Share to Facebook Share to Twitter More...

Here is the LET Teachers Board Exam Results September 2019 Including the List of Passers for Secondary Level (S-U)

Here is the LET Board Exam Results September 2019 including the list of passers (S-U) Secondary Level from PRC.

The LET Teachers Board Exam Results September 2019 including the list of passers, top 10 passers, top performing and performance of schools will be available on this website after it will be released.

The Licensure Examination for Teachers have been administered at PRC testing centers in Manila, All Regional Offices; Zamboanga, Bacolod, Rosales, Pangasinan, Laoag and General Santos City on September 29, 2019 (Sunday).

LET Board Exam Results

PRC Board of Professional Teachers headed by its Chairman, Dr. Rosita L. Navarro, Vice Chairman Dr. Paz I. Lucido, and its members Dr. Paraluman R. Giron and Dr. Nora M. Uy administered the board exams.

SUMMARY OF RESULTS

Here is the List of Passers for Secondary Level (S-U):

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
[S-U] L.E.T – SECONDARY- ALL REGIONS
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019
Seq. No. Name
45374 SA-ANG, GRACIE GALIA
45375 SAAC, JERRY AMAHAN
45376 SAADUDEN, SAHANIE UMPAR
45377 SAAGUNDO, JEF-JEF TUONG
45378 SAAVEDRA, ARMINDA LERIOS
45379 SAAVEDRA, DANIEL III SABIT
45380 SAAVEDRA, DARWIN SALENGA
45381 SAAVEDRA, ERLIN LUTERAS
45382 SAAVEDRA, GIFT QUEEN AGUILAR
45383 SAAVEDRA, JENEFA VARGAS
45384 SAAVEDRA, JERICKA MAY BALNEG
45385 SAAVEDRA, KEENTH JUGIE AMOLO
45386 SAAVEDRA, LANCE HARVEY ALBERTO
45387 SAAVEDRA, MARIEL ANN BETONIO
45388 SAAVEDRA, NOEMI JOY ELUMBA
45389 SAAVEDRA, RENZ MARLOU ABELLANA
45390 SAAVEDRA, SHELLANE GRACE FUENTES
45391 SAAVEDRA, VANESSA JOY DANCEL
45392 SAB, ABUNDIO JR AÑOSA
45393 SAB, ANALYN PASAOL
45394 SAB-IT, TERRILYN SUMCAD
45395 SABA, ANGELIC ADANTE
45396 SABABAN, MARCELINO JR MERCADO
45397 SABAC, GLENN SUERTE
45398 SABACAJAN, LEOCEL ANGELI CORTEZ
45399 SABACAN, CLARIZA HABANA
45400 SABACCO, RYAN CADAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 910 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
45401 SABADISTO, CHRISTIAN LAZATIN
45402 SABADLAB, EMELYN CABELIN
45403 SABADO, ALEAH GUEVARRA
45404 SABADO, ARLENE FLORES
45405 SABADO, CRISIEL REGALA
45406 SABADO, FLORY ANN TAWALI
45407 SABADO, JANINE TURINGAN
45408 SABADO, JASON ADORABLE
45409 SABADO, JELLYN LOVIANO
45410 SABADO, JILLIAN BISDA
45411 SABADO, JUDITH CELESTRA
45412 SABADO, KAREN KAYE LABANERO
45413 SABADO, KARLA JOY ABAOAG
45414 SABADO, MICHELLE TANGONAN
45415 SABADO, REZYL MONTEJO
45416 SABADO, ROWEL JAMES HIPOL
45417 SABADO, THANNIA JOY GARCIA
45418 SABADUQUIA, SETH LUBAY
45419 SABAL, ABDULRAHMAN ABDULLAH
45420 SABAL, APRIL CHLOUE GABAYAN
45421 SABAL, JIMBOY MARK MAMALANGKAY
45422 SABAL, MARVINE BROWEL
45423 SABAL, REDELYN UBERITA
45424 SABALANDE, PAULA NABLE
45425 SABALBERINO, JESSA GRACE BACATANO
45426 SABALLA, KRIZEL GADAYAN
45427 SABALLEGUE, CHERRY VIE CANDELARIA
45428 SABALLERO, JOSE MARCAIDA
45429 SABALLERO, MARIE CHRISTINE SARDAÑA
45430 SABALLERO, VENUS JAMILLA
45431 SABALLO, JENNYLETH QUIÑONES
45432 SABALO, ALONA GRACE BALABA
45433 SABALVARO, ELWIN JAY LUCY
45434 SABALVARO, JOHNSON SERVANES
45435 SABALVARO, MARIA REA ENRIQUEZ
45436 SABALZA, JOAN RETAMAR
45437 SABANAL, ANNA MAE CAMERO
45438 SABANAL, DEZIE SUELO
45439 SABANAL, ERD NOVEDA
45440 SABANAL, GENELYN DICHOSO
45441 SABANAL, JACQUILINE JALAYAJAY
45442 SABANAL, JESSICA GUIRON
45443 SABANAL, JOEMAR TAPALES
45444 SABANAL, KENT DURON
45445 SABANAL, MARIBETH TAPALES
45446 SABANAL, MERIAM TEMONIO
45447 SABANAL, NOEME ADLAWON
45448 SABANAL, SHALIMAR GEMOYA
45449 SABANAL, WYNIEL GARCIANO
45450 SABANDAL, JEANETTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 911 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
45451 SABANDAL, NASSER MANUNGKA
45452 SABANDAL, NICOLE GALLO
45453 SABANDAL, ROMMEL GULAY
45454 SABANDEJA, JULIE MAE MANDREZA
45455 SABANG, JUVY
45456 SABANG, MARLENE NENE
45457 SABANGAN, ANGELA BAXA
45458 SABANGAN, ROCKY NARBONITA
45459 SABANTO, VIVIAN CINSO
45460 SABARILLO, ANTONETTE BACLASON
45461 SABARITA, CURT KENJIE
45462 SABAS, JONALINA JARON
45463 SABAS, MAGNOLIA GUTIEREZ
45464 SABASALES, ANGEL MAE MOLINA
45465 SABAT, KENO MONTAÑO
45466 SABATEN, SHERRY ANNE SAMONTE
45467 SABATEN, SHIELA LACIA
45468 SABATER, JENNIFER RAMOS
45469 SABAULAN, JAYPEE ALBUERA
45470 SABAULAN, NIKKA HERNANDEZ
45471 SABAWAY, JENNY ANN MALAWIS
45472 SABAYBAY, MHEL EVANGELISTA
45473 SABAYSABAY, LEO JOHN CAÑETE
45474 SABAÑA, DEAN CAEZAR GALLA
45475 SABBEN, JEFREY PUBLICO
45476 SABBEN, REMALYN GOROSPE
45477 SABDANI, ABDILLA PANGLIAS
45478 SABDANI, ALMIRA HASAD
45479 SABDANI, RASHIDA ASAKIL
45480 SABEDORIA, JUVEL JARITO
45481 SABEJON, JOANIZA GABISAY
45482 SABEJON, KAYE ANN MONSANTO
45483 SABEJON, ROSIEBELLE YARI
45484 SABELA, RUBY CHINEL
45485 SABELITA, MELYNOR NERA
45486 SABELLA, ALJUN YACAPIN
45487 SABELLANO, ALEX LUNTAIAO
45488 SABELLANO, CHECQUE LARGO
45489 SABELLANO, JENNIFER BANDALA
45490 SABELLANO, JESA SERONDO
45491 SABELLANO, KEZIAH AIGRES CASADOR
45492 SABELLINA, RAMRAY VERGEL FABRE
45493 SABELO, DAYLENE BLANCO
45494 SABENIANO, HELEN ICAWAT
45495 SABENORIO, GLENDA BENTULAN
45496 SABENORIO, LLOYD CAGANG
45497 SABEROLA, MARCH ETHYL VERSANO
45498 SABERON, IRIES TAPANG
45499 SABERON, KARL BRYAN QUILLOSA
45500 SABERON, LYNCHE CANEOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 912 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
45501 SABIANO, ARJAY TORRE
45502 SABIANO, ELVIE VALIENTE
45503 SABIDA, ARVIN HOLGADO
45504 SABIDO, MARIEL PUNZALAN
45505 SABIDO, MARJORY REAL
45506 SABIDO, MELODY PALMERO
45507 SABIDO, RITCHELL BAYOCA
45508 SABIDOR, LEOMILYN AMORA
45509 SABIGAN, MARSHA PALO
45510 SABILLO, KIMBERLYN CORPUZ
45511 SABILONA, MARCELO JR BABON
45512 SABINAY, JASON BRAZIL
45513 SABINAY, MATHEW VAN MICHEL PADASAS
45514 SABINIANO, DONNA GAYLE MANAOIS
45515 SABINO, ADJOVEN PEÑANUEVA
45516 SABINO, FELMERIE JUTIC
45517 SABINO, FLORANDE SACAPAÑO
45518 SABINO, JAMIE REYES
45519 SABINO, MADEL MARTINEZ
45520 SABINO, RYAN BUGARIN
45521 SABINORIO, CHRISTIAN BRARIA
45522 SABIO, HANNA JOY NAING
45523 SABIO, IMEE GELERA
45524 SABIO, IRISH GELERA
45525 SABIO, JAYNELL ANN MANA-AY
45526 SABIOR, VANIZA AVERGONZADO
45527 SABIT, JENNY REY CALIPARA
45528 SABLA-ON, CHRISTY TEVES
45529 SABLAN, CHERRY ANN AÑON
45530 SABLAN, JONALYN BLANCO
45531 SABLAS, EMILY ALMERO
45532 SABLAS, JOCEL ZAGADO
45533 SABLAY, OLYMPIA VILLANUEVA
45534 SABLE, EMMANUEL NANOY
45535 SABLOT, RENALYN COLOBONG
45536 SABORDO, ANGELICA BARENA
45537 SABORNIDO, ANN JEMIMAH VILLACORTE
45538 SABORNIDO, EVON JUSTINE MAGDAONG
45539 SABORNIDO, NONEVIE HENTONORO
45540 SABRIDO, JEREMIAH SAN JUAN
45541 SABROSO, KATRINA CARANZA
45542 SABROSO, LEILANIE SIBAL
45543 SABROSO, MARICAR LATAYADA
45544 SABROSO, PRECIOUS DANNICA PUENTENEGRA
45545 SABSALON, JHUL BRIONE DAÑO
45546 SABTAL, EDRICK
45547 SABTURANI, SHAHEENA BIRI
45548 SABUAG, DONNA SOMBILON
45549 SABUAN, EMELITA CANOY
45550 SABUCIDO, ANGELICA JADE QUILANETA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 913 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
45551 SABUELBA, ALYSSA ASHLEY RIVALES
45552 SABUERO, ADELLIE MONCAWE
45553 SABUERO, PRECY NHOR MORALDE
45554 SABUGA-A, JASPHER KIM TAMBE
45555 SABUKOHAN, RICA MAY NARCISO
45556 SABULAAN, AURA MARIZ CABRAL
45557 SABULAO, FORTUNATO NIÑO III GREFIEL
45558 SABULARSE, KASSANDRA MIKAELA DE LIMA
45559 SABULARSE, MARIA SHELLEY BELANO
45560 SABUNOD, IVONNE OROZCO
45561 SABURAO, CHERRY PINK LAGO
45562 SABURAO, NEIL JOHN AGUM
45563 SABURIN, ELVIN BALDICAÑO
45564 SABUTE, ELSA ENCENDENCIA
45565 SACABON, JAMINE GRACE BUGARIN
45566 SACAPAÑO, RIZABEL
45567 SACAPAÑO, ROYD VILLANUEVA
45568 SACARES, GLAIZA KAYE MAGDATO
45569 SACATROPES, JENNIFER TIMOTEO
45570 SACATROPEZ, CHYRYL LISONDRA
45571 SACAY, EMILY SANDOVAL
45572 SACAY, EVELYN OLIDAN
45573 SACAY, MICHELLE HUGO
45574 SACAY, REANJONETTE PIGUEZ
45575 SACAYAN, ANNALISA FORTUNATO
45576 SACAYAN, HONEY MAE BENECITO
45577 SACAYAN, JACKIELYN ALFANOSO
45578 SACAYAN, JOANN AMBAS
45579 SACAYAN, MARICH HERNANDEZ
45580 SACAYANAN, MARC SHARMYN AURELLANO
45581 SACBIBIT, DANIELLE NOREEN AQUINO
45582 SACDALAN, AIRAM CELESTINO
45583 SACDALAN, JUDY ANN TOLENTINO
45584 SACDALAN, KRYSTEL DANAN
45585 SACE, RONA GABALEO
45586 SACENDONCILLO, DIANA MARAYA
45587 SACIL, ZEENA MAE GABALDON
45588 SACLA, ANGELICA PISWEC
45589 SACLAG, MARI CRISTI RENIVA
45590 SACLAG, RUBEN JR AMICAN
45591 SACLIWAN, CREOLE PIL-OY
45592 SACLOLO, JENNY DELA CRUZ
45593 SACLOT, JOHN EDGAR BONTILAO
45594 SACLOTE, STEVEN
45595 SACNAHON, ALLEN RAY DE CASTRO
45596 SACOSO, RUDILYN DE JESUS
45597 SACRAMENTO, DIANA DE VERA
45598 SACRAMENTO, MATTHEW JAMES PANGAN
45599 SACRISTAN, JEAN FRITZIE ACALLENDO
45600 SACRISTAN, ROSS ERNEST PINCA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 914 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
45601 SACRO, ARNOLD OLAT
45602 SACRO, AYA MESIONA
45603 SACRO, HARRIETT ABIGAEL NIEBRES
45604 SACRO, JEANETTE FUERTES
45605 SACRO, MARISOL GRANADA
45606 SACUEZA, PATRICIA EUNICE BANDAY
45607 SACULINGAN, LORIE JOY VILLASTIQUE
45608 SACULLES, ALEXANDER VONN BEJAR
45609 SACULLES, JOSEPH LAPITAN
45610 SACULLES, ROBERT MARCOS
45611 SACULO, DANTE BENEDICT MADERA
45612 SACUNAN, REGIE NARDO
45613 SACUPAYO, CRISANETTE QUIPAO
45614 SACUPAYO, MARY GRACE CUAREZ
45615 SACUROM, ANGELINE BALABAT
45616 SADAGNOT, CHARLYN PLARISAN
45617 SADAMA, SHARIROSE JABONETE
45618 SADANG, SR JENA ELEAZAR
45619 SADCA, RHEA DOCULAN
45620 SADDA, HANNAH MARIE RODRIGUEZ
45621 SADERA, ANACEL PRADIA
45622 SADERNAS, RUBINA RAMILO
45623 SADEY, LOREINE ALFREDO
45624 SADIA, JUNETT ARO
45625 SADIA, RONALENE CAÑETE
45626 SADIA, ROSEMARIE LOSENTALES
45627 SADICON, CRISTINE MALAVEGA
45628 SADILE, KEISHA MARIE LUNA
45629 SADILI, CONEY GRACE BRIONES
45630 SADIM, MARIBETH MASCAREÑAS
45631 SADIWA, KENETH CABATAY
45632 SADJAIL, SHAR-IN ASANUL
45633 SADOL, GIM BARTOLOME
45634 SADORRA, MARJURY OSORIO
45635 SADULLO, JOY ROJO
45636 SADURAL, SHEINA ANGELLI PUYAT
45637 SAET, CATHERINE JOY MAGPARANGALAN
45638 SAFLOR, CHARMINE SHEENA RAMIREZ
45639 SAGA, ERNELYN LADICA
45640 SAGA, JANCIE AMOLO
45641 SAGA, JEZSA MAE LUZONG
45642 SAGA, LOVELEE RAMOS
45643 SAGA, LUCY UY
45644 SAGA, REVILYN MANDUÑAHAN
45645 SAGABAIN, MARY ROSE DE ROSALES
45646 SAGABAL, MARK JELORD BALUSAN
45647 SAGADAL, JUNAH MAE DELOS REYES
45648 SAGADAL, KIM GANTALAO
45649 SAGALA, EULA RAVIEN TUPINO
45650 SAGALA, IVY PAUTAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 915 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
45651 SAGALA, JONIBERT CLARO
45652 SAGALA, STEPHANIE EVE HERRERA
45653 SAGANA, KATRINA JOY OFFEMARIA
45654 SAGANG, JORIFE BACORDO
45655 SAGANG, ULFREDO JR ALBA
45656 SAGANG, YVONNE AQUINO
45657 SAGANIB, SHERRYLYN DOMOGO
45658 SAGAO, MARIA LOURDES MAÑULIT
45659 SAGAPSAPAN, LADY MAY TADURA
45660 SAGARAN, MELVIN JAMES PADILLA
45661 SAGARIAS, MARIETTA PAPON
45662 SAGARINO, ALDRIN CASTILLA
45663 SAGARINO, SHIELA MAE ROMERO
45664 SAGARINO, SHIELLA MAE CELESTIAL
45665 SAGARINO, SHYROSE MAY BATUCAN
45666 SAGARIO, ARJAY MANGOMA
45667 SAGAYO, JUDILYN KIAL
45668 SAGAYSAY, MARJE DAGA-AS
45669 SAGBIGSAL, DENNIS SALUCAN
45670 SAGCAL, ELIZA CARLA MARIE RIVERA
45671 SAGETARIOS, JEROME COPINO
45672 SAGGOB, AYA MAE ABOLI
45673 SAGGOT, GEMMA PALAT
45674 SAGMAYAO, JONALYN SOMERWE
45675 SAGMON, KRYSTEL MARIE GERADO
45676 SAGMON, LAARNI ELQUINTO
45677 SAGNIP, JENNY ESPINOSA
45678 SAGNIT, FORTUNE JOSEPHINE ESPINOZA
45679 SAGNOY, CRISELYN BOOC
45680 SAGOCSOC, CARY JACOT
45681 SAGOFIAN, APRIL JOY MANAYOS
45682 SAGON, LYNETTE ALBAY
45683 SAGOSOY, MA JUNNAH MAE NALASA
45684 SAGOT, JICEL-AN LAQUINTA
45685 SAGUBAN, IZRA FAYE ALAR
45686 SAGUBAN, JOANNIE DAWN ALAR
45687 SAGUBAY, MARITESS AGUILON
45688 SAGUBAY, RICO GONZALES
45689 SAGUCIO, JESSE ASIEL ANTONIO
45690 SAGUCIO, JHESSA ROSE MERCADO
45691 SAGUCIO, JUN SANTOS III ROSAL
45692 SAGUCIO, RHIZALYN PAGUIRIGAN
45693 SAGUIBO, LESLIE TOGAO
45694 SAGUIBO, MARY JOY PERDIGONES
45695 SAGUID, JANINE JALAC
45696 SAGUID, NIKKI JIMENEZ
45697 SAGUID, WILLIAM DAVE TAMONDONG
45698 SAGUIGUIT, IAN LYMEL BALINGOAY
45699 SAGUIGUIT, ROSEMARIE CABUHAT
45700 SAGUIN, ARIANNE PIÑERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 916 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
45701 SAGUIN, EUJELYN BANUA
45702 SAGUINSIN, LIESLY QUIBRANTOS
45703 SAGUISI, DECEREEH ANNE TABANGAY
45704 SAGUM, MARY ROSE MANIMBO
45705 SAGUM, MARYNELL ANN JABIAN
45706 SAGUM, NADYN NICOLE DELA PEÑA
45707 SAGUN, CHARLES JOHN LEIGH DE GUZMAN
45708 SAGUN, FRANCES BEATRIZ GALERO
45709 SAGUN, HAROLD IAN CABALTEJA
45710 SAGUN, JOCEL BANJAWAN
45711 SAGUN, JOLINA IGLESIA
45712 SAGUN, KATHERINE JOFE QUIMING
45713 SAGUN, MARK CAJURAO
45714 SAGUN, MARY ANN PEGAR
45715 SAGUN, MARY JOY GAGARIN
45716 SAGUN, WILMA JOYCE GUIRA
45717 SAGUNI, JANARRAVY MACALISANG
45718 SAGURAN, IRISH CAMILLE NUERA
45719 SAGURAN, RIZZA LLANERA
45720 SAGUT, CARLYN JOY ANDO
45721 SAH, MARDUNI DELICANA
45722 SAHAGUN, DONNAVIE TUTOR
45723 SAHAGUN, RORIEFEL BUENO
45724 SAHAY, ANAH REINA ALMEROL
45725 SAHI, SHEEHAM SABLANI
45726 SAHIACBAR, JANJABEL GUSTAHAM
45727 SAHIBAD, FATIMA YUNIS AKILI
45728 SAHIBIL, FARIDA SABBOH
45729 SAHID, MADELAINE JEAN VELASCO
45730 SAHIDDIN, FATIMA FATHREA MOHAMMAD
45731 SAHIPA, RAZEA MAYA
45732 SAHIRI, RAHILA ASDANI
45733 SAID, AMIRA KAMSA
45734 SAID, MAIMANA SARIPADA
45735 SAID, RHEEDZNA AHAMAD
45736 SAID, SAIPUL RASHID SAHALI
45737 SAIDAR, NOR-ANISAH SENENA
45738 SAIDEN, JONALYN BACATE
45739 SAIDUL, RAKISA KUTUNGAN
45740 SAIGAD, EDRACHIEL TUMANDO
45741 SAILAMA, ALMERSON DUAMMANG
45742 SAIM, NICOLE JOYCE ESPANUEVA
45743 SAIN, JAY-AR LORO
45744 SAIREZ, RICHELLE MARTINEZ
45745 SAIT, MA CHARIEL ARROYO
45746 SAJISE, JECHA ESPARTERO
45747 SAJO, CARL EDWARD ITURRALDE
45748 SAJO, NOVELYN LANETE
45749 SAJOL, AYA PAULA LANDICHO
45750 SAJOL, LYNDON JAMES OLAYBAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 917 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
45751 SAJOL, MARIEL PIQUERO
45752 SAJOL, MINETTE BASILIO
45753 SAJONIA, ADORICA ADORABLE
45754 SAJONIA, JEZA RANARA
45755 SAJORDA, DAVE JAZER SALCEDO
45756 SAJORDA, JEHANNE SALCEDO
45757 SAJORNE, RECCA EDRADAN
45758 SAJUL, FRITZIE BAJA
45759 SAJULAN, MARIA ROMINA QUINTO
45760 SAJULAN, RAFFY DANGATE
45761 SAJULGA, LEA CONEJO
45762 SAJULGA, MARY MAE DESIERTO
45763 SAKIWAT, LEA MAE BATANES
45764 SAKKAM, NURHANA DANAO
45765 SALA, ABDULRAUF HALIL
45766 SALA, KIM
45767 SALABSAB, CINDIRELLA MONTEJO
45768 SALABSAB, IVY SALUDES
45769 SALAC, MARGIE LOU AMBRONA
45770 SALAC, PRINCE ALDREY ESPINOSA
45771 SALAC, SHEENA MAE SOMBILON
45772 SALACOP, SHEILLANNIE MACARAMBON
45773 SALACUP, SIENA MAE COLIFLORES
45774 SALADA, DOTIE LAPASANDA
45775 SALADAGA, KENT ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ
45776 SALADAGA, RACHEL MAE ARDON
45777 SALADAGA, RHEA JULIA CABRERA
45778 SALADAR, AIMEE HAZELLE SENINA
45779 SALADO, JOHN PAUL JUGOS
45780 SALADO, MARY JANE
45781 SALADO, RD RICZ TABANAO
45782 SALADORES, JESSA MAE
45783 SALAGA, HAZEL SALAS
45784 SALAGCOG, STEPHANIE GRACE MATEO
45785 SALAGMA, SANTANA PAGTAN
45786 SALAGOSTE, CRISTINE IVY REYES
45787 SALAGUBANG, AILEEN PASCUAL
45788 SALAGUINTO, ARISTHEA GARCIA
45789 SALAGUINTO, RIEZZEL FAITH GUEVARRA
45790 SALAGUSTE, CARYL
45791 SALAHIRON, FERDAUZI HAMID
45792 SALAHUDDIN, LEA-NIHMA CASANGUAN
45793 SALAIDE, FARJIANA AMALUN
45794 SALALAC, ARIANA NAVARRO
45795 SALAM, FATIMA AMIGOS
45796 SALAMANCA, ALEIN JOY DONAIRE
45797 SALAMANCA, ARMIE JANE CUTAMORA
45798 SALAMANCA, FAITH JOB LAZARO
45799 SALAMANCA, IVY ROSE FRONDOZO
45800 SALAMANCA, JEDDAH LYN MANUEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 918 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
45801 SALAMANCA, RYAN MICULOB
45802 SALAMANES, RYAN BANDALAN
45803 SALAMANQUE, CATHERINE ORLINA
45804 SALAMANQUE, KRISTIN ANJELA LIBARDO
45805 SALAMAT, ARBELLE BENITEZ
45806 SALAMAT, JASMINE CARLON
45807 SALAMAT, LESLIE BUENA
45808 SALAMAT, MA REMEDIOS MANDAP
45809 SALAMAÑA, RILVEN LAPUAG
45810 SALAMAÑA, RITCHELL PALACIOS
45811 SALAMBAT, ARNEL BASILON
45812 SALAMERO, MAY ANNE GONZALES
45813 SALAMERO, MELY ROSE ATANACIO
45814 SALAMIDA, ADAMSON AYING
45815 SALAMILAO, ADRIAN SIMON NOVICIO
45816 SALAMODING, BAMBIE COMARGO
45817 SALAN, JAREDE CONCHA
45818 SALANAP, NAOME PANTA
45819 SALANAP, RHONEIL SEPE
45820 SALANATIN, JANICE OLERMO
45821 SALANATIN, STEPHANIE FABILE
45822 SALANDANAN, BRIDGETTE ANNE BANZUELA
45823 SALANDANAN, HEIDE CABAÑA
45824 SALANG, ALJON RAY GASCON
45825 SALANG, EZEKEIL NAHUM
45826 SALANGA, ROWENA GALMAN
45827 SALANGUIT, VIA MANGUILIN
45828 SALANSAN, KENNETH MARU
45829 SALAO, KIM JUNNEL GABUAT
45830 SALAPA, HANZ MARIE HINGCO
45831 SALAPANTAN, MARELL ANN CABUNOC
45832 SALAPAYNE, ANNE MARIE PANAL
45833 SALAPAYNE, ROXAN QUIBLAT
45834 SALAPUDDIN, ABDULHAN OTONG
45835 SALAR, HAIDEE OBLIGADO
45836 SALAR, JAMMAICA WABINA
45837 SALAR, JEDE MARK PLAZA
45838 SALAR, LIAZBEL LARA VANZUELA
45839 SALAR, LORAINE MEJOR
45840 SALAR, MARIECRIS TIMKANG
45841 SALAR, SHERYL DE JOSEPH
45842 SALAR, VON GABRIEL ACOSTA
45843 SALARDA, KIM BERMUDO
45844 SALARDA, REIZEL YNEZ GAMALO
45845 SALARDA, SHAIRA GARCIA
45846 SALAS, ELMERSON CREENCIA
45847 SALAS, FRITCH JEAN CHABIT
45848 SALAS, GENEVIEV CALLAGA
45849 SALAS, HAZEL JOY MENDOZA
45850 SALAS, JAISELLE GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 919 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
45851 SALAS, JINKY MARCOS
45852 SALAS, MA JOYS ESCOBIDO
45853 SALAS, MARIEL JUANIZA
45854 SALAS, MICHELLE GAVILO
45855 SALAS, REYZAL MENDIOLA
45856 SALAS, SHIENAFE CAÑEDO
45857 SALASAYO, DONNA MAE GUILLERMO
45858 SALASAYO, ZAIRAH ANTIQUINA
45859 SALATAN, SHEILA MAE LACISTE
45860 SALAUM, LOUIE VALLEJOS
45861 SALAVARIA, DAISY JOY POTOT
45862 SALAVEDRA, ALYN GUIZO
45863 SALAVEREZ, JOY BAHINTING
45864 SALAVERIA, CANDY GAE ALCANTARA
45865 SALAVERIA, LEONIMARIE CARPITANOS
45866 SALAY, MILDRED NAWAL
45867 SALAYON, JOMAR SAMONTE
45868 SALAYSAY, JACKIE LOU URBANO
45869 SALAZAR, ABIGAIL DE VERA
45870 SALAZAR, AIRA ANDRADA
45871 SALAZAR, ANALIE CINCO
45872 SALAZAR, ANDREW BRYAN LLIDO
45873 SALAZAR, ANGELICA RIVERA
45874 SALAZAR, ANGELIKA CAJAYON
45875 SALAZAR, ANNEJELLI GUINTU
45876 SALAZAR, BENSON III PAJARILLO
45877 SALAZAR, CHRISTINE JOY SALES
45878 SALAZAR, CHRISTINE MAE AGOSTO
45879 SALAZAR, CHZIANELLE BOBIS
45880 SALAZAR, CIELITO ALEGRE
45881 SALAZAR, EANAR JAMES DELA PENA
45882 SALAZAR, ELLEN GRACE NOBLE
45883 SALAZAR, ESMERALDA BARRIOS
45884 SALAZAR, FITTY ROSE NOBLES
45885 SALAZAR, HANNA MARTIN
45886 SALAZAR, HONEY ABELLANA
45887 SALAZAR, IRISH DALE DE VERA
45888 SALAZAR, JAY ANN DUNGGON
45889 SALAZAR, JEPTHY JUAN
45890 SALAZAR, JESSA ERICKA ARSENAL
45891 SALAZAR, JIMELYN TABEFRANCA
45892 SALAZAR, JOAN HAZEL
45893 SALAZAR, JOHN GUALBERT CADION
45894 SALAZAR, JOHN RAYMOND BASAGRE
45895 SALAZAR, JOLLY ANN REDONDO
45896 SALAZAR, JONAS RESQUID
45897 SALAZAR, JOYCE BERSAMEN
45898 SALAZAR, JUDITH CONLU
45899 SALAZAR, JUVY ANN RODA
45900 SALAZAR, KAREN LOU BARTOLABA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 920 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
45901 SALAZAR, LEONY LAYE CULA
45902 SALAZAR, LINDAE MARIE ZARAGOZA
45903 SALAZAR, MA AILEEN TEMPLO
45904 SALAZAR, MARIELLE TAGASA
45905 SALAZAR, MARIMAR NACARIO
45906 SALAZAR, MELOJANE SANCHEZ
45907 SALAZAR, MICHAEL VINCENT MATUTINA
45908 SALAZAR, MICHELLE ANN LUCERO
45909 SALAZAR, NEMAR PALERMO
45910 SALAZAR, RICH ALLEN ANORE
45911 SALAZAR, RIGAN QUIJADO
45912 SALAZAR, RINALYN ALBA
45913 SALAZAR, RIZZA VALENZUELA
45914 SALAZAR, RONALYN ANDOY
45915 SALAZAR, ROVIVA VINARAO
45916 SALAZAR, SHIELA MERJAMEN
45917 SALAZAR, VANESSA TULIAO
45918 SALAZAR, XENITA CLEO CHAVEZ
45919 SALAÑO, MARK CHESTER DELANTAR
45920 SALBAME, MARK LOUIE PATAYON
45921 SALBAYANI, PATRISYA HABIB HASSAN
45922 SALBINO, MARICEL MAGASTINO
45923 SALBINO, SARAH JOY LIW-AN
45924 SALCEDA, JULIE ADONIS
45925 SALCEDA, KRISTINE MALBAS
45926 SALCEDA, MARGARITA LACSON
45927 SALCEDA, VIRGON PAULENE VERGARA
45928 SALCEDO, APRIL DEVIN ENCINAS
45929 SALCEDO, AR-AR MAGPANTAY
45930 SALCEDO, CRYSTAL GAILE GENCHEZ
45931 SALCEDO, JENELY BAYNOS
45932 SALCEDO, JERICO AMBROSE
45933 SALCEDO, JESSICA GALI
45934 SALCEDO, JOANA MARIE NAILGAS
45935 SALCEDO, JOHN CARLO BRAGAIS
45936 SALCEDO, KARLA MONICA TRINIDAD
45937 SALCEDO, LOIDA ABEJURO
45938 SALCEDO, MARY ROSE ALCALDE
45939 SALCEDO, MAYANN ALVAREZ
45940 SALCEDO, RAYMOND BALBUENA
45941 SALCEDO, RONEL BALLESTEROS
45942 SALCEDO, STEPHANIE JHAYNE TANEO
45943 SALDAJENO, RORIMAR BULAORO
45944 SALDAVIA, LEMUEL DE LOS REYES
45945 SALDAÑA, ALMA ENSOY
45946 SALDE, GLYDEL MAE ORNOS
45947 SALDIA, IZA SUMALPONG
45948 SALDINO, MATRANILLO GUNDAYA
45949 SALDIVAR, ELVIN JAY DAYAG
45950 SALDIVIA, ALPHA CONGEA OMEGA NOBLEZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 921 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
45951 SALDIVIA, CYRINELLE CABRIGA
45952 SALDO, JIESAMAY PILIPINAS
45953 SALDO, KIM ALVIC BANTILAN
45954 SALDO, LADY AANISA UY
45955 SALDO, ROVEL ANNE DIMAKILING
45956 SALDOM, IRISH MAY SAMBALUD
45957 SALDON, KAYCEE CELICIOUS
45958 SALDON, RIZALEN ADRIAS
45959 SALDUA, JEMAICA EDUARDO
45960 SALDUA, JESSA ALAO
45961 SALE, ABEGAIL VILLANUEVA
45962 SALE, FELIX JR DAJANG
45963 SALE, HAYREN ROTIMAS
45964 SALE, JADE ERICKSON ELNAR
45965 SALE, JUVY ROSE YCONG
45966 SALE, RACHEL
45967 SALEH, HANIYA PACALNA
45968 SALEM, ALIA-NOR MAMBUAY
45969 SALEM, GYVERJOE MAXINO
45970 SALEM, MARY JANE EBOSIO
45971 SALEM, MARY ROSE PELEGRIA
45972 SALEM, RECHRIS JEN GARINO
45973 SALEM, SARAH JANE TORALDE
45974 SALEM, SHEAN JERICA LACPAP
45975 SALEM, SHERYL BESCORO
45976 SALEN, NICOLE YEBRA
45977 SALENDAB, FAIRUDZ ABDUL
45978 SALENDAB, FARHAN ABDUL
45979 SALENDAB, FAROUKH ABDUL
45980 SALENDAB, MAYADA UNOS
45981 SALENDREZ, LOVELY ANN MOGOL
45982 SALENGA, CRISTINE JOY TIRIA
45983 SALENGA, LAARNIE ANNE APOSTOL
45984 SALENGA, WILSON MANUEL
45985 SALENGUA, KRIZZALYN
45986 SALENTES, WYNELL BAGUNAS
45987 SALES, ABBY GALE GONZALES
45988 SALES, AINA MAY REYES
45989 SALES, ALDRINE REYNADO
45990 SALES, ALYSSA QUIAMBAO
45991 SALES, ANGELIKA FABUL
45992 SALES, CAMILLE FAITH HERMOSA
45993 SALES, CARISSA MONIQUE FILOSOPO
45994 SALES, DOMINGO JR ALIMUIN
45995 SALES, GENREV ORDINANZA
45996 SALES, GERALDINE ANDRES
45997 SALES, JAY DEXTER MAKILANG
45998 SALES, JENNY LACAR
45999 SALES, JERSON CABAHUG
46000 SALES, JOSEPH CUENCA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 922 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
46001 SALES, KENNIE JAYNE DUPRA
46002 SALES, LEIZEL CATAROJA
46003 SALES, MA NERISSA AGAN
46004 SALES, MAGILYN ABLAZA
46005 SALES, MARISON PALERO
46006 SALES, MARK JESTONI ADIANG
46007 SALES, NERESA CAMINO
46008 SALES, NOEL GUERRERO
46009 SALES, PAULYN VIDAL
46010 SALES, QUEEN MARY SALESALE
46011 SALES, RENE SAN JUAN
46012 SALES, ROCKY NATHANIEL RIBON
46013 SALES, SHANDEE ESTEBAN
46014 SALEY, JOVIE CUPIDO
46015 SALGADO, CARIZZA VERZON
46016 SALGADO, CHRISTIAN BESCA
46017 SALGADO, JANUARIN DORON
46018 SALGADO, JEAN-PAUL PITCH TIRADO
46019 SALGADO, JUSHUA OLLERES
46020 SALGADO, LIEZYL JASARENO
46021 SALGADO, MARY GOLD RAMOS
46022 SALGADO, RHANDYL
46023 SALGARINO, GINA VON LAYAR
46024 SALGARINO, MARILYN PERA
46025 SALI, NORHAIMA ODIN
46026 SALI, RASNA HADIS
46027 SALI-SALI, KEY PAÑAMOGAN
46028 SALIBA, SHARON ROSE MERCED
46029 SALIBAY, MA JHEANIEL TAYPA
46030 SALIBIA, BERNARDO JR HICAO
46031 SALIBIO, CHEIN ROSE MANGABAT
46032 SALIBIO, CHERRY LEE FEDERICO
46033 SALIBIO, FARAH MARIE DEMERIN
46034 SALIBIO, ROSIELYN FERNANDEZ
46035 SALIBIO, SHEILA JANE
46036 SALICSIC, RONELYN GALLENTES
46037 SALIDO, FERNANDO JR MONTOYO
46038 SALIDO, KATHLEEN ANN SORROSA
46039 SALIDO, NELIA NIÑO
46040 SALIENDRA, ISABEL ANDREI OBLENA
46041 SALIG, CHRISTINE PEARL ALEMARIN
46042 SALIG, DARLEEN JANE UMBAN
46043 SALIG, EDCEL JUN MATILLANO
46044 SALIGAN, APRIL DONNA ZABLADA
46045 SALIGAN, JELIE ANN OLANDA
46046 SALIGAN, JIFFANY MEJIO
46047 SALIGAN, SHIELA MAE NEPANGUE
46048 SALIGAN, SIERAH LEE PARABACUEL
46049 SALIGUMBA, DANIESSA MAY VILLARTA
46050 SALIGUMBA, JOSEPH JOHN BACALING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 923 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
46051 SALIGUMBA, ROY URMANITA
46052 SALIGUMBA, SHEILA MAE VILLANUEVA
46053 SALIH, MYRA IBRAHIM
46054 SALIK, JOHAYRA DUMACIL
46055 SALIK, MANSOR PUDTED
46056 SALILAGUIA, SARINA SALASAR
46057 SALILI, MA ISABEL MANAOG
46058 SALILIN, JERICA MAE QUICO
46059 SALIM, AMANAH BILAO
46060 SALIMBACOD, LEO ESPEÑA
46061 SALIMBAGAT, AZIL JEAN DIVINAGRACIA
46062 SALIMBAGAT, FRANCIS NIEL
46063 SALIMBAGAT, KAREN KATE REYES
46064 SALIMBAJON, RIZZEL CONTORNO
46065 SALIMBOT, JACQUILINE BALILA
46066 SALIMO, JERICO GAMO
46067 SALINAS, ARMEL YECYEC
46068 SALINAS, CRIS JAY
46069 SALINAS, DIRICK JIM FUSILERO
46070 SALINAS, EDNALYN GEOLINA
46071 SALINAS, EMILY MAGALLANES
46072 SALINAS, JAHAZIEL FAITH SALAS
46073 SALINAS, JILL FRANCES FUENTEBELLA
46074 SALINAS, JONATHAN DOMINGO
46075 SALINAS, KRISTABELLE IVY DOMINGO
46076 SALINAS, LESLIE REYES
46077 SALINAS, LORAINE CORNELIA
46078 SALINAS, RHEA DE CHAVEZ
46079 SALINAS, TERRY MAR PICASALES
46080 SALINDA, KLANG KLANG CARLOS
46081 SALINDE, BERNIE JR TUGAHAN
46082 SALINDO, SHERYLL CAYME
46083 SALINGAY, JADE PALMA
46084 SALINGAY, MADELENE MACALAM
46085 SALINGBAY, SHAIRA JANE LAKFAWAN
46086 SALINGOHAY, IRENE FERNANDO
46087 SALINGSING, JOCELYN DACLES
46088 SALINGSING, NESXELL BARRIENTOS
46089 SALINO, DESIREE NATUEL
46090 SALINO, JERRY JR BADANA
46091 SALINO, JOHN PRINCE BARANDINO
46092 SALINOG, LI-AN TUAZON
46093 SALIO-AN, PHOEBE ABAN
46094 SALIOT, KIMBERLY PEPITO
46095 SALIOT, RHAFE JAMES ALLOSO
46096 SALIOT, ROBERT GUANZON
46097 SALIP, JOVY MAE NAVAJA
46098 SALIP, RENA JADE
46099 SALIPADA, ABIGAIL MANTALABA
46100 SALIPADA, AMINAH UBPON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 924 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
46101 SALIPODIN, ZOVER IBAD
46102 SALIPOT, IRISH MANUEL
46103 SALIPOT, MARIANETTE FLOGENCIO
46104 SALIPSIP, KASSANDRA MAE CABUTOTAN
46105 SALIQUET, ALICE AGUIDA
46106 SALIRING, NECASIO JR TACBOBO
46107 SALIRING, REBECCA BILLONES
46108 SALISE, KRYSTEL MARIE GABOR
46109 SALISE, MARLIE LLEMIT
46110 SALISI, JENNIFER CARBAJOSA
46111 SALISIG, MARIA FE CASINILLO
46112 SALITA, KAREN MASANGCAY
46113 SALITRERO, DAISYRIE MAPA
46114 SALIVIO, ANAMELISA GABAY
46115 SALLATIC, JAYSON LOCLOC
46116 SALLE, AUBREY MAHAIT
46117 SALLES, KAREN MEDINA
46118 SALMASAN, NIKA COQUILLA
46119 SALMERON, KIM ARISTOTELES
46120 SALMINANG, VICENTE JR GUNDAY
46121 SALMING, JOHANA FE SALDA
46122 SALMO, PATRICIA ARIANNE SALAZAR
46123 SALMO, SARIFA PAQUIERDA
46124 SALMO, WINDEE ALIMPUANGON
46125 SALMORIN, KIMBERLY CARMEN
46126 SALO, ANGELYN ABAO
46127 SALO, CHARLLOTE JEAN LLEMIT
46128 SALO, RAMIL QUIAO
46129 SALOC, JENNIFER YATA
46130 SALODAR, DAISY PAUSAL
46131 SALOMA, JESSA HUINDA
46132 SALOMEO, DAYNE EGIDO
46133 SALOMEO, MARLYN ASUNCION
46134 SALOMON, ARIES VERAL
46135 SALOMON, HANNAH JOY KATANGKATANG
46136 SALOMON, IMELDA GIPAN
46137 SALOMON, JENNIFER VILLANUEVA
46138 SALOMON, KAYCE LODOR
46139 SALOMON, MARISON ORLANDA
46140 SALOMON, REZANME TROILLO
46141 SALOMON, ROSYLITA PAG-ELION
46142 SALON, BEVERLY CESARIO
46143 SALON, DENIA BARELA
46144 SALON, FRANCIS ANGELO ELLAZAR
46145 SALON, JONATHAN VELASCO
46146 SALON, MARY ROSH JARAVILLA
46147 SALON, MITZE FIEL
46148 SALONGA, AILEEN JOY DIMACULANGAN
46149 SALONGA, JAYSON SUNGA
46150 SALONGA, LOUISE GAÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 925 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
46151 SALONGA, LYSSA LORAINE TORRES
46152 SALONGA, RAPHAEL ADRIAN GELIDO
46153 SALONGCAY, JOHN MATTHEW ALAG
46154 SALONOY, DESIREE MACASIL
46155 SALOR, ANTHONY PEÑAFLOR
46156 SALSALIDA, LILY ROSE AGUILLON
46157 SALSONA, DIANA ROSS FORTU
46158 SALTA, ELAINE CAMILLE CUNANAN
46159 SALTE, DEBBY BOONE TIEMPO
46160 SALTERAS, CORAZON BARCENAS
46161 SALUBA, HANSEL ELCAMEL
46162 SALUBOD, JANE GRACE TAGA-OC
46163 SALUBON, RHEA MAE TAHIL
46164 SALUBRE, ABBYGAIL LINGAN
46165 SALUBRE, JESSA SAGADSAD
46166 SALUBRE, JUNNA SAGADSAD
46167 SALUBRE, SHARMINE LANDERO
46168 SALUCON, ROMELYN BACKEGON
46169 SALUD, MA NHAIDEL SOLICITO
46170 SALUDAGA, JENNY UY
46171 SALUDAGA, SHARA CAMBAL
46172 SALUDAR, ALEXANDRA ARCA
46173 SALUDARES, FAYE RYZL BRIONES
46174 SALUDARES, JAYLORD CALIGAN
46175 SALUDARES, JELLY ANN JOSE
46176 SALUDARES, JONALYN TEOPE
46177 SALUDARES, ROMY LUMUGDANG
46178 SALUDES, ANGELICA RAPAL
46179 SALUDES, ARGELYN ABUNDA
46180 SALUDES, KIM GABRIEL FALLER
46181 SALUDEZ, HAZELYN JOY ARRIESGADO
46182 SALUDO, DAHLIA EWIC
46183 SALUDO, ILY NIANE HANGAD
46184 SALUDO, JOHN CELSO REGIO
46185 SALUDO, LYCA JANE ANDAYA
46186 SALUDSOD, KAYCEBELLE MARIAH NAGBA
46187 SALUGSUGAN, JOANNIE JADMAN
46188 SALUGTA, CLAIR TACULOD
46189 SALUIB, JOSEPH FLORES
46190 SALUIB, KRISTINE CONGZON
46191 SALUMBRE, PRECIOUS DIANNE BARTOLOME
46192 SALUNDAGUIT, NIKKO SUICO
46193 SALUNDAGUIT, RAYMOND CINCO
46194 SALUNGA, KARLYN KAYE LAPE
46195 SALUNGAYAN, RUNNIE MHEL PATALINGHUG
46196 SALUNOY, KEMBERLY ASURO
46197 SALUSTIANO, ALYSSA MARIE PLACIDO
46198 SALVA, CIRILO PUERTO
46199 SALVA, DIANNE PALEN
46200 SALVA, DONNA BAGONA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 926 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
46201 SALVA, EDILJE BUTALID
46202 SALVA, JEWEL GALICIA
46203 SALVA, JUVY GOMEZ
46204 SALVA, KREZEL MARIE MAGLUNSOD
46205 SALVA, MARIELLE JOY ABRERA
46206 SALVA, ROMMEL BELO
46207 SALVACION, ABBEY JAE NOJA
46208 SALVACION, FREDERICK LOTINO
46209 SALVACION, MA CASSANDRA JUNE PETALLANA
46210 SALVACION, PAUL GIEYAN ALIGAEN
46211 SALVACION, TRACIA ANN CABUENA
46212 SALVACION, VANESSA BIANCA GARCIA
46213 SALVADO, RHEA TOSO
46214 SALVADOR, ABEGAIL UYACO
46215 SALVADOR, ADRIAN VILLANUEVA
46216 SALVADOR, ALVIN LAÑADA
46217 SALVADOR, ANDREW ANCA
46218 SALVADOR, BRENDA MARIE PLAZA
46219 SALVADOR, CARMINA NOPRE
46220 SALVADOR, CHERRY MAE PANOY
46221 SALVADOR, CLAIRE APOLINARIO
46222 SALVADOR, DANNY ROMERO
46223 SALVADOR, EDLYN FEI LONGALONG
46224 SALVADOR, ELMIRA MAE BEATOS
46225 SALVADOR, EMELYN FERRER
46226 SALVADOR, EMMANUEL MANLICLIC
46227 SALVADOR, EMMANUEL TANGUILAN
46228 SALVADOR, FELICITOS JUANITO SUYO
46229 SALVADOR, FRANZ GELANINE CELESTINO
46230 SALVADOR, GRETEL ABBY EMBODO
46231 SALVADOR, HANNAH CLAIRE BUELA
46232 SALVADOR, JACKIE GASCON
46233 SALVADOR, JACKIE LOU FIGURACION
46234 SALVADOR, JEAN CLARENCE COSIO
46235 SALVADOR, JELOME NAGUM
46236 SALVADOR, JENELYN SILVOSA
46237 SALVADOR, JESSA MAE DE GUZMAN
46238 SALVADOR, JESSAMIE PIALAN
46239 SALVADOR, JOHN PHILIP CASTRENCE
46240 SALVADOR, JULIUS CAEZAR TAGULAO
46241 SALVADOR, KAREN GRACE DAYAG
46242 SALVADOR, KATHLEEN KATE DOVERTE
46243 SALVADOR, KATRINA SARILI
46244 SALVADOR, KHAYE ANN SARMIENTO
46245 SALVADOR, LARAMAE SAN JUAN
46246 SALVADOR, LORIE-LYN DE GUZMAN
46247 SALVADOR, LOVELY JOY
46248 SALVADOR, MARIANNE LUNAY
46249 SALVADOR, MARJIE MARIE KAMATOY
46250 SALVADOR, MARLON MALICDEM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 927 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
46251 SALVADOR, MARRIELA BENOZA
46252 SALVADOR, MELISSA SAPAD
46253 SALVADOR, ONICO ORTIZ
46254 SALVADOR, RIZALINA AMPE
46255 SALVADOR, ROGER JR AGUS
46256 SALVADOR, RUSSEL JAY FABRO
46257 SALVADOR, SAMANTHA JOY TACTICA
46258 SALVADOR, SARAH MAE SANTOS
46259 SALVADOR, STIFHANY APOLINARIO
46260 SALVADOR, TRIXIE SIERVO
46261 SALVADORA, ALLYN JOY ALBA
46262 SALVAGO, REYNALDO JR FIEBRE
46263 SALVALEON, SHEILA MAE NAMOC
46264 SALVAME, FAITH ROMEL FERNANDEZ
46265 SALVAME, NONALYN ROSE DANGAN
46266 SALVAN, JOHN ERICK LICTAOA
46267 SALVAN, KAYE CLARENCE OREJAS
46268 SALVAN, REYNA LYN CASIMBOG
46269 SALVAN, ROANNE ROSYL BRITO
46270 SALVAN, XERXIES DIVINE AURELLANA
46271 SALVANI, DANICA SIMBAJON
46272 SALVANI, JASLYN YANONG
46273 SALVANI, LORELE DAGONDON
46274 SALVARIA, CLARENCE GALLEGO
46275 SALVATERA, KRISTINE VALDEZ
46276 SALVATIERRA, VIVIALYN BACATO
46277 SALVATUS, ANGELICA ESPEDIDO
46278 SALVAÑA, MARY JEAN DE LA FUENTE
46279 SALVIEJO, IRMA MADRIAGA
