Date Published:

12:29 PM May 25, 2019

in: LET Exam Results
Share to Facebook Share to Twitter More...

Here is the List of Passers for LET Teachers Board Exam Results March 2019 Secondary Level (D-F)

Here is the list of passers (D-F) for LET Teachers Board Exam Results March 2019 Secondary Level from the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC).

The list of passers, top 10 passers, top performing and top performance of schools for LET Teachers Board Exam Results March 2019 will be available on this website after it was officially released.

The Licensure Exam for Teachers was given at PRC testing centers in Manila, Baguio, Cagayan de Oro, Catarman, Cebu, Cotabato, Davao, General Santos City, Iloilo, Legazpi, Lucena, Occidental Mindoro, Pagadian, Pampanga, Romblon, Pangasinan, Tacloban, Tuguegarao and Zamboanga on March 24, 2019 (Sunday).

PRC Board of Professional Teachers headed by its Chairman, Dr. Rosita L. Navarro, Vice Chairman Dr. Paz I. Lucido, and its members Dr. Paraluman R. Giron and Dr. Nora M. Uy administered the examinations.

SUMMARY OF RESULTS:

Here is the List of Passers for Secondary Level (D-F):

6315 DA JOSE, ABEGAIL SALAZAR
6316 DA-AL, JAYCEL TOLEDO
6317 DAA, MA CIRNYL CAC
6318 DAASIN, JEREMY ROMULO
6319 DABAL, FRANCIS JASON RODRIGUEZ
6320 DABALOS, MARY LYN ZAPANTA
6321 DABALOS, MARYPLE PARADERO
6322 DABAN, DARYL MARK CANDELARIO
6323 DABANDAN, PRECIOUS LOR
6324 DABLO, NIKKO ARISCO
6325 DABLO, RYAN DANIEL RIVERA
6326 DABOCOL, ALIAN QUILAPIO
6327 DABON, APRIL GRACE SAGUINLAO
6328 DABU, JAN LUIS MULI
6329 DABU, JASMIN DAGULO
6330 DABUCOL, JEROM DUAMAN
6331 DACANAY, JEROSE MALABUYOC
6332 DACANAY, JERRY CABIGAS
6333 DACANAY, LYRA CABANTOG
6334 DACANAY, MARY TALIA DELA CRUZ
6335 DACANAY, PHOEBE LOU
6336 DACANAY, RHEA JANE BARCELO
6337 DACAO, RODERICK BAYAYA
6338 DACASIN, JUVELIE MAHINAY
6339 DACAYANAN, JENIFER HERRERA
6340 DACAYMAT, KENLEY GIANAN
6341 DACAYO, JOSIELYN LASTIMA
6342 DACDAC, MHAY ABARRA
6343 DACILLO, ANNA ROSE MAGNO
6344 DACILLO, CIARA MAE MAGDAY
6345 DACIO, MARK ROBIN GOMEZ
6346 DACLES, JULITA GABANI
6347 DACOROON, NELSON JANIO
6348 DACSIL, IRISH NORIESTA
6349 DACUAN, REGINE BENITEZ
6350 DACUBA, JAYVEE MEDRANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 129 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
6351 DACULA, CHRISTY JOY TACAN
6352 DACULA, LOIDA DASIG
6353 DACULLO, ROSENDO CAPIS
6354 DACUMOS, CHRISTINE MAE GOCO
6355 DACURO, KRISHA MAE
6356 DACUT, AILEEN ATIENZA
6357 DACUT, EMMANUEL ARTANGO
6358 DACUT, PATRICIA ANNE ASTILLA
6359 DACUTAN, LEA FURIO
6360 DACUYA, AMIRA SARIKA VIOLA
6361 DADAYAN, PRINCESS ASLIAH MADID
6362 DADIA, CRISTINE MAY CANTIGA
6363 DADIVAS, BEVERLY DONADO
6364 DADIVAS, JOCELYN LAGRAMADA
6365 DADIZON, LEAH MAE GENOGUIN
6366 DADO, AYDIN ADIAO
6367 DADO, ROBERT JAYSON BALBUENA
6368 DADOSANO, MERIAM BALAG
6369 DADULA, MARICON VENUS
6370 DADULLA, LUCILLE JOY VALENZUELA
6371 DAEL, JOAN MARIE OMADLE
6372 DAEN, MA THERESA DECLARO
6373 DAGA, JOSELITO GARCIA
6374 DAGAAS, JENEFFER LABAYANDOY
6375 DAGADAS, NORHANA KANDA
6376 DAGADAS, NORHAYA DIMALNA
6377 DAGALEA, ABELARDO RAMALLOSA
6378 DAGAMI, LOIDA ANN TORRES
6379 DAGAN, RINA CUNTAPAY
6380 DAGANDAN, EMILY TALABO
6381 DAGANDANG, CHARRY MAE PANANG
6382 DAGARAG, IAN MARK DIAZ
6383 DAGARAGA, LAURENCE MARSE BURAY
6384 DAGATAN, LEAH BARITOS
6385 DAGAYLOAN, GEORGE HANDOGAN
6386 DAGDAGAN, CATHERINE AUMENTA
6387 DAGMAN, ARICKA LYKA AGUSTIN
6388 DAGMIL, RAFFY DORDAS
6389 DAGO, HASMERA KADALIM
6390 DAGO-OC, ADRIAN OIRA
6391 DAGOCO, RICHEL ILISAN
6392 DAGODOG, LOUELYN ENOT
6393 DAGOHOY, JONARD CUADRA
6394 DAGOHOY, MARC STEVEN GELINDON
6395 DAGOHOY, REYMARK MARATAS
6396 DAGOLSAPO, JOVIE EUCARE
6397 DAGONDON, KEITH KATHERINE MARCILLANA
6398 DAGSAN, JENELYN NGOHO
6399 DAGSIL, ESTER BENOSA
6400 DAGTING, RUSSEL NAVARRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 130 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
6401 DAGUCON, CARL JERIC LUGTU
6402 DAGUI, SENIA DELAS ALAS
6403 DAGUIDI, KATHRINA ANGELOU SISON
6404 DAGUIO, JOJI DELA CRUZ
6405 DAGUIO, KYLENE FAITH RAMOS
6406 DAGUMANPAN, EMMA BERDON
6407 DAGUPAN, NOREIZA KINDOM
6408 DAGUPLO, MA SHYRA JOY SUGOD
6409 DAGUPLO, SERVANT DACERA
6410 DAGUYEN, JAY-R POSDO
6411 DAGUYO, LENDON CABILLON
6412 DAHILOG, JAY EL TUASTUMBAN
6413 DAHIMULLA, NELMA MAHABASSAL
6414 DAHIROC, GAY BAG-AO
6415 DAHUYA, JUN ISAAC DURANGO
6416 DAIG, ANA MAE ESOY
6417 DAIGAN, REETH RENETH CELESTIAN
6418 DAILO, IRISH PEÑAMANTE
6419 DAILO, LEA MEI BALAHADIA
6420 DAILO, MELROSE NICOLE TENGCO
6421 DAIN, KEMPIE NUCOS
6422 DAINOG, MARIA TERESA CABE
6423 DAITAO, MARY BETH ARMADILLO
6424 DAJAO, CHARISSA MAE BRILLON
6425 DAKAY, ROLYN LICOMES
6426 DAKIS, THRINA MAE ANDRADE
6427 DALA, GIRLY JETH AMPAN
6428 DALA, JERIC JAY ESCARLAN
6429 DALACAN, DAISY LYN FELIPE
6430 DALAGAN, FELGIEN SILMARO
6431 DALAN, MYRA INDIAS
6432 DALAYAP, MARK ALBARIDA
6433 DALAYGON, EUZIEL KATHREEN HERNANDEZ
6434 DALERE, SARENA JANE SANTOS
6435 DALES, BENJAMIN BALIGASA
6436 DALID, MARTHY DINOROG
6437 DALIDA, DAVE LOGRONIO
6438 DALIDA, STEPHANIE OBEJA
6439 DALIDIG, SITTIE NAILAH HELMIA MALOMALO
6440 DALIGCON, CLOUDINE CALLANGA
6441 DALIMOOS, ROSE ANN AMARO
6442 DALINGAY, IAN DWIGHT ASION
6443 DALIPOG, GHIE MAE ELIG
6444 DALIS, JICELLE CABRERA
6445 DALISAY, JERIC UBALDE
6446 DALISAY, MARYROSE LUSTRE
6447 DALISAY, MERGENBETH ABALORIO
6448 DALISAY, VANETTE DE LEON
6449 DALIT, JANIER GEROME RAMONES
6450 DALIVA, MARLON MALADI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 131 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
6451 DALMA, EUNICE VILLEGAS
6452 DALMACIO, MARLA MASO
6453 DALMACIO, RIZZA ESTURIS
6454 DALMAN, HILDA HIDLAO
6455 DALMAN, ROLAX
6456 DALO, MARY JANE MARIANO
6457 DALOG, SHANE LOPEZ
6458 DALOGDOG, DARYL REY PONCE
6459 DALOGDOG, MARYDIN GUITGUITIN
6460 DALOGDOG, TOM ADRIAN REMOLADOR
6461 DALOS, CYRILL GARGANERA
6462 DALUCANOG, JEANE CARDOSA
6463 DALUMA, JOHARA LIMBONA
6464 DALUMATAO, NOEL LUMASAY
6465 DALUMIAS, ALLESA
6466 DALUPANG, ALENA TOGOTO
6467 DALUPANG, REYMOND CRISTOBAL
6468 DALUPANG, ROSEMARIE VELASCO
6469 DALURA, CHIREL HIDLAO
6470 DALURA, LOWEL HYOLIM
6471 DALURO, RONALYN CAYANONG
6472 DALUTAG, MELODY VITEÑO
6473 DALUZ, PRECIOUS GUEVARRA
6474 DAMAG, SHERYL MANGUILIMOTAN
6475 DAMALERIO, RICA MAE CARPIO
6476 DAMASCO, ANNIE MAY LITERATUS
6477 DAMASO, JOANN MAE ALPAS
6478 DAMIAN, JAYRELLE MOYO
6479 DAMIAN, KAYE ANN MORTA
6480 DAMICOG, MARISSA AÑANA
6481 DAMILO, ARRIANNE MASA
6482 DAMMAGUE, ANTONETTE NUMBANAL
6483 DAMMAY, HASMIN WANDAGA
6484 DAMMOG, DANFEL MALABAD
6485 DAMO, SHERYL CARBONEL
6486 DAMOLE, MONALIZA LABASTIDA
6487 DAMPALAN, SHAIRA ELAG
6488 DAMPOG, SYRAH LALAGUNA
6489 DANABAR, EMILIO JR ROSIL
6490 DANABAR, JEFFREY ASUNCION
6491 DANAN, JEAN ANNE ROQUE
6492 DANAO, ALEXANDRA ALCANTARA
6493 DANAO, ARVIN JOSHUA MACABABBAD
6494 DANAO, DAVID PANGANIBAN
6495 DANAO, IVY LACHICA
6496 DANAO, JAYZEL BELANGO
6497 DANAO, REBECCA MALANA
6498 DANAO, ROSALIE RAPSING
6499 DANAO, VIRGINIA MAYBAY
6500 DANCIL, JASMIN JOYCE TUMALAC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 132 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
6501 DANDAN, LYDIA AMILA
6502 DANDOY, CORINNE DE VEYRA
6503 DANET, ARIANNE LACPAP
6504 DANET, MEGAN GRACE PISCAAN
6505 DANGANAN, ANNE KATHREEN PABLO
6506 DANGATE, WENDILYN LINDIO
6507 DANGHIL, JOSEPHINE BARORO
6508 DANGIWAN, CENEN CLIFF CAMADDO
6509 DANGLONG, ANDRONICO CATIAO
6510 DANGLOSI, JEREMY TALNAG
6511 DANGPASON, SIEGFREDA CALADING
6512 DANIAL, MUKTARIB JUBAIL
6513 DANIEL, DANILO LIGUTOM
6514 DANIS, MARLON MANCAO
6515 DANLAG, CLAVELL MAE BORRES
6516 DANO, DEXTER LOREDO
6517 DANSAL, JALILA BATALO
6518 DANTE, AILEEN THEA SUBIERE
6519 DANTE, ELA CAYAN
6520 DANTE, SANNY AVILA
6521 DANTES, IZHAR DANIEL JARABO
6522 DANTES, SHYLA PATRICE
6523 DANTIS, LORENALUZ TOLENTINO
6524 DAO-AYAN, EULALIA VALENTINA GAYAWET
6525 DAO-AYAN, FLORINDA PARADO
6526 DAODAOEN, GERALDINE TUZON
6527 DAODAOEN, LYNDON DAGUIO
6528 DAORONG, NORAYA SARIPADA
6529 DAPADAP, ALYSSA MAE FABOR
6530 DAPADAP, CHARITY MAE LACHICA
6531 DAPAL, RUFFERT JOHN PAGAPONG
6532 DAPETON, CRYSTAL MAE MAYORDO
6533 DAPIOSAN, JULLIENE MINES
6534 DAPITAN, ARLENE CAJITA
6535 DAPITO, DIANA ALMAREZ
6536 DAPITON, CORA ENTRADA
6537 DAPLINAN, ROZANNE AGUILAR
6538 DAPOSALA, IRISH FAITH DALLEN
6539 DAPOSALA, MARICEL ANTONIO
6540 DAPULAZA, ELMA DIALINO
6541 DAPUN, KIM DENIELLE NICOR
6542 DAPUSALA, KATRINA MARIE RESOMADERO
6543 DAQUE, MARECIL NINI
6544 DAQUIADO, JEAH BAJAO
6545 DAQUILANEA, PRECIOSA ABAD
6546 DAQUILANEA, RHEA MAE UAYAN
6547 DAQUIO, ANGIELET DAGAYDAY
6548 DAQUIOAG, MAYBELLE LOPEZ
6549 DAQUIPIL, GENELYN SALGADO
6550 DAQUIPIL, NARSITA SALGADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 133 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
6551 DAQUIZ, MARISA JR MENOR
6552 DARACAN, DIANE GRACE GERENIA
6553 DARANG, JESSA LIGAYA
6554 DARANTINAO, EMILY MERIDOR
6555 DARAWAY, ARIANNA ARMONIDAD
6556 DARGANTES, LUDILYN DECLARO
6557 DARIA, ANGELLE MAE DAGSA
6558 DARIMBANG, MONAISA HAMZA
6559 DAROY, BABYLYN POGOSO
6560 DARPING, MOHAINIE DIWA
6561 DARROCA, MARYDEE RUBRICO
6562 DARUCA, TEODORA CABRILLOS
6563 DARUNDAY, GENRELL LUMANTAS
6564 DARUNDAY, JENETH VARGAS
6565 DARUNDAY, MARY JOY ACHUMBRE
6566 DARVIN, ANJENNA REYES
6567 DASALLA, JANE BALBALOSA
6568 DASALLA, SHAINA GATMEN
6569 DASCO, ARJAY DAÑAS
6570 DASIG, RENNER JAY PIÑON
6571 DASMARIÑAS, GINA DALIDA
6572 DASMARIÑAS, GLAIZA SANTANDER
6573 DASSUN, JANET MACAPIA
6574 DASTAS, MARIA BELEN LEGASPI
6575 DATAHAN, GIOVANNI KIM GARVIDA
6576 DATANG, ARJELYN LABI
6577 DATAY, EVANDER GINDOY
6578 DATILES, CARL JAMES ASIS
6579 DATILES, MARY JOY LAGUNA
6580 DATLAG, DOREZA MAY ESPIRITU
6581 DATO, REGINE PABRIAGA
6582 DATO-ON, KATHERINE EASTHER MONTEPIO
6583 DATOC, MERCY ABATAYO
6584 DATOMANONG, FARHANAH SANGCOPAN
6585 DATOY, JOEL LIMBAROC
6586 DATOY, MARY ANN DARYL ARCITE
6587 DATU, MARK JOSEPH CABALLES
6588 DATU, NELVIE ABARO
6589 DATU, NORMILAH JAMAGO
6590 DATU, SHYMALYN ARUMPAC
6591 DATU-DACULA, SITTIE BADRIA MANALOCON
6592 DATUCAN, MA ALILEE BERNADETTE PEÑAFLOR
6593 DATUIN, CORSELYN BELOI
6594 DATUKAN, RAFAEL SALILAWAN
6595 DATUL, RUBY JANE FELIPE
6596 DAUBA, JOSEPHINE PASCUA
6597 DAUDAY, FAHAD BARINO
6598 DAVID, AARON MANUGUE
6599 DAVID, AL MAYZAR GARCIA
6600 DAVID, CHARLENE RINGOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 134 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
6601 DAVID, EDMUNDO JR YEBAN
6602 DAVID, GLENDA ARCALLANA
6603 DAVID, JADE VINCENT DAGAMAC
6604 DAVID, JOSEPHINE ACOSTA
6605 DAVID, JOYCE SIMBULAN
6606 DAVID, JUDY ANN AUCILLO
6607 DAVID, LOVELY JADE ANG
6608 DAVID, MARC LESTER GUIRIBA
6609 DAVID, VALERIAN TERMINEZ
6610 DAVIS, ANGEL FE QUISAY
6611 DAVIS, MARIA LUISA ALBARRACIN
6612 DAWA, YOLEXELLE PITOGO
6613 DAWAL, EDNA ATIENZA
6614 DAWAL, MARJUN TIEMPO
6615 DAWANGON, DAPHNE JANE DELA CRUZ
6616 DAWATAN, EDERICK AHUNIN
6617 DAWI, ANNALIZA CRUZ
6618 DAWIS, SHEILALAINE GAHID
6619 DAWISAN, LADY DIANNE PRINCESS FERNANDEZ
6620 DAY, JULIETA GALINDO
6621 DAYA, SHERLY GALITO
6622 DAYAG, GENEVIV GUMPAL
6623 DAYAG, MARIE CARMELIE PAVIA
6624 DAYALO, DANDRYL ASIOCHE
6625 DAYANAN, ANNABELLE LUCENECIO
6626 DAYAO, CLARIZA MADUGAY
6627 DAYAO, DIANE LYNNE INSO
6628 DAYAO, DONATO II PASCUAL
6629 DAYAO, JEHLEE JANE BERNARDO
6630 DAYAO, JOEMIL AUSTERO
6631 DAYAO, MENCHIE LAZARTE
6632 DAYATO, NORHANIE BARAGUIR
6633 DAYAWON, GEMMALYN PERLADO
6634 DAYAWON, IMMACULATE CONCEPCION
6635 DAYDAY, RAYMOND BASIJAN
6636 DAYE, MELCHE DURAN
6637 DAYLO, IRA CHLOEMN BASUBAS
6638 DAYMIL, MARVIN VERDIN
6639 DAYO, DONALD DELA CRUZ
6640 DAYO, JILLIAN BROSAS
6641 DAYOAN, ROCEL ESMANE
6642 DAYOC, SHAIRA MAE LAGAT
6643 DAYOLA, ANGEL GRACE LIM
6644 DAYOLA, MERIEL BULATAG
6645 DAYON, JENNYLYN VARRON
6646 DAYOT, ARNEL SAGA
6647 DAYOT, KIEZEL JHEA DELA PEÑA
6648 DAYOT, ROBERT PADERNAL
6649 DAYUTA, AIVIE DETRUZ
6650 DAÑO, ALLISON DE GRACIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 135 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
6651 DAÑO, JEMIMA COTIANGCO
6652 DAÑO, LYKA SORILO
6653 DAÑO, PRINCESS PATRICIA SOPOSO
6654 DAÑO, ROSEMARIE LAMBOJON
6655 DAÑO, VENUS MARIE UMAPAS
6656 DAÑOS, VHAY XYRA CALO
6657 DE ASIS, ACEGEN LACIDA
6658 DE ASIS, ELYSYLLE ENDAYA
6659 DE ASIS, HONEY ROSE INOC
6660 DE ASIS, MARY ANN BISNAR
6661 DE ASIS, MARY JOYCE MOTIA
6662 DE ASIS, MARY WENITH PERMO
6663 DE ASIS, RENE HERBERT III DE LEON
6664 DE ASIS, VENER PAREJA
6665 DE ASIS, YVONNE CATHERINE DURAN
6666 DE BELEN, REX GABINETE
6667 DE BORJA, MAY KAYE BELEN
6668 DE CAPIA, REYMARK ANDRES
6669 DE CASTRO, AICETHEL GRACE VENEZUELA
6670 DE CASTRO, BENJO CAJIPE
6671 DE CASTRO, KEVIN YASIS BAGRO
6672 DE CASTRO, LIGAYA OBTENARIO
6673 DE CASTRO, MARIA YZOBEL KAIRA DIAMANTE
6674 DE CASTRO, MITCHIKO GARCIA
6675 DE CASTRO, PAUL ANGELO LEYBA
6676 DE CASTRO, ROSEMARIE JANE DE CASTRO
6677 DE CASTRO, ROWENA ANTONIO
6678 DE CHAVEZ, ANNA LOU SACEDOR
6679 DE CHAVEZ, JAVIN MONTIEL
6680 DE CHAVEZ, MEYCA GUTIEREZ
6681 DE CLARO, JOAN PANGANIBAN
6682 DE DIOS, EDRIAN GELIG
6683 DE DIOS, JOSEPHINE GUANSING
6684 DE DIOS, MA ELIZA ANNE BARJA
6685 DE DIOS, MYLENE VAILOCES
6686 DE DIOS, RUBILYN EUSTE
6687 DE FRANCIA, JUDY ANN GARCIA
6688 DE FRANCIA, VIENNE ISAH MORALES
6689 DE GALA, VINCENT SUBIDO
6690 DE GRACIA, MARIELLE PAEZ
6691 DE GUIA, KRISZANNE
6692 DE GUZMAN, ABIGAIL QUEZADA
6693 DE GUZMAN, AILEEN PEREZ
6694 DE GUZMAN, AIRA MAE SUPAN
6695 DE GUZMAN, AIZA MANGRUBANG
6696 DE GUZMAN, ALONA JANE EVANGELISTA
6697 DE GUZMAN, AMIEL
6698 DE GUZMAN, APRIL JOY ALIM
6699 DE GUZMAN, AY-AY AGUSTIN
6700 DE GUZMAN, BRENDA GONZALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 136 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
6701 DE GUZMAN, BRENDYL CASTILLO
6702 DE GUZMAN, CAMILLE NINO
6703 DE GUZMAN, CHERRIE ANN DE VERA
6704 DE GUZMAN, CRIS DATO
6705 DE GUZMAN, DERICK DIMAANO
6706 DE GUZMAN, DIANNE MARIZ ARZADON
6707 DE GUZMAN, DONNABELLE JUEGOS
6708 DE GUZMAN, EMMANUEL HIPOLITO
6709 DE GUZMAN, ERMEL VILLEGAS
6710 DE GUZMAN, ESTRELLA TAPULAO
6711 DE GUZMAN, IRAHLEEN MIRANDA
6712 DE GUZMAN, JACKIE BELLO
6713 DE GUZMAN, JAMAICA PACHOCO
6714 DE GUZMAN, JAMES MANUEL MAYUGA
6715 DE GUZMAN, JAYDILAINE POLINTAN
6716 DE GUZMAN, JEEF DARWIN CAYABYAB
6717 DE GUZMAN, JEROME BASCAO
6718 DE GUZMAN, JOATHALIA SACDALAN
6719 DE GUZMAN, JOHN KENNETH MINA
