA, MICHAEL JUSTINE BONGABONG
9009 GONZAGA, REYLAND PEROS
9010 GONZAGA, RICHEL WABE
9011 GONZAGA, ROSE CHERRYL TILANAS
9012 GONZAGA, VIMMAE ROSE GALOS
9013 GONZAGA, YVETH JOY ASTUDILLO
9014 GONZALES, AILYN MALAPANDAN
9015 GONZALES, ALYSSA CRISTINE MANTONG
9016 GONZALES, AMELIA BORABON
9017 GONZALES, ANDREANARA ROBLES
9018 GONZALES, DARLENE ESTRELLA
9019 GONZALES, GEREBEL ABRIO
9020 GONZALES, GILLIAN ARAGONES
9021 GONZALES, HERALD INONG
9022 GONZALES, IRISH GASOC
9023 GONZALES, IVY EBINA
9024 GONZALES, JOHN PAUL NABONG
9025 GONZALES, JULLEN BASICAL
9026 GONZALES, KRISTINE MAE ZOSA
9027 GONZALES, KRISTYNN JOY BERAME
9028 GONZALES, LEIZEL JOYCE DE GRACIA
9029 GONZALES, LONILYN MANASIS
9030 GONZALES, LYDIE MAE SEDENIO
9031 GONZALES, LYLE ABEGAIL MALABANA
9032 GONZALES, MA MARJORIE LAMPARERO
9033 GONZALES, MA NERIA AFABLE
9034 GONZALES, MAFFY PABALATE
9035 GONZALES, MARK CRISTIAN CASTRO
9036 GONZALES, MARY GRACE MAJAN
9037 GONZALES, MARY GRACE REQUINO
9038 GONZALES, MIAMOR SORIANO
9039 GONZALES, MIRACHELLE EBERO
9040 GONZALES, NECKO DIMAS PARDILLO
9041 GONZALES, RACHELLE GRACE SULLA
9042 GONZALES, REAN TORRES
9043 GONZALES, RICCA LOUISE VELILLA
9044 GONZALES, RISAN MAGALSO
9045 GONZALES, RONA MAE MONTALVO
9046 GONZALES, ROSAMAE DABLO
9047 GONZALES, ROSE ANN BALUYUT
9048 GONZALES, SAMANTHA NAVORA
9049 GONZALES, SIRENE ASIS
9050 GONZALES, VIA PENPILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:183 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
9051 GONZALES, WINIELENE ALEJANDRO
9052 GONZALO, APRIL FETALVO
9053 GOOC, JESSEBELLE ORTIZ
9054 GORDO, ALYSSA INA BALUNSAT
9055 GORDO, MARY MARGARETTE MANIGBAS
9056 GORDO, RECALYN PURO
9057 GORDULA, JEEANN AYALA
9058 GORDULA, RONIELYN DECENA
9059 GORGONIA, CLAUDINE MARIE FELECIA
9060 GORGONIA, HANNAH JEAN RODRIGO
9061 GORIGAO, WARDA MAGONDACAN
9062 GORILLO, ANGELICA SINDAY
9063 GORNES, GRACE ABANA
9064 GOROSPE, JANA CLAIRE DOMINGO
9065 GOROSPE, JENNEL PEREZ
9066 GOROSPE, LIANNA FRANCES LUGMA
9067 GOROSPE, NELLYZA PERIA
9068 GOROSPE, SHIRLEY MAY DALAPOS
9069 GORPE, GERALYN DEPLOMO
9070 GORRE, KIMBERLY MAHINAY
9071 GORRE, MARIA NIZA TAN
9072 GOYAGOY, SONNY MAY EGUE
9073 GOYALA, LIEZL GASTALLA
9074 GOZO, RYAN PATRICK TUPAZ
9075 GOZUM, EIRA SANTOS
9076 GOÑA, FLOREME NOGALIZA
9077 GOÑA, MARIA ABEGAIL BONTIGAO
9078 GRABATO, CHERRYVE MAGANA
9079 GRACIA, MARY DIANE ESPINA
9080 GRACIAS, CHRISTINE MAE BUSCAS
9081 GRAJO, CARL ANTHONY HERMOSA
9082 GRANA, ROSALINA HORCA
9083 GRANADA, RHOSE MIA
9084 GRANADA, ROLIE EJARA
9085 GRANADOZIN, JOHN LESTER PASCUA
9086 GRANDE, APRIL LYN BONALOS
9087 GRANDE, OFELIA INONG
9088 GRANDE, SHERILYN AYAP
9089 GRANITEN, GEDAH SHEEN EKID
9090 GRAPA, RENALYN MONTERROYO
9091 GRAPIZA, CHARLENE GIE-ANN MACARAEG
9092 GRATIJA, DAISY ABADIA
9093 GRATUITO, ANALIZA GROYON
9094 GRAVADOR, CHARLOTTE DE GUZMAN
9095 GRAVADOR, CLAUDINE MAE BAROT
9096 GRAVE, IVY MAY LUMACAD
9097 GRAVOSO, ANGELIE TAJA-ON
9098 GREFIEL, JORDAN RAQUIZA
9099 GREGANA, KRISTINE ELLO
9100 GREGORE, MERALYN LEMONCITO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:184 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
9101 GREGORIO, ANGEL TABBU
9102 GREGORIO, ANGELICA MEKONG
9103 GREGORIO, CHRISTIAN JUNE BRIONES
9104 GREGORIO, DARRAH FAYE DIOSO
9105 GREGORIO, JESUSA SOLIVEN
9106 GREGORIO, LYN ROSE VALIAO
9107 GREGORIO, MELJORI DOLORES
9108 GREGORIO, SUNSHINE ROSE YCOY
9109 GRESOLA, MARK CAONES
9110 GRIJALDO, ARMEN CASIMERO
9111 GRIMALDO, KATRINA ISABEL AGTARAP
9112 GROMIA, JUVELYN GELLIANG
9113 GROSPE, CRISTINE JANE DOMINGUEZ
9114 GROSPE, CRISTYL JOI TRANQUILINO
9115 GRUMEZ, APPLE PEARL
9116 GRUTAS, SHERYL GUZMAN
9117 GUADALQUIVER, ANGELIE CABARDO
9118 GUADALQUIVER, STEPHANIE MONTERO
9119 GUADAYO, JANNO ALIMAN
9120 GUALIN, CRISTINA SABERON
9121 GUALINGCO, KLEAHPRIL PURO
9122 GUAN, LEO JOHN GORPE
9123 GUANCO, ANNA LEE CAÑETE