46280 SALVIEJO, ROXAN PO
46281 SALVO, CLAIRE NOLASCO
46282 SALVO, DECEMBER JUBELYN MIRANDA
46283 SALVO, JOSE WARREN GASCON
46284 SALVO, MIKO DARASIN
46285 SALVODA, YENILYN MENDOZA
46286 SALWAGAN, JABIN DONGGAYAO
46287 SAMACO, JOYMIE CORTEL
46288 SAMACO, PATRICK VILLAPLAZA
46289 SAMANE, JOHN ERIC VERANO
46290 SAMANIEGO, AIRA TALDE
46291 SAMANIEGO, APRIL UBALDO
46292 SAMANIEGO, JOANNE MANTES
46293 SAMANO, JOSHUA CANE
46294 SAMANTE, CHRISTENE ROCABO
46295 SAMANTE, MARJORIE STA MARIA
46296 SAMANTILA, GINALYN MOSCOSA
46297 SAMAON, TATAMOT KAGUI
46298 SAMAR, ANNIE JANE
46299 SAMAR, KENT JOSEPH GEROBIN
46300 SAMAR, SHIELA MAE ARAÑEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 928 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
46301 SAMARES, MARIA FE MONTALBAN
46302 SAMARITA, BEVERLY NALING
46303 SAMARRO, ROSE MARIE HONRALES
46304 SAMARTINO, ARNALYN LAMER
46305 SAMATRA, JOAN GRANDE
46306 SAMAYATIN, RAHIB SENDAD
46307 SAMBAAN, ELDEE MAY BORRES
46308 SAMBAAN, RICO MAGLUPAY
46309 SAMBADE, LOVELY HERMEROSE MACA
46310 SAMBAJON, EMIE JEAN MORADO
46311 SAMBALOD, ANNA LOU OLAER
46312 SAMBALOD, DANTE RAGUINDIN
46313 SAMBAYON, KIRSTIE GERA JUNE RAYMUNDO
46314 SAMBILAD, DIANA SAHITARIOS
46315 SAMBILAD, MERRY CHRISTY CELESTIAN
46316 SAMBILAY, CHEKUA BIMMOYAG
46317 SAMBILE, JERRYCOH ESTRADA
46318 SAMBO, DIANA MAE CABRERA
46319 SAMBOANGNON, SHEMA VICTORIANO
46320 SAMBOG, ARTHLY JOY RAGUNTON
46321 SAMBRANO, ANJANETTE JUSTO
46322 SAMBRANO, ELAINE SERDEÑA
46323 SAMBULOT, RANDIL ANDRIN
46324 SAMDAO, ALJOHN LAPICTO
46325 SAMEJON, DIVINE PADILLO
46326 SAMELO, GLADYS CERENADO
46327 SAMEON, MICHAEL ANDREI AGUIRRE
46328 SAMIA, AHMED JR BACQUEL
46329 SAMIA, DANIELA TOLENTINO
46330 SAMIA, IVAN RENZ CORTEZ
46331 SAMILING, JON-JON DE GRACIA
46332 SAMILLANO, EGEN MARK TUMOGDAN
46333 SAMILLANO, IVY LOVE ALEJO
46334 SAMILLANO, LEAH LAGALA
46335 SAMILLANO, LEAH LASTIMOSO
46336 SAMILLANO, LILET ELEVADO
46337 SAMILLANO, MA ADELFA ALIPIS
46338 SAMILLANO, MARK ADRIAN SABATER
46339 SAMILLANO, RAFFY BOY AMERILA
46340 SAMILLANO, RONNA TATARO
46341 SAMILLANO, SARE RELACION
46342 SAMIN, JOHN DERRICK PINEDA
46343 SAMLING, DHANER PULKERA
46344 SAMMA, AMY ROSE VILLACORTA
46345 SAMOCINO, GHEVERLY ELIJORDE
46346 SAMOCINO, LEANNIE BASAGAN
46347 SAMON, CHONIE GAMOLO
46348 SAMONG, JOEYMER MAGBANUA
46349 SAMONTE, AIME JEAN TABACON
46350 SAMONTE, CRISTINE BAUTISTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 929 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
46351 SAMONTE, DENVER BALDONADO
46352 SAMONTE, JANINE ARELLANO
46353 SAMONTE, JULIE ANN VIBAL
46354 SAMONTE, KIARA SIEKINAH DE GALA
46355 SAMONTE, MA LOURDES MUNSAYAC
46356 SAMONTE, MARGIE ANN
46357 SAMONTE, MICAH ULZAME
46358 SAMONTE, MOISES PINLAC
46359 SAMONTE, RHEA MIE JANDUGAN
46360 SAMONTE, ROBERT ROMANES
46361 SAMONTE, TEODORO JR AGUSTIN
46362 SAMORANO, SHARY ONGGA
46363 SAMORIN, JUDY ANN BUCAR
46364 SAMOSA, MARIA THERESA ODI
46365 SAMOSINO, CARMINA JIMENEA
46366 SAMOTIA, BEA CASTOR
46367 SAMOY, DIANA ROSE MACASADDU
46368 SAMOY, MARK DANIEL JAMORA
46369 SAMOY, MARVELOUS RIINGEN
46370 SAMPAGA, ANAMARIE LAURIO
46371 SAMPAGA, CHAD KHIN LLAGAS
46372 SAMPAGA, MARIA CRISTINA TOLABING
46373 SAMPAGA, NICO INALDO
46374 SAMPAN, IRA ADELLE ALBA
46375 SAMPAN, NIÑA QUINDALA
46376 SAMPANA, EDMON YUMUL
46377 SAMPANG, BERNADETTE VIRREY
46378 SAMPANG, CRISTINA SAMSON
46379 SAMPANG, JESIL BOLTRON
46380 SAMPANG, NIÑO CRUZ
46381 SAMPAO, FATIMA DECA
46382 SAMPAYAN, JEREHMIE DAGDAG
46383 SAMPIANO, SHAIRA BATUTE
46384 SAMPILO, MARIA LUISA COSTILLAS
46385 SAMPINIT, REYMARK ORANTE
46386 SAMPOLIO, REGINE CARSONETE
46387 SAMPOLIO, REY AMOR CARSONETE
46388 SAMPONG, JENELYN PRESILLAS
46389 SAMPUANG, JONALYN RAFOLS
46390 SAMSODEN, ASMABIRRIH DIMAPORO
46391 SAMSON, ANDREA HERRERA
46392 SAMSON, ANDRELI VENTANILLA
46393 SAMSON, ANGELICA TABANAO
46394 SAMSON, ANTHONY AZARRAGA
46395 SAMSON, BRAYAN MAGATINEZ
46396 SAMSON, CHRISTINE MAE MANUZON
46397 SAMSON, CRIZ-ANN OCAMPO
46398 SAMSON, DAPHNE THERESE DEALA
46399 SAMSON, DARREL ROSS ESQUIVEL
46400 SAMSON, ERICA CADORNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 930 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
46401 SAMSON, ERICA ASHLEY CAJERAS
46402 SAMSON, FRANNY ROSE VEGA
46403 SAMSON, GILBERT BONSOL
46404 SAMSON, HAZEL RUBAS
46405 SAMSON, JESSA LABARTINE
46406 SAMSON, JESSICA MOLEJON
46407 SAMSON, JOGEL INIEGO
46408 SAMSON, JOHN LOUISE FADERA
46409 SAMSON, JON-JON VIDEÑA
46410 SAMSON, JONAS FUERTEZ
46411 SAMSON, JOSELITO PAJARILLAGA
46412 SAMSON, JUDEE ANNE ALDUEZA
46413 SAMSON, KATE BASCO
46414 SAMSON, KATLENE REMATA
46415 SAMSON, LIEZEL PUSAG
46416 SAMSON, LILY ROSE MAGBANUA
46417 SAMSON, MARIA RHANEA BATUCAN
46418 SAMSON, MARIANNE DERECHO
46419 SAMSON, MARIANO JR GUZMAN
46420 SAMSON, MARICAR TAWOY
46421 SAMSON, MARITES CAMPOSUETO
46422 SAMSON, MARY MAY BAUTISTA
46423 SAMSON, MICAHLARAJ JANINE SARMIENTO
46424 SAMSON, MICHAEL KIM FRIAS
46425 SAMSON, NANCIE BALDELOBAR
46426 SAMSON, NICO CABELTIS
46427 SAMSON, NIÑA AUSTINE JEAN PULLAN
46428 SAMSON, PAUL VINCENT REAL
46429 SAMSON, RHENNA ELLEN CORDOVA
46430 SAMSON, RONA LIM
46431 SAMSON, ROSEMARIE DEZA
46432 SAMSON, RUBEN BAÑAGA
46433 SAMSON, RUDHEL MAGDUGO
46434 SAMSON, SHAINA PANGANIBAN
46435 SAMSON, SHEENA ESCALANTE
46436 SAMSON, SHERWIN BENITEZ
46437 SAMSON, SOFIA CUZON
46438 SAMSON, WILMARIE CESARIO
46439 SAMSON, YANNEZA JEAN MURILLA
46440 SAMSON, ZAIRA JOYCE COLADA
46441 SAMSONA, JERIC ROBLES
46442 SAMSONA, MCDAVE VIEJO
46443 SAMUDIO, KCLYN ESTRELLES
46444 SAMUELE, STEPHANIE ENGCOY
46445 SAMULA, NORODIN DAUD
46446 SAMULDE, ARLYN CORDOVA
46447 SAMULDE, MAQUILE ANGELI ROSARIO
46448 SAMULDE, SUNSHINE RAMPING
46449 SAMURAY, HARVY SOSING
46450 SAMYAO, AILE JULLIENE MARTINEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 931 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
46451 SAN AGUSTIN, LEANDRO CHAVEZ
46452 SAN ANDRES, ANA MARIA BORDADO
46453 SAN ANDRES, CHARISSE DECENA
46454 SAN ANDRES, CHYREL ALBERTO
46455 SAN ANDRES, JENELYN AGORETA
46456 SAN ANTONIO, PRINCESS PADUA
46457 SAN BUENAVENTURA, HERLYN JUEGO
46458 SAN BUENAVENTURA, JAY-AR PAULINO
46459 SAN BUENAVENTURA, KATE DE LA CRUZ
46460 SAN BUENAVENTURA, ROGELIO JR GOLPE
46461 SAN DIEGO, ANGELICA MELGAR
46462 SAN DIEGO, ERIC GARCIA
46463 SAN DIEGO, INAH POLIDO
46464 SAN DIEGO, JIMBOY SANAO
46465 SAN DIEGO, JOANNAH CABAÑES
46466 SAN DIEGO, JOHN ERIC ALMONTE
46467 SAN DIEGO, JUNNIE ANN MARIE CANDO
46468 SAN DIEGO, LEA MAE REYES
46469 SAN DIEGO, LEAH PALERACIO
46470 SAN DIEGO, LOVELY JANE BUENAFLOR
46471 SAN DIEGO, MARIANNE PALMAR
46472 SAN DIEGO, MARLYN HERNANDEZ
46473 SAN DIEGO, RYAN BENEDICT BUNAGAN
46474 SAN ESTEBAN, JULIUS PATRICK SANGALANG
46475 SAN GABRIEL, JELENE FLORES
46476 SAN GABRIEL, SHEENA TITAN
46477 SAN GASPAR, JOHN PAULO VALENTINO
46478 SAN JOAQUIN, GENELIZA ALEMANIA
46479 SAN JOAQUIN, LARAMAE PADIS
46480 SAN JOSE, ANA MARIE BONETE
46481 SAN JOSE, ANGELO CRUZ
46482 SAN JOSE, APRIL SANTIAGO
46483 SAN JOSE, CEZEBEL PAJO
46484 SAN JOSE, CHRISTINE JEANNE
46485 SAN JOSE, CRISTINE LEAN CARABBACAN
46486 SAN JOSE, EMMANUEL PORTUGAL
46487 SAN JOSE, KENNETH LAZO
46488 SAN JOSE, LERMA DIAZ
46489 SAN JOSE, MA CLAUDETTE PAMPARO
46490 SAN JOSE, MARIA ANGELICA TUAZON
46491 SAN JOSE, MARIA MONICK MARBIDA
46492 SAN JUAN, ANGELICA MAE CAMILA
46493 SAN JUAN, ARTHEGNIAN JAMES DE VERA
46494 SAN JUAN, BLESILDA ESPINOSA
46495 SAN JUAN, CHRISTIENNE MARIAE BANATICLA
46496 SAN JUAN, CRISEL MARIE REALUBIT
46497 SAN JUAN, DALIA CANADA
46498 SAN JUAN, IRISH ARIANE DIMALIBOT
46499 SAN JUAN, JOYCE BATOLINA
46500 SAN JUAN, KENNETH BINCOLADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 932 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
46501 SAN JUAN, KIMBERLY LEONCIO
46502 SAN JUAN, LEA RAMOS
46503 SAN JUAN, MA GRACE VIBAL
46504 SAN JUAN, MA NIKKI RUBIO
46505 SAN JUAN, MARICAR RAGUN
46506 SAN JUAN, MEL JAN ALPUERTO
46507 SAN JUAN, RACHELLE ARCANGEL
46508 SAN JUAN, REGINE JOY IGNACIO
46509 SAN JUAN, RONNIE DADOR
46510 SAN JUAN, ROSELYN ANDES
46511 SAN JUAN, SHIELA LAMADRID
46512 SAN JUAN, VENUS RAMIREZ
46513 SAN JUAN, VIENNALYN JANE ALADINO
46514 SAN JUAN, WENDY MACARANAS
46515 SAN LORENZO, CARMINA FRANCO
46516 SAN LUIS, MARHANA MANUEL
46517 SAN MATEO, PATRICIA NICOLE SANTANA
46518 SAN MIGUEL, DAVE SANTIAGO
46519 SAN MIGUEL, LARAH FE SABANAL
46520 SAN MIGUEL, LEANDRA SILAYAN
46521 SAN MIGUEL, MARIEL DELA CRUZ
46522 SAN MIGUEL, MARK CHRISTIAN GONZALES
46523 SAN PABLO, GEN PRINCESS DE GUZMAN
46524 SAN PABLO, LANIE QUEZADA
46525 SAN PASCUAL, JOHN RICK CABERTE
46526 SAN PEDRO, BRIDGETTE MAGLABE
46527 SAN PEDRO, CHRISTIAN MATHEW BERMUNDO
46528 SAN PEDRO, DARLY FERRER
46529 SAN PEDRO, JANSYN IVY GALLANONGO
46530 SAN PEDRO, JEREMIAH SILVERIO
46531 SAN PEDRO, MARJORIE BALBIDO
46532 SAN PEDRO, REYCHELLE JOY FAUSTINO
46533 SAN PEDRO, REYMART ABRAZADO
46534 SAN PEDRO, TRIXIE ESTACIO
46535 SANAO, MONALISA MAAPE
46536 SANCHEZ, ABEGAIL LAUREL
46537 SANCHEZ, ANGEL MAE
46538 SANCHEZ, ANGELICA ANTONIO
46539 SANCHEZ, ANGELINE LUCAYLUCAY
46540 SANCHEZ, ANTHONY JAY SARABILLO
46541 SANCHEZ, CAMILLE TUGON
46542 SANCHEZ, CANDY CAGULA
46543 SANCHEZ, CHRIS MAR ELIS
46544 SANCHEZ, CHRISTIAN JAY LAUSILLO
46545 SANCHEZ, CHRISTINE JOY BEJAR
46546 SANCHEZ, CLIENT ATIENZA
46547 SANCHEZ, DAHLIA FARAÑAL
46548 SANCHEZ, DIVINE GRACE BADUA
46549 SANCHEZ, DONNA MAE MAGDULA
46550 SANCHEZ, ELMOR JR DUAMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 933 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
46551 SANCHEZ, ESPERANZA GUILLERMO
46552 SANCHEZ, ETHEL ANDAYA
46553 SANCHEZ, FLORENS FRANCIA
46554 SANCHEZ, GAISCEL CAC
46555 SANCHEZ, GEMALYN GENISI
46556 SANCHEZ, HAZIL FAMILLEZA
46557 SANCHEZ, HONEY GRACE BON
46558 SANCHEZ, JACKIE PLANTERAS
46559 SANCHEZ, JACQUELINE ALCANTARA
46560 SANCHEZ, JANELLE SUBA
46561 SANCHEZ, JAYRALD UY
46562 SANCHEZ, JAZZVER OSAYEN
46563 SANCHEZ, JEFFERSON CLARK TAYPE
46564 SANCHEZ, JENNIFER DULA
46565 SANCHEZ, JEREMIAH DARIANO
46566 SANCHEZ, JERNELL MANALO
46567 SANCHEZ, JESSA CELERIDAD
46568 SANCHEZ, JESSA MARIE AGOSTO
46569 SANCHEZ, JEWRISH DENUEVO
46570 SANCHEZ, JINA BUCOL
46571 SANCHEZ, JOAN ACLAN
46572 SANCHEZ, JOSHUA EMMANUEL FRANCISCO
46573 SANCHEZ, JOSHUA MIGUEL CALAGUING
46574 SANCHEZ, JOVY CERVEZA
46575 SANCHEZ, JOYCE LAUT
46576 SANCHEZ, JOYCE ANN UBANDO
46577 SANCHEZ, KARLA TOLLOS
46578 SANCHEZ, KATE MISTY DIZON
46579 SANCHEZ, KIM CYRILLE TAMAYO
46580 SANCHEZ, KIMBERLY CARLOS
46581 SANCHEZ, KIMBERLY BLESS LOPEZ
46582 SANCHEZ, KRISTHEL MONIQUE PAGIOS
46583 SANCHEZ, KRISTINE CORALDE
46584 SANCHEZ, LILYETTE TESALONA
46585 SANCHEZ, LOVELY JOY OCLARIT
46586 SANCHEZ, LUVY JANE LADIMO
46587 SANCHEZ, MA AYESHA BRIONES
46588 SANCHEZ, MARIA SANGASIN
46589 SANCHEZ, MARIA FATIMA RODILA
46590 SANCHEZ, MARIA MELISSA BORJA
46591 SANCHEZ, MARIE THERESE LLANDERAL
46592 SANCHEZ, MARJORIE ENRIQUEZ
46593 SANCHEZ, MARK ALVIOLA
46594 SANCHEZ, MARK FERDINAND DEJOLDE
46595 SANCHEZ, MARY JANE SIMENE
46596 SANCHEZ, METZYL GEVEROLA
46597 SANCHEZ, MICHAEL VINCENT OCLARIT
46598 SANCHEZ, MICHELLE DONAIRE
46599 SANCHEZ, NICOLE CAPUYAN
46600 SANCHEZ, PATRICIA ERNAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 934 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
46601 SANCHEZ, PIA MHARTINA RODRIGUEZ
46602 SANCHEZ, RACHELL MANAMTAM
46603 SANCHEZ, RESTEL JAIKA DELMORO
46604 SANCHEZ, RICHELLE LOZANO
46605 SANCHEZ, ROMEO JR SAAVEDRA
46606 SANCHEZ, ROMMEL MARASIGAN
46607 SANCHEZ, RONI ROSE MULE
46608 SANCHEZ, ROSE MARINDUQUE
46609 SANCHEZ, RUTHIE MHAR BRILLANTES
46610 SANCHEZ, SHAINAH MELICANO
46611 SANCHEZ, SHIELA MAE MANALILI
46612 SANCHEZ, SHIRLYN KATE CARRANZA
46613 SANCHEZ, SUZETTE
46614 SANCHEZ, VINCENT MONDEJAR
46615 SANCHEZ, WALTAIRE SOLANO
46616 SANCHEZ, XIAH CARESSA DESALES
46617 SANCHO, JENNYFER
46618 SANCHO, JOAL ESEO
46619 SANCHO, RACHEL HERMOSILLA
46620 SANCHO, SOLARIA LUMEN
46621 SANCIO, ERIKA SHANE BILBAO
46622 SANDAB, LAILA SALIK
46623 SANDAG, WARREN VILLARMENTE
46624 SANDAGA, PHILIP CHRIS DEMOS
46625 SANDAGON, JOHN RHEX JOVER
46626 SANDAGON, MARJORIE OLIVER
46627 SANDAGON, RONALD ABARQUEZ
46628 SANDIG, LOVELY MAE PALISOC
46629 SANDIGAN, ABEGAIL CADAVOS
46630 SANDIGAN, BERNIE PELIGRO
46631 SANDIGAN, FARIDA ADAM
46632 SANDIGAN, ROXANNE BORNIDOR
46633 SANDIMAS, EXCELL REY IGLESIA
46634 SANDO, CRISTINE JOY LINAZA
46635 SANDOVAL, ALEXANDER MANAO
46636 SANDOVAL, ALFRE ROSE PALATTAO
46637 SANDOVAL, CLARIZE LUNGAY
46638 SANDOVAL, CRYSTEL DE TORRES
46639 SANDOVAL, IWIN-KIAT LAMES
46640 SANDOVAL, JERICHO PELAEZ
46641 SANDOVAL, JONNA MAE FAIGAO
46642 SANDOVAL, JORRYMIE AGUINID
46643 SANDOVAL, MAY TAÑAS
46644 SANDOVAL, STELLA JANINE FLOR SAMONTE
46645 SANDRIJO, CARL VINCENT VILLAFRANCA
46646 SANDUYUGAN, MARA LUDZIMAN
46647 SANGA, SHAWN JAY ROSARIO
46648 SANGAB, LORENA BALDIRAY
46649 SANGALANG, EMERJOREEN VILLEGAS
46650 SANGALANG, LOLITA BUNAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 935 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
46651 SANGALANG, REGINE SAMOLDE
46652 SANGALANG, RIZA YUMUL
46653 SANGAT, ALNA JANE BALLENTE
46654 SANGCA-ON, RICARDO JR GUMINDAM
46655 SANGCAD, SONAYA SIMBANATAO
46656 SANGCAP, ANABEL PAYUYO
46657 SANGCAP, ROBERT ESMERIA
46658 SANGCO, ARISTONIE EGUIS
46659 SANGCO, DONNA FE DACULAN
46660 SANGCOPAN, KHALID RACMAN
46661 SANGDAAN, DARYL DUMOG
46662 SANGDAAN, ROSE LILY LAKLAKEN
46663 SANGENEZ, ROSELY CUBILLAN
46664 SANGIL, KAREN JOY ESTETA
46665 SANGIL, REMALYN SANTIAGO
46666 SANGILAN, DIETHER ESPINO
46667 SANGKI, ZAHARA ABUBAKAR
46668 SANGKUPAN, NORMA DADTUGAN
46669 SANGLAY, ANGELICA LAGRIMAS
46670 SANGLAY, JANELLA SAUL
46671 SANGMAYAO, GOLDA MIR BANSON
46672 SANGO, MIRAFLOR SEBULINO
46673 SANGOYO, JHON FERSON CAPULONG
46674 SANGRADOR, LOVELY JOY MANA-AY
46675 SANGRONES, PRINCESS MAE LABTO
46676 SANGUENZA, MONA IMAE SINGCO
46677 SANGUEZA, ALYSSA FRANCISCO
46678 SANGUILA, JAY MAR DALINDAAN
46679 SANGUILA, SHIELA MARIE CONDIMAN
46680 SANGUINES, BONNA MAE RICARE
46681 SANGUYO, ARIZZA RHEN HERNANDEZ
46682 SANGUYO, DARLA RITA
46683 SANGUYO, JOYCE GUEVARRA
46684 SANGUYO, NICKO SALANGSANG
46685 SANIANO, ANALYN PORLAGE
46686 SANICO, ANJANNETTE GILLO
46687 SANICO, CHARITY SANTILLAN
46688 SANICO, IRENE CABUBAS
46689 SANICO, JAZZEL GENE REYES
46690 SANICO, JEFONE BASILISCO
46691 SANICO, JESAN BOCTOT
46692 SANICO, MARINELLA OLASIMAN
46693 SANICO, MICHELLE CANUBAS
46694 SANICO, SWIRANIE MESIAS
46695 SANIDAD, VANESSA ALLADO
46696 SANIEL, CHERRY ANN BAJO
46697 SANIEL, JHON JOSHUA DE RAMOS
46698 SANIEL, MHERIE ROSE MONILLA
46699 SANIN, MARIA CORAZON COMIA
46700 SANIO, TRIXIA MARIE FAUSTINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 936 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
46701 SANITA, PAULA INAH NANCY KATRINE PALIGAR
46702 SANLAD, MARY ANN GUMABON
46703 SANNADAN, EVA GONAYON
46704 SANNADAN, MARILOU BASCO
46705 SANONE, JOSE GLEN JR VELASCO
46706 SANOPAL, MARYGRACE PABILLO
46707 SANOPAO, ARIEL JR CAMATIS
46708 SANORIA, EDELYN REQUILMEN
46709 SANORIA, RICA MABELLE
46710 SANORIA, ROBIE JANE ANDOY
46711 SANORJO, JOHN LAURENCE SANDRINO
46712 SANORJO, NHITLE JEAN ALVARO
46713 SANOY, MARIAME ESCOL
46714 SANOY, SHEINA GRACE AMBALONG
46715 SANSAN, JANICE SESCON
46716 SANSANO, JENNY MAGNO
46717 SANSAWI, RUBY JEAN MORI
46718 SANSON, ANGELIE JOY ESTOCAPIO
46719 SANSON, REYBIN MARZO
46720 SANTA, JAYSON PATRICK DE JESUS
46721 SANTA ANA, ANGELICA BENITEZ
46722 SANTA MONICA, JEWEL BENJAMIN DASIG
46723 SANTAIN, CZARINA JOYCE MERCADO
46724 SANTAIN, JOLINA BARSULA
46725 SANTAN, FLORA MAE PANAY
46726 SANTANDER, AIRA JEAN ANTES
46727 SANTANDER, CYRA ANDRADA
46728 SANTANDER, EDELHEN FARIOLAN
46729 SANTANDER, JEHO JIREH MANGUILIMUTAN
46730 SANTANDER, JOANNE CASCO
46731 SANTANDER, STEVE IVAN LEGADA
46732 SANTAREN, RHEA MAE ALIVIO
46733 SANTARIN, GEORGE ENECITO
46734 SANTARROMANA, MESSIAH INRI ALATAN
46735 SANTE, EDUARDO MAKILAN
46736 SANTE, MARYJUN MONONG
46737 SANTELICES, CHRISTINE JOY BOTICARIO
46738 SANTELICES, JESSABEL CARANYAGAN
46739 SANTELICES, MA RICA MAE LAÑOJAN
46740 SANTELLA, HENNIELYN DOMINGO
46741 SANTERO, DIANA MAY ESTEBAN
46742 SANTERO, MARY ROSE HERIALES
46743 SANTI, ROHANIFAH MASCARA
46744 SANTIAGO, AGATHA JEAN BUNDALIAN
46745 SANTIAGO, AL FELICIANO
46746 SANTIAGO, ALEXIS PINEDA
46747 SANTIAGO, ALVIN CASTAÑEDA
46748 SANTIAGO, ANGELICA ISIDRO
46749 SANTIAGO, ARMANDO GADIA
46750 SANTIAGO, BRIAN BAUTISTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 937 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
46751 SANTIAGO, CHRISTIAN PAUL CABANLIT
46752 SANTIAGO, CHRISTYN GOROBIA
46753 SANTIAGO, CINDY CABUNGCAL
46754 SANTIAGO, CLARICE ANNE REYES
46755 SANTIAGO, CRISTINA GULPE
46756 SANTIAGO, EDITHA AGUINALDO
46757 SANTIAGO, ELCRISSA BAJENTING
46758 SANTIAGO, ERWIN AGUILAR
46759 SANTIAGO, ERWIN BENITO
46760 SANTIAGO, EUVELYN DECASA
46761 SANTIAGO, EVANGELINE GABATIN
46762 SANTIAGO, FREDA MARIE CALZADA
46763 SANTIAGO, GIA MARIE FABRIGUE
46764 SANTIAGO, GLADYS JOYCE REMIGIO
46765 SANTIAGO, HEZEL DE LOS SANTOS
46766 SANTIAGO, HIEDEE SALVA
46767 SANTIAGO, IMELDA SHAYNE GARCIA
46768 SANTIAGO, JADE PAGUIO
46769 SANTIAGO, JAMES MALAPOTE
46770 SANTIAGO, JELLY MARIE PARAS
46771 SANTIAGO, JESUS MIKAEL III DAYAO
46772 SANTIAGO, JODERICK DOMAYA
46773 SANTIAGO, JOHN CARLO CUARTOCRUZ
46774 SANTIAGO, JOSE PAULO FERNANDEZ
46775 SANTIAGO, JOWEL SANTIAGO
46776 SANTIAGO, JULIE ANN FERRER
46777 SANTIAGO, JULIUS DIMAISIP
46778 SANTIAGO, KAREN ESPAÑOLA
46779 SANTIAGO, KENDEY RECAMARA
46780 SANTIAGO, KIMBERLY FAYE SANTIAGO
46781 SANTIAGO, LADY JANE JOVELLANOS
46782 SANTIAGO, LAIRALY DEMETRIAL
46783 SANTIAGO, LEE MARTIN ALEJANDRO
46784 SANTIAGO, LILIAN OLABIAGA
46785 SANTIAGO, MA RHODORA SANCHEZ
46786 SANTIAGO, MARICAR BALANDANG
46787 SANTIAGO, MARK DENVER ROQUE
46788 SANTIAGO, MARK JOSEPH AYUD
46789 SANTIAGO, MARK LESTER ANGELES
46790 SANTIAGO, MHELROSE LAUCE
46791 SANTIAGO, MICA JOY VALENZUELA
46792 SANTIAGO, MIKEE FERNANDEZ
46793 SANTIAGO, NIELENE MAE HERNANDEZ
46794 SANTIAGO, NOREEN PAMESA
46795 SANTIAGO, PATRICIA AIDYL ANTONIO
46796 SANTIAGO, PEREGRINE FLORENO
46797 SANTIAGO, RIA AQUINO
46798 SANTIAGO, SHEILA MAE ALAM-ALAM
46799 SANTIAGO, SHERLLY ABELLA
46800 SANTIAGO, VERONICA PARAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 938 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
46801 SANTIAGO, VINCENT PAUL JAVIER
46802 SANTIAGO, YNA MAE ESTRADA
46803 SANTIAGO, YZA KATHLEEN GALLEON
46804 SANTIANO, DANICA ELEAZAR
46805 SANTIANO, GISELLE TARDECILLA
46806 SANTIANO, KRISHEL MAE MACAPAGAL
46807 SANTILLA, NORJAY SAUL
46808 SANTILLAN, ANALIE DE LA CRUZ
46809 SANTILLAN, APRIL GRACE SAMILLANO
46810 SANTILLAN, APRILLE EGUIRON
46811 SANTILLAN, BHITUIN LUTAO
46812 SANTILLAN, CAMILLE LOUISSE OCER
46813 SANTILLAN, CHEYSELLE MERCADO
46814 SANTILLAN, CRYSTAL MAUREEN DOMINGO
46815 SANTILLAN, DESIREE LUMANG
46816 SANTILLAN, EZRA MIA TUTOR
46817 SANTILLAN, FRETZ LLOYD MUTIA
46818 SANTILLAN, GABRIELLE L
46819 SANTILLAN, IAN RICHARD DELA CRUZ
46820 SANTILLAN, JANICE IDO
46821 SANTILLAN, JANINE SINDAY
46822 SANTILLAN, JO-AN DELA CRUZ
46823 SANTILLAN, JOCIELYN AYSON
46824 SANTILLAN, MARY ROSE BASA
46825 SANTILLAN, MEJAFE AQUINO
46826 SANTILLAN, MICHAELA AJERO
46827 SANTILLAN, RACHEL VILLABRILLE
46828 SANTILLANA, EMERALD BABELA
46829 SANTILLANA, EUNICE KRISTINE TORIBIO
46830 SANTILLANA, JERLYN ARNOZA
46831 SANTILLANA, OLAYA DIZON
46832 SANTISTEBAN, ABIGAIL VILAN
46833 SANTISTEBAN, GEA MARIE DE RAMOS
46834 SANTIZO, LAILANE
46835 SANTO, CLEO CALINGASAN
46836 SANTO, KRISTINE NAZARETH
46837 SANTO, SHIERRA MAE TIEMPO
46838 SANTOCELDES, CHERRY FE
46839 SANTONIA, CRISTY ESCOTE
46840 SANTONIA, JUDY ANN JANAPIN
46841 SANTOS, AILEEN MANALAYSAY
46842 SANTOS, AIRAH MAY VILLAROSA
46843 SANTOS, AIZEL LORETO
46844 SANTOS, ALLEN ANGELA SERVINIO
46845 SANTOS, ALYSSA CLAIRE OYAO
46846 SANTOS, ANGELICA ARTIAGA
46847 SANTOS, ANGELICA FRADEJAS
46848 SANTOS, ANGELICA MARIE RUBIO
46849 SANTOS, ANGELO ONTOG
46850 SANTOS, ANGELYZA DEANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 939 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
46851 SANTOS, ARABELLE FAUSTINO
46852 SANTOS, ARLEEN BALDIVICIO
46853 SANTOS, AVERY EDZ SADURAL
46854 SANTOS, BENJAMIN CUNANAN
46855 SANTOS, CARLO RECIDE
46856 SANTOS, CARMELA MARIE CARTUJANO
46857 SANTOS, CATHERINE SORIANO
46858 SANTOS, CATHERINE JOY LA ROSA
46859 SANTOS, CHARLIE DALANGIN
46860 SANTOS, CHRISTIAN FATIMA POSECION
46861 SANTOS, CHRISTIAN IVAN
46862 SANTOS, CHRIZELLE JANE CRUZ
46863 SANTOS, CRISTEL MIOLE
46864 SANTOS, DANNA MIA LOUISE NACION
46865 SANTOS, DARREN HARRIS JACOBA
46866 SANTOS, DARWIN LINGAD
46867 SANTOS, DAYLIN VENTURA
46868 SANTOS, DENISE ERICA BAGRO
46869 SANTOS, DIANA GAY BUENAFLOR
46870 SANTOS, DYESABEL ANTONIO
46871 SANTOS, ELVIRA ANNE PATRICE OMO
46872 SANTOS, ERICA ANNE MORALES
46873 SANTOS, ESTRELLA BAUTISTA
46874 SANTOS, EUNICE ISIDRO
46875 SANTOS, FAITH ANN RAMOS
46876 SANTOS, FERCIE ANN ALANO
46877 SANTOS, FRANCIS BON CORSINO
46878 SANTOS, GEFFRAIM BALUYUT
46879 SANTOS, GLORIE LOVE ANDRE-E
46880 SANTOS, HANNAH DOMINIQUE AYALA
46881 SANTOS, IBRAHIM YUMUL
46882 SANTOS, J VIJEAN GEGA
46883 SANTOS, JANE ALLAIZA CABUSAY
46884 SANTOS, JARACHELLE FABICON
46885 SANTOS, JASPER JOE AQUINO
46886 SANTOS, JAY VINCE BAGGAYAN
46887 SANTOS, JEREMY CRISTAN PASOS
46888 SANTOS, JHONEL MOLINA
46889 SANTOS, JHUDDY ANNE VELASCO
46890 SANTOS, JHUNAIZA CASTAÑEDA
46891 SANTOS, JOANNA DONGOR
46892 SANTOS, JOANNE ESTANISLAO
46893 SANTOS, JOHN MARK
46894 SANTOS, JOHN PAUL LANDAYAN
46895 SANTOS, JOHN PAULL SALVADOR
46896 SANTOS, JOHN RUSSEL TIODIN
46897 SANTOS, JONAH QUILAO
46898 SANTOS, JONALYN CUNANAN
46899 SANTOS, JOSHUA MIGUEL PARIS
46900 SANTOS, JUDY NEL DICION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 940 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
46901 SANTOS, JULIE ANN TEVES
46902 SANTOS, JULLIE ADA ABEL
46903 SANTOS, JUSTINE ADRIEL LACANDULA
46904 SANTOS, JUSTINE DAVE PONTEVIDRA
46905 SANTOS, KARREN JOYCE ELESIS
46906 SANTOS, KHRIZIA ARDAINE REYES
46907 SANTOS, KIMBERLY BAUTISTA
46908 SANTOS, KIME JESSA PUNZALAN
46909 SANTOS, KRISTINE JOI PANOPIO
46910 SANTOS, LALAINE PINEDA
46911 SANTOS, LEE ANN PADILLA
46912 SANTOS, LEONA COILAN
46913 SANTOS, LETNY SORIANO
46914 SANTOS, MA CELINA SANTOS
46915 SANTOS, MA GRACIELLA MAPA
46916 SANTOS, MA LOURDES SINALUA
46917 SANTOS, MA PATRICIA VENNISSE MAGSAKAY
46918 SANTOS, MARIA ANDREA CANO
46919 SANTOS, MARIDEL PULAYAN
46920 SANTOS, MARIEL GASMIN
46921 SANTOS, MARILOU MARALIT
46922 SANTOS, MARK ANGELO FALLER
46923 SANTOS, MARK ANGELO MANAHAN
46924 SANTOS, MARK GEDEON GATDULA
46925 SANTOS, MARK JOSEPH FIGUEROA
46926 SANTOS, MARY ANN DE VERA
46927 SANTOS, MARY JANE FAILDEN
46928 SANTOS, MARY JOY GUARIÑA
46929 SANTOS, MARY JOY JULIAN
46930 SANTOS, MARY JOYCE ARCANGEL
46931 SANTOS, MARY LOUDY RODRIGUEZ
46932 SANTOS, MAUREEN MENDOZA
46933 SANTOS, MAYDEE REYES
46934 SANTOS, MERENISSA DAVID
46935 SANTOS, MERRY LYN APNOYAN
46936 SANTOS, MICHAEL SERNA
46937 SANTOS, MICHAEL ALEJO MUNSAYAC
46938 SANTOS, MICHAEL ANGELO PANGANIBAN
46939 SANTOS, MICHELLE GROSPE
46940 SANTOS, MIGUEL FAJARDO
46941 SANTOS, NELCY CUETO
46942 SANTOS, NIÑA LEGASPI
46943 SANTOS, NIÑO GABRIEL ZABALLA
46944 SANTOS, NONA MARIE CAHAYAG
46945 SANTOS, PAOLO MANGAOANG
46946 SANTOS, PATRICIA MAY CARLOS
46947 SANTOS, RAFFY ACQUIOT
46948 SANTOS, RAGEL MAE RAMOS
46949 SANTOS, RANIELLA KIEL LAMUD
46950 SANTOS, RAQUEL SUBA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 941 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
46951 SANTOS, RECHELLE PASION
46952 SANTOS, ROLLY JAY-AR SALVADOR
46953 SANTOS, RON MIEL STA MARIA
46954 SANTOS, RONALD JR ENRIQUEZ
46955 SANTOS, ROSE ANN GALAPON
46956 SANTOS, ROSE MAE APUANG
46957 SANTOS, ROSEMARIE BOTARDO
46958 SANTOS, ROXANNE GABANES
46959 SANTOS, SHAIRA MAE REGALA
46960 SANTOS, STEVEN CHRIZ ORETA
46961 SANTOS, VILLA GRACE BALADAD
46962 SANTOS, XYZA ALEXA ESFORTUNO
46963 SANTOSIDAD, JESSIE NACUA
46964 SANTUA, ANGELIE LOMOD
46965 SANTUA, DONNA KAREN CONCEPCION
46966 SANTUA, SOFIA JEAN DAYOT
46967 SANTUICO, CARLO MAGNO CUSTODIO
46968 SANVICTORES, JAY JR CAPISTRANO
46969 SANVICTORES, JHONRIE AMPOON
46970 SANVICTORES, JODIE VALENCIA
46971 SANZ, JAMES DAVE ASCONA
46972 SAPA, DANTE JR CABUGNASON
46973 SAPA, ZENY MAE SAYSON
46974 SAPAD, INGELOW LIBRANDA
46975 SAPADIN, JOHN MICHAEL BACULO
46976 SAPAL, AL-MOJAHID DULOA
46977 SAPAL, ELLA MAE JOSE
46978 SAPAL, HASNA DULOA
46979 SAPAL, NORHANIE MAGUID
46980 SAPALARAN, MICHELLE JAN BAÑARIA
46981 SAPALARAN, RENE EMBUDO
46982 SAPALLO, GLENNA VENICE FERNANDEZ
46983 SAPALLO, MARY ROSE VALLES
46984 SAPALLO, MHARIN GONZALES
46985 SAPAR, MARIA STRELLA REGALADO
46986 SAPAYA, SAMANTHA FLORES
46987 SAPDIT, KHARINE SISON
46988 SAPHLOT, CRIZZA LYNN FRIAS
46989 SAPIA-AN, MICHELLE ABIAO
46990 SAPIAN, SHELANIE BASINO
46991 SAPICO, GENALYN ENOSEBIO
46992 SAPIDAN, CAROLINE MENDOZA
46993 SAPIE, JEHAN TIBLAN
46994 SAPII, WAHAB MORALES
46995 SAPIN, JOSHUA GIBAS
46996 SAPIN, QUENIE LOGUINSA
46997 SAPIO, AIME ROSE MOLASE
46998 SAPIO, JUMARI SALIGUMBA
46999 SAPIO, TEODORO JR OCHO
47000 SAPITAN, GLENA MACEDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 942 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
47001 SAPITANAN, REINAH JEAN AYONON
47002 SAPITULA, JOSEPH ARMAS
47003 SAPLA, IRENE JOY DOMINGO
47004 SAPLAD, MARIEFER HINLOG
47005 SAPLAGIO, WENDY SAUS
47006 SAPLALA, ARA JIECEL HERNANDEZ
47007 SAPLALA, PATRICIA ROSE FERNANDEZ
47008 SAPLOT, JESSIE JAMES DUMAM-AG
47009 SAPNU, ALLAN JAY MANULID
47010 SAPONG, KHARINE BUZARD
47011 SAPOTALO, JOANA-MAE CEJAS
47012 SAPUIZ, MICHAEL MASAGNAY
47013 SAPUL, CHENANIAH SADIM
47014 SAQUIAN, REA JOY CAÑETE
47015 SAQUIBAL, CHRISTINE JOY
47016 SAQUILLO, REA OSERIN
47017 SAQUILLO, RUDYMAR SAMBAJON
47018 SAQUING, MARYJANE GAZZINGAN
47019 SAQUING, PEDRO JR BANGAYAN
47020 SAQUING, RONALYN DILIM
47021 SAQUITA, MAUREEN MAGORA
47022 SARA, JAN JUSTINE ATIENZA
47023 SARA, LUIS JR MONCADO
47024 SARA, NEOMIE TRISHA PAGKALIWAGAN
47025 SARABIA, ABEGUEL GARCIA
47026 SARABIA, CHARISSE JUSTOL
47027 SARABIA, CZARHINNE FUENTES
47028 SARABIA, DAVE
47029 SARABIA, FLONIE SAPELINO
47030 SARABIA, JEPRIL VILLANUEVA
47031 SARABIA, JOHN CARL PATULILIC
47032 SARABIA, JUAN MIGUEL DE LEON
47033 SARABIA, LINDSY MORADAS
47034 SARABIA, MARY JEAN BALLEZA
47035 SARABIA, ROSS ANN BAJA
47036 SARABIA, SCHWYN SAGOSA
47037 SARABIA, SHED ANTHONY VELOSO
47038 SARABILLO, EM WENZL RELLON
47039 SARABOSING, MAR JHON VALLENTE
47040 SARABOSING, QUEENIE HALLASGO
47041 SARABOSQUEZ, JOYCE DE LOS SANTOS
47042 SARACANLAO, AMIE BALDESTAMON
47043 SARACANLAO, BEBEMAE ALONSAGAY
47044 SARAD, CATHLEEN DIMAPILIS
47045 SARAD, LARRY MONDEJAR
47046 SARAEL, RHEA JOY ENETIBAN
47047 SARAEL, SARAH JUANDAY
47048 SARAGA, CHARLENE JEAN ACAY
47049 SARAGENA, NOVY GAIL
47050 SARAGOZA, ALGEN GATO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 943 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
47051 SARAHADIL, FARHIYA AMSAIN
47052 SARAHAN, PRINCESS ANGELICA MANGABA
47053 SARAIL, MARILYN KASSAN
47054 SARAIN, SAMANTHA JOYCE RUBIO
47055 SARAL, ROHANIE ARAJI
47056 SARAL, SITTI NOHARA SAHIBUL
47057 SARANCIAL, MARICEL CALIGUID
47058 SARANDI, EDEN KRIS DAN-OYA
47059 SARANDIN, MARILEE DALISAY
47060 SARANGANI, EVANGELINE TRIO
47061 SARANGAY, BRYAN PAGUIRIGAN
47062 SARANIA, IRISH ALBORES
47063 SARANILLO, CINDY CATUBIG
47064 SARANILLO, JEAN ANTONETTE BISNAR
47065 SARANILLO, PEARL DESSERIE SEBIAL
47066 SARAOS, JASMIN LUCINA
47067 SARASIN, PIA MARIE GUEVARRA
47068 SARASPE, JELLY BELLO
47069 SARATE, KRISTIAN-EMMAN GONZAGA
47070 SARAÑANA, MERIAM ALVARADO
47071 SARCAOGA, REY QUIMNO
47072 SARCEDA, PRINCESS CZARINA ARAGON
47073 SARCEDA, ROSE ANN AVANZADO
47074 SARCENO, FRANCES MARIE SAMALA
47075 SARCENO, PRINCESS ASHER MICA RIVAS
47076 SARCIA, GEMARIE CAMPOS
47077 SARCIA, JENNY MAHINAY
47078 SARCIA, RONELLA SANTOS
47079 SARCIA, ROSE ANN MACALE
47080 SARCIA, ROWELL MACALE
47081 SARCO, KURT RUSS MILALLOS
47082 SARCON, JESSA NORO
47083 SARDA, RENALYN ASEGURADO
47084 SARDAN, JONAVIE UYANGURIN
47085 SARDAN, KELLY DARYL ABARIDO
47086 SARDANAS, MICKAELLA CARRASCO
47087 SARDEÑA, APRIL FATIMA MACERIANO
47088 SARDIA, NELL MAY PALEC
47089 SARDIA, SAIDIE ALQUISA
47090 SARDIDO, NATHANIEL VISTAR
47091 SARDIDO, VIC BAHANDI
47092 SARDILLO, SHERILYN CRISOLO
47093 SARDINA, JOSELLE CASILA
47094 SARDON, JOGIE PELIGRINO
47095 SARDONCILLO, JIESEL SARTE
47096 SARENAS, NORMINA LATUGA
47097 SARENO, ARTHUR JAMES GOLOSINO
47098 SARGA, MARLON JR VALLEJOS
47099 SARGAN, HAIDE DAGOT
47100 SARGENTO, JESTONI ESTONIDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 944 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
47101 SARI, REJIE MATUNDING
47102 SARIAS, LADY CRIS ZAMORA
47103 SARICOR, SAHARA KASIM
47104 SARIEGO, GENNELYN SERVIDAD
47105 SARIEGO, SHANNON DASHELLE CELARTA
47106 SARIFA, SHEENY GRACE CORRIA
47107 SARIGUMBA, FLORAMIE DINGCONG
47108 SARILLANA, MERENE KHEIN PAMON
47109 SARINGAN, SARAH LANDINGIN
47110 SARINO, APRIL JOY ECUBE
47111 SARINO, JENNY-SSEL ROSALINDA
47112 SARINO, REMO APUHIN
47113 SARINO, RICA JANE NAHIL
47114 SARIO, CEIRE ANN IBIAS
47115 SARIO, DEZA SABALBORO
47116 SARIO, ELIEJUN LEAÑO
47117 SARIO, MARICAR BORBE
47118 SARIO, NIKKO ALAPAD
47119 SARIOLA, BERNADETH AGUILA
47120 SARION, RALP GIL OBENITA
47121 SARIP, HANIFAH MACAINDIG
47122 SARIP, HAYDAR GALNOD
47123 SARIP, JAWAHER DIAMPUAN
47124 SARIPADA, FARHANA MACAUZOR
47125 SARITA, APRIL ROSE MALACAPAY
47126 SARITA, EURIKA SANITA
47127 SARITA, JOHN RAVEN BOHOL
47128 SARME, WENDY FLORIDA
47129 SARMENTA, MA FEROME PABLO
47130 SARMIENTO, ACE ADAYA
47131 SARMIENTO, ALDRIN MENDOZA
47132 SARMIENTO, ALMA ARANDIA
47133 SARMIENTO, ANGELA ARCILLA
47134 SARMIENTO, ANGELICA MACUJA
47135 SARMIENTO, ANGELOU MICAH MENDOZA
47136 SARMIENTO, APRIL MAE CABALTERA
47137 SARMIENTO, ARVIE ORPILLA
47138 SARMIENTO, BEA DANDAN
47139 SARMIENTO, CRISTIAN AQUINO
47140 SARMIENTO, EMMARY JOY CELADES
47141 SARMIENTO, HYGENE MARZON
47142 SARMIENTO, JAN KENNETH
47143 SARMIENTO, JEAN PAULA DELA CRUZ
47144 SARMIENTO, JEREMAY PANANGIT
47145 SARMIENTO, JEREMIE QUINTOS
47146 SARMIENTO, JEZELYN QUINE
47147 SARMIENTO, JHON RAY HORTALEZA
47148 SARMIENTO, JOHN DEL VIBAR
47149 SARMIENTO, JOHN PAULO ULANDAY
47150 SARMIENTO, JOSHUA ROMERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 945 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
47151 SARMIENTO, JOVI MABALOT
47152 SARMIENTO, KAREN MONTEO
47153 SARMIENTO, KENETTE OCAMPO
47154 SARMIENTO, KIMBERLY GOMEZ
47155 SARMIENTO, KING MARWIN OSENA
47156 SARMIENTO, LEAH CASTILLO
47157 SARMIENTO, LESLIE ANTONIO
47158 SARMIENTO, MABEL MELENDRES
47159 SARMIENTO, MARY RIZELLE CAPUNONG
47160 SARMIENTO, MYROSE LAGMAN
47161 SARMIENTO, PRINCESS TRICIA LLY CUNANAN
47162 SARMIENTO, REA MELISSA BALUCANAG
47163 SARMIENTO, RIANNE AQUINO
47164 SARMIENTO, RICKY DUMALAGAN
47165 SARMIENTO, RIZA JACQUELINE DE LEON
47166 SARMIENTO, ROMEL MARK
47167 SARMIENTO, RON PAOLO NUAL
47168 SARMIENTO, RUSHELE CASTRO
47169 SARMIENTO, RYAN MARQUESES
47170 SARMIENTO, SHEILA MAE AYSON
47171 SARMIENTO, SHIEDAN SALOMON
47172 SARMIENTO, SHIERRY MAE PROTACIO
47173 SARMIENTO, SONNY JAY VILORIA
47174 SARMIENTO, STEFANO MARC CRUZ
47175 SARMIENTO, VANESSA JANE CERILLO
47176 SARMIENTO, VICTOR ANGELO SANCHEZ
47177 SARMIENTO, XIAN KEIFFER LAGRIMAS
47178 SARMING, GWYNETH ROSCIEL ELLOREN
47179 SARNATE, JACOB JACOBO
47180 SARNE, DIVIE CATUBIG
47181 SARNICULA, TYRONE MEDIAVILLA
47182 SARNILLO, SHERLYN FAJADA
47183 SARNO, AUDREY CLAIRE BANOY
47184 SARNO, JULIE ANN ALMES
47185 SARNO, LOUIE JAN HADIOLA
47186 SARNO, MARK AARON RABAGO
47187 SARNO, SHIELA MAE MANIAPAO
47188 SARNO, SHIERA RAGRAG
47189 SAROL, ARIANNE BOÑALES
47190 SAROL, DIANE CHRISTY ILARDE
47191 SAROL, JEANUEL LAGLEVA
47192 SAROL, KATHIE JEAN CAMINSE
47193 SAROMINES, EUGENE REY DICDICAN
47194 SAROMINES, JOMARIE MONTERNIL
47195 SAROMINES, MARY JOY DELA CRUZ
47196 SAROMINES, REY LAGURA
47197 SARONA, CHALM INTONG
47198 SARONA, GLYDLE MAY CAJUCOM
47199 SARONA, JERAMIE TUBURAN
47200 SARONA, JOSEPH ATHENS DELFIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 946 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
47201 SARONA, MARVY BUTAL