6720 DE GUZMAN, JOMALYN LONJAWON
6721 DE GUZMAN, JOSE MARIE FLORES
6722 DE GUZMAN, JOVENZ JOHN FAELMAN
6723 DE GUZMAN, KARL DAN MERCK TUMESA
6724 DE GUZMAN, LEAH JOY AGUSTIN
6725 DE GUZMAN, MA ROWENA CASTRO
6726 DE GUZMAN, MARIA CORAZON SANTOS
6727 DE GUZMAN, MARIA CRISTINA REYES
6728 DE GUZMAN, MARIA MIKHAELA CONSTANTINO
6729 DE GUZMAN, MARICRIS ALVAREZ
6730 DE GUZMAN, MELISA MAE DE LEON
6731 DE GUZMAN, MICHELLE CABASAG
6732 DE GUZMAN, MIKEE VILLADONGA
6733 DE GUZMAN, NAREJAN GAIL CHIQUITO
6734 DE GUZMAN, PATRICIA GAYLE ORINION
6735 DE GUZMAN, PRECIOUS AIZZA LIPA
6736 DE GUZMAN, RACHELLE JOYCE MAGUDANG
6737 DE GUZMAN, RAV AIRE JORDAN CASIMIRO
6738 DE GUZMAN, RAYCEL BUNGABONG
6739 DE GUZMAN, REINA LYN BANAG
6740 DE GUZMAN, REYMARK LAYUGAN
6741 DE GUZMAN, RHEA MAE SISON
6742 DE GUZMAN, ROBERTO II MORALES
6743 DE GUZMAN, RODERIC MORALES
6744 DE GUZMAN, SACHA MAE MIGUEL
6745 DE GUZMAN, SARAH JANE ABOIME
6746 DE GUZMAN, SHERWIN JAY BAJAMUNDE
6747 DE GUZMAN, VIN CHRISTIAN DE GUZMAN
6748 DE GUZMAN, WOWIE PEÑALBER
6749 DE IMUS, LEAH MARIS SURIO
6750 DE JESUS, ABIGAIL ANN GAMIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 137 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
6751 DE JESUS, ANGELA OLIMBA
6752 DE JESUS, CAMILLE DELFINO
6753 DE JESUS, CAROL QUILAO
6754 DE JESUS, DEXTER RUIZ PAMILACAN
6755 DE JESUS, IVY ESTEBAN
6756 DE JESUS, JENIFFER GARCIA
6757 DE JESUS, JENNY MARQUESES
6758 DE JESUS, JUDY-LYN RENOLAYAN
6759 DE JESUS, JUSTINE SIBUG
6760 DE JESUS, KATLEEN GRACE ALVEZ
6761 DE JESUS, LOVELY CABOTE
6762 DE JESUS, MARIBEL BUNDOC
6763 DE JESUS, MARIGOLD PAGLINAWAN
6764 DE JESUS, MELISSA
6765 DE JESUS, SHERYL LEGASPI
6766 DE JESUS, VICTOR CALUB
6767 DE JUAN, FASSYL MONDAG
6768 DE JUAN, JERLYN RICO
6769 DE JUAN, JULIUS CATALAN
6770 DE JUAN, LORY JUN BAGO
6771 DE JUAN, ROGELIO JR PEÑAFLORIDA
6772 DE LA CRUZ, ANALYN GRANDE
6773 DE LA CRUZ, ANGELICA LIBAN
6774 DE LA CRUZ, CHRISTIE LOU CABLINDA
6775 DE LA CRUZ, ERWIN CASIÑO
6776 DE LA CRUZ, FRANCIS JUDE RELANO
6777 DE LA CRUZ, JASMIN PAJALLA
6778 DE LA CRUZ, JENNIFER
6779 DE LA CRUZ, JENNIFER ESPEGADERA
6780 DE LA CRUZ, JOHARI SECORATA
6781 DE LA CRUZ, JULIUS RETIRO
6782 DE LA CRUZ, LIZETTE MAGHARI
6783 DE LA CRUZ, PAULETTE HABANA
6784 DE LA CRUZ, PEDELINDA BABAS
6785 DE LA CRUZ, REGINA FULO
6786 DE LA CRUZ, REYVINSON ALIPIO
6787 DE LA CRUZ, RICA ANDAL
6788 DE LA CRUZ, RONALYN GARZON
6789 DE LA CRUZ, RUBY JANE TABANAO
6790 DE LA CRUZ, SAMSON BAUZON
6791 DE LA CRUZ, VANESSA PAYNO
6792 DE LA CRUZ, VENUS PIA
6793 DE LA PEÑA, GLADYS JANE LOPENA
6794 DE LA PEÑA, HYACINTH SUMINLAY
6795 DE LA PEÑA, SHEENA MARIE CABRERA
6796 DE LA TORRE, ELJAY DE BORJA
6797 DE LA TORRE, GERARD OLASO
6798 DE LA TORRE, JOHN MICHAEL
6799 DE LA TORRE, JUSTINE CORTES
6800 DE LA VEGA, RONALDO JR BANDIOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 138 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
6801 DE LA ZERNA, JUNAS GAUDIA
6802 DE LARA, ANGELIE TINAPAY
6803 DE LARA, ARLENE ORDINARIO
6804 DE LARA, CHRISTIAN PAOLO NUDALO
6805 DE LARA, JOICE ANN APIIT
6806 DE LARA, MARK MELVIN LIBERATO
6807 DE LAS ALAS, JACKNEIL ARKONCEL
6808 DE LEON, ALEXIS MAE ZAMORAS
6809 DE LEON, ALLAN RUEL CANELA
6810 DE LEON, ANGELHEY CAPONGA
6811 DE LEON, ANGELICA CASILLAN
6812 DE LEON, ANGIELYN PRIMA CARANGAN
6813 DE LEON, ANTONIETTE DELA CRUZ
6814 DE LEON, ARVIN ENRIQUEZ
6815 DE LEON, BRENDA PERALTA
6816 DE LEON, CARMINA HIPOLITO
6817 DE LEON, CLARENCE CLAIRE DATO
6818 DE LEON, CRISTINE PONCE BAUTISTA
6819 DE LEON, CRISTINE ROSE SANDIGAN
6820 DE LEON, GERALDINE ROSE ESTENZO
6821 DE LEON, JAY RANDOLPH VALLEDOR
6822 DE LEON, JOANA CLARA MAE ATIENZA
6823 DE LEON, JOHN ERICK PARIÑAS
6824 DE LEON, JOHN ERROL JAY CANILAO
6825 DE LEON, JOHN NICKCELLE CATAP
6826 DE LEON, JONALIE TAGUINOD
6827 DE LEON, JOVELYN FLORALDE
6828 DE LEON, KATHRINA REYES
6829 DE LEON, LASTER VISTA
6830 DE LEON, LOUIE MAGAYONES
6831 DE LEON, LUZVEN BERNARDINO
6832 DE LEON, MARISOL FELIX
6833 DE LEON, MARK DANIEL DELLORO
6834 DE LEON, NERRY CASTRO
6835 DE LEON, NEVA JANE GARMA
6836 DE LEON, NICOLE CALINGO
6837 DE LEON, PRINCESS KIMBERLY CLAUDIO
6838 DE LEON, RACHEL ANNE FEGUIS
6839 DE LEON, RHYAN DAVE ARIDA
6840 DE LEON, RODERICK AMIEL BAUTISTA
6841 DE LEON, ROSEL CALUGTONG
6842 DE LEON, ROSEMERE MARTIZANA
6843 DE LEON, SHEILA RABE
6844 DE LEON, SHIELA MAE SALVADOR
6845 DE LEON, THERESSA KYLA RENEE UBAS
6846 DE LEON, TRICIA MAE OCOL
6847 DE LEÑA, APRILYN SALVADOR
6848 DE LIMA, LYKA DOLLY REVECHE
6849 DE LOS REYES, ABRAHAM JERA EDROTE
6850 DE LOS REYES, JONATHAN RAPOSAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 139 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
6851 DE LOS REYES, KATHLYN CORPUZ
6852 DE LOS REYES, MARC ROWEEN VALENCIA
6853 DE LOS REYES, MARIA ROWENA CANDELARIA
6854 DE LOS SANTOS, AMELYN FETALINO
6855 DE LOS SANTOS, CHARMAINE ILOGON
6856 DE LOS SANTOS, ERLY PORTINTO
6857 DE LOS SANTOS, GLADYS REDILOSA
6858 DE LOS SANTOS, JAY RAFOLS
6859 DE LOS SANTOS, JESSICA DALINO
6860 DE LOS SANTOS, JESSICA ROMA
6861 DE LOS SANTOS, KRISTLE CHIARA MIGUEL
6862 DE LOYOLA, MAGIE GUTIERREZ
6863 DE LUNA, ANGELICA SERRANO
6864 DE LUNA, ROYCE BELLAIRE GONZALES
6865 DE MESA, REYNALDO CABALEJO
6866 DE MONTEVERDE, RUSTICO JR TIANGSON
6867 DE OCAMPO, ALMIRA CHARLENE DELAY
6868 DE OCAMPO, LEO VERGEL HERNANDEZ
6869 DE OCAMPO, LUZ MARIE LOTERINA
6870 DE OCAMPO, WENDY BORRES
6871 DE PAZ, IRENE ABOLENCIA
6872 DE PAZ, MA ARA VENUS CORREGIDOR
6873 DE QUIROZ, ROSE-ANN GALISIM
6874 DE RAMON, LORENZ ANDREI ESPINO
6875 DE REGLA, RAYSALIE DE GUZMAN
6876 DE ROBLES, RONAMY CHRISTELLE MACARAIG
6877 DE ROXAS, JHOVELYN ALCANTARA
6878 DE SAN JOSE, REBECA MACARILAY
6879 DE SAN PEDRO, CHRISTEL JOY BERGADO
6880 DE SILVA, AIRA BORJA
6881 DE SILVA, JANICE MAY ZAFRA
6882 DE TOMAS, JOHN VINCENT VILLANUEVA
6883 DE TOMAS, WILSON JOHN LURION
6884 DE TORRES, MA VERONICA ASI
6885 DE VEGA, MANUEL QUITORIANO
6886 DE VENECIA, MICHELLE FLORIDA
6887 DE VERA, ADRIAN IGLESIAS
6888 DE VERA, ANNA MARY BUBAN
6889 DE VERA, ANNALYN MANULAT
6890 DE VERA, APRILLE BIAGTAN
6891 DE VERA, CHARLES RYAN CALDERON
6892 DE VERA, CHERRY JANE MAMUAD
6893 DE VERA, HILARIO III ALEJO
6894 DE VERA, HONEY GRACE TRINIDAD
6895 DE VERA, JAIME JR DE GUZMAN
6896 DE VERA, JAMES MATTHEW DOMAOAL
6897 DE VERA, JEHU LUCIANO
6898 DE VERA, JONELYN MELDRED MACARAIG
6899 DE VERA, KATHERINE CLATA
6900 DE VERA, LILY SANTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 140 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
6901 DE VERA, MARLON MARBIN INFERIDO
6902 DE VERA, PAUL MARTIN BUFA
6903 DE VERA, RUTH ESTEBAN
6904 DE VERA, SHYLYN INSIGNE
6905 DE VERA, THERESSA ANGELLA DE LEON
6906 DE VERO, JEFFREY ALBERTO
6907 DE VEYRA, ARIANNE VILLAVEZA
6908 DE VEYRA, LESLY-LUD ARAÑA
6909 DE VILLA, EVETH CHERYL MANZANAL
6910 DE YRO, BRYAN TOBIAS
6911 DEALCA, HELEN MARIE GONZALES
6912 DEANG, KATRINA CORONEL
6913 DEASINO, ANA JOY CARTAGENA
6914 DEATO, DIANNE NOLASCO
6915 DEAÑO, VON DAQUILANEA
6916 DECAMORA, CRISTY FRANCISCO
6917 DECANO, CINDY PATA
6918 DECAPIA, KAREN GUDA
6919 DECARA, ELNA RIVERO
6920 DECENA, ABEGAIL NAVARTEY
6921 DECENA, ANTHONY ALLEN MALLARI
6922 DECENA, JESSA CARAAN
6923 DECENA, RON ALDRIN LAURENCIANA
6924 DECHOS, BONG JOVERT ALAMBAN
6925 DECHOS, LLOYD CAGADAS
6926 DECIN, KHIMBERLY SANTOS
6927 DECINA, BABY JOY ILAGAN
6928 DECINAN, CRISTINE NARIO
6929 DECIO, ROSEMARIE ALEJO
6930 DECLA, JASMIN LAYAN
6931 DECOSTO, ELTON KYLE FLORENTINO
6932 DEDACE, JONALDO VILLOTA
6933 DEDICATORIA, KIM SUPREMO
6934 DEDOROY, ROMIL CONLU
6935 DEDUCIN, MICKEE FLORES
6936 DEDUMO, JAY RYAN OMICTIN
6937 DEFENSOR, ANDREW QUILLA
6938 DEFENSOR, ART LEONIL DELEGENCIA
6939 DEFENSOR, DANIEL GONGORA
6940 DEFENSOR, SHARIE LEE SOLINA
6941 DEFEO, RHODA GRACE SUYU
6942 DEFEO, VICENTE TAYAM
6943 DEGALA, MARK DORADO
6944 DEGALA, MIA RELIENTE
6945 DEGAMO, HAROLD MAHASOL
6946 DEGAMO, JOHN RAY INOC
6947 DEGAMON, VEMARIE CALAÑAS
6948 DEGARA, DARWIN SUNIO
6949 DEGUIBO, SHANDY GERARCAS
6950 DEGUINION, CJ AMIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 141 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
6951 DEGUIT, DAISY CATIIL
6952 DEIPARINE, IRENE GALEON
6953 DEJA, MERJOEBEL MARANDE
6954 DEJAÑO, JOANNE MARIE LOZANO
6955 DEL AYRE, BEVERLY ABRIGO
6956 DEL BARRIO, WENDY CABEZUDO
6957 DEL CAMPO, WENDELL JADRAQUE
6958 DEL CASTILLO, MA TERESA TICAO
6959 DEL CASTILLO, MARIA LUISA VICTORIA
6960 DEL CASTILLO, MARIE TRILLES
6961 DEL COZAR, LESLIE ANN PUNZALAN
6962 DEL ESPIRITU, WYATT MARAÑGE
6963 DEL FIN, KAYCEE MARQUEZ
6964 DEL MENDO, NADHEL GARDOSE
6965 DEL MUNDO, ANJELIKA LANDICHO
6966 DEL MUNDO, JUDY ANN NATIVIDAD
6967 DEL MUNDO, MARIEL MANALOTO
6968 DEL MUNDO, MARILYN TORRES
6969 DEL MUNDO, RACHEL JOY MANUEL
6970 DEL MUNDO, RAQUEL MACUHA
6971 DEL MUNDO, ROBIN BERMAS
6972 DEL PILAR, EVELYN MATALOG
6973 DEL PILAR, MARY CHARESS BELO
6974 DEL RIO, CYRUS DULITIN
6975 DEL RIO, NOAH GENE BIDING
6976 DEL ROSARIO, ANA MARIE BERNARDO
6977 DEL ROSARIO, APRIL ANN MOLANGGANA
6978 DEL ROSARIO, BRYLE REY PELISAN
6979 DEL ROSARIO, DALISAY MAPAÑO
6980 DEL ROSARIO, DOROTHY HAZEL CRISTOBAL
6981 DEL ROSARIO, HAROLD JR OLVINA
6982 DEL ROSARIO, HAZEL ANGELICA JACINTO
6983 DEL ROSARIO, JASMIN GORGONIO
6984 DEL ROSARIO, JEFFERSON BOLITREZ
6985 DEL ROSARIO, JOY BATISLA-ONG
6986 DEL ROSARIO, KEVIN EVARISTO
6987 DEL ROSARIO, KURT RUSSEL SANGIL
6988 DEL ROSARIO, MA JANET MENDIOLA
6989 DEL ROSARIO, MARIDES FAITH MANALO
6990 DEL ROSARIO, MARY GRACE ORMIDO
6991 DEL ROSARIO, MARY JAN DE GUZMAN
6992 DEL ROSARIO, MERLINDA MENESES
6993 DEL ROSARIO, MISMA CALIWAG
6994 DEL ROSARIO, PAULENE THERESE SOTITO
6995 DEL ROSARIO, RAYMART BACUNATA
6996 DEL ROSARIO, SHERWIN DELA PAZ
6997 DEL SOCORRO, JUVAN MARHEY ALGAR
6998 DEL VALLE, CYNDY TANALEON
6999 DEL VALLE, JOHN ANTHONY EVANGELISTA
7000 DEL VALLE, KATE SANTAYANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 142 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
7001 DEL VALLE, MAYRIEL GARCIA
7002 DEL VALLE, SIR LORDMAN BARROZO
7003 DELA BARIO, JEOGIE NOQUIL
7004 DELA BUENA, SAMANTHA FRANCO
7005 DELA CALZADA, KRISTIE ROSE DEPARINE
7006 DELA CERNA, LJ BULANON
7007 DELA CERNA, LYRA
7008 DELA CERNA, MARY ROSE TENIO
7009 DELA CERNA, RAVEN MARGEN
7010 DELA CERNA, SHIELA JANE ALFANTA
7011 DELA CERNA, THERESE ANNE LUZELLE DIOCAMPO
7012 DELA CRUZ, ALFRED JOHN FAUSTINO
7013 DELA CRUZ, ALLYN GRACE TONGALA
7014 DELA CRUZ, AMIRA BURGOS
7015 DELA CRUZ, ANA MAE PAGUILA
7016 DELA CRUZ, ANNIE GARMAY
7017 DELA CRUZ, ANTHONY BLANCAS
7018 DELA CRUZ, AR JANE PASCUAL
7019 DELA CRUZ, ARNEL OPINGA
7020 DELA CRUZ, BRENDA MARINAY
7021 DELA CRUZ, BRYAN ROSE TACDA
7022 DELA CRUZ, CECILLE BOLANDO
7023 DELA CRUZ, CIRYL VIE TIBULE
7024 DELA CRUZ, CLEAH FAJARDO
7025 DELA CRUZ, CONNIE DELA CRUZ
7026 DELA CRUZ, CRIS-ANNE DELA CUEVA
7027 DELA CRUZ, CZARINNA SALVACION
7028 DELA CRUZ, DADA CARREON
7029 DELA CRUZ, DARRELLE CABANBAN
7030 DELA CRUZ, DARWIN ALBANIA
7031 DELA CRUZ, DEBBIE JOY ORBETA
7032 DELA CRUZ, DENNIS II VARELA
7033 DELA CRUZ, DHIANA MARIE RINGOR
7034 DELA CRUZ, DIMPLE ANGOS
7035 DELA CRUZ, EDESA REGEDOR
7036 DELA CRUZ, ELSA ERIKA PAPAURAN
7037 DELA CRUZ, ELVERT TALLEDO
7038 DELA CRUZ, ERICKA ENDITA
7039 DELA CRUZ, ESMERALDA MACASAET
7040 DELA CRUZ, EUNICE DALE BADA
7041 DELA CRUZ, FLYN ROXAS
7042 DELA CRUZ, HAROLD SIBAYAN
7043 DELA CRUZ, HEIDE LONTOC
7044 DELA CRUZ, HONEYLET MATIAS
7045 DELA CRUZ, IVY DIBO
7046 DELA CRUZ, JACINTO JR GANDONG
7047 DELA CRUZ, JAYSON MARIANO
7048 DELA CRUZ, JERIC CATALAN
7049 DELA CRUZ, JEZA MAE RETORIANO
7050 DELA CRUZ, JHOANNA MARIE COSTALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 143 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
7051 DELA CRUZ, JOEFFREY BESORIO
7052 DELA CRUZ, JOHN CARLO RANILLO
7053 DELA CRUZ, JOHN PATRICK PIA
7054 DELA CRUZ, JONALYN DE JESUS
7055 DELA CRUZ, JOSHUA SANTOS
7056 DELA CRUZ, JOVELYN MATINONG
7057 DELA CRUZ, JOYCE ANN TUPLANO
7058 DELA CRUZ, JULIE ANNE CORPUZ
7059 DELA CRUZ, JUNEL TIBE
7060 DELA CRUZ, KAREN PELAYO
7061 DELA CRUZ, KATHLEEN SHEI DEL ROSARIO
7062 DELA CRUZ, KRISSA CARBONEL
7063 DELA CRUZ, KYLA MARIE ABIS
7064 DELA CRUZ, LAICA OCENAR
7065 DELA CRUZ, LANCE MARION RIPALDA
7066 DELA CRUZ, LEAH DE LEON
7067 DELA CRUZ, LEAH MARIZ GALIAS
7068 DELA CRUZ, LESLIE ANNE ROLDAN
7069 DELA CRUZ, LESLIE GECHELLE BALLADARES
7070 DELA CRUZ, LIBERTH SEVILLA
7071 DELA CRUZ, LORAINE TUAZON
7072 DELA CRUZ, LYN MEI GUMAYAO
7073 DELA CRUZ, LYNNO AUSTRIA
7074 DELA CRUZ, MA JONALYN JAEN
7075 DELA CRUZ, MAE MANSOR
7076 DELA CRUZ, MAR ANTHONY SIMON
7077 DELA CRUZ, MARICEL SORIANO
7078 DELA CRUZ, MARIELLE TAGUDANDO
7079 DELA CRUZ, MARJORIE GINES
7080 DELA CRUZ, MARK CLOYD MATITO
7081 DELA CRUZ, MATT LORAINN BONDAME
7082 DELA CRUZ, MERIAM BADAR
7083 DELA CRUZ, MICHAEL DE RAMOS
7084 DELA CRUZ, MICHELLE REYES
7085 DELA CRUZ, MILETTE MALUDON
7086 DELA CRUZ, MILLERENIO DOMINGO
7087 DELA CRUZ, NELFA SALAS
7088 DELA CRUZ, NESS GEL MAGALLANES
7089 DELA CRUZ, NHILL JOY PERIDO
7090 DELA CRUZ, NIKKI SALDE
7091 DELA CRUZ, PAUL JOHN VICTORIA
7092 DELA CRUZ, PIA CASTRO
7093 DELA CRUZ, PRECIOUS BABE YLAGAN
7094 DELA CRUZ, PRINCESS ANN NOLASCO
7095 DELA CRUZ, RECHELLE TAMAYO
7096 DELA CRUZ, RENZO MIGUEL CIA
7097 DELA CRUZ, REYNANTE JR CAHIPE
7098 DELA CRUZ, RHEA NACIONAL
7099 DELA CRUZ, RHEA TISMO
7100 DELA CRUZ, ROGIE MAE FORTEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 144 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
7101 DELA CRUZ, ROMEL DIMACULANGAN
7102 DELA CRUZ, RONALD GENETA
7103 DELA CRUZ, RUBY ROSE
7104 DELA CRUZ, SABINO JR CABALZA
7105 DELA CRUZ, SEBASTIAN MACASLING
7106 DELA CRUZ, SHAINA CABRERA
7107 DELA CRUZ, SHIELA MAE BRIÑA
7108 DELA CRUZ, SHIRLEY BASUG
7109 DELA CRUZ, SOPHIA ANNE TIBAY
7110 DELA CRUZ, SUNSHINE VI HARDING
7111 DELA CRUZ, VILMA GRACE DIONGCO
7112 DELA CRUZ, WILFREDO JR GARCIA
7113 DELA CRUZ, WILLIE LEIS
7114 DELA CRUZ, WILMAR PABLO
7115 DELA CRUZ, YVETH ENRIQUEZ
7116 DELA CUESTA, ROYCE DEAN VINCENT MUTIA
7117 DELA CUEVA, TERESSA GRANIA PANERIO
7118 DELA FUENTE, MANILYN TEJADA
7119 DELA GENTE, FRANCIS JOHN ACHUELA
7120 DELA IGLESIA, JOMELYN PAMITTAN
7121 DELA ISLA, SHEL MARIE PASCUA
7122 DELA LEÑA, JESAN BARBOSA
7123 DELA MERCED, JOEL JOHN ASUNCION
7124 DELA MERCED, MARIA JONALENE VERANCES
7125 DELA PAZ, ATHENA LAMORTE
7126 DELA PAZ, CHEMY FRICH PERIQUIN
7127 DELA PAZ, JENNIFER DOCTOR
