Share to Facebook Share to Twitter More...

Here is the LET Teachers Board Exam Results September 2019 Including the List of Passers for Elementary Level (D-F)

Here is the LET Board Exam Results September 2019 including the list of passers (D-F) Elementary Level from PRC.

The LET Teachers Board Exam Results September 2019 including the list of passers, top 10 passers, top performing and performance of schools will be available on this website after it will be released.

The Licensure Examination for Teachers have been administered at PRC testing centers in Manila, All Regional Offices; Zamboanga, Bacolod, Rosales, Pangasinan, Laoag and General Santos City on September 29, 2019 (Sunday).

LET Board Exam Results

PRC Board of Professional Teachers headed by its Chairman, Dr. Rosita L. Navarro, Vice Chairman Dr. Paz I. Lucido, and its members Dr. Paraluman R. Giron and Dr. Nora M. Uy administered the board exams.

SUMMARY OF RESULTS

Here is the List of Passers for Elementary Level (D-F):

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
[A-B] L.E.T – ELEMENTARY- ALL REGIONS
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019
Seq. No. Name
8490 DA, JOLYME HIMOR
8491 DA-ANOY, APRIL LYN FIEL
8492 DA-ANTON, CERNEY LYN FABAY
8493 DAA, SHIELA RACHEL ORSAL
8494 DAAN, GLEENDYL ANN ATON
8495 DAAN, HONEYLIN NIÑO
8496 DAAN, RONELYN TIRANDO
8497 DAANOY, REGIE BAÑES
8498 DAAROL, ELMERA MAE ABAO
8499 DABBAY, MAY ANN REGENCIA
8500 DABLO, ANTONETTE MAE BONAYON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:172 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
8501 DABO-DABO, CHERYL ANN YANSAO
8502 DABON, ALREN JOHN DACUT
8503 DABON, JESSA SANGRADOR
8504 DABUCO, ROCHELLE JEAN HORCA
8505 DABUCOL, DEBBIE GRACE GESALAN
8506 DABUCOL, KHARLYN RECIO
8507 DABUCON, JE-AN DERECHO
8508 DABUET, LESLIE ROSE ARNEDO
8509 DABUIT, JANICELLE OPONDA
8510 DABUIT, JUDE ANTHONY OPONDA
8511 DACA, JESSALYN FABILLAR
8512 DACAL, JIM NAVARRO
8513 DACALOS, ERIKA PEPITO
8514 DACANAY, JALAICA MAY LAVENTE
8515 DACANAY, KRISSELLE NASAL
8516 DACAPIO, ANNA KATRISHA CADELIÑA
8517 DACAPIO, MARIA CRISTINE BACULANTA
8518 DACARA, JENNY ROSE LUAÑIA
8519 DACARA, KIMBERLY PALATTAO
8520 DACASIN, CHRISTIAN DELOS SANTOS
8521 DACAYANA, SCHENDLER IRISH FERRER
8522 DACERA, GEEN PIAO
8523 DACIAN, MA LOURDES BATHAN
8524 DACILLO, ICON MAJEL ANACION
8525 DACILLO, JOECEL MACHA
8526 DACILLO, MARY ANGELY LAPINIG
8527 DACION, DIANNE APRIL CATERIAL
8528 DACIR, AILYN COPINO
8529 DACLAG, MA ELLAINE NICOL
8530 DACLAN, HAZEL BASALO
8531 DACOCO, MA TERESA VILLAFUERTE
8532 DACOL, AIZANIE BANGGOT
8533 DACOL, FLORDELIZA SAJULGA
8534 DACOYLO, ANGELA OLAIVAR
8535 DACOYLO, JONAH BAAY
8536 DACUA, SHENNA CLAROS
8537 DACUA, WINNIELYN HALANG
8538 DACUBA, DHANILENE VARGAS
8539 DACUBA, MARGILYN LAMPITAO
8540 DACUBOR, THERES ANN BERNAL
8541 DACUCOS, STEPHANIE KATE BACOL
8542 DACUDAG, NATAN HALE CAÑEDA
8543 DACULA, AZIZ MALOG
8544 DACULA, JEANEMAY GANAWON
8545 DACULAN, LYCEL OBANDO
8546 DACULLO, MA FE MEMBREVE
8547 DACULO, GRACE-ANN CASTRO
8548 DACUMA, MYRNA LABONG
8549 DACUMOS, JAMES NIKKO COMPETENTE
8550 DACUSAY, JUDY ANN ABERLE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:173 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
8551 DACUT, KEITH ANDRIE ARAZA
8552 DACUTANAN, BARTOLOME JR MALABANAN
8553 DACUTANAN, JOVELYN DACLES
8554 DACUYA, RICA AFRICA
8555 DACUYCUY, WELAMI JUANILLO
8556 DADA, NERELYN GELARDEZ
8557 DADANG, CHRISTELLE BACOR
8558 DADEA, CARISSA MUNINIO
8559 DADI, ROCHELLE DULUDOL
8560 DADO, JANE STA ROSA
8561 DADOBO, EDMARK PASQUITO
8562 DADOL, JEVY ANN BAROJABO
8563 DADOR, JORENN CATADMAN
8564 DADOR, MARIVIC REMIS
8565 DADUFALZA, JOVANNY ANDRES
8566 DAEL, CHRISTINE NIÑA TIAD
8567 DAELLA, TRACY JOY GARCIA
8568 DAELO, JOYCE NIKKA MALUNDAS
8569 DAET, ALYN SAGRARIO
8570 DAEZ, JAKE BRYAN RAMOS
8571 DAFFON, KRISTEL MARIE
8572 DAGA-ANG, EUGENE ASUNCION
8573 DAGAAS, EPIFANIE ESTANGCO
8574 DAGALE, LORELIN
8575 DAGAMI, MA SHEENA CONDES
8576 DAGAMI, RECHELL LUCION
8577 DAGANATO, JOEMAR PLAZA
8578 DAGANG, JESUSA KRISTIA AZUL
8579 DAGANGAN, MADILYN NARCISO
8580 DAGANGON, MARK ANTHONY MALAZARTE
8581 DAGANI, NHEVA JANE JUMAWAN
8582 DAGANIO, ROMEL MEÑALES
8583 DAGANSAN, RETCHEIL SUMAMPONG
8584 DAGANTA, ANAXAMINES MACALISANG
8585 DAGASUHAN, JUDY ANN PELIGRINO
8586 DAGATAN, CELSO JR LIBRON
8587 DAGATAN, CHRIS LORRAINE ARGOTA
8588 DAGAYLOAN, JAYVIE BONGGAT
8589 DAGAÑO, LIANNE VILLA
8590 DAGCUTA, MANILYN JOVEN
8591 DAGCUTA, RACHELLE FACUN
8592 DAGDAG, FRANSHELLIE TALENS
8593 DAGDAG, JUDY ANN DELA PEÑA
8594 DAGDAG, LAYLANE MANUEL
8595 DAGDAG, MERYLL JOY TUMACA
8596 DAGNO, ERNIE JIMS TUMBAGA
8597 DAGO, IRENE GALAN
8598 DAGOC, JASON REY
8599 DAGOC, JENNYVE MADULA
8600 DAGODOG, FLORA MAE PINAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:174 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
8601 DAGOHONG, ARIES NOMBRE
8602 DAGOHOY, MARIA NIÑA ALAR
8603 DAGOHOY, MICHAEL JAY INGA
8604 DAGOHOY, RONCLARCK PILAPIL
8605 DAGOHOY, SHAHEEN LAMBIT
8606 DAGONDON, CHRISTIAN DEO DUMAGING
8607 DAGONDON, WELYN LUYAHAN
8608 DAGONDON, WILCY LUYAHAN
8609 DAGONTON, IRENIA DIAZ
8610 DAGOY, CHARMINE
8611 DAGOY, CYRIL MAY SOBREMONTE
8612 DAGOY, TRISHA KEITH SUMALINOG
8613 DAGPIN, LIEDEBE RESIMILLA
8614 DAGSA, FATIMA NEVERIDA
8615 DAGTA, JERMIE DAEN
8616 DAGUIA, ELAINE JUNE ESPELETA
8617 DAGUIA, JEZEBELL GONZALES
8618 DAGUMAN, CRYSTAL GRACE DELA CERNA
8619 DAGUMBAL, GELLI GAMAYON
8620 DAGUPLO, JORGENE TELMO
8621 DAGUPLO, JOY CABAG
8622 DAGUPLO, VENICE MAE LLEGADO
8623 DAGURO, REZIAE KATE SAGUID
8624 DAGUS, SHELLA MAY CALALUAN
8625 DAGUYAM, MELANIE BAGAN
8626 DAHAMBAN, HABIBA LADJABASSAL
8627 DAHAN, LADYN JOY MARTINEZ
8628 DAHAN, RYAN SOLATORIO
8629 DAHANDAL, SALMIYA DANSALAN
8630 DAHILAN, DIANA ROSE EMANO
8631 DAHUG, TRACY ELLEN VILLARIZ
8632 DAHUNAN, RENILYN EROJO
8633 DAIG, LEONEL AMPONG
8634 DAIG, NICE MALBA
8635 DAIGAN, JASTEN TREMOTCHA
8636 DAIGDIGAN, ARLYN MAE ADORABLE
8637 DAIGDIGAN, MARRIE ROSE SANICO
8638 DAIGDIGAN, MARY GRACE DONCERAS
8639 DAIGO, VENUS ANDES
8640 DAILEG, JERSIE MARIE MERCADO
8641 DAING, STEPHANIE MON-AY
8642 DAIRO, MARK STEVE MANIPON
8643 DAIRO, THIA ANN CEPE
8644 DAIRO, XIAN PEDROS
8645 DAIS, ROD RYAN BOÑALES
8646 DAIT, SHIELA MAY CASANTUSAN
8647 DAITOL, MARIA CHRISTINE MENDOZA
8648 DAIZ, ARIANNE GRACE AGO
8649 DAJALOS, CHRISTIANE JOY NAMUAG
8650 DAJALOS, IRISH GALBIZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:175 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
8651 DAJAY, ROMELA DOCTO
8652 DAL, FATIMA BACOR
8653 DAL, KIMBERLY CLAIRE QUIJANO
8654 DALABAJAN, CATHERINE IGANIA
8655 DALAGON, JAN RAY DUPARCO
8656 DALAGUIT, BEAH MAE IMPAS
8657 DALAGUIT, EPIFANIO JR MANAPOLIO
8658 DALAMBAN, ASMINA TALUSAN
8659 DALANA, IAN JAMES MAANYO
8660 DALANGIN, EUNICE ZARYL GARBIN
8661 DALANGIN, PORTIA AIOEL AINE MANGCO
8662 DALANGIN, TRISHA MAE PANGANIBAN
8663 DALANON, JENICA CABUG
8664 DALAORAO, SHEILA MAY MANLIGUEZ
8665 DALAWAN, JAMAICA MAE REMPERAS
8666 DALAWIS, JELLA MAE TUMBOCON
8667 DALAWIS, JESSA TUMBOCON
8668 DALDE, SAL ELOISE DANICA CAPAL
8669 DALEON, KRISTINE ANNE MACABURAS
8670 DALERE, PRINCESS MAE CABICO
8671 DALGAN, EMRAN KUNDAY
8672 DALGAN, MICHELLE LUMABAO
8673 DALIDA, ILAINE
8674 DALIDA, KACEY JOMAR BAYLEN
8675 DALIDA, MA SOLEDAD CAMILLE PINEDA
8676 DALIDIG, WIDAD SANAORAY
8677 DALIGDIG, HAROLD DALANON
8678 DALIGDIG, KAREN OMALAY
8679 DALIGDIG, MARLO MENDOZA
8680 DALILIS, ANGEL VICENTE
8681 DALILIS, CARYL APAYEO
8682 DALIMBANG, NORHAINA DUMATO
8683 DALINA, MARK VINCENT BOCO
8684 DALION, JUBE LUCING
8685 DALIPE, JIEZAJYN FAVILA
8686 DALIPE, ROSEJEAN SOL
8687 DALIRE, MARIAN LARUBES
8688 DALISAY, ANNALYN LOPEZ
8689 DALISAY, DEA LANDICHO
8690 DALISAY, JULIE ANN SACATENTO
8691 DALISAY, KRISTINE MAE RUBIO
8692 DALIT, JOHN ALEXIS LICUPA
8693 DALLUQUIS, EDNA DE-AD
8694 DALMAN, JADE VAN CLEO LAPUT
8695 DALOCANOG, ELIZABETH HERNAN
8696 DALOG, DIANA ROSE MASPILAN
8697 DALOGDOG, CRES BENDOY
8698 DALOGOC, JULIEFE SAN JOSE
8699 DALORO, IRISH POSA
8700 DALUCANOG, LONIE OBANDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:176 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
8701 DALUMPIENES, MIKEE JERAMIL MIÑOZA
8702 DALUMPINES, AIMEE DULGUIME
8703 DALUMPINES, FRANCIS GRACE BADIANG
8704 DALUMPINES, MELODY ALBURO
8705 DALUMPINES, ROSE ANN LOSBAÑES
8706 DALUPERE, MICHELL LIBRES
8707 DALUSONG, MA JONALYN AQUINO
8708 DALUZ, ALICE CAÑONIYO
8709 DALUZ, CAMILLE JAMIG
8710 DALWINES, YVONNE DIANE GADDAWAN
8711 DALYAGAN, JENNY ROSE APAYAO
8712 DAMAGAN, MARIVIC CATEMBONG
8713 DAMAGUE, JANICE CAMANGCAS
8714 DAMANSILA, ANGELICA ADOC
8715 DAMASCO, JINELL JR NOGALES
8716 DAMASCO, JOANA ROLLO
8717 DAMASCO, RHAIZA DELA CRUZ
8718 DAMASCO, SHANDY LAI MAH REGIDOR
8719 DAMASO, EMAYLIN GOMEZ
8720 DAMAYO, JUVY LLEGONAS
8721 DAMBO, CRIZEL KIT
8722 DAMBONG, ALMORADJI TOBIAS
8723 DAMIAGO, JESSERY OLOJAN
8724 DAMIAS, APRIL LYN DELA CRUZ
8725 DAMIREZ, JERRYL MAY TALABERO
8726 DAMMAY, CRISSA JOIE ANDRES
8727 DAMO, ELIZA MAE DOMION
8728 DAMO, LEVIE JANE DOMINGO
8729 DAMO, SHIELANIE GENTILE
8730 DAMOCOM, KEYVEN SEGAFU
8731 DAMOLE, PHARHAM VILLAMOR
8732 DAMOLO, IVY MAE INOC
8733 DAMOLO, JIELL GRACE REYES
8734 DAMPULAY, KATHLEEN HABON
8735 DANABAR, APRIL BORABO
8736 DANABAR, MAE GRACE MASILAG
8737 DANAC, JOANNA LOGANIO
8738 DANAGO, MADELYN VIERANO
8739 DANALO, CATHY CLAIRE DAMASO
8740 DANAO, CYNDY MAE DELA TORRE
8741 DANAO, ERLINDO II NATURAL
8742 DANAO, REYSA VEGA
8743 DANCAC, ROSE MIE BRIONES
8744 DANCALAN, JENIVEN
8745 DANCEL, ARIEL JAY FRONDARINA
8746 DANCEL, LESTER GERON
8747 DANCIL, JESSA BACOMO
8748 DANDAN, JORNY GILBALIGA
8749 DANDAN, RAYLAN SELLON
8750 DANDOY, MAYFLOR YAMBA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:177 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
8751 DANDUAN, KRISTENE MERIE BOLANDO
8752 DANGANAN, RAPHAELLA DOMINIQUE RAMOS
8753 DANGANAN, ROSE ANN DEL ROSARIO
8754 DANGCALAN, DANNYLIE CAPIN
8755 DANGCO, NATHANIEL BERONGOY
8756 DANGGOD, AMSAIREN AMLANE
8757 DANGHIL, NIKKI JEAN ALGA
8758 DANGKAHAN, NURFAIZA BACUNDO
8759 DANGPAYAN, LIZA FEDERICO
8760 DANIAC, MANCHESSTER CHARLES IMSON
8761 DANIE, ANGELICA MIASCO
8762 DANIE, JONALYN LINGATONG
8763 DANIEL, CIELOU FAITH BALLENA
8764 DANIEL, FRITZIE GAY LAWAGON
8765 DANIEL, ISNIHAYAH MACALABO
8766 DANIEL, LEA FE MENDOZA
8767 DANILA, RHOMELYN LLANOS
8768 DANIPOG, XYRENE MAE PONCE
8769 DANLAG, JERALD MORGA
8770 DANO, KORINNE NICHOL REYES
8771 DANO, MILANIE MARQUEZ
8772 DANSALAN, ARSIDA BAHARI
8773 DANSIGAN, IRENE MEMONG
8774 DANTE, JHINGKIE PORE
8775 DANTE, ROSE ANN BILBAO
8776 DANTES, MA CATHERINE ELCHICO
8777 DANUCO, CRISTINA
8778 DAP-OG, WENDY CASTILLO
8779 DAPADAP, JELYN SAUT
8780 DAPAR, MARY GRACE TERIC
8781 DAPDAP, RUBY TAPI
8782 DAPEDRAN, MADEL GRACE MONCADA
8783 DAPIAOEN, ROSALYN VALGUNA
8784 DAPILAGA, LUPY MAE BATAN
8785 DAPITAN, FRANKLIN BEBIT
8786 DAPO, JANE LOUISE DOCOG
8787 DAPROSA, MELODY ANDRES
8788 DAPUG, LORAMEL OSAL
8789 DAPUYEN, IVY JOY SOLIVEN
8790 DAQUE, SWHET HASHEN BOGANOTAN
8791 DAQUEL, IVY JANE CASILDO
8792 DAQUER, ALFIE PAULINO
8793 DAQUER, DAISY NULUD
8794 DAQUER, MARIA FATIMA VENTURILLO
8795 DAQUIADO, JEZL AMECHE BORNEA
8796 DAQUIGAN, ROSEMIN DAMASO
8797 DAQUIOAG, JASMIN RAMOS
8798 DAQUIOAG, VINAROSE PACHECO
8799 DAQUIZ, IVANNE TALAHIB
8800 DARAAN, JONALYN PAHANAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:178 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
8801 DARACAN, MICHELLE ESTUESTA
8802 DARAG, ROY LLAVANES
8803 DARAGONA, NORMILA GUILING
8804 DARANTINAO, FAMILA ESCOSES
8805 DARASIN, NOIME GOLO
8806 DARATO, PAMEL ROSE
8807 DARAY, GRAZEL MAE ASNAHON
8808 DARGANTES, JUDY ANN TOGONON
8809 DARIA, ALVIN JR VEDAD
8810 DARIA, CAROLINA MOLINA
8811 DARIA, JHAZZY MAE GRAVITO
8812 DARIA, JOANA SOLMAYOR
8813 DARIAS, LIEZL CRUZ
8814 DARILAG, KRISEL ANGELIE DAQUIOAG
8815 DARILAG, TRISCIAN AQUINO
8816 DARINES, JOALYNE DONGPOPEN
8817 DARISAY, KRYSTAL MAY VILLENA
8818 DARJUAN, BLEZELMEI CUSLO
8819 DAROY, MARGIE CABIGAS
8820 DARUCA, PEACHY BONNET CULANGO
8821 DARULLO, JESSA GERVACIO
8822 DARUNDAY, RECHILLE ANN AUSTRIA
8823 DARUSIN, KATRINA DELA CRUZ
8824 DASALLA, ANALYN MANALAYSAY
8825 DASALLA, AUBREY MACATBAG
8826 DASCO, ELSIE GARIDO
8827 DASCO, MONA LIZA ALMONTE
8828 DASCO, REGINE JOY SALEN
8829 DASCO, ROSIEBEL LASIC
8830 DASIG, JOMEL ANTOLIJAO
8831 DASIG, MAY JEAN ASENDA
8832 DASILAO, AIESHA FARRAHMILA
8833 DASMARIÑAS, CHARLENE LOBUSTA
8834 DASSIE, GRACEL LUMOT
8835 DASTAANI, FATIMA SHANERAYDA MONEL
8836 DASTALA, JENNY-ANN HASSAN
8837 DATA, DOMINGO JR RASCO
8838 DATAGO, YVEE QUEEN SUPERALES
8839 DATANG, DONNA SHANE PARASAN
8840 DATCHILE, CHERYL CEPE
8841 DATIMBANG, MOHAIMEN TAGO
8842 DATINGUINOO, CHRISTINE JOY DINGLASAN
8843 DATO, EVANGELINE DORMITORIO
8844 DATO, JHAN-JHAN GALANO
8845 DATO, LOREN JANE DAYO
8846 DATO-ON, RODOLFO III DAVID
8847 DATOON, CHARLENE PATIAM
8848 DATOR, REJOEY ROBLE
8849 DATU, JAMES MONTEALTO
8850 DATU, JUDERLYN BONGALBAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:179 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
8851 DATUA, ALONDRA MAMALO
8852 DATUALI, BAILYN DAGUI
8853 DATUCAN, FAROJINIE MLOK
8854 DATUGAN, HAZEL JEANNE REYES
8855 DATUIN, ARISSA JOY MEJIA
8856 DATUIN, MARY ANN MINDAÑA
8857 DATUIN, MARY GRACE SUMABAT
8858 DATUL, LILIBETH DALUPANG
8859 DATUMAAS, SOHAIMAH MONTILA
8860 DATUMANONG, HANIFAH ACOB
8861 DATUMANONG, MARMELA MANDING
8862 DATUR, WILMA PERDIGON
8863 DATUWATA, ASNAERA DE PEDRO
8864 DATUWATA, MOANA AHAMAD
8865 DATWIN, APRIL GRACE BERNALDEZ
8866 DATWIN, GEM ROSE ESPAÑOL
8867 DAUD, AMERAH USMAN
8868 DAUD, AMMAL GUAD
8869 DAUD, JANNA POONADATU
8870 DAUNGCAY, JANZEN CONLAS
8871 DAUNGCAY, VERGINIA CUESTA
8872 DAUS, OVEDALE DANICA FLORES
8873 DAUTIL, JANESSA NAZARREA
8874 DAUZ, JANICA SALINAS
8875 DAUZ, JERIKA DELA CRUZ
8876 DAVAC, PAULINE CATANA
8877 DAVASOL, NICHOLE JOY IRAYA
8878 DAVE, CHARRIE ANN ABENOJA
8879 DAVE, FIDEL SALAZAR
8880 DAVID, AINA CLARICE QUIZON
8881 DAVID, ALBERT
8882 DAVID, ANABELLE LUMBOS
8883 DAVID, ANGELICA URI
8884 DAVID, BETTY CANDIDO
8885 DAVID, CHELSI MARIE RIVERA
8886 DAVID, CINDY MILLANES
8887 DAVID, CRISTINE SINAG
8888 DAVID, DARLYN UY
8889 DAVID, DIANNE MARIJOY ZAPATA
8890 DAVID, DOMETILA DE VOTA
8891 DAVID, EUNICE MACAILAO
8892 DAVID, GABRIELLE AIRA CONCEPCION
8893 DAVID, GENESA JOYCE BASALO
8894 DAVID, GLENCY MAE PERADO
8895 DAVID, JASHEL SOLERIA
8896 DAVID, JOELINA ARIOLA
8897 DAVID, LOVELYN GREPALDEO