47202 SARONA, RAYMOND NASARA
47203 SARONDO, MARISOL DIAZ
47204 SARONG, THRISHA ARANSADO
47205 SARPAMONES, MICHEL ALDEP
47206 SARRAGA, MARY ANN DESUYO
47207 SARROSA, MA ISABEL MICAELA CANO
47208 SARROSA, RASILIE MARIE FRANCISCO
47209 SARSABA, JONALYN CORTUNA
47210 SARSAGAT, JENINA COSTALES
47211 SARSONA, ELANJAY BASTASA
47212 SARSOSA, CRISTHENE DELDA
47213 SARSOSA, MARICRIS ORTIZ
47214 SARSUELO, ANGEL MAE SERILLO
47215 SARTE, ALBERTO JR RAMOS
47216 SARTE, DAISYRIE ALVARADO
47217 SARTE, FRANCIS ADRIAN DIMATERA
47218 SARTE, GIAN MIE NABONG
47219 SARTE, VICTER LUMAPAC
47220 SARTO, ARIANNE NAVARETTE
47221 SARTO, PEARL ALIZA ORILLOSA
47222 SARVIDA, BLANCHE KYREN SUMACOT
47223 SARWELAS, JULIE ANN VILLEGAS
47224 SARZA, DONNA SOÑAS
47225 SARZATA, MA ANGELINE MOPAS
47226 SARZONA, MARIDEL NUÑEZ
47227 SARZONA, RUBYSA PINOLA
47228 SAS, GERALDINE ANN
47229 SASANG, FAIDAH TEUTODA
47230 SASE, RODA GALLO
47231 SASING, JOEY TRAYA
47232 SASIS, CHELLNETH CASTILLANO
47233 SASO, JANINE APUYA
47234 SASOTA, IMEE ANGELU DELACRUZ
47235 SASTRILLAS, GWENDOLYN HUBAY
47236 SASTRILLO, SYRA TUBAN
47237 SASUMAN, KRISTINE ANN FLORIDA
47238 SASUTONA, LOVELY PATANAO
47239 SATA, AYANA ZANE DONA
47240 SATAIRAPAN, MARINEL BAUTISTA
47241 SATIADA, MARY JANE OLINARES
47242 SATINITIGAN, GENE TERRI TABAR
47243 SATLO, ARMIYA LADSAK
47244 SATOMERA, ALOHA FE MACASAOL
47245 SATPARAM, AMORIE CARULLO
47246 SATUITA, RENTH KRYSTEL MANCERA
47247 SATUL, SITTIE JAHRA TALUDJOG
47248 SATUR, APRIL CATHY CONCHADA
47249 SATUR, DANICA YSABEL ABES
47250 SATUR, JOAN ALFONSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 947 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
47251 SATURINAS, LYCA CUANTIOSO
47252 SATURINAS, RICHLYN EGAMAO
47253 SATURNO, CLARISSA SHANE NIMENZO
47254 SATURNO, RENATO JR MUYANA
47255 SAUBAN, ERVIN JADE ROSAOT
47256 SAUBON, GUEENA FAYE
47257 SAUCERO, MA SARAH SABILAO
47258 SAUL, AMANTE JR BIGORNIA
47259 SAUL, JIMREZ PORLUCAS
47260 SAUL, RHENE DAGNO
47261 SAULDA, PEARL JOY OCCEÑA
47262 SAULOG, SHIMARI APAWAN
47263 SAUMAT, DEJIE MAE MACASAMBAT
47264 SAUNAR, MARVIN ASADON
47265 SAUNDERS, SAMANTHA ARCHE
47266 SAURA, CINDY LAMILA
47267 SAURA, RONETH CAYABAN
47268 SAURO, JOHN ROVIE DELA PEÑA
47269 SAUSA, REU BERMOY
47270 SAUSAL, JANNAHFEL MORDENO
47271 SAUZA, JESSA DE LOYOLA
47272 SAUZA, LOUIE ARABE
47273 SAVELLA, MAE ANGELICA AMOROSO
47274 SAVELLANO, DIANNE GRACE IMPELIDO
47275 SAVILLO, REAMAY CABILIN
47276 SAVILLO, RYEA JAYNE TAMPOS
47277 SAVINO, JHOBELLE ROSARIO
47278 SAVIROLA, SHIEENA KIA HIPOLITO
47279 SAWABAN, NADIA RAZAGA
47280 SAWADJAAN, YASSIN MUHANG
47281 SAWAL, ELOISA BIE
47282 SAWAN, ABIGAIL BATINGANA
47283 SAWAN, GLENLIE GANAP
47284 SAWAN-ON, ROELSON ASLAGAN
47285 SAWATI, JEFFREY CABAN-US
47286 SAWAY, SHEIHA ANDAL
47287 SAWERAN, XIA-DEN AYOCHOCK
47288 SAWI, RHEA GHAIL PECKLEY
47289 SAWIT, MARIEL ROSE EDERANGO
47290 SAWIT, MARK ANGELO DELA CRUZ
47291 SAWIT, MARY CLEIN MARIANO
47292 SAWOD, DANIELA KRISHA PADERNAL
47293 SAY-A, JOVEL CAAYOHAN
47294 SAYAGO, MARY JANE SANDIGAN
47295 SAYAGO, ROLAND GANTALAO
47296 SAYAGO, RYAN CHRISTIAN PARAISO
47297 SAYAM, LIZA GRACE TANGUYAN
47298 SAYAN, JIREH JOY ALIPDA
47299 SAYANG, MARLA ANGELA BERSANO
47300 SAYANG, SHEILA OMBLAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 948 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
47301 SAYANGCO, VICTOR PARAQUA
47302 SAYAS, DANESSA RASALAN
47303 SAYAS, KAREN LEGASPI
47304 SAYASA, GANNDA ERICA MARIKIT DAYOT
47305 SAYAT, CYRA NICOLE MOJARES
47306 SAYAT, SHAINA MARIE NAVARRO
47307 SAYCO, EVALYN BAYOG
47308 SAYCO, JASTINE MANONAG
47309 SAYCON, CHRISTEL ANN MASIGBAD
47310 SAYCON, CRISTINA LEOVIDESES
47311 SAYCON, DINAH LISA NAVALES
47312 SAYCON, GERLLY DINGLASA
47313 SAYCON, STANLEY KEITH BARRERA
47314 SAYDOWEN, HAZAEL PACITENG
47315 SAYLAG, MARLON SELORIO
47316 SAYLANON, JOSETH GANGE
47317 SAYLANON, MAIDELYN SANICO
47318 SAYLOON, CHARELYN HO
47319 SAYMAN, DANNY ACASO
47320 SAYNO, LYKA DASCO
47321 SAYO, MA ELVIRA DELA CRUZ
47322 SAYO, MELANIE KRYS MENDOZA
47323 SAYO, SYREEL SEGURA
47324 SAYOD, RODERICK
47325 SAYOG, SUNSHINE CAMTUGAN
47326 SAYON, DAN DAVIES SOLANO
47327 SAYON, JANICE GENEROSA
47328 SAYON, JOEROSS ONTUA
47329 SAYON, NERLY RADIGOS
47330 SAYPAN, WELJUN LUNGAY
47331 SAYRE, SHARAINE SHAINE SANDOVAL
47332 SAYRE, SHIELA PREAGIDO
47333 SAYSAY, ARA MAY ANNOGUI
47334 SAYSAY, JOHN PATRICK TAÑAMOR
47335 SAYSAYAN, ESPRINCIEL DIANO
47336 SAYSON, ABEGAIL
47337 SAYSON, APRIL JEAN
47338 SAYSON, CATHERINE LATOJA
47339 SAYSON, CRISTAL CHAVEZ
47340 SAYSON, CYRIEL GEFH MAKILAN
47341 SAYSON, EDUARDO JR APA
47342 SAYSON, HAZEL JOY CALUMBA
47343 SAYSON, JOCEVEL MATA
47344 SAYSON, JUVY SELEC
47345 SAYSON, MELODY CARANDANG
47346 SAYSON, PRINCESS ESTELITE ANJHANIE NOQUIAO
47347 SAYSON, ROSEMARIE PAZ
47348 SAYSON, RUSSEL SETH TOLINERO
47349 SAYSON, SHAIRA MAE MAHINAY
47350 SAYUD, ROANN FATIMA MEDALLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 949 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
47351 SAZON, ANTONETTE MAE AMPELOQUIO
47352 SAZON, JULIUS BAYOGOS
47353 SAZON, MA STARLA MORTIFERO
47354 SAZON, MARY JOY DALAGAN
47355 SAZON, PIA GRACE MATTA
47356 SAÑO, JULIE ANN MORENO
47357 SAÑO, REX BASAGRE
47358 SCHLOBOHM, RACHELLE ANNE LEGION
47359 SEALANA, KATHLEEN ROXANNE ABAD
47360 SEALMOY, JOHN CARLO SIALMOY
47361 SEALNA, ANGEL NUÑEZ
47362 SEAT, CREZYL SEGUNLA
47363 SEBALA, JOAN JUAREZ
47364 SEBALLOS, DAPHNE ALONTAGA
47365 SEBALLOS, JONI DENSING
47366 SEBARROTIN, LARA JAY CRUZ
47367 SEBASTIAN, ADRIAN DABU
47368 SEBASTIAN, ANDREW CASTAÑEDA
47369 SEBASTIAN, GLOMER PAHATI
47370 SEBASTIAN, JASON ACOSTA
47371 SEBASTIAN, JAY-SA PAGULAYAN
47372 SEBASTIAN, JHUNNEL LIGERO
47373 SEBASTIAN, SAMANTHA JOY CRISOSTOMO
47374 SEBIAL, CHERIMIE PEREZ
47375 SEBIAL, CHRISTIAN ENANOR
47376 SEBIAL, MARICHELE DIGOL
47377 SEBIAL, MELANIE PAPAS
47378 SEBIANO, BEN JR PABLO
47379 SEBIGAN, JOVELYN ANTIZA
47380 SEBILLO, JHANRIE DAVE PLACA
47381 SEBLA, ARLYN PINO
47382 SEBLAG, RITCHEL JARANILLA
47383 SEBLOS, MARJUN MOHAMMAD
47384 SEBLOS, TONI ROSE SIPRADO
47385 SEBOLINO, MARIBETH MENDOZA
47386 SEBOLINO, MARINETH MENDOZA
47387 SEBOMIT, M ROSE FUNDADOR
47388 SEBUALA, ALBERT LIMORINAS
47389 SEBUC, BABY LYKA MAGADIA
47390 SEBUCO, RHEYSHEL GEDARO
47391 SEBUERA, RONILO JR PANES
47392 SEBUGUERO, MARY GRACE OHINA
47393 SEBUSA, WILA MAE DEGAMO
47394 SECARRO, FERNALD CANILLAS
47395 SECCIONA, FRANCIS RENDON
47396 SECILLANO, JENALYN EDROSO
47397 SECILLANO, JERALD CATAMORA
47398 SECILLANO, JERWEN MARTILLANA
47399 SECJADAS, ADRIAN JAY LAPUT
47400 SECOBOS, MARY PHIL AGBAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 950 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
47401 SECOLLES, MAYSHELLE VERAYO
47402 SECONDES, NAHRIELYN CHAVEZ
47403 SECOR, LENNY FAITH SUSTENTO
47404 SECRETARIA, JERIN SABAL
47405 SECRETARIA, RICA JOY SALVIEJO
47406 SECRETARIO, ALFIE SERNA
47407 SECRETARIO, KLINT JEFFREY CARREON
47408 SECUGAL, SHIELA MARIE SERNICULA
47409 SECULLES, BERNADETTE AGSALDA
47410 SECUYA, ROBERTO JR REANZARES
47411 SEDA, MOISES ARNALDO
47412 SEDAN, QUEENIE DENIÑA
47413 SEDANO, CHRISTIAN GIL EDPALINA
47414 SEDANO, JONATHAN GAMOTIN
47415 SEDANO, JONEL CORDOVA
47416 SEDANTES, EVE ROTOR
47417 SEDEMO, MITCH ANGELIE WAMAR
47418 SEDERIA, ALEXANDRA BAÑEZ
47419 SEDIACO, SARAH KEZIA DE JESUS
47420 SEDICOL, MARIE CABILES
47421 SEDIGO, KATLYN ANN TOROY
47422 SEDIK, AILAH ELIAN
47423 SEDIK, FAHAD KADTOG
47424 SEDILLA, JOLIET JAUM
47425 SEDILLA, MARVIN TANGLAO
47426 SEDILLO, GUILLIAN RODA
47427 SEDILLO, RICKY JR CABANGAL
47428 SEDORIOSA, JINEFER FERNANDEZ
47429 SEDORO, LOTLOT HORNALES
47430 SEDUTAN, MARY GRACE VILLANUEVA
47431 SEFRIUTO, GINALIE DAEP
47432 SEFUENTES, HERMIE JANE MADULARA
47433 SEFULAN, LYKA RUBIA
47434 SEFULAN, QUENE RUBIA
47435 SEGARA, LEMUEL JUBAY
47436 SEGAYO, ARLENE REGIDOR
47437 SEGGAY, MARIE GRACE MARTIN
47438 SEGISMUNDO, ROWELL JUBAJEB
47439 SEGOVIA, CRONICA ANGEL PAGSIBIGAN
47440 SEGOVIA, JANICE LOBETE
47441 SEGOVIA, MA KENNIA CONDEZ
47442 SEGOVIA, MARY JANE DURAN
47443 SEGOVIA, MARY QUEENY LAYAN
47444 SEGUBRE, GWENDOLYN DULOG
47445 SEGUBRE, SHELLA MAY PALADAN
47446 SEGUENZA, CHRISTIAN JETH BALGEMINO
47447 SEGUERRA, JOYMAE CALABRIA
47448 SEGUI, CHARLENE JOY TARGA
47449 SEGUI, RICHELLE MEDIODIA
47450 SEGUI, VESSABEL BERSABE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 951 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
47451 SEGUIA, MARY ANN BORDA
47452 SEGUIN, JEFFERSON FERNANDEZ
47453 SEGUINTE, ALYSSA HIPOLITO
47454 SEGUIRAN, CHRISTIAN ESCAREAL
47455 SEGUIRAN, FLORDELIZA CASANDING
47456 SEGUIS, JENALYN POTOT
47457 SEGUISABAL, JOHN PAUL PANILAG
47458 SEGUISABAL, MYRANE LIMBAGA
47459 SEGUMALIAN, JANINE PRADAS
47460 SEGUN, MAC-LOYD TUBILLO
47461 SEGUNDO, JENNIFER AUSTRIA
47462 SEGUNDO, KIMBERLY MAE LUGLUG
47463 SEGUNDO, MARIANO JR PABRIGA
47464 SEGUNDO, ROLETA SUMADIA
47465 SEGUNDO, SHEILA MAE ERESTINGCOL
47466 SEGURA, CATHERINE LEI REVILLA
47467 SEGURA, PEARLESANE JOY LACUESTA
47468 SEGURA, RUFINO JR TEVES
47469 SEGURO, JOHNNY JR CORPUZ
47470 SEGUROLA, PHILIP CESAR CAMACHO
47471 SEGUROS, EDLHYN DE RAMA
47472 SEIT, ROBERT OBERES
47473 SEJERA, DAISY MAE MISSION
47474 SELADES, JERACEL SARAUS
47475 SELADES, JESSA BALDOZA
47476 SELADORES, RICHMOND DUERO
47477 SELAGPO, MELISA LAGADA
47478 SELANOBA, HAZEL SOTTO
47479 SELANOVA, KAREEN PUCOT
47480 SELARTA, MARIA THERESA BOQUEL
47481 SELDA, GRACE DIANE MICA HELERA
47482 SELDA, MARA EIMEREEN SELDA
47483 SELEN, JACKY MAE IMBO
47484 SELENCIO, ROSELYN MAE CREMA
47485 SELERIO, KANNEX BONGOLO
47486 SELGA, CHERRYLINE AGDEPPA
47487 SELGA, LINALYN JUANILLO
47488 SELGA, ROMMEL ASIDO
47489 SELIBIO, JANICE SARIO
47490 SELIBIO, KRISTINE KATE FLORES
47491 SELMA, DAINAH SALAZAR
47492 SELMA, JOLLIBEE ABAD
47493 SELMO, CHRISTINE JOY CANCINO
47494 SELORIO, CHRISTIAN SUCGANG
47495 SELORIO, SHARY MAE LEONES
47496 SELOTERIO, RAVIE MAE PRION
47497 SELVERA, RONEL PETERE
47498 SELVINO, BLESSELYN PAPLINIT
47499 SEMANA, RACHEL INTONG
47500 SEMAÑA, DENNIS JR ORBISO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 952 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
47501 SEMAÑA, HONEYLYN POQUITA
47502 SEMBLANTE, MELANIE ALBINO
47503 SEMBLANTE, RHOYETH GIAN
47504 SEMBORIO, MA PATRICIA LAYNO
47505 SEMBRANO, MARICAR ALFONSO
47506 SEMBRANO, ROSEL VERA
47507 SEMBRINO, CHRISTIAN SOLIVA
47508 SEMENIANO, MICHELLE BESAS
47509 SEMEROS, SHAHANI SAJOL
47510 SEMIC, ROMAR YANOS
47511 SEMINE, EDEN PATAJO
47512 SEMINIANO, DENNIS RONQUILLO
47513 SEMOGAN, KRISTYLLE JOY RANESIS
47514 SEMOLAVA, MARJORIE SIBYA
47515 SEMSEM, RELLY ROSE SANTOS
47516 SENA, ARNALYN ENCINAS
47517 SENA, MA PRINCESS LARGO
47518 SENA, SHIELA MAY MOTAS
47519 SENABRE, HONNEY GRACE NAKILA
47520 SENABRE, NORFILA MIE GOLISONDA
47521 SENADOR, CHERRIE LOU RODRIGUEZ
47522 SENADOR, IVY SUGAN
47523 SENADOS, JOSIE TARROQUIN
47524 SENAJON, APRIL MAE SUASIN
47525 SENAJONON, HONEY GRACE JINELSA
47526 SENARILLOS, CHRISTALYN NAMORO
47527 SENARLO, EDGAR JR ADLAWAN
47528 SENAYO, JADE FLORES
47529 SENCIL, MARITHEL IBUNA
47530 SENCIO, LIEZEL FALCON
47531 SENDES, JAQUILYN PIALAN
47532 SENDICO, NICOLE RAE SILVESTRE
47533 SENDING, SHERA JEAN AGAC-AC
47534 SENDITO, DEIZELLA ANDREA MARIANO
47535 SENDON, JOHN ERIC TORRES
47536 SENECA, RUSEL BONDAD
47537 SENENSE, JASPER JAN ATENCIO
47538 SENENSE, JUNNEL ELANE
47539 SENENTE, JAMES DAVE DAQUIS
47540 SENIBAL, PHILAME RIVERA
47541 SENICA, RITCHELLYN CUDAL
47542 SENILLO, GENEVIEVE MAY MOLINA
47543 SENILONG, VENNA MEA MALONE
47544 SENINING, ARTHUR GLEN RIZON
47545 SENINING, CECILE AURORA ZANORIA
47546 SENIT, JESTONI PANTALEON
47547 SENO, KAYCE MAE GERONA
47548 SENOBAGO, ROSE ANN MERTALLA
47549 SENOBIO, JIMBOY ROSCO
47550 SENON, RUSS AM BRICHI NERI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 953 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
47551 SENOSA, WILNESA ANGELA HABITACION
47552 SENOSIN, JANETTE AGANA
47553 SENTENTA, CHRISTIAN CATCATAN
47554 SENTORIAS, ROSARY ANN ALIDON
47555 SEPADA, KEVINN LLOYD RICALDE
47556 SEPARA, DAISY MEI MORENO
47557 SEPIDA, MARY GRACE SEMILLA
47558 SEPTIMO, XANDRA LEE BORJA
47559 SEPTO, HANAJANE BRANZUELA
47560 SEPUCADO, RACHEL ANN ROLDAN
47561 SEQUIHOD, HERNANIE JR AMESOLA
47562 SERAD, FARIMAH MACARANGCAT
47563 SERAD, HEDDYLEN DALOGDOG
47564 SERAD, JORNALYN VILLANUEVA
47565 SERAD, MEIL JAY EBUEZA
47566 SERADA, ANGELICA JOY TORONON
47567 SERADO, JOSHUA MERCADO
47568 SERAFICA, CHRISTINE JOY DE PEDRO
47569 SERAFICA, JESSICA
47570 SERAFICA, KRISTIN MAE SOLOMON
47571 SERAFICA, RACHELLE NARVAEZ
47572 SERAFICA, SHERYL MABAZZA
47573 SERAFIN, MARY JOY IBUNA
47574 SERAFINES, MA HAZEL EXEJOY MAGALLANES
47575 SERAG, MARICAR DELA CRUZ
47576 SERAGON, JIALYN SIARA DEALAGDON
47577 SERAPIO, HANIFA BAUTISTA
47578 SERAPIO, SUZANNE GONZALES
47579 SERAPION, EUNICE FULGOSINO
47580 SERAPION, RONNIELYN JOY ORZAL
47581 SERAPION, SHANNIE JILL GANACIAS
47582 SERASPE, JENNY TABOTABO
47583 SERASPE, STEPHANIE TAIR
47584 SERATE, SHAJARA ELLARINA
47585 SERATO, AMABEL TORRES
47586 SERATO, JOVEN CALMA
47587 SERATO, RONALYN MALAMDAG
47588 SERDAN, HAZEL GRACE GUMAHAD
47589 SERDEÑA, MHICA MAE LINING
47590 SERDIÑA, FERDINAND MANAYA
47591 SEREGUINE, ANGELICA FERNANDEZ
47592 SEREGUINE, REY ANNE DAGONGDONG
47593 SERENCIO, JAMIE BALLAIS
47594 SERENIO, EDNELYN REYES
47595 SERENIO, KELLY RUTH IBAÑEZ
47596 SERENIO, NICK MONTEMOR
47597 SERENTAS, REGIE GAHIRA
47598 SEREÑINA, DAEL ANTONETTE POLO
47599 SEREÑO, IVILLE ROSE TOLENTINO
47600 SEREÑO, SHIRLYN DELA SILVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 954 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
47601 SERGIO, ABEGAIL BAUTISTA
47602 SERGIO, ILONAH JAY PASTORAL
47603 SERGIO, MARINELA BUBAN
47604 SERIAL, VICA NISPEROS
47605 SERICON, RIZA
47606 SERIL, AIJELLON EDRIE GOMEZ
47607 SERINAS, MARIA KATREENA BOQUILA
47608 SERING, JENNYZEL CALISQUIZ
47609 SERIÑO, FAITH POBLETE
47610 SERMONIA, MERYLL LAYDIA
47611 SERNA, DIANA MARIE ISLA
47612 SERNA, HELEN MAE VERDEFLOR
47613 SERNA, ISRAEL FRANGUE
47614 SERNA, JOCELYN SABANAL
47615 SERNA, KAREN PUNSALAN
47616 SERNAL, JERICK CALLEJA
47617 SERNICULA, MELANIE ENRIQUEZ
47618 SEROJALES, ANGEL ROSE TUMAPON
47619 SERON, MARY ANN NICOR
47620 SERONA, DYNA PENES
47621 SERONDA, DEARWELL PATIAM
47622 SEROT, TERRENCE IRISH BALTAZAR
47623 SERQUEÑA, RICA CLAIRE CRISANTO
47624 SERQUIÑA, ARLENE RAMOS
47625 SERQUIÑA, CARLO
47626 SERRA, ALLEN JOY LUMOGDANG
47627 SERRA, EDUARD KING SUMALAWA
47628 SERRA, JOANE CACHO
47629 SERRA, MELODY ANN OLASIMAN
47630 SERRA, VINCENT DECIR
47631 SERRADO, MARIVIC CORNEJO
47632 SERRADO, ROSE ANN DULFO
47633 SERRAN, ANGELICA ANN ESTOLERO
47634 SERRANO, ALYSSA MARIE BRILATA
47635 SERRANO, APRIL JOY HERMOSA
47636 SERRANO, ARIAN DEBORAH NICOLAS
47637 SERRANO, AUGUSTINE URIEL PAGAS
47638 SERRANO, CARLA TRICIA MAE PASCUAL
47639 SERRANO, CECILYN TANGUILAN
47640 SERRANO, CHRISTINE IVY LAUDENCIO
47641 SERRANO, DIANNE DAYROCAS
47642 SERRANO, ELLA TEMPLONUEVO
47643 SERRANO, ISABELITA DE CHAVEZ
47644 SERRANO, JAY OCENAR
47645 SERRANO, JELLY MAE VIERNES
47646 SERRANO, JESSA MAE HIZON
47647 SERRANO, JOBELLE CASTILLO
47648 SERRANO, JOSHUA MARTIN QUIÑANOLA
47649 SERRANO, LEAH GRACE CAÑIZARES
47650 SERRANO, LEUWEYNE MALANAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 955 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
47651 SERRANO, MARIA DIGNA BALUBAL
47652 SERRANO, MARIANE KATRINE ESCANDOR
47653 SERRANO, NORALYN GONZALES
47654 SERRANO, RECIL ESTAREJA
47655 SERRANO, REINA MAYOR
47656 SERRANO, REMAR FERNANDEZ
47657 SERRANO, ROCHELLE DE JESUS
47658 SERRANO, SHEMUEL SIBLANG
47659 SERRANO, YVONNE UBUNGEN
47660 SERRATO, RIEL MAR SIMBAJON
47661 SERREON, LOYD LIAN BASAY
47662 SERVACIO, RIA JOY LAPOR
47663 SERVACIO, ROSE ANNE BABIA
47664 SERVAN, JULIE ANN SAMALBURO
47665 SERVANCIA, LOUIE JAY SOCITO
47666 SERVANDO, ARIEL ANDAO
47667 SERVANDO, JULIE ANN AMOR
47668 SERVANDO, KRISTINE JOY PASTIAS
47669 SERVANDO, MARILOU LENO
47670 SERVANO, ALMAR JUNE ESTAL
47671 SERVANO, BAE ANN ABELLO
47672 SERVANO, JONNY TAMON
47673 SERVANO, RAFFY SAPLAGIO
47674 SERVANO, ROMAR ELGARIO
47675 SERVANO, RONA SANCHEZ
47676 SERVAS, DEAZA MAY LUZANO
47677 SERVESE, GARIBALDI DEMOGENA
47678 SERVICE, DARIN CONSAS
47679 SERVIDAD, JAMES REUBEN MAGBANUA
47680 SERVILLEJO, LEONARDO JR QUICO
47681 SERVILLON, EDUARDO REMUDO
47682 SERVINO, CONNIE MAY CUVITA
47683 SERVIÑAS, KAREN JOY GIRALAO
47684 SESBINO, JUSTINE RYL GALLAR
47685 SESBINO, NORA MAE SERNICULA
47686 SESCON, JOYLYN CUDAC
47687 SESE, JOY ANNE MANDANI
47688 SESE, LUIGI MESA
47689 SESE, MAEBELLE DUEÑAS
47690 SESE, MICERELLA ARROYO
47691 SESE, TALAH
47692 SESIO, MELISSA ORAY
47693 SESPEÑE, JOSUE JR ACEDERA
47694 SESTINA, EMILY JANE
47695 SESTOSO, LOWELL ALVARADO
47696 SESUELOS, MARITESS OLIVEROS
47697 SETENTA, JANESSA RETUERTO
47698 SETIAS, ANGELIE MAE ZACARIAS
47699 SETIAS, TRISTAN JOHN DE LOS REYES
47700 SETOSTA, WINLOVE GRACE ABGAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 956 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
47701 SEVA, RECALYN REGASPI
47702 SEVERA, HONEY GRACE
47703 SEVERA, JESSA JOY BARRETTO
47704 SEVERINO, ANDREA SALVADOR
47705 SEVERINO, RONA ALVAREZ
47706 SEVIDAL, CHARLES MENDOZA
47707 SEVILLA, ANDREA CRISABEL DECILOS
47708 SEVILLA, ANGELIKA VILAR
47709 SEVILLA, CYRIL MIRANDILLA
47710 SEVILLA, HAIDEE MIRANDA
47711 SEVILLA, HAZEL MANLAPAZ
47712 SEVILLA, JAYMARK LLANTERO
47713 SEVILLA, JERRICA ERMITA
47714 SEVILLA, JIMEL TAÑEZA
47715 SEVILLA, JOHN LORENZ VARIAS
47716 SEVILLA, JOHNY RICO DE ALA
47717 SEVILLA, JULIET SEVILLENO
47718 SEVILLA, KIMBERLY BADILLA
47719 SEVILLA, MA JANIÑA CASTILLO
47720 SEVILLA, MIKAELLA RELOJ
47721 SEVILLA, ODETTE JOY COROS
47722 SEVILLA, PATRICIA ANNE VALMERA
47723 SEVILLA, ROVA ALCALA
47724 SEVILLA, SHULAMITE DE VERA
47725 SEVILLA, TRISHA ANGELIQUE LAYCO
47726 SEVILLANA, MARY FRANCE VILLEZA
47727 SEVILLANO, ANGELICA VEE SECULARIS
47728 SEVILLANO, ARLYN RAMIREZ
47729 SEVILLANO, MARGIE ARCELETTE DE PAZ
47730 SEVILLEJA, VIVIAN SEDANTES
47731 SEVILLEJO, ANGELICA DAGANDAN
47732 SEVILLENO, JOHN LORD PAGAPULAN
47733 SEVILLO, CHARLENE DELA TORRE
47734 SEWAG, EZEKIEL PICAR
47735 SEXIONA, MIEVEN NERVAR
47736 SEÑAGAN, DONNA JEHN EGONIA
47737 SEÑAGAN, JORISSA MAE ALBURO
47738 SEÑAL, MELVIN MARCO
47739 SEÑAR, RUSTOM MATA
47740 SEÑARA, GLENN RJ ABLAO
47741 SEÑAS, MELODY GENCHEZ
47742 SEÑERES, ALTHEA CASTRONUEVO
47743 SEÑERPIDA, LEMCY BAYA
47744 SEÑIDO, JUVELYN NAVARRO
47745 SEÑIDO, SHIELA MAE AUXTERO
47746 SEÑO, CATHERINE SEVILLA
47747 SEÑO, MILACEL BULACAN
47748 SEÑO, STEFFANY SUENO
47749 SEÑOR, DIVINE BANCALE
47750 SEÑOR, NOE BANCALE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 957 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
47751 SEÑORA, JEWEL REYES
47752 SEÑORA, JOHN RUSSEL ARAGON
47753 SEÑORA, MICHELL JOY DIAZ
47754 SEÑORAN, MA CRISTINA CLAVA
47755 SEÑORAN, RUTHIEL GRACE TINAMBING
47756 SHAH, SYED MUBASHAR MEHDI
47757 SHAIK, ANDIS TAROTAWAN
47758 SHAYA, SESENA LUMAPAC
47759 SHIEK, FATIMA ZAHRA RADIA
47760 SIA, JENNY DEMETRIAL
47761 SIA, JOHN PAUL MABANA
47762 SIA, LORAINE SINON
47763 SIA, MA LEEAN GAGAP
47764 SIA, MARY JOY AÑGAC
47765 SIA, MARY MAY OBILES
47766 SIAGA, ALJANE REOBILO
47767 SIAGAN, MITZILYN DUGYAWE
47768 SIAGO, ELLI-RAE FAMILARA
47769 SIALANA, CHARIS ARNEJO
47770 SIALANA, JESSIEL LOU JAIMET
47771 SIAN, CLARK RAYMOND SORILLA
47772 SIANGKO, DEBORAH MORERA
47773 SIANO, JAMILE FLORIG
47774 SIANO, JOKER ANTONIO
47775 SIANO, JUSTINE CLEAR DIANNE DANIELES
47776 SIANO, LAURENCE ARAY
47777 SIANO, MARLON JR ENRIQUEZ
47778 SIANO, MAYBELLE BINUNAG
47779 SIAO, CRISTINE JOY DELA CRUZ
47780 SIAOTONG, LIESLY JOY DELANTAR
47781 SIAPNO, DELLY GOMEZ
47782 SIARES, JASMIN FACTOR
47783 SIAREZ, ANTHONY VALERIANO
47784 SIARON, ALBERTH ADLOG
47785 SIARON, JOHN REY QUIDOLES
47786 SIAROT, ALJANE
47787 SIAROT, ANGEL CUTIN
47788 SIAROT, ANGELLIE ALIVIO
47789 SIAROT, GLENN DALE LOVE GESTA
47790 SIASAT, DEXTER JESS SAPELINO
47791 SIASAT, ELOISA EMETERIO
47792 SIASAT, JER LOU TUYA
47793 SIASAT, SIGRID ANN OLLESCA
47794 SIASICO, MICHAEL PHILIP ALDERETE
47795 SIASOL, JASON DAVE VILI
47796 SIASON, MARIA RIZA CASPILLO
47797 SIAT, JAN LOUEL SEDA
47798 SIATELO, MARIA RUTCHILLE MENDAROS
47799 SIAZON, ARVIN TOLEDO
47800 SIAZON, JERWIN PERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 958 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
47801 SIAZON, NARDO PERALTA
47802 SIBAL, RHODA MAE BAYOT
47803 SIBAL, SIRIE DAVID
47804 SIBAYAN, CHRISTIAN BALLARD
47805 SIBAYAN, GERALDINE ABABA
47806 SIBAYAN, JELAND QUINTO
47807 SIBAYAN, JUDY GARCIA
47808 SIBAYAN, JUDY ANN TACAZON
47809 SIBAYAN, KAYE HERRERA
47810 SIBAYAN, LETICIA ROSALES
47811 SIBAYAN, MYRA AGAPINAN
47812 SIBAYAN, RIZZALYN ALIMBON
47813 SIBAYAN, ROCHELLE GUERRERO
47814 SIBAYAN, ROMEL DINGLE
47815 SIBAYAN, ROSALYN ALESNA
47816 SIBBALUCA, EDMER RAMIREZ
47817 SIBBALUCA, LIEZEL ALAN
47818 SIBBALUCA, RHYNNA-DEIZ DAQUIOAG
47819 SIBBALUCA, ROSALINDA BATTUNG
47820 SIBLANTE, QAYSER DALANON
47821 SIBLAO, REJIMAR MANCIA
47822 SIBONGA, ALYSSA FAYE ALAMO
47823 SIBUAN, AMABELLE SALVAN
47824 SIBUCAO, GWENDOLYN MALATE
47825 SIBUG, ALDWIN PREZA
47826 SIBUG, ANGELIKA GAROTE
47827 SIBUG, GLYZEL RIO CASTRO
47828 SIBUG, IRA NICOLE DIMATULAC
47829 SIBUG, MARY SOPHIA BALBOA
47830 SIBUG, PRECIOUS SALVAÑA
47831 SIBUL, ANGELICA ROSARIO
47832 SIBULO, AMELYN BANTA
47833 SIBULO, KRISTINE JAYA DANABAR
47834 SIBULO, KRIZZIA ZARINA ZARAGOZA
47835 SIBULO, SHARLAINE PIDA
47836 SIBUMA, JAYCEL PUNZALAN
47837 SIBYA, ARABELLE SAYAS
47838 SICABALO, KARRIZA SERVANO
47839 SICABALO, MARK JOSEPH FAELMAN
47840 SICAL, PAULINE LYRA CLUTARIO
47841 SICAL, VIRNADETH DINGLASAN
47842 SICAT, EDDIE JR SALVADOR
47843 SICAT, JOVITA CAPILI
47844 SICAT, MONICA MARIE AQUINO
47845 SICAT, RENZ RAYNER SANTOS
47846 SICLANGAT, MARILYN SINOLENG
47847 SICORSICON, LEA ANN REYES
47848 SICOSANA, LORRAINE RINGO
47849 SIDAYA, RYNA CABUQUIN
47850 SIDAYON, LESLY GENCIAGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 959 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
47851 SIDDAYAO, REYNALYN NARAG
47852 SIDIK, ANALIN TALIB
47853 SIDING, CARL LEO GAMPIC
47854 SIEGA, JAMELA MAGLUPAY
47855 SIEGA, MAE ANGELINE
47856 SIEGA, RUBY ROCES
47857 SIEGA, ZENBERT FLORETA
47858 SIENA, CLIARE JOY MENDOZA
47859 SIERRA, ROXAN LOMALES
47860 SIERRA, SIENNA MARIE RABACAL
47861 SIERTE, IRIS VILLANUEVA
47862 SIERTE, JASMINE PACLIBAR
47863 SIERVO, EMELITA SURIO
47864 SIERVO, IVAN CHRISTIAN LEBECO
47865 SIGA, JASON JAY MAMPULA
47866 SIGIDING, DEXON ATSOY
47867 SIGLOS, ALEMAR MAGAPAN
47868 SIGNAPAN, DAIKU MARTE
47869 SIGNIO, GEORGIE AGUILAR
47870 SIGNO, MAYBELLE CONVENTO
47871 SIGUA, ADRIAN AMADO
47872 SIGUA, ADRIAN PATAYON
47873 SIGUA, ALYZZA JOICE SINCO
47874 SIGUA, CLARENCE ABATA
47875 SIGUA, ELYRA MARYLLE LAYUG
47876 SIGUA, EMILY MALLARI
47877 SIGUA, JULIE ANN JAYNE LAZATIN
47878 SIGUE, ANTONETTE VILLAGOMEZA
47879 SIGUE, CLYDINE JETHNA ORDUÑA
47880 SIGUE, JAY MART VILLACORA
47881 SIGUE, YVAN CARLA VERDAN
47882 SIGUENZA, KATE SUMAGPANG
47883 SIGUENZA, RAIZZA VANIZZA MORALES
47884 SIHAGAN, HERMIEZA MANTIZA
47885 SIHAGAN, JUMALEAH FUENTES
47886 SILA, JHON VIRGIL BUENAFE
47887 SILABA, CHERYL MARQUEZ
47888 SILAGAN, CHERRY PINK GUIAN
47889 SILAGAN, JOAN
47890 SILAGAN, JONNALYN MENIABLE
47891 SILAGAN, LYZA PACHECO
47892 SILAGAN, MARISSA MACABALE
47893 SILAGAN, STEPHANIE MARTINEZ
47894 SILAGAN, STEVEN CARL MABAGOS
47895 SILANG, ANNA MAE MAGTIBAY
47896 SILANG, JUDY ANN MENDOZA
47897 SILANGA, JOAN PONIN
47898 SILANGAN, CHARLENE SAGARAL
47899 SILANGAN, JENELYN SALON
47900 SILAO, D J BRYLLE GALLARDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 960 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
47901 SILAPAN, LOU ANNE GANDO
47902 SILAPAN, MICHELLE LAYOS
47903 SILAT, JEREZA MAE LIBAN
47904 SILATAN, ART BEN PUDANG
47905 SILAWAN, CHRISTIAN MARK POROL
47906 SILAWAN, JESSEL DAMON
47907 SILDORA, MICHELLE AREÑAL
47908 SILENCIO, JUDE RELLETA
47909 SILFAVAN, JOHN ELDEI SECONDES
47910 SILFAVAN, ROMELYN PALASAN
47911 SILLADA, ALONA DELA VEGA
47912 SILLADA, JAYSON RIVERA
47913 SILLADORES, BRYAN GRAVINA
47914 SILLANO, GLADILYN BRAVO
47915 SILLO, BANJIE PROCHINA
47916 SILLO, JOHN WINSTON BAJAMONDE
47917 SILLOTE, CRISTINE JOY CATANUS
47918 SILMA, GELLY DAGONDON
47919 SILONGAN, AHRON GLEND VILLA
47920 SILONGAN, ALONTO BRIANNE JR UBOD
47921 SILOS, CILYN CUBA
47922 SILOY, LYRA SHANE DUGADUGA
47923 SILVA, ANDREA ESCOBEDO
47924 SILVA, CHARLES NARCISO
47925 SILVA, CHRISTIAN ZARAGOZA
47926 SILVA, GINA SOLLANO
47927 SILVA, JEMWELL MARCIUS SACEDA
47928 SILVA, JESA JAY ONTAL
47929 SILVA, JHANET PAGCALIUANGAN
47930 SILVA, JHORA MAE DURAN
47931 SILVA, KIEREN
47932 SILVA, KRISTEL JOY LORILLA
47933 SILVA, MA ROELLE DELGADO
47934 SILVA, MARIA CHRISTINA MANATAD
47935 SILVA, MARK REYNIE RENZ VALDEZ
47936 SILVA, MEVILONA HARAYO
47937 SILVA, MICHIE PAMANDE
47938 SILVA, PILAR GLENE ELLA
47939 SILVA, RAFFONCIL GRACE MATUNDING
47940 SILVA, ROBIN JR URU
47941 SILVA, ROSALINDA LADINES
47942 SILVA, THARA MILESTONE JAPIN
47943 SILVA, VENCENT ISIDOR REYES
47944 SILVANO, JEEHANNE LOLITTE BACARO
47945 SILVANO, JESEFFREYLLE CAÑETE
47946 SILVANO, JOSE SOTTO
47947 SILVANO, NORILYN CLORADO
47948 SILVANO, PHAEBE JANE AREVALO
47949 SILVANO, VINCE NEIL LABANAN
47950 SILVEDOR, GINALYN TULIB
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 961 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
47951 SILVERIO, CAMELA POSTRADO
47952 SILVERIO, GELORD JUSOS
47953 SILVERIO, JOHN MAVERICK DIAZ
47954 SILVERIO, KRISTINE MAE LACHICA
47955 SILVERIO, SANDRO ASUNCION
47956 SILVERO, RHENA LAGRIMAS
47957 SILVESTRE, ANA VICTORIA DE VRIES
47958 SILVESTRE, BRYAN CANLAPAN
47959 SILVESTRE, ELMA ROMERO
47960 SILVESTRE, ENRICO TORENO
47961 SILVESTRE, JANNINA SARAH BARCELONA
47962 SILVESTRE, MILETTE VERANO
47963 SILVESTRE, PAULENE VITA
47964 SILVINO, ZYRINE LOTO
47965 SILVOSA, JULIE ANN MORA
47966 SILVOSA, LEONELLA MARIE TENORIO
47967 SIM, CHARMAINE TUMBAGAHON
47968 SIM, WENDILYN RABALO
47969 SIMACAS, JEACHEL JOY GALLO
47970 SIMAN, MAILYN TARLE
47971 SIMANGAN, CARL VINCENT LABUGUEN
47972 SIMANGAN, DEE JANE VILLANUEVA
47973 SIMANGAN, DENNIS LARANJO
47974 SIMANGAN, JAYSON ORLANDA
47975 SIMANGAN, MARY ANN SEVERO
47976 SIMANGAN, NORMALYN BACCAY
47977 SIMBA, RAQUEL CATINA
47978 SIMBAHON, GINO HINGGO
47979 SIMBAJON, ALLANA CADAO
47980 SIMBAJON, CRISTINA TOMAMPO
47981 SIMBAJON, DAVE JULES URBANO
47982 SIMBAJON, FAMILA LIMANA
47983 SIMBAJON, JERELYN JOY CAÑONEO
47984 SIMBAJON, JONAH MIE SABONG
47985 SIMBAJON, JONATHAN GEMELGA
47986 SIMBAJON, LOREMIE SANCHEZ
47987 SIMBAJON, RENZO BRYLLE ABION
47988 SIMBILLO, JIVAN LAPUZ
47989 SIMBILLO, MICAELA ABISTADO
47990 SIMBOLAS, KATRINA JEAN RAMOS
47991 SIMBORIO, NIÑA JHAEMARIELLE LITON
47992 SIMBORIO, VANIZA BERMUDO
47993 SIMBRE, NONALYN NIKKI EUGENIO
47994 SIMBULAN, CLEIPEN VERSOZA
47995 SIMBULAN, LANIE MAE BALLENA
47996 SIMBULAN, ROSARIO MANIEGO
47997 SIMBULAN, VANESSA EGANGO
47998 SIMBULAN, VIANNE BONVILLE TARROZA
47999 SIMBULAS, CHRISTHELJANE ARIES
48000 SIMEON, CHERRIE ANN RIMAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 962 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
48001 SIMEON, JAMAICA QUINTANA
48002 SIMEON, KENT HEBRON CASTILLO
48003 SIMEON, REYNALYN CANCERAN
48004 SIMEON, RONNIE TAGAO
48005 SIMO, ALLEN MARIE ESPERA
48006 SIMO, JAYSON PESCANTE
48007 SIMODIO, JEWEL KEY MINA
48008 SIMODLAN, NELIZA CAHULOGAN
48009 SIMON, ANGELYN ESPINOSA
48010 SIMON, EDA MAY CURAMMENG
48011 SIMON, JIMIELLE SHANE PUNIS
48012 SIMON, JOSEPH GERALD COLEGADO
48013 SIMON, MERWIN ANDREI ELARDE
48014 SIMON, SHIELA MAE CABIE
48015 SIMONTINA, CRISTINE ANN BEDAÑO
48016 SIMORA, NOREN MAR TALLEDO
48017 SIMPLINA, ELA-MAE SABATIN
48018 SIMPRON, LOURDES ROLUNA
48019 SIMSIM, EDWIN HILARIO
48020 SIMYUNN, ELGEN MARCA
48021 SINA-OY, PATERNO BONGAY
48022 SINAD, CATHLYN LAMIGO
48023 SINADJAN, ANNEL LAGDAMIN
48024 SINADJAN, ROBINA DACULES
48025 SINAG, RONN EIVAN DE LOS REYES
48026 SINAGPULO, MA SHIELA FATIMA VILLAMOR
48027 SINAJON, JASPER JOHN MADARIMOT
48028 SINAJONON, HANIMIE CORBO
48029 SINAKING, ERVING PADUA
48030 SINAKING, SHAYNE LIZABETH GASPAR
48031 SINAMBAN, MARICEL BONGCAYAO
48032 SINAMPAGA, REA SALMORIN
48033 SINANGOTE, EMANUEL CAJOLES
48034 SINAPILO, ELSA ALMARIO
48035 SINAPSAP, KAYCE CAJELO
48036 SINAS, ALYSA MAE GAYHE
48037 SINCERO, JHADE BAYLON
48038 SINCO, VANESSA QUEJADA
48039 SINDANGAN, GRACE CARAMPATAN
48040 SINDANGAN, RAUL PALAD
48041 SINDAY, MICHAEL PIODO
48042 SINDICO, CARMELLA PINEDA
48043 SINDIONG, ALMA JOY BOLANGA
48044 SINDOL, MAY ESOGAN
48045 SINFUEGO, JAYSON JAMIAS
48046 SINFUEGO, JONEL ARROYO
48047 SINFUEGO, MARISOL REYES
48048 SINFUEGO, RONNEL BELONO
48049 SINGAG, DANICA
48050 SINGAYAO, MAE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 963 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
48051 SINGCALA, SHANE MAGUAN
48052 SINGCO, DAN MARK BORNEA
48053 SINGCOL, CHRISTIAN QUINTO
48054 SINGCOL, ROSE ANN ANOJAN
48055 SINGCOLAN, DIXTER ABAPO
48056 SINGCOLAN, ESTERLITA GUATNO
48057 SINGCUYA, KRIZZA JANE
48058 SINGGUIPEN, LESLIE DAMPULAS
48059 SINGH, DIONISIO JR CANONIGO
48060 SINGSING, JOHN REY VIÑALON
48061 SINGSON, BRIANNE MERCOLITA
48062 SINGSON, CYR MARLOUX GIMOTO
48063 SINGSON, EUGENE CALICDAN
48064 SINGSON, HERACLEA OBANDO
48065 SINGSON, JHONNE CLAIRE CONSULTA
48066 SINGSON, JOEL LAGRAMA
48067 SINGUEO, BEA NOREEN RONAS
48068 SINGULAR, MECAH JOY GIMENO
48069 SINGUN, ADELYN MACASADDU
48070 SINGUN, SAMANTHA ARESTA
48071 SINGURAN, JESSA TARIFE
48072 SINILONG, RALPH JOHN RASCO
48073 SINIMPALAN, ALNOMAR MANTAWEL
48074 SININING, LISA VIVARES
48075 SINO-AG, SARAH MIE BAROT
48076 SINOBAGO, MAYLANI MEJIA
48077 SINOGBA, JUDY ANN CARREON
48078 SINOGBUHAN, LOWIE BASIG
48079 SINOHIN, MATT GODFREY MAGNO
48080 SINOHIN, NONABIE CARAANG
48081 SINOPE, ERICKA MAY APAT
48082 SINOT, MICAH FELIPE
48083 SINOY, RINAMAE DEQUIÑA
48084 SINSOI, JERRY PATRICK NONI MORADA
48085 SINSUAN, CZYRELL TUZON
48086 SINTOS, JOSE MARIE TEJOR
48087 SINUGBUHAN, RAMIL LOPEZ
48088 SIOCO, ANGELO SALGADO
48089 SIOCO, GELLIE MAE CHUNG
48090 SIOCO, JUDY ANN IPAN
48091 SIOCON, ELLA MAE GALAURA
48092 SIOCSON, GRACE OAS
48093 SION, LARIZA JOY SARMIENTO
48094 SION, MELODY PALIGUMBA
48095 SION, NOEL JUNIOR ABIADEW
48096 SION, RIZA MALINAY
48097 SIONG, LEONILA JEAN SUCLAN
48098 SIONG, RIO BRENDA FABICON
48099 SIONICIO, JOCHELLE MAGALLON
48100 SIONOSA, ANGELOU ZOLINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 964 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
48101 SIOSON, ASKIE TORNO
48102 SIPALAY, IRISH TANTAN
48103 SIPE, HANNAH JANE VISMANOS
48104 SIPE, KENIETH BRENT OPORTO
48105 SIPE, RICA BEGORDAN
48106 SIPI-AN, GERALDINE ALSADO
48107 SIPIN, VANESSA CABUAY
48108 SIPLON, CHARLIE JR VILLAFLORES
48109 SIPLON, ERLYN JOY CAUBA
48110 SIQUAN, FERNANDO ALIANGAN
48111 SIQUIG, DANILO JR CAMPOS
48112 SIRAD, SITTIE MACAINDIG
48113 SIRIBAN, JOYCE CARIAGA
48114 SIRINGAN, MAURENE LAMIGO
48115 SIRUELO, MARYROSE VILLARIN
48116 SIRUNO, DARIO ROY ALCONCEL
48117 SIS, MARIANE DACUBA
48118 SISANTE, JONNA BUTOR
48119 SISBREÑO, SHAENA MAGALLANES
48120 SISGUNDO, LOIDA ARMOJENIA
48121 SISLES, RHEA LAYAO
48122 SISMAR, JOY NALZARO
48123 SISNO, JERICHO PRADES
48124 SISON, AIZA MEDINA
48125 SISON, ALYSA DAPHNE SUAYBAGUIO
48126 SISON, CARL JORDAN BOADO
48127 SISON, DAN LEMUEL ALVAREZ
48128 SISON, DANNICA EMPAG
48129 SISON, ERNANI PALADO
48130 SISON, GILBERT MANUEL
48131 SISON, JASPER DUANE POTATO
48132 SISON, JEDDY ZEMATO
48133 SISON, JENICA CHAVEZ
48134 SISON, JHON PHILIP MATIAS
48135 SISON, JULIE ANN ACOSTA
48136 SISON, KIMBERLY ERODA
48137 SISON, KLEIN IRA MONTILLA
48138 SISON, LEA AGUSTIN
48139 SISON, MA ELIZABETH GABRIEL
48140 SISON, MARCO LUNA
48141 SISON, MARIEL FLORES
48142 SISON, MARIEL ANN CARVAJAL
48143 SISON, MARJORIE BANDARLIPE
48144 SISON, MICHAEL ANGELO MENDOZA
48145 SISON, MICHAEL JOHN DURAN
48146 SISON, MICHELLE RAMOS
48147 SISON, RHAN JHET OSORIO
48148 SISON, RICA MAE DELA CRUZ
48149 SISON, RICARDO JR CASABAR
48150 SISON, ROBIN GIAN PEREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 965 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
48151 SISON, ROCEL ANA FE VILLANUEVA