9124 GUANLAO, AARON CAPULONG
9125 GUANSING, ARIEL MANABAT
9126 GUANSING, PRINCESS IRIS DE GUZMAN
9127 GUARDARIO, SARAH MICHELLE ROPUESTO
9128 GUARDIAN, XYLINE GRACE DELA CRUZ
9129 GUARDIARIO, ANAMAE BUAYA
9130 GUARDO, LEAVY SALAZAR
9131 GUARIN, LEO BAS
9132 GUARINO, JAY STEPHEN BARIS
9133 GUARINO, TEOFILO BUENAFE
9134 GUASIS, RAYMOND MAYOTE
9135 GUAY, CEDRICK AGUILAR
9136 GUBALANE, GLAY-AN BAYRON
9137 GUBAN, KIMBERLY ANN
9138 GUBAT, FAIROZ YAHYA
9139 GUBAT, JURAISA CESSARIANA IBRAHIM
9140 GUBAT, MECA TEJANO
9141 GUBATANA, MARICAR BOJOS
9142 GUDIO, CYRIL SHEM PARROT
9143 GUDIO, LYZA ESTRELLADO
9144 GUDITO, ROSE AIDA TORREON
9145 GUELAS, MARIEL GALLANOSA
9146 GUERIÑA, FELICIANA ROSE BUATIS
9147 GUERNALDO, JESICA ASUNCION
9148 GUERRA, PINKY ADLAON
9149 GUERRERO, JACOBSON DERI
9150 GUERRERO, LA-ARNI LELANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:185 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
9151 GUERRERO, LIEZL GEONZON
9152 GUERRERO, MAE ANN ASUNCION
9153 GUERRERO, MARIA LOURDES JAMILLA
9154 GUERRERO, PRINCESS ALPHA MAE SUMIDO
9155 GUERTA, JEAEN CHRISTINE BARRUN
9156 GUETA, LAICA GEALONE
9157 GUETA, RONNEL GRACILLA
9158 GUEVARA, ANGELIE
9159 GUEVARA, RAIN CHRISTIAN CONCEPCION
9160 GUEVARRA, ALANE CHE PALO
9161 GUEVARRA, IRISH VALENCIA
9162 GUEVARRA, KRIZZA KAYE DACUTAN
9163 GUEVARRA, MAYRELLE RELLORA
9164 GUEVARRA, MICHILLE ANNE UNAS
9165 GUEVARRA, PRECIOUS JUNCO
9166 GUEVARRA, PRICILLA PAJO
9167 GUEVARRA, RANDY AROPE
9168 GUEVARRA, REYNANTE JR SABALA
9169 GUEVARRA, SHEILA MAE TARIFE
9170 GUEVARRA, VALERIE DI AGRAAN
9171 GUEVARRA, VENUS REYES
9172 GUEVARRA, YVONNE ROSALES
9173 GUHIT, ROSECHELL PEPINO
9174 GUIA, REY MARTIN EJES
9175 GUIALI, JOHANNA CONDOR
9176 GUIAMALON, ZENNOR-ZULFA BARAGUIR
9177 GUIAMAN, RASMIA MUSA
9178 GUIANAN, GINA BASCO
9179 GUIANG, JINGLE BARRUGA
9180 GUIAPAL, CHARIMA MALANSAG
9181 GUIAPAL, GALIA MALANSAG
9182 GUIAPAL, GUIANARIA GUIAMALON
9183 GUIBAO, EDZEL MARK EMORIA
9184 GUIBAO, MILYN ESPERON
9185 GUIBONE, SHIELA MHEY PULGO
9186 GUIGUINAN, RUDY CANSINGAN
9187 GUILA, RONA LIZA NUEVA
9188 GUILALAS, JELLY ANN BERGANTIÑOS
9189 GUILING, HIVATOLLAH BASMAN
9190 GUILING, WALIDAN LOCSADATU
9191 GUILINGAN, DAILYN SILANG
9192 GUILLANO, GILCY ESTACIO
9193 GUILLEMER, JAY MARIE CERENIO
9194 GUILLERMO, GINALYN DONING
9195 GUILLERMO, LOVELYN IGNACIO
9196 GUILLERMO, MARRY JANE MANALO
9197 GUILLERMO, ROSE ANN SAMANIEGO
9198 GUIMBA, HARITH KAIBAT
9199 GUIMBAN, DEMA DOREEN COMENDADOR
9200 GUIMBAOLIBOT, JHON LORENZ OLIVERIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:186 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
9201 GUIMEREY, CARLA TERESA DEJAN
9202 GUIMMAYEN, MARC ANGELO MARANTAN
9203 GUINAR, RAIHANAH PANGUINUMA
9204 GUINGUE, ERVIE MAE PONGASE
9205 GUINIDEN, DHAILA MAE CALALANOY
9206 GUINTO, ELEAZAR ALFARO
9207 GUINTO, JENNY MAY GADDI
9208 GUINTO, JERAH MAE SAN PEDRO
9209 GUINYAWAN, JEMARIE LITAWAN
9210 GUION, KAREN CLARE APOSTOL
9211 GUIPETACIO, MARY GRACE GONZAGA
9212 GUIRAL, JOZZEL FORTUNA
9213 GUIRON, RANDY GUERRA
9214 GUIROY, JOANALYN CORSANES
9215 GUIRUELA, ANGELICA JOYCE OLIVA
9216 GUISINGA, JENALYN ASUELO
9217 GUITARTE, ELAINE MIRAFUENTES
9218 GUITONES, JENNE MONDOY
9219 GUIUAN, HAZEL ANN CORSIGA
9220 GUIYAB, SWIFTLY LASAN
9221 GUIZO, CHARLENE JUMAWAN
9222 GULANE, ANGELICA LUCERO
9223 GULAPA, DAISY CATACUTAN
9224 GULARIZA, IVIEL DELOVERJES
9225 GULAY, AIME CABANIT
9226 GULAY, ROSEMARIE LAPAC
9227 GULLA, KHIM IZEL CARPIZO
9228 GULLAS, JINKIE ALTARES
9229 GULLE, BLAISY ANN LACSON
9230 GULLEM, MARILOU TIRAMBULO
9231 GULMATICO, JENNIFER NAVAREZ
9232 GULMATICO, ROWENA HIPA
9233 GULPAN, CARLITO DADISON
9234 GULPAN, GRACE ESPINOSA
9235 GULTIA, GRACE ANCOG
9236 GULTIANO, MARY SHAINA FALCON
9237 GULTIANO, NOREEN GONZALES
9238 GUMA, SHANIE GENSON
9239 GUMAAN, AMELLENE MALAMBOT