8898 DAVID, MARICAR ESPIRITU
8899 DAVID, MARITESS JIMENEZ
8900 DAVID, MARY LOUISE MAGTOTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:180 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
8901 DAVID, MELISSA MAY DEL FIN
8902 DAVID, NEMIA CEZAR
8903 DAVID, NICOLE MANALOTO
8904 DAVID, NICOLE REYES
8905 DAVID, PRINCESS LEMIE MANALANG
8906 DAVID, RAQUEL TAYAG
8907 DAVID, REA BELLE TAYAO
8908 DAVID, SARAH JANE DELA CRUZ
8909 DAVID, SHAIRA PINEDA
8910 DAVID, SHARMAINE OLIQUIANO
8911 DAVIS, AIAN DAVE GABATO
8912 DAVOCOL, JINNETTE BELGADO
8913 DAWADI, AMERAH AMPATUAN
8914 DAWAGAN, DHELIA TALLONGON
8915 DAWAGAN, ICENT SHILOU PALANGYA
8916 DAWATAN, JERIC JOHN GEGUERA
8917 DAWEY, FILEMON JR CAYABAN
8918 DAWINAN, MHAY ANNE NAVARRO
8919 DAWITAN, NIENS MIDTH CAUNTOY
8920 DAY, MICHELLE ALQUIZOLA
8921 DAY-OAN, ALYSSA ASTLEY ESTOPACE
8922 DAYAAN, MARY JOY ANLIBAN
8923 DAYACA, ELOISA BUMAGAT
8924 DAYAG, DAREL CAYAO
8925 DAYAG, HANNAH BETH PALER
8926 DAYAG, RINALYN BATANG
8927 DAYAGANON, JOVELYN MANILA
8928 DAYANAN, JAIRAH MARIE FAITH DELAN
8929 DAYANAP, RUEL PINONGAN
8930 DAYANDAYAN, LORIEFE
8931 DAYAO, GLADIES LUCAS
8932 DAYAO, JONALYN SIMBULAN
8933 DAYAP, LOIS MAY CABANGANAN
8934 DAYAWON, HELEN MAE VALEZA
8935 DAYDAY, ANGEL MARIE
8936 DAYDAY, ANNA ROSE BAYO
8937 DAYLE, CHARLENE PLAZA
8938 DAYNA, AIZA PENDANG
8939 DAYOHA, STEFFANY GABAS
8940 DAYOLA, SARAH JOY AGUSTIN
8941 DAYON, ZYRA MARIE DIAZ
8942 DAYONG, CHARITY ASUNCION
8943 DAYONG, JAYGARD JAY NOOS
8944 DAYOTA, GENELYN ROTAQUIO
8945 DAYRIT, ARMAY PARANGUE
8946 DAYSON, AL JEAN BONCALOS
8947 DAYTO, ANNIELYN BELISANO
8948 DAYUCOS, HAZEL JOYCE ALAR
8949 DAYUDAY, JEZIEL ENDONA
8950 DAZ, MARITES BASAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:181 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
8951 DAZA, HAZELLE CRUZ
8952 DAZA, SUNSHINE DACUBA
8953 DAZAL, MA LOURDES BOQUEO
8954 DAÑGAN, JESSICA JANE PALMONES
8955 DAÑO, CRISTA MAE BERGAMO
8956 DAÑO, MARY JOYCE ARITA
8957 DE ALDAY, KARINA MAY AZARIAS
8958 DE ALDAY, SARAH JANE TRESVALLES
8959 DE ASIS, ADELYN EFSOR
8960 DE ASIS, ALMIRA CABILES
8961 DE ASIS, ANGELICA HIRAMIA
8962 DE ASIS, AUBRIE LOU LOPEZ
8963 DE ASIS, HONEYLETTE JOY LUYUN
8964 DE ASIS, JASON BAYLON
8965 DE ASIS, JENNIFER ADALLA
8966 DE ASIS, JERLIE MAE PEREZ
8967 DE ASIS, MARIS REYNA
8968 DE ASIS, NOEMI ALMORADIE
8969 DE ASIS, PATRICIA ANNE RAGAZA
8970 DE ASIS, PINKY MARASIGAN
8971 DE ASIS, RICKA IRISH
8972 DE ASIS, VENTIN XELCA PALAMARA
8973 DE AUSTRIA, JEAN ROVELYN DAGTA
8974 DE AUSTRIA, MARLYN ARANAS
8975 DE BORJA, MANILYN MARTE
8976 DE CASTRO, ABIGAIL HERBOSA
8977 DE CASTRO, CHINEE ROSE CUADRILLERO
8978 DE CASTRO, JAIREL INOCENCIO
8979 DE CASTRO, JOHN DEL PESIGAN
8980 DE CASTRO, MAGDALENA RIVERA
8981 DE CASTRO, MARY JOY NACIONGAYO
8982 DE CASTRO, SHERYL MARASIGAN
8983 DE CASTRO, SUNSHINE DAVID
8984 DE CASTRO, SUNSHINE MACALINDOL
8985 DE CHAVEZ, JONALYN BREGONIA
8986 DE CHAVEZ, RENALYN VIDAD
8987 DE CLARO, PAULINE RAPAS
8988 DE COCKER, GAIAH TAGUPA
8989 DE DOMINGO, MARIZH CAÑAS
8990 DE FRANCIA, ANALYN FAYM BACAY
8991 DE GALICIA, JENIELLE BOSTON
8992 DE GANA, RIZALIE NATIVIDAD
8993 DE GRACIA, ANGELU FABITO
8994 DE GRACIA, CLARICE ANN JORVINA
8995 DE GRACIA, GRACE MAY DALIGDIG
8996 DE GRACIA, JOHN PAUL JUCUTAN
8997 DE GUERTO, SALVADOR BELARMINO
8998 DE GUIA, HELIN BALISBISAN
8999 DE GUIA, JACKELYN JAVIER
9000 DE GUIA, JENELYN VALENCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:182 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
9001 DE GUIA, JUVELYN ARIDIDON
9002 DE GUIA, KENNY CANTANO
9003 DE GUIA, MAE JOY ALAS
9004 DE GUZMAN, ALYSSA MAE AGUSTIN
9005 DE GUZMAN, ANABEL TOBEO
9006 DE GUZMAN, ANDREA ELA CACHO
9007 DE GUZMAN, ANN BEATRICE BERMEJO
9008 DE GUZMAN, BEVERLY CASTILLO
9009 DE GUZMAN, CATHYRINE LOPEZ
9010 DE GUZMAN, DANIELLE CARLO AURE
9011 DE GUZMAN, DANISSA ANNE ESTRELLA
9012 DE GUZMAN, DEBBIE GALVAN
9013 DE GUZMAN, DIANNE JOVELLANO
9014 DE GUZMAN, ELAINE CASTILLO
9015 DE GUZMAN, EMILY DE VILLA
9016 DE GUZMAN, FIONA GUINGUING
9017 DE GUZMAN, FROLYN GAYLE OIGUAN
9018 DE GUZMAN, JASMIN JOY MENDOZA
9019 DE GUZMAN, JAYBOY LACSON
9020 DE GUZMAN, JHON RAVEN MENDOZA
9021 DE GUZMAN, JONALYN AQUINO
9022 DE GUZMAN, JUDILYN BARRETO
9023 DE GUZMAN, JUDY ANN DELA CRUZ
9024 DE GUZMAN, JUDY ANN SIMBILLO
9025 DE GUZMAN, JULIE ANNE VILLASANTA
9026 DE GUZMAN, KIMBERLY FERRER
9027 DE GUZMAN, KRISTINE FERRER
9028 DE GUZMAN, KYLA TINADOR
9029 DE GUZMAN, LESLIE DE LEON
9030 DE GUZMAN, LIEZEL TUAZON
9031 DE GUZMAN, MARIA CAMILA LAPUZ
9032 DE GUZMAN, MARJORIE RAMOS
9033 DE GUZMAN, MARY ROCELYN JANE MACULITA
9034 DE GUZMAN, MAYBELYN SECILLANO
9035 DE GUZMAN, NICOLE BAUTISTA
9036 DE GUZMAN, PAULINE JOY CARRANZA
9037 DE GUZMAN, PRECIOUS MAY IBRAO
9038 DE GUZMAN, RACHELLE ANN TED
9039 DE GUZMAN, REXIE ANNE SALVE
9040 DE GUZMAN, RONALD MAS
9041 DE GUZMAN, ROSELLE DOYAOEN
9042 DE GUZMAN, ROWELLA EUGENIO
9043 DE GUZMAN, RUSSEL MONTEMAYOR
9044 DE GUZMAN, SHEINE AFICIAL
9045 DE GUZMAN, SUNSHINE PINERA
9046 DE GUZMAN, TIBURCIO PADAYAO
9047 DE GUZMAN, XENA GENON
9048 DE IMUS, ROSALIE PERLAS
9049 DE JESUS, AGNES DELA CRUZ
9050 DE JESUS, AILEEN GALANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:183 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
9051 DE JESUS, AIRA MALAYA
9052 DE JESUS, ANNALYN JAGANAS
9053 DE JESUS, CAMILLE FAMINIAL
9054 DE JESUS, DAISY JOY SAHAGUN
9055 DE JESUS, DARLENE KATE ENRIQUEZ
9056 DE JESUS, GELYN BALENES
9057 DE JESUS, GIL JR GALANG
9058 DE JESUS, JOHN RICO DACILLO
9059 DE JESUS, MA CAROLINE PATAJO
9060 DE JESUS, MARIA ALEXANDRA
9061 DE JESUS, MARY JENE COMBATE
9062 DE JESUS, NIÑA ISABELLA BUNGQUE
9063 DE JESUS, PRINCES JAZZLE BUENDIA
9064 DE JESUS, RETCHIEL BLANCO
9065 DE JESUS, ROSE ANN ESGUERRA
9066 DE JESUS, TEE-JAE TARUC
9067 DE JOSE, CHAROLLYNE GRACE TUMPAG
9068 DE JOSE, MAYJELLE MOSQUERA
9069 DE JOYA, CLARISSE CASTILLO
9070 DE JUAN, JERICA DALIDA
9071 DE LA CERNA, ELREN MAE CAÑEDA
9072 DE LA CRUZ, AIAN CAÑEDO
9073 DE LA CRUZ, ANGELICA LEDESMA
9074 DE LA CRUZ, CATHYRIN LAUSIN
9075 DE LA CRUZ, DIANA TAGOLIMOT
9076 DE LA CRUZ, EDMUNDO III MIRO
9077 DE LA CRUZ, GINLIE HOMO
9078 DE LA CRUZ, GRACE ANDRADE
9079 DE LA CRUZ, ILLAH GRACIA CANLOBO
9080 DE LA CRUZ, JEANIVIEVE ASPURIAS
9081 DE LA CRUZ, KATHRINE JOY BABISTA
9082 DE LA CRUZ, KAYE ABEGAIL BUEN
9083 DE LA CRUZ, KIMBERLY VILLANUEVA
9084 DE LA CRUZ, LEAH MAE OROCAY
9085 DE LA CRUZ, MARK DOMINIC BORROMEO
9086 DE LA CRUZ, MILKY LEGASPI
9087 DE LA CRUZ, NIKKI ANN FERNANDEZ
9088 DE LA CRUZ, RAINNA BERMEJO
9089 DE LA CRUZ, SHERWIN MANLAGNIT
9090 DE LA CRUZ, SHWETHA DORYN TORRES
9091 DE LA FUENTE, ROSEBIE LABADIOS
9092 DE LA FUERTE, MARISOL MARCELINO
9093 DE LA PAZ, MELISSA ROSALINA
9094 DE LA PEÑA, EVA QUIMSON
9095 DE LA PEÑA, ROBELYN EMPINADO
9096 DE LA PUERTA, SHERYL CABRIGA
9097 DE LA PUNTA, FRANCIS ALMAZAR
9098 DE LA TORRE, ALONA ALTOMIA
9099 DE LA TORRE, ANA RECIPROCO
9100 DE LA TORRE, CHRISTINE JOY YACO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:184 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
9101 DE LA TORRE, JENNY SELLOTE
9102 DE LA TORRE, JHEN-JHEN CARONA
9103 DE LA TORRE, REGIE BONGANAY
9104 DE LA VEGA, LEOVIGILDA FLAVIANO
9105 DE LARA, KIMBERLY LACANDAZO
9106 DE LARA, LARA JEAN LIMJOCO
9107 DE LARA, STEPHANIE DENIQUE VILLANUEVA
9108 DE LAS LLAGAS, ELLANIE HARDINEL
9109 DE LEON, ABEGAIL YUMOL
9110 DE LEON, CRISTINA APUNTAR
9111 DE LEON, CRISTINE KAYE DE GUZMAN
9112 DE LEON, CRYSTAL GAYLE DE JESUS
9113 DE LEON, GELYSSA CASTELLO
9114 DE LEON, GIANINA IÑIGO
9115 DE LEON, HAZEL ALMODOVAR
9116 DE LEON, JENETH ROSE BAUTISTA
9117 DE LEON, JENNY TABIO
9118 DE LEON, JEROME CLERIGO
9119 DE LEON, JHAMILA SICAT
9120 DE LEON, JINKIE MARTIZANO
9121 DE LEON, JOYLYN DIMATERA
9122 DE LEON, KEYAND MIGUEL
9123 DE LEON, LEA ANN TRINIDAD
9124 DE LEON, LORIEL
9125 DE LEON, MA KRISTEL BALANAY
9126 DE LEON, MA RAPHAELA MAE CAINDOY
9127 DE LEON, MAC ANGELO NICOBESA
9128 DE LEON, MANIELLA ASSUMPTA MERCADO
9129 DE LEON, MARY EDELYN MISA
9130 DE LEON, MELANIE VENERABLE
9131 DE LEON, MIRAFLOR LUGSANAY
9132 DE LEON, RHIA GERONA
9133 DE LEON, RINALYN PRONDOZO
9134 DE LEON, ROBERT SON PEREZ
9135 DE LEON, ROSEL MARIE LIBRANDA
9136 DE LEON, SHAIRA MAE DELA CRUZ
9137 DE LEON, VIENNA AZUL
9138 DE LEÑA, RHEA LYN LAMINA
9139 DE LIMA, NIMFA PILI
9140 DE LOS ANGELES, KATE MANAPAT
9141 DE LOS ANGELES, LYN FELIPE
9142 DE LOS REYES, BABY ROSELYN MANERE
9143 DE LOS REYES, DIANNE CARA
9144 DE LOS REYES, HEARTLAIN COMPLETADO
9145 DE LOS REYES, IRENE SARABELLO
9146 DE LOS REYES, JEAN DINO
9147 DE LOS REYES, JEAN LASAGA
9148 DE LOS REYES, JOVELYN EDIS
9149 DE LOS REYES, JOYCE DINO
9150 DE LOS SANTOS, AILOR JAPON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:185 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
9151 DE LOS SANTOS, ANNA ABELLANO
9152 DE LOS SANTOS, CHARLES ESGUERRA
9153 DE LOS SANTOS, CRISZEL SIASA
9154 DE LOS SANTOS, JOY ETE
9155 DE LOS SANTOS, KOCH PEREZ
9156 DE LOS SANTOS, MADONNA MERCADO
9157 DE LOS SANTOS, MERREDAY CANO
9158 DE LOS SANTOS, VENUS VENEZUELA
9159 DE LUNA, ANGELICA
9160 DE LUNA, EFREN JR GIMO
9161 DE LUNA, JONALYN SAPON
9162 DE LUNA, MA JANNICA NAJE
9163 DE LUNA, RACHEL JIMENEZ
9164 DE MANUEL, GLADYS MAY VILLARUEL
9165 DE MESA, JOSEPH PEÑA
9166 DE MESA, KRISTEL CLARE CRUZ
9167 DE NAVA, RACHELLE BERNAL
9168 DE OCAMPO, JESSABELLE EMATA
9169 DE OCAMPO, MARIA THERESA
9170 DE OCAMPO, MELODY GUEVARRA
9171 DE ONTOY, MARY GLIDHEL RANCES
9172 DE PABLO, MARY CLEAR VILLANUEVA
9173 DE PALA, XYREL JANE ALAMAG
9174 DE PASION, DIONIE LACARTE
9175 DE PAZ, ABEGAIL NUQUI
9176 DE PAZ, JACKELYN RAMELO
9177 DE PAZ, MARY ROSE DOCDOCAN
9178 DE PEDRO, SHEILA MAE BENSOY
9179 DE PERALTA, JOANA YOCOR
9180 DE QUIROZ, AUBREY ANN DE GUZMAN
9181 DE QUIROZ, DANICA LACABA
9182 DE QUIROZ, MIKAELA JOY CORPUZ
9183 DE QUIROZ, RICA GONZALES
9184 DE RAMA, EMELIE MAE TINANA
9185 DE RAMOS, EMALYN ARCEJO
9186 DE REAL, CAMILLE JUNIO
9187 DE ROBLES, IVY CAGAS
9188 DE RODA, ROSSANE RARA
9189 DE ROXAS, GERLIE CARABAT
9190 DE SERRA, CLARIS CUENTO
9191 DE SILVA, MC ALENN MOSQUERA
9192 DE TOBIO, HANNAH SARIPADA
9193 DE TOMAS, HANNA SALVADOR
9194 DE TORRES, CHARISSA TORRES
9195 DE TORRES, GLADY’S BILOG
9196 DE TORRES, IRYL SHENN MAUHAY
9197 DE TORRES, JEANETTE TICA
9198 DE TORRES, LEMUEL CHAVEZ
9199 DE TORRES, LEZL CARMONA
9200 DE TORRES, MA TERESA MANALO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:186 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
9201 DE TORRES, RONALYN ZAPATA
9202 DE TORRES, SUNSHINE ONCE
9203 DE VENECIA, ANGELICA ULEP
9204 DE VENECIA, JESSAVEL MAER
9205 DE VERA, CECILLE NIDEA
9206 DE VERA, DANIELA GALVEZ
9207 DE VERA, DIANA MARIE ZAMORA
9208 DE VERA, EDEN JOYCE MULA
9209 DE VERA, ERIKA REGALA
9210 DE VERA, FRANCESCA MAY AGUILAR
9211 DE VERA, GERALDINE URSUA
9212 DE VERA, GINALYN ESTRADA
9213 DE VERA, HANNAH LOU SABALBORO
9214 DE VERA, JASON CLARENCE GATCHALIAN
9215 DE VERA, JOSEPHINE PAZ
9216 DE VERA, JOYCE ANNE REYES
9217 DE VERA, JUDY AN FERRER
9218 DE VERA, KAREN PADRIQUE
9219 DE VERA, KHAYE ZYLE ANNE ORDANEZ
9220 DE VERA, KHYM DOMINGO
9221 DE VERA, NORIEN PABILLAR
9222 DE VERA, RHEJIE PACAMALAN
9223 DE VEYRA, CATHERINE SANTO
9224 DE VEYRA, JEFFREY ALVAR
9225 DE VEYRA, SHEILA MARIE COLANTA
9226 DE VILLA, JANNET MASIPAG
9227 DE VILLA, MARY ANN NOCUS
9228 DE VILLA, MEAH JOY CORDERO
9229 DEADIO, JOEAY TELIWIK
9230 DEALA, SPENCER LANTICSE
9231 DEALAGDON, ANNA MAE IGNARIO
9232 DEALAGDON, REDA YGRUBAY
9233 DEANG, BIANCA JOI CHAN
9234 DEANG, GISELLE PALO
9235 DEAPERA, SHERLYN PANTOJA
9236 DEATO, EMIE CANATA
9237 DEATRAS, EDSHIEL BAYLEN
9238 DEAUNA, KRISMEL MAURICE PARO
9239 DEBLOIS, MARIELLE ABELIS
9240 DEBULOSAN, ANGELICA DE ALBA
9241 DEBUYAN, MESHELLE MONTEFRIO
9242 DECAMPONG, ROSNIA CARIS
9243 DECANO, DIVINA PAULINO
9244 DECANO, LOVELYN PACHECO
9245 DECANO, NICOL JANE SENA
9246 DECASA, APRILYN JUATON
9247 DECATORIA, APRIL MAE GAGULA
9248 DECATORIA, ELDRIN JAN PASCUA
9249 DECEMBRANO, ANA MARIE MANCHING
9250 DECENA, AIRA SHEENA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:187 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
9251 DECENA, ENA FLORES
9252 DECENA, HANZ KRISTINE CABALONA
9253 DECENA, MELROSE CEASA SIASAT
9254 DECENA, REYMOND IDANAN
9255 DECHAVEZ, MAY ANN GONZALES
9256 DECHIMO, JADE ANN REYES
9257 DECIAR, APRIL JOY MALBACIA
9258 DECIERDO, AILYN BOLO
9259 DECIERDO, IZA ROSE QUINTO
9260 DECIERDO, JESSA BANDOQUILLO
9261 DECIERDO, JHULIE ANNE BELAGANTOL
9262 DECIERDO, MARGIE OQUIA
9263 DECIERDO, NOUMIE GENOVIA
9264 DECIERRA, IRISH EMERALD NAVARRETE
9265 DECILLO, ANDREW KIM ELEMENTO
9266 DECIPOLO, PHYXINE JEIL SOMOZA
9267 DECIPULO, SHEENA KAYE GENEROSO
9268 DECLAROS, RACHEL AYUNAN
9269 DECOLONGON, ALORA JESSA GREGAS
9270 DECONLAY, ALVA JOYCE AWING
9271 DECONLAY, IVY CRIS DOGIA
9272 DECRETALES, CYRILLE KAYE ALCANTARA
9273 DEDAL, JENEFER BARLISO
9274 DEDASE, RODERICK JEFF AYENDE
9275 DEDICATORIA, JEMALIE GALLARDO
9276 DEFANTE, JECKIE MARS LUBERAS
9277 DEFENSOR, AMIRA LYKA PILLOS
9278 DEFENSOR, CHRISTIAN JAY ALDABON
9279 DEFEO, ALAIZA MAE LARGO
9280 DEFEO, CARLA MAE DINEROS
9281 DEFIÑO, COLLEEN ROSE DOMINGO
9282 DEFONTORUM, REGINE BAUTISTA
9283 DEGAMO, JOANA-MARI RAÑA
9284 DEGAMO, VENICE JACKLYN TANEO
9285 DEGANO, GERALD ALAGOS
9286 DEGARA, SITTIE RUFFAIDAH BAYABAS
9287 DEGAYO, JUNAMAY ELORIAGA
9288 DEGORIO, SHENNA LANGHE
9289 DEGUIL, JAYMEL GARIANDO
9290 DEGUINIO, JUDY ANN LAGREMAS
9291 DEGUIT, JORELYN TANGINAN
9292 DEGUITOS, RUTCHEL ALUNAN
9293 DEGUSMAN, RAZMA OMARALI
9294 DEINLA, CARMELA MAY LORESTO
9295 DEINLA, MARK JOSEPH DAÑOS
9296 DEIPARINE, BEVERLY JIMENEZ
9297 DEIPARINE, CLARICE FAYE MENDOZA
9298 DEIPARINE, JAIMA BERANGEL
9299 DEIPARINE, KIMBERLY ENDRINA
9300 DEIPARINE, MYRIANE BALDEZAMO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:188 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
9301 DEIRIO, FRAULINE PAMPANGA
9302 DEITA, CHESSA MAE MACAILING
9303 DEITA, MARILOU CALUNSE
9304 DEJACTO, WIVINA CLAIRE ALOB
9305 DEJAN, ALLYSA FEB VILLAHERMOSA
9306 DEJAN, EPHRAIM TAGAO
9307 DEJAÑO, MARICEL YBAÑEZ
9308 DEJAÑO, MICHELLE YBAÑEZ
9309 DEJERON, DHARLENE FERNANDEZ
9310 DEJILLO, DAISY NEMEÑO
9311 DEJINO, MARVIN OUANO
9312 DEJITO, JARYL LATONIO
9313 DEJUCOS, BERNADETH RECAÑA
9314 DEJUCOS, CAREN ALMOETE
9315 DEJUMO, FROILAN CARLO VALENZUELA
9316 DEJUMO, JERONE ALICANTE
9317 DEJUMO, JHON PAUL SANTONIA
9318 DEJUMO, RHEA CASTRO
9319 DEL BARRIO, PAMELA CACNIO