7128 DELA PAZ, LINDSAY ASHLEY HELBANO
7129 DELA PAZ, MARK JASON GONZALES
7130 DELA PAZ, MARY JOY AYSON
7131 DELA PENA, EUNICE ROSE BELMONTE
7132 DELA PEÑA, APRIL DUJALE
7133 DELA PEÑA, ARLANE CAMBEL
7134 DELA PEÑA, CALIEN ESPARAGOZA
7135 DELA PEÑA, CARLO MARQUEZ
7136 DELA PEÑA, CHARVIE MAE MEDILLO
7137 DELA PEÑA, JASMIN MERCADO
7138 DELA PEÑA, JEANETTE CAINGAT
7139 DELA PEÑA, JEANEVIVE DUQUE
7140 DELA PEÑA, LEMMUEL MELLO
7141 DELA PEÑA, LOVELY JEAN LUMAPAK
7142 DELA PEÑA, MARIANNE TENIO
7143 DELA PEÑA, MARY ROSE CLEMENTE
7144 DELA PEÑA, MEXEL JOSELITO ESTIPONA
7145 DELA PEÑA, MICHELYN DACANAY
7146 DELA PEÑA, ODILON TRUCILLA
7147 DELA PEÑA, PRINCESS ABAYON
7148 DELA PEÑA, PRINCESS CAMILLE TARUC
7149 DELA PEÑA, REYNA MAY JAYME
7150 DELA PEÑA, YELL SORISO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 145 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
7151 DELA PISA, CHRISTIAN RUTH SOLANTE
7152 DELA RAMA, GIRLYN BRUÑOLA
7153 DELA RAZAN, CYNTHIA PAPA
7154 DELA ROSA, CHRISTIAN GUELAS
7155 DELA ROSA, EMMANUEL DELA ROSA
7156 DELA ROSA, EVANGELINE NABLE
7157 DELA ROSA, JAYDEL IRA ZAPANTA
7158 DELA ROSA, JENNY GRACE BILLY
7159 DELA ROSA, JHOANNA SANARES
7160 DELA ROSA, JOBELLE PELONIO
7161 DELA ROSA, JOHN PATRICK
7162 DELA ROSA, KARLA MIKAELA CAPURIHAN
7163 DELA ROSA, KEVIN NIÑO LAPUZ
7164 DELA ROSA, KHERA GLY BENTASAL
7165 DELA ROSA, LUCILLE ALPASAN
7166 DELA ROSA, MELISSA ARIZABAL
7167 DELA ROSA, MINA AQUINO
7168 DELA ROSA, NERIZA CRUZ
7169 DELA ROSA, NICHA ALLISHA MANALASTAS
7170 DELA TORRE, ALEXANDER MAGURA
7171 DELA TORRE, ANA MAE FAT
7172 DELA TORRE, CERIES REGAÑA
7173 DELA TORRE, CHRISTINE ANN GUINAY
7174 DELA TORRE, JENNIE RODA
7175 DELA TORRE, JHEA ALEGRADO
7176 DELA TORRE, JOSE JR MINGUEZ
7177 DELA TORRE, LYKA ELLAINE VIANA
7178 DELA TORRE, MARY GRACE BARCOMA
7179 DELA TORRE, MARY RUTH ALCANTARA
7180 DELA TORRE, ROLITO BLANCE
7181 DELA VEGA, COREEN DENIELLE TORRES
7182 DELA VICTORIA, CRIS-CELLINI GIMENEZ
7183 DELA VICTORIA, JOHN FRANCIS NEBRADA
7184 DELA VICTORIA, LINDA ASILAN
7185 DELABAJAN, MARYCRIS ALIPIO
7186 DELALAMON, ANNA MARIE DENOPOL
7187 DELAN, DESSIRIE BAIT-IT
7188 DELANTAR, HONORATA SONIA ADEFUIN
7189 DELANTAR, MA KAYLA BERNADETTE VILLAMOR
7190 DELAPAZ, ELMER DEPILLO
7191 DELAS, FREDIELYN DIAZ
7192 DELAS ALAS, TRINA PERPETUA LONTOC
7193 DELATADO, ANGELICA BILLONES
7194 DELATINA, VIEN ESPINAS
7195 DELATOR, JONAVIC RICAFORT
7196 DELCO, EILEEN FUENTES
7197 DELECTOR, JASTIN DIANNE DIMAILIG
7198 DELEN, JENNIFER UNTALAN
7199 DELEÑA, REENA NARVATO
7200 DELFIN, CHARLITO JR CAMPOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 146 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
7201 DELFIN, GENIEVIVE CAHILIG
7202 DELFIN, JOCEL CIAL
7203 DELFIN, LEAMOR LOSARIA
7204 DELFIN, ROQUE PAGKALINAWAN
7205 DELFINADO, GILBERT RETUTA
7206 DELFINO, EMMANUEL DERLA
7207 DELFINO, MICHAEL ABELLON
7208 DELGADO, CHEN MAY FRANCISCO
7209 DELGADO, JEREMY FERNANDEZ
7210 DELGADO, LLOYD ALDRICH ORAÑO
7211 DELGADO, MELANIE GUNABE
7212 DELGADO, RUELLA APA
7213 DELGADO, SHEILA MAY MACARANDAN
7214 DELICANO, IRENE MAE
7215 DELICO, JAYCHEL MINO
7216 DELIGERO, BELLE IVY VICENTE
7217 DELIGERO, LEONEL TANTOY
7218 DELIGERO, MYNAH CEZANNE SALAUM
7219 DELIM, MARIA CRISTINA LAY-ON
7220 DELIMA, ANSELMO III ANSUAS
7221 DELIMA, ELAINE PEARL SIMAN
7222 DELIMA, ELOISA BACORRO
7223 DELIMA, JERALD LAÑOJAN
7224 DELIMA, JOHN MARK TIJAP
7225 DELIMA, JONALIE SALES
7226 DELIMA, LAARNI BARCELO
7227 DELIN, MARIA TERESSA MENDOZA
7228 DELIN, MICHAEL CABATAY
7229 DELIN, RIZALDY AGUILA
7230 DELIQUINA, EVELYN DEL MONTE
7231 DELISO, ROCHELLE JAVIER
7232 DELIZO, ARGIE RARA
7233 DELIZO, MARITES GALOY
7234 DELLA, ADRIAN ESGUERRA
7235 DELLAMAS, JUN-JUN ORBES
7236 DELLAVA, MELANIE ESTORQUE
7237 DELLOMAS, ELLA ESTOR
7238 DELLOMOS, MARIJO REPRADO
7239 DELLOVA, MICHAEL ANGELO ALCANTARA
7240 DELLULA, KIMBERLY JOY FLORES
7241 DELLUMAS, RHENIELYN TORIENTE
7242 DELLUZA, ABIGAIL TACORDA
7243 DELMA, RENIE JR GICOLE
7244 DELMONTE, KERTH JUSTINE ESCLAVILLA
7245 DELMORO, SHELLY MAE OSAL
7246 DELMUNDO, MELODY ALMERO
7247 DELO SANTOS, KRISTINE CANDELARIA BANTILAN
7248 DELOS ANGELES, DIONAS ESPAÑOL
7249 DELOS ANGELES, JOAN
7250 DELOS ANGELES, KATHLEEN KAYE SUMALINOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 147 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
7251 DELOS MARTIREZ, ARLENE ARCO
7252 DELOS REYES, CARL BENEDICT ORTECIO
7253 DELOS REYES, HAMIZAH SENADOR
7254 DELOS REYES, HANNAH BIJAR
7255 DELOS REYES, JENNY ANN TULANG
7256 DELOS REYES, JHONNA BUSTAMANTE
7257 DELOS REYES, JULIE ANNE LAZARO
7258 DELOS REYES, KELLY MARIE VICTORIANO
7259 DELOS REYES, KIM
7260 DELOS REYES, LYNDE LLOYD BUGAYON
7261 DELOS REYES, MARA CHEENEE CASTRO
7262 DELOS REYES, MARVIN LUNAR
7263 DELOS SANTOS, ANAMARIE ALLAUIGAN
7264 DELOS SANTOS, ANJANETTE RODRIGUEZ
7265 DELOS SANTOS, ARLYN QUILESTE
7266 DELOS SANTOS, AUBREY GAY DOMINGONO
7267 DELOS SANTOS, BELLA CRISTY CUEVAS
7268 DELOS SANTOS, BRYAN FALLARIA
7269 DELOS SANTOS, ELOISA MINORCA
7270 DELOS SANTOS, EMMANUEL SINTOS
7271 DELOS SANTOS, J’MOUR CORPUZ
7272 DELOS SANTOS, JAYCOB BENITEZ
7273 DELOS SANTOS, JEFFREY II AREOLA
7274 DELOS SANTOS, JERILYN SAMPANA
7275 DELOS SANTOS, JEROME ROBERTO
7276 DELOS SANTOS, KAREN CAYABA
7277 DELOS SANTOS, KIMBERLY SANTIAGO
7278 DELOS SANTOS, KRISTEL JOY DAQUIZ
7279 DELOS SANTOS, LAARNIE PALMOS
7280 DELOS SANTOS, MARY LEN VILLARAMA
7281 DELOS SANTOS, MELCHORA CARACAS
7282 DELOS SANTOS, NARIZZA PAJARDO
7283 DELOS SANTOS, PETER KENT LARUA
7284 DELOS SANTOS, REYNALD ROBIN
7285 DELOSA, DEVINE GRACE JOCSON
7286 DELOVERES, CHARLENE DAPITAN
7287 DELPASEN, ANNA LYN ANDRES
7288 DELUMEN, RUDOLF MADELO
7289 DELUMPA, PRECIOUS BIBOSO
7290 DELUPIO, BABY ANN PORRAS
7291 DELUTA, MAE ENRIQUE
7292 DELUTE, JEROME TERANTE
7293 DELUVIAR, PEARL JUDE VALLES
7294 DELUVIO, CYNARA VANEZA PINEDA
7295 DELVO, PRINCESS GRACE CAPONPON
7296 DEMALATA, GINA CAYETANO
7297 DEMANARIG, JONA ROSE BENANING
7298 DEMANDANTE, ROBERT LEE
7299 DEMAPANAG, AGNES LETEGIO
7300 DEMAPE, YOLYDINE ANA CABAHUG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 148 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
7301 DEMAPINTO, JOHAIREY MACARAMPAT
7302 DEMECILLO, DON CHRISTIAN PANTOLLANO
7303 DEMEGILLO, RORINE MAE TORREÑA
7304 DEMELLITES, ANGIE RIZALDE
7305 DEMELLITES, NIÑA GENON
7306 DENATIL, RALO PACALDO
7307 DENIEGA, JENIFER PANGUIBITAN
7308 DENLAOSO, MARY SHEAN ORONG
7309 DENNA, LEINSTER CASTILLO
7310 DENOTUA, CHRISTIAN CARL DOLORZO
7311 DENOY, CINDYMAY LACABE
7312 DENOY, LAYKA BESA
7313 DENSING, GERALDINE DAISOG
7314 DENSING, MAE PASCUAL
7315 DENSO, JONAS HAROLD FORTUNA
7316 DENULAN, MARY JOY CALUMBA
7317 DEOCADEZ, DANILO JR ANSINO
7318 DEOCAMPO, MONIQUE JANIO
7319 DEODORO, MICHAEL DE JESUS
7320 DEOLAZO, PRINCESS ANN BALANDO
7321 DEOMAMPO, CARINA MENDOZA
7322 DEQUILLO, JEZYL TUMANDA
7323 DEQUITO, ALLAN PARACALE
7324 DEQUITO, ANGELA SIONISIO
7325 DEQUITO, ZEAYORE LADINES
7326 DEQUIÑA, CASIANO JR CARPIANO
7327 DERAMA, REYSAN BATULAY
7328 DERAPETE, CRISTINE JOY CASAS
7329 DERAYO, MARRY PERL GUALIN
7330 DERDER, JOHN REY ROBLES
7331 DERECHO, PATRICIA JOY GRAGAS
7332 DERI, LYRNA ABARNAS
7333 DERIGAY, RENZ MARION LLANOS
7334 DERIGE, MADELINE GADIANO
7335 DERONE, CARMINA GAMBOA
7336 DESABILLE, ELMA SEVELLINO
7337 DESABILLE, MARY ANN MULLE
7338 DESABILLE, NESMAE ALOLOD
7339 DESACOLA, ARISTEO CALIXTRO
7340 DESACULA, GERALD MARBELLA
7341 DESALES, JOY NASOLE
7342 DESALESA, STEWART DIG
7343 DESAMERO, ATHENA MARIE TANCINCO
7344 DESAMPARADO, QUEENY AL ICOT
7345 DESAMPARADO, ZENLY CARTAGENA
7346 DESCALZO, ELEAN NICK BERSOLA
7347 DESCANZO, IRMA TANGLAO
7348 DESCARTIN, RUBY PALONPON
7349 DESCUTIDO, STEPHEN STEVE ORBITA
7350 DESEO, FRANCIS ALEJO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 149 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
7351 DESEPEDA, AVEGAIL AALA
7352 DESIERTO, ERWIN LEPORADA
7353 DESIERTO, MARY GRACE LAURENTE
7354 DESOACIDO, JESSICA LOREJO
7355 DESOACIDO, YERIJANE FLORES
7356 DESPI, ENRI-ANN NAVALLO
7357 DESTACAMENTO, HAZEL NATIVIDAD
7358 DESTRIZA, PRINCESS JOREN POBLETE
7359 DESTUA, JUN CHRISTIAN BORBON
7360 DESUCATAN, DONNABEL ANGO
7361 DESUYO, DARIUS MALLAPRE
7362 DESUYO, HANNAH GRACE HIJOSA
7363 DESUYO, JOANNE GALANIDO
7364 DESUYO, REGIN GARRET MALAQUE
7365 DESUYO, RICA BARRAMEDA
7366 DETABLAN, STEPHANE CARL GAZO
7367 DETABLAN, YVES YANCY TACASTACAS
7368 DETALLA, JOAN NAVARRO
7369 DETALLA, KRISTINE ELAINE
7370 DETANOY, REGINA MAE MARTIN
7371 DETECIO, DEO ROXAS
7372 DETROS, TOMMY COMENSI
7373 DEUDA, ANGEL JR JUNIO
7374 DEVALGUE, NICKO JAMES DINGLASA
7375 DEVEBAR, DASYL HANNA MANABA
7376 DEVELOS, CYRUZ BADIANGON
7377 DEVELOS, KELLY MAE RODUTA
7378 DEVENOSA, SHIELA MAE CAMEROS
7379 DEVEZA, KHEN MARK DERICK DE DIOS
7380 DEVOCION, JESALYN DELAN
7381 DEZA, AR DE ASIS
7382 DEZA, CIELO GRACE BALBIN
7383 DEÑADO, MARICEL RONSAIRO
7384 DIABO, PHILIP LOUIE BISMAR
7385 DIAGBEL, HENNIE ALISEN
7386 DIAGRO, VENUS TESORERO
7387 DIAMA, AIMEE ROSE ERSAN
7388 DIAMA, ROSEMAE FAUSTORILLA
7389 DIAMANTE, HANNEL GRACE ADORZA
7390 DIAMANTE, MA VICTORIA LEDESMA
7391 DIAMLA, ALISAH DE JESUS
7392 DIAMLA, NORHANA MARABONG
7393 DIAMPA, KRISTELLE QUIROG
7394 DIAMPUAN, FAISALIAH BENANING
7395 DIAMZON, KIMBERLY CHAINNE MANALON
7396 DIANA, ARNEIL MARCEL
7397 DIANELA, DOMINGA BERMIL
7398 DIANELA, FIONA LINELLE VILLETE
7399 DIANO, LORNA PUNONGBAYAN
7400 DIANO, WENCESS GAY MAQUILAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 150 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
7401 DIANOPRA, GEDELINE AMPO
7402 DIAPANA, KRISTINE MAE INOFERIO
7403 DIAPELO, CLAIRE CEBALLOS
7404 DIASANA, JOY SAMORANOS
7405 DIASANTA, MARY ROSE REBANGCOS
7406 DIASANTA, VIRMAR MAÑIBO
7407 DIASE, KAREN JEANNE GACOSCOS
7408 DIASNES, STEPHANIE PORTULLANO
7409 DIASO, EVERLYN PADSICO
7410 DIAWE, LAIZA BAGUE
7411 DIAZ, ANALIZA TACSON
7412 DIAZ, ANNA JANE GECTO
7413 DIAZ, ANNA MAY SITAY
7414 DIAZ, ASHLEY NICA FIGUERAS
7415 DIAZ, DIANALO MARCELINO
7416 DIAZ, HALYN ADJIELYNNE
7417 DIAZ, JAY CRIS DUMOLONG
7418 DIAZ, JENNINA MAY DAIGAN
7419 DIAZ, JESSA VERGARA
7420 DIAZ, JOLLY MAROLLANO
7421 DIAZ, JOREN CABIGTING
7422 DIAZ, JOSENIA OLIDAN
7423 DIAZ, KRISTEL ANNE TEMPLADO
7424 DIAZ, KYLYNE ANGEL VALENTIN
7425 DIAZ, LANI BRAO
7426 DIAZ, LEAH GRACE MENDOZA
7427 DIAZ, MA GINA DE GUZMAN
7428 DIAZ, MARH JONEL SAMBALILO
7429 DIAZ, MEARSK VELASCO
7430 DIAZ, MELODIA MONTEMAYOR
7431 DIAZ, MELODY LAGADAN
7432 DIAZ, NELSON PANGILINAN
7433 DIAZ, RENE BACATE
7434 DIAZ, RUSSEL MAZO
7435 DIAZ, SARAH ABIGAIL MARCO
7436 DIAZ, SARAH JEANE SANSONA
7437 DIAZ, STEPHANIE MAE FLORES
7438 DIAZ, SYMPHONY TEJANO
7439 DICDIQUIN, MA DONNA OCIO
7440 DICHOS, JEFFREY BONDOC
7441 DICHOSA, ROSEMARIE MILLORA
7442 DICHOSO, CHRISTINE NACASI
7443 DICHOSO, MARY ROSE ANGOLUAN
7444 DICOLEN, JERICHO TALADRO
7445 DICTADO, DIGNO ABUAN
7446 DIDAL, ALFREDO ESTONANTO
7447 DIDATO, NAJERAH CALI
7448 DIEGO, GABRIELITO MORELLA
7449 DIEGO, KIMBERLY ARNOCO
7450 DIEGO, MARIA ADELIZA MABANSAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 151 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
7451 DIEGO, RIZZA ANN PLATERO
7452 DIETA, GLORY FAITH FAREN
7453 DIETA, JOHNNY OJERAS
7454 DIEZ, BOYET REQUINTOSA
7455 DIEZ, GERRY JR DANO
7456 DIGNADICE, HONIELY GRACE PALACIOS
7457 DIGOL, CRIS MADRANGCA
7458 DIGOL, DAISY JEAN BOLAÑO
7459 DILAN, JEANETTE HERRERA
7460 DILAO, NOEME GRACE CAÑO
7461 DILAY, KARIZZA JANE AMARILLAS
7462 DILLIG, MERLYN PAUL MAGBUAL
7463 DILLO, FRELYN MAE GONZAGA
7464 DILLO, STEPHANIE DEJITO
7465 DILOY, ARVIN AVIÑANTE
7466 DIMA-ANGAY, APRIL KAYE PACAÑA
7467 DIMAALA, CHRISTIAN MARK SANTE
7468 DIMAANO, ARLYN ROMERA
7469 DIMAAPI, MARIZ ANNE LOPEZ
7470 DIMACUHA, RENGEL BAYLON
7471 DIMACULANGAN, MARK LEUS BUDOMO
7472 DIMACULANGAN, PAOLO GATCHALIAN
7473 DIMACULANGAN, ROBELYN ROSALES
7474 DIMAGIBA, JOHN EDWIN PATRICK PARRAS
7475 DIMAIWAT, JOMEL AMPARADO
7476 DIMAKUTA, FAIZODIN MANGARUN
7477 DIMAKUTA, IRINE BARICUATRO
7478 DIMALALUAN, CHENN NIEVE DIOSO
7479 DIMALALUAN, LOURDYNETTE TAMBA
7480 DIMALANTA, GENE II CASTILLO
7481 DIMALANTA, MARIA PAZ ANGELA CHAN
7482 DIMALILAY, DANIELLE MARINI MONTALVO
7483 DIMALNA, JOHANISA ADIL
7484 DIMANALAO, SANDRA
7485 DIMANGADAP, ANDREW RIDDICK SAAVEDRA
7486 DIMAPILIS, EDLYN GONZALES
7487 DIMAPILIS, LYKA ANTONIO
7488 DIMAPILIS, RINA NIÑA SALVADOR
7489 DIMAPORO, FAIDAH BARAACAL
7490 DIMARO, JANIMAH RACMAN
7491 DIMASACA, ANGELO CUSTODIO
7492 DIMASANGKA, SUMMIYYAH SARO
7493 DIMASAR, FARHANA ISMAEL
7494 DIMATINGKAL, ABIGAIL NOBLE
7495 DIMATULAC, KRYSTALINE PANGAN
7496 DIMATULAC, MARK REENER HINDAP
7497 DIMAYUGA, JOEL CARANDANG
7498 DIMAYUGA, LAURIE ANN TAN
7499 DIMAYUGA, MARINA BRUCAL
7500 DIMCO, CHERIE PEARL HORTELANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 152 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
7501 DIME, CHARLEMAGNE BALISTOY
7502 DIME, MA MARRIEL SALONGA
7503 DIMIAO, RENEGINE PAMUGAS
7504 DIMLA, GRAZIELLA REMALLA
7505 DIMPAL, JOVELYN SANACO
7506 DIN-ANG, MINERVA DEYPIS
7507 DINAMLING, SHEMAIAH BRAD CALLE KINDIPAN
7508 DINAMMAN, JANE DUMAWIN
7509 DINAPO, DAR ALEXANDER REYES
7510 DINAPO, JOSEL BAGUIO
7511 DINAWANAO, DIOSDADO JR ORPESA
7512 DINCO, MYRNA MOJICA
7513 DINERO, RJ BENOSA
7514 DINGAL, RYAN TOLOMEA
7515 DINGDING, GLENN DELORASO
7516 DINGDING, RHONA MAE SALVALOZA
7517 DINGLASA, HONEY JOY ABUEVA
7518 DINGSON, JOAN YBAÑES
7519 DINO, JAIRA SHAMAI
7520 DINO, JENICE JOY LAGARDE
7521 DINO, KARL MELVYN GREFALDEO
7522 DINOPOL, JOMARIE BUENAVISTA
7523 DINOROG, VON RYAN BADILLA
7524 DINSAY, NOEMI JANE ORTIZ
7525 DIO, PRECIOUS CLARION
7526 DIO, RUEL HAMOR
7527 DIOCALES, QUEENIE MAE FONTAÑOS
7528 DIOCOLANO, JOHARA MUNDAS
7529 DIOCTON, CLARIZA DORDINES
7530 DIOKNO, JESSICA LOLO
7531 DIOKNO, MARICAR SALVA
7532 DIOLA, JASMINE DE LOS SANTOS
7533 DIOLAN, ANGELIE ANCERO
7534 DIOLAN, RAUL JR EMPAT
7535 DIOLATA, RICHIEN MAY BOL-ANON
7536 DIOLAZO, HILDA SORIANO
7537 DIOMAMPO, PATRICIA HANNA JANE SON
7538 DIONALDO, LEA TULABING
7539 DIONALDO, MARIE YOR
7540 DIONELA, JOEY DEPUTO
7541 DIONES, MARICAR AUSTRIA
7542 DIONGLAY, JENNIEVIE BUAL
7543 DIONGLAY, LAGRIMAS HERNANDEZ
7544 DIONIO, GLORIEN DANIEL
7545 DIONIO, JOHN ADRIAN SAGARANG
7546 DIONIO, MICHAEL ESCOBILLO
7547 DIONISIO, MARITES VALENZUELA
7548 DIONISIO, NOREEN OCHOA
7549 DIONISIO, SHERAILA OFRACIO