9240 GUMABAO, JANETH TALIS
9241 GUMABAY, GERALDINE BILOY
9242 GUMABAY, MARICHU MELENDEZ
9243 GUMAGA, ROWENA ANDONGAN
9244 GUMALA, RONETH NUÑEZ
9245 GUMAMA, JEHANIE USMAN
9246 GUMAMA, SALEMONA TANGCUAL
9247 GUMANAD, MELANIE ANSALI
9248 GUMANDAM, JOY MIE OTOM
9249 GUMANIT, MARGIE ALERIA
9250 GUMANIT, RECHELLE DELOSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:187 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
9251 GUMANOY, CHRISTONIE CONVICTO
9252 GUMANTANG, JEAN ROSE AGUSTIN
9253 GUMAOD, JINGLE CASUKOT
9254 GUMAPAC, GRACEZYL JOY MAASIN
9255 GUMAPO, JUDY LOU MAGBUNAG
9256 GUMASO, DEXTER JOHN LINGHON
9257 GUMATAY, KIMBERLYN DAYOT
9258 GUMAWAN, SHAIRA MALUNES
9259 GUMAYAO, SHIELA MAE DAHAO
9260 GUMBAN, JOSEPH BRYAN DELA TORRE
9261 GUMBAN, KRISTYL ANN FLORO
9262 GUMBAN, RONNIE BALINTONGOG
9263 GUMBASON, ROCHEPRYL PARAMI
9264 GUMBOC, MICHAEL DE VERA
9265 GUMI, CHRISTINA DULNUAN
9266 GUMIRAN, BERNADETTE DERAY
9267 GUMISAD, JULITO MAGSAYO
9268 GUMOLON, HANNAH GRACE GUMANGGAD
9269 GUMOTUD, KAETH PEÑAS
9270 GUMPAD, CRISTY SAGAYDORO
9271 GUMPAL, KRIZZEL BALORAN
9272 GUNABAN, ARCELIE GUNAYON
9273 GUNDAYAO, LENIN PERIA
9274 GUNGOB, IRIS OYANIB
9275 GUNJURAN, JOVERLYN HERNANDEZ
9276 GUNONG, MICHELLE CALAPUAN
9277 GUNOT, NIMRAH JOY DEBOSORA
9278 GUNTINIAS, ETHEL CABARRUBIAS
9279 GUNTINIAS, MARIBEL DANIELES
9280 GUPANTAO, ASNA DIRI
9281 GUPILAN, JOHN FELIX BOTOR
9282 GUPIT, CRESELYN VALCONCHA
9283 GUPIT, JEIKO MAIKO ABELLA
9284 GURIMBAO, ZAIRA MAE DIO
9285 GURO, ASLIMA ABBAS
9286 GURO, HARRIS CARILLO
9287 GURO, JAMALUDEN JUN MAMAUNTE
9288 GURO, NORFAYDAH CABUGATAN
9289 GURO, NUROLIZZAH YUNOS
9290 GURO, PRINCES CATHERINE PON-AN
9291 GUROALIM, NORLAYNA HADJI NOR
9292 GUSI, JOHN CYREL GALICIA
9293 GUSTILO, CRISTY SAREN
9294 GUSTO, MARE-AN BALATAC
9295 GUSTON, AMMIE RECULLO
9296 GUTANG, MIRAFLOR RESIT
9297 GUTAY, ALYSSA PANELO
9298 GUTAYA, CHRISTINE JOY DELA CRUZ
9299 GUTE, ASHIMAH DOMADO
9300 GUTIERREZ, APRIL ESPARRAGUERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:188 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
9301 GUTIERREZ, CLARK MELVIN ENANO
9302 GUTIERREZ, DEBORAH ACOBA
9303 GUTIERREZ, EDIEL FEROLINO
9304 GUTIERREZ, JAMAICA ELAINE CENTENO
9305 GUTIERREZ, JAMILLA ANNE DE VILLA
9306 GUTIERREZ, JEZELLE HERAMIS
9307 GUTIERREZ, KENNETH GRENIO
9308 GUTIERREZ, KIMBERLY LIM
9309 GUTIERREZ, KLAUS ALI NOLASCO
9310 GUTIERREZ, LYNDON ALIANGAN
9311 GUTIERREZ, MA ELENA VILLANUEVA
9312 GUTIERREZ, MARK CHRISTIAN DE LEON
9313 GUTIERREZ, MARY JANE EURAOBA
9314 GUTIERREZ, MERCY MART LABIANO
9315 GUTIERREZ, MERLYN INTES
9316 GUTIERREZ, MONICA PEREZ
9317 GUTIERREZ, NORMAN POTAYRE
9318 GUTOBAT, FARRAH CASSANDRA BASLOT
9319 GUTOC, JENAIRAH BONGAROS
9320 GUY-AB, DEAVY LYN CUAJAO
9321 GUY-AB, JAY ANN TIEMPO
9322 GUYADA, ANNA VERONICA FENIS
9323 GUYADA, ELIZA PANTOJA
9324 GUYALA, JENNYLYN BANTOG
9325 GUYO, ERNALYN GALICIA
9326 GUZMAN, ACE ABAD
9327 GUZMAN, AIREEN CAHILIG
9328 GUZMAN, JAMIL BARRIENTOS
9329 GUZMAN, JENIROSE LUMAYAS
9330 GUZMAN, JOLINA GOROSPE
9331 GUZMAN, NICOLE MARIE TARROBAGO
9332 GUZMAN, RHEA DOYDOY
9333 GUZON, CARMELA JOY GASCAL
9334 H ABBAS, AISAH H UNOS
9335 H ABDUL RAHMAN, OMERA AMPUAN
9336 H ACMAD, NORAYAH MAGONGCAR
9337 H ANSARY, SITTIE ASIA PAUDAC
9338 H BASHIM, SITTIE FATHMA CAPAL
9339 H CARIM, SAADAH MAMORANSING
9340 H EBRAHIM, ANILAINE AMPUAN
9341 H EHSAN, SOHAILA BANGCOROT
9342 H EXAN, JUHAIMA USODAN
9343 H FAISAL, NORLAILAH PUNDA
9344 H JAMAL, NOR-JANAH SAID
9345 H LATIP, SANIA MACASILANG
9346 H NOR, DARIFA PANANDAWAN
9347 H OMAR, SITTIE AIRIE USMAN
9348 H RACMAN, JONAIDAH PANGANDAMUN
9349 H RAUPH, RAIDA PABI
9350 H SALAM, RHOFYDA PINGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:189 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
9351 H SALEM, NORHANIE GAGA
9352 H SALIC, AMALIA MACALA
9353 H SOLAIMAN, JOHARA H UNOS