9320 DEL CAMPO, VIRGIELYN BATAC
9321 DEL CARMEN, JESSICA NOTA
9322 DEL CASTILLO, ANNABELLE BERMEJO
9323 DEL CASTILLO, MISLIE LABRADOR
9324 DEL CASTILLO, SHEENA LIRASAN
9325 DEL MONTE, ALDRIN PAULO LAGURA
9326 DEL MONTE, DJEANNE FORONDA
9327 DEL MONTE, JASMINE SUBITO
9328 DEL MORO, LOWELYN ARLAN
9329 DEL MORO, RICA MAGNO
9330 DEL MUNDO, JOYLIN CABRERA
9331 DEL MUNDO, KRISSIA MAE PANZUELO
9332 DEL MUNDO, MARY BERNADETTE ALVAREZ
9333 DEL MUNDO, RENZO PEREZ
9334 DEL MUNDO, ROY DE JESUS
9335 DEL PILAR, CHUMDIE BAWIGA
9336 DEL PILAR, JERESSA ABENION
9337 DEL PILAR, JESSA ESPINOSA
9338 DEL PILAR, JUSTINE SARMIENTO
9339 DEL PRADO, CHRISTIAN REY
9340 DEL PRADO, JANNA GEY ABASULO
9341 DEL PRADO, SUZANE MARTIZANO
9342 DEL RIO, RAQUEL ALSAGAR
9343 DEL ROSARIO, ANDREA LUOISE DEL ROSARIO
9344 DEL ROSARIO, AUBREY ROSE CELIS
9345 DEL ROSARIO, CARL LOUISE VARIAS
9346 DEL ROSARIO, JANE LYKA PARADO
9347 DEL ROSARIO, JANINA MARIE ABU
9348 DEL ROSARIO, JEAN ROSE GULTIANO
9349 DEL ROSARIO, JOHN REY DE GUZMAN
9350 DEL ROSARIO, KAYEE EGUILLON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:189 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
9351 DEL ROSARIO, KIMBERLY SUROP
9352 DEL ROSARIO, LEONIE DIZON
9353 DEL ROSARIO, MA ALONDRA ESPINOSA
9354 DEL ROSARIO, MICHELLE VILLAR
9355 DEL ROSARIO, ORLANDO JR DE GUZMAN
9356 DEL ROSARIO, POALA ALYANA DIZON
9357 DEL ROSARIO, RACHEL ABRASADO
9358 DEL ROSARIO, RICA ROSARIO
9359 DEL ROSARIO, RIZZA DUCADO
9360 DEL ROSARIO, RUBIJANE SILAGAN
9361 DEL ROSARIO, SHEILLA CLAUDIO
9362 DEL ROSARIO, SHERYLYN PADRE
9363 DEL ROSARIO, STEPHANIE ANE MENDOZA
9364 DEL ROSARIO, STEPHANIE RUTH GABURNO
9365 DEL ROSARIO, VERONICA SINGZON
9366 DELA CALSADA, DALLYN HOPE GALENZOGA
9367 DELA CALZADA, CINDY BESUEÑA
9368 DELA CERNA, ALLAN JR NALLOS
9369 DELA CERNA, ANGEL CAMPOMANES
9370 DELA CERNA, DANIEL GEVEROLA
9371 DELA CERNA, JOHN LOID LAUGLAUG
9372 DELA CERNA, RENAISSAN DANGAYO
9373 DELA CONCEPCION, MAYBEL ANDICO
9374 DELA CRUZ, ABIGAIL CRUZ
9375 DELA CRUZ, AIMEE BENSIG
9376 DELA CRUZ, AIMEE VICENTE
9377 DELA CRUZ, AIRA CLEMENTE
9378 DELA CRUZ, ALIZA ISABEL GONZALES
9379 DELA CRUZ, ALLAN MENDOZA
9380 DELA CRUZ, ALLIZA CORDOVA
9381 DELA CRUZ, ALLYSSA PISCASIO
9382 DELA CRUZ, ALTEEZA MAY SALAZAR
9383 DELA CRUZ, ALYSSA JANE PARAISO
9384 DELA CRUZ, ANA ADRIENNE THERESE
9385 DELA CRUZ, ANGEL BOLIMA
9386 DELA CRUZ, ANGELA JOY FORONES
9387 DELA CRUZ, ANGELICA CAINGCOY
9388 DELA CRUZ, ANNALYN ASUNCION
9389 DELA CRUZ, ANTHONY GOMEZ
9390 DELA CRUZ, ARIES ALFARO
9391 DELA CRUZ, ARLENE LLEGUE
9392 DELA CRUZ, BABIE GALE CANONIGO
9393 DELA CRUZ, BRYAN JAY BATARIO
9394 DELA CRUZ, BRYAN LESTER MERCADO
9395 DELA CRUZ, CAMILLE JOY AMURAO
9396 DELA CRUZ, CATHERINE CANDELARIA
9397 DELA CRUZ, CHABELITA NAYVE
9398 DELA CRUZ, CHARITY CARIÑO
9399 DELA CRUZ, CHARIZZA GAY ABACA
9400 DELA CRUZ, CHARMAINE MANUEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:190 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
9401 DELA CRUZ, CHARMAINE SERRANO
9402 DELA CRUZ, CIARA COROD
9403 DELA CRUZ, CJ PAGAR
9404 DELA CRUZ, COIEN NICKO SANTOS
9405 DELA CRUZ, CREZEL PONIO
9406 DELA CRUZ, CRISHA KIM LAVARIAS
9407 DELA CRUZ, CRISTINA CADANO
9408 DELA CRUZ, CYRHEEN JANE BAYODOC
9409 DELA CRUZ, DAISYLYN PAIS
9410 DELA CRUZ, DIMPLE MAY CASELA
9411 DELA CRUZ, DONNA MAE TOLEDO
9412 DELA CRUZ, ED MARIE NICASIO
9413 DELA CRUZ, EDEN MAE DESCUTIDO
9414 DELA CRUZ, ELIZA RITZJOY GUEVARRA
9415 DELA CRUZ, ELMER SALVADOR
9416 DELA CRUZ, EXEQUEL DELA CRUZ
9417 DELA CRUZ, FATIMA BERUNIO
9418 DELA CRUZ, FLORENCE JOY MERCADO
9419 DELA CRUZ, FLORIE MAY NAQUILAN
9420 DELA CRUZ, FRITZ GERALD RABANAL
9421 DELA CRUZ, GENEVIVE MALTO
9422 DELA CRUZ, GERALDINE DALUSONG
9423 DELA CRUZ, GISELLE SORIANO
9424 DELA CRUZ, HAZEL KAE TENA
9425 DELA CRUZ, IVY MICHELLE ESPAÑA
9426 DELA CRUZ, JAN CEDRIC CHRISTI CABANES
9427 DELA CRUZ, JANN RAYSHIA ALVARAN
9428 DELA CRUZ, JAYCEE LANTANO
9429 DELA CRUZ, JAYCEL DE MESA
9430 DELA CRUZ, JEAN KENNETH JULATON
9431 DELA CRUZ, JEIZL CASIDSID
9432 DELA CRUZ, JENEVIV CAMARINES
9433 DELA CRUZ, JENICA NOLONG
9434 DELA CRUZ, JENIL DELOS SANTOS
9435 DELA CRUZ, JENNY VERGARA
9436 DELA CRUZ, JERSON JAVIER
9437 DELA CRUZ, JESSA BOLONIA
9438 DELA CRUZ, JESSA MANDAGUIO
9439 DELA CRUZ, JESSA SEVILLAGA
9440 DELA CRUZ, JESSALYN TATOY
9441 DELA CRUZ, JHAN CYD NOFUENTE
9442 DELA CRUZ, JIMIELYN GONZALES
9443 DELA CRUZ, JOCELYN SANGUINES
9444 DELA CRUZ, JOLLY GAY MONDALA
9445 DELA CRUZ, JOY BERNADETTE VALDEZ
9446 DELA CRUZ, JOYCE ANNE BAUTISTA
9447 DELA CRUZ, JUBERT CELES
9448 DELA CRUZ, JUDY ANN APOSTOL
9449 DELA CRUZ, JULUIS GACUSAN
9450 DELA CRUZ, JUSTIN JOY GACAYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:191 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
9451 DELA CRUZ, KAREN ABAGAT
9452 DELA CRUZ, KARLA RONDON
9453 DELA CRUZ, KATE ALLYSON MADRONIO
9454 DELA CRUZ, KATRINA BEA VILLARUZ
9455 DELA CRUZ, KAYE MARIE TURBELA
9456 DELA CRUZ, KENNYLYN ARUELO
9457 DELA CRUZ, KRISTELLE ANN MARTICIO
9458 DELA CRUZ, LAIZA MIGUELA
9459 DELA CRUZ, LEE ANNE MAE RODIEL
9460 DELA CRUZ, LENNIE GRACE GADAYAN
9461 DELA CRUZ, LINIEL JOHN MANZANO
9462 DELA CRUZ, LMNOP TADEO
9463 DELA CRUZ, LY-AN TUTESURA
9464 DELA CRUZ, MA BERNADINNE AZUCENA
9465 DELA CRUZ, MA CREZELDA GENEBLASO
9466 DELA CRUZ, MA DIANE BINASOY
9467 DELA CRUZ, MA JENEVEVE MATURINO
9468 DELA CRUZ, MA NATALIE CLARITO
9469 DELA CRUZ, MA VERONICA PAMELA LANDINGIN
9470 DELA CRUZ, MANILYN BAJAR
9471 DELA CRUZ, MARICAR DOYOLA
9472 DELA CRUZ, MARIEL MANZO
9473 DELA CRUZ, MARIEL JOAN MARISCOTES
9474 DELA CRUZ, MARJORIE DE VERA
9475 DELA CRUZ, MARK LLOYD VALENCIA
9476 DELA CRUZ, MARLON CLOR
9477 DELA CRUZ, MARLON LEAL
9478 DELA CRUZ, MAY FAITH DE LEON
9479 DELA CRUZ, MELIZZA MARIE BORINGOT
9480 DELA CRUZ, MIKAELA DEL ROSARIO
9481 DELA CRUZ, MIKAELA MARIE GRAGASIN
9482 DELA CRUZ, MIRRIAM EUGENIO
9483 DELA CRUZ, NICKI TOLOSA
9484 DELA CRUZ, NIZZLE KATE FRANCO
9485 DELA CRUZ, NOLI REYES
9486 DELA CRUZ, NOLITO ARRABIS
9487 DELA CRUZ, PATRICIA ANNE BUNDOC
9488 DELA CRUZ, PAULINE ANNE PAGSOLINGAN
9489 DELA CRUZ, PAUSTINA ANCHETA
9490 DELA CRUZ, PINKY ASUNCION
9491 DELA CRUZ, PRINCESS MANGUBAT
9492 DELA CRUZ, RACEL MAE VILLANUEVA
9493 DELA CRUZ, RACHEL ANNE DOROS
9494 DELA CRUZ, RACHELL CABATBAT
9495 DELA CRUZ, RACHELLE ANGELES
9496 DELA CRUZ, REDELIE JUNE GUIRIGAY
9497 DELA CRUZ, REYMART NERIA
9498 DELA CRUZ, REYNALYN INFANTE
9499 DELA CRUZ, RIA JEAN POGOY
9500 DELA CRUZ, RIVAN MAGANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:192 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
9501 DELA CRUZ, ROCHELLE FRANCISCO
9502 DELA CRUZ, RODEL BULALACAO
9503 DELA CRUZ, RODLIN MACARONCIO
9504 DELA CRUZ, RODNELL DOTE
9505 DELA CRUZ, RONA CANTIGA
9506 DELA CRUZ, ROSIEL BUENAVENTE
9507 DELA CRUZ, ROWENA FRAMANCILLA
9508 DELA CRUZ, ROWENA SALINAS
9509 DELA CRUZ, ROXANNE VILLASIS
9510 DELA CRUZ, RYANE IDOS
9511 DELA CRUZ, SAMANTHA MAE LASPIÑAS
9512 DELA CRUZ, SHARI MAE TAGLE
9513 DELA CRUZ, SHEENA PIA
9514 DELA CRUZ, SHEILLA MARCI GUIRIBA
9515 DELA CRUZ, SHELLABEL TUDLA
9516 DELA CRUZ, TERESSA MARIE BUCOL
9517 DELA CRUZ, TRICIA MAE GAMBALA
9518 DELA CRUZ, TRICIA MAE SORIANO
9519 DELA CRUZ, VIVERLYN CANTUANGCO
9520 DELA CRUZ, ZIA TRISHA FULLENTE
9521 DELA CUESTA, RECHELLE NERI
9522 DELA CUEVA, CRISTAL GEN CORDOVA
9523 DELA GANAR, MARJORIE FLORES
9524 DELA LLANA, JESSA EBIDAG
9525 DELA LUNA, COLEEN LEONOR
9526 DELA LUNA, PHIL KENT ABISO
9527 DELA MADRID, GENILYN ARENO
9528 DELA PAZ, MARY ANGELICA DATAHAN
9529 DELA PAZ, RICA MAE SANCHEZ
9530 DELA PEÑA, ANGELICA NAVARRO
9531 DELA PEÑA, APRIL DORADO
9532 DELA PEÑA, DANIELA CELINE JAVIER
9533 DELA PEÑA, GLYDEL PAJE
9534 DELA PEÑA, JOHN MICHAEL RENTURA
9535 DELA PEÑA, KESIAH LYN TALABAN
9536 DELA PEÑA, MYLENE PERINO
9537 DELA PEÑA, PRAISE IVAN SALADAGA
9538 DELA PEÑA, RIZZA MAE TRISTE
9539 DELA PEÑA, RUBIE MAE AGUELO
9540 DELA PEÑA, VALLERIE JADE VELASCO
9541 DELA RAMA, INAH MAY LANDICHO
9542 DELA RAMA, JANUA ARNADO
9543 DELA RAMA, LESLY SULLANO
9544 DELA RAMA, QUENEMIE MOREÑO
9545 DELA REA, JUSTINE BAUTISTA
9546 DELA RIARTE, ANGELICA BELLITA
9547 DELA ROCA, MARJORIE LONTOK
9548 DELA ROSA, BEATRICE YSAIAH GABRIELLE BUENAVENTURA
9549 DELA ROSA, BHEA ROSE
9550 DELA ROSA, CHRISTINE MAE DE QUIROZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:193 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
9551 DELA ROSA, CLAUDINE DAÑO
9552 DELA ROSA, HANZ KEITH JEFF LIWANAG
9553 DELA ROSA, JAM LOUISE CERVANIA
9554 DELA ROSA, JENELITA CLEMENTE
9555 DELA ROSA, JENELYN ESPIÑA
9556 DELA ROSA, JESSICA GALLANTES
9557 DELA ROSA, JOSEPH SHANE AMATE
9558 DELA ROSA, JULLIE ANNE ESTRELLA
9559 DELA ROSA, KATHLEEN DAME MELAN GARABATO
9560 DELA ROSA, LEONY ELCANO
9561 DELA ROSA, NERISSA REFORMA
9562 DELA ROSA, PAULINE MAY GOMBOC
9563 DELA ROSA, RHODMIELYN MATACOT
9564 DELA SOLEDAD, MECHIEL ESMERALDA
9565 DELA TORRE, ANGELYN MAQUE
9566 DELA TORRE, CHERRY ANN PIACIDAD
9567 DELA TORRE, CHERRY LYN TIU
9568 DELA TORRE, CHONA PULMINAR
9569 DELA TORRE, CHRISTIAN FELIX TAPEL
9570 DELA TORRE, GINGIN DULOG
9571 DELA TORRE, HYDIE LIZARDO
9572 DELA TORRE, JACKIELYN SOTEN
9573 DELA TORRE, JAMIE GALAT
9574 DELA TORRE, JANNAH KHEA VILLABER
9575 DELA TORRE, JESSIE MARIANNE VENIDA
9576 DELA TORRE, JULIE MARIE JUGAN
9577 DELA TORRE, RIZIAH CHERITH DULGUIME
9578 DELA TORRE, SHENNA VARQUEZ
9579 DELA TORRE, TRIXIA
9580 DELA VEGA, ALBERT PAMPOSA
9581 DELA VEGA, DAN JOSHUA ALANO
9582 DELA VEGA, DIANA SISON
9583 DELA VEGA, JERLINDA FADRIQUELA
9584 DELA VEGA, JESUS RUBIDO
9585 DELA VEGA, MARY ANN GILBOY
9586 DELA VEGA, PEARLY JOY SABIO
9587 DELA VEGA, ROSE LYN CUEVAS
9588 DELA VEGA, SHAINE AUBREY SORIANO
9589 DELA VICTORIA, ARIEN ORBITA
9590 DELA ZERNA, BEVERLY PARAGAS
9591 DELACRUZ, JELLIVIE LACUESTA
9592 DELADIA, LANICA MAE
9593 DELAMITAS, GWEN CYRENE HERNANDEZ
9594 DELAN, BIANCA CAMILLE
9595 DELANDRINO, BLESSIE EJAR
9596 DELANTAR, JERRYL CORREA
9597 DELANTAR, NICOLE GUINTO
9598 DELAPEÑA, KHIME ENAGO
9599 DELARA, JERWIN LIM
9600 DELARA, MAY ANNE VILLARIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:194 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
9601 DELARIARTE, MELISA
9602 DELARITA, CHRISTILLE DEGORO
9603 DELARMENTE, CHARLYN BANGUIS
9604 DELARMENTE, NIKKA XERXEL AGSINAO
9605 DELAS ALAS, LALA TOPINA CAWAH
9606 DELASAN, MICAH ABYGIEL BACARISAS
9607 DELATADO, DIERDRE LISONDRA
9608 DELAURO, JEZZAMAE BARTIANA
9609 DELAURO, RAZEL JANE SAILAN
9610 DELDA, CARLA JANE FRANCISCO
9611 DELECTOR, ALMIN NATIVIDAD
9612 DELEGENCIA, RIZA NITUDA
9613 DELEGERO, SHAIRA BUENAFE
9614 DELEN, JOHN PAUL BANGALISAN
9615 DELEN, RUFFA LABOG
9616 DELEÑA, GIORDANO TORRES
9617 DELFIN, ALONA JANE MAGALLEN
9618 DELFIN, ANGELIKA TEANELA
9619 DELFIN, CHRISTIAN COLEEN JAVA
9620 DELFIN, CHRISTIAN JOHN
9621 DELFIN, DIANE LYCA ENTERO
9622 DELFIN, EMELIO II VALERIO
9623 DELFIN, GERARD BROJAN
9624 DELFIN, IHRINE TABUADA
9625 DELFIN, PAOLO CLAVEJO
9626 DELFIN, ROLYN RIZAMAE CORTES
9627 DELFINADO, HANNAH EDUAVE
9628 DELFINO, ROSE MECCA MADERAJE
9629 DELGADO, FERLYN PAMA
9630 DELGADO, FLORA MAE AMPARADO
9631 DELGADO, GRASHIEL BUENCONSEJO
9632 DELGADO, IRENE JANE MIRASOL
9633 DELGADO, JANELLE MIDE
9634 DELGADO, JULLYMAE SALVACION
9635 DELGADO, ROGELLINE MAE SALONGA
9636 DELGADO, ROXANNE JURADO
9637 DELGADO, ROZELYN CANTIL
9638 DELGADO, RYAN PAUL MALAGUSAN
9639 DELGADO, ZHARMAINE FE ANGELA DE ASIS
9640 DELI, JUDY ANN CANDIDO
9641 DELICA, DIANA LORILLA
9642 DELICA, JELLY JEAN MERCADO
9643 DELICA, RONALD ENCALLADO
9644 DELICANA, JEANETTE ANNE DUOT
9645 DELIG, RECHELLE JEAN CASINDAC
9646 DELIGERO, ERIC ALBUERA
9647 DELIMA, ARCADIO JR FAJECULAY
9648 DELIMA, GERALDEN CALAGO
9649 DELIMA, HONEY VELIGANIO
9650 DELIMA, IVY MAMITEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:195 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
9651 DELIMAN, JEMVEBOY QUIBAN
9652 DELIS, MARIA CHRISTINE CERERA
9653 DELIT, ROSIE DEJAN
9654 DELIZO, ANN DANICA PERJES
9655 DELIZO, CHRISTIAN SALVADOR
9656 DELIZO, JEAN ARANGORIN
9657 DELIÑA, MIKE STEVEN GASO
9658 DELLAGAS, CHARRIE MAE BAGUIO
9659 DELLERA, RONA TORQUATOR
9660 DELLEVA, PAMELA LYKA LACRO
9661 DELLINA, MA LIBERTY HASIGAN
9662 DELLO, LIZA MAE CANCEL
9663 DELLOSA, MARIELA KRYSTEL VERGARA
9664 DELMEGUIZ, JECEL LIM
9665 DELMO, CHARLAINE QUINTANA
9666 DELMONTE, ROSENDA BERINGA
9667 DELMORO, JOYCE-AN GIBAGA
9668 DELOBIO, RASHYL LAYSON
9669 DELOPERE, MAILYN TONGCO
9670 DELORIA, ADELINE DANTES
9671 DELORIA, EVELYN DAVAD
9672 DELORIA, JULLY ANNE GALLAZA
9673 DELORINO, ARJAN ADANERO
9674 DELOS REYES, ALEAHNIE BACAOCO
9675 DELOS REYES, ALYZA MAE LUCEÑO
9676 DELOS REYES, APPLE JEAN MIRANDA
9677 DELOS REYES, BLESSIE PINEDA
9678 DELOS REYES, CHESKA CALINGASAN
9679 DELOS REYES, CHRISTALY VERONICA CUARTOCRUZ
9680 DELOS REYES, CHRISTLER KATE GARCIA
9681 DELOS REYES, CLAIRE LYNDE FIESTA
9682 DELOS REYES, DIANA ROSE RAMOS
9683 DELOS REYES, ELLIA MAY RAZ
9684 DELOS REYES, ERNICA MAE MANGLIGOT
9685 DELOS REYES, ERSON DOROL
9686 DELOS REYES, HAZEL TABLATIN
9687 DELOS REYES, IVY BUTRON
9688 DELOS REYES, JEM THERESA BRACEROS
9689 DELOS REYES, MARK FRANCIS ALCANTARA
9690 DELOS REYES, MARLON YANGA
9691 DELOS REYES, NIEZLE EHNA
9692 DELOS REYES, RHIEANNE DEIL NOMBRE
9693 DELOS REYES, RONALD BOTON
9694 DELOS REYES, ROXRIO BOLAMBAO
9695 DELOS REYES, SHIENA ROSE INIT
9696 DELOS REYES, SHYDEL PERENIA
9697 DELOS RIOS, JANINE ESGUERRA
9698 DELOS SANTOS, ABBY JUACHON
9699 DELOS SANTOS, ABBY FRANCHETTE DE CASTRO
9700 DELOS SANTOS, ALEXA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:196 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
9701 DELOS SANTOS, ANNALIZA VALDEZ
9702 DELOS SANTOS, CHARINA MAE AMPOAN
9703 DELOS SANTOS, CHENNA JEAN BISAN
9704 DELOS SANTOS, CLAUDETTE JOY FERNANDEZ
9705 DELOS SANTOS, DONNABELLE BANGUG
9706 DELOS SANTOS, EMYROSE DOLOR
9707 DELOS SANTOS, ERIKA JOYCE FAUSTO
9708 DELOS SANTOS, GERILLY VILLAGRACIA
9709 DELOS SANTOS, GLAIZA SAN PEDRO
9710 DELOS SANTOS, JAMAICA LUPO
9711 DELOS SANTOS, JENNIE LYN TORREON
9712 DELOS SANTOS, JODESA VENUS SAMAN
9713 DELOS SANTOS, JOHN PAUL COLLANO
9714 DELOS SANTOS, JONA MAE CANTIBEROS
9715 DELOS SANTOS, JOYCELOT LOMIBAO
9716 DELOS SANTOS, JUDY ANN VARGAS
9717 DELOS SANTOS, JULIDA
9718 DELOS SANTOS, KYLA GUTIERREZ
9719 DELOS SANTOS, LILIAN GIRAY
9720 DELOS SANTOS, LOIDA CASTOR
9721 DELOS SANTOS, MARY ANN RUBIN
9722 DELOS SANTOS, NICOLE TILAN
9723 DELOS SANTOS, NILO JR BELANDO
9724 DELOS SANTOS, SARAH BANLASAN