48152 SISON, SARAH JOY DELA CRUZ
48153 SISON, SHAIRA ANN DE GUZMAN
48154 SISON, SHAMMAE BALANSAG
48155 SISON, VENUS AWAAW
48156 SISTORIAS, FRANCES SHELLEY MOQUETE
48157 SISTOSO, SHIELA GRACE RELAMPAGOS
48158 SITAL, ROSE ANN MANIPIS
48159 SITCHON, CARLA JANE EDEJER
48160 SITCHON, JO-AN BARBA
48161 SITCHON, MARIA AGNES ORIGENES
48162 SITCHON, SHARINNA ROSE BAGALAWIS
48163 SITJAR, JULIE ANN CATALAN
48164 SITO, DESIREE MONTON
48165 SITON, BABY JEAN IGOT
48166 SITON, CHRIZZA FAITH ABALLE
48167 SITOY, DAISY LASACA
48168 SITOY, EVELYN DINAMPO
48169 SITOY, JASLIE SACRO
48170 SITOY, VIZMALOU DEBALID
48171 SIVA, MA CECILIA CANOY
48172 SIY, JANILYN DELA CRUZ
48173 SLA, NASHRA ABUBACAR
48174 SOBAIR, ASHIMAH AMANOLLAH
48175 SOBERANO, AIREN ERICKA ELECHICON
48176 SOBERANO, ARABELLA MAGABILEN
48177 SOBERANO, GILJOHN MIRAR
48178 SOBERANO, JENNIFER VITTO
48179 SOBERANO, KAREN MORALES
48180 SOBERANO, LEA ROSE ALIPONGA
48181 SOBERANO, MARY JOY CASUMPANG
48182 SOBERANO, MORENA BARTOLOME
48183 SOBINSKY, RAPUNZEL GADIANO
48184 SOBIONO, WENDYLL JUBAN
48185 SOBOSOBO, AISHA ALIMEOS
48186 SOBRECAREY, CHARMAINE BAGUIOHANON
48187 SOBRECAREY, DONNABELE ABING
48188 SOBRECAREY, EZRA MICHA JUANILLO
48189 SOBRECAREY, RIZZA MAE CINCO
48190 SOBREDILLA, RONA SUMIDO
48191 SOBREDO, ANGELYN VERGARA
48192 SOBREDO, HOPE MIRO
48193 SOBREDO, VIVIAN DELFIN
48194 SOBREMISANA, JOMMEL RICARE
48195 SOBREMONTE, LEAH MAE GANADEN
48196 SOBREMONTE, ROBY PECUA
48197 SOBREVEGA, FRITZIE COLEEN GOZALO
48198 SOBREVEGA, JANREY LAMSON
48199 SOBREVIGA, CLARISSA ESOY
48200 SOBREVILLA, JEROME NIEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 966 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
48201 SOBREVILLA, JULIE ANN FUERZAS
48202 SOCIAS, MACMEL HOLOTBA
48203 SOCO, JAN PAULA VILLANUEVA
48204 SOCO, KIM PAULO PEPITO
48205 SOCO, SHENNA LYN
48206 SOCOBOS, MA SOL GARCIA
48207 SOCOBOS, RICKY CAMPO
48208 SOCORIN, ALJULLIE LOGROÑO
48209 SOCORRO, MARJORIE ALEGRE
48210 SOCRATES, RHODA BIDO
48211 SOCUBAS, FELDENE BAHUNSUA
48212 SODE, GINALYN PONTILLAS
48213 SODE, LOULAND ARGOMIDO
48214 SODELA, MARVIN ROSCO
48215 SODUSTA, CRISTAL KYLE ROBLES
48216 SOFIA, JENELYN VINCO
48217 SOHAL, ANITA PREET KAUR CORPUZ
48218 SOHENTO, ZYRA GRACE TIGUMAN
48219 SOHITADO, CATHERINE LUMONTAD
48220 SOJOR, GESHELIE ROTCH RUBIO
48221 SOL, KRISHNA LEI LOPEZ
48222 SOL, LESLY LACSON
48223 SOLABO, ANA MAGSIPOC
48224 SOLABO, ELOIZA OBRIQUE
48225 SOLAIMAN, AISAH GAMPONG
48226 SOLAIMAN, RUFAIDA CALUNSING
48227 SOLAIMAN, SAMRAIDA CADALEM
48228 SOLAMILLO, JHON CRUISE VALENCIA
48229 SOLANA, GUIA JANE SUMASTRE
48230 SOLANA, JESSA VALEN
48231 SOLANA, RIZZA PATRICIO
48232 SOLANGON, KREZIL FAITH LABOS
48233 SOLANIA, CHENNIE LAGUMBAY
48234 SOLANO, CIELO MAE VEJEL
48235 SOLANO, JAYLYN CARDIENTE
48236 SOLANO, JULIE ANN REVICENTE
48237 SOLANO, KENSHA JOY MONIS
48238 SOLANO, KHAILYN SHAIRA GALVEZ
48239 SOLANO, KRISTIN GAIL CAPUYAN
48240 SOLANO, LOREINE MAE LAGABAN
48241 SOLANO, MICHEL JOHN GALAGAR
48242 SOLANO, NOELYN BATAN
48243 SOLANO, ROEL
48244 SOLANO, TYSAYLLA CARALLAS
48245 SOLANOY, JARIEL CASUNCAD
48246 SOLANTE, NINER LUCAÑAS
48247 SOLAR, KRISTINE JANE BALILI
48248 SOLAR, ROSELYN MERANO
48249 SOLAR, SHILA MONTE DE RAMOS
48250 SOLARTE, MARIA SAMANTHA CURSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 967 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
48251 SOLAS, AIROSE MANALO
48252 SOLAS, CHRISTIAN
48253 SOLAS, MARK ANGELO SERDEÑA
48254 SOLAS, MARY ELIZABETH ESTABAS
48255 SOLAS, NOVEM RESUMA
48256 SOLATORIO, JEAN TUBA
48257 SOLATORIO, STEPHANIE JANE ROSCO
48258 SOLAYAO, JAMAILA BACCAY
48259 SOLAYAO, JAMES CARLO BERINGA
48260 SOLAYAO, LYNETTE MARIANE MENDAÑO
48261 SOLAYAO, MIEL ROSSE CORDILLA
48262 SOLAYMAN, JAYSON VELICARIA
48263 SOLAÑA, JHON MICHAEL INUTAN
48264 SOLDAO, JAIMELYN LIM-IT
48265 SOLDE, ROVIE ANN MOLO
48266 SOLDEVILLA, VIA ALLADO
48267 SOLEDAD, GRESALETH GABAN
48268 SOLEDAD, JUNBEL MOYA
48269 SOLEDAD, RIZA MAE MANDAWE
48270 SOLER, MICHELLE DENOMAN
48271 SOLERO, JESSA MAE SALVADOR
48272 SOLERO, JHOANNA SARIE CAMACHO
48273 SOLERO, SANILYN MAE GUERRERO
48274 SOLIDAGA, JUNNYLYN BACUNAWA
48275 SOLIDARIOS, ALBERT CAALIM
48276 SOLIDOR, BERLENE JANE LIGNES
48277 SOLIDUM, LEAH MAE RICABORDA
48278 SOLIGAN, CHRISTIAN ELIM
48279 SOLIGUEN, CHRISTIAN GRANADA
48280 SOLIGUEN, GERALD ALABADO
48281 SOLIJON, MARIVIC MONTAJES
48282 SOLIMAN, APRIL TEJANO
48283 SOLIMAN, ELIAND REY CAÑA
48284 SOLIMAN, JECIL GUMAPAC
48285 SOLIMAN, LAICA VILLAVERDE
48286 SOLIMAN, RONA ORCALES
48287 SOLIMEN, MAYBELLE ISICAN
48288 SOLINAP, DOMINIC MINA
48289 SOLINO, JHONNAH MAE
48290 SOLIS, ALMA VILLANUEVA
48291 SOLIS, ANGEL EVE BARITUA
48292 SOLIS, ANGELICA ESCORIAL
48293 SOLIS, ASUNCION MORENO
48294 SOLIS, AUREA ENRIQUEZ
48295 SOLIS, DELFIN JR VELASCO
48296 SOLIS, FAIRLYN ROMPE
48297 SOLIS, FRANCIS VALDEZ
48298 SOLIS, GRACE AMAR
48299 SOLIS, GRECHELLE BALABA
48300 SOLIS, GUIA ANTONETTE FONTILAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 968 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
48301 SOLIS, JEASEREE GAVIOLA
48302 SOLIS, JEPHONI ORDANIZA
48303 SOLIS, JHAYANN BOOC
48304 SOLIS, JIREH PALERO
48305 SOLIS, JOANNE HAZEL BORRO
48306 SOLIS, LADIE GRACE LANIT
48307 SOLIS, LIRA GARCIA
48308 SOLIS, MAE ANNE RIVERA
48309 SOLIS, MANUELA ALINDAYU
48310 SOLIS, MARIA VICTORIA APLACA
48311 SOLIS, MARK JAYSON MUSNI
48312 SOLIS, MERRY LARA CRISTOBAL
48313 SOLIS, MHECA DE GUZMAN
48314 SOLIS, MYLENE FAMARAN
48315 SOLIS, NERISALYN COMBATE
48316 SOLIS, REY LOVE ELLACONE
48317 SOLIS, RUTHLYN SARABIA
48318 SOLIS, SEAN ALBERT LOPEZ
48319 SOLIS, WENELYN CANTOR
48320 SOLITA, JUDY ANN VASQUEZ
48321 SOLITARIO, CAMILLE JOY DALDE
48322 SOLITARIO, MA YUMILA ARNOCO
48323 SOLITARIO, ZYRA PASTRANA
48324 SOLITARIOS, RECHELLE ABANTAO
48325 SOLITAS, RONALY DEMASUAY
48326 SOLITO, ROSE ANN CALAUAD
48327 SOLITRINO, FELY JEAN ANTIPUESTO
48328 SOLIVA, CHRISTINE MAE ARAMBALA
48329 SOLIVA, JONNA PACTOL
48330 SOLIVA, KRISTEL JOY GONZALES
48331 SOLIVA, LIEZL ABELLA
48332 SOLIVAS, MERRY JEANELLE SUARNABA
48333 SOLIVEN, DONALD TUAZON
48334 SOLIVEN, GIRLHYN ARLANTICO
48335 SOLIVEN, JONALYN BASALLO
48336 SOLIVEN, JUDIE FE LEONOR
48337 SOLIVEN, MELANIE BRAVO
48338 SOLIVEN, PRINCESS EMELLIE
48339 SOLIVEN, ROMA JOICE TORIO
48340 SOLIVIO, ARA PRECELA CANOY
48341 SOLIVIO, SHERLYN CUECO
48342 SOLIZA, KATHLEEN LAGUTIN
48343 SOLLANO, CYRINE GUZMAN
48344 SOLLANO, HANA THERESA CUEVAS
48345 SOLLANO, LENNEMIE MONLEON
48346 SOLLANO, MA RUDELINE TITO
48347 SOLLEGUE, KATHERINE DE LEON
48348 SOLLEGUE, MA LEANETH PANAGSAGAN
48349 SOLLEZA, KEYRIS EUNICE PEÑAMANTE
48350 SOLLOSO, LOVELY MAE ALIPAYO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 969 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
48351 SOLMAYOR, DIAN PAZZIUAGAN
48352 SOLMAYOR, JENENA TIO
48353 SOLMEO, ANGELA ISABEL ACIERTO
48354 SOLO, JENILYN LINGON
48355 SOLOMON, ALLYZA VILLANUEVA
48356 SOLOMON, CAROL FERNANDEZ
48357 SOLOMON, CRISTINE JULIENE GUTOS
48358 SOLOMON, DANICA JANE ASEJO
48359 SOLOMON, EMIE LOU CAMALLA
48360 SOLOMON, JACQUILYN FLORES
48361 SOLOMON, JEROLHYN LEONARDO
48362 SOLOMON, JHONEZA BINARABA
48363 SOLOMON, KARL VINCENT MOJICA
48364 SOLOMON, LEN LEE MANGALAY
48365 SOLOMON, MA CIELO RAMOS
48366 SOLOMON, MARICRIS RAPATALO
48367 SOLOMON, MONICA BARRIENTOS
48368 SOLOMON, PRECY VERSOZA
48369 SOLOMON, REDINA RAMOS
48370 SOLOMON, ROCHELLE ANN SALIENTE
48371 SOLOMON, ROSE MARIE MONTOYA
48372 SOLOMON, SARILYN NOBLITA
48373 SOLOMON, SILVESTRE III MELANO
48374 SOLON, JUDAH ALFRED
48375 SOLON, LK LABAJO
48376 SOLOREN, MARY FAITH CANDADO
48377 SOLSONA, RACHEL ANN ACUÑA
48378 SOLTONES, JOCELYN MAMERTO
48379 SOLVEREZ, RHEALYN LAGORIN
48380 SOMBE, JOCELYN MEJARES
48381 SOMBERO, GLADYS JAYME
48382 SOMBILLA, JOSHUA MIGUEL ISLETA
48383 SOMBILLO, CHRISTINE BONCATO
48384 SOMBILLO, KYLA GUTIERREZ
48385 SOMBILON, EDIELENE PAULA ELISAN
48386 SOMBILON, EPIPHANY CABISAY
48387 SOMBILON, GINDAYL FRIGILLANO
48388 SOMBILON, JIRO SUANSING
48389 SOMBILON, KENT DARYL MACADILDIG
48390 SOMBILON, PRINCESS MAE CALIWANG
48391 SOMBILON, WILBERT ZACARIAS
48392 SOMEBANG, JUDY LAY-OS
48393 SOMERA, ARCKY CASTILLO
48394 SOMERA, CLARIBETH EBOJO
48395 SOMERA, GERMAINE FRANCHESKA SIBAOT
48396 SOMERA, JOMEL DULAY
48397 SOMERA, JUDY ANN SALES
48398 SOMERA, SHENNA MAY SUBIDO
48399 SOMERA, TINA MARIE DORONELA
48400 SOMERA, VENARON LACHICA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 970 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
48401 SOMES, ANGELITA DELA CRUZ
48402 SOMIDO, JOHN ELISEO
48403 SOMIDO, MARISOL TOLENTINO
48404 SOMO, MA FAITH JAGUNAP
48405 SOMOGOD, FEBIE JOY RABAGO
48406 SOMONTINA, JULIE ATOLE
48407 SOMORAY, AIRES GIORGENILDA CALUMPIANO
48408 SOMORAY, DEO DARWIN MARCO
48409 SOMOSO, JERICHO ETABLE
48410 SOMOSOT, JOHN PAUL LEGASPI
48411 SON, FEDERICO JR BAHIAN
48412 SON, JOYMEE CAMILAN
48413 SONEJA, FELCRIS CLINT LOZANO
48414 SONEJA, JOSELLE MYKA IBANA
48415 SONEJA, KRISHNA SALES
48416 SONEJA, NISLEE ANNE JERETA
48417 SONES, EUNICE JOYCE QUIAPOS
48418 SONGALIA, JOCELYN BIÑAS
48419 SONGCAT, ROVILYN JANE GAMBONG
48420 SONGCAYAWON, MIA JOY LUDIVICO
48421 SONGCO, ELJOHN SANTOS
48422 SONGCUAN, BIANCA RISSE GRANADA
48423 SONGCUAN, HANABLES NAOE
48424 SONGDUAN, JONALYN GAPAD
48425 SONGKIT, GERALDINE DAL
48426 SONGYAP, CRYSTAL JILL LABINTAN
48427 SONIDO, MA ANGELI RETIRADO
48428 SONIDO, NECEL GERMONO
48429 SONIO, FAITH LEOFEL RUFINO
48430 SONON, JESSE CRIS YACAP
48431 SONSONA, CHRISTINE MAE PRESBETERO
48432 SONSONA, MARIA JESSEBETH BONIFACIO
48433 SONSONA, SHERYLL OXIMAS
48434 SONSONA, VALERIE JANE TIA
48435 SONTOSIDAD, MERASUL ETCOBANEZ
48436 SONTOUSIDAD, CAROL SUAL
48437 SONUGAN, GEM DOMINIQUE GARA
48438 SONZA, JAYCEBELLE MOVILLA
48439 SOOGON, SHEENA NARVASA
48440 SOON, MARY JOY SANCHEZ
48441 SOON, MICHAEL JIMENEZ
48442 SOPING, SHARMAINE AGYAPAS
48443 SOPIO, MARY CRIS CARRIEDO
48444 SOPOT, ODESSA SUMAOANG
48445 SOQUE, CHRISTIAN OBIAS
48446 SOQUILA, IAN MICHAEL DACUMOS
48447 SOQUILLO, ALMA MAY GAUPO
48448 SOQUILLO, KARREN GAVIOLA
48449 SORDILLA, DONA LUCMONG
48450 SORDILLA, KNELL JOY DIONALDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 971 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
48451 SORDILLA, ROXANNE TAGUBA
48452 SORE, ROSE ANN MAGPANTAY
48453 SORETA, CAMILLE CONSIGO
48454 SOREZO, NOLIZA AILA PELIPADA
48455 SOREÑO, CHARITY PALOTES
48456 SOREÑO, DHARIELYN RAMAL
48457 SOREÑO, HOOVER FABURADA
48458 SOREÑO, LEVEGIN AJEAS
48459 SORIA, HARLENE ORTEGA
48460 SORIA, KRISTINE MAY SAMSON
48461 SORIA, MA KATRINA POBLETE
48462 SORIA, MICHELLE MOSQUERIOLA
48463 SORIA, SHAIRA MAY MENDOZA
48464 SORIA, SHECAINA GRACE BARAQUEL
48465 SORIANO, ALDRIAN JOHN VERDEJO
48466 SORIANO, ALDRIN STEPHEN QUIROS
48467 SORIANO, ANA GISELLE IMBAT
48468 SORIANO, ANDREA ROSALES
48469 SORIANO, ANGELINE CARANDANG
48470 SORIANO, ARMANDO JR ALCARAZ
48471 SORIANO, CHRISTOPHER BANDONG
48472 SORIANO, CIELINA FE TAPIADOR
48473 SORIANO, CRISTHEL MAY CATUNGAL
48474 SORIANO, CZARINNA VALDEZ
48475 SORIANO, DAHLIA
48476 SORIANO, DAN ANTON ADELAN
48477 SORIANO, DANTE TIMOTHY JUAN
48478 SORIANO, DEN MARK DELA CRUZ
48479 SORIANO, DESIREE MANALILI
48480 SORIANO, DOMINICK IIAN MARIO
48481 SORIANO, ELIZABETH EMPEC
48482 SORIANO, ELYKKA GALLAZA
48483 SORIANO, FATIMA FRANCESCA REYES
48484 SORIANO, FILIPINA CASTILLO
48485 SORIANO, FREDERICK ORIAS
48486 SORIANO, HAZEL MINERVA
48487 SORIANO, IREN KETTZ TUDE
48488 SORIANO, IVANA RAJEN DE GUZMAN
48489 SORIANO, JANELLA FELIX
48490 SORIANO, JANET MALILLIN
48491 SORIANO, JARAMIE NUQUI
48492 SORIANO, JASON QUIBRANTOS
48493 SORIANO, JAVEE BAUCAS
48494 SORIANO, JENNY REYES
48495 SORIANO, JERICK BALINTAD
48496 SORIANO, JERRECA AMARO
48497 SORIANO, JHON PAUL PEREY
48498 SORIANO, JOHN CABANTING
48499 SORIANO, JOHN BILLY BARTOLOME
48500 SORIANO, JONAH GAYAGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 972 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
48501 SORIANO, JONNEL ALVAREZ
48502 SORIANO, JOSEPH ANGELES
48503 SORIANO, JOYCE JOSE
48504 SORIANO, JUDY ANN TALATTAD
48505 SORIANO, JULIEBETH BACUD
48506 SORIANO, JUSTINE MAEKAELLA HERMANO
48507 SORIANO, KARLA OMBAC
48508 SORIANO, KARLA NIÑA ROSE YCO
48509 SORIANO, LOVELY ABALOS
48510 SORIANO, LYKA DE LEON
48511 SORIANO, MA ANDREA LIM
48512 SORIANO, MA ANGELICA BUNAGAN
48513 SORIANO, MA FRANCIA BUEBOS
48514 SORIANO, MAILA CUSTODIO
48515 SORIANO, MARGIE DIMAANO
48516 SORIANO, MARIA THERESA JUELE
48517 SORIANO, MARIANNE ACEBAR
48518 SORIANO, MARIE CHAN GARCIA
48519 SORIANO, MARIEBETT DELA CRUZ
48520 SORIANO, MARIO JR PAMPILON
48521 SORIANO, MARJORIE MARAYAG
48522 SORIANO, MARJORIE VINLUAN
48523 SORIANO, MARK LAWRENCE
48524 SORIANO, MARY ANN DELA CRUZ
48525 SORIANO, MELVIN FERRER
48526 SORIANO, MICHAEL SUBONG
48527 SORIANO, MICHEAL DE RAMOS
48528 SORIANO, NEASTLE ANN ONA
48529 SORIANO, NEIL ANNE JUNTILLA
48530 SORIANO, NIKKI BANGSAL
48531 SORIANO, NOREEN KAYE LESCANO
48532 SORIANO, NORVEN JAVAREZ
48533 SORIANO, ORVIE MAE VITUG
48534 SORIANO, PRINCE JOMARI MAGTUTO
48535 SORIANO, QUEENIE ANNE ARELLANO
48536 SORIANO, RANDY DELA CRUZ
48537 SORIANO, RENIELA GRACE PAMA
48538 SORIANO, REYANN ROSE SORIANO
48539 SORIANO, RICHELLYN BAYUG
48540 SORIANO, ROSETTE HERNANDEZ
48541 SORIANO, SARYN OPINALDO
48542 SORIANO, SHAIRA MAE CABATBAT
48543 SORIANO, VENUS ROSE MARTINEZ
48544 SORIANOSOS, ELOISA MANALASTAS
48545 SORIANOSOS, ERVY JOY BACARISA
48546 SORIAO, JUDITH TAPEL
48547 SORIAO, KERWIN ROSQUITA
48548 SORILLA, DOMINIC JEROME NAVARRO
48549 SORIMA, NIDA DAPUNAN
48550 SORITA, MARY ANN JANABAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 973 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
48551 SORIÑO, JERAMIE MANJARES
48552 SORNILLO, SHEILA MAY ELARDO
48553 SORNITO, ANNIE JANE ANIÑON
48554 SORNITO, JULIUS CESAR TANGAYAN
48555 SORNO, EDWARDO JR SAINGGA
48556 SORO, AIRIES MAE
48557 SORO, ARIES JOHN
48558 SORO, NATHANIEL DACLIZON
48559 SORONGON, DIANE ROQUE
48560 SORONGON, ERICA MAE ESPARES
48561 SORONGON, RAYMUND ANGCAY
48562 SOROTE, BETHUEL ROSE LAYUGAN
48563 SOROYSOROY, JEBONAH NAPONE
48564 SOROÑO, ANA ROSE LANTAPON
48565 SOROÑO, ZYRHENE ROSE PACOL
48566 SORRA, SHARINA OBAMOS
48567 SORROSA, BERNICE MAE LAYA
48568 SORSANO, JUVIC SERILLA
48569 SOSA, MA ELOISA RODRIGUEZ
48570 SOSAS, JENALYN ISRAEL
48571 SOSAS, JOHN VER GALENDO
48572 SOSAS, KRYSTAL JANE LUZANO
48573 SOSAS, MARY FIDELYN LAWAG
48574 SOSING, ANDRIE LABARRO
48575 SOSING, MARY ROSE DAPURAN
48576 SOSITO, NESLIE ELECCION
48577 SOSMEÑA, CHINKY MAMOLO
48578 SOSMEÑA, MARJORIE SURIMA
48579 SOSTINO, MARIA EVA MAE GUIMBARDA
48580 SOTALBO, DARLENE SUÑEGA
48581 SOTANA, RONELLEN SHAYNE GALVE
48582 SOTCHEZA, CRIZ NOEL SERENADO
48583 SOTELO, MARY JAINNE DE LA SERNA
48584 SOTELO, ROSELITO CALVEZ
48585 SOTERIO, EDERLYN PAMESA
48586 SOTERO, DIANE ABALLE
48587 SOTILLO, CHARITY ALOM
48588 SOTILLO, JAN CHRISTIAN
48589 SOTOMAYOR, CHERRY ANNE SUSTENTO
48590 SOTOMAYOR, LYNDE PALABRICA
48591 SOTOMAYOR, ROXAN DANGO
48592 SOTOMIL, NICOLE ANGELA PUNTAY
48593 SOTOMIL, RHODA GELERA
48594 SOTOZA, HONEY MAE BARENG
48595 SOTTA, SHEENA FELICILDA
48596 SOTTO, ALLAN MARK CRISOLOGO
48597 SOTTO, JEAHME ROBLE
48598 SOTTO, LEONIL ROSALINAS
48599 SOTTO, MA NANCY GALLENTES
48600 SOVERANO, KIMBERLY DAWAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 974 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
48601 SOY, JACQUELINE SIMBAJON
48602 SOY, LIEZL CERALDE
48603 SOYOSA, MELISSA POSTRERO
48604 STA ANA, ALEXANDRA SANTOS
48605 STA ANA, CARYL MAE CAPON
48606 STA ANA, DANILO SOLIS
48607 STA ANA, JAZEL MUÑOZ
48608 STA ANA, KATRINA PAULA MARIE SANTIAGO
48609 STA ANA, LIEZHET JOY TAUPO
48610 STA ANA, MARIANO JR ABELLANOSA
48611 STA ANA, MARK ANTHONY LABRADOR
48612 STA ANA, MARK CHRISTIAN TRIENTA
48613 STA ANA, MICAH ELLA RIVERO
48614 STA ANA, RICA MAE DE GUZMAN
48615 STA CRUZ, IVY
48616 STA CRUZ, KRISTIAN TORRES
48617 STA CRUZ, MERYLLE DELANTE
48618 STA ELENA, NATHALIE GRACE BORDON
48619 STA ISABEL, ANGELA CENTENO
48620 STA ISABEL, CHRISTIAN BARROGO
48621 STA MARIA, ANGEL TARUC
48622 STA MARIA, DANICA ESQUERRA
48623 STA MARIA, JUDITH DARA
48624 STA MARIA, KEITHLYN SERRANO
48625 STA MARIA, MEG ANGELINE PASAY
48626 STA MARIA, MEREJOY BUSICO
48627 STA MARIA, ODEFEL SANCHEZ
48628 STA MARIA, TISHA LAIN GUTIERREZ
48629 STA MARIA, WHANNY ADRAINNE GESTON
48630 STA MONICA, GLENN BRYSON LALUGAN
48631 STA RITA, MONICA CHAVEZ
48632 STA ROMANA, JOANA MARIE PELINGON
48633 STA ROSA, KENNEN IVY JISON
48634 STA ROSA, MELISSA RETRETA
48635 STA SINGH, ERIC OQUIÑO
48636 STA TERESA, LOVELY RUTH GARCIA
48637 STA TERESA, REXCY JOICE FRANCISCO
48638 STACY, HANRENS GILBERT GASPAR
48639 STALIN, GEMMA MANGOLINCHAO
48640 STANLEY, LIZA TAYAOTAO
48641 STO DOMINGO, BEA CLARRISE REGORGO
48642 STO DOMINGO, JACKIE QUEENCESS TENTADO
48643 STO DOMINGO, KATE LYN ISUGA
48644 STO DOMINGO, LUMYL VILLANUEVA
48645 STO DOMINGO, MA SHARITA NIÑA GUIANAN
48646 STO DOMINGO, MIA SINOGBA
48647 STO TOMAS, JAY ANN MANGULAB
48648 STO TOMAS, JOYCE TULIAO
48649 STO TOMAS, RAFFY CAPIO
48650 STRINGER, LEONA JANE JUMAO-AS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 975 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
48651 SU-AY, CHRISTINE SHANE GALLEGO
48652 SUA, ANA MARIE
48653 SUA, ANJANETTE MELENDREZ
48654 SUA, GLEEN BALANQUIT
48655 SUA, MARC HELTON CHENG
48656 SUA, RODEL TOSING
48657 SUA-AN, JESSA NONONG
48658 SUA-AN, JUDY ANN GADI
48659 SUACILLO, ROGENE LAAB
48660 SUACILLO, VANESSA TINOY
48661 SUAD, FRANK JONARD DUBLIN
48662 SUAFFIELD, JACKYLEN ORGANIZA
48663 SUAGEN, ESPER GUMNAD
48664 SUAISO, JULIE ANN SALCEDO
48665 SUAL, EDDIEMARK DERIGAY
48666 SUAL, SHEANA MAE ARPILLEDA
48667 SUAN, ALEX INNOCENTE
48668 SUAN, CARL WILLIAM BOADO
48669 SUAN, CHARIE FHE TERNORA
48670 SUAN, CLEEN SARO
48671 SUAN, IRA MAE GERVACIO
48672 SUAN, JAMAICA FERRER
48673 SUAN, JESA MAI OLIVAR
48674 SUAN, JUDY ANN ROSQUITES
48675 SUAN, JULIE ANN ROSE TADIOS
48676 SUAN, KHENROS DAAN
48677 SUAN, RECHELLE ENTISE
48678 SUANCO, JOSHUA JOSEPH
48679 SUANER, ANGELICA LARAYOS
48680 SUANER, CHINA LYN FELICIDARIO
48681 SUANSING, HIEZELME PAQUIT
48682 SUANSING, MICHAEL JONES CALACAR
48683 SUAREZ, ALYSSA MARIE LANIT
48684 SUAREZ, BRIDGETTE MARIANNE TAGUIAN
48685 SUAREZ, CATHLEEN MARTINEZ
48686 SUAREZ, DANIELLE KATE AGRAVIADOR
48687 SUAREZ, DIANA JANE BARROSO
48688 SUAREZ, EDUARDO JR FAJARILLO
48689 SUAREZ, GLYNES LUMANOG
48690 SUAREZ, GRACE HORIGUE
48691 SUAREZ, GREGORIO JR OMONGOS
48692 SUAREZ, HONEY MAE EMNACE
48693 SUAREZ, HONEYJADE PORNEA
48694 SUAREZ, HYSON SAPANZA
48695 SUAREZ, JAIDON MERCADO
48696 SUAREZ, JENNY BURAC
48697 SUAREZ, JESSELE BALIONG
48698 SUAREZ, JOHN MARK PAMATI-AN
48699 SUAREZ, JOSEPH RENEL MANALO
48700 SUAREZ, JUDY ANN DEL VALLE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 976 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
48701 SUAREZ, MA ALMAVER VICTORIA MACAHIG
48702 SUAREZ, MARGIE BARON
48703 SUAREZ, PRECIOUS QUEENIE SALDO
48704 SUAREZ, RENZEL MANUEL
48705 SUAREZ, RHEL SALAC
48706 SUAREZ, STELLA MARIE LAMBANG
48707 SUAREZ, THERESE NICOLE MONTANO
48708 SUAREZ, VIVIAN BENIGNOS
48709 SUAREZ, WELLA VERGARA
48710 SUAREZ, ZENYROSE PANES
48711 SUARILLA, MARIE FRANCE ILAGAN
48712 SUARING, JERRUM MALAZARTE
48713 SUASULA, MARY ROSE RECAPENTE
48714 SUAYAN, JESSA MAE BRUCE
48715 SUAYBAGUIO, JOYCE MORENO
48716 SUAYBAGUIO, KYLE DIANNE ENRIQUEZ
48717 SUAYBAGUIO, LESLIE LOFRANCO
48718 SUAZO, ANDRE NOEL REYES
48719 SUAZO, CHARLEN MONTERO
48720 SUAZO, CHERRY LAURENCE TALINES
48721 SUAZO, GIRLIE CARIAZO
48722 SUAZO, MARILYN LAGARTO
48723 SUBA, FACELY GRACE LANDAYAN
48724 SUBA, JESSICA MAE DIVINAGRACIA
48725 SUBAC, PRECIOUS ANGEL VILORIA
48726 SUBALA, APRILLE JOY ABUAN
48727 SUBANG, JHORYL BACATO
48728 SUBANG, ROWINDIEL TASONG
48729 SUBASCO, JENNEFER BELANGO
48730 SUBAYBAY, MARYBELLE APAYAO
48731 SUBIA, RIZALINE HERNANDEZ
48732 SUBIATE, JAMES BRYAN GELILANG
48733 SUBIDO, CARLOS JR SAFLOR
48734 SUBINGSUBING, CHERRY ANN GLENOGO
48735 SUBINGSUBING, JAYMON YAGO
48736 SUBITO, JOHN CHRISTIAN QUINDO
48737 SUBIZA, CRISNIE FACIOL
48738 SUBOC, JENNIFER CAJANDAB
48739 SUBOC, KRIZIA CABAÑERO
48740 SUBONG, YVONNE JORDAN
48741 SUBOSA, ELLA MAE HUALDE
48742 SUBPANGAN, RUNOLYN MAGUID
48743 SUBRADO, JAY LORD DAPITAN
48744 SUBRIDA, DARLANE ALPON
48745 SUBSUBAN, LYRA MAE CANANEA
48746 SUCGANG, JEROSE AMACIO
48747 SUCGANG, JULIE ANN INGAT
48748 SUCGANG, SHAIRA BOLIVAR
48749 SUCILAN, JHANELYN VILLALUZ
48750 SUCO, MELJEAN VILLALUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 977 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
48751 SUCUANO, MARY KRISTINE JANE PAGLINAWAN
48752 SUDARIA, CONIE MAE
48753 SUDARIA, JESSA MEA ENRIQUEZ
48754 SUDARIA, MARK JUNE JALINA
48755 SUDARIO, LORENE JOY TORENO
48756 SUDARIO, MARLA BOCATEJA
48757 SUDARIO, RYLEEN MAE PROVIDO
48758 SUDERIO, MA ZENY DELA CRUZ
48759 SUDIANG, JELIE RUBIO
48760 SUDIO, CLARISSE ANNE CERVANTES
48761 SUDLA, JOHN PAUL NUNAG
48762 SUEDE, ELLA MARIE LAGUTIN
48763 SUELA, HEREIN FE ANUNCIADO
48764 SUELLO, MA PENGIETA POGOY
48765 SUELLO, MARILOU ESPINA
48766 SUELO, SARAH JEANNE CLEMENTE
48767 SUELTO, CHARLOTTE DELA CRUZ
48768 SUELTO, CHRIS MAE PATULA
48769 SUELTO, JOHN LLOYD SUPERIO
48770 SUELTO, LIEZEL MAE PEREZ
48771 SUELTO, MARK CHRISTIAN HALLARCES
48772 SUELTO, ZARAH MAE SUBIJANO
48773 SUERTE, CHERALYN ANTIQUINA
48774 SUERTE, EZRA PAJO
48775 SUERTE, JESSECCA OPOLENTISIMA
48776 SUERTE, JOHN CHRISTIAN MACARAYA
48777 SUERTE, JULIUS JOROLAN
48778 SUERTEGOSA, MA JANICE TACAISAN
48779 SUETA, DAIRDRE MAR CANASTILLO
48780 SUETAS, ZORABABEL BONDA
48781 SUEZO, JONATHAN ESPARAGO
48782 SUEÑO, FERNANDO JR ALBANEZ
48783 SUEÑO, GABRIEL JAKOSALEM
48784 SUGA, LENARD BIAG
48785 SUGAL, BEVERLY ABID
48786 SUGANAN, CHERYL DESIERTO
48787 SUGANDO, DAHREN PACSAYAN
48788 SUGANOB, BEBELYN SALAPANTAN
48789 SUGANOB, DIANLOU DANIEL
48790 SUGANOB, FATIMA MAY BARCELONA
48791 SUGANOB, IRENE TAGUPA
48792 SUGANOB, JACKIELYN LIBOT
48793 SUGANOB, JUDITH SUSARNO
48794 SUGANOB, MARJORIE MAGALANG
48795 SUGANOB, NELLY JOY GABAYA
48796 SUGANOB, RICKY LAYO
48797 SUGAROL, BABE PALMARES
48798 SUGAROL, CARLA ABRIO
48799 SUGATAN, GENEVIE DAMAS
48800 SUGAY, JOHN PAOLO SAPON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 978 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
48801 SUGIAN, ROLAND LYDELL AZARCON
48802 SUGIMOTO, KEY DE LUNA
48803 SUGOT, RONILYN SANIEL
48804 SUGUITAN, ANGELA MAE PIDENES
48805 SUGUITAN, LUNALYN MENDOZA
48806 SUHAYON, JERALYN CERELEGIA
48807 SUHUL, AMISA MAMAH
48808 SUHURUN, SITTI-RAUDA MAUT
48809 SUICO, ALBERT JR PINO
48810 SUICO, ALVIN JR SARIO
48811 SUICO, CHRISTINA FACTOR
48812 SUICO, JACQUELINE CAMELLO
48813 SUICO, JANE ANNE DAVID
48814 SUICO, JOVILITO JR BARRIENTOS
48815 SUICO, LEONILA GAYANGAN
48816 SUICO, NIESHEL PRACHE
48817 SUICO, SHEENA MAE SITOY
48818 SUICON, MARIA ANGELA GRACIO
48819 SUING, MARIEL VILLALUZ
48820 SUIZO, CHESKA JAVE GEVEROLA
48821 SUIZO, JENDON SUAYBAGUIO
48822 SUJECO, JOHN MICHAEL BANAL
48823 SUJERO, CHRISTEUS VON SANTILLAN
48824 SUJETADO, SHEINA MAE SUBTENIENTE
48825 SUJIAN, GIFT JEX ROWINSON BOY CANANGCA-AN
48826 SUKIL-AP, JULYENN BAGTANGAN
48827 SULAPAS, ARMIAH KEILAH GONZALES
48828 SULAPAS, IRISH ANNA LOU PERMALINO
48829 SULAPAS, JAYSON ORTOJAN
48830 SULARAN, BENEDICT CAADAN
48831 SULARAN, MARY JUDE LIRAZAN
48832 SULARTE, KARL WILLIE GUBAC
48833 SULARTE, SHERLYN MASAGLANG
48834 SULAYAO, MICAH EUNICE LABANGCO
48835 SULAYAO, MIGEL ANGELO QUINTO
48836 SULAYMAN, JOLINA EMAN
48837 SULBANI, HADZMER MAHMON
48838 SULI-AN, JUNA MAE JUNGCO
48839 SULINAY, LAICA ESTILLORE
48840 SULIO, BRYAN JUDE MERCULIO
48841 SULIT, DANNY ALISTADO
48842 SULIT, HONEYLANE ROSE ROSEL
48843 SULIT, JERAMINE TABUNAN
48844 SULIT, PEDRILYN SALINAS
48845 SULIT, RAFFY SALANGUSTE
48846 SULIT, RHODALENE PIANO
48847 SULITAS, CHRISTINE JOY CAMONIAS
48848 SULIVA, JAZEL ANNE DE LARA
48849 SULIVERES, MA CONCEPTION QUIDER
48850 SULLA, ALFRED CANE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 979 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
48851 SULLA, IVY DANTAYANA
48852 SULLAGA, CRISTINE JOYCE CASTRO
48853 SULLAGA, EVELYNDA NOBLE
48854 SULLANO, CHELO AGACID
48855 SULLANO, CHRISTIAN GUMANDOY
48856 SULLANO, ESTELA JEAN ANINO
48857 SULLANO, JUDY LYN BATOON
48858 SULLANO, SHAIRA ALEMANIA
48859 SULLIN, JAEL TILLAO
48860 SULLIVAN, MAE JASMIN ABINAL
48861 SULNUKIWAN, DYI GIWAN
48862 SULOG, NORSAD SINSUAT
48863 SULOTAN, RESIL PALACAY
48864 SULPICO, MICHELLE CUEVAS
48865 SULTAN, HAIME SAGUIRIAN
48866 SULTAN, HASNA DAWADI
48867 SULTAN, MUJAHID MOHAMMAD
48868 SULTAN, PETER TESALUNA
48869 SULTAN, SAIFOLLAH MOHAMMAD
48870 SULTAN, SAIPODEN BATUWAAN
48871 SULTAN, ZACARIA SANSALUNA
48872 SULTAN, ZOLAICA ALI
48873 SULTE, KIARA MONFERO
48874 SUMABAL, NIMROD VIVERO
48875 SUMABANG, OSCAR JR LEGASPI
48876 SUMADIA, CATALINO JR LADINES
48877 SUMADSAD, CLARICE NICOLE SAMPANG
48878 SUMADSAD, JELLY ORTEGA
48879 SUMAGANG, ONYX REY LOOC
48880 SUMAGANG, REGINE ME PAGLINAWAN
48881 SUMAGAYSAY, ABEGAEL LOJERO
48882 SUMAGAYSAY, APRIL LYNN DE LA ROSA
48883 SUMAGAYSAY, DARLENE ESPENDE
48884 SUMAGAYSAY, DYRLEE ALERIA
48885 SUMAGAYSAY, EMILY ALBAY
48886 SUMAGAYSAY, IVY LUMOYAN
48887 SUMAGAYSAY, JHUVIE APRYLE ANN BELLO
48888 SUMAGAYSAY, LEONA CORDERO
48889 SUMAGAYSAY, PATRICK JAY GUIAO
48890 SUMAGAYSAY, REGINE ALEGRIA
48891 SUMAGUE, CARL ANGELO BINOS
48892 SUMAGUE, JOSHUA KEANU VILLANOSA
48893 SUMAIN, VENHEL APRIL ANN MANLEGRO
48894 SUMAIT, ANGELICA MARIE MANALAD
48895 SUMAIT, KAREN KAYZLE ROBLES
48896 SUMALIDAY, EDEN ELIVERA
48897 SUMALINAB, HAZEL JOY PARASON
48898 SUMALINOG, ABEGAIL GRACE HOMECILLO
48899 SUMALINOG, ELLEN GRACE DELOS SANTOS
48900 SUMALINOG, ERVIN BRIAN TAPALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 980 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
48901 SUMALINOG, GIGI LENDIO
48902 SUMALINOG, LYCA CAPUYAN
48903 SUMALINOG, NAOME ANN VILLANUEVA
48904 SUMALINOG, NEIL JOHN PAMOCINO
48905 SUMALINOG, NOVY KRIS SUMAMBAN
48906 SUMALINOG, REDEMPTO ALBIOS
48907 SUMALINOG, ROAN BROÑOLA
48908 SUMALINOG, SHISEYA JAN MANAYAN
48909 SUMALINOG, VANESSA MAE DEFENSOR
48910 SUMALJAG, DANDE YBAÑEZ
48911 SUMALPONG, ARLENE MAGHANOY
48912 SUMALPONG, JAYCEL AMPAN
48913 SUMALPONG, JUNRIE MARK BASTASA
48914 SUMALPONG, LECILLE MAE CARANCONG
48915 SUMALPONG, ROSIE CAGAS
48916 SUMAMBOT, CHEKIE PRINCES PAPASIN
48917 SUMAMBOT, JHELFE QUEEN CARLOM
48918 SUMAMBOT, JORIEL DALID
48919 SUMAMPONG, JAKE SAGADSAD
48920 SUMAMPONG, LEA LLEMIT
48921 SUMAMPONG, PRINCESS SHEEN VERGARA
48922 SUMANDAL, ARMAN HAMID
48923 SUMANDAL, KARL ARIES HOJAS
48924 SUMANDAR, HAMIDA CALI
48925 SUMANDI, JERIC PADRONES
48926 SUMANDO, CHERILOU GERALDINO
48927 SUMANG, ABIGAIL SANTILLAN
48928 SUMANG, AMILYN YU
48929 SUMANG, PATRICIA DIVINE MADRONIO
48930 SUMANGA, GELLENE ARIETTE SARMIENTO
48931 SUMANGAY, ARLYN GUINDAL
48932 SUMANHID, JOHN BENEDICK AYTONA
48933 SUMANION, MARICEL LINGASA
48934 SUMANOY, YVONNE ZAMORA
48935 SUMANPAN, CHRISTINE JOY LIGAN
48936 SUMAOANG, ALADIN SAPAD
48937 SUMAOANG, KRISTEL JOY MACALIPIS
48938 SUMAOANG, ZOREN ASUNCION
48939 SUMAOY, JESSAMAE PAPELERAS
48940 SUMAOY, PRINCESS CASIO
48941 SUMARIA, REYMARK DENOSTA
48942 SUMARIA, RONEL FAMA
48943 SUMARIA, ROSE ANN CRISTOBAL
48944 SUMATRA, JOHN MARK LAXA
48945 SUMATRA, MESHIEL TAÑO
48946 SUMATRA, REGINE DUSAL
48947 SUMAUANG, ANDREA MEA TUMARU
48948 SUMAUANG, RHEA JOY MOSTRALES
48949 SUMAWANG, MIMIELANIE VELO
48950 SUMAWANG, RONALD PAÑO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 981 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
48951 SUMAWAY, LYZELLE CAMARA
48952 SUMAYA, DANIELLA FIEL
48953 SUMAYAN, ARIEL CASABUENA
48954 SUMAYAN, LEA JEAN SERVILLON
48955 SUMAYANG, ANGELIKA CADIC
48956 SUMAYANG, KEVIN REAS
48957 SUMAYDENG, KUH YARA
48958 SUMAYDENG, MA REGINA CORAZON LAGRADA
48959 SUMAYLO, SHARMAINE CRISTORIA
48960 SUMAYO, MARICAR BAGALIHOG
48961 SUMAYOD, LEIZEL OSANO
48962 SUMAYOD, RHIZA ANABE
48963 SUMAYOP, ELZEN GRACE GOROSPE
48964 SUMBID, RIZALYN LANGITAN
48965 SUMBILLA, JIM RYAN PALINES
48966 SUMBILLO, MARK LLOYD AYSON
48967 SUMBILON, REISID MAY BUCOD
48968 SUMEDCA, GALAYAN
48969 SUMERA, JEANYCEL BASOY
48970 SUMERA, LEA CORPUZ
48971 SUMERBANG, MIRASOL FACHERAN
48972 SUMERGIDO, ANN WYNE TROSO
48973 SUMICAD, GERALD DILAG
48974 SUMICAD, JO-ANNIE LUMACANG
48975 SUMIDO, ANNE MARIE JALBUNA
48976 SUMIDO, BEA MAE BELONIO
48977 SUMIDO, JHON CARLO LAPUZ
48978 SUMIGUIN, IRISH ENSENCIO
48979 SUMILANG, CLOVEL ABDON
48980 SUMILANG, GUILLER MIRABEL
48981 SUMILAY, CATHLEYA SUMALPONG
48982 SUMILHIG, EVA GIRON
48983 SUMILHIG, JHONREX PINGOT
48984 SUMILHIG, ZHYRA SOTELO
48985 SUMINISTRADO, CARLO MONTEAGUDO
48986 SUMINO, FE CABONILAS
48987 SUMOCOL, VANESSA CAMPOS
48988 SUMOD-ONG, EMELINE CATUNDAG
48989 SUMODLAYON, LYDEN LAGORIN
48990 SUMOGAT, EARL RYAN MELVIDA
48991 SUMOHID, CHERRY MAE ABAYON
48992 SUMOHID, DYAN ALBAIRA
48993 SUMOLDONG, MARK AYANGDO
48994 SUMOROY, PRINCE JOHN CENABRE
48995 SUMPER, MARA ARNAEZ
48996 SUMUGAT, DEANNA SUBONG
48997 SUMUGAT, EARL CHRISTIAN ORCASITAS
48998 SUMUGAT, JAIRA DALIVA
48999 SUNDIAM, NIEL JOSHUA DIZON
49000 SUNG-AG, DENIA SORIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 982 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
49001 SUNGA, ANGELICA VIRAY
49002 SUNGA, CHRISTINE JANE MANALANG
49003 SUNGA, JESSICA DOMINADOR
49004 SUNGA, JOHNDER EDER
49005 SUNGA, KIMBERLY MARUCOT
49006 SUNGA, RAQUEL RAMOS
49007 SUNGA, REA ANN DE JESUS
49008 SUNGA, ROLAND NAVA
49009 SUNGGAB, LOVE JOY CAMMA
49010 SUNGGOD, NOBAISAH GURO
49011 SUNGKIT, HANNAH FAY BUCLASAN
49012 SUNIGA, JOHN PAUL CONTAOI
49013 SUNIO, BERNADEL MAY CRISOSTOMO
49014 SUNIT, JACQUELYN MONILLA
49015 SUNOD, GIEZL LOVE JOY ALIGATO
49016 SUNQUIT, FERLYN GRACE GALPO
49017 SUPAN, DARLYN ESTRELLA
49018 SUPAN, EDGAR JR YABUT
49019 SUPAN, MARVIN MANALO
49020 SUPAPO, ANA RONA VERGARA
49021 SUPAPO, JOSHMOND IVAN
49022 SUPE, SHARINA SARA DEMANO
49023 SUPELANAS, EDSELLE CARL CARO
49024 SUPERABLE, AGNES TUALLA
49025 SUPERABLE, MAYBELYN ABOT
49026 SUPERABLE, SHEENA MAE ABOT
49027 SUPERALES, JO-ANN PILARCA
49028 SUPERALES, REX GARCIA
49029 SUPERIO, JAIMEE ANN FORTEZA
49030 SUPERIO, LOREEN MAE TIOZON
49031 SUPERIORIDAD, JOSEPHINE BILLENA
49032 SUPETRAN, CHARMAINE KEY SOLIVIO
49033 SUPEÑA, BENEDICK
49034 SUPLEMENTO, JOHN RUFFEL HORDISTA
49035 SUPREMIDO, GEORGIE MADERA
49036 SUPRESENCIA, JENNIFER FRANCISCO
49037 SUPRESENCIA, STEVEN SELGA
49038 SUPSUPON, CHRISTINE JOY REMOROSA
49039 SUQUIB, DEBRA DENNAISE PARINASAN
49040 SURALTA, AYESHA ELAINE LUBIANO
49041 SURALTA, KIMBERLY CORTAGA
49042 SURALTA, ROY LUTIVA
49043 SURAT, JONALYN ADRIANO
49044 SURATOS, MA LUZ DOLORES MARCOS
49045 SURAVILLA, STEPHANIE ASTROLOGO
49046 SURBANO, MARIAN ZEL
49047 SURBANO, ROCHELLE OROGO
49048 SURIBAS, RICCA MAE ANCHETA
49049 SURIBEN, CHARLENE BAÑAGA
49050 SURIGAO, SHAIRRALYN OLASO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 983 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
49051 SURIGAO, SHAMAICA ENCINA
49052 SURILLA, JASTIFANIE AMBONG
49053 SURILLO, MEAN PATENDOL
49054 SURIO, DARHYLL MAE HUBAC
49055 SURIO, JOSEBELLE SILVESTRE
49056 SURNIT, ROSETHICA BIANCA ILAO
49057 SURTIN, MADEL AGSAULIO
49058 SUS, JOAN LISTANA
49059 SUSADA, DARRYN LOUIE CAMPOS
49060 SUSAS, ESTELLA BAILLO
49061 SUSAYA, MARY JANE GARRA
49062 SUSBILLA, STEPHANIE DIMALALU-AN
49063 SUSI, JARREL GIPULAN
49064 SUSMEÑA, FERNANDO JR FERNANDEZ
49065 SUSON, GRACHEL MARIE ECHAVIA
49066 SUSON, KAYE CHELSEY IROG-IROG
49067 SUSON, KYM ROSE GONZALES
49068 SUSON, RECHIEL LAGUNDA
49069 SUSON, RICA ORONOS
49070 SUSTENTO, CZAR IAN VILLATORE
49071 SUSUCAN, MARILOU MENDOZA
49072 SUSUSCO, ARVIN GIMAR
49073 SUSUSCO, JESSA MAE MEDIANA
49074 SUSUSCO, KRISTY ANN SAMBOANG
49075 SUTACIO, KATHLEEN LOVE DELA PEÑA
49076 SUTRINA, DIVINE GRACE ALCAIRO
49077 SUYA, AMINA ABAGAT
49078 SUYAN, MYRNA LETE
49079 SUYAO, JINGLE CRISTALYN BANGLAGAN
49080 SUYAT, CHARINA JASMIN DATU
49081 SUYAT, CHRISTIAN JOME CORTEZ
49082 SUYAT, KRISTAL MAY BUGAYONG
49083 SUYAT, NEIL ERICK MOLINA
49084 SUYAT, SPENCER BASADA
49085 SUYOD, JEMIMAH PARASDAS
49086 SUYOM, GLENN DAVE TRUMPO
49087 SUYOM, JEAN LOMONGGO
49088 SUYOM, LEXON LUGO
49089 SUYOM, MARY CRIS PAILAGUTAN
49090 SUYU, JESSAMAE SILVA