9354 H SUAIB, NORHANA PAITING
9355 H-NOL, SAIRATTI ORTIZ
9356 HABACS, CHRISTINE MAGTANONG
9357 HABAN, JEYSA RICK ALCABAZA
9358 HABANA, MA CRISTINA VOLANTE
9359 HABAWIL, MARILOU BAHINGAWAN
9360 HABIB, BAINISA POMPONG
9361 HABIJAN, MAE ANN GALLOS
9362 HABITAN, JHESSA DE LA TORRE
9363 HABLA, RIENALYN HAPIN
9364 HABOC, CHARI MAE ANGALA
9365 HABULAN, MARY ANN MARBELLA
9366 HACLAO, WESLEEN ATITIW
9367 HACUTINA, ANGELICA DANAO
9368 HADJI ABDULLAH, SITTIE ASYA GABRIEL
9369 HADJI AMEEN, ASMINAH MURAD
9370 HADJI AMER, JOHAINA SAMPORNA
9371 HADJI AMER, RAIHANA BATUA
9372 HADJI CAMID, AMIMA BAGUAN
9373 HADJI COSAIN, SITTIE MAJEDAH LICAWAT
9374 HADJI DAUD, RAIMONAH SANGCOPAN
9375 HADJI ESMAIL, NAJERA SARIP
9376 HADJI ESMAIL, ROHANISAH ARIONG
9377 HADJI FAISAL, JONAISAH CARIGA
9378 HADJI IBRAHIM, SITTIE AYNAH GARIASA
9379 HADJI JAMEL, JUHAIFA ATING
9380 HADJI JAMEL, MINDAYA BABAO
9381 HADJI MALIC, MALIKAH COTIGAL
9382 HADJI MANAN, ALMAIRAH DICAMPONG
9383 HADJI MANAN, BAMIAH ASI
9384 HADJI MANAN, SHAYSA INOG
9385 HADJI MORA, NAMRAIDAH DOMOCAO
9386 HADJI NASIF, JEHAN MAPANTAS
9387 HADJI NASSER, MUSLIMA USMAN
9388 HADJI NASSER, NAJMAH MARSANGCA
9389 HADJI NASSIF, ADLIAH CASIM
9390 HADJI OMAR, JAMALIA SUMAGAYAN
9391 HADJI SAEED, SALIHA PACASUM
9392 HADJI SAID, JUNAISA MANGBALO
9393 HADJI SALIC, ALILI PACORA
9394 HADJI SALIC, HIDAYA PACORA
9395 HADJI SALIC, NAIFAH MATANOG
9396 HADJI SALMAN, NAHIDA MACALUWAG
9397 HADJI SATA, JUWAIRIYA IBRAHIM
9398 HADJI SOLAIMAN, ALANISA ABDUL
9399 HADJI YASSER, SITTIE SHYNAH BILAO
9400 HADJIANSARY, JOMAILAH JAJI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:190 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
9401 HADJIBAIN, SHERMINA IBBA
9402 HADJINOOR, ALANISA MACABAYAO
9403 HADJIRASUL, AISHA OMAR
9404 HADJIRUL, NERISA HARISUL
9405 HADJISOCOR, SITTIE HAFSHA PUNDUG
9406 HADJISOLAIMAN, NABIL SAADODDIN
9407 HADJULANI, SHERMALYN WALLAY
9408 HADLOC, DESIRIE MEDIOS
9409 HAGARAP, LALAINE ALMAGUERRA
9410 HAGOS, HAZEL MAE NILO
9411 HAGUISAN, CHIRELYN BILLONES
9412 HAGUYAHAY, REALYN
9413 HAILAR, AIMEE BIANCA MANUEL
9414 HAIRIN, RUAYDA MUSA
9415 HAITHCOCK, PRECIOUS SARAH BALMEDIANO
9416 HAJAN, DESDIMONA AGGONG
9417 HAJAN, HAIRON ADJID
9418 HAJAN, ODEZZA DELA TORRE
9419 HAJIHIL, RAIZALYN SALIMOHAMMAD
9420 HAJILON, NURSIDA ANJAM
9421 HALASAN, ELVIE JANE PADEN
9422 HALBI, MOHAMMAD SAID AMILASAN
9423 HALILI, RACHEL ANN RIVERA
9424 HALIPA, NURAIJA SAMDAD
9425 HALLARE, ANDREA VILLA
9426 HALLIG, MARY JOY SILENCIO
9427 HAMBRE, LEIZEL ABARQUEZ
9428 HAMDAG, ASNIE KIBAD
9429 HAMDAG, NORHAILA KIBAD
9430 HAMDAG, SAHARAH BALT
9431 HAMIN, ALSHEV MANGURA
9432 HAMJA, ALIAKBAR TABUDDIN
9433 HAMJA, FATIMAH TABUDDIN
9434 HAMODIONG, CHERRYLOU AÑORA
9435 HAMOR, LARA JOY JACOBE
9436 HAMOT, MAY ANN FEGURAC
9437 HAMPAC, ZYRA MAGSAYO
9438 HAMSAIN, SARIDA PUSUNGAN
9439 HAMTING, NICOLE KATE LAPE
9440 HAMTO, ALMA HERNO
9441 HANABAN, RONNIE PARALLON
9442 HANAJI, ROSBY MATANIO
9443 HANGDAAN, JAQUELINE SANG-IT
9444 HANGDAAN, LEA GRACE TAYABAN
9445 HANGOR, SHEILA FRANCISCO
9446 HANO, AL-QHADIR BANDAHALA
9447 HANTOC, MA GRIZABELLE BARIAS
9448 HAPIN, JENNY ROSE FREJAS
9449 HAPITA, RANDY LUSTISTICA
9450 HARDINEZ, VANESSA LAVERINTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:191 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
9451 HARE, KAORIE CHANG CORREA
9452 HARID, NORZAFARA JOSEN
9453 HARMAIN, NICKER INGKING
9454 HARON, ROMAISAH SULTAN
9455 HASAN, SAHANIE MANTOLINO
9456 HASANODIN, HANIMA SARIP
9457 HASSAN, ABDULWAJID PUNDATO
9458 HASSAN, DIANARA ADAM
9459 HASSAN, FATIMA JAWADA ALBANI
9460 HASSAN, FAUZIA LADJAHASAN
9461 HASSAN, GEMARIE SARAHADIL
9462 HASSAN, HAFIZA KARANI
9463 HASSAN, HAPSAH AYAON
9464 HASSAN, KINANA HAYUDINI
9465 HASSAN, NOSAIMA HARON
9466 HASSAN, NURFAIZA DY
9467 HASSAN, ROHAIDAH ANGNIE
9468 HASSEM, JAMILAH BANGON
9469 HATAMOSA, DIMPLE YBAÑEZ