9725 DELOS SANTOS, SHAILA KATE SOLDEVILLA
9726 DELOS SANTOS, SHANE NATIVIDAD
9727 DELOSO, CHRISTIN DEL MINDO
9728 DELOVINO, SUZETTE HISPANO
9729 DELUBIO, HAZEL FE PUNO
9730 DELUMPINES, VERNIE SOTTO
9731 DELUVIO, IRIAN BRAO
9732 DEMABILDO, LYNCHEN AUNGON
9733 DEMAFELIZ, MARY GRACE FERNANDEZ
9734 DEMAFILES, MARIEL RAPISTA
9735 DEMALEN, SABEREEN FARRAH DIMALEN
9736 DEMALGEN, CRISELDA LACSARUM
9737 DEMANAWA, CAMILLE MENDOZA
9738 DEMANDANTE, MARY JOY MAMUAD
9739 DEMARUNSING, NUR-AISA JAMJALON
9740 DEMAYOGA, THEA FAITH REDULOSA
9741 DEMEGILLO, JENNY ADRIAS
9742 DEMERIN, ANGELIE ROSE ESPINO
9743 DEMESA, JESSA MAE ALAURIN
9744 DEMETILLO, ERWIN SIMFAL
9745 DEMETILLO, LAILANIE SABAY
9746 DEMIAR, MARILYN PAGLINAWAN
9747 DEMO, ROSEILYN PELIAS
9748 DEMOL, ALLA MARIE ENERIO
9749 DEMONGUITAN, CHERYLINE ROBANTE
9750 DEMONTEVERDE, HAZEL OTOM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:197 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
9751 DEMONTEVERDE, MARIVIC NADAL
9752 DENATE, THRESIA DIANE BASTAN
9753 DENIEGA, CLEO FAYE DIMAANO
9754 DENIEGA, MARIA THERESA BASAY
9755 DENIEGA, MHYCON DIMAANO
9756 DENILA, JASTIN JANE SIENES
9757 DENLAOSO, MARIE CARLA DE LA CERNA
9758 DENNY, MOBINA MENSAB
9759 DENOROG, JESSIL NECOR
9760 DENOSTA, CHANTELLE DEASIS
9761 DENOSTA, RHODA NALDOZA
9762 DENSING, ANGELLICA CONDE
9763 DENSO, EFRILYN MAHUSAY
9764 DEO, IRISH MAE PELIÑO
9765 DEO, LYNETTE PUMARES
9766 DEOCADES, APRIL JOY ARGONSOLA
9767 DEOCAMPO, DAISY JANE QUISADO
9768 DEOCAMPO, JAN ROSE DOFREDO
9769 DEOCAMPO, JULIE ANN SASI
9770 DEOCAREZA, JONALYN ESCARE
9771 DEOCARIS, LORRAINE ABIQUE
9772 DEODOCO, DOLLEI CLEIRE LOJA
9773 DEOGRACIAS, CRISTINE SANTOS
9774 DEOGRACIAS, JOLINA ANTOLO
9775 DEONAN, ROY BURLAOS
9776 DEPALOBOS, LANIÑA PEREZ
9777 DEPALOG, FREDALYN ERENIO
9778 DEPAY, MARLY BALURAN
9779 DEPAYNOS, LINDCY DIANO
9780 DEPAZ, SHAENA ALEXIS ESPINOSA
9781 DEPISON, CHRISTINA MAHINAY
9782 DEPOSITARIO, JOYCE MESA
9783 DEPOSITARIO, MYLENE MACAS
9784 DEPRA, DINAH JABAGAT
9785 DEQUILLO, JENNIE JHANE CALAPAN
9786 DEQUINA, ELIZABETH
9787 DEQUINAN, ANA MAE AGUSTINO
9788 DEQUINO, JUNALYN GALVE
9789 DEQUINTO, STARLYN BRITAÑA
9790 DEQUITO, ANGELICA MAXIMO
9791 DEQUITO, EDNA LYN AZUELO
9792 DEQUITO, JASTEN CAÑETE
9793 DEQUITO, LESLIE SHARA YOPYOP
9794 DEQUIÑON, JILL MAE GOC-ONG
9795 DERAIN, JENNIFER BAON
9796 DERAMA, ELFE BAYLOSIS
9797 DERAMAS, EARL JANE BALDONADO
9798 DERAMAS, RICA MAY CAMPANO
9799 DERECHO, JUDY ANN MARIE ESCARTIN
9800 DERECHO, MARICOR OGTUAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:198 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
9801 DERI, IRISH DIONES
9802 DERIAL, JENNY ROSE MORALDE
9803 DERON, ABDULHAMID SARIP
9804 DERPO, REALYN TUMANBAC
9805 DESABELLA, NICKIE JHEE GUINTOS
9806 DESABILLE, LOVE BELLA VILLACAMPA
9807 DESABILLE, WHINDEE-ANN SOTTO
9808 DESACULA, CHARMAINE JOY TIQUIO
9809 DESALES, MIKA
9810 DESANTORES, MARIA KIMBERLY ROSE CINCO
9811 DESAVILLE, GENEVIVE ALVAREZ
9812 DESCARTIN, DHARLYN MANSUETO
9813 DESCAYA, ETHYL JANE BESMANOS
9814 DESDER, JOBBIE ANGCAHAN
9815 DESEMBRANA, RIALYN PEÑARANDA
9816 DESOLOC, MARY JANE MANABAT
9817 DESOYO, JOHN MICHAEL BACLAWON
9818 DESOYO, SHIELA MAE ABANILLA
9819 DESPABELADERO, MAE ROSA CEÑA
9820 DESPACIO, SHEILA LLANITA
9821 DESPI, ALTHEA DIOLATA
9822 DESPI, LIZA SEDURIFA
9823 DESPOLON, RESIE LEVANTINO
9824 DESPOY, EDELYN LORENZO
9825 DESTAJO, NIÑA ANGELICA ALPAJORA
9826 DESTOR, DIANE SILLAR
9827 DESTRAJO, WENA GRACE DELA TORRE
9828 DESTREZA, JON RENIEL CAPISTRANO
9829 DESTURA, NADYSHA HAVEN FERIDO
9830 DESTURA, REY GUZAR
9831 DESUYO, SHARY GONZAGA
9832 DETABLAN, MARIES ESTAÑO
9833 DETALLA, VIVIEN LEE BACALUCOS
9834 DETAYSON, NELFEI MAY BERTE
9835 DETERA, JHONNIE HUBILLA
9836 DETOITO, JUDY ANN LORELLA
9837 DEUDA, MARY JOY DOLLESIN
9838 DEUDA, STEPHANIE MAE DINO
9839 DEUNA, HANNAH GRACE OLINAN
9840 DEUNA, ROBERTH JOVEN
9841 DEVALDE, ROVALYN MANUEL
9842 DEVANDINA, MILA SAMSON
9843 DEVERO, SETHFRED
9844 DEVILLERES, JOLINA DIAZ
9845 DEZA, DAINE GRACE SOLIS
9846 DEÑOLA, JE-ANN SEMULABA
9847 DEÑOSO, JENNELYN GABAC
9848 DIACAMUS, MARILYN LAGUNA
9849 DIACAT, NORHATA MAMBUAY
9850 DIAGO, JANICE DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:199 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
9851 DIAGONE, SITIE HAINA SUMALOG
9852 DIALA, BABY GAYLE OPOLENCIA
9853 DIALDE, JANINE ARRA CAMACHO
9854 DIALOGO, JEWELYN GAVAN
9855 DIAMAEL, ASNAIRAH HADJINOOR
9856 DIAMALON, VANESSA MAE BUENAFLOR
9857 DIAMANTE, BERNABE CABAHUG
9858 DIAMANTE, JERLYN JAVA
9859 DIAMBANGAN, AMELA DIANGCA
9860 DIAMLA, JAMAISAH UMBAR
9861 DIAMLA, NOHAIRA MASBUD
9862 DIAMOLA, REGINE JUGAR
9863 DIAMPOC, JHAY ANN BONZO
9864 DIAMPOC, LI-AN NICOLAS
9865 DIAMSAY, ELLA JANE PASCUA
9866 DIANA, ILONA JANE PEPINO
9867 DIANA, PRINCESS MAE GUMOP-AS
9868 DIANASAS, PRINCES NICKA
9869 DIANG, DENICE JANE CANEJA
9870 DIANGCA, RASMIAH MANDONG
9871 DIANGO, ARWIN PABILLORE
9872 DIANO, GERALDINE BUZON
9873 DIANO, MARICEL LAYCO
9874 DIANO, SAMANTHA KAY NAVARRO
9875 DIANON, JOICE DIANNE DIAZ
9876 DIARES, JONALYN GUSTUIR
9877 DIASALO, RIA CHRISTINE MACEDA
9878 DIASANA, ALEZA MHAYA CADAY
9879 DIATERA, GEANNE JARDINICO
9880 DIATOR, SHARIMA BOMBONA
9881 DIAZ, ALEXA GONZALES
9882 DIAZ, ALEXANDRA ANDALES
9883 DIAZ, ANGELA CATCHA
9884 DIAZ, APRIL MAE JOSE
9885 DIAZ, CARL VICTOR FALLE
9886 DIAZ, CATHLYN ANN LAGURA
9887 DIAZ, CHERRY LYN SAYAGO
9888 DIAZ, CLARIZA SANCHEZ
9889 DIAZ, CLIEVE JHYNDE LANGI
9890 DIAZ, CONIE GALSIM
9891 DIAZ, CRYSTAL JANE FRANCISCO
9892 DIAZ, DEBBIE ROSES GATCHALIAN
9893 DIAZ, EDELWEISE CLAIRE GALLEGO
9894 DIAZ, FRANCHESKA KYLA CRUZ
9895 DIAZ, GEMMEL JUBANE
9896 DIAZ, GRACE OLEDAN
9897 DIAZ, JANICE DUMAGAT
9898 DIAZ, JASTINE MAE SABADO
9899 DIAZ, JENNY ROSE AGONOY
9900 DIAZ, JHAZMINE DIANE ABENDAÑO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:200 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
9901 DIAZ, JHESRAH GAILLE NATAD
9902 DIAZ, JINGKY TEOPEZ
9903 DIAZ, JUDY ANN CHEQUITO
9904 DIAZ, KATE CHANTAL RILLERA
9905 DIAZ, KC DE JULIAN
9906 DIAZ, MARWIN ALUDO
9907 DIAZ, MARY JOY DE JESUS
9908 DIAZ, NORIE JEAN JAMIO
9909 DIAZ, PRINCESS CHEN RIMPOS
9910 DIAZ, REANEL GELUA
9911 DIAZ, RICALYN BALZA
9912 DIAZ, ROCHELLE MACARANAS
9913 DIAZ, ROSEMARIE VILLACORTA
9914 DIAZ, RYAN DORADO
9915 DIAZEN, JESHANAH RUFINO
9916 DIBANSA, NORMALA MARANDACAN
9917 DIBARATUN, TARHATA SULTAN
9918 DICATANONGAN, ABAY SIDIC
9919 DICCION, REIZZAN CATACUTAN
9920 DICDICAN, ABIGAIL MARIE ARES
9921 DICHOS, JESSICA ORTEGA
9922 DICHOSA, MARY JILL BESA
9923 DICHOSO, MARICHU CORONEL
9924 DICO, JEREMIAS JR FERNANDEZ
9925 DICO, RHEA BENITEZ
9926 DICO, SARAH JANE AÑASCO
9927 DIDAL, LOVELY FABRIGAS
9928 DIDATO, ASHLIMA MANGORSI
9929 DIDATO, MOAHID DOWA
9930 DIDATO, SALIMA KINUMPAS
9931 DIDELES, MAECLE BUENDIA
9932 DIEGA, BERNADETTE ESPONILLA
9933 DIEGO, JANA MARIE CRUZ
9934 DIEGO, NOEL II BARRO
9935 DIEL, GERLIE VOLANTE
9936 DIESMOS, JAMAIRA AUSTRIA
9937 DIESTA, ROXANNE GIPIT
9938 DIEZ, JENECEL CARPE
9939 DIEZ, MERAFLOR MATILAC
9940 DIEZMA, JENIFER CASTILLO
9941 DIEZMO, XZANDRA DIANNE DIONALDO
9942 DIG, JHUN MICHAEL MAGLENTE
9943 DIG, MARNIE JOY FORMENTO
9944 DIGAL, JOEMAR MALAZARTE
9945 DIGAN, ARJANE PEREZ
9946 DIGAN, RIZA MAE GANDI
9947 DIGANG, JOCELYN DUHO
9948 DIGAY, FE ANTHONETTE JOVEN
9949 DIGGAY, WHITNIE SANTIAGO
9950 DIGNADICE, JOANA LOIS BERNARDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:201 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
9951 DIGNADICE, KIFLEN DELA PEÑA
9952 DIGNENENG, JOANAH MEI GALANG
9953 DIGNO, JOHN BENEDICK BUENSALIDA
9954 DIGNOS, ROSEMARIE ROSALEJOS
9955 DIGNOS, THERESE MARIE GELIG
9956 DIGNUM, MARY-JANE PORCA
9957 DIGO, LESTER LUZONG
9958 DIGOL, JUMAR COÑATE
9959 DIHAYCO, DIANA MAE PAGOBO
9960 DIJAMCO, JESSYL JOYCE SOLIS
9961 DILABAKEN, ALMIRA MIMBISA
9962 DILABAKEN, JEAMELLAH SIDEC
9963 DILABAKEN, SAADIA SIDEC
9964 DILABAKEN, SAIDAMEN MAPANDI
9965 DILABAKEN, SITTIE SARAH SIDEC
9966 DILAG, CHRISTINE
9967 DILANGALEN, NORHANI ANSING
9968 DILAO, CHRISTINE BURI
9969 DILAO, GORGIE TERRENAL
9970 DILAO, JOANN CASPE
9971 DILAO, SILVINO III ANGGOT
9972 DILLA, LEAH GRACE MENDEZ
9973 DILLA, MARICEL SARIO
9974 DIMA, SAHARA TODO
9975 DIMA-AMPAO, ESNIHAYA INDAD
9976 DIMAALA, GLADYS LABAY
9977 DIMAANDAL, ANGELICA BONA
9978 DIMAANGAY, NIÑA COLEEN ZAMORA
9979 DIMAANO, ALEC JUSTINE BALLERA
9980 DIMAANO, ANGEL CASTRONUEVO
9981 DIMAANO, CLARISSA JAY DE MESA
9982 DIMAANO, GLAICEL SILVA
9983 DIMAANO, JEANNELA GRACE QUITAIN
9984 DIMAANO, PATRICIA NICOLE QUINTO
9985 DIMACALING, HANIYA MANALOCON
9986 DIMAFELIX, KIMBERLY TARRO
9987 DIMAGNA-ONG, NOVA GRACE CUERDA
9988 DIMAILIG, JOSHUA CASANOVA
9989 DIMAIN, MELAIZA DOGTONG
9990 DIMAKILING, RICHEL GONZAGA
9991 DIMAKUTA, NORHAINA HADJI ABUBACAR
9992 DIMALANTA, MARICRIS GEMMA ESGUERRA
9993 DIMALANTA, MIYUKI MADELEINE TODA
9994 DIMALAO, JORHANA UTTO
9995 DIMALEN, SHAHARA INOK
9996 DIMALIWAT, DANICA LOPEZ
9997 DIMALNA, SORAYA TAHER
9998 DIMAO, NORHALIMA BANTUGAN
9999 DIMAOCOR, HANIMAH ABEDIN
10000 DIMAPILIS, ALYZA MARIE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:202 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
10001 DIMAPINGUN, MOOMINA DULAY
10002 DIMAPORO, AFIDAH BASCARA
10003 DIMAPORO, ORLEVE MARIE ZUELO
10004 DIMAPUNDUG, SITTIE ASHYAH GUILING
10005 DIMAPUNO, ASLIMAH DIMASINDIL
10006 DIMARANAN, MELISSA PANGANIBAN
10007 DIMARUCUT, CIARA ANTALAN
10008 DIMASANGKA, FAIDAH BAGUINDA
10009 DIMASANGKA, ROLLY ANN ANGCALIB
10010 DIMASANGKAY, FAUZIA TAGTAGAN
10011 DIMASANGKAY, SAAKINA BAGANDAY
10012 DIMATANGAL, MARIE FRANZEANNE NARIDO
10013 DIMATERA, CHERRY ANN CACAL
10014 DIMATULAC, JASMINE ALMEIDA
10015 DIMATULAC, JEZAIDA BAJETA
10016 DIMATULAC, SHARI MAE TINQUICO
10017 DIMATUNDAY, NORAYA IDZA
10018 DIMAYACYAC, MAY ANGELYN LUZON
10019 DIMAYUGA, KHRISTA JOY PINTO
10020 DIMAYUGA, MARIE JOE CHAVEZ
10021 DIMAYUGA, SHAIRA DE LA PEÑA
10022 DIMDAM, MARGARITA CAUILAN
10023 DIMNANG, NORHAYA TANGGOTE
10024 DIMSON, SHAINE GRACE MORALES
10025 DIN, CHRISTIAN EMMANUEL DIVINA
10026 DIN, JUNALYN ANGULO
10027 DIN, LENELYN PERANTE
10028 DINAMLING, CARYL TAPO
10029 DINAMLING, JHASMIN JOAN SENECA
10030 DINAMPO, STEPHEN BRAOS
10031 DINAUANAO, ELSIE BILONOAC
10032 DINAWANAO, KARLA MAE GERODIAS
10033 DINDIC, ANN LUCAS
10034 DINERO, GRACE JOY MASALON
10035 DINEROS, CARL BENEDICT CATIMBANG
10036 DINEROS, GOLDILYN BAMBA
10037 DING-DING, DEXTER ONGUE
10038 DINGAL, BERNALYN PARIÑAS
10039 DINGAL, EMENECIO JR BULALHOG
10040 DINGALAN, JENNEFER LLAMADO
10041 DINGDING, JESA ROSE DURANO
10042 DINGGAL, ROSIELYN BULALHOG
10043 DINGLAS, JESSA RAMOS
10044 DINGLASAN, MARGARETTE MAPILOT
10045 DINGLE, CZYLA JEAN ORDILLA
10046 DINGLI, NADJA RUSAIMA NAWA
10047 DINI-AY, AJELLENE BELLE ASTURIAS
10048 DINO, HAROLD COLA
10049 DINO, JUVY ESCOTE
10050 DINO, MARY JOY NACION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:203 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
10051 DINO, ZAIRA DONOR
10052 DINOPOL, AILENE TOLOMEA
10053 DINOPOL, EVANGELINE
10054 DINOPOL, IRENE COMENDADOR
10055 DINOPOL, MARIA LOUISE MERCADO
10056 DINOPOL, MARY GRACE PORQUIADO
10057 DINOPOL, RUZZEL MAE SOLO
10058 DINORO, HERSHEY NICOLE MARTINEZ
10059 DINOROG, HEIZL GRACE VALLEJOS
10060 DINOROG, MICHELLE LYNE ABREO
10061 DINOY, DEXIE LORAINE DICO
10062 DINOY, LAARNE NUÑEZ
10063 DINULONG, JOSEPHINE SAYNOC
10064 DINYAN, CHERRY TAHAY
10065 DIO, MARY GRACE SIALANA
10066 DIOCOLANO, NORSHELLA MOKAMAD
10067 DIOLA, DIANE SORIANO
10068 DIOLA, MIRAGEL MIRA
10069 DIOLATA, WHENDY SUAYBAGUIO
10070 DION, KRISTA MARY GALLARDO
10071 DIONA, JESSECA CARZON
10072 DIONALDO, ETHEL GARGAR
10073 DIONALDO, LENIE BETH ANTALLAN
10074 DIONEDA, DORREN DASALLA
10075 DIONES, ANGELICA TUMANLAO
10076 DIONES, DIANA ROSE MASANAY
10077 DIONES, LENYGRACE BONGALONTA
10078 DIONES, MYLENE HIGADO
10079 DIONES, RHONA MAE ENTERO
10080 DIONG, GEE BEE LICAROS
10081 DIONGLAY, MYCHA PUMARES
10082 DIONICIO, MARIJOY MORAL
10083 DIONIO, LOVELY KAREN MAY ESCARE
10084 DIONIO, RONA DEPOSITARIO
10085 DIONISIO, CRIZZA MAE SANTOS
10086 DIONISIO, GLADYS ESTRELLA
10087 DIONISIO, JANELA SHAINE CAMERO
10088 DIONISIO, MARILOU BANZON
10089 DIONISIO, ROBERT JOHN FLORES
10090 DIONSAY, JOANNE MORANDARTE
10091 DIONSON, MICKEY BURCE
10092 DIOQUINO, EMMALYN BALQUIN
10093 DIOQUINO, MARIE BETH PERDIGON
10094 DIORDA, ALENE ARIANE MALVAS
10095 DIOSINO, HAZEL MAE AMBONG
10096 DIOSO, ELVERA PEDRO
10097 DIOSO, ERA YFREL ABSUELO
10098 DIOSO, FRED-LYN NUNEZ
10099 DIPAS, FEMARIE ARENOS
10100 DIPASUPIL, JUDITH FAUSTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:204 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
10101 DIPATUAN, BAILAWAN BARA
10102 DIPATUAN, NORHANA BALINDONG
10103 DIPAWA, ROGIENLEI CAWAING
10104 DIRAIN, JAMAICA MARIE BERMUDEZ
10105 DIRAMPA, SITTIE HAINAH ONDI
10106 DIRECTO, APRIL JOY
10107 DIRECTO, MYRNA ESTRADA
10108 DISANGCOPAN, JOHAINIE BANOCAG
10109 DISCARGA, MARCEL BALAORO
10110 DISIERTO, RICHARD ROBILLON
10111 DISIMBAN, POTRISAM MACABATO
10112 DISLANI, JAWIRAH KHELATUN
10113 DISOMALA, FAISAH UMBAWA
10114 DISOMANGCOP, NASREZAH AMATONDING
10115 DISOMIMBA, ASLIMA UMNGAN
10116 DISOMIMBA, ASMIAH UMNGAN
10117 DISPO, ICEE DUANNE MELAYO
10118 DISPO, JANET DELA CERNA
10119 DISTANCIA, ALNOR CATUYO
10120 DISTARA, HERMAR COLETO
10121 DITANO, FAHMI SAMBOLAWAN
10122 DITANONGUN, NORMALLAH H AMER
10123 DITCHING, WENA MARIE GARDE
10124 DITOPOR, ASLAINIE MAMAILAO
10125 DITUAL, JUNAINAH MACALABO
10126 DIUDA, CAMILLE TORRES
10127 DIVINA, DANICA EGAGAMAO
10128 DIVINA, JAY-R DOMINGO
10129 DIVINA, JEANE ESPIÑO
10130 DIVINA, NORIEL DE VERA
10131 DIVINAGRACIA, JAUSTINE ANDREA SUELLO
10132 DIVINAGRACIA, RACHELE MAE ABUEVA
10133 DIVINAGRACIA, REZIEL MADRIDANO
10134 DIVINAGRACIA, YVONNE ESPALLARDO
10135 DIVINO, REGAN GATINAO
10136 DIZA, JOENAIREY RAMOS
10137 DIZON, ALEX JR PIAO
10138 DIZON, ARCELI MANGUNE
10139 DIZON, CLAIRE VITUG
10140 DIZON, DESSERIE DIMABUYU
10141 DIZON, ELAMY DELA CRUZ
10142 DIZON, FLORIE GRACE RAGAY
10143 DIZON, HEIDE DELA ROCA
10144 DIZON, JAIMY JOY DAVID
10145 DIZON, JASMIN MIRANDA
10146 DIZON, JOENAH LYZA LALAS
10147 DIZON, KENNELY AUGUSTO
10148 DIZON, LOTA PAMPLONA
10149 DIZON, LOVELY PRINCESS
10150 DIZON, MA ANGELICA NEPOMUCENO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:205 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
10151 DIZON, MARIEL GARCIA
10152 DIZON, MARIEL MERCADO
10153 DIZON, MICHELLE NABELLA
10154 DIZON, MONIQUE MENDOZA
10155 DIZON, MONYEEN GRACE GAMALO