7550 DIONSON, ANGELIE ZANORIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 153 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
7551 DIONSON, HAZEL
7552 DIOQUINO, MARY ANN SANTIAGO
7553 DIOSO, ADELYN MAE DUNTON
7554 DIOSO, ANDRES JR ACOSTA
7555 DIOSO, CHRISTIAN DAVE TAGOBADER
7556 DIOSO, KAEZIA SALIGUMBA
7557 DIOSO, LEAH MAE MAKILAN
7558 DIOSO, NOEL JR RAAGAS
7559 DIPAD, ROYJONES LINATOC
7560 DIPIDIP, MARITES TULINGAN
7561 DIPOL, LEA BLANCA
7562 DIPON, MA DIANE GARCIA
7563 DIRAMPATUN, SAMCEDAR MAHILUM
7564 DIRECTO, JOSHUA POBLETE
7565 DIRECTO, PRECIOUS GRACE RAMOS
7566 DIRECTO, ROMMEL JOHN MANICDO
7567 DISCA, MAEGAN BERL YANG
7568 DISCUTIDO, MARIA ABIGAIL GONDRA
7569 DISMAYA, ELLYSA JOY QUILATAN
7570 DISOMA, NORHANISAH SULTAN
7571 DISOMIMBA, SITTIE AYNNAH CABIB
7572 DISPO, LZERLEN KARIZZ MARTINEZ
7573 DISTOR, ALEX ADLAO
7574 DITA, JEHAN MIMBALAWAG
7575 DITABLAN, RAQUEL BATHAN
7576 DITCHE, MELBA CAPOQUIAN
7577 DITCHON, DOROTHY MENDANIA
7578 DITUCALAN, FARAJIBA MAPANDI
7579 DIUYAN, ROEL TUBISAN
7580 DIVA, ELMER JR BALDON
7581 DIVINA, ARMELYN ALTEZ
7582 DIVINA, CRISSEL JOIE VILLACRUZ
7583 DIVINA, RENATO JR DUMAGUIN
7584 DIVINA, SHEILA MARIE RESARE
7585 DIVINAGRACIA, DIVINE CABATU-AN
7586 DIVINAGRACIA, ELTHON SEDROME
7587 DIVINAGRACIA, ROBJEAN MENDOZA
7588 DIVINAGRACIA, SHIELOMAE BELGA
7589 DIWA, IRISH JOY ABAD
7590 DIYAN, JANETTE OCENADA
7591 DIYAYA, ZENIE LOU OGAL
7592 DIZON, AIZELLE CLEA CORTEZ
7593 DIZON, ANGELO BAÑEZ
7594 DIZON, BENJAMIN SORIANO
7595 DIZON, CHRISTIAN RECARE
7596 DIZON, CHRISTINE IDUL
7597 DIZON, CLARIZE INGAL
7598 DIZON, ESMERALDO JR BELZA
7599 DIZON, FRANCIS HAROLD GURO
7600 DIZON, LUZENNE CABALLERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 154 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
7601 DIZON, MICHAEL ANGELO CORNEJO
7602 DIZON, MICHELLE ANGELA MANANSALA
7603 DIZON, MONETTE FELIZARDO
7604 DIZON, PRINCESS DIANNE REYES
7605 DIZON, RENALYN MALIG
7606 DIZON, RICHARD CARBA
7607 DIZON, ROMILYN LIZADA
7608 DIZON, SHAINA MAE MAGAT
7609 DIÑO, ANNA MAY CABILES
7610 DIÑO, JESSIE VALDEZ
7611 DOB, NORIDEL JR SARMIENTO
7612 DOBLADO, MARJORIE MONTERO
7613 DOBLE, FRANCIS ROSOS
7614 DOBLON, MARIA FRANCIA SALES
7615 DOBLUIS, CLINTON JAY LLOREN
7616 DOCA, RONALYN LLEGO
7617 DOCENA, ELBEN SUMAMPONG
7618 DOCOR, LEA SHEKAINA
7619 DOCOT, DIEGELYN MADRONA
7620 DOCOY, RUTHYLYN CELESTE
7621 DOCTOR, DEVIE ANN BARJA
7622 DODAN, JAMES LANGCAY
7623 DOGA-OJO, MELINA MANANSALA
7624 DOGAYO, GIELA LINGA
7625 DOGELIO, HEIDI MANZANO
7626 DOGELIO, MICHAEL SOMIL
7627 DOGOY, LARA JANE CAMANZO
7628 DOGWE, GLORIDAD BINIAHAN
7629 DOHAYLO, JULIE ANN DAVID
7630 DOJOLES, REDEEM PAURILLO
7631 DOLANA, JOVELYN MABUTOT
7632 DOLAR, MELCHOR PERALTA
7633 DOLDOL, ALVIN LAMSEN
7634 DOLE, JORILYN SALEM
7635 DOLFO, ZACHARIE MANATAD
7636 DOLIENTE, EDWINA VILLAFLOR
7637 DOLIM, RENATO MORALLOS
7638 DOLINO, EDILBERTO JR MORING
7639 DOLINO, JAY CLAUDE VAN SINGIDAS
7640 DOLLAGA, FATIMA ROSE CABALOZA
7641 DOLLAMAR, RC ERICA CID
7642 DOLLETE, KYLE FRANZ SIA
7643 DOLLOSO, SALVACION ASEJO
7644 DOLNAGON, LENNY DALYAGAN
7645 DOLOJAN, MA JACEE FEL GOMBA
7646 DOLOJO, JAYRALL DANE AGLANANG
7647 DOLOM, JESSICA MOYA
7648 DOLONG, PORIZA REUBAL
7649 DOLONO, RENANTE DELEJERO
7650 DOLOR, NELSKIE SAN JUAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 155 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
7651 DOLORES, ARYAN JUDITH SANTOS
7652 DOLOSO, RIZZA MEA CALIPAYAN
7653 DOLOT, REMY ENTICO
7654 DOLUCANOG, ALAJEN JR CARREON
7655 DOM-AYAN, JORDAN GUNDRAN
7656 DOM-OGEN, VIALYN VIERNES
7657 DOMACENA, ALJUN MANUEL
7658 DOMAGCO, CHARIZ DULVA
7659 DOMATO, PRECIOUS DIAMOND SOLAIMAN
7660 DOMENDEN, JOHN PAULO DELA CRUZ
7661 DOMERO, GENE VANGUARDIA
7662 DOMIDER, FREDERICK IAN DAUT
7663 DOMINAO, ARLENE CUAREZ
7664 DOMINGIANO, GRACE MARTINEZ
7665 DOMINGO, AILEEN CONCEPCION
7666 DOMINGO, AMELIA LOPEZ
7667 DOMINGO, ANGELICA CABIZA
7668 DOMINGO, ANNABELLE DASALLA
7669 DOMINGO, APRIL JOY LAMBINO
7670 DOMINGO, BRENDA ANGELES
7671 DOMINGO, CAMILLE PACLIBARE
7672 DOMINGO, CHRISTOPHER CLOZA
7673 DOMINGO, CRISEL CABANSAG
7674 DOMINGO, EILEEN JOY SUMANGIL
7675 DOMINGO, ELLAINE QUIN MAE BRIGADO
7676 DOMINGO, GERLYN MACAUBA
7677 DOMINGO, JANE BAYANG
7678 DOMINGO, JASMIN DELA CRUZ
7679 DOMINGO, JENICAR VALDEZ
7680 DOMINGO, JERWIN LIMON
7681 DOMINGO, JOSEPH RAGUINDIN
7682 DOMINGO, JUVY REYES
7683 DOMINGO, LEAH JANE MUDA
7684 DOMINGO, LENIE IGNACIO
7685 DOMINGO, MARY GRACE NICOLAS
7686 DOMINGO, MICHELLE ANN LEONARDO
7687 DOMINGO, MIRASOL SOLANIA
7688 DOMINGO, PREXELLA TIMBRE
7689 DOMINGO, ROXANNE CALIAS
7690 DOMINGO, SHEILA MAY VICTORY
7691 DOMINGUEZ, CLAUDINE CARO
7692 DOMINGUEZ, ELVIE SABELING
7693 DOMINGUEZ, MARIA MARGARET CUBCUBAN
7694 DOMINGUEZ, MAY MALALUAN
7695 DOMINGUEZ, REGINA KATE DIEGO
7696 DOMINGUEZ, RONA KEIZA MANILHIG
7697 DOMINICATA, YVONNE CONSTANTINO
7698 DOMINO, KARINA BANZUELA
7699 DOMIQUIL, GILBERT REYES
7700 DOMLING, ZARAHNIE ANDRES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 156 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
7701 DOMOGUEN, NEIL STEVEN NGAY-OS
7702 DOMOSMOG, RHEYGIN DACERA
7703 DOMOSO, CRISTINE PAABAY
7704 DONAIRE, ALE MIACRUZ
7705 DONAIRE, DARREN PALCE
7706 DONAIRE, EDA PACQUIAO
7707 DONAS, NORMAN CRISOSTOMO
7708 DONASCO, CRISTY GEROY
7709 DONATO, AIZEL BAYOT
7710 DONATO, ANILYN PUDPUD
7711 DONATO, JAMES SALAZAR
7712 DONATO, JOANA SALVADOR
7713 DONATO, NICOLE ANN TOVILLO
7714 DONATO, NIÑO SUAREZ
7715 DONATO, SONIA ACOSTA
7716 DONATOS, RIZABETH LABIANO
7717 DONAYRE, FRANCIS KANG
7718 DONDRIANO, LYNCH JUN HONREJAS
7719 DONES, CHERRY ANN AGUILAR
7720 DONG-AS, DESIREE CHLOE KUB-AO
7721 DONGALLO, CHARLOTTE SUMARGO
7722 DONGALLO, GELLY PEARL SURALTA
7723 DONGHIT, GINA MAE ELENTHER MANTARING
7724 DONGSAL, MARY ROSE GANTALA
7725 DONGUINES, JASON DEVELOS
7726 DONGUINES, RENEBE GAÑA
7727 DONIETO, ARNEDO BULAN
7728 DONO, ANALYN MARFIL
7729 DONQUE, JULIOUS REY AJONAN
7730 DOONG, JOWILL IANOEL CANJE
7731 DORADO, CHERRY MAE TUANDA
7732 DORADO, DALYN JOY UNTALAN
7733 DORADO, JERVIE ARTIZUELA
7734 DORIA, DESELYN MANUEL
7735 DORIA, PRINCESS MARIA JUANITA GUARIN
7736 DORMITORIO, DONNA MAE DIAGO
7737 DORMITORIO, QUINNE MAY DIESTA
7738 DORO, RAIYAN OMAR
7739 DOROMAL, GLAIZA CABALAN
7740 DORON, ANNA MAE MOYALDE
7741 DORONILA, RICHE ANN GALEA
7742 DORONIO, KRYSTEL PRAYCO
7743 DOROTEO, DEBBIE SALINAS
7744 DORUPAN, ELMA SANCHEZ
7745 DOSDOS, JANICE CALEZA
7746 DOTADO, CHERRYLINE AGAYO
7747 DOTADO, JOHN REY PAGADUAN
7748 DOTAROT, JOHNDAE TAN
7749 DOTE, CHRISALYN ESCOBILLA
7750 DOTE, MARY ANN JABEGUERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 157 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
7751 DOTE, RENIEL JAVIER
7752 DOTIMAS, JESSA
7753 DOTING, MARY JEN JEN MIRAFLORES
7754 DOTOLLO, NHEI FLORES
7755 DOYDORA, JIE MARIE CRISOSTOMO
7756 DOYOG, CLAIRE ALIA
7757 DOÑES, ROMEO LHANG BAYBAY
7758 DRAGON, CONSORCIO DADO
7759 DRAGON, JUNNARD PAUL PASON
7760 DRAH, MARIBAI PANGOLIMA
7761 DRILON, JENNIFER BASTARECHE
7762 DRILON, REYNALYN CABALDA
7763 DRIZ, ANTONIA NICOLE ALEXIS MANUEL
7764 DRIZ, LIEZEL OCAMPO
7765 DRIZ, MELEGINE NAVIDA
7766 DRIZA, ERA CIELLI QUARTERO
7767 DRUELO, ROBERT JAN BERNAL
7768 DUAD, ALONA DESIREE CABILES
7769 DUAG, SHERWIN PARTO
7770 DUALES, ANGEL MAE NAMAN
7771 DUALLO, CHRISTY LUZ AGPALO
7772 DUAMAN, MANIE ROSE DOB
7773 DUANTE, ART MARCELO
7774 DUAT, AUBREY GEE SAN AGUSTIN
7775 DUATIN, ALVEA JEANE MAAT
7776 DUAY, MELODY CLAIRE SUGANAN
7777 DUAY, RANGER DONATO
7778 DUBDUBAN, REDEN ATOL
7779 DUBLIN, MARK DEJARME
7780 DUBLIN, RUFO JR NALE
7781 DUBOUZET, DONNA GIFT CABRERA
7782 DUBRIA, RONICCO MALLARI
7783 DUBRICO, IRISH GRACE BANAAG
7784 DUCA, JESSA LALUNA
7785 DUCA, JEZRAEL AQUINO
7786 DUCAY, BERNADINE SIENA ARRIESGADO
7787 DUCO, AILYN DOLAR
7788 DUCO, ORBEL SALUPADO
7789 DUCOG, OLIVIA DARIA
7790 DUCOT, MARY ROSE LERIO
7791 DUCOY, MARY CHARMAINE JUMALON
7792 DUCULAN, ALLAN ROMERO
7793 DUCUSIN, ANGELICA COMIA
7794 DUCUT, RACHELLE CRUZ
7795 DUCYOGEN, CATHERENE TACLOY
7796 DUDAS, BABYLYN BELLEZA
7797 DUDIN, JAYSON IMBAT
7798 DUENA, MARJORIE MARACAINO
7799 DUERME, TERESA UMENGAN
7800 DUERO, JANE ABEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 158 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
7801 DUEÑAS, CARMELITA BACARESA
7802 DUEÑAS, GENESIS CAPILI
7803 DUGAN, BABYLYN VIBAR
7804 DUGAYO, JOY FELIPRADA
7805 DUGENA, JENNIFER JORNALES
7806 DUGYAEN, JOAN TAYSA
7807 DUHAYLONGSOD, SARRA JEAN SONOGAN
7808 DUHAYLUNGSOD, ALVIN BASORRO
7809 DUHAYLUNGSOD, EARL
7810 DUJERTE, MAE ANN SAN DIEGO
7811 DUKA, JOANA MARIE MENCIAS
7812 DUKIS, CARMEN BAGIWAN
7813 DULA, JON JON LANTA
7814 DULACA, JEROWIN LIMEN
7815 DULALAS, ELAINE MAE ARAGON
7816 DULAMOS, MA FE LOURDES TUSCANO
7817 DULATAS, JOSEPH ROMERA
7818 DULATRE, JAZREEL ZAPANTA
7819 DULAY, BIANCA FAYE SAN VICENTE
7820 DULAY, CHERRY-ANN DONCILLO
7821 DULAY, DANICA ALVER
7822 DULAY, JEFF RANDY DELIN
7823 DULAY, JENNIFER GALBILAO
7824 DULAY, JONDEE EUSEBIO
7825 DULAY, MARY GRACE BALANTAC
7826 DULAY, SHIELA CASTRO
7827 DULAY, STEPHEN JOHN SULAN
7828 DULCE, MARJORIE LLAVORES
7829 DULCE, MILKY GRACE BAYED
7830 DULDULAO, JARICE MAY DOMINGO
7831 DULDULAO, RHEA DOMINGO
7832 DULFO, ROTSEN BONE
7833 DULFO, SHERLYN ARBALATE
7834 DULGUIME, CHRISTINE ALEEN GAWAT
7835 DULIN, AINA CARIZA TUAZON
7836 DULIN, JANINE VILLAROSA
7837 DULLA, MARY JOY ALEGRE
7838 DULLANO, ABEGAIL TIEMPO
7839 DULLANO, ROD JEAN CLAIRE BERANA
7840 DULLON, NESLY RIVAS
7841 DULNUAN, JEFFERSON HAGUILING
7842 DULNUAN, JOANALIZA LOBYOC
7843 DULNUAN, RICO CANILU
7844 DULNUAN, ZEST TIMOTHY FERNANDEZ
7845 DULONG, JEPHUNNEH DAMAOLAO
7846 DULOS, YBONDALE CABRERA
7847 DUMADAG, APOLINARIO JR TOLENTINO
7848 DUMADAG, DIANNE PAULA MARCON
7849 DUMAG, JUDILYN TICGUE
7850 DUMAGO, PAMELA CACAPIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 159 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
7851 DUMAGUING, ABIGAIL GOC-ONG
7852 DUMAL-IN, JERLYN CRUZ
7853 DUMALA-UG, RAZEL GUILLEN
7854 DUMALAN, JEGER COMPRA
7855 DUMALAOG, APRILYN LIGAS
7856 DUMALASA, GILLIAN MILLAN
7857 DUMALAURON, MICHAEL VINCENT BARRIOS
7858 DUMALE, ANTONETTE BARBER
7859 DUMALE, JENNIFER CAGATA
7860 DUMALE, MELANI GARCIA
7861 DUMALI, JUAN BETIZAR
7862 DUMANCAS, KAREN ONGUE
7863 DUMANDAN, LINA GULTIANO
7864 DUMANGON, LORIE MAE BOLANON
7865 DUMANGON, LYNDA ZARRIZ
7866 DUMANHOG, NOEMIE NAMATAY
7867 DUMANJOG, ANGELYN JUYAMAG
7868 DUMANJUG, ANGELINE ALON
7869 DUMAOP, AVON CLAIDE BONTUYAN
7870 DUMAPLI, JOYCE MILO
7871 DUMARAOG, PRETZEL GLAZE IRINCO
7872 DUMAS, IRENEO JR GILLEGO
7873 DUMAUAL, MARIA GLAIZA LANDICHO
7874 DUMAWOL, LAURICE BUNHIYAN
7875 DUMAYA, MARILOU LONG-AYAN
7876 DUMAYAG, BEVERLYN WANASON
7877 DUMDUM, DENNIS CHARLES ALMAZOL
7878 DUMDUM, MARY JEAN INFORNON
7879 DUMELOD, KIMBERLY JOY ILARDE
7880 DUMELOD, MARIBETH MONTEFALCON
7881 DUMIS-AG, NICOLAINE AUZA
7882 DUMLAO, JINESE CLEMENTE
7883 DUMLAO, MYLENE SALVADOR
7884 DUMLAO, ROMEO PADRON
7885 DUMLAO, RYAN JOSE
7886 DUMLAO, SONNY-ANNE OSTOL
7887 DUMO, PRINCESS JANE CABIGAS
7888 DUMOCLOY, JESICA LAMPITOC
7889 DUMPIT, CYPRESS JADE
7890 DUMPIT, NANCY BAUTISTA
7891 DUMRIQUE, JUDY ANN OLIVEROS
7892 DUNA, KHYELLE HIDALGO
7893 DUNGAN, DONA LIZA DADOR
7894 DUNGAO, MICHELLE ALEJANDRO
7895 DUNGAO, RICO PANALANGIN
7896 DUNGCA, BRENDON LEE
7897 DUNGCA, DEXTER BALADHAY
7898 DUNGCA, ELMER SULA
7899 DUNGCA, JENNIE LYN AGUINALDO
7900 DUNGCA, KATE LOPEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 160 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
7901 DUNGCA, LANI FE DACAPIAS
7902 DUNGCA, LUCEL ANN LABID
7903 DUNGGAY, JAHAMERA LADSID
7904 DUNGO, LIZEL PAYUMO
7905 DUNGOG, ROJELYN ENERO
7906 DUNUAN, XYRENE TAYABAN
7907 DUPALCO, CHRISTINE RUBY ALLOSADA
7908 DUPAYAN, JAYVEE GAYUDAN
7909 DUPINGAY, FHIL JULIENNE DE LOS REYES
7910 DUPITAS, ADAM APPLE EDULLANTES
7911 DUPITAS, FELICITY CALA
7912 DUPITAS, JERICO TUBAY
7913 DUPOL, NORAMAE PERIGO
7914 DUPRA, MAXIMA MARIANO
7915 DUQUE, AIDA ZANTUA
7916 DUQUE, JUDY AN RAMOS
7917 DUQUE, NICA LADIMO
7918 DUQUE, RICA PANINGBATAN
7919 DUQUIATAN, JONAH
7920 DURA, ELLEN ESTEBAN
7921 DURAN, MARY GRACE HEQUILAN
7922 DURAN, TRIXIE-ANNE CABRIDO
7923 DURANA, JHONDEE TIMAJO
7924 DURANA, PAULLYN MIKAELA HERMAN
7925 DURANA, ROLALYN JALLERA
7926 DURANDO, LUCILLE PAMAN
7927 DURANGO, JOSELITO JR ANACIO
7928 DURANGO, SHARMAINE CABUSOG
7929 DURANO, NIÑO REYL CUIZON
7930 DURANTE, ELORDELYN ALMAJAR
7931 DURANTE, MARIANNE VELANO
7932 DURENS, FRANCIS TRAVERO
7933 DURIGUEZ, LESLIE TABANGCURA
7934 DURO, JESLER PORAL
7935 DURO, ROLLINE CLAIRE BRUNO
7936 DURON, JOEY COLLADO
7937 DURON, RONALD PISOS
7938 DURUIN, LOVELYN GAZMEN
7939 DUSAL, DEAN SALAMODING
7940 DUSARAN, ALLYZA LUJAS
7941 DUSARAN, PAUL KLEINTON AGUILAR
7942 DUTERTE, JOSIE CORPORAL
7943 DUTERTE, MARIE KEITH CARIAGA
7944 DUTERTE, MERLYN OCAY
7945 DUTING, JONAFE VELARDE
7946 DUYANG, SAHARA ABDUL
7947 DUYO, AILEEN SANTIAGO
7948 DUYOR, ALDRIN CENTRO
7949 DUYOR, OSCAR JR GOBRES
7950 DY, ROMIE SOLMAYOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 161 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
7951 DY, SHULAN DIAZ
7952 DY, VIVIEN MYRNA ARCE
7953 DYANGCO, DIOSDADO FERNANDEZ
7954 EALA, KEIH LOPE
7955 EBAD, CHERRY MAE LAMERY
7956 EBALAN, RAMIN JERUSALEM
7957 EBALDE, KRISTINE LAXINA
7958 EBALE, IVAN ABUNDA
7959 EBALES, MICHELLE ANN ASIS
7960 EBARDO, ALFRED GARAIS
7961 EBARDO, ANNA MAE MOHAMETANO
7962 EBARORA, JOY PRIETO
7963 EBARVIA, HERCIEL RANA
7964 EBESA, ROSE ANN PILLEREN
7965 EBIAS, APRIL CID
7966 EBILLO, HINA FULLIDO
7967 EBIN, ALLAN ABAMO
7968 EBINA, AMY JESSA ODTUJAN
7969 EBIO, SHIELA MAE NOLASCO
7970 EBITE, CHRISTIENE MARIE MIÑAS
7971 EBOL, DIOPREY SIMACON
7972 EBRADA, IAN FRUTO PAUL BUENSALIDA
7973 EBRAHIM, BAILYN MACAISUG
7974 EBREO, JAYZLLE DE JESUS
7975 EBRON, DIANALYN BOGLOSA
7976 EBUEN, JERALD MEÑA
7977 EBUEN, JOSEPH RENIEL TARUC
7978 EBUETADA, MARY ANN SASI
7979 ECAT, KRISTEL IVY TENEBRO
7980 ECHAGUE, BETHANY BACNAN
7981 ECHALUCE, ANGEL FAJARDO
7982 ECHANO, ELSA RAMOS
7983 ECHANO, SHERYL RAMORES
7984 ECHANOVA, JANETH BIO
7985 ECHAVEZ, ARNOLD LYMS PEPITO
7986 ECHAVEZ, DENESE OREVILLO
7987 ECHAVEZ, JANIN MARIE RAFOLS
7988 ECHAVEZ, JOVELYN SAJUL
7989 ECHAVEZ, MIA MARJORIE TABILE
7990 ECHAVEZ, MIL MARK NAVAJA
7991 ECHAVIA, GINVIR DAHAN
7992 ECHAVIA, SHAYNE
7993 ECHEVERRIA, MARIELA ACOGIDO
7994 ECHICA, JOSE MARIE CELERES
7995 ECHIN, LEYSA LABONG
7996 ECHON, RAZIEL PUNZALAN