9470 HATID, VINCENT NAÑOZ
9471 HATULAN, MERIE JOICE RAVELAS
9472 HAVANA, DAINA HELARION
9473 HAVANA, VIRGIELYN BEBIS
9474 HAY, ANALIZA
9475 HAYAHAY, LOVELY ROQUERO
9476 HAYAHAY, QUENNEY PASCO
9477 HAYO, DONALD JOSEPH PEPITO
9478 HAYO, RAFFY PRUDENCIADO
9479 HEBERTAS, ANGIELA
9480 HECHANOVA, CHRISTINE AFABLE
9481 HELARDES, CARMELYN GITGIT
9482 HELICAN, SEIM JAFET VICENTE
9483 HEMOR, JULIE CLAIRE GENETE
9484 HENORGA, DARLYN TABAGO
9485 HENTICA, RESFE VILLAPLAZA
9486 HERADO, SOLER KIM GARCIA
9487 HERAMIS, RUTCHEL CADAYDAY
9488 HERANA, MEZIEL TAGALOG
9489 HERBA, MARIA RISSA CORTIGIRA
9490 HEREDERO, JEWEL JOY MAGBANUA
9491 HEREDIANO, DANTE JR WATIN
9492 HEREDIANO, JUNROM ALFECHE
9493 HERMANO, PRECIOUS MAGAT
9494 HERMINIGILDO, IRIS OBILLO
9495 HERMOSILLA, CRISTHYL YAUN
9496 HERMOSILLA, NOEMI JANE APOSTOL
9497 HERMOSO, CHRISTIAN DE TAZA
9498 HERMOSO, DONNA MAY SILVERON
9499 HERMOSURA, CRISTY ALMOGUERRA
9500 HERMOSURA, JENNIFER LAGARDE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:192 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
9501 HERMOSURA, JIBSAM REY PORSONA
9502 HERNANDEZ, ANDY SALAZAR
9503 HERNANDEZ, ANGELICA PIDO
9504 HERNANDEZ, BIANCA ROSE MANALAD
9505 HERNANDEZ, CHRISTINE MENDAROS
9506 HERNANDEZ, CRISTINE JOY BALAGTAS
9507 HERNANDEZ, DEANNAH VITUG
9508 HERNANDEZ, ELAINE DE CASTRO
9509 HERNANDEZ, GERWIN SEMINIANO
9510 HERNANDEZ, GRETCHEN CORNEJO
9511 HERNANDEZ, JHON CARLO DELA CRUZ
9512 HERNANDEZ, JOANA MARIE CASTILLO
9513 HERNANDEZ, JOANNA MARIE SANOTA
9514 HERNANDEZ, JONILYN CORTEZ
9515 HERNANDEZ, KATHLYN BARCARSE
9516 HERNANDEZ, LALYN ABAYA
9517 HERNANDEZ, LESLIE ESCOSIA
9518 HERNANDEZ, LOIZA SIMAN
9519 HERNANDEZ, MARGIE NAVARRO
9520 HERNANDEZ, MARY JANE VILLANUEVA
9521 HERNANDEZ, MARY JOY SOLIZA
9522 HERNANDEZ, MELYROSE BESMONTE
9523 HERNANDEZ, POL ANGELO MAGNO
9524 HERNANDEZ, PRECIOUS MARIE MANALO
9525 HERNANDEZ, RAFFY MERGILDO
9526 HERNANDEZ, SHERYL ALBITO
9527 HERNANDEZ, VELMA MODA
9528 HERNANDO, EDSA ROSE DELOSTRICO
9529 HERNANDO, JEREDEN ARMY SEMBRANO
9530 HERNANE, LIVRALYN SORGARINO
9531 HERNIA, ERSA BELLE AVANCEÑA
9532 HERRADURA, MARIA LYNDHEL CAMBE
9533 HERRERA, CAREN VILLA
9534 HERRERA, LILIBETH ARCILLA
9535 HERRERA, LUIS CRISTINA TERESO
9536 HERRERA, MA ROMELYN BRITANIA
9537 HERRERA, MAE NOGA
9538 HERRERA, MONICA CUDIAMAT
9539 HERRERA, RAPUNZEL ANN RACHO
9540 HERRERA, SHEILA PINGOL
9541 HERRERO, RESSA JEAN ESTINOPO
9542 HERVAS, CRISTOPHER SANTILLANA
9543 HERVIAS, JENELYN RIZARDO
9544 HETSANOBA, ROMEL FLORIA
9545 HEYRES, VIRGILIO FRANCISCO
9546 HIBAYA, CHRISTIAN SANDOVAL
9547 HIBE, CHARI JOY ESTILLER
9548 HICALE, JUIRALYN DELA CRUZ
9549 HICARTE, BRYAN BALDORADO
9550 HICAYEN, IRENE ALUDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:193 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
9551 HICETA, ABEGAIL VALDERAS
9552 HIDALGO, CHERRY JOY GRANA
9553 HIDALGO, KIRK PATRICK BATERNA
9554 HIDALGO, LORAINE MAY JOAQUIN
9555 HIDAMA, JERLYN VILLARUEL
9556 HIGADO, JERELYN CAÑON
9557 HIGADO, RAYLIN VENUS
9558 HIGAYON, ERLA JANE PETILO
9559 HILADO, HANNA FAITH ANACAN
9560 HILAGA, AIZA LLONA
9561 HILARIO, ANGELEE AGDEPPA
9562 HILARIO, ANNALYN PEREZ
9563 HILARIO, LEAH BETH BADAR
9564 HILARIO, MARIANE CABRERA
9565 HILAY, LOVELY LUNA AKIATAN
9566 HILO, JUVELYN PAPELLERO
9567 HILOCA, RANIE ALFANTE
9568 HIMAYA, JACKILOU AMPAT
9569 HIMOR, LEAH GRAFIL
9570 HINALAO, APRIL KRIS ESPERO
9571 HINALOC, MAE ANN RUALES
9572 HINAMPAS, MARJORY JEAN TORRES
9573 HINAUTAN, RHEA ANNE NIÑOFRANCO
9574 HINAY, ANDRESA SAB
9575 HINDEM, HAROLD JAY DELIMA
9576 HINGPIT, QUEENIE ROSE CHAN
9577 HINO-AY, SHARON MENDEZ
9578 HINO-O, RONALYN EMPERADO
9579 HINOGUIN, CHARMINE FANTONIAL
9580 HINTAPAN, FATIMA PONO
9581 HINULOS, METHEL JOY QUIROS
9582 HIPAS, RHOAN PREYE
9583 HIPOL, CAMELLE ANTONIO
9584 HIPOL, KATHLEEN FLORA APILADO