10156 DIZON, SHERINA VERGARA
10157 DIÑO, ALLAN ANDY
10158 DIÑO, ARIANNE LOVELLA MENDENILLA
10159 DIÑO, EMILY CULDURA
10160 DOBLADO, ANGELICA MARIE DEMESA
10161 DOBLAS, GENARA MEMBREVE
10162 DOBLAS, JANICE ROSALES
10163 DOBLE, GRACE ANN BAGON
10164 DOBLE, JEZRELL LEBIGA
10165 DOBLON, MARY JOY DURAN
10166 DOCDOC, PHOEBE MABAL
10167 DOCDOCIL, NIELSEN ROSE
10168 DOCENA, MARY ANN INALISAN
10169 DOCLAN, ELMER KIMMAYONG
10170 DOCO, WENILDA BULANGKEG
10171 DOCOT, CJ TACADAO
10172 DOCOT, SARAH MAE SAENS
10173 DOCTO, RHEA CORDOVA
10174 DOCTOLERO, RACHELLE OBILLO
10175 DOCTOR, ALYSSA CAAGUSAN
10176 DOCTOR, MA CHRISTINA BUENAVENTURA
10177 DOCTORA, KRYSTINE JOYCE ALMAZON
10178 DODING, SAIMA SARUSONG
10179 DOFELIZ, JUDY ANN GEÑERE
10180 DOFREDO, ROSARIO SUNGA
10181 DOGADOGA, EMELY VALLE
10182 DOGOMEO, MICHELLE MOSQUEDA
10183 DOGUE, SHEANE BETIDOS
10184 DOGWE, CRISELDA CAY-UHEN
10185 DOINOG, ELIJAH MARK CALIPES
10186 DOINOG, NENIA IGOS
10187 DOLANA, JULIE ANN DINO
10188 DOLAR, ARIEL HAGAD
10189 DOLAUTA, FIA ALTURAS
10190 DOLAUTA, PRINCESS JOY CABALLES
10191 DOLENDO, ANNSHERYME JAPSON
10192 DOLETIN, CHARMAGNE FRANCO
10193 DOLETIN, CHRISTINE METCHA
10194 DOLIENTE, JANESCEL BASALO
10195 DOLINSO, PRECIOUS LOKINGAN
10196 DOLITO, KIER MARK LEONIDAS
10197 DOLLAGA, GESABEL ANDRIANA NEVERA
10198 DOLLAR, CHELSY GABEJAN
10199 DOLLENTE, VIA MAE
10200 DOLLER, SARAJANE CARIORA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:206 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
10201 DOLLESON, DENISE CASTRO
10202 DOLLETE, MA ANNIE BONILLA
10203 DOLLISEN, DAISY SEÑA
10204 DOLLOLASA, JAYSEL ANNE MEANAGUA
10205 DOLLOSA, DIANA MAE OÑIDO
10206 DOLOJAN, ZANIA DEDICATORIA
10207 DOLOJO, CHINLY HISUAN
10208 DOLOQUIN, ANNABELINDA PIAD
10209 DOLOR, ELIZA BAQUILO
10210 DOLORES, JUSTINE UBALDO
10211 DOLORES, KATHLEEN MAE NORTE
10212 DOLORES, MACY AREANNE NEPOMUCENO
10213 DOLORZO, KRIMSON MIKE BACCAY
10214 DOLOT, CARMINA EREVE
10215 DOMA, JOYCE CHARLOTTE MUSNI
10216 DOMABOC, MARIE GRACE ELARDO
10217 DOMACTOL, MARY FLOR BOLILAWA
10218 DOMACYON, MARY ASPILAN
10219 DOMADIEGO, CHARMAINE GALE
10220 DOMAEL, SHEENA MAQUIRAN
10221 DOMAGAS, SVEN EMIL MARIANO
10222 DOMALAON, MA ELENA LOPEZ
10223 DOMANAIS, IRENE VENICE FAMINIAL
10224 DOMANAIS, MA KRISTINA BOBIS
10225 DOMANAS, MARITES BASIO
10226 DOMASIG, JOSE ANGELICO PAMORADA
10227 DOMASIG, NOELLEN SACAYAN
10228 DOMATO, HASSANOR MACABANTOG
10229 DOMAUB, NORJANNA TANOG
10230 DOMAUB, RASLIAH GOMOGAO
10231 DOMAWAL, SOHRIYAH TURO
10232 DOMAYAN, RIZALYN DUCUSIN
10233 DOMECILLO, MELANIE CAINGLES
10234 DOMEDE, SHARMAINE JOY GALUGA
10235 DOMENDEN, VERA VISTA
10236 DOMENQUITO, MYLEE EDNA ZAYCO
10237 DOMER, ERWIN MACARIO
10238 DOMETITA, ANGELIE REMORQUE
10239 DOMIGAN, MELOUINE AFIG
10240 DOMINGO, AILENE JOY REYES
10241 DOMINGO, ANGEL ARANCILLO
10242 DOMINGO, ANGELICA LOGO
10243 DOMINGO, ANGELIQUE QUIZON
10244 DOMINGO, ANNE JANELLE REYES
10245 DOMINGO, BRIGETTE CABANTING
10246 DOMINGO, DALLY MARIANO
10247 DOMINGO, ELVIRA BRAVO
10248 DOMINGO, GEMMA MADAMBA
10249 DOMINGO, IANA GRACE BARADI
10250 DOMINGO, IMEE BAESA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:207 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
10251 DOMINGO, JANE BERNARDO
10252 DOMINGO, JASMIN MARI SAMONTE
10253 DOMINGO, JOHN VINCENT DOLLENTE
10254 DOMINGO, KENJIE TEJADA
10255 DOMINGO, KRISTINE BONIFACE GATUS
10256 DOMINGO, KRISTINE JOY ONGLIBEN
10257 DOMINGO, LARIELYN GAMAYON
10258 DOMINGO, LOVELY PASCUA
10259 DOMINGO, MA QUEENIE BERNARDO
10260 DOMINGO, MA SANDRA AGUSTIN
10261 DOMINGO, MARY ROSE ADIWANG
10262 DOMINGO, MELANIE LIMOS
10263 DOMINGO, MICHAEL JOHN ALPUERTO
10264 DOMINGO, MICHELLE ACERES
10265 DOMINGO, MICHELLE POLLA
10266 DOMINGO, REGIN GRACE GELLADUGA
10267 DOMINGO, REGINE CORPUZ
10268 DOMINGO, REJANE BAYANG
10269 DOMINGO, RHEA MENDOZA
10270 DOMINGO, RICHELLE GUMPAD
10271 DOMINGO, RV JOSHUA NAYVE
10272 DOMINGO, SHERILYN LUYO
10273 DOMINGSIL, CHINIE KAY SAGUN
10274 DOMINGUEZ, CECILIA RIVERA
10275 DOMINGUEZ, CHRISANDRA RIVERA
10276 DOMINGUEZ, CHRISTIAN CLAVERO
10277 DOMINGUEZ, JENIA BARLES
10278 DOMINGUEZ, JUDILYN HENERAL
10279 DOMINGUEZ, MA THERESA GUINTO
10280 DOMINGUEZ, MARCELYN OMAS
10281 DOMINGUEZ, PAULITA CASA
10282 DOMINGUEZ, RHEA LOIYS RODRIGUEZ
10283 DOMINGUEZ, RIÑA ZAIDE
10284 DOMITITA, KATHRIN BRIOSO
10285 DOMLO-AN, MARIA ROCHELLE CABACTULAN
10286 DOMO, IVY SHAINNE REPALA
10287 DOMO, MEDONNA CASTILLO
10288 DOMOGOY, CATHERINE BLANCO
10289 DOMONDON, MYRA ARIZO
10290 DOMRANG, JENALYN ALI
10291 DOMULOT, JORDAN NOVENO
10292 DON, ALOHA TOMLOD
10293 DON, LLOYD GAZO
10294 DONA-AL, DONNA FACTURANAN
10295 DONADILLO, WENIFREDA CABRIDO
10296 DONAIRE, KRYSSIA LYKA BANAIS
10297 DONAIRE, MERWIN MAGNABE
10298 DONALDO, JEFF LEIGH MAGOS
10299 DONATO, ANDREW IRWIN ROMMEL CARPIO
10300 DONAYRE, CRISTINA PINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:208 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
10301 DONCILLO, JERELYNE CAÑETE
10302 DONDONILLA, LYKA ARRAH ESTRELLA
10303 DONDOYANO, RUBELEN ARTES
10304 DONDOYANO, YVONNE GRACE TOMMY
10305 DONES, ANMHEL FULLAS
10306 DONES, SHELEENA AUDREY ASILO
10307 DONGAO, ELISE MAE LAQUIN
10308 DONGGAO, BENEDICTO JR DAWAGAN
10309 DONGHIL, KATE PAGHUBASAN
10310 DONGON, NANNETH DUMAGO
10311 DONGSAL, JINKY ALMODAL
10312 DONGUIZ, LEOMAR SAGAPAN
10313 DONIÑA, DIAN GRACE CORONA
10314 DONO, HAZEL PATINGO
10315 DONO, RODOLFO LAGATOC
10316 DONOR, ROCHELE LLONA
10317 DONQUILLO, DANICA MAE
10318 DOONG, JINKY OBILDA
10319 DOPENIO, THERESA GANAY
10320 DOQUENIA, MACARENA DE DIOS
10321 DORADO, JASTINE MONTEFALCON
10322 DORADO, JAY ANCHETA
10323 DORADO, RONIE VIC CARIAGA
10324 DORAN, COHLEN MOLINA
10325 DORDAS, MA JELIAN ASPA
10326 DORDAS, PEARLY MAE JALANDONI
10327 DORDE, LEONILO JR ALFARO
10328 DORDINES, CLARICE FLORES
10329 DOREMON, CECILLE GODOY
10330 DORHAM, OMAR MUKTAR SAKALURAN
10331 DORIA, APRILYN FERRER
10332 DORIA, JESIEL PENPIÑA
10333 DORIA, JOYLYN ANDAYA
10334 DORIA, MARY ROSE BACSID
10335 DORILLO, LORENA BARIBAD
10336 DORMIDO, LESLIEDEL ASIS
10337 DORMIDO, ROBERT ABERDE
10338 DORMITORIO, MARJURY CERILLO
10339 DOROJA, ANDREW SEVERO
10340 DORON, JUNNA MAE BIAGCONG
10341 DORONELA, DONNA DELA PEÑA
10342 DORONILA, PRINCESS DIANNE GREGORIO
10343 DORONIO, CHARINA MONDELO
10344 DORONIO, SHAINA JOY MELGO
10345 DOROON, EVE MICHELLE MAGALLANES
10346 DOROON, JENELYN VERGARA
10347 DOROTAN, CHARIZ DAYADAY
10348 DOROTEO, LLOYD ADRIAN SOTECO
10349 DOSADO, KATHLENE JOY NAPIERE
10350 DOSAL, RACIL MACATO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:209 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
10351 DOTADO, MECCARLENE DAVALOS
10352 DOTE, APRIL ROSE
10353 DOTE, CARYL JOYCE RUZ
10354 DOTE, JENNIFER AVIO
10355 DOTE, MA FEBE KATES GACO
10356 DOTE, MA KATHERINE DALIPE
10357 DOVERTE, RIZALDO SUELLO
10358 DOWING, DIZZA PENDANG
10359 DOYAGUIT, MARIEL SALAMPUTAN
10360 DOYDORA, RICA
10361 DOYDORA, RONALYN SECO
10362 DOYOG, MARJORIE CAGAS
10363 DOÑES, PIA MAE BORJA
10364 DOÑO, GENEVA MAG-USARA
10365 DOÑOS, JESSA RUAYA
10366 DREO, JEFFREY DELAMIDE
10367 DREO, JESSELLE MARIE BASAYSAY
10368 DREO, KRISCELLE JOYCE MAYOR
10369 DRILON, CLARISSA TAMPOL
10370 DRILON, MARY JUNE ANIB
10371 DRIO, SHEENA VARGAS
10372 DRUGA, RAQUEL NICCA MERCADO
10373 DUAG, ETHEL SAROL
10374 DUANO, RICHELLE MAE GELOC
10375 DUAPA, JONAH CHRISTINE RICO
10376 DUATIN, MA LIZARICA DE ASIS
10377 DUAVE, ANTONETTE GREGORY
10378 DUAY, ERICA SANTIAGO
10379 DUAY, KYLA MOJICA
10380 DUAZO, CRISLYN MAY CASES
10381 DUAZO, LLOYDLENE JOY MAPAIT
10382 DUAZO, LYRENE BALBALOSA
10383 DUBA, JASTINE MAE SALAS
10384 DUBA, VIA BATISLAON
10385 DUBAS, WIENAH PEREZ
10386 DUBLAZ, ULYSSES CUANAN
10387 DUBLIN, VIVIAN POQUIZ
10388 DUBOS, KHRYSLENE PEARL GAVILEÑO
10389 DUBPALEG, ZELAILA MIDTIMBANG
10390 DUBRIA, AIZA GRACE DACULAP
10391 DUCALA, UNYSE LAYAGAN
10392 DUCALING, MAVY GAIL GONZALES
10393 DUCAN, HAYYAM NAWAL
10394 DUCAN, ROSEMARIE
10395 DUCANES, JENA ROSE LANCENEBRE
10396 DUCAO, JOAN RAMIREZ
10397 DUCAY, AMIERAH ALI
10398 DUCAY, CRISTY DESPUIG
10399 DUCAY, JAYKY MONZALES
10400 DUCAY, JERENI SALTIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:210 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
10401 DUCAY, JESSEL VILLACERAN
10402 DUCAY, JOY SEVILLEJO
10403 DUCAY, MARY GRACE QUIJANO
10404 DUCAY, MAY DELA VEGA
10405 DUCAY, MAY ANN DEGUERRA
10406 DUCAY, ROVIC MAHINAY
10407 DUCAY, WELPHA MARIE GENESE
10408 DUCAYAG, ETHEL MASSAGAN
10409 DUCOLAN, MILDRED LABENIA
10410 DUCOS, VIA AMOR BLANTUCAS
10411 DUCOSIN, JOMAR JR CERNARDO
10412 DUCOT, JOYNALYN MUHI
10413 DUCUSIN, GLADYS ALAWIGAN
10414 DUCUSIN, JAYFFERSON GALANDE
10415 DUCUSIN, JENNIFER TAÑEDO
10416 DUENAS, AILEEN BAUTISTA
10417 DUERME, HAIVY VILLA
10418 DUERO, ALMA NAVARRO
10419 DUERO, BEN PENAR
10420 DUERO, JULIE ANN COBO
10421 DUEÑAS, CRICHEL MAE MARTINEZ
10422 DUEÑAS, LOVELY BALUCANAG
10423 DUEÑAS, SHANA MIA ESPARTERO
10424 DUGADUGA, MARIEL VILLARUBIA
10425 DUGAN, RICHIE DOTE
10426 DUGANG, MARY JOY CABIDOG
10427 DUGAY, CLARICE ANN NATIVIDAD
10428 DUGAY, FELRIEL YAÑEZ
10429 DUGAYO, JOHNERIE OSAL
10430 DUHALI, DANICA ANDOYO
10431 DUHAPA, RHIA GUTIERREZ
10432 DUHAYLUNGSOD, JASMIA ISMULA
10433 DUHAYLUNGSOD, KEVIN HIMPISAO
10434 DUJA, PAULINE MAY JAO
10435 DULA, DANNELA ROSE TUBU
10436 DULA, EDLYN TAMAYO
10437 DULA, IMIE TENTATIVA
10438 DULAGAN, MARY-KRIS TOMINO
10439 DULAWAN, KACEE CARZO
10440 DULAY, CARMELA ANN CABAUATAN
10441 DULAY, JAY KRISANTO VALDEZ
10442 DULAY, JOSHUA MHAR PADILLA
10443 DULAY, JOVY TAPICAN
10444 DULAY, KATHLEEN BERSABAL
10445 DULAY, KRISTINA BERNADETTE MANIAUL
10446 DULAY, MAILA ATRERO
10447 DULAY, MARIA ELENA DULAY
10448 DULAY, SOPHIA LIEKA ABENOJAR
10449 DULFO, EUNICE PARRA
10450 DULFO, GENEVIEVE ANACIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:211 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
10451 DULFO, GILDA AGUILLO
10452 DULFO, JANEROSE NUEVAS
10453 DULGUIME, APPLE LAGRAMA
10454 DULIN, JE-ANN CAMBA
10455 DULLAS, SANDRA MARIE HERNANDEZ
10456 DULLER, PATRICIA DELA CERNA
10457 DULNUAN, ANGELICA JOY PINKIHAN
10458 DULNUAN, JHAYBEE DIPLAYO
10459 DULNUAN, LEMMY CONSTANTINO
10460 DULOJAN, UNISHYL RIZALDO
10461 DUMA, HANNAH MAE VILLANUEVA
10462 DUMABOC, JAMES ALIA
10463 DUMACA, RODELYNE BAYNINAN
10464 DUMADANGON, ANGEL PALMA GIL
10465 DUMADARA, DONNABELLE CUTAY
10466 DUMADAUG, GILROSE LAPU-OS
10467 DUMAGAN, DESSE JOY MENDOZA
10468 DUMAGAT, MARY MAY TRINIDAD
10469 DUMAGSA, EARL OLID
10470 DUMAGSANG, JONALYN SINFUEGO
10471 DUMAJEL, HERON MACION
10472 DUMALAG, KRISTEL JOYCE SABEJON
10473 DUMALAG, REGIE DAGUING
10474 DUMALAGAN, SHANA MAE EMAAS
10475 DUMALANTA, RICKA VITUS RABAGO
10476 DUMALAOCO, MARICEL MOLIT
10477 DUMALOGDOG, ILYN AMINE
10478 DUMAM-AG, SWEETSIL BERNARDO
10479 DUMANDAN, ARVY JANE CANITAN
10480 DUMANDAN, KIMBERLY ANN AMODIA
10481 DUMANGAS, MONTIZA PILAPIL
10482 DUMANGAS, NORA DIAGO
10483 DUMANGENG, DIANNE DHAYNE AQUINO
10484 DUMANGENG, REGINE BINWEK
10485 DUMAOG, JOANNA HATAAS
10486 DUMAPE, REUBEN MALBAS
10487 DUMAPIAS, KAREN BUTAC
10488 DUMAPIS, MELANIE DUMULAG
10489 DUMAPLIN, RENON BELANDRES
10490 DUMARAN, SHIELA MAY GUINTO
10491 DUMAS, ALYS GERMYN DUMADAG
10492 DUMASING, MARIE JOY TUNGAY
10493 DUMASIS, DENZEL ANNE DONGAO
10494 DUMAYAG, SUNSHINE NAGAYANG
10495 DUMDUM, GIZELLA ANN FRAEL
10496 DUMDUMAYA, MYRA MAPUSAO
10497 DUMIHAY, RIEYAN LINDABAN
10498 DUMIP-IG, ALMA ESTRADA
10499 DUMLAO, AYRAH BLESSING MARIANO
10500 DUMLAO, INJELAIDA MACOTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:212 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
10501 DUMLAO, REGIEMAR CAASI
10502 DUMLAO, ROVEA ALAGAO
10503 DUMLAYAN, SHAMAH GAVIA
10504 DUMMAC, VENUS BALLATONG
10505 DUMOLANG, MIA BECOY
10506 DUMOLPAN, JANET PACDIT
10507 DUMON, MARYCAR ABATAYO
10508 DUMPA, ASMIN DIAMLA
10509 DUMRIQUE, PRENCY SHEILA DE VERA
10510 DUMSOY, MARABIA WAIT
10511 DUNAY, CRIEZL CANALES
10512 DUNCANO, AIZA PALAWAN
10513 DUNGAN, JANEL NONONG
10514 DUNGCA, CHERRYLOU GARCIA
10515 DUNGGANON, JEREMIE CATAMEO
10516 DUNGGANON, VANESSA MONDREAL
10517 DUNGOG, JOAN PADICA
10518 DUNGOG, LAARNI BALUCA
10519 DUNGOG, MARJURY TOLING
10520 DUNQUE, VANESSA INTRITSO
10521 DUPAGAN, BEVERLY BAUTISTA
10522 DUPAL-AG, MA DESSA MOSENDE
10523 DUPALCO, CLAIRE SALUDARES
10524 DUPAY, JOCRISCEN BADAJOS
10525 DUPIO, KYLE REIGN MONIQUE LIM
10526 DUPIT, JHASMIN JOY CASIPIT
10527 DUPITAS, DIANE NICOLE BALMORES
10528 DUPLON, ANGELA ESPERANZA TUMULAK
10529 DUPRA, DIANA ROSE MABALO
10530 DUPRA, REMEDIOS MABALO
10531 DUPRIZ, DARLYN BAYLON
10532 DUQUE, CATHERINE OBLIMAR
10533 DUQUE, CLARINEL AMBROCIO
10534 DUQUE, GLADDIE MAY ISIDRO
10535 DUQUE, JENNY
10536 DUQUE, JOANNA MARIE MAGALING
10537 DUQUE, LORENCE CUNANAN
10538 DUQUE, PAULA ARANGOTE
10539 DUQUILA, KEEMPE CORPUZ
10540 DURA, PAMELA TAN
10541 DURAN, ANESSA GONZAGA
10542 DURAN, ANNE SHERLYN WANIA
10543 DURAN, AZELLE GAY MOLA
10544 DURAN, CHERYL PAEZ
10545 DURAN, EISCEL MAE CUEVAS
10546 DURAN, JOSHUA CHAD BULOS
10547 DURAN, LOVELY ROSE URMATAN
10548 DURANA, JULIE ANN ADORNADO
10549 DURANA, KAREN OCADO
10550 DURANA, LYDAN BERNAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:213 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
10551 DURANGO, ELEN GRACE OTACAN
10552 DURANO, MARIA ANIANA SANTOS
10553 DURANTE, ABIGAIL BACAY
10554 DURANTE, ARAH ODIELLE ARENIEGO
10555 DURANTE, JOSE JR AMATA
10556 DURANTE, MAICA PABILONIA
10557 DURANTE, MARK JERICK GONZALES
10558 DURANTE, MAUREEN ULPINA
10559 DURATO, CLOVIE ANNE SONGQUIAWON
10560 DURIAS, RENEE ZOE BELLE PEREZ
10561 DURIGUEZ, AIMILYN CATOLOS
10562 DURIN, CARL PAYOD
10563 DURMIENDO, NANEL ROSE FRANCO
10564 DURO, VAN ANGELO GAWAN
10565 DURON, BRENDA CARGANDO
10566 DURON, JULIET BATISTIS
10567 DURON, MARY JOY ESPAÑA
10568 DUROY, EDELYN SEQUEÑA
10569 DUSAL, JESSIE ROBLES
10570 DUTERTE, NORYN ROSE AVANZADO
10571 DUYAG, LOUILA
10572 DUYASAN, NOMELYN SAJOL
10573 DUZON, JANET ANN ABUCAY
10574 DUZON, MIKKA ROSE CORRAL
10575 DY, DANICA GONZALES
10576 DY, ELIZABETH SUGBO
10577 DY, LAICA CALVARIO
10578 DY, MA ELIZABETH
10579 DY, MARIA RONA MAE VALDEZ
10580 EBAJO, MARISTEL MUÑOZ
10581 EBAL, ELMOR NUÑEZ
10582 EBALE, DARYL JOHN VILLANUEVA

10583 EBALE, YLDAN JAMES VILLANUEVA
10584 EBALIN, NERISSA
10585 EBALLA, FLORIE MAY
10586 EBALLE, WENDER-AN KENETH MANINGGO
10587 EBALO, SHERIE MAE EGALLA
10588 EBANADA, JUNFIEL TERAMBOLO
10589 EBAO, KRISTINE RAZON
10590 EBARDONI, STEPHANIE ELAURZA
10591 EBARLE, LIZABETH CARINO
10592 EBCAS, EMMAFE PLAZA