7997 ECHORRE, MICHELLE ANNE SAGABAEN
7998 ECLAR, ROSA MAY ENTRINA
7999 ECLARINAL, MELODY NIETO
8000 ECLEO, SANTIAGO JR VALLADORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 162 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
8001 ECO, TONI LIEZA DALUMPINES
8002 ECOBEN, ELLA JANE AMPATER
8003 ECOL, BELINDA FLORES
8004 ECOLING, ROSALIE ROSALEJOS
8005 EDA, JHUNE TARONG
8006 EDA, MONA LIZA CADANG
8007 EDA, RUDELINA VIERNES
8008 EDAGA, JANELLA ROSE SUDARIA
8009 EDAR, ELAIZA MAE ARQUILLANO
8010 EDAY, MARICAR LABONG
8011 EDDUBA, REGIE SAGMAYAO
8012 EDEM, DARREN SIMON ELIVERA
8013 EDEM, MERARI REPALDA
8014 EDER, JENGBE BALAN
8015 EDERIO, JAYZEL MARIE SERRANO
8016 EDGAR, MHESIL RAMIREZ
8017 EDIAN, BANESSA MARTINEZ
8018 EDIAN, BEA LYN MARTINEZ
8019 EDIG, RYAN SALENTES
8020 EDIL, EDIBELL GRACE DATO-ON
8021 EDILLO, FERGIE ANN MENDEZ
8022 EDILLO, ROLDAN MARCOS
8023 EDING, LORLYN VIANN CONCEPCION
8024 EDLAY, JESSA MAE ANDALIQUE
8025 EDNAVE, CRISEL ABRIOL
8026 EDO, ANNA LOU SIDAYON
8027 EDQUILAN, PATRICK PABALAN
8028 EDRA, MAXIS TABISOLA
8029 EDRADAN, MARY-ANN CARANYAGAN
8030 EDRES, NIZAMODEN MONER
8031 EDROSO, YVAN RALPH SAPON
8032 EDROSOLANO, EMPRESS JONE MOSCOSO
8033 EDUAVE, LYNMAR CERVANTES
8034 EDULLANTES, YOLANDO JR PATEÑO
8035 EDURESE, KRIS MAE BANGHALLAN
8036 EDURIA, EVELYN SIMBAJON
8037 EFONDO, EDWARD LOMIBAO
8038 EFREN, ALEXANDER RIVAS
8039 EFREN, DEXIE LLANASAS
8040 EFSOR, MARILOU ZARTIGA
8041 EGAS, CATHERINE SOROYSOROY
8042 EGAY, CHERRY MAE MANECLANG
8043 EGAÑA, JUNGIE AGTAY
8044 EGAÑA, RAFAELA PATRICIO
8045 EGIA, MICHELLE NEPOMUCENO
8046 EGINA, CRISTINE GALICIA
8047 EGOD, ERNYL VER OWE
8048 EGOS, ANTHONY DE GUZMAN
8049 EGOS, JEDIDIAH JOHN ALQUIZAR
8050 EGOT, PAULINE JAN CLORIBEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 163 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
8051 EGUIA, BERNADETTE UMACLAP
8052 EGUIA, CHEYNEE GAYLE LACTUAN
8053 EGUIA, CLINALOU LAZARO
8054 EGUIA, FILIPINA MIRADOR
8055 EGUIA, JENEVA FERNANDEZ
8056 EGUIA, KHATHERINE SALAZAR
8057 EGUIA, NELSON JR SALES
8058 EGUIA, RONNEL INTONG
8059 EISMA, CHRISTINE JAY OLAM
8060 EISMA, SHIELA PASCUAL
8061 EJANDRA, JEANETTE LOMOTOS
8062 EJARES, LORETTA TOQUERO
8063 EJE, CECILIA ANGELICA ABILA
8064 EJE, ERICKA SANTOS
8065 EJEMPLAR, ABEGAIL DIMATAGA
8066 EJEMPLAR, MARY JEAN DIMATAGA
8067 EJERA, REA RIBAY
8068 EJERCITADO, PIERRE JOHN CRUZ
8069 EJERCITO, EMILY QUINTERO
8070 EJERCITO, MICHAELA LALAINE
8071 ELAD, ALLEN SUMINTAC
8072 ELAG, SHERYL ATAP
8073 ELAMPARO, NIKKA DANICHELLE AGUSTIN
8074 ELANDAG, APRIL JANE
8075 ELANE, EDWIN EBBA
8076 ELAOG, JENNY MON
8077 ELAURIA, JAPHET ALCARAZ
8078 ELBANBUENA, ANGELITA SARMIENTO
8079 ELDIAN, DWAYNE EGBERT UGUIS
8080 ELEAZAR, SHERRY MAE
8081 ELEFANTE, EDLYN GUIA SILVERIO
8082 ELEJERIO, KIMBERLIE DAYUNOT
8083 ELEMENTO, RYAN JAYSON ORIAS
8084 ELENZANO, DIETHER DELSON
8085 ELEP, MERCELINA CADIZ
8086 ELEP, RICHARD GERMAN
8087 ELESERIO, RIA MAY QUIBADO
8088 ELESIO, AARON MOSES MANIQUEZ
8089 ELESORIO, SHERYL OMANGAYON
8090 ELEUTERIO, CHARISE AMADO
8091 ELEYDO, BEVERLY TURINGAN
8092 ELFA, FELISA ESGUERRA
8093 ELGARIO, SOPHIA ESLAO
8094 ELICO, WELYN JANE LARONG
8095 ELIGOYO, QUEENIE SANICO
8096 ELIO, LOVELLA AMEDO
8097 ELIO, MELJAY CUBAO
8098 ELISEO, GENALYN CASUL
8099 ELISEO, MHEKOO VILLASIS
8100 ELIZAGA, XYNIA MANDAPAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 164 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
8101 ELIZALDE, YVONNE POLINAR
8102 ELLA, MARY ANN MANDAHUYAN
8103 ELLA, MYRA LOU BAGONDOL
8104 ELLAGA, ANELYN DEL CASTILLO
8105 ELLAMA, IZZA JOY AGARADO
8106 ELLASO, DEMIRE IRA DE LEON
8107 ELLEVIRA, DARVIE JOY CURRAY
8108 ELLI, MARY GRACE DIONEDA
8109 ELLICA, ANTHONY ALESTRE
8110 ELLO, MARIEVIC MERCADO
8111 ELLORICO, RIZA PAULINE DOCTOR
8112 ELLORIN, RYAN AYUBAN
8113 ELMEDORIAL, JULIUS ESPIGA
8114 ELMENZO, ARVIN BACCAY
8115 ELMIDO, MA CRISTITA OLARTE
8116 ELMIDO, RIZALYN DADAP
8117 ELNAR, AIRA RABANO
8118 ELNAR, JANICE EPI
8119 ELONA, KRESTINE UNDAG
8120 ELOPRE, MARIA LOWELA VILLAROSA
8121 ELOSPA, REGINE CABAHUG
8122 ELPEDES, JOHN LUCKY DE LIRA
8123 ELQUIERO, MICKO ALEGRIA
8124 ELUM, DESIREE GRACE DESCATIAR
8125 ELUMBA, CERLYN SALTO
8126 ELUMBA, CLAIRE PAGE
8127 ELUMBA, REYNIEL DELA CRUZ
8128 ELUMBARING, ALJEANNE ALETA
8129 ELVINIA, TROY ANGELO LAGAHID
8130 EMAM, ANIFAH OMAR
8131 EMBAD, CHRISTIAN JAY OMAMBAC
8132 EMBALSADO, CHARISH PUSA
8133 EMBALSADO, CHERYL MORALES
8134 EMBALSADO, JORALPH LANTICSE
8135 EMBARQUE, MELCHOR MONTESINO
8136 EMBAT, ERVELO OCHOVILLO
8137 EMBATE, LADY LEE ODTOHAN
8138 EMBERSO, AMIEL LAURE
8139 EMBILE, SHERLYN JOY DELIN
8140 EMBODO, JOEL BERTULFO
8141 EMBODO, SHIRLY DINOY
8142 EMBODO, VALERIANO JR MAMAC
8143 EMBOLTORIO, MARVE GATILOGO
8144 EMBUDO, CHERRY MAY JOVELO
8145 EMBUSCADO, MARY ANN TAWA-AY
8146 EMELIA, JERAMY TERANTE
8147 EMETERIO, ARMABELLE JOY BERMAS
8148 EMFIMO, DESIREE DOLORIEL
8149 EMLAN, FATIMA JERMAHAR BANDAYING
8150 EMLANO, AUDREY JOYCE PARIÑAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 165 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
8151 EMNACE, CHARY JOY LLEMIT
8152 EMNAS, GLINDA ARIZO
8153 EMOCLING, MARY JOY LOMBOY
8154 EMOL, MARLON MAJORENOS
8155 EMOY, RICKY LUSTAN
8156 EMPAG, MARIALYN
8157 EMPAS, ALYSSA NICOLE DUMORAN
8158 EMPHASIS, CHASTEEN JOYCE RANARIO
8159 EMPISTAN, HARRY CHESTERED GEPULAN
8160 EMPON, LYCA SHANE BALACDAY
8161 EMPREDO, LIEZEL SALUBONG
8162 EMRADURA, ARMELAINE ALMERO
8163 ENAJE, ALFREDO II ESCANDOR
8164 ENAJE, JOHN RAY CORRE
8165 ENALPE, DAENA DALUPANG
8166 ENANO, MARK ANTHONY RELLAMA
8167 ENANO, NIKKI ESPAYOS
8168 ENAO, APRIL JEMAICA TABARANZA
8169 ENARIO, ELNER PAGHASIAN
8170 ENARIO, JANNAH JANE ALDEPOLLA
8171 ENCABO, DEBBIE LAURE
8172 ENCARGUEZ, L A ROSARIO
8173 ENCARGUEZ, NELSA CANETE
8174 ENCARNACION, CHARLYN RONGAVILLA
8175 ENCARNACION, LOVELYN PERFAS
8176 ENCARNACION, MERRY JOY TAMPIPI
8177 ENCARNACION, RAMON SHAINELL LINGON
8178 ENCINA, ELRON TYLOR HADAP
8179 ENCINA, MICHAEL JOHN PADUA
8180 ENCINAS, DONNA VASQUEZ
8181 ENCINAS, EDD GRACILLA
8182 ENCINAS, JONAVIE RUADIL
8183 ENCINAS, TZADDI MAE PIELAGO
8184 ENCIO, FAYE LOURAINE PAN
8185 ENCISO, JOY ABECHUELA
8186 ENCISO, MARIA ELENA CUSTODILLO
8187 ENCLONAR, MELITA DATULIO
8188 ENCLONAR, MIRAFLOR ARGAWANON
8189 ENCLUNA, LOIS LABATA
8190 ENCOMIO, CHRISTIAN JADE BADAL
8191 ENCOY, MARJORIE PAYOT
8192 ENDAR, EVELYN ABE
8193 ENDAÑA, ANGELICA VILLARTA
8194 ENDERES, ANGELICA FAYE BEJA
8195 ENDEREZ, CRYZEL ANN TAÑAJORA
8196 ENDEREZ, JOCEL MHAE LUMANTA
8197 ENDING, JENELYN GANOB
8198 ENDINO, NICKO CABAS
8199 ENDOMA, JOSHUA JIM LACSA
8200 ENDON, MA CARMINA TABALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 166 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
8201 ENDONELA, JUVYLYN MONREAL
8202 ENDOZO, ABBEGAIL ANDO
8203 ENDOZO, TRISHA MAE BAGUNAS
8204 ENDRANO, MECYEL MEDES
8205 ENDRIGA, JILLY LIADO
8206 ENDRINA, EVA BARONG
8207 ENECIO, JAN DEHL LIBOR
8208 ENECITO, ROXAN AMAR
8209 ENERO, DANILO ATENCIO
8210 ENERO, JOSEPH PRE
8211 ENGADA, JOSEPH IVAN MIRAR
8212 ENGAY, KIERVIN CATAO
8213 ENGCO, DAINA ROSE COLITA
8214 ENGCOY, CORAZON BALUYOS
8215 ENGHOG, LUDELYN MAMAC
8216 ENGHOG, MARIFE CIMENI
8217 ENGKONG, DHIAN SANROJO
8218 ENGLIS, MARVIN FERNANDEZ
8219 ENGRACIA, DARYL HENRY PANTINOPLE
8220 ENIOLA, CRISTINA NAPULI
8221 ENIOLA, RAFAEL CATARAJA
8222 ENIPTO, BRENDA CORTEZ
8223 ENO, EVELYN NILLAS
8224 ENOJARDA, DARLENE ANA MABUNGA
8225 ENOMAR, LUZMINDA LUMASAG
8226 ENOR, ROMAR ALLAPITAN
8227 ENOSEBIO, ROSE MARIE DIOSO
8228 ENOVERO, JOHN VICTOR EDNILAN
8229 ENOY, JEMMILYN CABESAS
8230 ENOY, LYN BENITEZ
8231 ENOYA, RHEA TAÑARE
8232 ENRIQUE, JUNAR BERSABAL
8233 ENRIQUEZ, ANNE NICHOLE ATILANO
8234 ENRIQUEZ, APRIL BAYTO
8235 ENRIQUEZ, ARLENE NACIS
8236 ENRIQUEZ, ARMAN MACARAIG
8237 ENRIQUEZ, AUREA ANGEL RAMOS
8238 ENRIQUEZ, CLARISH AQUINO
8239 ENRIQUEZ, DARLENE FREAH NARVAL
8240 ENRIQUEZ, EMERJON
8241 ENRIQUEZ, ERIKA PAULA CUEVAS
8242 ENRIQUEZ, JAIME DIMAALA
8243 ENRIQUEZ, JAY MARIE FULLIDO
8244 ENRIQUEZ, JESSICA JOY ROXAS
8245 ENRIQUEZ, JOY JAVINAR
8246 ENRIQUEZ, LANIE ABDULLA
8247 ENRIQUEZ, LUIS ANGELO ELARDO
8248 ENRIQUEZ, MA PRINCESS MAY MANUNDAN
8249 ENRIQUEZ, MARICRIS ANDAG
8250 ENRIQUEZ, MARIONNE JOSEF PATALETA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 167 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
8251 ENRIQUEZ, RICHARD JR CAGUIOA
8252 ENRIQUEZ, ROMELYN CRIS
8253 ENRIQUEZ, ROSCIEL CORREA
8254 ENRIQUEZ, SHERYL JUMAMOY
8255 ENRIQUEZ, STENELE ALIPATO
8256 ENRIQUEZ, VICTOR CABAÑEROS
8257 ENSOMO, MITZI SILVOSA
8258 ENSOY, HAZEL REA
8259 ENSOY, ROXANE ARNAIZ
8260 ENTE, DUCNIE GUASIS
8261 ENTE, IVY JOY SIMBAJON
8262 ENTE, MAYBELLE LEE SARONG
8263 ENTE, SHELLA MAIKHA JONTILANO
8264 ENTECOSA, CECELIO HISUAN
8265 ENTERA, RACHEAL SENILLO
8266 ENTIA, APPLE JOY PANERIO
8267 ENTIGRO, JOLINA ACTUEL
8268 ENTILA, MARIA CHRISTINE VELASCO
8269 ENTILA, MEAGAN ROSE QUEZON
8270 ENTOMA, ANDREA ESCOBIDO
8271 ENTOMA, VERONA ANN ABREGANA
8272 EPE, DREFTER LABAO
8273 EPELIPCIA, ZIMRAN DAVE VALENCIA
8274 EPINO, RACHELLE FLORIDO
8275 EPONDULAN, GLADYS LOPEZ
8276 EQUIPELAG, FARRAH INOC
8277 ERA, MARIA LUISA SAN ANTONIO
8278 ERA, MYRA CASTRO
8279 ERA, RENZEN ADECER
8280 ERAGA, MISCHEL ANN BARRIENTOS
8281 ERALDO, JULLIE MAE ALBARICO
8282 ERAMIS, ELDIBRYAN BENABAYE
8283 ERANA, AILEEN DAHUYA
8284 ERANDIO, MELISSA OCAMPO
8285 ERANDIO, MERLY BUIZON
8286 ERASMO, GILBERT JR MOSQUERA
8287 ERAZO, CATHERINE MAY ESTIMAR
8288 ERCILLA, EMILIANA RABAGO
8289 EREGBUAGAS, ERNIE JANE GADO
8290 ERES, DAFFODIL JOY BAIS
8291 ERGUIZA, ANA JEMIMAH VIDAL
8292 ERGUIZA, CHRISTY PACAYRA
8293 ERGUIZA, JEMARY SUAREZ
8294 ERIBAL, GEMELYN SUBIDO
8295 ERIDANI, JHOREN LIVELO
8296 ERIN, SARAH MARTHA SABADO
8297 ERISARE, HOUSTINE DUMANDAN
8298 ERISIN, JOHN LLOYD DIONES
8299 ERIVE, MC FE ESTRADA
8300 ERLANDEZ, SHAYANNIE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 168 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
8301 ERMAC, CYNDIE TATOY
8302 ERMAC, ROCHE SUYMAN
8303 ERMEJE, DIANA ROSE FINALLA
8304 ERMIDA, PRINCE CHARLIE SOTTO
8305 ERNI, MARY ROSE CONDE
8306 EROCIDO, GERALDINE PELENIO
8307 ERQUIZA, ROMEO III TURLA
8308 ERRAZO, DANICA PALITEC
8309 ERRO, JEOJOMAR GALLEBO
8310 ERROBA, SHAILA OMAÑA
8311 ERUELA, CHERIE YEE
8312 ERUELA, FELIXBERTO DOMINIC BERMUDEZ
8313 ERVAS, MARILOU CONSULTA
8314 ESABINIANO, KHAREN CABANENG
8315 ESCABAS, ALMA VILLAMOR
8316 ESCABILLAS, MARY ANNE LOCOP
8317 ESCABUSA, ANTHONY REY BAGOL
8318 ESCAIN, CRESTINE ROMANO
8319 ESCALA, KRISTINE JOY CAMORONGAN
8320 ESCALA, LOVELY JOY CABAYLO
8321 ESCALANTE, MARICAR YANA
8322 ESCALANTE, SYCHELLE MARIE DOCENA
8323 ESCALERA, JOANA OH
8324 ESCALICAS, MAY GABITO
8325 ESCAMILLAS, CHELSEA SANTOS
8326 ESCANILLA, ARNIELYN ILIGAN
8327 ESCARDA, LEA ROMIELYN MORALDE
8328 ESCARLAN, ROWENA NUÑEZ
8329 ESCARTIN, STEVENSON CELOSO
8330 ESCASINAS, DAISY ANN MARTINEZ
8331 ESCASIO, MARIA RHODORA ESCASIO
8332 ESCAÑO, ARVIN RYAN SEÑO
8333 ESCAÑO, KATHERINA MUPADA
8334 ESCAÑO, KATRINA JOYCE FIJER
8335 ESCAÑO, MARY JOY GULE
8336 ESCAÑO, SHEILA-MAE SISON
8337 ESCLETO, MICHAEL CALAPATI
8338 ESCLIBANO, MERIAM BALINGKIT
8339 ESCOBAL, HAZEL MAE CABALHIN
8340 ESCOBAL, JANE PACARDO
8341 ESCOBAR, GLORIA MARTINEZ
8342 ESCOBAR, MARICRIS CABISORA
8343 ESCOBER, JEMIL REBANO
8344 ESCOBER, KIMBERLY GARDUQUE
8345 ESCOBIDO, DESIREE LORENZO
8346 ESCOBIDO, MARYSOL SUMACO
8347 ESCOBILLO, JUSTER JOHN
8348 ESCOL, JEFF RHYAN
8349 ESCOL, JULIUS BALDAPAN
8350 ESCONDE, ELLIEN SALADAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 169 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
8351 ESCOPETE, LADY DIANE RUIZ
8352 ESCORIAL, JESSICRIS BENIDA
8353 ESCORIAL, MARLON ENCARNACION
8354 ESCOTE, AREL REALCO
8355 ESCOTE, ROSE MAE BAYUBAY
8356 ESCOTOTO, EHLTHON JONES LEONARDO
8357 ESCRIBA, KENT MARK RONDOLO
8358 ESCUADRO, SHARE LOT CABALLERO
8359 ESCUBIO, ARGIE DELOS ANGELES
8360 ESCUDERO, KARLA PILARE
8361 ESCUDERO, MARILOU PONDAR
8362 ESCUDERO, ROCELLYN LOYLOY
8363 ESCUDO, ARJAY MARAGGUN
8364 ESCUETA, EDSEL JAY MEDRANO
8365 ESCUETA, KRISLYN DE LEON
8366 ESCUETA, MARY ANN MORENO
8367 ESCULLAR, LORELYN LOPEZ
8368 ESCULTOR, MARY JOY DUNGOG
8369 ESCULTURA, MA BETH FLORES
8370 ESCUREL, MERIAM EREVE
8371 ESCURIDO, REA FLORES
8372 ESCUZAR, GRETCHEN REDOBLADO
8373 ESDEN, PETER JOHN DIGMAN
8374 ESEO, SHAWNETTE NIPAYA
8375 ESER, ROSELYN ENERO
8376 ESER JOSE, JAN MICHAEL GORDOLAN
8377 ESGUERRA, CECILIA REYES
8378 ESGUERRA, CYRUS TADEFA
8379 ESGUERRA, GINA SISON
8380 ESGUERRA, JAMES GARCIA
8381 ESGUERRA, MA JAQUELINE SAYO
8382 ESGUERRA, STEPHANIE
8383 ESIS, JESSIBEL TUMBAGAHAN
8384 ESKIT, SHEILA TAULI
8385 ESLABAN, FERNEL CABALE
8386 ESLABON, CARL JOSHUA AVELLANEDA
8387 ESLACIN, MERALYN TABASA
8388 ESLAVA, KAROL PAULENE MADRID
8389 ESLAWAN, JISIE DELA CRUZ
8390 ESLIT, ARTHUR RUBI
8391 ESLIT, GEA AMOR DIONSON
8392 ESLIT, PRINCESS SOSEL
8393 ESLIT, QUEENJAN SHEIRRALEE MINERVA
8394 ESLIT, SHIRLY JANE ECHAVEZ
8395 ESLOM, JENE ANN ELIZARDE
8396 ESMADE, LESTER SOLOMON
8397 ESMAEL, MARY ANN SENARILLOS
8398 ESMAEL, NORSIA UBANG
8399 ESMAYATIN, ROHAIDAH MACALAMBOS
8400 ESMEN, GLAIZA MAY REYES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 170 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
8401 ESMEÑA, JINGGOY AYSON
8402 ESMEÑA, JOCELYN GREFALDA
8403 ESMORES, CLARISSE GORZAL
8404 ESOLAN, APRIL ROSE MALISE
8405 ESOLANA, EVA MAE TIIN
8406 ESONA, CECILIO JUMAWAN
8407 ESPACIO, CHRISTY MAXIMARIE MAYOR
8408 ESPADA, JOHN MARK GAYARES
8409 ESPADA, ROCHELE PEDRO
8410 ESPALTERO, MARIA JOANNAH EDA LINDAYAN
8411 ESPALTERO, RODENCIO FERRAN
8412 ESPANILLO, RAYMUND ESCOPETE
8413 ESPANUEVA, REAL CLYDE CAJES
8414 ESPARAGOZA, RENANTE JR LACHICA
8415 ESPARAGOZA, ROY QUIAPO
8416 ESPARAS, EUNICE KEITH CONCEPCION
8417 ESPARCIA, CHARMANE LANTACO
8418 ESPARCIA, CRISTINE LEZYL ARIOLA
8419 ESPARCIA, RIZEL DAEL
8420 ESPARIZ, MERLYN KASO
8421 ESPARRAGO, BILLY JOE RICAPLAZA
8422 ESPARRAGO, DOMINGO III LICUP
8423 ESPARRAGO, FRANCIS AL COPINA
8424 ESPAYOS, RAFAEL ESTOMATA
8425 ESPAÑO, LERRIE JOY ULEP
8426 ESPAÑO, MICHAEL DAN FURIO
8427 ESPAÑO, SHAN CASTILLO
8428 ESPAÑOL, CYRIL CARPENTERO
8429 ESPAÑOL, GLADES BUTASLAC
8430 ESPAÑOL, JANINE INGRID PARADILLO
8431 ESPAÑOLA, ALVA VENICE MANTALABA
8432 ESPAÑOLA, CRISTINE JOY MENDOZA
8433 ESPAÑOLA, DERLYN CAMPANO
8434 ESPAÑOLA, HAZEL ESPAÑOLA
8435 ESPAÑOLA, JOMAR BAYOG
8436 ESPAÑOLA, RIZA CUSTODIO