9585 HIPOLITO, AHZZIEL APANAY
9586 HIPULAN, KRISSIANN JOHN DURAN
9587 HIPUNA, NIÑA ANNE GINGOYON
9588 HITGUIN, FHARA MAE CABANHIG
9589 HITOSIS, JASMIN LORENZO
9590 HIZON, SHIELA ANN MAE ACOSTA
9591 HOJILLA, CAIRA JANE MALTO
9592 HOLLEY, LANIE LAZO
9593 HONA, AILEEN RHIZ GUPIT
9594 HONCADA, WENNIE ROSE
9595 HONCULADA, CINDY OSORIO
9596 HONCULADA, KINNETH MISIONA
9597 HONRADA, MICHELLE DALISAY
9598 HONRALES, EDNALYN ZARSA
9599 HONTIVEROS, LOVELY MAY VILLAREAL
9600 HORCA, VANESSA TANPINGCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:194 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
9601 HORTELANO, JAIRALIE ABENDAN
9602 HORTELANO, MARK ANTHONY LACSON
9603 HOSPITAL, FERLY FUSINGAN
9604 HOSTAGA, REMELITO CANONIO
9605 HUAB, MICHELLE SINFUEGO
9606 HUELAR, JENNYBABE DIADIO
9607 HUERTO, JADE DARYL TORRES
9608 HUERTO, RUDOLPH JOHN DIGMA
9609 HUGO, MARIA THERESA
9610 HUISO, JESSA MAE BAYRON
9611 HUISO, JHEAREY JUMAWAN
9612 HUISO, MARY ANN PIQUERO
9613 HUMIWAT, ELIAS BOGHONG
9614 HURTADO, ROSEAN REMENTIZA
9615 HUSIN, SHERIENA SAJILI
9616 HUSNOL, LOVELY SUMAMPONG
9617 HUSSIN, JULHABIR DABBAH
9618 HUSSIN, MYRFAINA ALFAD
9619 IB-IB, PRINCES PASAFORTE
9620 IBAD, BAI SARAH USOP
9621 IBARRA, JUNA LIZA MAGNA
9622 IBARRA, MADEL TOQUERO
9623 IBARRETA, CZARINA BERNADOS
9624 IBAS, FRANCIA CARRASCAL
9625 IBAYAT, JULIET RIVERA
9626 IBAÑEZ, ELOISA DINAH LABRADOR
9627 IBAÑEZ, JEAN AVISO
9628 IBAÑEZ, JEVERLY CHESKA ELIZAGA
9629 IBAÑEZ, KATRINA UNGSOD
9630 IBAÑEZ, SANDY MATOBATO
9631 IBBA, ALMUJER ABDULA
9632 IBNOHAJAD, MAISARAH MANSUL
9633 IBNOHAJAR, ANISA AKMADUL
9634 IBO, JASMIN CALLOS
9635 IBO, JOAN MARIE GUALBERTO
9636 IBO, RUSTOM LAGUNDI
9637 IBOJO, JESSIE GEÑETE
9638 IBONA, JANINE RANES
9639 IBONA, OSHAYNE SALOMON
9640 IBRAHEM, JANIDAH MACATINGKY
9641 IBRAHIM, JOHANISAH MAROHOMBSAR
9642 IBRAHIM, NADJAH ORFA KASID
9643 IBRAHIM, NORHAINA NAGAYAK
9644 IBRAHIM, SARBAYA MEDAG
9645 ICO, ANDIEPOE DE GUZMAN
9646 ICO, MARY GRACE LORENZANA
9647 ICOBEZA, MENCHIE DUCA
9648 IDANAN, CATHERINE ERLANO
9649 IDANAN, ELLA MAE BORIDAS
9650 IDARUS, NUSAIBA ISA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:195 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
9651 IDDIG, AZALEAH TULIAO
9652 IDEA, ROSE ANN DOMINY PEREZ
9653 IDIRIS, ALKADRIN AMAG
9654 IDJAO, IRENE AROY
9655 IDLOY, ANGELICA CATINDOY
9656 IDUL, NIKKI HILLARY VILLAS
9657 IGAMA, KIMBERLY PINION
9658 IGAR, JONALYN CAPANTOC
9659 IGBO, JOCELYN LLANES
9660 IGLESIA, BENNY GLENN TAGUINALDO
9661 IGLESIA, DANICA LEI QUIAMBAO
9662 IGLESIA, JANICE AUGUSTO
9663 IGLESIA, JEFREY REFRE
9664 IGLESIA, MARY GRACE VILLARUEL
9665 IGLESIAS, LOUVELLE LASACA
9666 IGLIANE, JAYPEE PARTO
9667 IGLOSO, SHANE FRANCISCO
9668 IGNACIO, ANA OCBA
9669 IGNACIO, ANGELICA TANDA
9670 IGNACIO, DINA TAYURANG
9671 IGNACIO, FLORDELIZA ATIS
9672 IGNACIO, GERALD ASICO
9673 IGNACIO, GIZEL DIGA
9674 IGNACIO, GLAISSA FLORES
9675 IGNACIO, HANNAHMAE GERIZ DE LEON
9676 IGNACIO, JESSICA ANGELI MANUEL
9677 IGNACIO, LIZEL TORRES
9678 IGNACIO, MARISOL GARCIA
9679 IGNACIO, MONICA MORES
9680 IGNACIO, RECHELLE AMAR
9681 IGNACIO, YHONIZZA NEDIA
9682 IGNALIG, MARIEL JANE LISONDRA
9683 IGNORO, LESLIE PERAMIDE
9684 IGOT, ANDRIA ASHLY COSEP
9685 IGOT, JACKIELYN BARRET
9686 IGOY, ROSECELYN TILACAN
9687 IGTOS, MARIELLA ANDREAH ALBIT
9688 IGUAS, MARCHELYN PADPAD
9689 ILACAD, MELARENE PUYAO
9690 ILAG, ARNOLD DESEO
9691 ILAG, GERALDINE ASI
9692 ILAGAN, GLENDA PAGLINAWAN
9693 ILAGAN, JHONA ROSE PACETE
9694 ILAGAN, JHORISSA MAE TILO
9695 ILAGAN, JOYCE ANNE ROBLEDO
9696 ILAGAN, KATHLYN PINGOL
9697 ILAHAN, DANREEB ORENDAIN
9698 ILAN, ABIGAIL MOLINA
9699 ILAO, REALYN ROLDAN
9700 ILATAN, BAI NHOR BANSIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:196 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
9701 ILIG, MAY CORTES
9702 ILIGAN, JENELYN DADAN
9703 ILIGAN, RENA MAE ESPAÑOLA