10593 EBE, THUCY AMOR UY
10594 EBENGA, LIEZA GRANDE
10595 EBETH, MARISSA TAMPOS
10596 EBEYA, MARIEL ROALES
10597 EBINA, RICA JEAN DIAZ
10598 EBLAMO, DIANA MOORE KILIRON
10599 EBLAMO, VANESSA UNABIA
10600 EBOL, CHARLENE JOY BARADILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:214 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
10601 EBOL, DANICA GUMIPAT
10602 EBOL, DOROTHY JANE
10603 EBONALO, ELLAH
10604 EBONDAS, APRIL JOY LAPU-LAPU
10605 EBORDE, JOCELYN LABAJO
10606 EBOT, ROWENA VARGAS
10607 EBOÑA, ELA MARIE NEGRITE
10608 EBRA, ROXANIE SAROMANDANG
10609 EBRADA, IRISH CARULASAN
10610 EBRADA, MARNIE BALBIN
10611 EBRADO, JULY GRACE FLORES
10612 EBRAHIM, NORHATTY PATA
10613 EBRANO, ROSE JANE ABELLA
10614 EBREO, JENNIFER DIONIDO
10615 EBREO, SHAIRA NEGRILLO
10616 EBRO, MIE ANN CRUCERO
10617 EBUENA, RUTCHELL POLMO
10618 EBUENGA, ANA ROSE PONTILLAS
10619 EBUENGA, GRACE ANNE BELAZA
10620 EBUEZA, JUNE KEITHLEY ENOJO
10621 ECAL, ANGELA GRACE DIAMANTE
10622 ECALDRE, JENEVA MARAGRAG
10623 ECALDRE, KATHLEEN JOY LAVADO
10624 ECALDRE, MARIA JOY RUBI
10625 ECAMINA, JOHN MARK JARA
10626 ECAT, CHRISTINE JOY ACAPULCO
10627 ECDAO, ROYETTE VALDEZ
10628 ECHANO, NOLI OBING
10629 ECHAVEZ, RONAH MAE OCON
10630 ECHEGOYEN, MAEBELLE JACOB
10631 ECHEVARRIA, ARCHIE PARDIÑAS
10632 ECHEVARRIA, ARVIE GARCIA
10633 ECHICA, ANTONIETE RODA
10634 ECHON, MARIEL DELA CRUZ
10635 ECLARIN, LIGAYA DE GUZMAN
10636 ECLARINAL, HONEYLINE GARCIA
10637 ECLARINAL, JEMIMAH RUTH LAGMAN
10638 ECLE, MYLA ELEFANE
10639 ECLEO, ELJANE MAY LABADAN
10640 ECLEONEL, JULIE PERCILA
10641 ECLEONEL, VALERIE GRACE
10642 ECLIPSE, CHERISH LOPEZ
10643 ECOBEN, JOHNNY ALCALA
10644 ECON, CHERRY ORAY
10645 ECOY, SHEEN PAGOBO
10646 EDADES, JOHN KEVIN FUENTES
10647 EDALE, MARIE DANA CAMILE GOROSPE
10648 EDAN, CUTIE TAGWALAN
10649 EDANG, SHY MARICE OJALES
10650 EDANGAL, CARRI FRITZ EDNILAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:215 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
10651 EDAR, CHERRY MAE MOZO
10652 EDAÑO, JANNA FAE ZULUETA
10653 EDAÑO, LAELANNE CLAIRE ANDRES
10654 EDEM, JENNY LYN BIBARO
10655 EDEM, NIAL MARTIN JACOB DOMINGUEZ
10656 EDER, SHEEN CAREL EBRON
10657 EDER, STELEYN CANDASO
10658 EDERA, CAREN VILLOTA
10659 EDICA, DONA MAE CATAMIN
10660 EDISA, ARLENE RODRIGUEZ
10661 EDISAN, REMELYN TALABADOR
10662 EDIT, MIRIAM DANGAN
10663 EDLAY, ROSMALLYN ZAMORA
10664 EDNALAGUIM, CHARLENE
10665 EDNALGAN, LOVELY JUMAG
10666 EDNALINO, MONICA ECLEVIA
10667 EDNILAO, GLYCEL MURCIANO
10668 EDOLMO, IAN JOHN ABLIAN
10669 EDOLOVERIO, JASON SIBUGAN
10670 EDOLSA, LEDON HAMAC
10671 EDRA, SHARON EDQUIBAN
10672 EDRADA, MARY JEFFAMY IMPERIAL
10673 EDRADAN, RIYAN AMONCIO
10674 EDRAL, APPLE JOY ESPIRITU
10675 EDRES, IAN ROY GUIBON
10676 EDRIS, MERIAM SARIPA
10677 EDULLANTES, MELO GRACE JAMIO
10678 EDULSA, JEAN MONTES
10679 EDUVALA, BENEDICK ECLARINAL
10680 EDZA, RASIDA AYOB
10681 EDZLA, NORAISA WAHAB
10682 EFHAN, NICHELLE MAE OCARIZA
10683 EFONDO, ANA MARIE SENA
10684 EFREN, LEORIZ BETONTA
10685 EGARAN, REY MARK VALDON
10686 EGERRA, PRENCESS MAE IJAN
10687 EGIRON, CESAR RYAN FRANKERA
10688 EGOS, ROSELYN MONTESINO
10689 EGRUBAY, MARK JUDE ANDALICIO
10690 EGSOC, JASMIN BEVERLY GACIAS
10691 EGUANA, ERWIN PONCE
10692 EGUANA, JEAN BAYO
10693 EGUERRA, JADE MARIE CASILE
10694 EGUIA, HAZEL IMPERIAL
10695 EGUIA, JUVY UMBAC
10696 EGUIA, KATHLEEN RETES
10697 EGUICO, PRECIOUS GEGRIMOS
10698 EGUIN, STEVEN ALINAN
10699 EGUITA, JENESSA MAE VARONA
10700 EGUNA, KENDRA FAY SIMENE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:216 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
10701 EGUNA, LENNYBEN PENIANO
10702 EISMA, JEREMIE CAPINPIN
10703 EJAR, MYLA FERNANDEZ
10704 EJAR, MYTA FERNANDEZ
10705 EJARES, JULIE MARIE ANORE
10706 EJE, CLAIRESS JOY CLAVERIA
10707 EJE, KIMBERLY CARMELINA
10708 EJERA, MELCHIE FADA
10709 EJERCITO, JEAN SOCORRO
10710 EJERCITO, JULIE ANN ESCATRON
10711 EJES, MICHAELLA ALEXIA
10712 EJOC, MADELYN PAGADOR
10713 EJORANGO, ROSE ANN ABELLO
10714 EKONG, NURBASRE ABDULHAKIM
10715 ELACION, PAULINE JOY WAJI
10716 ELAGO, MA ALON ZEA RELATOR
10717 ELALE, JUDY ANN GALLO
10718 ELAMPARO, CRISTINA TABON
10719 ELANDAG, MALYN MATURAN
10720 ELANE, JOEMARI ALYSSA MOYA
10721 ELANO, RUBELYN NARIDO
10722 ELARCOSA, JEZAN VILLAREN
10723 ELARCOSA, KAREN ERAS
10724 ELARDO, RODNIEL BARBO
10725 ELARMO, JENECA DELGADO
10726 ELAS, JENALYN SUAREZ
10727 ELAUGOS, TIFFANY ELGINCOLIN
10728 ELAYSA, JENILYN LIZALDE
10729 ELBO, MARC JEFFERSON MANALO
10730 ELCAMEL, EVANGELINE LARONA
10731 ELCAMEL, GLORY ANGEL MAGPATOC
10732 ELCAMEL, JOYCE BAGATUA
10733 ELCARTE, ANGELICA CATACUTAN
10734 ELCARTE, SHEERAH MAE PINOHON
10735 ELCAZENZA, JOY MONREAL
10736 ELCHICO, DONALD JR IRINGAN
10737 ELCHICO, MARSHA MAY GRAGASIN
10738 ELECCION, CHENYL ROSALES
10739 ELECCION, MARIE ANGELLI LABRA
10740 ELEFANTE, JAN PAUL DELA CRUZ
10741 ELEGINO, JISELLE BARREDO
10742 ELEP, KIMBERLY PLACIO
10743 ELERIA, JARRYL MAE BELMONTE
10744 ELESORIO, APRIL ROSE DELFIN
10745 ELIAS, CRISTINA DESIAR
10746 ELIAS, FADZRAMA HADJARUDDIN
10747 ELIAS, JUBAIDA BANI
10748 ELIC, JENECEL MELICOR
10749 ELICANAL, VANESSA JOY GANZA
10750 ELICANO, CHARLOTTE DAGSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:217 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
10751 ELICO, MARY GRACE MORALES
10752 ELIDEROS, JESTHONY SOLAYAO
10753 ELIJALDE, ALVIN ALCOTAS
10754 ELIMINO, NIDA BALONGA
10755 ELISEO, RHEA JANE
10756 ELIZAGA, AILA BIANCA TIGLAO
10757 ELIZAGA, ALLISON SANDRA AGACID
10758 ELIZALDE, ELLEN MAE GURAY
10759 ELIZALDE, MARICEL ARAO
10760 ELIZALDE, MARY MAY SOLANO
10761 ELIZAN, LYKA ANDREA GANACIAS
10762 ELIZARDE, VIRLYN JOY TACDORO
10763 ELIZONDO, ALLIYA BIÑAS
10764 ELIZONDO, ALYANA BIÑAS
10765 ELJERA, ANALIZA ACLAO
10766 ELJERA, BON JOVI BULAN
10767 ELLA, JELLYN VIBAL
10768 ELLACER, KATHLEEN TADULAN
10769 ELLAGA, SWEETY MAHILUM
10770 ELLAMIL, JENNIELYN MORE DIZON
10771 ELLASO, EDMELYN CESAR
10772 ELLE, AIA MAOREN TAYHON
10773 ELLE, AILEN TAYHON
10774 ELLE, MARIEL MAYORAL
10775 ELLERAN, LEONILYN GILLEGO
10776 ELLEVERA, SARWEE LYN SACLOTE
10777 ELLO, THEA GRACE USTARES
10778 ELLOH, MUHAMMAD ISTIM
10779 ELLORIG, SHERLYN ELA
10780 ELLORIN, JENNA LYN TABANGCURA
10781 ELLOSO, CHELO VERGARA
10782 ELNAR, JEZZA LIEZEL LOPEZ
10783 ELORDE, JEANIE OBLIMAR
10784 ELPEDES, BABY JEAN POSUGAC
10785 ELPEDES, NIELA BUENA
10786 ELPIDAS, ALBERT LUMAPAS
10787 ELPOS, EFRAIM SAPENG
10788 ELSISURA, JENNYBETH LESACA
10789 ELSISURA, ROI CLOR
10790 ELTAGUNDE, CATHY MAE ORILLO
10791 ELTAGUNDE, CHESKA MAHUSAY
10792 ELTAGUNDE, GUADALUPE ORILLO
10793 ELTANAL, GLYN THERESE LADAGA
10794 ELTANAL, ROSE KAYE THERESE YONG
10795 ELUMBA, EDEN CHAR VILLAHERMOSA
10796 ELUMBA, JEAN BIÑAN
10797 ELWESS, PATRICIA NICOLE CAÑETE
10798 EMAN, HARISSA KAMAD
10799 EMAS, PRINCESS DANTES
10800 EMBALSADO, GLADYS DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:218 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
10801 EMBANG, WINVIE JOY NANGAN
10802 EMBASE, AILEEN DIGO
10803 EMBATE, JUSTIN MAE DAL
10804 EMBIADO, ANGELA ENVIDIA
10805 EMBOLTORIO, HANS INGRID FELIZARDO
10806 EMBOLTORIO, RONA BARGO
10807 EMBON, GESALIE RUFEA GALACHE
10808 EMBONG, KEYMARK MANGANGOT
10809 EMBOY, MARIAN JADE CORO
10810 EMBUESTRO, MILCA JURES URBANO
10811 EMEN, JENNY CASUNCAD
10812 EMHADA, LEE ANN BOLO
10813 EMIA, ELVEN VILLAMOR
10814 EMIAS, AILYN BARRIOS
10815 EMILIO, CATHRINE BULLA
10816 EMILIO, REUEL ACLAN
10817 EMING, SHALOM DEBORAH GED-ANG
10818 EMMINGGA, ANNIE TICLAO
10819 EMNACINO, JENNIFER RODRIGO
10820 EMOG, JE-ANN TAATA
10821 EMOLAGA, NIKKI MARIE OHOYLAN
10822 EMPAP, REGGIE ANNE BALANGAN
10823 EMPASIS, JANIVEL SALDUA
10824 EMPERADO, NOE GELLADUGA
10825 EMPERADO, PRECIOUS MAE ELESTERIO
10826 EMPERADO, RIVERO JR QUIADOR
10827 EMPERADOR, MARY GRACE ALETA
10828 EMPEYNADO, THANYGIE CARCALLAS
10829 EMPIC, ROSALIE PUSOD
10830 EMPIL, JONALYN MAULAS
10831 EMPLEO, ELLEN MAE BAGACAY
10832 EMPUERTO, NOEMIE CONIARO
10833 ENAD, GUIA REGIS
10834 ENAD, SHEENA MARIE PANGANIBAN
10835 ENAJE, THERESE JOY CORRE
10836 ENALBES, MARY JOLAINE RAMOS
10837 ENALISAN, ILONAH JOY
10838 ENANO, AIRA KATRINA HULAR
10839 ENANO, JINIEL GREFALDO
10840 ENANO, JOSEFINA GLIABO
10841 ENATO, LYNITH CUSTODIO
10842 ENCABO, APLE PAGUIDOPON
10843 ENCABO, BRAIAN MARK SAMAR
10844 ENCABO, DARCY ANNE CRISTOBAL
10845 ENCABO, MA ERA TRASMONTE
10846 ENCABO, MARISSA SABANAL
10847 ENCALLADO, RIO CACHO
10848 ENCARNACION, CHRISTIAN ILAGAN
10849 ENCARNACION, MARIA KAREN PLAZA
10850 ENCARNADO, LEA JEAN GALLEGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:219 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
10851 ENCENARES, ROWELYN JADULCO
10852 ENCILA, JOSE ELVIS QUISEL
10853 ENCINA, KAREL CHRIST SOLETIER OLIVA
10854 ENCINARES, JOSEPH DEPASUPIL
10855 ENCINARES, SHIRALYN BARROGA
10856 ENCIO, CYRIL FATIMA PENIC
10857 ENCISO, ABIGAIL MERIDA
10858 ENCISO, IRIS PENELOPE LOZANO
10859 ENCISO, MA JULIE CALALO
10860 ENCLONAR, ASUNCION LOBRINO
10861 ENCLONAR, EVELYN HEDALGO
10862 ENCLUNA, ADA MARIA BLANCA PERPETUA
10863 ENCONTRO, JEVIE LINDAYAO
10864 ENDAB, JOY ROSEMARIE MURILLO
10865 ENDAYA, CHAD PEÑAS
10866 ENDAYA, IVY EBORA
10867 ENDAYA, MARJERYN GOMEZ
10868 ENDAYA, NERINA BATICA
10869 ENDAYA, NOREEN ANTONETTE MERCADO
10870 ENDAYA, ROSEMARIE APOSAGA
10871 ENDAYA, SHARMAINE MEDRANO
10872 ENDE, JESSICA BONSOCAN
10873 ENDERIO, NOVA CHERIELYN CAÑAS
10874 ENDIAFE, QUEEN ZARAH MARTINEZ
10875 ENDING, CHRIONI KRIS UMBAC
10876 ENDOLOS, LETTY NGOHO
10877 ENDOZO, BOJO PADILLA
10878 ENDOZO, ROBERT DELA ROSA
10879 ENDRANO, PRINCESS JOYME SINOGBA
10880 ENDRENAL, JAMES ULRICH AZUSANO
10881 ENDRESTO, JENIE DAGANI
10882 ENDRINA, CHRISTOPHER NOCOS
10883 ENECITO, ELGIE DAYO
10884 ENEM, JONALYN PALARION
10885 ENERIO, MARJUN BATE
10886 ENERO, EDDIELYN LAGRIMAS
10887 ENERO, LEIF SUA-AN
10888 ENFANTE, JAYMAYCHA
10889 ENGAD, DAIAN OPOD
10890 ENGALLA, JIA MANLUNAS
10891 ENGCONG, NOR-AINIE MIRANDA
10892 ENGENTE, LEMGEN ORIO
10893 ENGLATERA, MARY GRACE MASILLONES
10894 ENGLATIERRA, ROXAN MACARAIG
10895 ENGLIS, AGNES GOMAYAO
10896 ENGOSAN, MARY JANE BAY-AN
10897 ENGRACIAL, KISHA MOE SILAWAN
10898 ENGRACIAL, LORIE FE PAGATPATAN
10899 ENGUA, JOEANNA CHAVEZ
10900 ENGUERRA, CREST ANN VIANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:220 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
10901 ENGUITO, CRISYLLE ANN RIOS
10902 ENGUITO, JEAH MARIE ARAGON
10903 ENIEGO, JULIE ANN MADRIAGA
10904 ENIERGA, SIXTO OLIGAN
10905 ENLANGAN, JOYCE TELONIO
10906 ENMANUEL, RIEZCEL ELBANBUENA
10907 ENO, KARLA JANE ROLDAN
10908 ENOC, AMOR CRISTY DEMEGILLO
10909 ENOC, EVA ABEGAIL DEMEGILLO
10910 ENOD, ROLLY
10911 ENOG, YRAZOL DAÑOLA
10912 ENOJO, LOVELY GATERA
10913 ENOMIS, GEMALYN TANY
10914 ENORE, RHEE ANN FRANZE SILVA
10915 ENORSUA, JESSICA CALMABONG
10916 ENOSARIO, ESTRELLITA PUTO
10917 ENOT, ANGELICA BANDALA
10918 ENOY, MELEZA REGENCIA
10919 ENQUIG, RENIEL ME IJAN
10920 ENRIQUE, GABRIEL LOMBOY
10921 ENRIQUEZ, ABEGAIL CEPEDA
10922 ENRIQUEZ, AIVEE CAMILLE MACAPILI
10923 ENRIQUEZ, ALTHEA CANTOS
10924 ENRIQUEZ, ANGELINA CURA
10925 ENRIQUEZ, CLARISSE JOYCE NOBLEZA
10926 ENRIQUEZ, CLAUDINE PALADA
10927 ENRIQUEZ, ELEANOR JIMENEZ
10928 ENRIQUEZ, EMERSON NUERA
10929 ENRIQUEZ, GENEVEB MAGSIPOC
10930 ENRIQUEZ, HAZEL ANN FERNANDEZ
10931 ENRIQUEZ, JENALYN VILLAFLOR
10932 ENRIQUEZ, JEWELL SEBASTIAN
10933 ENRIQUEZ, JOHN MARK ALMAZON
10934 ENRIQUEZ, LYNY TAWAGON
10935 ENRIQUEZ, MARC DONOVAN SEGURO
10936 ENRIQUEZ, MARICON MENDOZA
10937 ENRIQUEZ, MARLEEN BALAZON
10938 ENRIQUEZ, MARY GRACE DINOY
10939 ENRIQUEZ, MEL MARIZ GONZALES
10940 ENRIQUEZ, MERADEE CUENCA
10941 ENRIQUEZ, MIRABETH ABADILLA
10942 ENRIQUEZ, RECHELLE ANN SALAMERA
10943 ENRIQUEZ, RICA JOY RAMOS
10944 ENRIQUEZ, RUZEL SANTIAGO
10945 ENRIQUEZ, TIGER AENA BALAGA
10946 ENRIQUEZ, WELLA ACIERTO
10947 ENSANO, CYRIL
10948 ENSENCIO, CHRISTINE RHEA REGIS
10949 ENSO, ROVENA VILLAS
10950 ENSON, TRICIA GARIM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:221 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
10951 ENTENSA, MARIVIC BOLOY
10952 ENTERESO, CHRISTY REJUSO
10953 ENTERINA, MA LUZ ANOC
10954 ENTERIO, JULINA BALDOS
10955 ENTERO, JUSTINE CAPON
10956 ENTERO, MARIANNIE GALDO
10957 ENTES, MICHELLE CAABAS
10958 ENTEVEROS, GINA MISSION
10959 ENTEÑA, GENALYN IGNACIO
10960 ENTICE, CLAIRE
10961 ENTOC, MARY LOU BICO
10962 ENTOMA, ERA LOU BEJARASCO
10963 ENTOMA, MARICHU ONTOLAN
10964 ENTOY, MARY JANE SINTOS
10965 ENTRAMPAS, KAYLE ANN PILAPIL
10966 ENTRINA, FLORA DANICA ACEJO
10967 ENTROLISO, ANNIE KLIEN ALIPAO
10968 ENUMERABELLON, JEFF RYAN TIMTIM
10969 ENUMERABLES, MICHAEL PALASOL
10970 ENUNGAN, ALYNNE BELLE QUIZALA
10971 EPAN, JULIE ANN RESABA
10972 EPAS, ANGELINE VELASCO
10973 EPETITO, MAE ANN FELIPE
10974 EPILI, SYLVIA MAY BULFA
10975 EPISCOPE, JACQUELYN MACTAL
10976 EPSOR, ANALYN
10977 EQUIPAJE, ARJANE ANDRADA
10978 EQUIZ, GEE HABLA
10979 EQUIZA, JENNY ROSE DIOSO
10980 ER-ER, JASON CODOY
10981 ERA, ANGELITA ODONIO
10982 ERA, JESSA EUROLFAN
10983 ERA, RACHELLE SIASAT
10984 ERA, RODELYN LAMADRID
10985 ERALDO, JENNY BABE TRIBUJENIA
10986 ERAN, ANNLOUISE REVILLA
10987 ERANA, TRECIA ANGEL ALIVIO
10988 ERANDIO, INGRID JELL LAYDIA
10989 ERANES, JONA MAE OCOM
10990 ERANG, SHERWIN TAGBON
10991 ERAZO, MYRA JOSECO
10992 ERCILLA, CHARNEAN PEARL ELIVERA
10993 ERESE, JESSICA BARRIGA
10994 ERESMA, CONCEPCION ESTRELLANES
10995 ERESMA, MARY JOY ENCIO
10996 ERESO, MEQUIAS JR BONGON
10997 EREÑO, MAY ANN BULALACAO
10998 ERFE, ROQUELYN DAPAT
10999 ERGINA, DEBBIE ANN CADAG
11000 ERGINA, VI ANN CADAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:222 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
11001 ERGUIZA, EDITH ESPINOZA
11002 ERIA, JOVILYN FLAGNE
11003 ERIBE, LOVELY MARIE BELTRAN
11004 ERICO, SWEET MAY
11005 ERIDA, KATE DANIELLE SEGOTIER
11006 ERISPE, ANALIZA FERNANDEZ
11007 ERISPE, REGINE LYN TUAZON
11008 ERLANO, NIKKI BANICO
11009 ERMINO, CRISTINE JEAN CAPIN
11010 ERMINO, LAURA CABONITALLA
11011 ERMIO, ERNA MAE ALIVIO
11012 ERMITANIO, ZEMER CACAYORIN
11013 ERMITAÑO, ROCHELLE DICHOSO
11014 ERODIAS, ALLAN MANONGOL
11015 EROY, JESSA MAE GAUDIA
11016 ERSANDO, DIVINA GRACIA SALANDANAN
11017 ERUELA, CZARLYNNE JOYCE ROLLANO
11018 ERVERA, SHIRLYN JANE OLINO
11019 ERVITE, EDEN DE FELIX
11020 ESBER, DOLLY JOY UGAY
11021 ESBER, ELIJAHMAE FRANCISCO
11022 ESBER, GIRLYN RUBEN
11023 ESBER, RELYN RUBEN
11024 ESBERTO, ADJEAN MERZA
11025 ESCABAL, GRACHEL TANTAN