8437 ESPAÑOLA, ZEPHANIA PETER GLOBIO
8438 ESPE, LEAMARIE BITAMOG
8439 ESPEJO, BLAECY MAE MACANAS
8440 ESPEJO, GERALDINE PASCUA
8441 ESPEJO, MARYGEM EDON
8442 ESPEJO, RUTH ABIJAH SIMONGO
8443 ESPELETA, DONIELYNE PARACUELES
8444 ESPELETA, RAMON TALENTO
8445 ESPELITA, CHARLYN NORCIO
8446 ESPELITA, MARIA THERESA TOLENTINO
8447 ESPENIDA, MARIA CRISTINA TANGENTE
8448 ESPENILLA, ALLAN FABILLAR
8449 ESPERA, JUDI-ANN LOYOTA
8450 ESPERANZA, JENNY ANN SUELLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 171 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
8451 ESPERANZA, MARITESS MADRID
8452 ESPERO, ALTHEA LOU FERRER
8453 ESPESOR, FRANCES IRA MONTAÑO
8454 ESPEÑA, ROSA JEJILLOS
8455 ESPIGOL, MICHELLE RAYOS
8456 ESPILOY, JANICE CABANBAN
8457 ESPINA, ALBE GRACE BAGUIO
8458 ESPINA, CHRISTIAN ARCA
8459 ESPINA, CRISTINA SANCHEZ
8460 ESPINA, JESSA CAMPOMANES
8461 ESPINA, LOLITA BANAERA
8462 ESPINA, MAE BLESS SALUDSOD
8463 ESPINA, SHIENNE VEY OMAMALIN
8464 ESPINAS, MARJUN MORCILLA
8465 ESPINEDA, ANNILOU GARCIA
8466 ESPINEDA, JERRY AVENDAÑO
8467 ESPINEDA, JUDY ANN ESTILLER
8468 ESPINO, ANA ISABEL GOSIOCO
8469 ESPINO, JYRA IBAÑEZ
8470 ESPINOLA, LAILA HITOSIS
8471 ESPINOSA, ANALIZA AGREGADO
8472 ESPINOSA, APRIL DEE TOLEDO
8473 ESPINOSA, ELLAIZA MAY DE VERA
8474 ESPINOSA, ESTHEFANIE ANN PATROCINIO
8475 ESPINOSA, IRENE CRUZ
8476 ESPINOSA, JAY ANN HERBITO
8477 ESPINOSA, JENEVIE MARIE BUENO
8478 ESPINOSA, JOMAR GENCES
8479 ESPINOSA, KAREN MAE NOLASCO
8480 ESPINOSA, LARRY VASQUEZ
8481 ESPINOSA, PHOEBIE KRIS PEREZ
8482 ESPINOSA, PRECEL MAE PEROCHO
8483 ESPINOSA, ROSSINI ALFORQUE
8484 ESPINOZA, SHIELA MAE CORTEZ
8485 ESPIQUE, JENNA CLAIRE VILLARAMA
8486 ESPIRITU, ABIGAIL QUEBENGCO
8487 ESPIRITU, BELLA CORDERO
8488 ESPIRITU, CHERYL GAYLE OLIVA
8489 ESPIRITU, CRISTY VENTOSA
8490 ESPIRITU, DINAH MIRAN
8491 ESPIRITU, ESTER BAUTISTA
8492 ESPIRITU, JAINIE JIMENEZ
8493 ESPIRITU, JEAN IRIS MAGBOO
8494 ESPIRITU, JESSICA
8495 ESPIRITU, JOLLY ANNE ERIKA PALOMO
8496 ESPIRITU, JUBETH LUBIN
8497 ESPIRITU, LILIAN ARCEGA
8498 ESPIRITU, QUERUBIN ASUNCION
8499 ESPIRITU, REDENTOR JR DE JESUS
8500 ESPIRITU, ROSIE MENDOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 172 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
8501 ESPIRITU, VANGELINE ABOGADO
8502 ESPIRITU, WARREN VICTOR PULIDO
8503 ESPIRITU, WILISA CORDA
8504 ESPIÑA, JONATHAN FRANCIS TAN
8505 ESPIÑO, AILYN DABAN
8506 ESPLAGO, ELLAYSA VALLESTEROS
8507 ESPLAGO, EVA SUYAT
8508 ESPLANA, BRIDGETTE BERNALES
8509 ESPLANA, KAREN VISTA
8510 ESPLANA, MARIA CHRISTINA OCFEMIA
8511 ESPLANA, SHARMAINE JACOB
8512 ESPOLE, JANINE VILLAMOR
8513 ESPOLONG, NARGIL PEPILLO
8514 ESPONILLA, ALLAN ORIO
8515 ESPORLAS, ABEGAIL
8516 ESPOS, JACKIELYN AMANTE
8517 ESPOSO, GLAIZA GETALADO
8518 ESPREGANTE, BASIL FEDERICK JAMIN
8519 ESPRELA, LEIZEL TEJADA
8520 ESPRIGANTE, JOEVEN OLOVIRIO
8521 ESPULO, MICHEL CAPUNO
8522 ESQUEJO, JONATHAN ESPERANCILLA
8523 ESQUILLA, ELJHONE MARK CENTINO
8524 ESQUIVEL, ORLYN JOYCE DOLLENTE
8525 ESRAEL, FREJIE YECYEC
8526 ESTABELLO, DOMINGO POSTRIRO
8527 ESTACIO, CHARINA CUMAHIG
8528 ESTACIO, DANIELLE ERICKA ZAFRA
8529 ESTACIO, EDGARDO BERINO
8530 ESTACIO, LLOYDAN NERA
8531 ESTACIO, MARICEL REBANAL
8532 ESTACIO, RENZEL KYLE LAYA
8533 ESTACION, NENIA ROSE ALLADA
8534 ESTALANI, EDIZA ESTRERA
8535 ESTAN, CHANNWOOD COMIE
8536 ESTANGKI, JANIKA DAO-WAN
8537 ESTANISLAO, CHRISTINE ANGELICA CAÑADA
8538 ESTANISLAO, PAUL EDCRIS CANA
8539 ESTARDO, JOHN ERWIN
8540 ESTAREZ, PATRICIA JANE GARCIA
8541 ESTARIS, ESSEYL MINGUEZ
8542 ESTARIS, JUDY ANN TANDOC
8543 ESTAÑO, VERGEL YUAG
8544 ESTEBAN, CRISTINA PAKIWEN
8545 ESTEBAN, DANJAY XAVIER JAVISON
8546 ESTEBAN, ELDEN LASAGA
8547 ESTEBAN, INAH MAE RUBIO
8548 ESTEBAN, IRENE PEÑA
8549 ESTEBAN, JHERALD DEL ROSARIO
8550 ESTEBAN, SUNSHINE TAPAWAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 173 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
8551 ESTEBE, EMMANUELLE JONN ELLAZO
8552 ESTELLA, AILENE MAE MEDALLA
8553 ESTELLOSO, MARTINA OYAG
8554 ESTEMBER, ANGELMAE CAMUS
8555 ESTERA, JANE MARGAREIT INOCENCIO
8556 ESTERIA, ANNABEL BALAGASAY
8557 ESTERIAGA, ARJOY BENITEZ
8558 ESTERNON, REY JR SURIO
8559 ESTEROZA, KANE JOHN RAMIREZ
8560 ESTIL, GIRLIE MARIANO
8561 ESTILLER, GERRY CONVENCIDO
8562 ESTILLORE, REINA JANE CAMILOSA
8563 ESTILON, MERVIN BINALLA
8564 ESTILONG, BERNADETTE RUNES
8565 ESTILONG, FATIMA LEIZEL SIDDAYAO
8566 ESTILONG, JENNICA BENSIG
8567 ESTIOCO, BERNARD ORMILLA
8568 ESTIOCO, IMEE JOY
8569 ESTIOCO, MICHELLE PACQUING
8570 ESTIOSO, ELIZABETH ESTRERA
8571 ESTIPULAR, MELCA FRANCO
8572 ESTO, VIANCA ISABEL GANIBAN
8573 ESTOESTA, MICHILLE PEREZ
8574 ESTOLAS, DIIPAVALI GARCIA
8575 ESTOLOGA, JESSA MAE ONGUE
8576 ESTOMAGO, JEFERSON UMPAD
8577 ESTONACTOC, FRANCIS PERALTA
8578 ESTOQUE, MARICHU SABAL
8579 ESTORBA, MIA JEAN ESPINOSA
8580 ESTORES, JERLYN DE LEON
8581 ESTORES, JUDY MAE GOMEZ
8582 ESTOY, MARY IRENE FELIPRADA
8583 ESTRABAS, MAE ANN DEL ROSARIO
8584 ESTRADA, CHARLA ANN ALCANSE
8585 ESTRADA, CHRISTIAN CAGAOAN
8586 ESTRADA, DIANA OLARTE
8587 ESTRADA, EDWARD JOSEPH ANDAYA
8588 ESTRADA, GLEAFIERA LEOPOLDO
8589 ESTRADA, IZZABELLE PALAGANAS
8590 ESTRADA, JACKYLOU BETONIO
8591 ESTRADA, JANNINE AGONOY
8592 ESTRADA, JEFFREY PURA
8593 ESTRADA, JEMARIE NALASA
8594 ESTRADA, JOHNNY BEDIA
8595 ESTRADA, LEONILA UMALI
8596 ESTRADA, MARIAN ELAINE DELA ROSA
8597 ESTRADA, MARK JAYSON BASILIO
8598 ESTRAEL, ROWELA BARDA
8599 ESTREBELLA, KIM AYAO
8600 ESTREBILLO, MAE BACUS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 174 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
8601 ESTRELLA, ALYANA JADE DE LARA
8602 ESTRELLA, HANNAH MARU LADIO
8603 ESTRELLA, JEAN JANICE VINLUAN
8604 ESTRELLA, JONALD ARCAYAN
8605 ESTRELLA, LADY PAULA CALDERON
8606 ESTRELLA, MA GELLIE ROSE REVOLTAR
8607 ESTRELLA, RAPCHEL GASTAR
8608 ESTRELLA, RAYMOND RIOFLORIDO
8609 ESTRELLA, TRIXIA ANN BORLONGAN
8610 ESTRELLADO, AILENE GARROTE
8611 ESTRELLADO, MARIA MARCELINA HIPOLITO
8612 ESTRELLADO, MARIA MORENA CORPORAL
8613 ESTREMOS, MA JESHA PARILLA
8614 ESTRERA, CARMELA CLEMENTE
8615 ESTRERA, CHERYLE MAY CEJAS
8616 ESTRERA, KHELA DONIZA BANDIOLA
8617 ESTRERA, MA AISA CARTAGENA
8618 ESTRERA, MARIE JOY EDAÑO
8619 ESTRERA, ROGELYN AVELINO
8620 ESTRIBER, JANILA NIÑA AUSTERO
8621 ESTRIBILLA, RECITO JR RAMOS
8622 ESTRICO, WENNIE JR LANIA
8623 ESTUDILLO, CAROL JUSTINE RENOMERON
8624 ESTUDILLO, KEVIN CALUBAYAN
8625 ESTUDILLO, MARY ANN CALUBAYAN
8626 ESTUPIN, BEATRIZE UBANA
8627 ESTURAS, KATHERINE ARELLANO
8628 ESUMA, NANEGIEL PASTRANA
8629 ESVER, HAZEL MAE RUIZ
8630 ETAB, GEMMA MAURICIO
8631 ETCOBANEZ, ARGEN ALMANZOR
8632 ETIC, BRILLIAN ELUMBARING
8633 ETIL, RIC DANIEL ARABIT
8634 ETIS, SHERWIN MANUCAN
8635 ETQUIBAL, YCA TRINA ARAUJO
8636 EUDELA, ANTONIO JOSEPH PALMA
8637 EUGENIO, ALLYSSA COLLEEN BISNAR
8638 EUGENIO, AUDREY LOVELLA ALUMBRO
8639 EUGENIO, DAWN MAGALLANES
8640 EUGENIO, GENESIS PEREZ
8641 EUGENIO, LORIEDEL RATAC
8642 EUGENIO, MA CRISTY AGUSTIN
8643 EUGENIO, MELIZA SEMERA
8644 EUGENIO, SOLAMAITA CONDE
8645 EULALIO, HANNAH MAE CIUDADANO
8646 EULIN, KRISTALINE MEJIA
8647 EUMAGUE, IRISH CARDEJON
8648 EUPEÑA, RACHEL CAÑO
8649 EUROPA, JESSABETH PARCON
8650 EUSEBIO, MA BELLA MARCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 175 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
8651 EUSEBIO, MERY MAY LANGAWAN
8652 EUSTAQUIO, ELAINE SANTOS
8653 EUSTAQUIO, VEENAJOY TUZON
8654 EVANGELIO, GRACE MINGUITO
8655 EVANGELIO, JERICHO LUCERO
8656 EVANGELIO, MARJION OLIVEROS
8657 EVANGELISTA, CHRYSLYN JOY FAMILARA
8658 EVANGELISTA, CLAIRE ANN MARGALLO
8659 EVANGELISTA, ELAINE JOY MONTERROYO
8660 EVANGELISTA, IRISH OCAMPO
8661 EVANGELISTA, JENNIFER JANE BATARA
8662 EVANGELISTA, MADONNA REYES
8663 EVANGELISTA, MANUEL LARS ANGELO ARRIOLA
8664 EVANGELISTA, MARY ANNE VELCHEZ
8665 EVANGELISTA, MERCY ESTRAÑAS
8666 EVANGELISTA, MICHAEL ADAM ARLAC
8667 EVANGELISTA, NIEL ALLAN CALMA
8668 EVANGELISTA, RAMIL DESACADA
8669 EVANGELISTA, RHEA MAHOR
8670 EVANGELISTA, RIZAMAE CASTILLO
8671 EVANGELISTA, ROMINA SWIN
8672 EVANGELISTA, TYRONE RENZO SAMSON
8673 EVARDO, ROSEMARIE CAMPOAMOR
8674 EVARISTO, JOY LULU
8675 EVAROLA, MARISSA CARIQUITAN
8676 EVASCO, JONAH LOU REPOLLO
8677 EVASCO, STEPHANIE FLORES
8678 EVEDIENTES, GREGIE ALBOROTO
8679 EVIA, ROSVEL MANIGBAS
8680 EVORA, JIO ROVAN PANOL
8681 EXCIJA, JULIUS ARIMADO
8682 EXCONDE, RIDA CORAZON CHANCO
8683 EYALES, MARJORIE BIEREN
8684 EYANA, ALBERTO JR LADURA
8685 EYAO, MARICAR VILLANUEVA
8686 FAA, MARIA CHRISTINA GADO
8687 FAA, MELO GADO
8688 FABABEIR, RODELYN GALIN
8689 FABELLA, JENIEL JOY BERBEGAL
8690 FABELLA, MARIA VIVIEN LINCURAN
8691 FABELLA, PHILIP BRAYLE QUIAMCO
8692 FABELLAR, KIM CRISTINSEN DE LOS REYES
8693 FABI, CRISALVIE BERBAÑO
8694 FABIA, ROMEL RODRIGUEZ
8695 FABIAN, GEORGIENA ANN ANGELES
8696 FABIAN, KENNETH YAMBAO
8697 FABIAN, MARK ANTHONY
8698 FABIAN, MICHELLE SOLMERIN
8699 FABIC, TRISHA KAYE DELA CRUZ
8700 FABILA, AIEH RHEM SAMBRANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 176 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
8701 FABILA, ROMY ALENTAJAN
8702 FABILANE, CLARISSE BARUELA
8703 FABILE, REYANN DAISYREE VALDEZ
8704 FABILLAR, BILLY JOY RAYOS
8705 FABILLAR, JASMIN JABON
8706 FABILLAR, JESSA SURIGAO
8707 FABILLARAN, GLADIES ARCENA
8708 FABIOSA, CHAFERYLL MAY CAPANGPANGAN
8709 FABOT, LORADEL GARCIA
8710 FABREA, SHAIRAH ULGASAN
8711 FABRERO, HAZEL MARIE FRONDA
8712 FABRERO, MARK EDWARD FADRIQUELA
8713 FABRIAG, JOEL BABACYAO
8714 FABRIGAS, HANNA GRACE VIDAL
8715 FABRIGAS, JOEMET FALLORAN
8716 FABROA, CHEERY MAE TENEBRO
8717 FABROS, JENNIFER ACILO
8718 FABULA, JUDY LYNNE ESPINA
8719 FABURADA, GREAGEL HADRAQUE
8720 FABURADA, MICHAEL HADRAQUE
8721 FACLARIN, PAULINE CASTILLO
8722 FACULTAD, JONALYN SERGIO
8723 FACURIB, YVONNE BANSAG
8724 FADA, RUFA MAE BALAGAY
8725 FADALLAN, GRETCHELLE JOY FONTE
8726 FADAMIG, KENNETH IAN CIA
8727 FADERA, JOHN MAGTIBAY
8728 FADERAN, FAITH JOY VISTA
8729 FADERANGA, CHRISTINE REGALA
8730 FADEROGAO, RICHA ROSE GRADO
8731 FADRIQUELA, ELLAINE REYES
8732 FADRIQUELA, MICHELLE JOY FERRANCO
8733 FAELDO, JACQUELIN FAJUTAG
8734 FAGARA, ANGELICA PERADO
8735 FAGARITA, LEYREN PANGILINAN
8736 FAGYAN, JHONNA CYRES MARFA
8737 FAIGMANI, NEIL KRISTEL FABRERO
8738 FAILAMAN, JAYZYL QUEEN JAVISON
8739 FAILANGA, GENTIAN CLARE COMPRA
8740 FAINSAN, JOEL SISCAR
8741 FAISAL, NORHANA DIBARATUN
8742 FAJARDO, CHRISTOPHER JAN SINANGGOTE
8743 FAJARDO, GINALYN BREIS
8744 FAJARDO, GIRAMY VITO
8745 FAJARDO, HARLENE PILAPIL
8746 FAJARDO, MARK ANTHONY
8747 FAJARDO, MELICIA CAPINPIN
8748 FAJARDO, MEREDETH GUCHI
8749 FAJARDO, RAFAEL SUNGA
8750 FAJARDO, ROXANNE JEAN PATADLAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 177 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
8751 FAJARDO, SHIRLEY BANTAY
8752 FAJARDO, VON ZAIDE ALMACEN
8753 FAJARITO, RONALYN FACTOR
8754 FAJEL, JENNIE ROSE NACIONAL
8755 FAJICULAY, SAMUEL REYES
8756 FAJILA, MARIA LYN BIACO
8757 FAJILAGOT, RIZA RAGO
8758 FAJUTNAO, MAE ANN FALCUNIT
8759 FAKIH, NERISSA ELIMANCO
8760 FALCASANTOS, KAREN LOCSON
8761 FALCESO, MARY JOY FESARIT
8762 FALCIS, ARVIE SULAY
8763 FALCON, LEAN PETEROS
8764 FALCON, MHERA VIA BERAME
8765 FALCUNAYA, ESSIE MARGERY FERRANCO
8766 FALCUNIT, SHEENA PAULINE MANAS
8767 FALDAS, RED ALCARDE
8768 FALISONG, JONNALYN FANG-ASAN
8769 FALLAR, RHEALYN PEÑASCOSA
8770 FALLARCUNA, KIER LESTER FAMILARA
8771 FALLER, METCHIE PATES
8772 FALLER, REN AIKAJOIY FENOL
8773 FALLER, RICHALYN RONDA
8774 FALLORAN, EIRENE FANTONE
8775 FALLORE, APRIL GENOBIAGON
8776 FALLORINA, MARVIN SANTOS
8777 FALO, RICHARD APDUHAN
8778 FALQUEZA, CLAIRENBEL FALCUTILA
8779 FALSARIO, MARISSA DELA CRUZ
8780 FALYAO, SIMBRE BOLINGET
8781 FAMILAR, ROWEL BOY
8782 FAMILARA, KATRINA GALINDEZ
8783 FAMILARAN, ANDRELINE DANGIWAN
8784 FAMILARAN, YONNES FATALLA
8785 FAMILGAN, VALKYRIE JAMES ALFORQUE
8786 FAMINIALAGAO, MADONNA APRIL TAYTAY
8787 FAMISARAN, VALERIE DE GUZMAN
8788 FAMOR, RHEA MAE CAVAN
8789 FAMORCAN, FRITZIE JANE FADRI
8790 FAMOSO, JOMEL TAPAYAN
8791 FAMULAG, SANDY JOY MANGAO
8792 FAMULARCANO, ARJAY MACALALAG
8793 FANO, DAN LESTER OABEL
8794 FANTILANAN, FAYE MARGARET ROBLES
8795 FARIÑAS, HAZEL NEBAB
8796 FAROL, REYNALDO JR MELLORIA
8797 FARRALES, JOHN MAYKALE BAYUCA
8798 FARRO, JERIECA MAE BALAGTAS
8799 FATALLA, AILEEN FRAÑGE
8800 FAUSTINO, ANGELINA RAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 178 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
8801 FAUSTINO, FHERLYN BORRAL
8802 FAUSTINO, IVAN KC BOMA-A
8803 FAUSTINO, KATHRINA ROSE DIAZ
8804 FAUSTO, JAYMIE ARMENDI
8805 FAUSTO, LANIE REY
8806 FAUSTO, MARIA LYN DAR
8807 FAYLON, ACE ASIDERA
8808 FAYTAREN, NICOLE LOPEZ
8809 FAZ, JOYCE AMOR PACAÑA
8810 FEBRERO, LENNY ZULUETA
8811 FEBRERO, MANUEL JR ROBLES
8812 FEBRIO, DEXTER TALABO
8813 FEDERICO, JORDAN ROPETA
8814 FEDILLAGA, MARK LUDGEL CASTILLON
8815 FELASOL, SPENCER ONATO
8816 FELECILDA, MARY GRACE COMON
8817 FELICES, CHRISTINE JOY AGUILAR
8818 FELICES, NATANIEL RAGUDO
8819 FELICIANO, FRANCIS MARTORILLAS
8820 FELICIANO, JANETTE DOMINGO
8821 FELICIANO, KAREN REYNO
8822 FELICIANO, MICHELLE DIEGO
8823 FELICIDARIO, MIRASOL OPAYLA
8824 FELICILDA, JONAS ELTON DELA PIEDRA
8825 FELIMON, LORDEMY BANTAYAN
8826 FELIPE, ANNE MAXINE UMALI
8827 FELIPE, CARLO DUMER
8828 FELIPE, CHERYL PAZ
8829 FELIPE, CHERYLL BABATE
8830 FELIPE, KERIN BERMUDEZ
8831 FELIPE, RAINA LAGUISMA
8832 FELIPE, SHERRY MAE DAPNISAN
8833 FELIPE, VIALYN ENAVIA
8834 FELISARTA, BONIEVE PELIGRINO
8835 FELISARTA, JAMES VELASCO
8836 FELISARTA, MA CLEOPE BUAGAS
8837 FELISCUZO, DAPHNE WEISYL RAMA
8838 FELISCUZO, JENILYN TABALANZA
8839 FELISILDA, ALBERTO JR COSARE
8840 FELISILDA, JENNY ROSE DELOS REYES
8841 FELISMINO, MARY ANN TORRES
8842 FELIX, ANNA GRACE BAUTISTA
8843 FELIX, CHRISTINE CATAHAN
8844 FELIX, CRISANTO JR GAGARIN
8845 FELIX, EDNALYN CONSTANTINO
8846 FELIX, KATHLYNE ISIP
8847 FELIZARDO, ANA MARIE CAJAYON
8848 FELIZARDO, MARY JOY MANGAMPO
8849 FELLORES, PAULENE MANLANGIT
8850 FENIS, CHRISTOPHER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 179 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
8851 FENIX, ANNASOL EUNICE ECAYAN
8852 FENIZ, MA LORRAINE PLACIO
8853 FEO, JULEXIS JHYN CAMINERO
8854 FERADELLO, JHONNALY LAPE
8855 FERAER, REMYLYN CANDELARIA
8856 FERERAS, ARBEN CRISTO
8857 FERIA, BERNADETTE ALEXIS SUOBIRON
8858 FERIA, VINCENT AQUINO