49091 SUYU, JOHN MICHAEL CAPIZ
49092 SUZON, MA DANICA DE LEON
49093 SUÑEGA, EDGARDO JR SANTOS
49094 SUÑEGA, HAIZELLE YANE
49095 SUÑEGA, JOIE CORACERO
49096 SUÑER, ANGEL JOIE MARIE PACHECO
49097 SUÑER, DANIELLE GRACE CAÑON
49098 SUÑIGA, JOYLOVE PALATTAO
49099 SY, APPLE NYKA RODRIGUEZ
49100 SY, ERCEL LEE GERTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 984 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
49101 SY, GABRIEL UMANDAL
49102 SY, JAM AQUINO
49103 SY, JOHN PAUL
49104 SY, MARCO TRINIDAD
49105 SY, STEPHANIE NICOLE CHU
49106 SYTAMCO, EUNICE ANNE PABLO
49107 TA-A, DANIEL TALJA
49108 TA-A, JONALYN TAMONDONG
49109 TAACA, GRETCHEN VALENCIANO
49110 TAACA, MARY ANN ROSELLE GERONA
49111 TAAL, CHELSEA NIÑA BRIANNA DIVINA
49112 TAALA, FRANZLOU PAGUIRIGAN
49113 TAALA, KYLA MAE VERANO
49114 TAASAN, JESSA MARIE TALINGTING
49115 TAASIN, JOSHUA CABALCE
49116 TABABA, JAYSON NAPAL
49117 TABABA, JESSA QUEJADO
49118 TABABA, WENDILYNE SUMIPO
49119 TABACO, IAN MARK CABANG
49120 TABACON, ELIZA MAE CASIO
49121 TABADA, MARRY ROSE LAPASA
49122 TABADA, MARY CHRIS ESTILLORE
49123 TABADERO, HECIEL BALLESTEROS
49124 TABADERO, LAARNI BARAQUIO
49125 TABADERO, VIVIAN LAINE CARIAZO
49126 TABAG, DRIEZL TUBBAN
49127 TABAG, JANNICE RABENA
49128 TABAGO, ANGELY GRACE GUERRERO
49129 TABAL, SHARON LLANA
49130 TABALANZA, LILY ROSE CASIPLE
49131 TABALBAG, GEMMA CIPRIANO
49132 TABALINA, MARICEL JOY TABABA
49133 TABALLANG, LEIZEL ABDULLA
49134 TABALLEJA, CHARMEN GEMINA
49135 TABALOC, JOHN LYOD VILLABETO
49136 TABAMO, JOLINA FOSTER
49137 TABAMO, LAARNI LEGADA
49138 TABAMO, MONICA AMBELON
49139 TABAMO, NOVEEM CONDE
49140 TABAN, JANET MARTINEZ
49141 TABAN, MAY CABADING
49142 TABANAO, ANA LIZA CUEVAS
49143 TABANAO, MARIA HEIRY BERNALES
49144 TABANAO, MELVIN BIADNES
49145 TABANAO, MONA LESSA CAPOY
49146 TABANAS, ELMER JOHN ZATA
49147 TABANCURA, IVY MAE NASALA
49148 TABANCURA, MARK LESTER CAPILITAN
49149 TABANDA, EMILIO III GENZOLA
49150 TABANGAY, GEORGIA CABEBE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 985 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
49151 TABANGAY, JEZER LAGRADA
49152 TABANGAY, MARK ANTHONY MANAY
49153 TABANGAY, SHAIRA VALERIE VILLAS
49154 TABANGCORA, NORAINE PRINCESS GONGOB
49155 TABANIAG, JENEMAE AGUSTIN
49156 TABANO, MARY LAIZA PONGYAN
49157 TABANYAG, MICA LLAMAS
49158 TABAO, ZACHARIA II AZIS
49159 TABAOSARES, MAE LESLIE PADILLA
49160 TABAQUE, MAYDEN ROSE FABULA
49161 TABARES, SAMANTHA PAR
49162 TABARNERO, AIRE SHANE ALBAY
49163 TABARRA, JEZEL ROBLES
49164 TABAS, CLAUDINE SADOGUIO
49165 TABAS, MJ SHAIRAH MAE ANO-OS
49166 TABASA, JEANN DESTRIZA
49167 TABAT, ARRA LYNNE GARCIA
49168 TABAY, JEMIMAH MAE OJOYLAN
49169 TABAYAG, CHRISTIAN DOMINGO
49170 TABAYAG, JEZZEBEL JANE GALIBUT
49171 TABAYAG, LIEZEL OBEAL
49172 TABAYAN, ROSSANA PASCUAL
49173 TABAYOCYOC, ROWELEE ANN VENTURA
49174 TABAÑAG, ANGEL LUGOD
49175 TABAÑAG, ARIEL ASENJO
49176 TABBAD, JEREMY REYES
49177 TABBAL, WENDILYN BILAG
49178 TABBU, DOLAND ANGELO DEQUITO
49179 TABBU, RAYMUND KEITH CALMA
49180 TABBUN, CARL GERICK URATA
49181 TABEFRANCA, APRIL ANGELIE ROBLES
49182 TABELINA, ANDRIA MAE SALAZAR
49183 TABELISMA, ANA MARIE DIMAYUGA
49184 TABELISMA, IRISH JANE BARBASTRO
49185 TABELISMA, REALYN AÑOSO
49186 TABEQUERO, NORIZA TAGANAS
49187 TABERARA, RAFFY SISON
49188 TABERNA, GOLDA LATIDO
49189 TABERNERO, ANTONETTE QUILATAN
49190 TABERNERO, EL JEAN ROSE TONGON
49191 TABERNERO, QUEENIE JEN AGUILA
49192 TABERNILLA, FENNI ROSE GEPANAYAO
49193 TABI, MARK ENRIQUE GABUCO
49194 TABIANDO, JUNIFER CARRETERO
49195 TABIANO, ANN JULENE FURIO
49196 TABIDAD, MARY GRACE ABID
49197 TABIEROS, CARL MARK TANATE
49198 TABIEROS, RACHEL ANN TACARDON
49199 TABIGNE, EMMANUEL JR AWITEN
49200 TABIGO-ON, RODJIE GEGATO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 986 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
49201 TABIGUE, LILIBETH MANLOD
49202 TABIGUE, MARIEL ALEGARBES
49203 TABILI, IVY CLAIRE CAAMPUED
49204 TABILID, VICTORIA MARTEL
49205 TABILIN, MICHAEL “DJ” VALEZA
49206 TABILLA, DINA MARIE JANOPOL
49207 TABILOG, ANGELBERT BARCELON
49208 TABILOG, CIELO BEO
49209 TABILOG, MARIFE CANDIDO
49210 TABILOG, SARAH ABIGAEL CAMANIA
49211 TABILOG, VANESSA BARCELON
49212 TABIN, JAN MICHAEL DINGLASAN
49213 TABINAS, DIANA FE TAYPIN
49214 TABINAS, JENNIFER DAÑO
49215 TABINAS, JOHN MARK MORATALLA
49216 TABINAS, MARK PHER JOHN SEGISMUNDO
49217 TABINAS, MARY CRIS ALCANTARA
49218 TABINAS, PAULA RITZ
49219 TABINGA, ELENA NAMOC
49220 TABIOLO, LESLIE NEMENIO
49221 TABION, ZYRA YCAY
49222 TABIOS, JUAN CARLO III ABAD
49223 TABIOS, MARYSHIEL SARMIENTO
49224 TABIOS, MITCHELL BRAGA
49225 TABIQUE, JOSEPH NALLA
49226 TABLA, MARVIN SANCHEZ
49227 TABLADA, ALBERT JR LLENA
49228 TABLADA, JULIE ANN ENOR
49229 TABLADA, RAYMON AGLORO
49230 TABLADILLO, EUREINA MAY AGUSTIN
49231 TABLATE, JOECELETTE ASUNCION
49232 TABLATE, VON LESTER CALAMBO
49233 TABLERO, JERIC MANZO
49234 TABLESO, HYDEE CERVANTES
49235 TABLIAGO, EDEN MAE SAGADRACA
49236 TABLIAGO, VISITACION BAYUBAY
49237 TABLIGA, JOANNA MAE EBORDA
49238 TABLIGA, LOVELY JOY PUMARAS
49239 TABLIZO, FROLAIN
49240 TABLO, KIMBERLY JOY GANTALA
49241 TABLON, JONALYN VILLAMOR
49242 TABOBO, JOHN ACE ANTONIO
49243 TABOBO, QUENNIE ANTONIO
49244 TABOCLAON, HAZEL FAYE RODRIGO
49245 TABOCO, CHRISHINE QUIÑO
49246 TABOG, ZENORIN MAROT
49247 TABON, ANGELICA CURIB
49248 TABONTABON, MARIMAR TEPASE
49249 TABOR, AIRA PANTI
49250 TABOR, EDISON CABAJAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 987 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
49251 TABOR, MELANIE MANLAGÑIT
49252 TABOR, MICAH JARIA MORCO
49253 TABORA, HAZEL SALIMO
49254 TABORA, RONA MAY ESTIGOY
49255 TABORA, STEPHANIE CARMEN
49256 TABORA, SUZETTE ESCANDA
49257 TABORADA, JAMAICA MOLINA
49258 TABORADA, MAY ANN LUMATON
49259 TABORADA, RIZA
49260 TABORDA, ERWIN JOHN DUPINGAY
49261 TABORICO, ALFIE BUTAY
49262 TABOSO, TIFFANIE ARCAL
49263 TABOY, GERALDINE FALLADO
49264 TABOY, JONALYN VILLARUEL
49265 TABOYLOG, CRISTINE IVORY TARALA
49266 TABRIGA, HARRY SANTOS
49267 TABTAB, NIKKO BOFILL
49268 TABUA, RUBYROSE ROMERO
49269 TABUAN, LOVELY SIGA
49270 TABUAN, MC JENS ESPINOSA
49271 TABUAN, NOEL BOOC
49272 TABUCOL, JELLY ROSE NANAT
49273 TABUDLO, JHANELYN PASCUAL
49274 TABUDLONG, IRISH CERVANTES
49275 TABUDLONG, JOAN MAE LOPIBA
49276 TABUDLONG, MARY LOURINE HAGONOS
49277 TABUENA, JERICHO CACAYAN
49278 TABUGA, GIVIEANN CORDOVA
49279 TABUGADER, ELAINE TABIL
49280 TABUGAN, CHRISTIAN MAGDARAOG
49281 TABUGOC, JOY PECTO
49282 TABUJARA, LEANNA MARIE NEQUIA
49283 TABULE, LUIS BENEDICT ANGELES
49284 TABULINAR, ELJON TAGAYGAYAN
49285 TABULOD, WELCELYN BROÑOLA
49286 TABULONG, MARGIE SINOY
49287 TABUNAN, ANTHONY FRILLES
49288 TABUNAN, EMERSON TUNACAO
49289 TABUNAN, MARIA LUNA CHAVEZ
49290 TABUNGAR, ANTONETTE VALDEZ
49291 TABUNGAR, WILENROSE DINGCONG
49292 TABUNLUPA, APRIL JOY BUNDAL
49293 TABUNO, ELOIZA VALENZUELA
49294 TABUNO, IVY JANE GUEVARRA
49295 TABUNOT, NOIMY REGUALOS
49296 TABURADA, ORLY PARAN
49297 TABURADA, RUBY JANE TOPIA
49298 TABURNAL, KENETH BACHO
49299 TABURO, RICO JOHN TAGAMTAM
49300 TABUSO, JHON MARK PALACPAC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 988 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
49301 TABUYAN, JACILLE ARCANGEL
49302 TABUYO, JANICE MAE PONCE
49303 TABUZO, GLADYS DOCTOR
49304 TABUZO, MA FARRAH ARGUELLES
49305 TABUZO, REGINE JAPOS
49306 TABUÑAG, JAY ANNE FERRAS
49307 TABUÑAG, NIQUE SYRIL DAUGDAUG
49308 TAC-AN, ANALYN PARAS
49309 TAC-AN, CHARISH MIE GASQUE
49310 TAC-AN, DOLAN REY CAUSING
49311 TAC-AN, MA CRISTINA BACQUIANO
49312 TACADAO, ANALYN BELSA
49313 TACADAO, DANNA FRANCES SABAN
49314 TACADAO, MIRALUNA SEALQUIL
49315 TACADAO, VIBIALYN SILVESTRE
49316 TACAISAN, ARVELYN DALMACIO
49317 TACAISAN, KIMBERLIE BACAOCO
49318 TACAL, ANGELICA MAG-ABO
49319 TACALAN, KLARCK ALBO
49320 TACALAN, LORELYN MAY PRADO
49321 TACARDON, CLAIRE GENOVA
49322 TACARDON, SHERLYN MAE MILLONES
49323 TACARDON, VANNELIE PIOQUINTO
49324 TACAS-TACAS, GIZELLE JOHN MACALISANG
49325 TACASA, ARLEEN MANALANG
49326 TACATA, DOMINIQUE SUBIA
49327 TACATAC, MARY CHRIS LABACO
49328 TACAY, HERSON MANAS
49329 TACBA, MARIA ARNIE SERRANO
49330 TACBAS, HAMDANIE ALAWI
49331 TACBAS, PHILIPP SANDER REBORTERA
49332 TACCABAN, REYMA GUINUCUD
49333 TACCAD, ALLEN FORTO
49334 TACCAD, KATHRINA JOY MANGABA
49335 TACCAD, MARY ROSE GUZMAN
49336 TACDOL, FRANCIS ANTIGA
49337 TACIS, NOVIE BERNARDINO
49338 TACLA, ANN PATRICIA GRIMALDO
49339 TACLA, JOHN ELIEZER TACAZON
49340 TACLEON, ANGEL DELOS SANTOS
49341 TACLOY, ROSALIE CAYAT
49342 TACO, GINALYN LUTAO
49343 TACSAY, ANGELICA NICODEMUS
49344 TACTACAN, ROY CALVADORES
49345 TACTAQUIN, MARIEL ROLLORATA
49346 TACTAY, CRENYLY RABOR
49347 TACUD, JASMIN RODELAS
49348 TACUD, SIMEON JR EMEDIS
49349 TACULOD, NEVIN CALAMOHOY
49350 TACULOG, JOANNE SOLIVEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 989 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
49351 TACURDA, ASTHOR FRANZ VILLAGANAS
49352 TACUT, ARIANE KAY FAKAT
49353 TACUYAN, BEA PATRICIA ROJAS
49354 TAD-Y, DARWIN NOJA
49355 TADAH, MYRNA SABDANI
49356 TADAY, JESSIECA ABRANTES
49357 TADEA, RIKKA RUAN
49358 TADEJA, CHARMA ROSE SAMBAYAN
49359 TADEJA, SARAH JOY VELASQUEZ
49360 TADEM, BERNARDINE URBANO
49361 TADENA, DOMINADOR GAERLAN
49362 TADENA, GERLIE BALSAMO
49363 TADENA, LOWELLA PIMENTEL
49364 TADEO, AIMEE GENE DANETTE
49365 TADEO, ARIANE MALEGUIAB
49366 TADEO, DANICA CADORNA
49367 TADEO, ELIE ALFONZO PEREZ
49368 TADEO, ERALD POQUIZ
49369 TADEO, FRANCIS JOHN RODRIGUEZ
49370 TADEO, GERLIE CABAÑES
49371 TADEO, GLAIZA FERRER
49372 TADEO, JENNIFER CAÑIDO
49373 TADEO, JOEL IGNO
49374 TADEO, JOEMARI ALAMER
49375 TADEO, KATRINA BARCENA
49376 TADEO, LANIE TOLEDO
49377 TADEO, MARIA CRISTINA SANTIAGO
49378 TADEO, MARIA JAYCIEL SILAG
49379 TADEO, MARICRIS RECCION
49380 TADEO, MARK JUSTIN PILIPIÑA
49381 TADEO, RICHARD CEPEDA
49382 TADIAR, RONEIL SILVA
49383 TADIFA, ALEXIS NAOMI BELARMINO
49384 TADIFA, RODYLYN OMISOL
49385 TADIOAN, JB NOVESTERAS
49386 TADIOS, BRYAN PAUL RECOLIZADO
49387 TADIOS, MARIAN KATE VILLOCILLO
49388 TADJALI, JULAYHA SALIH
49389 TADLAS, ELLEN MACAHILOS
49390 TADLAS, KIM RYAN CARTAGENA
49391 TADLE, ELIMAR ADAL
49392 TADLE, HYVIE CADERAO
49393 TADLE, JAZMEA NICKLE CALING
49394 TADLE, MARIZ BALABA
49395 TADLE, VICAR LOREN
49396 TADLIP, NOVIE JANE SAJOT
49397 TADO, ARVI JANSSEN ANG
49398 TADO, CATHERINE ALDEVERA
49399 TADO, CHRISTINE JOY DUMADAG
49400 TADO, JEHAN TULON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 990 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
49401 TADO, SACHE MOZYLL MIGUE
49402 TADOY, ERIC ABRASALDO
49403 TADURAN, MARIA BELEN MUZONES
49404 TADURAN, MARIEL RAMOS
49405 TADURAN, MAY BALTAR
49406 TADURAN, MICHELLE DULLAVEN
49407 TAEP, ANALYN PACYA-AN
49408 TAER, ARA THEA PAGUTE
49409 TAER, PHOL ANTHONY ESCOLTOR
49410 TAEZA, JASMINE YVONNE LIGAYA
49411 TAEZA, JENNYFER AUSTRIA
49412 TAEZA, LOUIS PRINCEPIERRE BRILLANTES
49413 TAFALLA, JENIE TISMO
49414 TAG-AT, CEMER SYGRED YABO
49415 TAGA, PRINCESS PHILLINE DAYUDAY
49416 TAGAB, JAY LANIC
49417 TAGABAN, VERIANNE REBADULLA
49418 TAGABI, EHCELL CAYOSA
49419 TAGABI, GIO ASHER TABANGCORA
49420 TAGACAY, LORENCE ATORDEDO
49421 TAGACTAC, NICANOR JR CAGAANAN
49422 TAGADI-AD, FRENCH DEXTER MONGCAL
49423 TAGADIAD, MARY ANTONETTE OLIVEROS
49424 TAGADIAD, MYRINE MIRAL
49425 TAGADUAR, MARY ANGEL CHRISTINE RAPITA
49426 TAGAILO, JERIC ROMERO
49427 TAGALICUD, MARK VINCENT DANAO
49428 TAGALO, LEONARDO JR SANICO
49429 TAGALOG, ALANNA MHARIE BROÑOLA
49430 TAGALOG, ALRICH RYAN MURING
49431 TAGALOG, DIANARA
49432 TAGALOG, JERWIN DE JUAN
49433 TAGALOG, JHONMARK RAMOSO
49434 TAGALOG, JOSEPHINE ROBLES
49435 TAGALOG, LESLLIE LEACHON
49436 TAGALOG, NOEL LUMANTA
49437 TAGALOG, PAULINE BARCIAL
49438 TAGALOG, RIZA BUENAOBRA
49439 TAGALOG, RYAN BUENAOBRA
49440 TAGALOGON, MARIA CRISTINA CHAVEZ
49441 TAGALOGON, NOREEN ABLITADO
49442 TAGAMI, RONALYN PUNGAN
49443 TAGAMTAM, LOVELY CALDENA
49444 TAGANAHAN, LOREN ANN SABIJON
49445 TAGANAS, JONAH MAE DIZON
49446 TAGANGIN, CHRISCENTA MAE GERVACIO
49447 TAGANOS, FERNANDO JR SOTTO
49448 TAGAO, ROEL HUGO
49449 TAGAPAN, BEATRIZ DEOLAZO
49450 TAGAPAN, ELMA SALAZAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 991 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
49451 TAGAPAN, ELMERA ATAY
49452 TAGAPAN, PHILIP RABIN CAPATI
49453 TAGAPAN, RONAGINE UNTALAN
49454 TAGARAO, JEAN LLORENTE
49455 TAGARDA, MARK STEPHEN TOLEDANA
49456 TAGARIAN, FERMILA JANE DAYAO
49457 TAGARO, CHERRY ESCOZA
49458 TAGARO, JALLOR NALE TOMARONG
49459 TAGARO, JESSICA PANAO
49460 TAGARO, JUDY ANN SURIGAO
49461 TAGARO, RHAZEL PACATANG
49462 TAGARO, SHARMAINE MONTE
49463 TAGASA, WINNIE SIOCO
49464 TAGATAC, JEANE ROGELLE DELA CRUZ
49465 TAGAY, SHANTII PILAPIL
49466 TAGAYAN, JHABER GUMAMPANG
49467 TAGAYUN, CHERRY CARNIYAN
49468 TAGBACAOLA, EZIEL GIO
49469 TAGHAP, RAFFY SAAVEDRA
49470 TAGHAP, SHEENA J RITA
49471 TAGHOY, LELMAE JOY LOOD
49472 TAGHOY, MERRY JOY TORREON
49473 TAGHOY, RONNETH NERZA
49474 TAGHOY, SHARLYN FLORES
49475 TAGHOY, VIRGILIO JR SALAPI
49476 TAGIBA, WINIELYN MODELO
49477 TAGIMACRUZ, GWEN YSAO
49478 TAGIMACRUZ, LORAINE ARAÑA
49479 TAGLE, ALYSSA CONDINO
49480 TAGLE, ANALYN
49481 TAGLE, JENIFER SABLE
49482 TAGLE, LORENZO BLEZA
49483 TAGLE, MARIELA CRISANTA LAGUARDIA
49484 TAGLE, MARISOL DEL ROSARIO
49485 TAGLE, SHARRY LORESTO
49486 TAGLEONG, MARILOU ABANIA
49487 TAGLINAO, CHARIS JOY SINUHEN
49488 TAGLINAO, JOYLEN LAGO
49489 TAGLORIN, HANNA LYN LAGARTO
49490 TAGO, RIZA OBSIMAN
49491 TAGO, YASSER IMPAO
49492 TAGOC, JOHN PAUL
49493 TAGOLINO, AILLA MAE TOLIBAO
49494 TAGOON, GERVY ONGOCO
49495 TAGOTONGAN, MAYLA
49496 TAGPEO, GIGI CODIAMAN
49497 TAGRA, KHARIN JOY TITOY
49498 TAGSIP, MARY QUEEN LAROZA
49499 TAGSIP, MERRY JOY HISTORIA
49500 TAGSIP, REYBOY PUGALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 992 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
49501 TAGUA, SHEENA ROSE PASTRO
49502 TAGUB, MADEL GOMEZ
49503 TAGUBA, CHRISTIAN LLOYD DIVINA
49504 TAGUBA, JESSAMAE SOLAR
49505 TAGUBA, MAYRICH MALLILLIN
49506 TAGUBA, MICHELLE SALINGAY
49507 TAGUBA, ROXANNE REYNALDO
49508 TAGUBARAS, KERWIN MANOOK
49509 TAGUBASI, DEAH CHARM SALVADOR
49510 TAGUD, MECHELE MAROLLANO
49511 TAGUD, ROMEL DAZO
49512 TAGUD, ROXANE SALVALEON
49513 TAGUIAM, ANDREW SURIAGA
49514 TAGUIAM, CHRISTOPHER CALANTAS
49515 TAGUIAM, FILBERT CARL BADAJOS
49516 TAGUIAM, JEFFERSON GARAIS
49517 TAGUIAM, MARK CHRISTAN CAMACHO
49518 TAGUIAM, TEODY CRUCILLO
49519 TAGUIAM, YVONNE JOYCE TALAL
49520 TAGUIBAO, MA APPLE MARAYAG
49521 TAGUIBOS, CHELSEA PENGDADEN
49522 TAGUILID, CARMELA ESQUIVEL
49523 TAGUINES, CLAIRE MARQUEZ
49524 TAGUINES, KATHLEEN CIELO CASTRO
49525 TAGUINOD, AIRA MAE ACORDA
49526 TAGUINOD, JOCELYN SALANDANAN
49527 TAGUINOD, SHEILA CALIMAG
49528 TAGUINOD, SHELLA MAE CASTRO
49529 TAGUISA, JESSA JANE LIMBOY
49530 TAGUISA, MERCY ALIMPOLOS
49531 TAGUIWALO, RIZA TAMONDONG
49532 TAGULALAC, ROSEBEL ALUCITAIN
49533 TAGULAO, BRIAN CLEMENT CURAN
49534 TAGULAO, MARJORIE CLAUNA
49535 TAGULAYLAY, JOHN DAVE CORBE
49536 TAGULINAO, PATRICIA ANN BALILA
49537 TAGUM, MARY KRIS HERMOGENO
49538 TAGUM, PURAH ANGELICA RIVERA
49539 TAGUNO, LOVELYN JOY SACASAN
49540 TAGURAN, LLOYD JANSEN BANGUIS
49541 TAGUSE, KRYSTEL KATE USO
49542 TAGUSI, SANDRO LIWA
49543 TAHA, NAILAH SHIEK
49544 TAHALANG, SALIMA ABUBAKAR
49545 TAHAMID, GARY NIL BULAN
49546 TAHAMID, NASHIERA JUL
49547 TAHIL, RODERICO JR CABANGON
49548 TAHIR, ASLEAH BALINDONG
49549 TAHSIN, DIMA ACARI
49550 TAHUM, SYRA NAVILGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 993 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
49551 TAIME, CAROL PAJE
49552 TAJALA, JURGENNE TOLENTINO
49553 TAJALE, LADY GRACE RAMOS
49554 TAJALE, LOUIE JAY CUESTAS
49555 TAJALLAIN, HASIMA DISALAN
49556 TAJANLANGIT, DAVE ROJAS
49557 TAJANLANGIT, JESSA JOY DUMAGUIN
49558 TAJANLANGIT, KIMBERLY PACALDO
49559 TAJANTAJAN, ARLENE BUSTAMANTE
49560 TAJANTAJAN, SHARMAINE SANCHEZ
49561 TAJAO, SHIERA MAE MAGHIRANG
49562 TAJAPAL, MARY ANN DUMALAG
49563 TAJO, SHIELA MAE
49564 TAJONERA, MARIEBERTT JULLE PERANDOS
49565 TAJOR, ANGEL
49566 TAKANISHI (TINAPNGAN), AIKAJIENI
49567 TAKIANG, CLARISSA MAE TALUGCOS
49568 TAKYAWAN, VILMA LOBO
49569 TAL, MA CRISTINA VELA
49570 TALA, COLEEN
49571 TALA, JENNY ROSE PARAS
49572 TALA, MICA TIOZON
49573 TALA, RAYHANIE IMAM
49574 TALA-OC, JOSHUA VINCENT FERRER
49575 TALABA, TIFFANY JOY MONTES
49576 TALABON, JERIEL JADE DEMERIN
49577 TALABONG, NORIEL BANTAYAN
49578 TALADRO, CHRECHELLE SANGUTAN
49579 TALADRO, LANNIE ROSE
49580 TALADRO, MA ELYZA MAYOR
49581 TALADRO, MICHAEL JR DACUNO
49582 TALADRO, WEJDAN BELZA
49583 TALADTAD, CHRISTIAN DONES
49584 TALADTAD, KEN COCHING
49585 TALADTAD, KRISTINE MARANAN
49586 TALADTAD, MARY ROSE GUYO
49587 TALADTAD, RUBY MAE ALAGOS
49588 TALAG, MARISH HERNANDEZ
49589 TALAGON, ELLEN FLORENCE PATURARA
49590 TALAGTAG, DRAN RIB SORIANO
49591 TALAGTAG, JEANCY DE JUAN
49592 TALAGTAG, MARY JOY NILLO
49593 TALAGTAG, RICHARD SEGUBIENSE
49594 TALAGTAG, SARAH MAY TIGUE
49595 TALAID, AIZA MOLETA
49596 TALAMAN, AL ANTHONY ASTAQUINTA
49597 TALAMAN, GERLYN MAE GONZALES
49598 TALAMAYAN, FREDERICK DANZIL
49599 TALAMAYAN, MAE ANN RADORES
49600 TALAMERA, SHEILA MAE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 994 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
49601 TALAMISAN, JAMAINE BARRIENTOS
49602 TALAMOR, JERRIMAY ACABADO
49603 TALAMPAS, CHRISTIAN DAVE RODRIGUEZ
49604 TALAN, JAYSON MENDOZA
49605 TALANA, KRIS KATE DELA CRUZ
49606 TALANA, MARIA MAGNOLIA DUMUNDON
49607 TALANGAN, JOHNCENT MARGAJA
49608 TALANIA, ALDRIN SAPO
49609 TALANIA, HARRY CANDELARIO
49610 TALANIA, JACKLYN DOMINGO
49611 TALANIA, MA ELIZA DE GUZMAN
49612 TALANQUINES, VANESSA CAHAYAGAN
49613 TALAOGON, SHERYL ANN DE JONGOY
49614 TALASTAS, JEEVA RAFAEL
49615 TALASTAS, LIMUEL GICA
49616 TALATALA, JADE ANGELY ARAÑA
49617 TALATAYOD, JOYCE GENOSAS
49618 TALAUGON, CARLA PATAJO
49619 TALAVER, AUBREY DELOS REYES
49620 TALAVERA, ALBERT PERILLO
49621 TALAVERA, CHARLES DARWIN FERNANDEZ
49622 TALAVERA, MARJORIE ANNE TANHUECO
49623 TALAY, JOSEPHINE SOLIS
49624 TALBO, KISSHA JANE NUEVA
49625 TALE, ANGELA
49626 TALE, LAISSA MAMACUS
49627 TALENJALE, GINO CERBITO
49628 TALENJALE, HANNAH CARLYNN ROSADIÑO
49629 TALENTO, ANTOINETTE LAMADRID
49630 TALENTO, NIMARLYN ALVAREZ
49631 TALEON, APRIL FILLONE
49632 TALEON, JERRIC RICO
49633 TALHA, MARY LEE SILVESTRE
49634 TALIB, FARHANI SOLAIMAN
49635 TALIB, FATIMAH NURIDA SALI
49636 TALICUAD, MHELGIE DURANTE
49637 TALIDONG, KATHLEEN ANN AMARANTO
49638 TALIDONG, RIZA JOY CASIMERO
49639 TALIMBAY, DANICA DE JESUS
49640 TALINGTING, MARY JOY CANONIO
49641 TALINO, DAWN MAE JOY ROBERTO
49642 TALIP, ANDREA OCIONES
49643 TALIPTIP, MARCELO JR ARGUELLES
49644 TALIQUIG, ARIES TEMPLO
49645 TALIQUIG, ELMER LUCEÑO
49646 TALISAY, DINAH ROSE LAPERA
49647 TALISIC, MELODINO JR GENARGUE
49648 TALISIC, RACHELLE ENCONTRO
49649 TALISIC, SHENA MAE SUMAMPONG
49650 TALITA, REYNALDO JR JOSE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 995 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
49651 TALITA, ROJAN BUNGCASAN
49652 TALLA, ABEGAIL NOPRE
49653 TALLA, ROSSANNA CAPEÑA
49654 TALLAFER, KATE JUSTINE TRIGUE
49655 TALLANO, KRACEAN FELLE AURELIO
49656 TALLE, ZHARIEMAR CADIZ
49657 TALLEDO, DAVE TAGURA
49658 TALLEDO, JAIRAH EBIDO
49659 TALLEDO, JERABEL BULGADO
49660 TALLEDO, JOVELYN MALAGOM
49661 TALLEDO, NIETCHIE BOYLES
49662 TALLER, ALLYZZA NEPOMUCENO
49663 TALLER, CAROL CELMAR
49664 TALLER, HENEL ARCILLA
49665 TALLO, MA JESSA COJA ROSTIQUE
49666 TALLOD, FERLIN ABUAN
49667 TALLON, ODESSA PANTI
49668 TALLUNGAN, MYRNA LOU GALAPON
49669 TALNAG, EDMAR ABADEY
49670 TALO, ALMA EYAO
49671 TALOMA, MC ARTHUR MARTINEZ
49672 TALON, IMELDA SUPRESENCIA
49673 TALON, RENCEE NICA SABUGAL
49674 TALONDATA, CHARMAINE MAE MADERABLE
49675 TALORONG, HAZEL ROLDAN
49676 TALOSIG, CHARLENE
49677 TALOSIG, GILMER
49678 TALOSIG, JERWIN KHEY VALIENTE
49679 TALOSIG, JOSLEE ALIB
49680 TALOSIG, PAOLA NICOLE
49681 TALOSIG, RAZELYN TECSON
49682 TALOZA, MARISA AGTARAP
49683 TALOZA, ROSANA TOLLO
49684 TALPLACIDO, EDLYN TRISHA GUANZING
49685 TALPLACIDO, JOYCE PAMELA HIPOLITO
49686 TALUBAY, JESSA LABAJO
49687 TALUNDATA, CHIN-AN
49688 TALUSAN, MELANIE PIA
49689 TALUYAN, JEMALYN MAHETANG
49690 TALVES, KIMBERLY CENTILLAS
49691 TALVIDAS, TESSIE OS-AG
49692 TAM-AO, MARK KEVIN SALVADOR
49693 TAM-AWEN, GLYZEL ALONZO
49694 TAM-AWEN, MAE-ANN ALONZO
49695 TAMALA, ALVIE JOY GALA
49696 TAMALA, SHARMAINE JOY ENCIERTO
49697 TAMAN, ANGELYN MANAMFIL
49698 TAMANEO, CHRISTINE ANN SOMBILON
49699 TAMANG, ABIGAIL ALLAM
49700 TAMANG, ADRIAN LEE CAMPO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 996 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
49701 TAMANG, ERICA BARANGAY
49702 TAMANI, JOHN MATHEW BAUTISTA
49703 TAMANO, ANABELLE BARROGA
49704 TAMARAY, MARK ANTHONY NADAL
49705 TAMARES, MARICAR MATIRA
49706 TAMARION, DESSAH JEAN LACIA
49707 TAMARIS, KATE DIMPLE BENICO
49708 TAMARRA, JOXENNE JANE AGUEL
49709 TAMARRA, SWEET GERALDE
49710 TAMAY, ALYZZA ROSE VOSOTROS
49711 TAMAYAO, FE SANTIAGO
49712 TAMAYAO, HAZEL ANN CASACLANG
49713 TAMAYO, ANTHONY LAURENCE ARIAR
49714 TAMAYO, ARLENE MAE ARANGUREN
49715 TAMAYO, BABY RUTH
49716 TAMAYO, BRYAN LANDOR CASABAR
49717 TAMAYO, CLARBIN BONMAR RESPICIO
49718 TAMAYO, CRIS HANNE FILLONE
49719 TAMAYO, CRISTY GONZALES
49720 TAMAYO, DEAN MARIE AZARCON
49721 TAMAYO, DEXCEE CAM-ANI
49722 TAMAYO, EZEKIEL CALAUNAN
49723 TAMAYO, FRANCIS ANTHONY EVANGELISTA
49724 TAMAYO, JENIFER OCSON
49725 TAMAYO, JESSA MAY SAGURAN
49726 TAMAYO, JOEL DULAY
49727 TAMAYO, JOVEL MESUELO
49728 TAMAYO, LOURDES BROMAHON
49729 TAMAYO, LUCY KAYE TANEDO
49730 TAMAYO, MARDEN JIMENEZ
49731 TAMAYO, MARGARETE DE LARA
49732 TAMAYO, MARK ANTHONY VALLESPIN
49733 TAMAYO, MARY ANN BUHAWE
49734 TAMAYO, MARY JOY REYES
49735 TAMAYO, PRINCESS ANNE YALUNG
49736 TAMAYO, PRINCESS ELENA MANGALINDAN
49737 TAMAYO, RODA LAVINIA COSTALES
49738 TAMAYO, STEFANIE MAE ALVIAR
49739 TAMAYOR, ULY GRACE TEJEMO
49740 TAMAÑO, PRINCESS IVY ROXAS
49741 TAMBAL, AILEEN
49742 TAMBALANGON, REYNOLFO JR JOSOL
49743 TAMBAN, MARY ELSHA GARFIN
49744 TAMBANILLO, KARL JOSEPH ALEGADA
49745 TAMBASAL, KAYE BATION
49746 TAMBAWANG, RAHIMA BENITO
49747 TAMBIAH, MARITES RIVERA
49748 TAMBIGA, JAYPEE DE LA CRUZ
49749 TAMBO, KRISTIA NICHOLE ESTABILLO
49750 TAMBOBONG, KRESKA NILUIZA LISTANGCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 997 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
49751 TAMBOLA, JERLAN ELONG
49752 TAMBOLERO, DAISY MAE OLARTE
49753 TAMBOLERO, JAMILLE RAY BAGOT
49754 TAMBONG, JHONAMAE PANAGSAGAN
49755 TAMBONG, KRISTINE PALOMAR
49756 TAMBONGCO, NATHANIEL OCHARAN
49757 TAMBOR, RODNEY VERGARA
49758 TAMBULASA, VERMALYN ABOYME
49759 TAMBULONG, MIRAH ASMAN
49760 TAMBUNAN, MERLY MARAMION
49761 TAMBUS, LOURAINE EARL REDILLAS
49762 TAMBUYAT, LOIS JAMIN BUCO
49763 TAMBUYAT, MICHELLE CACHUELA
49764 TAMESIN, RECHEL MANUEL
49765 TAMIDLES, SHERRI MAE
49766 TAMINAYA, RICA MAE GONZALES
49767 TAMINGO, GILLIANE UYAMMI
49768 TAMON, GENEVA BALDONASA
49769 TAMON, GEVENE BALDONASA
49770 TAMON, MA RUTH MACAYAN
49771 TAMON, SALLYZIL ABADINES
49772 TAMONDONG, ERBEN BALLESTEROS
49773 TAMONDONG, JOAN CARPIZO
49774 TAMONDONG, KRISTINE NAZARENO
49775 TAMONDONG, VALERIE ROLDAN
49776 TAMPARONG, LUGIELYN BALUG
49777 TAMPARONG, MARIALIZ PAGASIAN
49778 TAMPARONG, ROSANNA MOGOTE
49779 TAMPARONG, STARLIGHT DIAZ
49780 TAMPARONG, SUNSHINE GAY DIAZ
49781 TAMPELIX, MERIELLE ARAÑO
49782 TAMPI, NORJANNAH TAMPI
49783 TAMPIL, MARY GRACE TEGIO
49784 TAMPIPI, MARICRIS ENERO
49785 TAMPIPI, NENETTE HILBERO
49786 TAMPIS, ROSE ANN FAJARDO
49787 TAMPOC, MELBA DAYAO
49788 TAMPOC, RUTH MAGCIAL
49789 TAMPOS, CHARLENE PANUGALON
49790 TAMPOS, DAFYDD LEIGH JUNSAY
49791 TAMPOS, ENJIEL MAE TABULADA
49792 TAMPOS, EUGENE MATURAN
49793 TAMPOS, GARMEL DAGONOY
49794 TAMPOS, JAZEL
49795 TAMPOS, LORIE JEAN LENIHAN
49796 TAMPOS, REZIEL LAMBINO
49797 TAMPOS, SHAIRHA MAY INDAB
49798 TAMPUS, DIANNE KRISTINE ETULLE
49799 TAMPUS, JOHNNEL GOMEZ
49800 TAMPUS, KIMBERLY SANCHEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 998 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
49801 TAMPUS, KRYSLEEN CASERA
49802 TAMPUS, LOVELY MAE MANTILLA
49803 TAMPUS, MARIA CRIZA MIGUE
49804 TAMSON, JISELLE JOY MAHIGNE
49805 TAMUNDOC, JENLER TORRES
49806 TAMURA, KOUICHI TOLENTINO
49807 TAN, AINA GADATE
49808 TAN, AIRECE MOSENDE
49809 TAN, ALFRANCIS ARCADIO
49810 TAN, ALYSSA MAE BUENA
49811 TAN, ANGELICA AZCONA
49812 TAN, ANGELICA FERRER
49813 TAN, ANNIE ROSE QUIJANO
49814 TAN, ARIELLE TELADA
49815 TAN, BIANCA MAE SABIO
49816 TAN, CATHERINE JINTALAN
49817 TAN, CHARIZAMAI DAGAN
49818 TAN, CHARLIE SORIANO
49819 TAN, DIANALYN NABOS
49820 TAN, DITHAVIN ERA
49821 TAN, FEVIE IYRELL TANGLAO
49822 TAN, GIDEON OLIVER CRUZ
49823 TAN, IAN ALEXANDER DEVARAS
49824 TAN, IVAN ALEXIS LUGANA
49825 TAN, JANAH CAMACHO
49826 TAN, JANET RAQUEL OLIVA
49827 TAN, JEAZETTE MANGINSAY
49828 TAN, JENARLY PAGUICAN
49829 TAN, JEWEL CAMACHO
49830 TAN, JHEMIELEN TARREGA
49831 TAN, JHONINE MYCA TORATE
49832 TAN, JINKY UNAY
49833 TAN, JOCELYN PAQUIBOLAN
49834 TAN, JOHN ALBERT MADURO
49835 TAN, JOHN CHRISTIAN PAUL SAQUIDO
49836 TAN, JOMARI MARIN
49837 TAN, JOSSIE BANDINO
49838 TAN, JUDILYN POMAREJOS
49839 TAN, JULIE ANNE ABALOYAN
49840 TAN, JULLIANA MARIE ACOMPAÑADO
49841 TAN, JYLL MAE RUFIN
49842 TAN, KAMILLE VIE SAMSON
49843 TAN, KATHLEEN MADDARA
49844 TAN, LIZLIE MARTIREZ
49845 TAN, LUZVILYN CAYONGCONG
49846 TAN, LY ANN
49847 TAN, LYNDELL GRACE GERONGANO
49848 TAN, MA CHINA ABARCAR
49849 TAN, MA JULIA ANN JERVOSO
49850 TAN, MARICEL PLANQUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 999 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
49851 TAN, MARIZ SERRA
49852 TAN, MARK ANTHONY RENDORA
49853 TAN, MARY JEAN ALONSAGAY
49854 TAN, MATTHEW OLIVER CHOI
49855 TAN, MICHAEL PABLO
49856 TAN, MICHAEL ANGELO BROÑOLA
49857 TAN, OLIVER ABERION
49858 TAN, PHILJEAN SHANE
49859 TAN, RACHEL ANN CO
49860 TAN, RENATO JR ARANDIA
49861 TAN, RIZALYN EBOL
49862 TAN, RODENA BALANQUIT
49863 TAN, ROMANO JR DELA TORRE
49864 TAN, ROMMEL DE JESUS
49865 TAN, ROSEMARIE SOLIS
49866 TAN, ROSS ANTHONY EUSEBIO
49867 TAN, SHEMARIO EVANGELISTA
49868 TAN, VERONICA
49869 TANAGON, HAZEL DURAN
49870 TANAKA, AIRA PANGANIBAN
49871 TANALEON, JZ DEE
49872 TANAMAL, MAYNARD GEDOR
49873 TANAMAN, BENZ LYDYLEE GOCELA
49874 TANANGONAN, JEE NEYRA
49875 TANAO-TANAO, JONNALYN JAGNA
49876 TANAP, BENEDICT REY GAYANILO
49877 TANAS, JESABEL ANDALOY
49878 TANATE, ERIKA CZARRYNNE BASCO
49879 TANATO, DONNA MAE
49880 TANAWAN, AIMEE DEE ALEJANDRO
49881 TANAWAN, LEMUEL KIT PALEJARO
49882 TANAY, ROBHE ALYSSA LANUZGA
49883 TANAYA, SHIANA LANEREZ
49884 TANAYA, VENUS BEARIS
49885 TANCINCO, APOLLO SIMON TESORO
49886 TANCINCO, KATE DERICE EDROLIN
49887 TANCINCO, NOEL PRICILDA
49888 TANDA, MARIANNE ESPADON
49889 TANDA, SAIDAH MAHASINDIL
49890 TANDANG, JERALD CATOLICO
49891 TANDANG, JOHN WARREN REYES
49892 TANDAYU, REAGAN DABO
49893 TANDINGAN, JERYIEL ESPARTERO
49894 TANDO, JANN MARK VALIENTE
49895 TANDOC, GHEA CAMPO
49896 TANDOC, LYNNIE SUGA
49897 TANDOC, MA ANGELICA DE GUZMAN
49898 TANDOG, JERRYMI GRAN
49899 TANDOG, ROMEO JR OLORES
49900 TANDOY, CHARMAINE JOY LIBO-ON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1000 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
49901 TANDOY, DENMARK ABELLA
49902 TANDOY, LOVELYME GREGORIO
49903 TANDUG, MELISSA HEMONGALA
49904 TANDUGON, KRISTINEMARIE LOSDO
49905 TANDUYAN, HERMAN SINGCOL
49906 TANDUYAN, MARICRIS LABADAN
49907 TANDUYAN, MARICRIS TOREMONIA
49908 TANDUYAN, RONIE SABANAL
49909 TANEO, ALVIN SALUDAGA
49910 TANEO, DOMINAICA MONGAS
49911 TANEO, MIGUEL ANTIGUA
49912 TANEO, RONNA MARIE VILLARDO
49913 TANG, ANTONETTE OLIQUINO
49914 TANGAL, MELINDA NAVARRO
49915 TANGALIN, KATRINA LANE
49916 TANGALIN, MARJORIE MESINA
49917 TANGALIN, NICOLE SORIANO
49918 TANGALIN, PRECIOUS EULA VILORIA
49919 TANGAPA, SALMI MAGLINAO
49920 TANGARA, JERRY VINCENT DAXE BABION
49921 TANGARA, JOYCE ROLDAN
49922 TANGARO, LIEZEL G
49923 TANGARO, MECHELLE GLINOGO
49924 TANGBAWAN, LOUVRE FERRIS SALABAO
49925 TANGCANGCO, LENARD VILLASPIR
49926 TANGCAWAN, ANALIE PACOT
49927 TANGCAWAN, JASON CHATO
49928 TANGCAY, STEFFI ACAR
49929 TANGCUANGCO, PRITZY MITS LISING
49930 TANGDOL, VALERIE BALLADAO
49931 TANGDOL, YAZELLE GAY TAWACNIG
49932 TANGERES, RINGIE CADAYONA
49933 TANGGANA, LEONARD BALA
49934 TANGGOTE, ALMIDA MONTILA
49935 TANGGUIYAC, RENALYN TALUYAN
49936 TANGHAL, MESHEZABEEL VILLACORA
49937 TANGIAN, LOTUS DAWN CLAUDINE FERRER
49938 TANGID, FELISA BILANGON
49939 TANGLAO, MARK JOSEPH EVANGELISTA
49940 TANGLIBEN, KATE DARLENE MAGLANGIT
49941 TANGO-AN, NIEL ALVIOLA
49942 TANGONAN, ANGELINE SALAS
49943 TANGONAN, HEIDY LYN VENTURA
49944 TANGONAN, JACKSON VELASCO
49945 TANGONAN, JOHNSON MOCNANGAN
49946 TANGONAN, ROSE BANGUILAN
49947 TANGONAN, ROSE MELYNE OLEEN CAFIRMA
49948 TANGONAN, SHELLA MAE VINOYA
49949 TANGPUZ, CYNTHIA MAE ABUTAY
49950 TANGPUZ, LOREN ANN MONTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1001 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
49951 TANGPUZ, RYAN LOBRIGO
49952 TANGPUZ, SHAMAIAH NINA CONCILLO
49953 TANGUAMOS, MELODY MARIE BUGAS
49954 TANGUAN, JAMES RAZEL BURBANO
49955 TANGUIHAN, EDSELLE CARL DOMINGUEZ
49956 TANGUIHAN, ELTON CAÑETE
49957 TANGUILAN, DOLORES MENDOZA
49958 TANGUILAN, LITO GACUAN
49959 TANGUILAN, MARIE JOY JAVIER
49960 TANGUILAN, ROLDAN TAGUINOD
49961 TANGUNAN, ROEJE ANN PRUDENTE
49962 TANGWAYAN, RAYDAN MASANGKAY
49963 TANGYAB, MARY JOY JULIADO
49964 TANHUECO, LYN DAYRIT
49965 TANIA, CECILLE BAUTISTA
49966 TANIA, JENIL MIRADIOS
49967 TANIEGRA, JAY TAOPO
49968 TANIGUCHI, MA KIMU TOMAS
49969 TANILON, PAMELA REQUITILLO
49970 TANION, DONNA MAE TAMBONG
49971 TANJENTE, MARK PAULO YAMBAO
49972 TANJILI, RYDWAN AKIM
49973 TANJUSAY, CHARLOTTE RECTO
49974 TANLANGCO, JAYZAH SOTABINTO
49975 TANLAWAN, JAYLENE ANINANG
49976 TANLOGON, DONNA BEATRICE TRESPICIO
49977 TANO, ALLEN DAGUIL
49978 TANO, CLYD VINCENT FUENTES
49979 TANO, JIL AN FERENAL
49980 TANO, MARY ANN SILVANO
49981 TANOG, FARIDA PENUELA
49982 TANOJA, MARK JOHN FALAME
49983 TANPIENGCO, ELLEN MARIE ORBETA
49984 TANQUION, CHARMIE SALOGAOL
49985 TANSECO, CHARMAINE BILOY
49986 TANSINGCO, JOY MARIN
49987 TANSIOCO, MELWIN LASTIMADO
49988 TANSIONGCO, ANGELYN ROVIRA
49989 TANTAN, MAE CARMEL CATARAJA
49990 TANTAY, MAE THERESE MAHUSAY
49991 TANTE, SHIERELYN MALAYAW
49992 TANTENGCO, ALEA ANNE DEGUBATON
49993 TANTEO, JOEVET TORREÑA
49994 TANTIADO, MA JEVAH QUINTO
49995 TANTING, RAJALIZA
49996 TANTOY, DAIAN JOSIE SORIANO
49997 TANUCAN, LYNLIAM MAE ATAMOSA
49998 TANUCAN, MAE JASMIN MELENDRES
49999 TANUCO, PAULENE PIOQUENTO
50000 TANUDRA, JOMARIE SALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1002 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
50001 TANUGAN, LINA PONSO
50002 TANYAG, JESSA CURIOSO
50003 TANZO, LYRA MAE DOMIDER
50004 TANZO, NELVI BONE TORRES
50005 TANZO, ROSELYN SONGKIT
50006 TAO-ON, BRIAN JAMES ROXAS
50007 TAO-ON, JORGE CONCEPCION
50008 TAOC, JESSA VIOLETA
50009 TAONGGA-AN, MITCHELYN PANDI
50010 TAOTAO, APRIL JADE ACUÑA
50011 TAOY, JESUSITA LATO
50012 TAPALES, CHRISTIAN TEJERO
50013 TAPALES, GENARO JR LAVILLA
50014 TAPALES, LESLIE RUTH BANGQUIAO
50015 TAPALES, MICHELLE SOFOCADO
50016 TAPALES, STEPHANIE GRACE BONGGOLTO
50017 TAPALGO, RHEA BABARAN
50018 TAPALLA, JESSA OROSCO
50019 TAPALLA, PRINCESS CAMELLE PATALINGHUG
50020 TAPAN, ANA POLLINE NUALLA
50021 TAPANAN, FLORAMAE BUCHAN
50022 TAPANAN, SHIELA RESTIE ZAPA
50023 TAPANGAN, KRIZZIA MELENCION
50024 TAPAOAN, BEA LEIGH PAGUIBITAN
50025 TAPAOAN, JESSICA PUNA
50026 TAPAOAN, JONALYN ZALUN
50027 TAPAR, CATTLEYA JOY OLALO
50028 TAPAR, GABRIEL TENIESO
50029 TAPAT, KEN IÑAKI MARCELO
50030 TAPAY, FLOREN GELLA OLE
50031 TAPAYAN, MAY PRINCESS GABISAY
50032 TAPAYAN, OGIE ADOLFO
50033 TAPDASAN, JUSTINE MAE BLASABAS
50034 TAPEC, PRINCESS CHARLENE TUNGPALAN
50035 TAPEC, ROSHEL ATIGA
50036 TAPEL, CLAIRE HERMOSA
50037 TAPERE, AMELITA PAHIGNALO
50038 TAPIA, EDUARDO
50039 TAPIA, EISLE KEITH RIVERA
50040 TAPIA, JESSA REDULLA