11026 ESCABARTE, JERZIEL DEOCAMPO
11027 ESCABAS, JENELYN FLORES
11028 ESCABAS, JUVELYN FLORES
11029 ESCABAS, MARIA NOREEN CUTILLAS
11030 ESCALA, GLORY VILLANUEVA
11031 ESCALA, JAMAICA SORIZO
11032 ESCALA, JONA ENDAYA
11033 ESCALA, KRISTAL JOY MODRIGO
11034 ESCALA, MARIO PORFERIO ARANDIA
11035 ESCALA, MARY JEAN ENDAYA
11036 ESCALA, MARY ROSE CARANYAGAN
11037 ESCALA, MIA QUEZON
11038 ESCALA, ROWENA GUHAO
11039 ESCALANTE, ANGELICA GENREY JAMANTOC
11040 ESCALANTE, DIOCEL PEDROS
11041 ESCALANTE, EMERLITA SABEJON
11042 ESCALANTE, GISELLE
11043 ESCALANTE, PRINCESS IVY BURAC
11044 ESCALAÑA, JELIZA MIOLE
11045 ESCALERA, MARY CRIS CABALLA
11046 ESCALICAS, PETCHES ANA MARIE BELIGANIO
11047 ESCALONA, FRETZ ANTHONY ELLY
11048 ESCAMILLA, CRIS BOLIVAR
11049 ESCANDOR, CHARMAGNE MARIE ESMERIA
11050 ESCANDOR, CLARENCE MARIE ESMERIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:223 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
11051 ESCANDOR, SHAIRA MALLE
11052 ESCANILLA, GERMELYN INDAP
11053 ESCANILLA, LOREN VENTINILLA
11054 ESCANLAR, KARINA-ANN
11055 ESCARAN, BABYLYN ILUSTRISIMO
11056 ESCARDA, MARIELLA FAITH CENTILLO
11057 ESCARDA, MERLANIE FRANCISCO
11058 ESCARDA, PAULINE JOY JIONGCO
11059 ESCARIO, RONAH GEPULAN
11060 ESCARLAN, LOUILLE
11061 ESCARTIN, GLEANA ORTIZ
11062 ESCASA, ERICA JOY AMPONGAN
11063 ESCASINAS, JESIKA M
11064 ESCASINAS, MARIEL GELICAME
11065 ESCAÑELA, JOMILYN FRILLES
11066 ESCAÑO, ADLENE ROSE BALATAY
11067 ESCAÑO, JOANE FERNANDEZ
11068 ESCLAMADO, HILARY MAE MANGINSAY
11069 ESCLANDA, KATRINA PONCE
11070 ESCLETO, ERICA EMPLEO
11071 ESCO, MARINELLE
11072 ESCOBAR, MONRIA LOUIENGIE BACUD
11073 ESCOBAR, WENALYN MENDOZA
11074 ESCOBAR, WINNIE CLAIRE GANO
11075 ESCOBER, ANDREA
11076 ESCOBIA, ANNIE ROSE DANTE
11077 ESCOL, IVY GRACE NELLAS
11078 ESCOL, MARK JUN PILAN
11079 ESCOLANO, RASSEL PIGAR
11080 ESCOPETE, CHARESS MAE ABALLE
11081 ESCORA, MARY MAE CABUROG
11082 ESCORA, PRINCESS LORENZ CAINGCOY
11083 ESCOTO, ROSE KRISDYL QUINTO
11084 ESCOTON, ADRIAN AGSOY
11085 ESCOTON, MA SAMECHA MALUNES
11086 ESCRIBA, CHEKEE ESTAY
11087 ESCUADRA, CHARVELLE MAE LAPERAS
11088 ESCUADRO, ERICA EDIZA
11089 ESCUADRO, GRACE MARIE CASIPONG
11090 ESCUADRO, JULIET MALINGI
11091 ESCUBIN, ALICE JEY NAMUCO
11092 ESCUBIN, JONALYN FULGENCIO
11093 ESCUETA, ALDRIN GROYON
11094 ESCULLAR, CECILLE LIS
11095 ESCULTURA, ALBERT FEDERIO
11096 ESEO, LILLIAN PALIS
11097 ESGUERRA, CECILLE REYES
11098 ESGUERRA, DIANA MARIE
11099 ESGUERRA, HELEN BARREDO
11100 ESGUERRA, JESSA MAY HUTALLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:224 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
11101 ESGUERRA, LAURA ISABEL ASTRONOMO
11102 ESGUERRA, MERRY LYN MANDAP
11103 ESGUERRA, PAULO MAGSAKAY
11104 ESGUERRA, RICA JILL MARASIGAN
11105 ESLIT, JOYCEL DAVINA
11106 ESMA, MARECAR OGSID
11107 ESMAEL, BASER ESKAK
11108 ESMAEL, JEHARA BONIAO
11109 ESMAEL, NORAN ZAMAN
11110 ESMAEL, SANDRA BALIMBINGAN
11111 ESMAEL, TAYANOR ABDULBASSER
11112 ESMAEL, ZHALIEMAR TAN
11113 ESMAIL, FAISAH MACADAYA
11114 ESMALDE, NIKKA NERVAR
11115 ESMAR, RONIEL BOYLES
11116 ESMAÑA, BEAULAH GEM NAPANO
11117 ESMEDIA, MARICON COLOBONG
11118 ESMEDINA, CHRISTINE ROSE MURILLO
11119 ESMELLARIN, RHEA FERRER
11120 ESMELO, WINDY BECIETE
11121 ESMENDA, MARIE ANGELIE TURIANO
11122 ESMERALDA, AILEEN GRACE BURGOS
11123 ESMERALDA, RONNALIN MACULBE
11124 ESMERIA, JOHNSON ANDAYA
11125 ESMERO, DANIELA
11126 ESMINO, MARISSA OLITAN
11127 ESMOLINA, FLORENCE ABANGAN
11128 ESMUNDO, JONA ALMOGUERA
11129 ESOGAN, JENNIFER FERRER
11130 ESPADA, MA TRESHA NOBLEZA
11131 ESPADILLA, MARLEDEN GABINETE
11132 ESPADILLA, SHIELA MAE OMAL
11133 ESPALDON, MAY ANN CHAVARIA
11134 ESPALDON, MICHELLE CHAVARIA
11135 ESPALLARDO, BRYAN ESMORES
11136 ESPALLARDO, RALPH ABADIA
11137 ESPANTO, AILYN MERCULIO
11138 ESPANTO, MA ANGELYN ROBLES
11139 ESPARAGOZA, LUVELYN AMAR
11140 ESPARAGUERA, GABRIEL SUMA
11141 ESPARES, MARILYN DIAZ
11142 ESPARRAGO, CHRISTY CONGRESO
11143 ESPARRAGO, MANILYN ALMOGUERRA
11144 ESPARRAGO, STEVEN NIDENTOR RECAPLASA
11145 ESPARTERO, JULIE FE DOCTOLERO
11146 ESPARTERO, PRITSGEL PACETE
11147 ESPARTERO, RIZALYN GABIRAN
11148 ESPARTERO, RIZALYN JOY AMAR
11149 ESPARTERO, RUTH ABELLA
11150 ESPARTINEZ, ROHELA NOVENO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:225 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
11151 ESPARZA, REY FALCON
11152 ESPAYOS, ANNJEANET BUENAVENTURA
11153 ESPAÑA, JENIEVALE ROSALES
11154 ESPAÑA, MARILOU LAPIÑAGAN
11155 ESPAÑOL, AICON AUGUST REDONDO
11156 ESPAÑOL, BERNADETH ANN CAMINA
11157 ESPAÑOL, CARLA CORTAN
11158 ESPAÑOL, EVA MAE LAMBIT
11159 ESPAÑOL, STEPHANIE CLAIRE PABAYOS
11160 ESPAÑOLA, JOYCE ANN ACERADOR
11161 ESPAÑOLA, LORAVEL LABINGPUNO
11162 ESPAÑOLA, MARIVIC VELASCO
11163 ESPAÑOLA, MISHIMARIE MARQUEZ
11164 ESPAÑOLA, QUEENIE CALIBUYOT
11165 ESPEDES, GENE ROSE EVANGELISTA
11166 ESPEDIDO, EDWILYN VELASCO
11167 ESPEJA, HIZEL MONTUERTO
11168 ESPEJON, BABY JANE SOBERANO
11169 ESPEJON, FRANCISCO JR ESCOREL
11170 ESPELA, AILYN SOLA
11171 ESPELA, CECILE ECLE
11172 ESPELA, REYMART CATIPON
11173 ESPELITA, FATIMA ARIDEDON
11174 ESPELLOGO, ROMALYN BERMUDEZ
11175 ESPENDE, MARY JOY BETCO
11176 ESPENIDA, EVA GARSON
11177 ESPENIDA, GWINA ANN MOÑEVA
11178 ESPENIDA, JOSIE MOÑEVA
11179 ESPENIDO, RODELYN JESSIEL TOLENTINO
11180 ESPENILLA, MARIA MABEL PILLEGO
11181 ESPENOSA, CARIN SAMBRANA
11182 ESPENOSA, EFRAIM SEDORIFA
11183 ESPERA, ANITA GUINGUE
11184 ESPERA, JINKY RICAHUERTA
11185 ESPERANZA, CHARLENE FERNANDEZ
11186 ESPERAS, RUBY JANE BAROLA
11187 ESPERIDA, JENNIFER LAUREL
11188 ESPERIDA, MARY JANE YBASCO
11189 ESPERIDION, MARY JOY IMBATE
11190 ESPERON, KARENMAE CALLEJO
11191 ESPIA, JULIE ANNE DE VERA
11192 ESPIGA, JEORGIE ANDUCAL
11193 ESPILINBURGO, ALDRIN JORDAN
11194 ESPILOY, FREAMEL RAGASA
11195 ESPILOY, SHEENA LIQUE
11196 ESPINA, DONNA RECCA AYUDA
11197 ESPINA, GEMARY ANTONIO
11198 ESPINA, LEWNELL MAGO
11199 ESPINA, MARIE FE FORROSUELO
11200 ESPINA, MILO JANE DELFIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:226 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
11201 ESPINAR, ANALYN VALDEZ
11202 ESPINAR, ANGELECCA JOY ROBLES
11203 ESPINAR, ANGELYN AYO
11204 ESPINAS, JUDY ANN LACHICA
11205 ESPINAS, JULIE BRIZ
11206 ESPINEDA, ANGELICA DERUTA
11207 ESPINEDA, DAREN NAELGA
11208 ESPINEDA, JOY CAMERON CABERIO
11209 ESPINELI, REA JOY VIERNES
11210 ESPINO, ARLYN FALCUNIT
11211 ESPINO, CRISCEL SALAS
11212 ESPINO, GHIA PARUNGAO
11213 ESPINO, IREN FAITH PACA-ONCIS
11214 ESPINO, JAMES PAULO JIMENEZ
11215 ESPINO, LORRAINE DIGNENENG
11216 ESPINO, MELVIE MIRAL
11217 ESPINOCILLA, ZANDRA HAGOS
11218 ESPINOL, MARIA CRISTINA SARI
11219 ESPINOLA, MARIANNE CORNEL
11220 ESPINOLA, RENALYN PAGAYUNAN
11221 ESPINOLA, VICKY JAYME
11222 ESPINOSA, ANGELA MAE CAMBAL
11223 ESPINOSA, ANNA NIÑA ALDAY
11224 ESPINOSA, ARGIE MENDOZA
11225 ESPINOSA, CRISTINE JOY ARGOTE
11226 ESPINOSA, FRANCIS NIKKO CAJUDAY
11227 ESPINOSA, JERSEY DOLINA
11228 ESPINOSA, JOBBELLE CABRERA
11229 ESPINOSA, JONATHAN AÑASCO
11230 ESPINOSA, JOVEL PASUMALA
11231 ESPINOSA, JUDIE ANN GARDOCE
11232 ESPINOSA, KIMBERLY BALTE
11233 ESPINOSA, LEA JEAN AGUILAR
11234 ESPINOSA, MEDEN JAVIER
11235 ESPINOSA, MELBA BETILEZ
11236 ESPINOSA, RACHEL MATEO
11237 ESPINOSA, REA GISEL LUMBA
11238 ESPINOSA, RONA JEANE TONO
11239 ESPINOSA, XYREL MAE BILANG
11240 ESPINOZA, EDNALYN
11241 ESPINOZA, GONAH FABRIGUE
11242 ESPINOZA, MEDIZA TIMTIM
11243 ESPIRITU, ANAVIC CURIMAO
11244 ESPIRITU, ANGELICA JIMENEZ
11245 ESPIRITU, ARLYN DRAPEZA
11246 ESPIRITU, BEVERLY CAGAPE
11247 ESPIRITU, CHARLENE SAJOR
11248 ESPIRITU, DENNIE GRACE DELOS REYES
11249 ESPIRITU, DIANE MAURICE IGNACIO
11250 ESPIRITU, ED KEVIN BOBIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:227 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
11251 ESPIRITU, HADASAH QUIMING
11252 ESPIRITU, HAZEL-BETH DOMINGO
11253 ESPIRITU, JASMIN DAVID
11254 ESPIRITU, JELLY CAPANANG
11255 ESPIRITU, JESSAMIE SERVILLA
11256 ESPIRITU, JOANNA LIBARRA
11257 ESPIRITU, JOY ANNE BALUYUT
11258 ESPIRITU, JUMILLE COLOMA
11259 ESPIRITU, JUNE DANIELLE DAOS
11260 ESPIRITU, LALAINE MARALIT
11261 ESPIRITU, LYKA JANE NICOLAS
11262 ESPIRITU, MARIANETH MERALES
11263 ESPIRITU, MICHAELA LANTORIA
11264 ESPIRITU, NEIL EBILANE
11265 ESPIRITU, PATRICIA NOCON
11266 ESPIRITU, QUEENLY IBARRIENTOS
11267 ESPIRITU, RAY ANTHONY CAGAPE
11268 ESPISO, JUSTIN SANTOS
11269 ESPISO, MARK ALVIN GALLO
11270 ESPISUA, PATRICK ABARQUEZ
11271 ESPITON, RODEL FLAMIANO
11272 ESPIÑA, CECILLE OLID
11273 ESPLANA, IAN SANTOS
11274 ESPLANA, JANINE DURANTE
11275 ESPLANA, JONNA MAE NONATO
11276 ESPLANA, KARREN LEMQUE
11277 ESPONILLA, GIJI CAJONTOY
11278 ESPONILLA, JOHN MARK LAURE
11279 ESPONILLA, KAYLA SOPHIA GENOBISA
11280 ESPORA, CHANDA BARRO
11281 ESPORA, CHANDIE BARRO
11282 ESPOSA, JOYCE CAMELLE
11283 ESPOSO, WENDER YALUNG
11284 ESPRA, ANTONIO JR CAPUNAN
11285 ESPRA, SHEENA SETON
11286 ESQUIDA, JULIET PALLAR
11287 ESQUIERDO, SAMUEL JUDD DECLARO
11288 ESQUIERRA, PATRICK PAYNANDOS
11289 ESQUILLA, MAGINA BUEN ROSARIO
11290 ESQUILLO, GABRIELA ADLAO
11291 ESQUILLO, MA THERESA CASTILLO
11292 ESQUILLO, ROSE-AN CAMIA DINSAY
11293 ESQUILLO, WINIFREDO III CATUNGAL
11294 ESQUILONA, JENNIFER FLORES
11295 ESQUILONA, MONICA GOBALIZA
11296 ESQUIVEL, GISELLE PALENTINOS
11297 ESQUIVEL, JUSTINE FAYE PANIQUE
11298 ESQUIVEL, MARGIE
11299 ESTA, SHIENA MAE GABRIEL
11300 ESTABAYA, ALELI ORELLENEDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:228 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
11301 ESTABILLO, AMELITA REBOLDERA
11302 ESTABILLO, ANNA SHAINA GONZALES
11303 ESTABILLO, JAYSON AGLIAM
11304 ESTABILLO, JUDY ANN RISARI
11305 ESTABILLO, KENNETH ALEXANDER QUIBUYEN
11306 ESTABILLO, MARY GRACE DESCALZO
11307 ESTABILLO, MARY GRACE SAPIANDANTE
11308 ESTACIO, CHRISLYNN JAYNE BRAZIL
11309 ESTACIO, LI-ANNE VALERO
11310 ESTACION, ANA BELL DAYATO
11311 ESTAJAL, RAWDA SARATAL
11312 ESTAMPADOR, JIMARIEZ SALCEDO
11313 ESTAMPADOR, PAMELA JOIE QUINTO
11314 ESTANERO, JOANNA ANN REVILLEZA
11315 ESTANISLAO, SUSANA MAE ELCANO
11316 ESTARDO, JESSEL QUEBEC
11317 ESTARES, DAISY MAE ESTERADO
11318 ESTARES, GIRLIE ELLANO
11319 ESTARES, JOYLIE CANACAN
11320 ESTARIS, CHRISTIAN PACURE
11321 ESTAYO, JAMES BRYN ARENAS
11322 ESTAÑERO, CINDY GIBAGA
11323 ESTAÑERO, MARICAR
11324 ESTAÑOL, JESSE MAE BIGTAS
11325 ESTEBA, ALYSSA
11326 ESTEBAN, ANGELI CLARISSE DOMINGO
11327 ESTEBAN, ERNESTO JOHN ABAYON
11328 ESTEBAN, GERBIE MALIWAT
11329 ESTEBAN, JASMENE ROSE FAJARDO
11330 ESTEBAN, JASMIN JOY CAYABYAB
11331 ESTEBAN, KEVIN DE LEON
11332 ESTEBAN, MARYCRIS DELOS SANTOS
11333 ESTEBAN, RESHELLE CALIPES
11334 ESTEBAN, VEAH SHARMAINE
11335 ESTEBE, MARGARITA AVILA
11336 ESTEFANI, JOSEPH AGOR
11337 ESTELLA, BRIDGET MARTINEZ
11338 ESTELLENA, JOHANNA MUNION
11339 ESTELLENA, RENSEL STAR DE LIMA
11340 ESTEMBER, GLADYS CATILO
11341 ESTEMERA, CHENLY GUNTIN
11342 ESTENZO, JOSIE MAE WAHING
11343 ESTENZO, REA MAE CABAREBAN
11344 ESTERADO, MA FE
11345 ESTERIA, DAISA TEJERO
11346 ESTERIA, VANGELIQUE BIEN PILOTOS
11347 ESTERON, RICA MAY GASPAR
11348 ESTEVES, CHERRY LYN HEDIA
11349 ESTEVES, MARYJOY FLORES
11350 ESTILLER, JEANYMAE CAMBAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:229 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
11351 ESTILLER, ROSE ANN DAYTA
11352 ESTILLERO, AIRA ELISHA DELLOSA
11353 ESTILLES, MARIA ANGELA LULON
11354 ESTILLOSO, REZIL GALICIA
11355 ESTIMADA, YVONNE DINGCONG
11356 ESTINOTE, LEA LYN
11357 ESTIOLA, ROSEMARIE TABIO
11358 ESTIVES, JULIE ANN MAE FRANCISCO
11359 ESTO, APRIL JOY BILLONES
11360 ESTO, MARIA MAE MANAIT
11361 ESTO, MARY JANE DELA CRUZ
11362 ESTOESTA, ANGELI GONZALES
11363 ESTOJERO, MA JINKY LUCES
11364 ESTOLE, ELIEZA MAE HORNILLA
11365 ESTOLE, JEFFREY ERMEDILLA
11366 ESTOLONIO, JOHN RECAR BORRES
11367 ESTOMAGO, ANTONIETTE
11368 ESTOMATA, MA LORRAINE GERONIMO
11369 ESTONANTO, JANET ESMEÑA
11370 ESTOPACE, ARCHIEVAL GIRAY
11371 ESTOPACIA, JESSA MAE EDULLAN
11372 ESTOPACIA, TRICIA JEAN MONTILLA
11373 ESTOPIDO, ANDREA EPONDO
11374 ESTOPIDO, KRISTLE DAME CASPE
11375 ESTOPIN, FAITH REYES
11376 ESTOPIN, NIKKA DAWN SHALLOM TAMBAL
11377 ESTOQUE, AILEEN JOY MAHINAY
11378 ESTOQUE, DARLENE EFONDO
11379 ESTOQUE, GENIELLE GAYA
11380 ESTOQUE, KESSA SHIENA VIRTUDAZO
11381 ESTOQUIA, KRYSTAL ROSE CLOA
11382 ESTOR, MYLENE JOY TAMAYO
11383 ESTOR, NIELROME ALAIN
11384 ESTORBA, JOSEPHINE PALIN
11385 ESTORES, CYMAE TOMIAS
11386 ESTORGIO, ROSELYN CAISIP
11387 ESTORNINOS, KRIZZELE KAYE ROJONAN
11388 ESTORPE, MONICA FULACHE
11389 ESTOSE, CATHERINE LOFRANCO
11390 ESTOSE, SERGIE BAUTISTA
11391 ESTRABELA, ROMEL ECLEO
11392 ESTRADA, ARIANNE RAZON
11393 ESTRADA, CHRISTINE BRUZON
11394 ESTRADA, DANA FAYE REYES
11395 ESTRADA, EDNA MAE APURILLO
11396 ESTRADA, ELIZABITH DE PAZ
11397 ESTRADA, ELLAH SHERESE TAWATAO
11398 ESTRADA, FE ENCARNACION HIYAS
11399 ESTRADA, JAMES CHADRIC YU
11400 ESTRADA, JANET VILLASOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:230 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
11401 ESTRADA, JARI MAE DEL MUNDO
11402 ESTRADA, JOEMA VELASCO
11403 ESTRADA, JOSEPH MARAMBA
11404 ESTRADA, JULIE ANN OPAON
11405 ESTRADA, KATLINE CLEO NARIS
11406 ESTRADA, KIMBERLY CLAIRE CARBON
11407 ESTRADA, KIRSTEN MAEVE CALUMPIANO
11408 ESTRADA, MA NILMA JAYNE HONREJAS
11409 ESTRADA, MA RENAH ANGELICA TRANQUILAN
11410 ESTRADA, MARIA TERESA BASSIG
11411 ESTRADA, MARY GRACE DELERA
11412 ESTRADA, REALY AMPER
11413 ESTRADA, SHELLY MAE BANTOTO
11414 ESTRAO, RENELYN
11415 ESTRAZA, NELFA DIESTO
11416 ESTREBOR, GLENNE ESTOLAS
11417 ESTRELLA, ALIANA JANE REYES
11418 ESTRELLA, JOHN MARK MAGAMPO
11419 ESTRELLA, MARIA PAULIN TATCO
11420 ESTRELLA, MARIANETTE MANSUETO
11421 ESTRELLA, NORA BEDRIJO
11422 ESTRELLA, SUNSHINE COLIMBO
11423 ESTRELLADO, FRANCES PEARLIN BALCITA
11424 ESTRELLADO, JELLYN ESTRADA
11425 ESTRELLADO, MARY JOY ESCORYAGA
11426 ESTRELLADO, MAY RECOMO
11427 ESTRELLADO, VANESSA LAPADA
11428 ESTRELLANES, PETER ESCULTURA
11429 ESTRELLER, SAMANTHA CESA
11430 ESTRELLES, JENDY JARITO
11431 ESTRERA, THEA MARIE LAMCO
11432 ESTROPE, GOLDWILRIC
11433 ESTROSAS, REY YALENTA EBAG
11434 ESTUARIA, ABIGAEL ESPERA
11435 ESTUARIA, SHERWIN GALINO
11436 ESTUESTA, ROMMEL PRADO
11437 ESTUITA, NELISSA ABBANG
11438 ESTUITA, REGINE PALERMO
11439 ETAC, LEA GABATA
11440 ETAOC, CHARMINE WAYOY
11441 ETE, JOY ESPENIDA
11442 ETE, MECEL BRIN
11443 ETERNO, RAMIR PALERMO
11444 ETLANAS, HAZEL MAE FURIO
11445 ETOL, LEZEL BAES