8859 FERIAS, RONELYN LORENZO
8860 FERMA, ESTEPHANIE LLAGAS
8861 FERMIN, ROSEMARIE MENDOZA
8862 FERMO, ELIZABETH SUELLO
8863 FERMO, JIANE CHRISTINE ABIBICO
8864 FERNANDEZ, AERON PHAUL OLAYRES
8865 FERNANDEZ, AILEEN PAMINTUAN
8866 FERNANDEZ, ALBIN GUTIEREZ
8867 FERNANDEZ, ALVIE STEMARY SELGAS
8868 FERNANDEZ, ANA LUZ HANGAD
8869 FERNANDEZ, ANGEL ROSE SALVACION
8870 FERNANDEZ, ARIANA PAULINE GUZMAN
8871 FERNANDEZ, BETH ROMBAOA
8872 FERNANDEZ, BEVERLY JAMORA
8873 FERNANDEZ, CHRISTOPHER DE LUNA
8874 FERNANDEZ, CRISTA MAE REYES
8875 FERNANDEZ, DEVINA ADONIS
8876 FERNANDEZ, DEZIREE APRIL CHILION
8877 FERNANDEZ, DIANNARRA LINGA
8878 FERNANDEZ, DIANNE AVINADO
8879 FERNANDEZ, EMMANUEL JOSHUA VALERIO
8880 FERNANDEZ, EVANGELINE CAFE
8881 FERNANDEZ, GELLIE MAE GRUBA
8882 FERNANDEZ, GEMMA PRISTOZA
8883 FERNANDEZ, GEN SOTEJO
8884 FERNANDEZ, GENEVIEVE CARDENAS
8885 FERNANDEZ, GERMYLYN CUBILLA
8886 FERNANDEZ, GINO MIGUEL MANANGHAYA
8887 FERNANDEZ, GLADYS CAGAYAN
8888 FERNANDEZ, GLENN ESPARCIA
8889 FERNANDEZ, IRISH JOY YMBONG
8890 FERNANDEZ, JAN ALLEANA MAYO
8891 FERNANDEZ, JANINE BOMBITA
8892 FERNANDEZ, JEAN PATRIA ASUNIO
8893 FERNANDEZ, JEFRIE MONREAL
8894 FERNANDEZ, JELIE JULIANO
8895 FERNANDEZ, JENNY KEY TORREMOCHA
8896 FERNANDEZ, JERRY JR BALAN
8897 FERNANDEZ, JESSICA JOY
8898 FERNANDEZ, JOHN STEVIENE PAHID
8899 FERNANDEZ, JONAH ANN MARION COLLANTES
8900 FERNANDEZ, JONALYN APAAP
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 180 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
8901 FERNANDEZ, JOSIELYN SALAO
8902 FERNANDEZ, JOY MAGAYANO
8903 FERNANDEZ, JOY DEE REYES
8904 FERNANDEZ, JUDE MICHAEL OLAIRA
8905 FERNANDEZ, JUSTINE CATAMBING
8906 FERNANDEZ, KAREN ESPINOSA
8907 FERNANDEZ, KRISTINE ABON
8908 FERNANDEZ, LEIZEL DOROTEO
8909 FERNANDEZ, LEWEYLENE VILA
8910 FERNANDEZ, LORNA STA CRUZ
8911 FERNANDEZ, MAGDALAINE BAYANI
8912 FERNANDEZ, MARICAR DUPONG
8913 FERNANDEZ, MARIELEX ROSARIO
8914 FERNANDEZ, MARILOU SERATO
8915 FERNANDEZ, MARIZ ROSARIO
8916 FERNANDEZ, MARY GRACE RAFAL
8917 FERNANDEZ, MAY TIBAR
8918 FERNANDEZ, MOONYEEN SUAZO
8919 FERNANDEZ, QUEENEE FLORES
8920 FERNANDEZ, QUEENIE JANE
8921 FERNANDEZ, RACHEL MARIE CALINGAYAN
8922 FERNANDEZ, RAY-AN PERALTA
8923 FERNANDEZ, REXON LUCAS
8924 FERNANDEZ, RHEA MAE ADRIANO
8925 FERNANDEZ, RINA THERES DELOS REYES
8926 FERNANDEZ, ROEL CAPUA
8927 FERNANDEZ, ROSEMARY ANN BERMUSA
8928 FERNANDEZ, STEPHANIE ROSE GOLELE
8929 FERNANDO, ANGEL KATE ABAN
8930 FERNANDO, IRISH ENOC
8931 FERNANDO, JEFFERSON NAVARRO
8932 FERNANDO, JEMELYN
8933 FERNANDO, JR GALZOTE
8934 FERNANDO, LEANJO ROSANA
8935 FERNANDO, MA AIZA TORRIO
8936 FERNANDO, MARYMIE CABANILLA
8937 FERNANDO, MICHAEL JOHN JACINTO
8938 FERNANDO, SUNDAY ROSE APELADO
8939 FEROL, LOURDES ELMIDO
8940 FEROLINO, HARRITTE HOPE LOGRAMONTE
8941 FEROLINO, JESSRYL DUMABOC
8942 FEROLINO, MOISES JR PECATO
8943 FERRANCULLO, LOMER MAYOL
8944 FERRAREN, JIM ERNSAN AMORA
8945 FERRAREN, TITA SANTIA
8946 FERRARIN, HONNY LANE VALDERAMA
8947 FERRARIZ, KIMBERLY GASPAR
8948 FERRER, CHARLENE ZAMORA
8949 FERRER, CIRAMIE CAHAGNA-AN
8950 FERRER, CRISTOPHER SERNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 181 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
8951 FERRER, EMERLY JANE PITA
8952 FERRER, ERICA DIMAGIBA
8953 FERRER, ERIEL NILLO
8954 FERRER, JANINE CHRISTIANE BRIONES
8955 FERRER, JEFFERSON PRING
8956 FERRER, JERYLYN SALDIVAR
8957 FERRER, JOY ANN TAPIA
8958 FERRER, JUDY ANN CLARA
8959 FERRER, JUSTINE CAESAR CAISIP
8960 FERRER, MARIA LOISE
8961 FERRER, MARIEL ESGUERRA
8962 FERRER, MARK ANTHONY MORALES
8963 FERRER, PERCY AYUNO
8964 FERRER, PETE MAVERICK ANILAO
8965 FERRER, REGINE ALAMAG
8966 FERRER, REGINE MAE ARNAIZ
8967 FERRER, RENATO VEREÑO
8968 FERRER, RICARTE DELA CRUZ
8969 FERRER, ROLDAN SANTIAGO VERECIO
8970 FERRER, SARAH JANE BERNABE
8971 FERRER, WILSON MANUEL
8972 FERRER, ZORVIN PATRICK PEÑA
8973 FERRERA, MAYLYN DAVID
8974 FERRERAS, LYKA MAE ORIAS
8975 FERRERAS, RONILO PADRIQUE
8976 FERROLINO, VICTOR JR ALVAREZ
8977 FERRY-ASHOORIYAN, RURAFE FIEDACAN
8978 FERTES, SHANNON NICOLE MAMUCUD
8979 FETALCORIN, NORLYN VILLANUEVA
8980 FETALINO, BRIAN ADAM ROA
8981 FETALSANA, CHARISSE FAMILARA
8982 FETALVER, JONA DULCE
8983 FETALVER, RANDY VAL FETALVERO
8984 FEVIDAL, MA VERNADETH VILLARUEL
8985 FIANZA, WARREN LEE LAOYAN
8986 FIARAWAN-CODANGOS, VERBINA AMMARAN
8987 FIDEL, JHELIE
8988 FIDELSON, RICHARD FELIX
8989 FIDER, DANIEL REI RECASIO
8990 FIECAS, MARICEL SAPALLO
8991 FIEDACAN, CRISTELYNE CHEYENNE
8992 FIEL, ANGELIC DALAGAN
8993 FIEL, LEO LIMBAROC
8994 FIGUEROA, ANGELOU MANIQUIZ
8995 FIGUEROA, DHANI HUGH CAÑETE
8996 FIGUEROA, KENNETH ESTEBAN
8997 FIGUEROA, MA ANGELIE DIMAFILIS
8998 FIGUEROA, MARISSA NALES
8999 FIGUEROA, MARY JOY MORADA
9000 FIGUERRES, CENTENO ANUNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 182 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
9001 FIGURA, ICHELLE CARTONEROS
9002 FIGURACION, EUGENE REYES
9003 FILAMOR, KRISTEN JASH DEL ROSARIO
9004 FILIPINO, RIZA JOY LAZARO
9005 FILIPINO, VANESSA DE LUNA
9006 FILLO, CHERLIE BENA
9007 FILOG, LAURENETTE LAOYAN
9008 FILOMENO, APPLE MAE EMNACE
9009 FINULIAR, JOAN PAULINE SOLOMON
9010 FIRMEZA, MA MICHELLE SESCON
9011 FISHER, WELLSIE SAPIO
9012 FLANG, PRESCILLA TUAN
9013 FLAUTA, MARIA ESTELA MONETTE MONTE
9014 FLESTADO, CRISTINE MARQUEZES
9015 FLOGOSO, JANE MELODY NOVAL
9016 FLOJO, PRECY ACOMPAÑADO
9017 FLOR, CYPRESS BOLINGOT
9018 FLOR, JARNEL DOLLETE
9019 FLOR, JENELYN JERUSALEM
9020 FLORA, KHRIZTINE MAE PANGANIBAN
9021 FLORAGUE, BEA ANGEL LAS PIÑAS
9022 FLORENCONDIA, MARIEL MENDEJA
9023 FLORENDO, AIRENE BACTOL
9024 FLORENDO, ANGELIE JOY DEL ROSARIO
9025 FLORENDO, BEVERLY ANNE FRANCISCO
9026 FLORENDO, GLENN RUSSEL RAFA
9027 FLORENDO, MARICARL AROMIN
9028 FLORENDO, PAUL VINCENT DE VERA
9029 FLORENDO, TRISHA ANDRADA
9030 FLORENDO, ZENNY CAUSIN
9031 FLORENOSOS, MERRY KRIS NALUGON
9032 FLORENTINO, CINDY FEBB DAMAOLAO
9033 FLORENTINO, GLADYS YABO
9034 FLORENTINO, JAN RAY MALAGUM
9035 FLORENTINO, PEARL NADINE FELISILDA
9036 FLORES, ADRIAN ROSANO
9037 FLORES, ALPHA SHANE SASA
9038 FLORES, ANA LOU DARAGOSA
9039 FLORES, ANJAMAE MAYOL
9040 FLORES, ANNE DANIELA DELA CRUZ
9041 FLORES, CAIRA NICOLE SALAZAR
9042 FLORES, CHANTEY JANE FRANCISCO
9043 FLORES, CHARISS NAIVETTE GALINDO
9044 FLORES, CHERLYN BOQUILA
9045 FLORES, CHRISTIAN PASIGNAHIN
9046 FLORES, CHRISTINE MAE PONIO
9047 FLORES, CLARENCE CUEVAS
9048 FLORES, DAYANARA ENGRACIA
9049 FLORES, DIANA JOY ALMOETE
9050 FLORES, DIANA ROSE GARING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 183 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
9051 FLORES, DOMINIC JALIMAO
9052 FLORES, EARL JOHN BALDOVINO
9053 FLORES, FLORENCE SABIJON
9054 FLORES, FRANCIS NICOLAI SAN JUAN
9055 FLORES, GENALYN MORCILLA
9056 FLORES, GERLIE SISON
9057 FLORES, GLENN SEDORO
9058 FLORES, GRACE MANATAD
9059 FLORES, HARVEY JOHN HERNANDEZ
9060 FLORES, IRISH NICOLE ABIVA
9061 FLORES, JACKILYN LARON
9062 FLORES, JAYSON MANGRUBANG
9063 FLORES, JENNYLYN FRANE
9064 FLORES, JERALYN MAPALO
9065 FLORES, JHOLIEMAR CASIDSID
9066 FLORES, JOSEPH MARIBONG
9067 FLORES, JULIEROSE PATOC
9068 FLORES, JUNE HARVEY ALCANO
9069 FLORES, JUNE LOUIE ALOMIA
9070 FLORES, LEAJEAN BATADLAN
9071 FLORES, LEVIJAY PASCUA
9072 FLORES, LOUIE BIBAT
9073 FLORES, LOVELYN CLARITO
9074 FLORES, MA ERICA ANNE SEBALLOS
9075 FLORES, MANUELLE ELLAINE SANTOYO
9076 FLORES, MARIZEN REINA
9077 FLORES, MARK ANGELO BARROZO
9078 FLORES, MARK JOSHUA GUMAYAN
9079 FLORES, MARY CHRIS TUAZON
9080 FLORES, MAY ANN BRAVO
9081 FLORES, MAYCEL ZAULDA
9082 FLORES, MICHAEL JOHN VINUYA
9083 FLORES, NERISSA PEREGRINA
9084 FLORES, RACHEL CALEDA
9085 FLORES, RHEA MAE PAHIT
9086 FLORES, RIENA ESPAÑOL
9087 FLORES, RIZNALIN EDOLOVERIO
9088 FLORES, ROTCHEL KANAKAN
9089 FLORES, RUBY ANN SAMBALOD
9090 FLORES, RUBY ROSE PARUÑGO
9091 FLORES, SARAH JANE FERRER
9092 FLORES, SUNSHINE CLAIRE MEDINA
9093 FLORES, SUSAN SABULAO
9094 FLORES, VENUS LUCERO
9095 FLORES, WENNIE VIE SEVILLE
9096 FLORESCA, DEVINE SONGCUAN
9097 FLORESTA, JENICA ESPERAS
9098 FLORESTA, SHIENA CEDILLO
9099 FLOREZA, SHEILA MAE PINTO
9100 FLORIDA, REA LABAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 184 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
9101 FLORIN, RIMA FAITH MIRA
9102 FLORO, JOHANNA GINER
9103 FOLLO, MARVITO RANJO
9104 FOMENTO, JUSTINE DIAZ
9105 FONG, ROSELLE ALMOJERA
9106 FONTAMILLAS, ELIZABETH FIRMALO
9107 FONTAMILLAS, JOBERT AURELLANA
9108 FONTANILLA, ALEXIS GAGALAC
9109 FONTANILLA, ALLAN TOQUERO
9110 FONTANILLA, GLADYS MAYNES
9111 FONTANILLA, HILARIO MAGTOTO
9112 FONTANILLA, MATTHEW RIVERA
9113 FONTANILLAS, SHIELA MAE ERMEJE
9114 FONTILLAS, JENNY DE GUIA
9115 FORALAN, AIDA FELIZARTA
9116 FORBES, KRISTOPHER TOLENTINO
9117 FORBES, LEO BARCENAS
9118 FORCA, JIRAH JOSEPH EBASTO
9119 FORMALEJO, RODIL SAAVEDRA
9120 FORMANES, GRIZEL MARTINEZ
9121 FORMARAN, MELODY LAPITAN
9122 FORMENTERA, JEFFRYL ALLOSADA
9123 FORMENTERA, JESSIE OSA
9124 FORMOSO, MAEJEL OFIANA
9125 FORNALEZA, MARYJOY CANJA
9126 FORNIS, ARNOLD OPEÑA
9127 FORONDA, BIANCA CAMIL VENTURA
9128 FORONDA, DIANA RAGANIT
9129 FORONDA, JANCIS DOMINIC CORTES
9130 FORONDA, MIKHAIL PLOPINIO
9131 FORONES, JECYL ADLAWAN
9132 FORROSUELO, JOSE ARLYN SOLIVIO
9133 FORROSUELO, MARGIE HERMOGILA
9134 FORTADES, AIMIE GABITO
9135 FORTALEZA, JEREMAE CORTEZ
9136 FORTALEZA, JIREH SUAREZ
9137 FORTALEZA, NELIE GENEGA
9138 FORTALIZA, ERLINDA SUMALINOG
9139 FORTALIZA, MARRY GRACE MAYAO
9140 FORTES, MARY MIEL YOUNG
9141 FORTEZA, RHEA LIGON
9142 FORTO, JAYFORD BACOR
9143 FORTUGALIZA, SHEILA MAE FUERZAS
9144 FORTUNA, JEFFREY TEMPLADO
9145 FORTUNADO, LARRA MARIANNE MABANDES
9146 FORTUNADO, SHERLANE TIONGSON
9147 FORTUNATO, ELLEN DE LEON
9148 FORTUNO, JENNELYN LAVILLA
9149 FORTUNO, JOSEFA QUEENIE ANDES
9150 FORTUNO, MAVERICK MINDANAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 185 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
9151 FOSANA, JOSE KEMUEL APOCERO
9152 FOSTANES, ROSE MARIE LABAJO
9153 FRADES, RHEA GAON
9154 FRAGA, MARY QUEENEE VEL ROCHA
9155 FRAGA, VANESSA ANN PEREZ
9156 FRAGATA, BRET JOHN PANCHO
9157 FRAGATA, KELLY HARVEY RUAZOL
9158 FRAMIL, MARJORIE SEBASTIAN
9159 FRANCE, CHRISTOPHER ESPERIDA
9160 FRANCHINO, ERICA PANAYAMAN
9161 FRANCIA, CLARISSA ECHANO
9162 FRANCIA, JONATHAN IBIT
9163 FRANCIA, NIÑA MACALALAG
9164 FRANCIA, NOE BATANG
9165 FRANCISCO, ALBERT GALANG
9166 FRANCISCO, ALPHA JAMIN GOMEZ
9167 FRANCISCO, ALVIN AVILA
9168 FRANCISCO, ANGELICA EPISCOPE
9169 FRANCISCO, ARNIE CELESTINO
9170 FRANCISCO, BARBARA PALMADO
9171 FRANCISCO, CESAR JR PANTE
9172 FRANCISCO, DEBBIE CUEVA
9173 FRANCISCO, FERLIZA VIRAY
9174 FRANCISCO, GELLY MAE DIVINA
9175 FRANCISCO, GLADYS JOY VERGARA
9176 FRANCISCO, JAN NICOLE OCAMPO
9177 FRANCISCO, JANICESSA BAGTAS
9178 FRANCISCO, JEANROSE PEREZ
9179 FRANCISCO, JESSA MAY OLIQUIANO
9180 FRANCISCO, JOHN EMERSON BATILLER
9181 FRANCISCO, JONNABY BALANQUIT
9182 FRANCISCO, KAREN REI RAMOS
9183 FRANCISCO, LANIE LAPIG
9184 FRANCISCO, LEA MAGAYON
9185 FRANCISCO, LORELYN MIRANDA
9186 FRANCISCO, MAE IRISH PEREZ
9187 FRANCISCO, MARIA PATRIXIA DELA SERNA
9188 FRANCISCO, MARTIN PEREZ
9189 FRANCISCO, MARY JOY PITOGO
9190 FRANCISCO, MAUREEN BOSOGON
9191 FRANCISCO, MICHELLE GACASAN
9192 FRANCISCO, NOEL GOYALA
9193 FRANCISCO, NORMITA GARROTE
9194 FRANCISCO, PRINCESS HIDALGO
9195 FRANCISCO, REA PAULLINE PAGUIO
9196 FRANCISCO, REGINA HINDAP
9197 FRANCISCO, RODLIN BANAGAN
9198 FRANCISCO, RODRIGO JR PARAGERO
9199 FRANCISCO, VANESSA SINTOS
9200 FRANCISCO, WILLIAM HARRY LANTERNO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 186 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
9201 FRANCO, CHESTER SALAS
9202 FRANCO, ELAIZA ROSE PANES
9203 FRANCO, JESSA MAE MENDOZA
9204 FRANCO, JOYCE LAGARTO
9205 FRANCO, RACHELLE GENOVA
9206 FRANCO, TERESA OLID
9207 FRANCONAS, RISSA SOBREJUANITE
9208 FRANJE, EMILIE AGOR
9209 FRAYNA, MARY DIVINE GRACE AGUILA
9210 FRESNO, RYAN REMOTO
9211 FRESTO, CYRENE ESPEDILLON
9212 FRIAS, DALELE JOY ATENCIO
9213 FRIAS, JANEL IAN BARRAMEDA
9214 FRIAS, JISTY DANA AUSTERO
9215 FRIAS, JOSHUA SALVADOR
9216 FRIAS, JUDY ANN FRUTO
9217 FRIAS, PRINCESS LOVELY SETENTA
9218 FRIAS, VERLIE RODRIGUEZ
9219 FRISNEDI, PATRICIA PAULINO
9220 FROILAN, CAMILLE DE CHAVEZ
9221 FRONDA, JINKY LENY SAGUNO
9222 FRONDOZA, RICHARD SARGADO
9223 FRONDOZO, NORJAN RABIN
9224 FRUCTOSO, SAMSON BERNALES
9225 FRUELDA, ANALYN CAMACHO
9226 FRUELDA, ERNIE JR FALCUNITIN
9227 FRUGALIDAD, JENEVEV DEPEÑA
9228 FRUTA, REYNALDO JR TAÑEZA
9229 FUASAN, R-R ENDAYA
9230 FUASAN, RUBIE ARAÑA
9231 FUCLAN, ELMER HIPOL
9232 FUEGO, JAMES HARVEY CLEMEN
9233 FUENTES, CARL ANTHONY MACOPA
9234 FUENTES, CAROLE AMOIN
9235 FUENTES, CHARLES DAVID MALSE
9236 FUENTES, CHRISTEL MIE CAGUMBAY
9237 FUENTES, DAISIREE SAUL
9238 FUENTES, DAWN DULAS
9239 FUENTES, DYNA MARIO
9240 FUENTES, ELIZABETH MORCIA
9241 FUENTES, GENESIS BONGOLO
9242 FUENTES, GLENDA OMBAYAN
9243 FUENTES, JAYSON LUSADIO
9244 FUENTES, JENIFER TONG
9245 FUENTES, JEREMAE MANISAN
9246 FUENTES, JOHN LOUIS TORRES
9247 FUENTES, KIT JOY CALIPES
9248 FUENTES, MA JALELAH CONCEPCION
9249 FUENTES, MARIA TRECEREE CAMINGAO
9250 FUENTES, MARY JADE VILLARUEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 187 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
9251 FUENTES, MAYEA SOBERANO
9252 FUENTES, MELROSE RAMORES
9253 FUENTES, NICO JOHN RAMIREZ
9254 FUENTES, ROMY SALVADOR
9255 FUENTES, ROSEMARIE RAMORES
9256 FUERTE, VANESSA NAGAR
9257 FUERTES, ERIKA JANE CASTRO
9258 FUERTES, JENNIFER DOYO
9259 FUERTES, JOSEFINA SABILLO
9260 FUERTES, ROSALINDA BESALA
9261 FUERZAS, DONESA ELANGGA
9262 FUERZAS, KAREN MAE ALISACA
9263 FUKUSHI, MARIKO ESPINOSA
9264 FULANGEN, ARCHEBELLE GAMBOA
9265 FULGAR, ESMERALDO DAYOT
9266 FULGENCIO, CLARISA VISAYAS
9267 FULGENCIO, JOCEL TAMAYAO
9268 FULGENCIO, JOYCE ANNE DALIRE
9269 FULGENCIO, SHARON BIANSON
9270 FULGUERAS, ALMARIE CALIPAYAN
9271 FULGUERAS, CIARA MAE VICENCIO
9272 FULLANTES, LEEMER PITULAR
9273 FULLO, JAYVEE JOY ALCOBER
9274 FULLO, MARIA THERESA CAMIGUIN
9275 FULMINAR, LOUISE ANN ANDRES
9276 FUMAR, NIKKI TIBAR
9277 FUMERA, ERICKA MARIE SANIEL
9278 FUNDIMERA, RUBY ROSE PLACIDAS
9279 FUNTILAR, REZEL ARONG
9280 FURIGAY, MARGARET LINGAN
9281 FURIO, ROMAR CRAMEN
9282 FURUC, MONALYN CALINGASAN
9283 FURUC, RONALYN INIEGO
9284 FUSCABLO, MARY ANN GUEVARRA
9285 FUTALAN, MEDARDO III MORALES