50041 TAPIA, LEOVIC LORENZ SAMSONA
50042 TAPIA, LIL LEE MICAH OBAS
50043 TAPIADOR, JENOE MARCELO RADA
50044 TAPIADOR, JO SHALYN REBUSTILLO
50045 TAPIADOR, VENUS CASIÑO
50046 TAPIC, FEBELYN LOLO
50047 TAPIC, NICOLLE TRICCIA CANDUNTOL
50048 TAPING, JASPER JEROME ROBLES
50049 TAPINIT, ELIJA VILLAHERMOSA
50050 TAPIO, JOY ANGELINE CABACCAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1003 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
50051 TAPIO, MERY GRACE BALASABAS
50052 TAPIS, KIM ALBERT CARMELOTES
50053 TAPISPISAN, IRIS PANGANIBAN
50054 TAPISPISAN, MA QUEENAMAY TESORERO
50055 TAPIT, BIANCA FLOR PARADO
50056 TAPIT, JESSA RAMIREZ
50057 TAPNIO, KINGSLEY AGUILAR
50058 TAPOROC, RENATO JR SARABIA
50059 TAPUYAO, GENEVIEVE ALIA
50060 TAQUIO, MARILYN ACOSTA
50061 TAQUIQUI, DOMINADOR TAGUIAM
50062 TAQUISO, JENEVA LINAS
50063 TARADJI, AVELINA ABDULLA
50064 TARAJI, LUONURCIMA HAJAN
50065 TARALA, ROMMEL TENA
50066 TARAN, HARLY MAY REFORMINA
50067 TARAPAS, BAI IDANG MANARAPAS
50068 TARASONA, MARVIN TAPIA
50069 TARAYA, JOHN FERDIE DELA ROSA
50070 TARCENA, JOYCE
50071 TARCULAS, KRYSHNA KHANDY GULLEN
50072 TARDIO, JOVY ANN SENDITO
50073 TARDIO, NIECA REYES
50074 TARDIO, REXSON VILLAS
50075 TARE, ANA ROSE BUENDIA
50076 TARE, KAREN MANGAO
50077 TARE, KATHLIEN BUSLON
50078 TARE, KRISTINE MAE BECIO
50079 TARE, NOELYN LIMATO
50080 TARIAO, ELMIRA
50081 TARIGA, PAULO LAUS
50082 TARIMAN, JUDY ANN BONCALOS
50083 TARIN, JOECILE GARBOSA
50084 TARINAY, ANNA ROSETTE PEREZ
50085 TARINGTING, MARY JOY FENIS
50086 TARIO, RALP JOSHUA GUIWAN
50087 TARNATE, JOANA FAE PANGANIBAN
50088 TAROC, REA MAE JOSEFA NAONAO
50089 TAROJA, JIMMY JR OMAYAN
50090 TAROJA, JOHN PAOLO AMBE
50091 TAROL, ANGELIE YOCOGCO
50092 TARONGOY, MARY JANE AMAD
50093 TAROY, JOHN CLAUDE ALVAREZ
50094 TAROY, QUEENNIE
50095 TARRANZA, TYRONE AZARCON
50096 TARRAY, KEVO RIEL URIZA
50097 TARRAYO, KAY JANE LANGGOY
50098 TARRAYO, MARK ACE TEMPOROSA
50099 TARRO, NILMARIE CANTAGO
50100 TARROJA, PAOLA MONIQUE ERBINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1004 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
50101 TARROMA, LESLIE TORRECAMPO
50102 TARROQUIN, DANEVA ARAOJO
50103 TARROSA, BENJO DUSARAN
50104 TARROSA, CINDY LARRA TORRES
50105 TARROSA, DAISY GRACE SASDANE
50106 TARROSA, JEFFTY IAN PASTOR
50107 TARROZA, JEREMI CUYA
50108 TARROZA, KRISTINE GRACE USON
50109 TARROZA, NICOLE MARIE LUNA
50110 TARUC, GRACE CARBONILLA
50111 TARUC, KATHLEEN KATE VERGARA
50112 TARUC, KRISTIN GABRIELLE SORISANTOS
50113 TARUC, KRIZZALEI SALVADOR
50114 TARUC, MARICEL TILIB
50115 TARUC, RICHELLE GARCIA
50116 TARUC, ZIENA RODETTE JADRAQUE
50117 TARUN, JUDITH BELTRAN
50118 TARUN, MARY ROSE JOLIGON
50119 TARZAN, ERNA PACULANANG
50120 TASAN, EUGENIO BOHOLST
50121 TASARRA, ELENA TAMBA
50122 TASARTE, PRECIOUS KHY SILVESTRE
50123 TASDIKAN, SITTI RADA PALLUH
50124 TASIC, EDISON CULIAO
50125 TASOY, CHRISTINE MAY ANTOY
50126 TASTAR, ADRIAN PEREZ
50127 TATAD, PATRICIA TENA
50128 TATAN, RYAN PENDON
50129 TATAO, SITTIE ARQAM MANAMPIN
50130 TATEL, JASMINE CAMAYUDO
50131 TATING, MARJORIE NACALABAN
50132 TATO, ISNANI MONTAWAL
50133 TATON, LAUREEN DALE TIEZO
50134 TATOY, HAROLD CARREON
50135 TATOY, JANICA GAMBOA
50136 TATOY, JELLY ETULLE
50137 TATOY, JIRAH MORALES
50138 TATOY, JULIEN CARLISLE FORNAL
50139 TATOY, RENANTE JR SANCHEZ
50140 TAUCAN, GLICERYL RULONA
50141 TAUNGGAAN, RAZIL AYOC
50142 TAUTHO, MARY ROSE TUGON
50143 TAUTO-AN, RIMCE MAGLASANG
50144 TAUTU-AN, JADE PANINSORO
50145 TAUYAN, MARK JAMES SAHAGUN
50146 TAVERA, VIVIENNE CATE GALLARDO
50147 TAVU, JOSELLE MAY
50148 TAWAGIN, NILLYJOY SIMBORIO
50149 TAWAGON, ERIC AGPAY
50150 TAWAN, HARES LAMBONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1005 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
50151 TAWAT, REYNIELYN SANGUYO
50152 TAY-DAC, AZINETH PADAY
50153 TAYAB, ANGIE CHAGCHAG
50154 TAYAB, JANICE SIAREZ
50155 TAYAB, ORLAND CALO-OY
50156 TAYABAN, GRACE BILLAO
50157 TAYABAN, JANELLE CUYAPI
50158 TAYABAN, JOAN CHO-OY
50159 TAYABAN, SYRINE CAMHIT
50160 TAYABEN, JESEL REYNA
50161 TAYAG, DIANE DELA CRUZ
50162 TAYAG, EUFEMIA SORIANO
50163 TAYAG, JAINA LUZ LOPEZ
50164 TAYAG, LINDSAY MONIQUE GALE
50165 TAYAG, MA MONICA GABRIELLE YACO
50166 TAYAG, MORIAH SICAT
50167 TAYAG, PAULINE ALEXIS MANALO
50168 TAYAG, REITZEL NICOLE GALVAN
50169 TAYAM, CHRISTINE GALUTAN
50170 TAYAM, DANIEL REYES
50171 TAYAO, ARLENE GUILAS
50172 TAYAO, KRISHIA ANN GRAFIL
50173 TAYAO, MICKO JOSEF TE
50174 TAYAO, RODEL BALLON
50175 TAYAPAD, SHAIRA TABAQUE
50176 TAYAUA, KIMBERLY DALISAY
50177 TAYCO, HENRY EARL DELFIN
50178 TAYCO, JHON PAUL FRANCISCO
50179 TAYER, APRIL SHAYNE FERNANDEZ
50180 TAYER, HAZEL ANNE TAYAO
50181 TAYHON, MAILYN JOAQUIN
50182 TAYLAN, MECAH ELLA GARCIA
50183 TAYNI, WAYLAND II CAPUYAN
50184 TAYO, FARRAH PATRICIA DEL ROSARIO
50185 TAYO, JOYCE BELLE
50186 TAYO, MARIA NEFEL ROSALES
50187 TAYO, ROGERCARL SARONG
50188 TAYO, SHENNA MAE CARABALLE
50189 TAYOBONG, NICOLE RICAFORT
50190 TAYOM, SHEENA MAE WALES
50191 TAYONE, GRACE ANGELA ESTABAS
50192 TAYONE, KURT MAE LOVE SIMBAJON
50193 TAYONGTONG, JEZKA ASIL
50194 TAYOR, JESSAMYNE JACIL BAHAN
50195 TAYOTO, CHRISTINE JANE CABACOY
50196 TAYROS, MADELYN MASILLONES
50197 TAYSON, HAZEL SANTOS
50198 TAYSON, NICA MAE GABALONOS
50199 TAYTAY, MHIL ROSE ZHINE SEMILLANO
50200 TAYTAYAN, MARY NENIA URSONAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1006 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
50201 TAYTAYON, CLARECE HERMOSA
50202 TAYTAYON, GLENN CYREL CRISPINO
50203 TAYTAYON, MARY ANTONETTE SUAZO
50204 TAYUM, NEIL PHILIP PAKIG
50205 TAÑADA, SHELLA GONZALEZ
50206 TAÑAGRAS, AILYN VILLARIMO
50207 TAÑAMOR, MILDRED MONDEJAR
50208 TAÑAMOR, RUBY JANE MORGIA
50209 TAÑAN, MARICAR ALINDAY
50210 TAÑEDO, CHARLENE MAVE JACOLBIA
50211 TAÑEDO, LYKA NOVICIO
50212 TAÑEZA, STEFFI CESAR
50213 TAÑO, SALVE ARNANTE
50214 TAÑOLA, CIERELYN TAÑIZA
50215 TAÑUAN, ANGIENETTE CRUZ
50216 TE, CRISTINE JENNIFER PATALINGHUG
50217 TE, GRETCHELLE JOY DUTARO
50218 TE, JOLINA QUIACHON
50219 TE, KIMBERLY DINOLAN
50220 TE UN, DAPHNE AHRENCE JIMENEZ
50221 TEANO, HECTOR CHAN
50222 TEAÑO, AUREA PARAGSA
50223 TEAÑO, IMELDA ISITA
50224 TEAÑO, JOEPERT NOVO
50225 TEAÑO, KATHLEEN JOAQUIN
50226 TEAÑO, ROMELY ARQUERO
50227 TEBAG, JESSICA TAGALAN
50228 TEBIO, ESILANLIE NARCISO
50229 TECLING, DAISY BALWADO
50230 TECSON, APPLE JANE GOZANES
50231 TECSON, APPLE JOY INOG
50232 TECSON, BRETH COMILANG
50233 TECSON, ELLAIZA FAYE CARDINES
50234 TECSON, EMMANUEL LEGASTE
50235 TECSON, HEVEEN ANTIG
50236 TECSON, HYENA JOY BALINANG
50237 TECSON, JOSSAH MAE DIGAP
50238 TECSON, KHYLE JOSE MARI CAGULADA
50239 TECSON, LOVELY JURADO
50240 TECSON, MARIA JESSA DUPIO
50241 TECSON, MARY JEAN CUESTAS
50242 TECSON, MATT JENRIE RIVERO
50243 TECSON, MINETTE MITZI BANTASAN
50244 TECSON, MYRAH YANOYAN
50245 TECSON, PRINCES CADUNGOG
50246 TECSON, RAY ADAM GREGORIO
50247 TECSON, ROBELIN SERVANDO
50248 TECSON, ROSE ANN TALOSA
50249 TEFORA, SHIELLA MAE MANALO
50250 TEGA, JOMAR SARNO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1007 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
50251 TEGIO, CLAIRE
50252 TEGIO, NILO JR TAGANA
50253 TEGIO, PREZIEL BALAGBIS
50254 TEJADA, ALYSSA MAE TIÑGALA
50255 TEJADA, ANGIELYN SABADO
50256 TEJADA, ANNA JEAN AQUINO
50257 TEJADA, CRIS JHON BALOTE
50258 TEJADA, DENVER PAUL CARDENAS
50259 TEJADA, DYANARRA PARAY
50260 TEJADA, ELENEL AMAZONA
50261 TEJADA, GEIANNE ARRAH TINAGAN
50262 TEJADA, HANNAH CHORIE LYNNE SILEN
50263 TEJADA, JENNY DELLINA
50264 TEJADA, JESSA SOLMERANO
50265 TEJADA, JEZELLE CANSANAY
50266 TEJADA, JONATHAN ANDREW MARAVILLA
50267 TEJADA, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN VALDESTAMON
50268 TEJADA, LANDER VICTOR GRAGASIN
50269 TEJADA, LOIS SALCEDO
50270 TEJADA, MARY FLOR CHAVEZ
50271 TEJADA, MARY KARLENE HABER
50272 TEJADA, NECEL LAZAGA
50273 TEJADA, NIÑA MAE BARDAGO
50274 TEJADA, RIZZA GALAPON
50275 TEJADA, ROSEMARIE CAEL
50276 TEJADA, STEPHANIE JOYCE PILLOS
50277 TEJADA, VIA GONZALES
50278 TEJADO, REGINE JOY MONATO
50279 TEJAM, GERALDINE TUASON
50280 TEJANO, PHEBILYN RATERTA
50281 TEJANO, SAIRA CAMILLE LOPEZ
50282 TEJANO, SANDY BALDOZA
50283 TEJARE, LUCIA CEPRIANO
50284 TEJAS, EDNALYN TAGYAMON
50285 TEJAS, EÑEGO JR BUENA
50286 TEJERERO, ENRIC GERONA
50287 TEJERO, BEVERLY SABANAL
50288 TEJERO, GLENDON TAMO
50289 TEJERO, RACHEL MANSUETO
50290 TEJERO, ROSELYN JEAN NIQUE
50291 TEJERO, VANESSA LIBUNAO
50292 TEJEROS, JULIE BETH HERMOSA
50293 TEJONES, CATHLENE DIANNE
50294 TEJONES, JONARD TULEN
50295 TEJONES, ZANDRO BAJADO
50296 TEJOR, JEZZEL JOY GOMEZ
50297 TEJOSO, BENJIE ZABANAL
50298 TELACAS, KIEL ANGUSTHEA MAMUGAY
50299 TELAN, IRA NICHOLE GARCIA
50300 TELAN, JOYCE TAGUIBAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1008 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
50301 TELAN, MIKEE LADDRAN
50302 TELAN, RUFA MAE MANSIBANG
50303 TELEB, ROSE ANN IBAYAN
50304 TELEBANGCO, SHAIRA KIM ALDE
50305 TELEBRICO, CHERLYN LAGOS
50306 TELEN, LYKA JANE DAGANI
50307 TELEN, MARIA GILDA ANONUEVO
50308 TELEN, MICHAEL LEBIOS
50309 TELEQUIDO, HOLY GRACE RAMIREZ
50310 TELERON, MARY GRACE LLAÑA
50311 TELESFORO, MADEL LAMSIS
50312 TELEWIK, CHRISTINE DEE PEPINO
50313 TELIC, JESSRUH GERAYA
50314 TELIG, WENZEL GAIL TARRAYA
50315 TELIN, JEZCEL ICHON
50316 TELLANO, MADELYN VIDAJA
50317 TELLORO, JOYCE ESQUILARGA
50318 TELMO, JUDY ANN CASIPONG
50319 TELMO, KAREN MAE MARIÑO
50320 TELOMAN, ALMAR VICTORILLO
50321 TEMARIO, REYJAY URBINA
50322 TEMARIO, ROSANNA MAE ARGUILLES
50323 TEMBLADOR, SARYEL BARBASTRO
50324 TEMBLIQUE, MICHAELA MAE
50325 TEMBLOR, SARAH JANE CELESTIAN
50326 TEMONIO, MARK FERNAND COBRILLA
50327 TEMPLA, MYRELL GRACE IMPAS
50328 TEMPLADO, BRENDO MALIGRO
50329 TEMPLADO, GEORSIE DIGAMON
50330 TEMPLADO, JEANETTE TEJADILLO
50331 TEMPLADO, JOSELITO RANES
50332 TEMPLADO, LADY JOYCE PAGUTE
50333 TEMPLADO, LINALYN DAYANAN
50334 TEMPLADO, PAMELA ROSE TANTUAN
50335 TEMPLANZA, FAYE MARIE TAMAYO
50336 TEMPLANZA, RIZALYN UMALI
50337 TEMPLE, AMIE T
50338 TEMPLE, MARY GRACE GUNDAYA
50339 TEMPLONUEVO, DEBORAH LYN BALINGCOS
50340 TEMPONG, GLYN CABAHUG
50341 TEMPORADA, JAY IDIONG
50342 TEMPRA, JERICO
50343 TENA, BEVERLY LAURENTE
50344 TENA, MARIA ANGIEDALE FERNANDEZ
50345 TENCHAVEZ, VINCE DARYL LUCEÑO
50346 TENCHAVEZ, WILBERT JOHN SURALTA
50347 TENDENILLA, JONEL SARMIENTO
50348 TENDENILLA, ROLLY MEI ALBERTO
50349 TENDIDO, GIVENSIE ROLDAN
50350 TENEBRO, GLADYS GEALON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1009 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
50351 TENEDOR, DIXTER NAVARRO
50352 TENIDO, MICHELLE LAÑUZA
50353 TENIO, ARYL OBUS
50354 TENIO, CRISTINE ESCOBIDO
50355 TENIO, HANNESSY BURGOS
50356 TENIO, JENNIFER MANTILLA
50357 TENORIO, ALEXIS LOMOCSO
50358 TENORIO, CHEENIE ANN DELA CRUZ
50359 TENORIO, DYRA JOANA BAGUNAS
50360 TENORIO, GAILA PADIGDIG
50361 TENORIO, JISEL CUMAHIG
50362 TENORIO, JOANNA REI SAMSON
50363 TENORIO, JOHN LEONIL AREVALO
50364 TENORIO, MA ANGELICA CASANOVA
50365 TENORIO, MARK KEVIN DE GUZMAN
50366 TENORIO, NOEMI DE SILVA
50367 TENORIO, PRINCESS CASTILLO
50368 TENORIO, RIAN MAY DELA ROSA
50369 TENTATIVA, MARY ROSE PAJAC
50370 TEO, KAYE CENIA
50371 TEOBENGCO, MIKE ROLDAN ANDRADA
50372 TEODOCIO, GRETCHEN DE MESA
50373 TEODOCIO, JOCEL JULAYCO
50374 TEODORO, APRIL ANN NGALIS
50375 TEODORO, CATLINA CARMELA YUMANG
50376 TEODORO, FELY VIDAL
50377 TEODORO, MA AZALEA BERMUDO
50378 TEODORO, MIKEE OCHO
50379 TEODORO, NOELYN VANIA LAROSA
50380 TEODOSIO, ALDREN DELFIN
50381 TEODOSIO, CLARISSE ANN GUARINO
50382 TEODOSIO, CLAUDINE ANDREA GODER
50383 TEODOSIO, MIELYN OCHEDA
50384 TEODOSO, MARNETTE ORIOQUE
50385 TEOFILO, ARIEL GONZALES
50386 TEOFILO, CHRISTINE JOY AUREUS
50387 TEOFILO, JERSON MAGARO
50388 TEOFILO, KESIAN JOY RAGUDOS
50389 TEOFILO, MARY ROSE VILLANUEVA
50390 TEOLO, VINCE MALACAD
50391 TEOLOGIA, KIM ABREA
50392 TEOLULA, EDEN JOY MORTES
50393 TEOPE, CLARICE NATIVIDAD
50394 TEOPE, KARL EDUARD HANGGAS
50395 TEORIMA, CHERRY MAY ANTONES
50396 TEORIMA, KIMBERLY BANGA
50397 TEORO, ANGELICA ALESTRE
50398 TEPACE, CERILA CERUJANO
50399 TEPAIT, MIA MORALDE
50400 TEPANERO, KENNETH MARK CATULONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1010 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
50401 TEPASE, MARIEBETH ABUTOG
50402 TEQUIL, MARIAN JOY BULAT-AG
50403 TERADO, ROSALIE QUILAQUIL
50404 TERANA, GERALDINE LERASAN
50405 TERANTE, MA LUCILA IRIS PLANA
50406 TERAZA, KENNETH CAYAS
50407 TERAZA, MERRY JOY CANDIDO
50408 TERAZA, WILYEN JARRY PRISNO
50409 TERCENIO, DENMARK CABANTAC
50410 TERCIAS, CLAUDETTE DE TORRES
50411 TERCO, ANNIE BELLO
50412 TERENCIO, GABRIELA MARIE ANCOG
50413 TEREZ, GLYDEL ARANAR
50414 TERING, LADY HOPE ANTIPALA
50415 TERIOMPO, ARLYN CALAHATI
50416 TERMO, MINESSA SEVELLANO
50417 TERMULO, PRINCESS KATE PARBA
50418 TERNATE, VLADIMIRE CLAIRE COBITAN
50419 TERNIDA, GENESIS ANN HOLY ANTHONY
50420 TERO, ANTHONETTE JHANE III PARAISO
50421 TERO, HANNA LYN DUMAYAC
50422 TERO, HAZEL ROSE DUMAYAC
50423 TERO, HEIDE MAE SALAMANCA
50424 TERO, JOSEPH JUMADAS
50425 TERO, JOYCE GRACE DINSAG
50426 TERO, RENIE CRUJIDO
50427 TERON, NICKNHEN JAY DUMAGUING
50428 TERRADO, CRISTINE BUSTRILLO
50429 TERRADO, JOHN VINCENT VENTURA
50430 TERRAGO, MARY ROSE MANLAGÑIT
50431 TERRANO, PAULINE ESPELETA
50432 TERRANO, ROSALIE NABAS
50433 TERRANO, SHYNE AVENGOZA
50434 TERRE, ABEGAIL AFALLA
50435 TERRE, JEAN LEA GRANADA
50436 TERRENAL, KIMBERLY NISPEROS
50437 TERRIBLE, RISALIA AGUILAR
50438 TERSE, JOSEPH SUMACOT
50439 TERSOL, JERIC DUMALAOG
50440 TESADO, JESSA BEBAS
50441 TESALONA, JULIUS CAIGOY
50442 TESALONA, MONICA ERANDIO
50443 TESORERO, ARNIE PASILIAO
50444 TESORERO, DANICA MYCA LOREMIA
50445 TESORERO, DOMINIQUE TRINIDAD
50446 TESORERO, JAN EDUARD BONITA
50447 TESORERO, VICTOR IAN I RESUENA
50448 TESORIO, CENDY PAYAWAL
50449 TESORIO, DANNA AKITA DAGATAN
50450 TESORIO, FROYLA MAE CABARUBIAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1011 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
50451 TESORIO, JOCELYN PELICANO
50452 TESORO, GERALD GUMAL-IN
50453 TESORO, JAYFE EGONIA
50454 TESORO, JOVIL ANN NARAL
50455 TESORO, KIMBERLY LANUZA
50456 TESORO, REGINE FAILAGO
50457 TESTA, FRANCESCA MAREE MALILAY
50458 TESTA, OGIE ACHILLES DE GUZMAN
50459 TESTADO, ROMEL LAUAGAN
50460 TESTON, JEWEL MAE MALONES
50461 TEVES, JEAN BALINO
50462 TEVES, JESSA CATAPIA
50463 TEVES, JESSEBEL SELMA
50464 TEVES, JEZYL ARMENDAREZ
50465 TEVES, JONNALYN TABAYAG
50466 TEVES, RICHAEL MAE
50467 TEVES, SHAINA MAE
50468 TEVES, VANESA RAMANO
50469 TEVES, VERNA ROSE BUENAFE
50470 TEWENG, KRYSTEL SAYUD
50471 TEÑALES, LOUISA RHOSE HERNAEZ
50472 TEÑOSO, CHRISTIAN REPANA
50473 TEÑOSO, ELSA APROSTA
50474 TEÑOSO, JOHN CHRISTIAN DELA PEÑA
50475 TI, LEOKEN DOMIS
50476 TI-AD, KAREN MAE PALOMO
50477 TIAD, DIANE ARIOLA
50478 TIAD, LILIBETH SASI
50479 TIAGO, SAHIRA NANANGGA
50480 TIALA, VANESSA CABAÑOG
50481 TIAM, CINDERELLA ACUNIN
50482 TIAMSON, SHIERYL MENESES
50483 TIAMSON, STEVE VARDE
50484 TIANA, DIANARA CONCARDAS
50485 TIANAN, JEANALYN VALENZUELA
50486 TIANELA, RAPHAEL JAMES ESTOYA
50487 TIANGCO, ALEXANDER DE GUZMAN
50488 TIANGSON, CRIZEL JANE BALAOD
50489 TIANGSON, JOIE PORCIONCULA
50490 TIANIA, ANGEL MAY MATABALAN
50491 TIANIO, JUVY-AN CASTULO
50492 TIAÑO, VEHNIE SENADOR
50493 TIBAS, JOHN ANTHONY PILONGO
50494 TIBAY, JUSTENE JANDAG
50495 TIBAY, KYLA CLAUDIO
50496 TIBAY, MARY JOY LOGRONIO
50497 TIBAYAN, GABRIEL MARIA FAJARDO
50498 TIBAYAN, JARREN CORTEZ
50499 TIBAYAN, KRIZEL VAN PIKKER
50500 TIBAYAN, MELINDA UMALI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1012 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
50501 TIBAYAN, REDELLEN COPRO
50502 TIBE, JANICE BASILIO
50503 TIBERIO, MARA MAE SOL
50504 TIBIO, DEBIE ANN ANDRADE
50505 TIBIO, GLORY FLOR CABIGUEN
50506 TIBON, CHRISTINE JOY LANDERO
50507 TIBON, KRISTINE BLAISE CAPASGORDO
50508 TIBULAN, ABIGAIL TRANCE
50509 TICAR, JOEMARIE LOPEZ
50510 TICAR, REDGE MARY LOUISE VIEJON
50511 TICMAN, CIPRIANO JR MIEMBAN
50512 TICMAN, JUNALYN TUCAY
50513 TICMAN, MARCIAL MIEMBAN
50514 TICO, ACQUAREAN QUEEN MOICO
50515 TICO, GLEALYN SEGAFO
50516 TICOY, YANDEMAR AMISTOSO
50517 TICQUE, FILLIAN FAITH BABAN
50518 TICTIC, JHONATAN TULANG
50519 TID-ONG, RUBY ANN WAGAYON
50520 TIDO, ANGELA ENOC
50521 TIDOR, CIPIAMARIE JASMIN
50522 TIDOSO, MIA JEAN ANGELADA
50523 TIDOY, MARIA VICTORIA LLEGO
50524 TIEDRA, NECRIS PETURBOS
50525 TIEMPO, JENNY VISTAL
50526 TIEMPO, NICO REY DE GRACIA
50527 TIERRA, JENEVA BUENAVISTA
50528 TIERRO, CHERRY-PIE BACCAY
50529 TIFLIS, ARVIN JAN JUAMIZ
50530 TIGAO, ALRIESON CABILLAN
50531 TIGAO, LINO LUYAO
50532 TIGAS, MARY CLAIRE HINGPIT
50533 TIGDO, NORILYN ALAD
50534 TIGLAO, ALLYSSA MAE POSADAS
50535 TIGLAO, ALYSSA MARIE GARCIA
50536 TIGLAO, ARRA CASTANEDA
50537 TIGLAO, ELAINE QUIMADO
50538 TIGLAO, MARK ANGELICO BARTOLO
50539 TIGLAO, MICHAEL CHRISTIAN SUGAY
50540 TIGLAO, SHIELA MARIE DELA CRUZ
50541 TIGNO, MAE MADELETTE CARDENIO
50542 TIGOL, GERMAINE SARTE
50543 TIGON, MARJORIE SAMORIN
50544 TIGRANES, CINDY ALGORDO
50545 TIGUE, JOCEL GERONA
50546 TIGUE, JONA BRIONES
50547 TIGULLO, CHRISTIAN BEN ALABADO
50548 TIGULLO, KATHLEEN CENNIA YANONG
50549 TIGULO, ALPHA FAITH AYOBAN
50550 TIGULO, ROSE ANN MOLINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1013 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
50551 TIHIM, ZYRYLL AMAR
50552 TIJOL, AIMCATE MAY CONARCO
50553 TILA-ON, IRISH POLEÑO
50554 TILA-ON, MONALIZA POLEÑO
50555 TILAD, JOENILYN SANTIBAÑEZ
50556 TILAN, CELESTINO JR NIDEA
50557 TILAN, NIKKA RAGAZA
50558 TILAN, REY MARC TABERARA
50559 TILAO, DIMPLE MAE LUMAYAG
50560 TILOD, HAZEL TADIAN
50561 TILOS, DYNA
50562 TILOS, MARINEL ADORADOR
50563 TIMA, LEONOR ESPARTERO
50564 TIMA, ROSEMARIE MALINAO
50565 TIMAGOS, JAPHET DEIL POLICARPIO
50566 TIMAN, ARJEL JADA-ONG
50567 TIMAN, SHARA MAE SUAREZ
50568 TIMBAL, JEMARIE RECALDO
50569 TIMBALOPEZ, ALOHA SILVIO
50570 TIMBANG, LIZZETTE PAMAN
50571 TIMBANG, RUDELYN BALAMBAN
50572 TIMBANG, WINSTON OLACO
50573 TIMBANGAN, ELJOHN CORONADO
50574 TIMBAS, KIMBERLY OLIVEROS
50575 TIMBOL, JONATHAN ALBERT III NAVARRO
50576 TIMBOL, KAREN NICOLETA
50577 TIMBREZA, DENNIS VELASCO
50578 TIMBREZA, PAUL CYRUS GAMBOL
50579 TIMMALOG, MAE ANN KRISTINE CASPILLO
50580 TIMMANGO, YVONE ALLAGA
50581 TIMOGTIMOG, IVY GRACE BAYLOSIS
50582 TIMON, JACKIELOU GINGONE
50583 TIMON, ROLLY PORAZO
50584 TIMONAN, CRISTIAN ANGELO ALACRITO
50585 TIMONES, MAE ANN DIZON
50586 TIMOSA, JOHN MICHAEL CANIESO
50587 TIMOSA, MIRASOL CAÑETE
50588 TIMOSAN, MAYDELYN GABALES
50589 TIMOTEO, APRIL ROSE SANTIAGO
50590 TIMPINA, BEVERLYN LENGOYNA
50591 TIMTIM, GALE VAN PARMISANA
50592 TIMTIM, JAY MARK BILANDAL
50593 TIMTIM, OLGA MAE ARCAY
50594 TIMTIM, RODGIE CALISQUISEN
50595 TIMUAT, DIANA MOLINA
50596 TINAGAN, JESTER CARL NAGSUBAN
50597 TINAGSA, NOREEN ABADILLA
50598 TINALIGA, GINALYN GALVAN
50599 TINAMBACAN, CRISTINA MATANGUIHAN
50600 TINAMISAN, TIA MARIE MAQUILING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1014 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
50601 TINAMPAY, CHENY JIL BANAWA
50602 TINAPAO, SHEILLA MAE PIAL
50603 TINAPUNAN, LEONARDO BANTOTO
50604 TINDAAN, JOVELIETA SOLINA
50605 TINDAC, BELEN QUILINGIN
50606 TINDAY, ROYCE ANN GADDI
50607 TINDOC, ANGELICA ROSE DOREN
50608 TINDOC, ANNE BERNADETTE TUMALE
50609 TINDOG, JOYREN BEDIORES
50610 TINDOG, SAMMY JR ESCUBIN
50611 TINDOY, BETHLEHEM PILAPIL
50612 TINDOY, CYRIL KAY CINCO
50613 TINDOY, MARY GRACE BUDIONGAN
50614 TINDUGAN, ARGENTINA PAJELMARIANO
50615 TINDUGAN, MARK PELAGIO
50616 TINDUNGAN, NOEME ADAMME
50617 TINEBANDAL, JESMIE GAMA
50618 TING, AURORA MAPILI
50619 TING, KRISTOFFER ANDONI SALVADOR
50620 TING, MINA SHERNALYN DE GUZMAN
50621 TING, SULMA ULLA
50622 TINGA, AL ANTONETTE CHESKA PEQUERO
50623 TINGA, MARIELLE ESTEBAN
50624 TINGAL, ANGELA NARSICO
50625 TINGAL, GREEZEL HUESCA
50626 TINGCANG, VERA ROSE DEVIBAR
50627 TINGGA, GOLDEN FE RATERTA
50628 TINGKALONG, NORHANIFA TALAUGON
50629 TINGSON, CHIZKA VALERIE CAGAMPANG
50630 TINGSON, KATRINA AÑOLA
50631 TINGSON, MARY CLAIRE MACALIPAY
50632 TINGSON, VANESSA ALIPALA
50633 TINGZON, JAN THERESE DABUCO
50634 TINIDO, KRISTINE JOY MANONG
50635 TINIMBANG, DON RHEYMON DELA CRUZ
50636 TINIO, CATLEEN GARCINELA
50637 TINIO, EDWINA CONCEPCION
50638 TINIO, JANICE PEÑALOZA
50639 TINIO, PATRICK JEROME MEDINA
50640 TINNAE, ANGELA MALON
50641 TINO, CARRY KEY JOY AVISADO
50642 TINO, VIEN TUMBAGA
50643 TINO, ZYRA ARGARIN
50644 TINOMA, HAZEL PULGA
50645 TINONG, HANAH ANGELA CLARABAL
50646 TINQUICO, FREDERICK AGUILAR
50647 TIO, D L JOHN PAUL CARDUZA
50648 TIO, DAN ELLY GICOS
50649 TIO, KATHRYN JOY CADORNIGA
50650 TIO, LUCILLE KATE SIGASIG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1015 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
50651 TIO, RADNY MELLORIN
50652 TIO, REVREV ARCALA
50653 TION, KRIZZA MAESTRADO
50654 TION, MARIA CENTINNAH LOGROÑO
50655 TION, PRINCESS ANNE AMANDORON
50656 TIONGCO, JUVELYN ESTORAS
50657 TIONGCO, LIRA MAY LAURDEN
50658 TIONGSON, DIANE AIRA NICOLE LABAO
50659 TIONGSON, GISELLE TUMAMBING
50660 TIONGSON, JINKY FRANCISCO
50661 TIONGSON, MARIE JANE MILLOMEDA
50662 TIONGSON, RHEALEN TANGONAN
50663 TIONGSON, RODEZZA MAE JOYCE CASTILLO
50664 TIONGZON, JUNEIL MAGNO
50665 TIOPES, ANGEL FAITH
50666 TIOSEN, ZAIRA MARTINEZ
50667 TIPAN, SHIELA VERGARA
50668 TIPANERO, LARA ANGELICA DALUGDUG
50669 TIPAY, CARENN PAGUIO
50670 TIPAY, EMILAN GALLEON
50671 TIPON, MAURICIA RANARIO
50672 TIPONES, WENA MAY CHAVEZ
50673 TIPONTIPON, JAYSON ALBURO
50674 TIPONTIPON, KARL JONES ARELLANO
50675 TIPRADO, LUCILLE GRACE ACMA
50676 TIPUDAN, RACHEL MADENANCIL
50677 TIQUEL, JONNA CABASAG
50678 TIQUILLO, JAYKEE ROSELLOSA
50679 TIRADOS, NICOLE ANN LORCA
50680 TIRADOS, VINCENT JOHN FRANCISCO
50681 TIRAMBULO, LARA JEAN SABELLINA
50682 TIRAMBULO, WARREN LARGO
50683 TIRAO, MARYBABES CORPUZ
50684 TIRAO, NICOLE JANE GALDO
50685 TIRAZONA, SHANINA ADINE CABADDU
50686 TIRAÑA, ELAYZA TUMPAG
50687 TIRAÑA, JANELA ANN TUMPAG
50688 TIRO, KRISTINA MAE ALBARANDO
50689 TISBE, DAN MARIE SUAREZ
50690 TISON, KENNETH RODRIGUEZ
50691 TISOY, ROGIEFEL JOYCE OMPAD
50692 TITO, CHERRY ANNE ROM
50693 TITO, LIANE AICEL DE LA CRUZ
50694 TIU, CHRISTIAN RAMOS
50695 TIU, JANELLE JOY OGANIA
50696 TIU, RAVENN TO-ONG
50697 TIWANA, SOFIA FAYE CONSTANTINO
50698 TIWTIWEN, JOCELYN ALBADES
50699 TIZON, ANGELA JOJIT CINCO
50700 TIZON, BRENDA LEE TADEJA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1016 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
50701 TIZON, EVY SACARE
50702 TIZON, KIMBERLY CADUNGOG
50703 TIZON, LINDSEY QUITALEG
50704 TIZON, MARK ALLAIN ACDOL
50705 TIZON, MITCHELLE ANE TAUB
50706 TO-OS, MON VINVANI SALINAS
50707 TOBALADO, TRISHA MARIE TAMBOR
50708 TOBE, BERNARDITA GERONES
50709 TOBES, SALVE JOY DOCOT
50710 TOBIA, MA CLAIRE ELLORINCO
50711 TOBIAS, ABEL SAMELLANO
50712 TOBIAS, CLARISA CATABAY
50713 TOBIAS, MARY JOY MENDOZA
50714 TOBIAS, SHAINA MAE ABAT
50715 TOBILLA, ANGELA FAE SOLERA
50716 TOBIO, AIMEE GRACE TUNGOL
50717 TOBULA, GLEN MARK PADEROG
50718 TOCA, JOSHUA FULLERO
50719 TOCALO, ISAH ATIL
50720 TOCAYON, MA SCARLETT SUELLO
50721 TOCINO, MARIA BALTAZARA MADERAL
50722 TOCIO, JUVY ANN DINEROS
50723 TOCMO, AILYN JOY RUAR
50724 TOCMO, GENIVA PONTOD
50725 TOCMO, WINN MARIMON
50726 TOCOL, JOSHUA LAKE
50727 TOCONG, SARAH EYOG
50728 TODING, GUEEN ABCEDE
50729 TOGA, SARAH MAE ANTINERO
50730 TOGADO, CRESIL PARENA
50731 TOGLE, IVY GRACE
50732 TOGNO, JESSA MAE BANSAGAN
50733 TOGON, DANLIE JOHN ALORRO
50734 TOGONON, ZHYNE GUMINTON
50735 TOJEDO, CAREN ROSE LEUTERIO
50736 TOJENO, JESSA MAE PARAS
50737 TOJONG, NEIL NIÑO NERVATO
50738 TOKAKI, LARIZA GRACE JOSE
50739 TOKE, RAIHANA UMPAR
50740 TOKONG, KHRISTINNE BHERNADETTE ESPOLITA
50741 TOLDANES, ERMA NAVIDA
50742 TOLDANES, NELISSA PINILI
50743 TOLEDANA, MARIVIC TUMPANG
50744 TOLEDO, ANALYN MARANGA
50745 TOLEDO, ANNA KRISTINE ATIVO
50746 TOLEDO, ARIES JAMES LANDASAN
50747 TOLEDO, ARLENE LLAVE
50748 TOLEDO, CAROL JEAN ERNAL
50749 TOLEDO, CATHERINE
50750 TOLEDO, DARRYL JOSEPH E
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1017 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
50751 TOLEDO, DIANN MAE PALMA
50752 TOLEDO, FRANCIA BUBAN
50753 TOLEDO, IRINE VALDEZ
50754 TOLEDO, JAMES ISAO
50755 TOLEDO, JANE SANTANDER
50756 TOLEDO, JENNIFER DONATOS
50757 TOLEDO, JERWIN DOMINGO
50758 TOLEDO, JESSIE REY TOLEDO
50759 TOLEDO, JOYCEE SABERON
50760 TOLEDO, KENT STEPHEN TAHADLANGIT
50761 TOLEDO, KOBE ARN ORCULLO
50762 TOLEDO, LILIBETH GRACIANO
50763 TOLEDO, MA MIDEL TALAVERA
50764 TOLEDO, MARIMER CASTILLO
50765 TOLEDO, MARLON BALINSUA
50766 TOLEDO, MARVIN DE ASIS
50767 TOLEDO, MARY ANTONETTE CABALTIERRA
50768 TOLEDO, MECHELLE NOTARTE
50769 TOLEDO, MICAH MAGLENTE
50770 TOLEDO, MIRANIE JEAN TUMAMPOS
50771 TOLEDO, ROBEMEN PEREZ
50772 TOLEDO, SHANNEL MALLARI
50773 TOLEDO, VIA VERGARA
50774 TOLELIS, NOVA MAE DACIO
50775 TOLENADA, JESSICA MORES
50776 TOLENTINO, ALYSSA JANE LOPEZ
50777 TOLENTINO, ANA CLARE SALVADOR
50778 TOLENTINO, ANDREA FLORES
50779 TOLENTINO, ANJELYKA DANIELLE FERNANDEZ
50780 TOLENTINO, ARDHEL REYES
50781 TOLENTINO, BEBERLY BAGONGHASA
50782 TOLENTINO, BENJIELYN VALBUENA
50783 TOLENTINO, CARDINAL CAESAR QUIDES
50784 TOLENTINO, CHARILOU
50785 TOLENTINO, CHARISH ICAO
50786 TOLENTINO, CHERIE CALERO
50787 TOLENTINO, CHERRIE MAE ARIB
50788 TOLENTINO, CLARENCE GABRIEL
50789 TOLENTINO, CRISTY LAE ACOSTA
50790 TOLENTINO, DARIAN JAH VILLABLANCA
50791 TOLENTINO, EDNALYN PENULLAR
50792 TOLENTINO, EDZEN LUNA
50793 TOLENTINO, EMALYN ATIENZA
50794 TOLENTINO, EMILY ZONIO
50795 TOLENTINO, ERLANA ZAMBALE
50796 TOLENTINO, EZANNA DREG JAVA
50797 TOLENTINO, FATIMA YAMBAO
50798 TOLENTINO, GENESIS LEONARDO
50799 TOLENTINO, GLEIN HORTALEZA
50800 TOLENTINO, IVAN CRIST BONDOC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1018 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
50801 TOLENTINO, JANNETTE DE GUZMAN
50802 TOLENTINO, JARAMIE EUGENIO
50803 TOLENTINO, JAY CLYDE BULASO
50804 TOLENTINO, JAZEL JOY GUINTO
50805 TOLENTINO, JENNILYN DELA PEÑA
50806 TOLENTINO, JHON CRISTIAN MARCHAN
50807 TOLENTINO, JIMBOY PLATA
50808 TOLENTINO, JOCELYN BAJO
50809 TOLENTINO, JOHN JOSEPH RIVERA
50810 TOLENTINO, JOHN JOVET EUSEBIO
50811 TOLENTINO, JOHN KEVIN ALDAY
50812 TOLENTINO, JOHN REMUEL BERNARDINO
50813 TOLENTINO, JOSHUA FAJUTRAO
50814 TOLENTINO, JUNE ALIDO
50815 TOLENTINO, KLAUDINE DE GUZMAN
50816 TOLENTINO, KRISTA QUIAMBAO
50817 TOLENTINO, KRISTELLE MAE VERGARA
50818 TOLENTINO, KRISTINE RIOVEROS
50819 TOLENTINO, KURT RINEHART LEOPOLDO
50820 TOLENTINO, LEOBERT PEDREGOSA
50821 TOLENTINO, MA CARMELA ABUSTAN
50822 TOLENTINO, MA LERAH MAE VALDERAMA
50823 TOLENTINO, MARC IAN DEL ROSARIO
50824 TOLENTINO, MARISOL MAE
50825 TOLENTINO, MARK QUENSEN TADIJE
50826 TOLENTINO, MARY ANN ATIENZA
50827 TOLENTINO, MARY HILDEGARDE ROXAS
50828 TOLENTINO, MICHAEL JOHN AREOLA
50829 TOLENTINO, MICHELLE CHIA ALBANO
50830 TOLENTINO, MIKHIE SHANE MORADOS
50831 TOLENTINO, MUTYA DIVINE CALDERON
50832 TOLENTINO, NEIL SANGUYU
50833 TOLENTINO, NIKKI PANDI
50834 TOLENTINO, NORMAN DIONELLE BALAGAT
50835 TOLENTINO, PRINCESS KWIN CONCEPCION
50836 TOLENTINO, REA CAUBALEJO
50837 TOLENTINO, REIVEN SERVANDA
50838 TOLENTINO, RENALD SAGUN
50839 TOLENTINO, RIZZA SEJALVO
50840 TOLENTINO, RONA
50841 TOLENTINO, ROSEMAY EUSEBIO
50842 TOLENTINO, SHAHANI DELA CRUZ
50843 TOLERAN, ELTON JOHN NACARIO
50844 TOLERAN, ROBERT LABRAGUE
50845 TOLERO, FRANCIS BAYOS
50846 TOLERO, GERARD FEBRIA
50847 TOLERO, JIE MHARENE KAY SAROL
50848 TOLIAO, ARIANNA KELSEY PACIFICO
50849 TOLIBAS, DAISY DELA ROSA
50850 TOLIBAS, JEREMY ORIOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1019 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
50851 TOLIMAO, KARL PAOLO BELZA
50852 TOLIN, CAMILLE ANGELES
50853 TOLIN, ROBERTO JR LONGCO
50854 TOLINERO, CHRISA DANE PEÑA
50855 TOLINERO, LOVELY SANTIAGO
50856 TOLING, JOAN BRODETH MAGDAMIT
50857 TOLINGIN, CHRISTIALY LACIO
50858 TOLINO, RICKALETH RESPICIO
50859 TOLLEDO, ANGEL ALMOSARA
50860 TOLLEDO, JUSTINE MAE DACASIN
50861 TOLLEDO, LELAND BORBE
50862 TOLLEDO, LENY BORBE
50863 TOLO, AILEEN BACUAJA
50864 TOLO, CHERRY PIE LAYOS
50865 TOLOCOTOC, ANGELICA EINZIG DELA CRUZ
50866 TOLOD, ANTHONAE QUEEN TEVES
50867 TOLORES, ROCKY QUITON
50868 TOLOSA, ALEXIS MERYL YANZON
50869 TOLOSA, EIMERENE JOY ROLLE
50870 TOLOSA, EMELYN BALIAT
50871 TOLOSA, JENNA MARIE DELFIN
50872 TOLOSA, KRISTENE FAITH ALLERA
50873 TOLOSA, MA CORAZON MALAQUILLA
50874 TOLOSA, RONALYN CLAVERIA
50875 TOMACLAS, EVA MAE CLAMOHOY
50876 TOMACRUZ, IRISH DIMLA
50877 TOMADA, JOSHUA GALING
50878 TOMAGAN, MARISAL TARNATE
50879 TOMAGOY, CHARISMA REGASPI
50880 TOMALES, MICHAEL OLVIDA
50881 TOMANGAN, HAZEL DALMACIO
50882 TOMAQUIN, CATHY DELICANO
50883 TOMAQUIN, VERNISSE INSIGNE
50884 TOMARONG, FELGIN MACADANGDANG
50885 TOMARONG, JED ALONSAGAY
50886 TOMARSE, MERCEDITA BASTIDA
50887 TOMAS, GRACIOSA BALLAKIS
50888 TOMAS, JANICE VILLANUEVA
50889 TOMAS, JIALIL GUINDA
50890 TOMAS, KAREN JOY PALTING
50891 TOMAS, KIMBERL MAMAUAG
50892 TOMAS, LEA RIZA SALISIPAN
50893 TOMAS, MARIELLE GOTANGO
50894 TOMAS, MARNIE DOMINGO
50895 TOMAS, MARY JAZEL RODA
50896 TOMAS, MARYJOY PASTOR
50897 TOMAS, PAULINE JANE OPIAZA
50898 TOMAS, ROSSELLA SANTIAGO
50899 TOMAS, SAGUERA KARIM
50900 TOMAUB, ALJOMAR MAKILANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1020 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
50901 TOMAYAO, LEDDIELYN CERVANTES
50902 TOMBADO, YPRIL MAE TANGTANG
50903 TOMBO, JOJINE MONTEFOLKA
50904 TOMBOC, JESSA AMAC
50905 TOMBOC, JOHN MANUEL
50906 TOMELDEN, ISRAEL MAGNAAN
50907 TOMELDEN, MARIA ANGELICA RUAMERO
50908 TOMELDEN, PAULA CRISTINA RUAMERO
50909 TOMILLOSO, JOCELYN MASULA
50910 TOMIMBANG, WINCO JR ARUELO
50911 TOMINDUG, SUAIRAH TOMAWIS
50912 TOMINES, DAVID JR DESCARGAR
50913 TOMO, DAYLEN TICMON
50914 TOMOL, GLADYS BANDIBAS
50915 TOMON, MARIE ANTONETH DEJUMO
50916 TOMOTORGO, MARK INRI ROYO
50917 TOMPONG, SKYLEN DREAM ESCOTON
50918 TOMUGDAN, KATHERINE JOYCE DE LA CERNA
50919 TOMULTO, CHERRY MAY DIANNE LOPO
50920 TON-OGAN, RICHIELYN VILLAR
50921 TONDING, RAYMART CALUMPITA
50922 TONDO, ELLA MAE MADERA
50923 TONDO, EPHESIA FAITH BAUTISTA
50924 TONELETE, ROZA MAY DELA PAZ
50925 TONGA, LENY MALTO
50926 TONGCALING, JOHN LLOYD REGOTIA
50927 TONGCO, JOHANNA GAIL HILARIO
50928 TONGCUA, APRIL JOY ENLATIERRA
50929 TONGDO, RUELSON DACIO
50930 TONGGA, JOSAN FLORES
50931 TONGOL, CHRISTINE JOY BELARDO
50932 TONGOL, LEYNARD CASTILLO
50933 TONGON, NERIZA
50934 TONGSON, KATHRYN MENSALVAS
50935 TONGSON, SHAINA JANAINE OSORIO
50936 TONIDO, RUFFA NEGOSA
50937 TONITO, GERALDINE VALIENTE
50938 TONOG, JINALYN PARAYRAY
50939 TONOGAN, ANNALYN DE VERA
50940 TONOGBANUA, KATHLEEN MAREE TAÑAGRAS
50941 TOO, RALPH RYAN HABAL
50942 TOONG, RACQUEL ABELLA
50943 TOPACIO, CATHRINE GOMEZ
50944 TOPACIO, CLARENCE PALLASIGUE
50945 TOPASI, BABETTE ATANANTE
50946 TOPIA, VINCE ROCKY DIAPANA
50947 TOPINIO, PECZON LACAR
50948 TOPULAR, JENNYCA PALAHE
50949 TOQUE, KATHLEEN OLIVEROS
50950 TOQUERO, ALADDIN JR MONDANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1021 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
50951 TOQUERO, FRANCES SUCO
50952 TOQUERO, HERMINJOY BUMANGHAT
50953 TOQUERO, IRENE CASIPIT
50954 TOQUERO, JESSICA LORIA
50955 TOQUERO, JOCELYN BUENAVENTURA
50956 TOQUERO, MARISSA COMPLOR
50957 TOQUERO, PERLITA KINAD
50958 TORAJA, JOANA LIZA PLAZO
50959 TORALBA, DANIEL CARLOM
50960 TORALBA, JOVITO GARONIA
50961 TORALBA, MECHELE VITO
50962 TORALDE, GHEO NACARIO
50963 TORALDE, JOE ANTHONY BENOSA
50964 TORALDE, RHEA LYN LARAÑO
50965 TORAZO, MARK LOUIE AMARO
50966 TORBESO, KEN CAÑEDA
50967 TORCENDE, ANA MARIE ARQUILLANO
50968 TORCENDE, LANIE CANDA
50969 TORCENDE, LYKHA MAE BARBAC
50970 TORCENDE, ROSELLE MAHINAY
50971 TORCIA, EMARLYN TUTING
50972 TORCITA, JOY KRISTINE MONGCAL
50973 TORCUATOR, AILEEN BLAZO
50974 TORDA, MONICA JANE TEMBREVILLA
50975 TORDIL, JEZAVIL CASTRODES
50976 TOREBLANCA, MERISA ZONIO
50977 TOREFRANCA, FATIMA OWERTA
50978 TOREJANO, ROGER II LOZANO
50979 TOREJOS, MELISSA BANGUIS
50980 TORENO, CHRISTA LYNN DOBLE
50981 TORENO, GENESIS AGUSTINO
50982 TORENTERA, RYAN ABELIDA