9704 ILOGON, SHELLA REMOLLENO
9705 ILUSTRE, MIKYLE MANTE
9706 ILUSTRISIMO, KATHLEEN MAY GESTAT
9707 ILUSTRISIMO, MARIVIC SEVILLENO
9708 IMALAY, JOAN LUMINARIO
9709 IMAM, NORLAINIE SUBO
9710 IMASA, JON NARD ANNE BAGUIO
9711 IMBA, JOSEPHINE RAMIREZ
9712 IMBAL, ZHEERHANA-ZEN AJIJUL
9713 IMLAHI, LORNIE JANE TANIONGON
9714 IMLANI, NORHAIMA MUSA
9715 IMPAL, RISTY VALENCIA
9716 IMPAS, BLISH LEE GARZON
9717 IMPERIAL, CASSANDRA TAÑAMOR
9718 IMPERIAL, IRISH HOPE AGUIRRE
9719 IMPERIAL, NELROSE SANTIAGO
9720 IMPORTANTE, CARYL XYRA TABILOG
9721 IMUY, ANALYN AKBILI
9722 INAHID, LYN JANE JABLA
9723 INALVEZ, JUDY ANN FACUN
9724 INANDAN, MAY ANN PANESA
9725 INANYOG, JERVES BUHIAN
9726 INAO, VICKY CAITOM
9727 INAYAN, JEN ROSE LOZADA
9728 INCISO, EVERLY GRACE MACAPANAS
9729 INDANAO, LORIDEL DABLO
9730 INDAWI, NAJAIDA PANGANDAMUN
9731 INDENCIO, MA THERESA BUENO
9732 INDIC, CLARISSE
9733 INDIGAL, REMELYN GERONDIO
9734 INDIGAY, ABDUL MALOGKA
9735 INDINO, MARIA LUZ TOMARONG
9736 INDONTO, VEMARIE FAIR CALIGUID
9737 INERE, IRENE RITCH DACQUEL
9738 INFANTE, CHARLES EDWIN MENDOZA
9739 INFANTE, KAREN MAGLALANG
9740 INFANTE, ROLINA DE ALCA
9741 INFIESTO, ELOISA LLANOS
9742 INGAL, ASLAN LAIK
9743 INGAR, DAX RIVAS
9744 INGASAN, MUNEL MATLIH
9745 INGGILAN, MHARWA AIDIE
9746 INGGO, ESTELITA COY-AN
9747 INHOG, GLENDOLYN RETIZA
9748 INIGO, RONALYN SERRANO
9749 INION, DINDO ABNE
9750 INJOG, MA ANN MAY ABELLANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:197 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
9751 INOC, JOAN OMPAD
9752 INOC, MA ROSANA DUMAY
9753 INOCENCIO, GIRLIE SOLANO
9754 INOCENCIO, MARY ANN CENTENO
9755 INOCENTE, DEMEE VALENZUELA
9756 INOCENTE, MARILOU SISNEROS
9757 INOCIAAN, JOY ANALES
9758 INOK, SAILYN IBAY
9759 INOPIA, CHARLYN ALBAO
9760 INOSANTO, DENIELLA DELA CRUZ
9761 INOT, JERALDINE DASIN
9762 INOT, MARIE MAR MALUYA
9763 INOT, MARY JOY CATARONG
9764 INOVEJAS, JUSTIN IVAN LABRADA
9765 INSAIL, MUDZNA INSAIL
9766 INSO, PREDESWINDO JR LOPEZ
9767 INSON, JAHNEAN VERANO
9768 INSON, SWEEN SHIELD VERANO
9769 INTACTO, MARA REYES
9770 INTAL, CAMILLE QUIAMBAO
9771 INTERIOR, MA LILY ANN CANTAR
9772 INTERTAS, RONALYN SELMO
9773 INTERVENCION, JADE MARIE BADE
9774 INTO, FREDELYN SANDAB
9775 INTONG, SARAH SALLA
9776 INTREPIDO, JESTER WEAVER
9777 INVENTO, SERVELLANA OMNUS
9778 IPAH, STEPHANIE JEAN CALIMOT
9779 IPANAG, CARLITO JR BALUCA
9780 IPIO, ROBIN CALIMQUIM
9781 IPONG, ALEXIS FERNANDEZ
9782 IQUIÑA, GERLIE ANN BOGAYAN
9783 IRABAGON, JOSEFINA CULALA
9784 IRAG, GERYLL MARIE BUEN
9785 IRANGAN, PRINCESS EDEN ESTRADA
9786 IRAPTA, PRINCESS DIANNE IMPRESO
9787 IRIGAYEN, JAMAICA MOGADO
9788 IRINCO, JELLY ANN BLANDO
9789 IRINCO, JULIE ANNE POBLETE
9790 IRINCO, SAMUEL ALFORTE
9791 ISA, RAYHANA JAHANDAL
9792 ISADA, ROSE NEIL ALCAZAR
9793 ISAGUNDE, MARICHELLE RAGEL
9794 ISAH, ISNIHARA MACABANTOG
9795 ISANZA, MA THERESA
9796 ISAO, AGNES DONATO
9797 ISEDENIO, LESLY TUBOG
9798 ISHAK, HAIRONNISA GUIAMADIL
9799 ISHMAEL, TARWINA ABDUSALAM
9800 ISIBIDO, EDITHA SOLESTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:198 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
9801 ISIDRO, ELIEZA PEDRO
9802 ISIDRO, MICHELLE MANUEL
9803 ISIDRO, RONNA BLISS ROJAS
9804 ISLA, CHERRY CAR FAVORITO
9805 ISMAEL, AL-CELYN AMMIH
9806 ISMAEL, ALBASHIR HAMIMUDDIN
9807 ISMAEL, AMERAH GOMAMPONG
9808 ISMAEL, GENIE PELARTA
9809 ISMAEL, SALIP RAHMA GULAM
9810 ISMAIL EL SAYED AHMED, MICHINE IDSA
9811 ISMULA, RUHAMI
9812 ISNAIN, JESAR MALAHARAN
9813 ISO, NELIA ARAGON
9814 ISON, ANGELO LUIS ARTIAGA
9815 ITALIO, ELIZABETH II ABELARDO
9816 ITAO, ANJELICA ALYSSA HULAGNO
9817 ITAO, KENETH MIE BABOR
9818 ITAWA, FAUZIAH ASI
9819 ITCHON, ROPERTO HIMO
9820 ITO, IRIES BARAYAN
9821 ITURRALDE, PAMELA JESALYN DANDOY
9822 IWAG, EMELIE TORION
9823 IYAO, MA HAZEL BORINES
9824 IYOG, CHARISSE MAE NAMOC