Exam Coverage:

General Education (GenEd)

  • English – Study and Thinking Skills, Writing in the Discipline, Speech and Oral Communication, Philippine Literature and Master Works of the World
  • Filipino – Komunikasyon sa Akademikong Pilipino, Pagbasa at Pagsulat sa Panananaliksik at Masining na Pagpapahayag
  • Mathematics – Fundamentals of Math, Plane Geometry, Elementary Algebra and Statistics and Probability
  • Science – Biological Science – General Biology, Physical Science with Earth Science
  • Social Sciences – Philippine Government New Constitution with Human Rights, Philippine History, Basic Economics, Taxation, Agrarian Reform, Society, Culture with Family Planning; Rizal and other Heroes, Philosophy of Man, Arts, General Psychology and Information and Communication Technology

Professional Education (ProfEd)

  • Teaching Profession, Social Dimensions of Education
  • Principles of Teaching, Educational Technology and Curriculum Development
  • Facilitating Learning, Child and Adolescent Development
  • Assessment of Student Learning, Developmental Reading
  • Field Study and Practice Teaching

Specialized & Concrete Subjects

  • English
  • Filipino
  • Biological Sciences
  • Physical Sciences
  • Mathematics
  • Social Studies and Social Sciences
  • Values Education
  • MAPEH
  • Agriculture and Fishery Arts and Technology and Livelihood Education

Release Date:

The LET Teachers Board Exam Results are expected to be released within thirty-eight (38) working days after the last day of examinations or on May 21, 2019 (Tuesday).

Note:

However, the exam results might be released earlier or later without prior notice from PRC.

Share to Facebook Share to Twitter More...
{ 0 comments… add one }

Leave a Comment

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.