50983 TORIAGA, MARY LAIZA BALLESTEROS
50984 TORIANA, KEYCEE HACHERO
50985 TORIB, ABEGAEL MARIE DAL
50986 TORIBIO, AIZA JORILLO
50987 TORIBIO, IRINA LOI SERRAN
50988 TORIBIO, JAMAICA MABATAN
50989 TORIBIO, JOHN ALDRIN SANTOS
50990 TORIBIO, MARICHU GASPAY
50991 TORIDA, LEILAH SUZETTE CAGUMBAY
50992 TORILLO, ALLEN DAVE BAGOOD
50993 TORILLO, REYMART COMPAYAN
50994 TORILLOS, ISIAHJIM ARAOJO
50995 TORING, BEA JANINE TRADIO
50996 TORINO, ARN AEROLF VALDEVIESO
50997 TORINO, ELFEULYN TAMPARONG
50998 TORINO, JIA CEREÑO
50999 TORIO, ABEGAIL NIÑA MALLARI
51000 TORIO, APRELLE ANN PACAMPARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1022 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
51001 TORIO, CHRISTINE JOY BASE
51002 TORIO, JAMES CEDRIC DE LOYOLA
51003 TORIO, LAVENIA FERRER
51004 TORIO, MARLON TABANERA
51005 TORIO, MELDA POQUIZ
51006 TORLAO, SOFRONIO JR ABOGADO
51007 TORMA, EMMILYN LABAJO
51008 TORMENTAR, LOUIELYN BALAS-OG
51009 TORMES, GERREMY FRIAS
51010 TORMO, ELENN PLAGA
51011 TORMON, MARY ANN NAVARRETE
51012 TORNE, JOVELLE CALIMLIM
51013 TORNE, ROSE JEAN MABASA
51014 TORNEA, ALFRED AVILA
51015 TORNITO, JONATHAN ADMIRABLE
51016 TORNO, CARYL JOY PADLAN
51017 TORNO, EARL JOHN BAGANG
51018 TOROBA, JAMES REY
51019 TOROBA, JEMIMA ARA MARIE PADILLA
51020 TOROGON, ALLEN QUITO
51021 TORRALBA, MYLENE JOY ATO
51022 TORRATO, SHOWIE MHAR TOLENTINO
51023 TORRE, ANTHONY PEÑA
51024 TORRE, CHERYLL PALAGTIW
51025 TORRE, JANICE UMADHAY
51026 TORRE, JOHN BRYAN BONCAG
51027 TORRE, MA HYACINTH GONCE
51028 TORRE, MIANNA CAMILLE INOCILLAS
51029 TORRE, MYLEE JOY EUGENIO
51030 TORRE, ROSELLE ESTOQUIA
51031 TORRECARION, EURA MAE DE LOS SANTOS
51032 TORRECHIVA, ANTONIETA JERUSALEM
51033 TORREDES, JEROLD CUBIO
51034 TORREFIEL, MARCELINO III REAMILLO
51035 TORREFRANCA, CORINNE GRACE BUÑAO
51036 TORREFRANCA, DIANNE JAYNCE ESPANCHO
51037 TORREFRANCA, DIXTER CALISING
51038 TORREGOSA, ANALYN TUAZON
51039 TORREGOSA, ISHEDE MAE ESQUIBEL
51040 TORREGOSA, MYRIZZE ANN CANINO
51041 TORREGOZA, BABY YRL HAMBRE
51042 TORREGROSA, KORINA RAMIREZ
51043 TORREJAS, CHARLENE ROSALES
51044 TORREJAS, HILDA CAMELOTES
51045 TORREJAS, IVY SHEY KRELIN CALAQUE
51046 TORREJAS, NOWELL PREMACIO
51047 TORREJOS, LUDY MAE MEJOY
51048 TORREJOS, REMEGIO JR TORREGOSA
51049 TORREJOS, RICO GORRES
51050 TORREJOS, STEPHEN DELOS REYES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1023 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
51051 TORREJOS, YVES XAMILLE SOL
51052 TORRELIZA, EDELYN DIMATULAC
51053 TORRELIZA, MELLICENT RODRIGUEZ
51054 TORREMOCHA, VIRGEL SALAS
51055 TORRENTE, JOAN MARIE BELTRAN
51056 TORRENTO, RONA MAE DAKILA
51057 TORRENTO, RONA MAE NAVALLASCA
51058 TORRENUEVA, CRESCENCIA TORREON
51059 TORRENUEVA, CRIS JOHN SANTOS
51060 TORRENUEVA, MARVIN VOCALES
51061 TORREON, DIANNE TANSING
51062 TORREON, JUNWIL OPELINIA
51063 TORREON, JYGMABELLE ADLAWAN
51064 TORREON, KIM CALIDRO
51065 TORREON, LYNJEMAE NAVALES
51066 TORREON, MA FE ABAPO
51067 TORREON, RIZA MAY TARAY
51068 TORRES, AIREN GUMAYAO
51069 TORRES, AIZA LYN DOMINGO
51070 TORRES, ALVIC BUGUINA
51071 TORRES, AMABEL BRIGET DALLO
51072 TORRES, AMY TENA
51073 TORRES, ANGELICA TIGLAO
51074 TORRES, ANGELIKA JEAN MANALO
51075 TORRES, ANGELO LANCE ARIONDAY
51076 TORRES, ANNA MARIE PASCUA
51077 TORRES, CARMELA GERVACIO
51078 TORRES, CELTER CRIS PADILLA
51079 TORRES, CHILA MAE CUEVAS
51080 TORRES, CHRISTIAN LYLE TORRES
51081 TORRES, CHRISTIEN ALVAREZ
51082 TORRES, CHRISTINE ANN BILON
51083 TORRES, CLARISH CUREG
51084 TORRES, DAISY JOY CONJE
51085 TORRES, DANRIEL DUGAYO
51086 TORRES, DAYANARA HABLADO
51087 TORRES, DESIREE SABOCUJAN
51088 TORRES, DEVINE MAY DELA RAMA
51089 TORRES, DIANA MAE GALENZOGA
51090 TORRES, DONIE RAY ECO
51091 TORRES, EDGAR TOSOC
51092 TORRES, ELAIZA GABION
51093 TORRES, ELJUN NAVARRO
51094 TORRES, ELYSSA MAE
51095 TORRES, EMELY ORIEL
51096 TORRES, ERWIN BINALOGA
51097 TORRES, FREDDA ROSE MORALLOS
51098 TORRES, GLORYBELLE SISMAR
51099 TORRES, HANNA GRACE VIVAS
51100 TORRES, JANE PAJO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1024 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
51101 TORRES, JANICE DELA ROSA
51102 TORRES, JAYJAY BAEL
51103 TORRES, JAYPEE CAÑA
51104 TORRES, JEAN LOUISSE IRATAY
51105 TORRES, JECHELLE KATE VILLADAREZ
51106 TORRES, JENNYLYNN PELOBELLO
51107 TORRES, JEREMIE SULAPAS
51108 TORRES, JESSCE AÑORA
51109 TORRES, JHAN CEL FE MANSUETO
51110 TORRES, JOE MARIE PADALLA
51111 TORRES, JOHN MARK
51112 TORRES, JOHN PAUL LOZANO
51113 TORRES, JOHNY GULENG
51114 TORRES, JOLINA ANDREA TERTE
51115 TORRES, JOLINA MAE TOLENTINO
51116 TORRES, JOMAR POTES
51117 TORRES, JONA ROSE MIRANDA
51118 TORRES, JOSE MANUEL ESPIRITU
51119 TORRES, JOZELLE MORTEL
51120 TORRES, JULIEN SALUNGA
51121 TORRES, JUNREL CUIZON
51122 TORRES, JUVY CERVANTES
51123 TORRES, KIM MARTIN MERCADO
51124 TORRES, KIMBERLY CRISOSTOMO
51125 TORRES, LEONIZA ENOPIA
51126 TORRES, LESLIE
51127 TORRES, LORENA LUMAGI
51128 TORRES, LUZVISMIN AMORA
51129 TORRES, MAERYL ANN PANGANIBAN
51130 TORRES, MARK CHRISTIAN LIBAN
51131 TORRES, MARK NIL VERANO
51132 TORRES, MARY JOY RAMIN
51133 TORRES, MARY ROSE MALLARI
51134 TORRES, MAY LANI ANDULANA
51135 TORRES, MELODY TENORIO
51136 TORRES, MITZI LEONIE BALCO
51137 TORRES, MYKA ALLYZA CARBONERA
51138 TORRES, NERISSE NICOLE BURGOS
51139 TORRES, PAMELLA JOY DIMACUTAC
51140 TORRES, PAUL KEVIN DE GUZMAN
51141 TORRES, RASUL DIMACISIL
51142 TORRES, RAYMARK SUAREZ
51143 TORRES, REA JOY SERRANO
51144 TORRES, RENJE AGUILAR
51145 TORRES, RIDSON PAGULAYAN
51146 TORRES, RONALYN GALANG
51147 TORRES, SHARALAINE CRUZ
51148 TORRES, TRIXIE SAN JOSE
51149 TORRES, VAN DERREK SIOCHI
51150 TORRES, VESTARANIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1025 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
51151 TORRES, ZOPHIA MARIE DELLAVA
51152 TORRETA, RONEL MORALINA
51153 TORREVILLA, NIKKI JOYCE DELOS SANTOS
51154 TORREVILLAS, NOEL OTIDA
51155 TORREÑA, CHERRY JANE BERONDO
51156 TORREÑA, DHARLENE BORJA
51157 TORRION, SANDRA SECRETARIA
51158 TORRIRIT, GRACE TERROBIAS
51159 TORTAL, COLYN ACADEMIA
51160 TORTOR, VIEJHON SILVESTRE
51161 TORZAR, APRIL MAE PELO
51162 TOSING, ROBIE JOY CADUNGOG
51163 TOSINO, LOWELL NIOG
51164 TOSIO, DANIEL MILAÑO
51165 TOTING, JESSRYL MEDEQUILLO
51166 TOTOH, HAJE-REA OSORIO
51167 TOTTOC, ANNA BALTAZAR
51168 TOUZO, JESS NAVARRO
51169 TOVERA, AGNES RAMEL
51170 TOVERA, QUEEN DIVINE ANDRES
51171 TOYOGON, CATHRINE LOVE DESTAJO
51172 TOÑACAO, ANALYN CASINILLO
51173 TOÑARES, DAISYRIE MOZO
51174 TRABAJADA, ANNIE ROSE OSTAN
51175 TRABAJADA, JAYVEE LUCES
51176 TRADIO, ALDANNA AMOR NINING
51177 TRADIO, CHRISTY ROSE DONASCO
51178 TRAGO, EMELYN OLVINAR
51179 TRAGONA, SACHET SUBIYA GUDIR
51180 TRAIFALGAR, AIRA MAE SALAPANTAN
51181 TRAIFALGAR, BEA BINGCO
51182 TRAIFALGAR, ERICA TILANO
51183 TRAIFALGAR, GAYLE SALAPANTAN
51184 TRAJANO, ALEXIS JOANA MARIE DOMINGUEZ
51185 TRAJANO, KENNETH CAJA
51186 TRAJE, CARROL CAWALING
51187 TRAJE, CHRISTIAN CARL JANDI
51188 TRAJE, CLARILO OCAY
51189 TRAJE, MARK ALEX IRABON
51190 TRAJICO, LUDY JESUS DIONISIO
51191 TRANGIA, BETH DECIPULO
51192 TRANGIA, GINELYN ROSALES
51193 TRANGIA, JOSHA KERLIN OLIVA
51194 TRANGIA, REGINE SEDANO
51195 TRANI, KAYE CORTES
51196 TRANSFIGURACION, LUIE PANASANG
51197 TRANSFIGURACION, REX MARIANO
51198 TRAPAL, AVEGAIL CINCO
51199 TRAPAL, MARICAR BERNABE
51200 TRAPERO, LESLE LYN ESTRERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1026 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
51201 TRAPSI, MARY GRACE DIMAANO
51202 TRASMIL, JERADEL BABOR
51203 TRASMIL, REYNAROSE GARADO
51204 TRASMONTE, AZALIA RUTH TALABON
51205 TRASPORTE, CLARICE AVERGONZADO
51206 TRAVEROS, LEE ANNE CAJARO
51207 TRAYA, JUANA JEANE REBALDE
51208 TRAYCO, REMUEL OMILIG
51209 TRAZO, DANICA MACATANGAY
51210 TRAZO, LEAH GLIZ GUISIHAN
51211 TRAZO, QUECEL CALONIA
51212 TRAZONA, JONAH MAE CANILLO
51213 TRAZONA, MARY GRACE QUILICOT
51214 TRAÑA, JOHN MARK BALAGON
51215 TRAÑA, SHELLA PARDILLO
51216 TRE-INTA, REYNA PINOY
51217 TRELLES, KEITH MARK SOLIVA
51218 TRENIA, ANABELLE GONGOB
51219 TRESEÑO, LESTER JAY ABES
51220 TRESMONTE, MARINELLA RICAFORT
51221 TRESVALLES, JOY ZAFE
51222 TRESVALLES, MARIA ANDREA URI
51223 TRIAS, JUDY ANN GENTIZON
51224 TRIBIANA, AILEEN ROSE DALDE
51225 TRIBIANA, MEKAELA SALVA
51226 TRIBIANA, SHELA TEMPLONUEVO
51227 TRIDANIO, JESSICA ORDINARIO
51228 TRIGOSA, ELLA MARNIE APAO
51229 TRIGOSA, GISELLE MORINES
51230 TRILLES, CHERRYL MARAVILLA
51231 TRILLES, NOVIE NEBIT
51232 TRILLO, CARMELA ORTEA
51233 TRIMIDAL, MARJORIE JOY ALMAREZ
51234 TRINIDAD, AIMEE ROSE BAUTISTA
51235 TRINIDAD, ANGELOU PULBOSA
51236 TRINIDAD, ANGELYN GUEVARRA
51237 TRINIDAD, BRIDGETTE TALLEDO
51238 TRINIDAD, DARREN BAYLON
51239 TRINIDAD, EDMHER OPEÑA
51240 TRINIDAD, EDWARD JR GOMEZ
51241 TRINIDAD, HABEYER CATANIAG
51242 TRINIDAD, JENNY ANN PALTING
51243 TRINIDAD, JOANNAMAE TIGSAY
51244 TRINIDAD, JUDY ANN ICAMEN
51245 TRINIDAD, KAREN MONIQUE BRIONES
51246 TRINIDAD, KRIZZA JAE TABIOS
51247 TRINIDAD, LYN LYN TIAGA
51248 TRINIDAD, MA LOURDES MASANGCAY
51249 TRINIDAD, MARIKA JAVIER
51250 TRINIDAD, MARK JAYSON MAPULA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1027 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
51251 TRINIDAD, MARK JOHN BAUTISTA
51252 TRINIDAD, MART GLENN SORIANO
51253 TRINIDAD, MAYSELLE BANTASAN
51254 TRINIDAD, NOVE RIZZA PAGADUAN
51255 TRINIDAD, PRECIOUS VALEROSO
51256 TRINIDAD, RAQUEL FONTE
51257 TRINIDAD, RONA LAPAÑA
51258 TRINIDAD, ROWELL DELA CRUZ
51259 TRINIDAD, ROWENA NACINO
51260 TRINOS, MA KHARLA PANGANIBAN
51261 TRINOS, VIVIEN IRIS PANER
51262 TRIO, JANE BENIGLA
51263 TRIPULCA, JEFFREY MOLLASGO
51264 TRISTE, DANIEL MAASIN
51265 TRISTE, MARICRIS CASTILLO
51266 TRIUMFANTE, CARMEL THERESE CANUMAY
51267 TRIUMFO, LEA KIAM YANZON
51268 TRIVIÑO, CHESTER SALAZAR
51269 TRIVIÑO, CHRISTIAN VELASCO
51270 TRIVIÑO, CRISHEL ANNE REYNA
51271 TRIVIÑO, LIEDEL DIANNE ALVAREZ
51272 TRIÑANES, JEX ORDIALES
51273 TRIÑO, ELLA MARIZ DEGAMON
51274 TROCIO, CHRISTINE ANN DAÑO
51275 TROCIO, REYMART FERNANDEZ
51276 TRONCOSO, MELODY RIGOR
51277 TRONGCOSO, DAPHNE DU DURANA
51278 TRONGCOSO, LUIS CARLITO RONDERO
51279 TRONGCOSO, REGINE MARIE VELA
51280 TRONGCOSO, VINZ RYAN AMODIA
51281 TRONO, CLAUDIVERLYN CORNEJO
51282 TRONO, MARY FRANZ LAVAPIEZ
51283 TROPA, KIMVERLY ALULAYA
51284 TROYO, ALJON VERSOZA
51285 TROYO, JESELLE ANN AMISTOSO
51286 TROZO, JOHNELLE DALIGDIG
51287 TRUITA, JOSEPH RYAN TINDAC
51288 TRUMATA, ADELA TRUITA
51289 TRUMPO, SHERYLLE CABANGLAN
51290 TRUYA, FHECHE CUIZON
51291 TRUYA, JORES JAY NAVARROZA
51292 TRUZ, JOHNNY ARTAJO
51293 TUA, NORAIMA MUSA
51294 TUADLES, JOAN MALINGIN
51295 TUALA, ARIEL DETOYA
51296 TUALA, CATHLEEN JOY BUNAO
51297 TUALA, JAYSON JAY CARO
51298 TUALA, JILLNE LORRAINE TILOS
51299 TUALA, JONATHAN BANGGOLLAY
51300 TUALE, YDYZON JUTAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1028 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
51301 TUALLA, ANGELIKA JANE TENDIDO
51302 TUAN, QUEENIE MATUGUINA
51303 TUANDA, JERAH GOLD RAMIREZ
51304 TUANDO, JENNY ROSE TAÑADA
51305 TUANDO, NATALIE REIGN NIECOLE
51306 TUANGCO, BETHELLA MAE MALAQUE
51307 TUANGCO, JENECEL BALANSAG
51308 TUANO, JOYCE MOONG
51309 TUANQUIN, MIKEE DEGGAY
51310 TUAPIN, MELCA JEAN EMPERIO
51311 TUARIO, ELLA MAE GANZA
51312 TUARIO, RHODA MAE ALFORJAS
51313 TUASON, JOHN CARL FALLESGON
51314 TUAZON, AILEEN SALONGA
51315 TUAZON, ELAINE SEVERINO
51316 TUAZON, ELIJAH JOY REYES
51317 TUAZON, JAYVEE PAUL BAYONA
51318 TUAZON, MARCO JESLIE BARROS
51319 TUAZON, MARK ANTHONY BONA
51320 TUAZON, RENALYN VILLAGRACIA
51321 TUAZON, SHARJAH BORLADO
51322 TUAZON, SHARMAINE OROJALES
51323 TUAZON, SHERLYN DAVID
51324 TUAÑO, RACHELL JOY GARCIA
51325 TUBA, HAZEL JOY ANINAYON
51326 TUBA, JUNARIE JOY MASAGLANG
51327 TUBA, VIRGILIO JR ORINGOT
51328 TUBAC, GEORGE DAVID RIPARIP
51329 TUBAC, ROBERLY CAYANONG
51330 TUBAL, DAIDINE DULLA
51331 TUBAL, LOREN ARANGOTE
51332 TUBAL, MARIAN BORJA
51333 TUBAL, RACHEL DALGIS
51334 TUBALE, LAIZA JURADO
51335 TUBALLA, JULIET CANONO
51336 TUBALLAS, MA MARISOL BECUÑA
51337 TUBALLAS, RACQUEL PEREZ
51338 TUBAN, ALDEN ANGEL RACHEL INCIONG
51339 TUBAN, JOHN JAMES TAUP
51340 TUBARAN, JOANNA MARIE TOLENTINO
51341 TUBAT, JEANYCAR YABAN
51342 TUBAY, ARNELETTE BUJAWE
51343 TUBAY, JUDY ANN ORILLO
51344 TUBERA, CRISTALYN AGUILAR
51345 TUBIANO, RICO CADUNGOG
51346 TUBIANOSA, MANUEL JR BUYO
51347 TUBICE, ROMIEL ROJAS
51348 TUBIG, LYKA BALIONG
51349 TUBIG, MARIEL REYES
51350 TUBIGON, CARLEN MAY LANAZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1029 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
51351 TUBIL, CZRISH ANNE DE JUAN
51352 TUBIL, MARLON VERZANO
51353 TUBILAG, ALYSSA CARO
51354 TUBINO, MICA RUBIAN
51355 TUBIO, EMELY ROSS CASTILLA
51356 TUBIS, MARY GRACE OBISPO
51357 TUBLAYAN, WILBERT BINONTAO
51358 TUBLE, GRAZELLE PHENELOPE TUVILLARA
51359 TUBLE, MAREN CARA LAGSA
51360 TUBLE, VINCENT CLIFFORD LARGADAS
51361 TUBO, DEZALE BARCOSO
51362 TUBO, MYLENE TUBAC
51363 TUBOC, ROGER LAWRENCE CABAÑERO
51364 TUBOG, LIEZEL MA-ASIN
51365 TUBOG, ROWARD JUMALON
51366 TUBOLA, JENEAH MARY TOLENO
51367 TUBON, MARIA JENNY ANN TAGUPA
51368 TUBONGBANUA, ANGELOU MALVAS
51369 TUBONGBANUA, ANGELYN ANAS
51370 TUBONGBANUA, LEVI MAE DEFANTE
51371 TUBOSA, ANGELO BASAS
51372 TUBOSA, CHRISTINE JANE GANDULFOS
51373 TUCABEN, LAYNE CALIAGA
51374 TUCIO, KIMBERLY ORNALA
51375 TUCODAN, ABDULLAH ROMAPA
51376 TUCONG, CANDY FLORES
51377 TUDDAO, IRENE ILDEFENSA PAUIG
51378 TUDIO, CHARISSE ANTONETTE BONGO
51379 TUDO, MARY FLOR TEROY
51380 TUDTUD, ARMIEN REGIO
51381 TUDTUD, MITZ LAYNO
51382 TUGADE, CHARLYN MEDRANO
51383 TUGADE, JOELYN NICOLAS
51384 TUGADO, JESSABELLE LAGUNZAD
51385 TUGADO, SHARMAINE MARIKIT
51386 TUGAHAN, ANNIE GARCIANO
51387 TUGAHAN, PAUL ANDREW CALLORA
51388 TUGALON, MA CHARMAINE TOLOSA
51389 TUGAP, RODEL SUAREZ
51390 TUGAS, KATRINA ISABELLE TUASON
51391 TUGAY, JERNIE GOYONAN
51392 TUGBONG, EVA MAE ARAT
51393 TUGO, JESSA MEA CABALES
51394 TUGONON, ALEJO MAGLUNOB
51395 TUGUE, RANDY USMAN
51396 TUGUINAY, COLLIN CHAYAG
51397 TUGUINAY, ELAIN BANG-AO
51398 TUGUINAY, JOAN BAGUILAT
51399 TUIBEO, JEANICA TORRES
51400 TUKURAN, ABDULASIS EBRAHIM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1030 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
51401 TULABING, ODYSA ABILLA
51402 TULADTEG, JUHAINA KAMENSA
51403 TULAGAN, ARLYN MAE DELA CRUZ
51404 TULAGAN, KRISHA ANN HERNANDO
51405 TULAGAN, VERNAMAY GALSIM
51406 TULANG, LEODE JOHN RUIZ
51407 TULANG, REAVETH LAMPIS
51408 TULAUAN, GIOVANNIE MAGGAY
51409 TULAUAN, SHERRY-ANN BATANG
51410 TULAWE, CARLYN MACABENTA
51411 TULAYAN, BERNICE GALO
51412 TULAYBA, LEA MAY ABANCIO
51413 TULAYLAY, PAUL JOHN CATACUTAN
51414 TULAYLAY, SHIELA TEODORO
51415 TULBO, JACKILYN JABONILLO
51416 TULI, ROVINA DANIELLA MARDO
51417 TULIAO, APRIL BALCITA
51418 TULIAO, LESLIE ANNE
51419 TULIAO, MA AXELL ROSE CADAYONG
51420 TULIAO, MARGIE VALIENTE
51421 TULIAO, MARIELLE DOMINGO
51422 TULIAO, MARY JANE TAMON
51423 TULIAO, RAECHELLE CAUILAN
51424 TULIO, KIMBERLY HIPOLITO
51425 TULLER, GILBERT PASICOLAN
51426 TULO, CAMILLE JANICA ARIB
51427 TULO, SHEILA MARIE DIZON
51428 TULOD, SHEENA MAE ROSERO
51429 TULOG, NELYN MACARIO
51430 TULOP, BHINZENT JACE ARCE
51431 TUMACAS, DANIELLA JOY CATAMPONGAN
51432 TUMALA, EJAYSON PELENIO
51433 TUMALA, MARY FAITH ALIDON
51434 TUMALA, PAULA ELLAZON ILUSTRISIMO
51435 TUMALA, SHEIN MACARIOLA
51436 TUMALE, JAMIE LYN SANTOS
51437 TUMALIUAN, JOVIE MAE LUMBOY
51438 TUMALIUAN, KATE CUARTEROS
51439 TUMAMAO, MHON KENNETH MARLING
51440 TUMAMBING, DARWIN DIMALIBOT
51441 TUMAMBING, JENALYN DIMALIBOT
51442 TUMAMBING, JOAN RIVERO
51443 TUMAMBING, KERWIN MARANAN
51444 TUMAMPIL, CECILLE ANN DECIR
51445 TUMAMPOS, AIZA ESPAÑA
51446 TUMANDA, CLAIRE TAMAYO
51447 TUMANDA, MANOLO JR LUMINARIO
51448 TUMANDA, MELKY CORTON
51449 TUMANDA, YVONNE GALLANO
51450 TUMANDAY, MONA THEA ALIVIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1031 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
51451 TUMANDOC, JOHNRIE CARBONILLA
51452 TUMANENG, EDMAR VILLAFRANCA
51453 TUMANG, ANDREA RENCE PORTOLLANO
51454 TUMANG, JOHN KENNETH GAGUI
51455 TUMANG, VINCE JOWELL CATENA
51456 TUMANGGONG, DENNIS SISNEROS
51457 TUMANOT, GERIMIE MALEDEO
51458 TUMAPON, NEIL REY JUMALON
51459 TUMARAO, CATHY PALONGPONG
51460 TUMARONG, NATHANIEL ROXAS
51461 TUMAYDAN, MARY ANN RAMOS
51462 TUMBADO, NORIEL GALLANO
51463 TUMBADO, SHAIRA SWEET
51464 TUMBAGA, CHRISTINE DE LEON
51465 TUMBAGA, FITCH VOY YADAO
51466 TUMBAGA, JAYHEART DUMAPAY
51467 TUMBAGA, LYN ARGUILLON
51468 TUMBAGA, MARYBELLE ORIA
51469 TUMBAGA, MONIQUE LASHERAS
51470 TUMBAGA, NUR BAISAH ORTUOSTE
51471 TUMBAGAHAN, ELEISA SHANE OSTELLOSO
51472 TUMBALI, GY ANNE LUCENA
51473 TUMBALI, IRRESHANE BAYLE
51474 TUMBALI, JULIE-ANN CALAYE
51475 TUMBIZ, FRANCIS CYRINE WAJA
51476 TUMBLOD, MARINEL SHINE RAPAL
51477 TUMBOKON, RESA MAE AURELIO
51478 TUMEL-ANG, MICAH JONE ATITIW
51479 TUMIBAY, DANA PHILLIPPE TAJAN
51480 TUMIBAY, ROWELLA COLLARGA
51481 TUMILAP, CHRISTY LOU BAOBAO
51482 TUMIMBANG, FAIRY MAE GANA-GANAG
51483 TUMIMBO, CHALOW BELTRAN
51484 TUMONAS, JESSA MAE SAPLAGIO
51485 TUMPAG, HERMEL JAN CHAVEZ
51486 TUMPALAN, REYLINA SALVADOR
51487 TUMPAP, JONALYN DOLORITO
51488 TUMULAK, ANNALYN ABASOLA
51489 TUMULIN, KIMBERLY CLAIRE SABUERO
51490 TUMUTONG, MICKEY JADE TABOY
51491 TUNAN, NIÑA MADEL
51492 TUNAY, JULIE ABANGAN
51493 TUNAY, RHEA SARATE
51494 TUNDAN, REYDENN GRACE MANIONG
51495 TUNGAL, LORIE JEAN MENDOZA
51496 TUNGAL, VIENNA ANTONIETTE MANGARON
51497 TUNGCUL, MELISSA ESPAÑA
51498 TUNGOL, MARIA CHRISTINA PAROCHA
51499 TUNGOL, MARIA LOURDES MANIAGO
51500 TUNGPALAN, KATEN CLAIRE FURUGGANAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1032 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
51501 TUNGPALAN, LIEZL JOY FERRER
51502 TUNGPALAN, MARLON DURAN
51503 TUNGPALAN, NOEMELYN BARTOLOME
51504 TUNOD, SHIELA MAE BASALO
51505 TUPAGEN, JOE MARIE AFOLI
51506 TUPAL, REAH JANE EGIDO
51507 TUPAN, PERLA PRINCESS AURON
51508 TUPAN, RUSSEL SALODAQUIL
51509 TUPANG, NOEL TIMBANG
51510 TUPAS, IRIS DAVID
51511 TUPAS, KARL-WILLIAM HUGO
51512 TUPAS, LOTIS KIM MANALO
51513 TUPAS, MAE CABRERA
51514 TUPAS, RAMONA JANE LINA
51515 TUPAS, YERA BRIONES
51516 TUPAZ, ALEXANDRE ANNE MONTILLA
51517 TUPAZ, CYRIL JOYCE ENRIQUEZ
51518 TUPAZ, HANNAH KAYSEL LUARCA
51519 TUPAZ, HEINE LOIS VELARDE
51520 TUPAZ, MICHELL MANATAD
51521 TUPAZ, RENZ LORO
51522 TUPAZ, ROSE ANN OLUNAN
51523 TUPIÑO, MAEBYLYN TOLENTINO
51524 TUPPAL, JANINE GABALDON
51525 TUPPAL, MADELENE GUTIERREZ
51526 TUPPAL, ROHANNIE TELAN
51527 TUPPIL, KIEZO MAE SIRIBAN
51528 TUPPIL, ROXAN AWAYANG
51529 TUPRIO, MERLYN MACHADO
51530 TUQUERO, JERELL MAE OBLERO
51531 TUQUIB, JACKIELOU GAMUTAN
51532 TUQUIB, NICOLAS JR
51533 TURA, CELEBEL FULGE
51534 TURA, JAY ROSTATA
51535 TURA, RONAMIE BUTAL
51536 TURA, SHAILA MAE PROCULLOS
51537 TURADO, ESTHER LUVISSA CATUBIG
51538 TURALBA, RONALYN FE GARCIA
51539 TURALLO, NEIL FREDERICK MORAL
51540 TURAN, JOHN PAULO ABREA
51541 TURAO, OLIVER LAFORTEZA
51542 TURGA, JERRY JR MEMES
51543 TURGA, JEZZABEL CABELTO
51544 TURING, JULIUS MONTEROLA
51545 TURINGAN, ARIEL JR FERNANDEZ
51546 TURINGAN, IVAN JAY MATURAN
51547 TURINGAN, JOAN ALONZO
51548 TURINGAN, MARIA CONSOLACION LUYUN
51549 TURINGAN, VERONICA COMADOR
51550 TURLA, KARLA ANGELA SO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1033 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
51551 TURLA, LEUPOLDO JR VALERIANO
51552 TURLA, MARIEDELLE VITAL
51553 TURLA, PHILIP IAN BUCU
51554 TURLA, ROSALIA ELORDE
51555 TURNO, JELLY ROSE TOLORIO
51556 TURNUAS, MARISSA LINGATONG
51557 TURO, NYMPHA LIZARDO
51558 TURQUEZA, BRIGITTE GARCIA
51559 TURQUEZA, JOSE MOLINA
51560 TURRA, ROLLY NOFIEL
51561 TURTAL, JULIET GOMEZ
51562 TURTOGO, GLORY MAE ESCARPE
51563 TURTUR, CLARENCE VIE OCIER
51564 TUSCANO, IAN ALEJANDRO
51565 TUSCANO, MARICEL JOY GAMIT
51566 TUSCANO, NENITA MAGANDA
51567 TUSO, JEZZLE MONCADA
51568 TUSON, MARIEL OLANDIZ
51569 TUSOY, LECEL CRETA
51570 TUTANA, EMERICO DIONISIO
51571 TUTANES, BLESILDA PARANAS
51572 TUTING, ED AN JOHN MARQUEZ
51573 TUTING, SHERY-ANN JAUGAN
51574 TUTO, JERALDINE VARQUEZ
51575 TUTOR, AGIE TRESIA PEDOY
51576 TUTOR, ANA CUAGO
51577 TUTOR, DAVE BALOG
51578 TUTOR, HELYN SAZON
51579 TUTOR, JAKE BALOG
51580 TUTOR, MARIA ARABELLE ALO
51581 TUVALLES, NIEL ALLEN SILORIO
51582 TUVERA, RICHMEL CABACUNGAN
51583 TUVIDA, VANEZA ESPARTERO
51584 TUVILLA, ABEGAIL AZARCON
51585 TUY, ZARAH LYNN ALBERTO
51586 TUYAC, JELSIE MALAAY
51587 TUYAY, MARIEL ARBOLEDA
51588 TUYCO, JACKLAINE ROSE PLACENCIA
51589 TUYO, HAZEL ROSE GARETE
51590 TUYO, TERESA PASIBE
51591 TUYOR, MELANIE NARRA
51592 TUYOR, SIENNA PRINCESS NIVAL
51593 TUÑACAO, EUNICE MORALES
51594 TUÑACAO, TRINA INFANTE
51595 TY, ARNEL JR SUMAMPONG
51596 TY, GARY AVALON
51597 TY, SOFIA KRISTINA ABARQUEZ
51598 UANAN, JOANE PARAGGUA
51599 UAO, FERRENE DELLOMOS
51600 UAO, GORLYN BALTAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1034 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
51601 UAPAL, MANILYN ESCABA
51602 UAYAN, IRA GIN SANDIGAN
51603 UAYAN, YAHWEH ROSALES
51604 UBA, APRIL PEARL PANTENOPLE
51605 UBA, FLORENTINO JR VELASCO
51606 UBAL, NOVA JOY COLITA
51607 UBALDE, GEMMA ARTIOLA
51608 UBALDE, QUEENCY ANOBONG
51609 UBALDO, CHERELYN CABRAS
51610 UBALDO, CRISELLE JOY BRIONES
51611 UBALDO, JAMES PRUDENCIADO
51612 UBALDO, JESCEL ORDINARIO
51613 UBALDO, MELVIN PADUA
51614 UBALDO, ROBERTSON ABARQUES
51615 UBAN, RIC PADRON
51616 UBANA, ABEGAIL CONTANTE
51617 UBANA, JAMELAH
51618 UBANAN, ELKI MAE LLORCA
51619 UBANDO, AUBREY MANALO
51620 UBANDO, CHARISSE ANN SIENES
51621 UBAS, ALVIN TABORA
51622 UBAS, ANGEL MAE GESMAN
51623 UBAS, EVELYN ATON
51624 UBAS, ROLANDO JR DESTAJO
51625 UBAS, RYAN GABRIEL ASUPAN
51626 UBASA, JADE MARIE ANGELI GARILLES
51627 UBASA, VANESSA ANN MARQUEZ
51628 UBAT, DRAHCIR EREBIAS
51629 UBAT, EMMY LOU APATAN
51630 UBAT, ROWELA CALABIO
51631 UBAY, ANGELICA OMAMBAC
51632 UBAY, DEMIJOHN APINADO
51633 UBFAN, REGGEY ONGYOD
51634 UBIÑA, ALMA AGGABAO
51635 UBOS, AVONNEY PIAO
51636 UBUTA, CHERRY VALE
51637 UCAB, JENNIVIE RAÑA
51638 UCANG, SHIELA MAE SOTTO
51639 UCAT, JAKE ROBIN OLACO
51640 UCHI, VANNESSA UNDANG
51641 UCOL, MARIBETH DANAO
51642 UDACION, LUKE ALMOND TOTANES
51643 UDAD, NATHALIE SHANE BATA-ANON
51644 UDAN, FRINCESS MAE INAMAC
51645 UDANG, KATHLEEN DEJINO
51646 UDANI, ANILIA JANE GOMEZ
51647 UDANI, CRIXANDER ACE SAGISI
51648 UDANI, DARLENE RONDON
51649 UDANI, ELESIO JR LUPASI
51650 UDANI, HEZEL JOY BERMUDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1035 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
51651 UDARBE, JESSA CHRISTIE QUIÑA
51652 UDARBE, RAINIER JAY SILUBRICO
51653 UDAY, CHARITY TULUGAN
51654 UDDIN, SITTI AMINAH LADJIM
51655 UDIL, ANNIE MAGANOD
51656 UDJA, RAWHA NANONG
51657 UDOG, JERELVEN BAUTISTA
51658 UDTOG, JUHAIRA SINGOL
51659 UGABAN, JENNY CARL ROMERO
51660 UGABAN, RAYMART PRADO
51661 UGADDAN, LE-AN DOMINGO
51662 UGALDE, SHARLYN RONDON
51663 UGALINO, BILLY JOE CELESTINO
51664 UGAS, FAITH MARIE ALCANTARA
51665 UGAS, JAYSON ALCANTARA
51666 UGAY, ROSEMARIE TACULOD
51667 UGBOC, ESTRELLIETE REMOROSA
51668 UGHAYON, JAN AMADEO LAUSA
51669 UGHOC, RHEALYN BAYANGAT
51670 UGMAD, PRINCES CRIS PASKO
51671 UGNAY, NOREEN YAP
51672 UGPAL, LEAH ANTA
51673 UGPO, LOURDES ANGELICA BACUS
51674 UGSANG, RIXIE XANE CARILLAS
51675 UHUAD, ANGELIKA JOYCE PUYAT
51676 UHUAD, EDUARDO JR SALVADOR
51677 ULAB, ZUBAIDA ALIM
51678 ULAL, NOOR-HAN NURHASAN
51679 ULAMA, GABRIEL UDTO
51680 ULAMA, SAIDAMEN MACAINDIG
51681 ULAN, PRECIAN AGUILON
51682 ULAN-ULAN, HAKIM PREGLO
51683 ULAN-ULAN, JUN GEE DAVE SABIO
51684 ULANDAY, JAN JACOB SOTOMAYOR
51685 ULANDAY, JEROME DALIDA
51686 ULANO, NORIDJAM GARCIA
51687 ULANT, REVIAH DAMASCO
51688 ULAR, UZZIEL BARNISO
51689 ULAYAN, MANILYN OSORIO
51690 ULAYAO, IRENE ALCANTARA
51691 ULEP, BENJAMIN JR MACARILAY
51692 ULEP, EDGAR ASUNCION
51693 ULEP, FLORDELYN MARTINEZ
51694 ULEP, HELEN FAITH TAMON
51695 ULEP, ROSALINA SUMALBAG
51696 ULEP, RYSCHELLE MANIPON
51697 ULIDAN, JAYSON ABUNGAN
51698 ULIDAN, REYNALDO JR MIRABEL
51699 ULIGAN, ROSE ANGELA MISLANG
51700 ULILA, MICHELLE LOJERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1036 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
51701 ULILA, QUEENIE GRACE SAGUIN
51702 ULIP, JONEL ROLDAN
51703 ULITA, JAMES JOHN APOLINARIO
51704 ULITA, JELLY ANNE UGALE
51705 ULNAGAN, AILYNE
51706 ULNAGAN, QUIRINO JR PADAGAS
51707 ULPINDO, AMIHAN MARTES
51708 ULPINDO, KRISTINE JOY MECAYER
51709 ULSA, CLARIESES MAE EMONG
51710 ULSA, ELOIZA TAPIRU
51711 ULTOC, FEDILYN DUMLAO
51712 ULTRA, RHONA DE ASAS
51713 UMADHAY, ARJAY PAGTANAN
51714 UMADHAY, JEZZA MAE LAVILLES
51715 UMADHAY, YVLAREIH SHEIN VALDEZ
51716 UMAGAC, JERALD MIKE RELLON
51717 UMAGUING, HERNANI KEVIN JR ARAGON
51718 UMALI, ANGELICA PILIGLORIO
51719 UMALI, DANICA VENERACION
51720 UMALI, EDLYN BERSABA
51721 UMALI, JICEL MACARANAS
51722 UMALI, JINKY ABADIANO
51723 UMALI, JOHN LLOYD PAYUMO
51724 UMALI, JOSE MARI GATCHALIAN
51725 UMALI, JUNNEL BALAGASAY
51726 UMALI, KIMBERLY HERNANDEZ
51727 UMALI, MA VALERIE PANCHO
51728 UMALI, MARIFEL MANAHAN
51729 UMALI, MARJORIE DIAZ
51730 UMALI, MARY LOUISE ABRAHAM
51731 UMALI, MICHAELA JANE
51732 UMALI, PATRICIA PRADO
51733 UMANDAL, MARIA CARMELA BENDICIO
51734 UMANTOD, FELIX JR LUAYON
51735 UMAS-AS, JAIDY PARDILLO
51736 UMAYAM, GEMINIE CARLOS
51737 UMAYAM, LUIS DOMINGO
51738 UMBAL, GELLI ANNE CABALLERO
51739 UMBALIN, KIMBERLIE LORENZO
51740 UMBAO, ANGEL MAE DERRAYAL
51741 UMBAO, VON LEI DANCEL
51742 UMBARO, JEZIEL ARADO
51743 UMBAY, JANE ANTONETTE LARIOSA
51744 UMBAY, LOVELYN GUBA
51745 UMBROSA, MARIA LUISA CAMATURA
51746 UMENGAN, ABEGAIL KRISTHEL SUBIA
51747 UMERES, MOSES CASTILLA
51748 UMEREZ, JOHN PAUL DELOS REYES
51749 UMILDA, NIKKO
51750 UMILDA, RINA MAE DE LA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1037 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
51751 UMIPIG, CAMILE PANGALILINGAN
51752 UMIPIG, FREDERICK MENDOZA
51753 UMIPIG, ISAIH KYLE CAIBIGAN
51754 UMIPIG, MELLANIE JOY CANDELARIO
51755 UMLANO, MELODY CABLINAN
51756 UMOL, CHRISTINE PAJA
51757 UMOQUIT, JENIE
51758 UMPA, SHEENA NICOLE CARNESE
51759 UMPACAN, SHEENA MAE DEL ROSARIO
51760 UMPAD, REGINE ALCEBAR
51761 UMPAD, RODEL NAVARRO
51762 UMPAR, SITTIE MALIKA RASCAL
51763 UMPAY, VANISSA LIWAGON
51764 UNABIA, ALONA EVE CORPUZ
51765 UNABIA, JESSA CARLA MAJINI
51766 UNABIA, KENT IVAN RESTON
51767 UNABIA, REYNA CRIS JAVOC
51768 UNAJAN, HANNAH FAYE TORRES
51769 UNAO, ELSA UMAYAN
51770 UNARCE, SALVIE VILLAGRACIA
51771 UNATO, KENT ADRIAN MARFA
51772 UNAY, GABRIEL MARK CHANG
51773 UNCIANO, ANGELAINE THIEL PUNZALAN
51774 UNCIANO, ARLENE RAMIREZ
51775 UNDAG, ANGELIE ENEBRAD
51776 UNDAN, ARNEL REYES
51777 UNDANG, VANESSA JANE SARCOL
51778 UNDANGAN, MARK ANTHONY GAJANO
51779 UNDING, MAYLA LAMBOG
51780 UNDING, MILA LAMBOG
51781 UNDING, RADZLIN JAAFAR
51782 UNDRAY, CHERRY ANN TAMPOY
51783 UNGAB, BEA NOREEN CONSIGNA
51784 UNGANG, RIZZA MAE ANN PATUA
51785 UNGRIA, ALYSSA MAE CERALDE
51786 UNGRIA, MONIQUE MAGPANTAY
51787 UNGSON, ROMELYN MAE VALLESTEROS
51788 UNIANA, APRILLE JOY MANUEL
51789 UNIANA, MELY JOYCE SICORSICOR
51790 UNION, REN DON FAIGANE
51791 UNLAYAO, ANNA KARIZZA DEL PRADO
51792 UNLAYAO, DARNELL URSUA
51793 UNNAN, GRACE NGALLAWEN
51794 UNO, CHRISTINE MARIE SASTRE
51795 UNOS, JOCARNO PALALISAN
51796 UNOS, MOH’D FAHRIS USMAN
51797 UNOTAN, NOR-IN KAMSA
51798 UNTAL, KENNTH JOHN MAGTULIS
51799 UNTALAN, ABIGAIL TUESCA
51800 UNTALAN, CHARMAINE JOY ANTONIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1038 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
51801 UNTALAN, CRISTINE ILAO
51802 UNTALAN, ELIZABETH TUMANAN
51803 UNTALAN, JASON ANGELES
51804 UNTALAN, MARA ALDA
51805 UNTALAN, MIKAELA DAYWAN
51806 UNTALAN, RIZZA UBALDO
51807 UNTALAN, ROSE MARIE ROSARIO
51808 UNTALAN, VINCE ANDREW APOLINAR
51809 UNTALASCO, ALLIAH DENIELLE PICATOSTE
51810 UNTALASCO, SEGUNDINO II OPIANA
51811 UNTONG, SAULA MAKAKUA
51812 UPAO, ALVIN CANINO
51813 URAGA, ELAISA ARCHEZ
51814 URAGA, HAIDEE GABUT
51815 URAK, MOHAIMIN BAGO
51816 URBAN, JOAN OPEDA
51817 URBANA, MA ELOIZA NUECA
51818 URBANEJA, HAZEL ANN DESABILLE
51819 URBANO, IAN ISIP
51820 URBANO, JENNICA CARDIENTE
51821 URBANO, KENNETH LEGASPI
51822 URBANO, LAARNI MAE MAMBAYLA
51823 URBANO, LEILA KATRIN
51824 URBANO, LERRICA REYES
51825 URBANO, LYKA JEAN CRUZADA
51826 URBANO, MA NIMFA BERSABAL
51827 URBANO, RACQUEL MADALI
51828 URBANOZO, REYBIN MONGCAL
51829 URBI, ARIES ALUPANI
51830 URBI, JONALYN USITA
51831 URBIZTONDO, CHASYA ANGELA ORIGINAL
51832 URBIZTONDO, CHRISTINE
51833 URBIZTONDO, ROWEL RUFANO
51834 URBIZTONDO, SHERLY HINAYON
51835 URDANETA, MAUREEN JOY HINAY
51836 URETA, ARMEN ZUILO
51837 URETA, CARLOS AMADEO CHICO
51838 URETA, ELIKA NALLELY FUENTES
51839 URGELLES, JUSTINE DANIELLE COLLE
51840 URGINO, KIMBERLYN GABRIEL AURIADA
51841 URI, CLAIRE
51842 URI, KRISTELL JAMAICA MEDENILLA
51843 URIARTE, JESSA MAE BAGCAT
51844 URIETA, FLORELYN RAMOS
51845 URIETA, MICHELLE OCAMPO
51846 URLANDA, JESSA GENSAYA
51847 URLANDA, MAYZEL RAPADAS
51848 URMANITA, ANGELICA RAMIL
51849 URMATAM, JUDY ALLEN ARGEL
51850 URMATAN, ALMARIE POBLADOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1039 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
51851 URMENETA, RIZA SENTORIAS
51852 URNOS, JENEL PACHECO
51853 UROT, BENEDICT RUBIO
51854 UROT, CHUM LOYD RAMIL
51855 URQUICO, MARYJOYCE YANCHA
51856 URQUIOLA, FAITH EUNICE TAGBALAY
51857 URQUIZA, ARLENE EVEDIENTES
51858 URQUIZA, KEM VALLEJO
51859 URRETE, JENRISH GREGORIO
51860 URRETE, JOSHUA
51861 URRIZA, JOBELLE URRIZA
51862 URRIZA, MARIA MARGARITA TUALA
51863 URSABIA, FRIAME GAY NEGRO
51864 URSAIZ, HANILOU MACAPEPE
51865 URSAL, PABERLY HABER
51866 URSAL, SHERYL GADIA
51867 URSUA, CHERILYN DOCTOLERO
51868 URSUA, JOHN ROGEL SANTIAGO
51869 URSUA, LOUIE JAY
51870 URSUA, MA MERCEDES GOMBA
51871 URSUA, RAVEN KRIS ALONTO
51872 URSUA, TIMOTHY JAMES BORJA
51873 URSULA, GISELLE ANN DAVID
51874 URSULUM, REYSA MAE FARIÑAS
51875 URTAL, ALEXCEL LIBUSTRO
51876 URULAZA, WEGIE LOY ALMERO
51877 URZAME, MARICAR SERNA
51878 USAMA, MUNIR MOHAMMAD
51879 USARAGA, ALEXANDRA VISANDE
51880 USARAGA, MARILOU VENTURA
51881 USI, STARLENE LEI BARDON
51882 USMAN, FAHLABEN BEDSOK
51883 USMAN, HASMIN BANDAO
51884 USMAN, NORAIDA LAHMUDIN
51885 USMAN, NUR-EYAM BULLANG
51886 USMAN, RAHEMIN LAMALAN
51887 USMAN, SAPIYA KIPES
51888 USON, CATHERINE ABUAN
51889 USON, KRIAN LALATA
51890 USON, LADY KAYE FUENTES
51891 USOP, ABDULHALIM ABDULHAMID
51892 USOP, ESNAIDA KUSIN
51893 USTAM, AR-EDDRIN FABOR
51894 USTARE, KAREN CINCO
51895 UTA, JOSE II CACO
51896 UTAY, SHELEMIAH CUATON
51897 UTAY, WENDY ELID
51898 UTBO, MARY JOY BALAUD
51899 UTLANG, SHILLA MAY SABROSO
51900 UTRAM, KYLE MATURAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1040 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
51901 UTRERA, ERLIE MAE ASOTIGUE
51902 UTTO, BADRODIN KANEBPAL
51903 UVINIA, DENMARK PADIO
51904 UY, ADELFA JANE ARMEZA
51905 UY, ANNALYN TARECTECAN
51906 UY, CHRISTINE TAGAPAN
51907 UY, CZERINA CIELO CAPIENDO
51908 UY, DONDEE MAE ADOR
51909 UY, DONNA-MAE PORTA
51910 UY, FEMA VETONIO
51911 UY, GILDA RUTAQUIO
51912 UY, HARRABELLE MORAL
51913 UY, JACKIELOU IBAY
51914 UY, JAKE MATTHEW ECHEMANE
51915 UY, JAYSON MANALASTAS
51916 UY, JERICO PRESENTE
51917 UY, JEROME DANNIELLE SANTIAGO
51918 UY, JESSALYN LAGO
51919 UY, JIESEL ALEGRO
51920 UY, JOSEPH MARVOR DE LEON
51921 UY, JOSEPH WARREN REPOLLO
51922 UY, LEAHMIL SABULAO
51923 UY, LORENZO NACAR
51924 UY, MA LOREN BOGATE
51925 UY, MAE ANN SULTAN
51926 UY, MARIVILE ZARATE
51927 UY, MARK ANTHONY LEGASTE
51928 UY, MHELROSE GRACE ESPINO
51929 UY, ODESSA JANE ASIS
51930 UY, PRINCESS AILYNE MHAE SHINY FRIAS
51931 UY, PRINCESS MARJORIE AGUAVIVA
51932 UY, RAYMUND JOHN
51933 UY, RICARDO JR FUENTES
51934 UY, SHAINA UMAL
51935 UY, TRICIA RUBIE MAHINAY
51936 UYAMI, EDMAR SUANSON
51937 UYANGUREN, DAISERY ISRAEL
51938 UYBINES, SHARA PATIGAYON
51939 UYEHARA, MARION RAPHAEL DE JESUS
51940 UYONG, AIMA DEMOCRITO
51941 UYPALA, ROLFA FRIAS
51942 UYVICO, TRISHA DOHREEN PAHAMUTANG