Exam Coverage:

General Education (GenEd)

  • English – Study and Thinking Skills, Writing in the Discipline, Speech and Oral Communication, Philippine Literature and Master Works of the World
  • Filipino – Komunikasyon sa Akademikong Pilipino, Pagbasa at Pagsulat sa Panananaliksik at Masining na Pagpapahayag
  • Mathematics – Fundamentals of Math, Plane Geometry, Elementary Algebra and Statistics and Probability
  • Science – Biological Science – General Biology, Physical Science with Earth Science
  • Social Sciences – Philippine Government New Constitution with Human Rights, Philippine History, Basic Economics, Taxation, Agrarian Reform, Society, Culture with Family Planning; Rizal and other Heroes, Philosophy of Man, Arts, General Psychology and Information and Communication Technology

Professional Education (ProfEd)

  • Teaching Profession, Social Dimensions of Education
  • Principles of Teaching, Educational Technology and Curriculum Development
  • Facilitating Learning, Child and Adolescent Development
  • Assessment of Student Learning, Developmental Reading
  • Field Study and Practice Teaching

Specialized & Concrete Subjects

  • English
  • Filipino
  • Biological Sciences
  • Physical Sciences
  • Mathematics
  • Social Studies and Social Sciences
  • Values Education
  • MAPEH
  • Agriculture and Fishery Arts and Technology and Livelihood Education

Release Date:

The LET Teachers Board Exam Results are expected to be released within thirty-eight (38) working days after the last day of examinations or on May 21, 2019 (Tuesday).

Note:

However, the exam results might be released earlier or later without prior notice from PRC.

Share to Facebook Share to Twitter More...

comment(s) for this post "LET Teachers Board Exam Results March 2019 Elementary Level (G-I) Passers". Tell us what you think abut this post by leaving your comments below.

{ 0 comments… add one }

Leave a Comment

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.