Exam Coverage

General Education (GenEd)

  • English – Study and Thinking Skills, Writing in the Discipline, Speech and Oral Communication, Philippine Literature and Master Works of the World 
  • Filipino – Komunikasyon sa Akademikong Pilipino, Pagbasa at Pagsulat sa Panananaliksik at Masining na Pagpapahayag 
  • Mathematics – Fundamentals of Math, Plane Geometry, Elementary Algebra and Statistics and Probability 
  • Science – Biological Science – General Biology, Physical Science with Earth Science 
  • Social Sciences – Philippine Government New Constitution with Human Rights, Philippine History, Basic Economics, Taxation, Agrarian Reform, Society, Culture with Family Planning; Rizal and other Heroes, Philosophy of Man, Arts, General Psychology and Information and Communication Technology 

Professional Education (ProfEd)

  • Teaching Profession, Social Dimensions of Education 
  • Principles of Teaching, Educational Technology and Curriculum Development 
  • Facilitating Learning, Child and Adolescent Development 
  • Assessment of Student Learning, Developmental Reading 
  • Field Study and Practice Teaching

Specialized & Concrete Subjects

  • English
  • Filipino
  • Biological Sciences
  • Physical Sciences
  • Mathematics
  • Social Studies and Social Sciences
  • Values Education
  • MAPEH
  • Agriculture and Fishery Arts and Technology and Livelihood Education

Release Date

The LET board exam results 2019 are expected to be released within forty four (44) working days after the last day of examinations or on November 29, 2019 (Friday).

Note

However, the exam results might be released earlier or later without prior notice from PRC.

Share to Facebook Share to Twitter More...

comment(s) for this post "LET Board Exam Results September 2019 – Secondary (S-U) Passers". Tell us what you think abut this post by leaving your comments below.

{ 0 comments… add one }

Leave a Comment

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.