11446 ETOM, MARY APPLE SIABOC
11447 ETOM, ROSANE JEAN PAUSAL
11448 ETRATA, JIMSON GONATICE
11449 ETRONE, JODE MAE ORE
11450 ETURMA, ROSEMARY OLINGAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:231 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
11451 EUBANS, MARIA CECILIA PASAO
11452 EUBRA, ROXETTE JOY TRINIDAD
11453 EUFRE, ARIEL TICOT
11454 EUFRE, SUNSHINE AMAR
11455 EUGENIO, APRIL ROSELYN RAGO
11456 EUGENIO, KAZMIAH JOYZE SANCHEZ
11457 EUGENIO, MARIA ALEXANDRA MANUELA
11458 EUGENIO, SHEILA MARIE SERQUIÑA
11459 EUMAGUE, LEA REGALADO
11460 EUPALAO, HERLIZA MOLES
11461 EUSEBIO, JOYCE JAVIER
11462 EUSEBIO, SHERYL YANUARIO
11463 EUSORES, DEBBIE LABELLE BARRANTES
11464 EUSTAQUIO, DEXTER FERNANDEZ
11465 EUSTAQUIO, JENNIFER BASA
11466 EUSTAQUIO, MARICEL BLADO
11467 EUSTAQUIO, REGINE GAAC
11468 EUSTE, GERALDINE ALBANIEL
11469 EVA, NIA INSON
11470 EVAL, ALFREDO ARANDIA
11471 EVALLA, DANILYNN MAE RIVERA
11472 EVALLE, CHRISTY ROSALES
11473 EVANGELISTA, AIKE JEAN SALES
11474 EVANGELISTA, BREVIE LOU FERNANDEZ
11475 EVANGELISTA, CHARLENE EVANGELISTA
11476 EVANGELISTA, CHRISTIA MARIES TENORIO
11477 EVANGELISTA, CLOUIE REYES
11478 EVANGELISTA, DULCE MOLINA
11479 EVANGELISTA, GENEROSE IBAYA
11480 EVANGELISTA, GERALDIN JAVELLANO
11481 EVANGELISTA, GERWEN SADDOY
11482 EVANGELISTA, JEANMER ESTEBAN
11483 EVANGELISTA, JESSA BALIGASA
11484 EVANGELISTA, JESSA TERNIDA
11485 EVANGELISTA, JOHN KYLE LYN
11486 EVANGELISTA, JONATHAN DOMINGO
11487 EVANGELISTA, JOZIEL ANNE GAUIRAN
11488 EVANGELISTA, LILIAN ASUELA
11489 EVANGELISTA, LOVELY DE CHAVEZ
11490 EVANGELISTA, MA ANGELICA NADORA
11491 EVANGELISTA, MARY ANN GREGORIO
11492 EVANGELISTA, MELCHIE QUESEA
11493 EVANGELISTA, MERRY ANN NABATILAN
11494 EVANGELISTA, PATRICIA ANGELA MARIE DURANTE
11495 EVANGELISTA, SHANE JUSAY
11496 EVANGELISTA, SHERWIN SINGSON
11497 EVARDOME, EDGAR MOISES
11498 EVARDONE, MARIA ELLA GALACAN
11499 EVARDONE, TRIXY JANE ABELLANOSA
11500 EVARRETE, JANE ANTIPOLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:232 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
11501 EVASCO, AILEEN MONTINO
11502 EVASCO, ANGELICA CASUNCAD
11503 EVASCO, EUNELYN ESTAVILLO
11504 EVASCO, GINA ESPENIDA
11505 EVASCO, KRISTA VILLACISTA
11506 EVIOTA, MARK
11507 EWA, REALYN RODA
11508 EWAN, CHRISTIAN VILLARINO
11509 EWAY, MAE JEAN GUILANG
11510 EWICAN, IRISH MAGTURO
11511 EXAMEN, KATHERINA EPALAN
11512 EXCLAMADOR, MICHELLE ORIEL
11513 EXCONDE, ABEGAIL AYERBA
11514 EXIOMO, ASHLEY GURAL
11515 EYA, WAHID MANGATONG
11516 EYANA, GRACEL MAY MAGPULONG
11517 EYANA, VERNALITA LOPEZ
11518 EYAO, IRENE TAYTAYAN
11519 EYAS, LIZA BARRUN
11520 EYAS, NORVELYN ESTREMOS
11521 EYONG, ABBAH MAE TULABING
11522 FABELLA, ANGELICA PATRICIA PAGKALINAWAN
11523 FABELLA, HANNAH LEE LOLONG
11524 FABELLA, JACKIELOU CAYA
11525 FABELLA, JAMAICA GATALLO
11526 FABELLA, PATRICIA THERESE TRAJANO
11527 FABELLON, JAQUELINE MANLOLO
11528 FABELLORIN, MYLENE BARRIGA
11529 FABI, JESSA MAE MARAYA
11530 FABI, MA FE LORIETTA AGRAVANTE
11531 FABI, MARY JOY GARCIA
11532 FABI, NHERRISA MAE PELAEZ
11533 FABIA, CECIL DELA MASA
11534 FABIA, JOHN PATRICK GARAS
11535 FABIAN, EMMANUEL ROCAPOR
11536 FABIAN, KAREN JANE LUMBICAN
11537 FABIAN, LEONY NEBRIA
11538 FABIAN, LOUELA MARIZ GUEVARRA
11539 FABIAN, MARIA ANGELICA PAGSANJAN
11540 FABIAN, RENZY MARIEL GARCIA
11541 FABIAN, SHAIRENE DANAN
11542 FABICO, ALLEN MONIQUE CASTRO
11543 FABILA, JEMAH FAYE SAN JUAN
11544 FABILANDO, BRIDGET DULFO
11545 FABILE, SUNSHINE GRACE CABANTAC
11546 FABILLAR, ANALIZA MARAGRAG
11547 FABILLAR, KAITHLYN
11548 FABILLAR, MARY CRIS MERECIDO
11549 FABILLAR, NIÑA LYN ESTOSATA
11550 FABILLAR, ROMMEL REAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:233 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
11551 FABILLAR, ROSEMARIE DACUTANAN
11552 FABRE, ANGEL LOU JABAGAT
11553 FABREGAS, CARLA ANGELA FAMATIGAN
11554 FABRERO, CECILLE ABESTILLA
11555 FABRICANTE, ANNA ROSE DOLINA
11556 FABRICANTE, GELLY SALVO
11557 FABRICANTE, LANIE MAE TERO
11558 FABRIQUEL, MARIE ROXANNE BRUIT
11559 FABRO, CHELYN GOROBAO
11560 FABRO, CHRISLYN JOY ORZAL
11561 FABRO, CLAIRE ESPINOZA
11562 FABRO, JENNY BERGONIA
11563 FABROA, NHICOLE KRIS MACATIAG
11564 FABROS, JIMMEL PAGARIGAN
11565 FABROS, KRISTEL VILLASANTE
11566 FABROS, MICHEL JOHN FABRICANTE
11567 FABULA, ANTONIA CABUTIN
11568 FABULA, MARICEL NACASE
11569 FABULA, NIKKA MARIE FABREGAS
11570 FABUNAN, GENEVIEVE MAE P
11571 FABUNAN, KACEY ANNE YLAGAN
11572 FACLANGEN, DENZEL AGCAPEN
11573 FACLARA, FREZZEL JOY BACONAJE
11574 FACTES, KEM JAYCEL NIADAS
11575 FACTOR, BEVERLY SENOBIO
11576 FACTOR, CARILYN PERIDO
11577 FACTOR, JAPHETH JIED YSUG
11578 FACTUAR, ROSEBIE JAVIER
11579 FACTURAN, KENNY JANE LINGCONG
11580 FACULARIN, JOHN WEESER MEMORIAL
11581 FACUN, ALYSSA MIKAELA BALMORES
11582 FACUN, ARLENE SAGUN
11583 FACUN, CINDY CLAUDINE DAQUIGAN
11584 FACUN, MARY ROSE BERCASIO
11585 FACUNLA, ANGHELITA MEDINA
11586 FAD-INGAN, SUNSHINE KIHEL
11587 FADEROGAO, JULIEN MERCADO
11588 FADERON, CHARITO PANER
11589 FADINO, JHUVERT MOLINIS
11590 FADO, JERALYN CABALHIN
11591 FADO, MIZABELLE DERILON
11592 FADRIQUELA, ELAINE JOY FAMISAN
11593 FAELADONA, SHARA MAE CLAUD
11594 FAELANGCO, JUNE ANN LYKA
11595 FAELNAR, CRISTIAN UY
11596 FAELNAR, DANRIE MAR DOLCA
11597 FAENAG, MA EXCEL AGUILAR
11598 FAFAG, DEBIE JANE ABAY
11599 FAGSAO, ALEXANDER TIM AKONG
11600 FAGUINNEY, ERGIE GRACE GIGI LAMPESA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:234 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
11601 FAILANGA, AGNES MONTOYA
11602 FAILDO, JASLYN ARPONEDA
11603 FAINSAN, LOVELY JOY ESPINA
11604 FAJANILAN, JAMIE LYN CORTEZ
11605 FAJARDO, ABE GAIL HIGAN
11606 FAJARDO, CHARLEMAGNE LIM
11607 FAJARDO, CHARLETTE SUNICO
11608 FAJARDO, CHESKA MAE SARMIENTO
11609 FAJARDO, GHERLYN PIÑERO
11610 FAJARDO, GLADYS JOY TIBAYAN
11611 FAJARDO, IVY GAYLE DIZON
11612 FAJARDO, JENESA INSIK
11613 FAJARDO, JENNY YAMSON
11614 FAJARDO, JOANN OJANO
11615 FAJARDO, KRISTINE BERNARDO
11616 FAJARDO, LUJEM ANJELI
11617 FAJARDO, MARK JULIUS YEDRA
11618 FAJARDO, MAY MAIDY RICAFORT
11619 FAJARDO, NYMPHA ABESAMIS
11620 FAJARDO, ROSANNA MATRICULAR
11621 FAJARDO, RUBYLYN CABANILLA
11622 FAJARITO, TWINKLE FOJAS
11623 FAJICULAY, JESCEL GAMO
11624 FAJUTNAO, AMADO JR FRANCISCO
11625 FALAMINIANO, RICO NOTARTE
11626 FALCAN, LEARNIE BORJA
11627 FALCASANTOS, AIVAN REY ATILANO
11628 FALCASANTOS, JIA MAE CHARIAS
11629 FALCON, JONEE QUIRANTE
11630 FALCULAN, JOYCE PAZ
11631 FALCUTILA, AREANE RAMIREZ
11632 FALCUTILA, SHERYL FAJUTNAO
11633 FALE, KIMBERLY FLORO
11634 FALIAO, MAYBEL KILAYON
11635 FALIBLE, STEFANY JANE FANOGA
11636 FALLA, MENSQUE GADO
11637 FALLANGAN, VHEA LIDUNGEN
11638 FALLAR, GLADYS MAE VELASCO
11639 FALLORE, JESSA MAE RODRIGUEZ
11640 FALOGME, IVY JOAN FRAN
11641 FALON, BUENA FAYE MARIE ELLO
11642 FALSARIO, YDILYN BLANCO
11643 FAMA, CRISTITA MAGDAONG
11644 FAMA, LOVELY ANDRADE
11645 FAMA, PAULINE KAIRA LOPEZ
11646 FAMA, ROBERT JOHN FERIL
11647 FAMADICO, EMERSON FABELLA
11648 FAMENIA, APRILYN MINDORO
11649 FAMERO, JOHN ERICK ELMIDO
11650 FAMILARA, GESELLE TRILLES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:235 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
11651 FAMILARA, JANINE BOMBANI
11652 FAMILGAN, SHELLA MAE CABINGATAN
11653 FAMINDALAN, RUTH CAYADONG
11654 FAMINIANO, RONA ANSELMO
11655 FAMOCOL, RACHEL EVE CABAYA
11656 FAMODULAN, DIANA RIZA VALENZUELA
11657 FAMOR, ARCEL BAUL
11658 FAMORCAN, NORIEJEAN GELERA
11659 FAMOSO, MARY GRACE PALESTERIO
11660 FAMPULME, DEBORAH LLEJES
11661 FAMULAGAN, VINA BAQUIRAN
11662 FAMULARCANO, KENNETH BULATAO
11663 FANIO, MARY JANE CAILIN
11664 FANO, ROSIELYN ELEGINO
11665 FANUSAN, AUDREY KAWI
11666 FARINAS, REUELYN BERONDO
11667 FARIÑAS, MERVIE PASCUA
11668 FARIÑAS, NOVELEEN LAGUIMON
11669 FARNICAN, SANDRA CAPEYAO
11670 FAROCHILEN, MA BIANCA NEDULA
11671 FAROLAN, SAMINA
11672 FAROUK, NAHIDA POLAO
11673 FARPARAN, LLYWWYLLYNN GARDE
11674 FARRALES, DHYNA LABASTIDA
11675 FAUNILLAN, CHARLENE MAE DINGCONG
11676 FAUNILLAN, RIENSPHYL CAÑALES
11677 FAUSTINO, ALBERT YAPTAN
11678 FAUSTINO, ALEXIS RAFAELA
11679 FAUSTINO, IRISA FATIMAH
11680 FAUSTO, ALYSSA LOI JUEGO
11681 FAUSTO, JULIAN I MASALTA
11682 FAVILONIA, LENNY MAE ADIER
11683 FAVOR, MARGIE PASIONA
11684 FAVORITO, JUVELYN MANGANAAN
11685 FAYO, ELAISA MARIE CORPUZ
11686 FAZ, MARY ROSE FALSADO
11687 FAZON, LYRA EM
11688 FEBRE, RAZEL HOPE SULATORIO
11689 FEBREO, KRIS ANN PABLO
11690 FEBRER, JOHN PAUL ILAG
11691 FEDELES, CHARMAINE PABUNAN
11692 FEDELINO, MONALYN BUYCO
11693 FEDERICO, KRIZHA MAE BARRANCO
11694 FEDERIO, RIZZA COLLAMAR
11695 FEDERIZO, MECHELLE ANNE MONES
11696 FEJER, ELENA RIVERO
11697 FELARCA, HARTH WELL ALFARO
11698 FELARCA, PAULINE JADE ARELLANO
11699 FELIAS, FAITH BAUTISTA
11700 FELICEN, BELINDA ABUGA-A
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:236 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
11701 FELICEN, SHEENA ROBIAS
11702 FELICES, JUDY ANN LOPIO
11703 FELICIANO, CATHERINE JOYCE FLORENCIO
11704 FELICIANO, CZARINA MAE DATU
11705 FELICIANO, JACQUILYN DISMAS
11706 FELICIANO, JUDY MAY CALDOSA
11707 FELICIANO, KRIZA CABUGOS
11708 FELICIANO, KRIZEL CABUGOS
11709 FELICIANO, RENZ ELIE CRUZ
11710 FELICIDARIO, SHIELYN MAY DABAN
11711 FELICILDA, MARIA JESSA ARIZO
11712 FELICILDA, ROSEMARIE LOR
11713 FELICIO, ANGEL LAGOY
11714 FELICIO, ELENA CAMANAY
11715 FELICIO, MICHAEL ANGELO MORA
11716 FELICIS, MADESSA MANAOIS
11717 FELIPE, JEROSE LASATEN
11718 FELIPE, JOHN PHILIP CASTILLO
11719 FELIPE, JULIUS SANTILLANA
11720 FELIPE, KAYE
11721 FELIPE, MARIA CRISTINA SACATANE
11722 FELISILDA, MA LUCILLE DIVINO
11723 FELIX, FATIMA DUQUE
11724 FELIX, JACQUELINE SAN JUAN
11725 FELIX, JERRICO DAGUNDON
11726 FELIX, KRIZIA RICA ESPEJO
11727 FELIZARTA, ELAISSA DUGOS
11728 FELIZARTE, RONALD OBLIAN
11729 FENIS, AIMIE LIBOT
11730 FENIS, CHARLENE EDD DELTO
11731 FENIS, SHEILA MAE FENIOLA
11732 FERALES, MAREECON TRONGCO
11733 FERANDO, NOELLA JANE NACOR
11734 FERATERO, CHLEM ALDEN LIBERATO
11735 FERERAS, SHERLYN ESTROPE
11736 FERIDO, JONABEL MORALES
11737 FERIDO, MARIELLE MAYOLA
11738 FERIGURA, JADE AMIGO
11739 FERMANES, CHRISTINE SAÑO
11740 FERMANO, RYAN ALINGASA
11741 FERMIN, CARMELA GALLOR
11742 FERMIN, MARK CHRISTIAN FERNANDEZ
11743 FERMIN, NORLYN SAWAL
11744 FERMIN, YWHY AWA
11745 FERMO, SWEET MARA ADLAWAN
11746 FERNANDEZ, ARLEEN OROPESA
11747 FERNANDEZ, BIANCA NICOLE DELOS REYES
11748 FERNANDEZ, BIVERLYN PALALAY
11749 FERNANDEZ, CHERRY ANN GARCIA
11750 FERNANDEZ, CRISOSTOMO PORRAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:237 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
11751 FERNANDEZ, CRIZVELLE QUIOCHO
11752 FERNANDEZ, DAISY BUSTO
11753 FERNANDEZ, DIANA FAYE RAÑA
11754 FERNANDEZ, FLORDELIA PADLAN
11755 FERNANDEZ, FLORILYN ALONZO
11756 FERNANDEZ, FRELYN JOY PALOMO
11757 FERNANDEZ, GINA TANOY
11758 FERNANDEZ, GRACE ANGELICA DE LEON
11759 FERNANDEZ, IRENE FLORES
11760 FERNANDEZ, JAIRA GAIL CUBANGBANG
11761 FERNANDEZ, JAN PAULO STA CRUZ
11762 FERNANDEZ, JEAN ROSE LOZANO
11763 FERNANDEZ, JENNIFER VILLATIMA
11764 FERNANDEZ, JENNILYN BALUYO
11765 FERNANDEZ, JEROSE GAFFUD
11766 FERNANDEZ, JESSA MAE CAPALAC
11767 FERNANDEZ, JESSICA LENON
11768 FERNANDEZ, JESSICA LYNN GAURAN
11769 FERNANDEZ, JEWEL ANNE RAMOS
11770 FERNANDEZ, JEZIEL ANIÑON
11771 FERNANDEZ, JOAN CHRISTINE NARCISO
11772 FERNANDEZ, JOANN VENTEREZ
11773 FERNANDEZ, JOHN ARVIN BORIGA
11774 FERNANDEZ, JOSEPHINE AZUCENA
11775 FERNANDEZ, JOSEPHINE RUIZ
11776 FERNANDEZ, KAREN ESLOPOR
11777 FERNANDEZ, KATHLEEN CASTAÑEDA
11778 FERNANDEZ, KIRSTEINNE LACANILAO
11779 FERNANDEZ, LADIELY BAYSIC
11780 FERNANDEZ, LOREZZA
11781 FERNANDEZ, LYRA TORALBA
11782 FERNANDEZ, MA CRISTINA SARMIENTO
11783 FERNANDEZ, MA GENESSA POQUIZ
11784 FERNANDEZ, MA KATRINA COPIO
11785 FERNANDEZ, MAE GONZALES
11786 FERNANDEZ, MARIA CLARISSA MAGADIA
11787 FERNANDEZ, MARIEL
11788 FERNANDEZ, MARK LOUIE ESPERO
11789 FERNANDEZ, MARY ANN LAYASAN
11790 FERNANDEZ, MARY FEVE LICUANAN
11791 FERNANDEZ, MARYLYN YULO
11792 FERNANDEZ, MONICA ORPIANO
11793 FERNANDEZ, NECCA ANDREA REY
11794 FERNANDEZ, NICO BLU HAMPUY
11795 FERNANDEZ, NIÑA MARIE GASCON
11796 FERNANDEZ, NOVA SHEILA DEQUILLA
11797 FERNANDEZ, OLGA MAE CASTRO
11798 FERNANDEZ, PAULA JANE ESPEJO
11799 FERNANDEZ, PRENCESS GRACE PANER
11800 FERNANDEZ, PRINCESS RHUMAY MIKITPIKIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:238 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
11801 FERNANDEZ, RACHIEL REPE
11802 FERNANDEZ, RHOGIELENE FERRER
11803 FERNANDEZ, ROSE MARIE MANATAD
11804 FERNANDEZ, ROSELYN BERNAT
11805 FERNANDEZ, RUCEL CIPRIANO
11806 FERNANDEZ, VINCE CANTALEJO
11807 FERNANDEZ, VIVIEN RODRIGUEZ
11808 FERNANDO, ANGELO CAPUDOY
11809 FERNANDO, CIELOU MARIE SARIBAY
11810 FERNANDO, GLORY BELLE TULOG
11811 FERNANDO, JEAN CLAIR CELIZ
11812 FERNANDO, JONESA OLLAGUE
11813 FERNANDO, KISHIA MAE SILVA
11814 FERNANDO, MARICHELLE ABAÑAR
11815 FERNANDO, MARY CATHERINE ESTOPEREZ
11816 FERNANDO, NIKKA FOJA
11817 FERNANDO, NINA FATIMA MANALO
11818 FERNANDO, RENEL JUNE PACHECO
11819 FERNANDO, SAUL ADOLAR
11820 FERNANDO, TRIXIA CASANDRA MARCAIDA
11821 FEROLIN, GYBRILLE ROSSE GALVAN
11822 FEROLINO, ALLYN FE CARORO
11823 FEROLINO, ARVEN VENCER
11824 FEROLINO, CHELSEA MINDORO
11825 FEROLINO, CHIFEL CHIMENADA
11826 FEROLINO, EDUARD FORTU
11827 FERRANCO, MA CRISTINA FIRMALAN
11828 FERRANCULLO, SHAIRA DUMAGUIO
11829 FERRANDO, CHRISTINE JAUOD
11830 FERRARIZ, JESSABELL SERENEO
11831 FERREOL, JESSA GARCIA
11832 FERRER, ANGELA DE VERA
11833 FERRER, ANGELICA URGEL
11834 FERRER, CARMELA ESPORA
11835 FERRER, DANICA CASPILLAN
11836 FERRER, FRANCHETTE ALODIA ANTONIO
11837 FERRER, JERIMA MACARAEG
11838 FERRER, KIM PHILIP DELOS SANTOS
11839 FERRER, LEJHON LAGANA
11840 FERRER, LOVELY DUBRIA
11841 FERRER, MA THERESA GARLIT
11842 FERRER, MARECEL ENRIJO
11843 FERRER, MARIEL DETERA
11844 FERRER, MARY JEAN PASCUAL
11845 FERRER, MONA MAY PASCUA
11846 FERRER, PAMELA SUBA
11847 FERRER, PAULEEN LIMPIN
11848 FERRER, RACHELLE DELA CRUZ
11849 FERRER, ROSELENE BACQUIAL
11850 FERRER, ROVE ANN TERRADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:239 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
11851 FERRER, VANESA CABLAIDA
11852 FERRERA, LISA KEITH FAMATIGAN
11853 FERRERAS, ALEC GWYN VARONA
11854 FERRERAS, IAN MARK MANUEL
11855 FERRIOL, CHARLENE MAE LINGA
11856 FERRIOL, MARY CLAIRE HERNANDEZ
11857 FERROLINO, MARY MARGARET VAIA FADALLAN
11858 FERROS, LAIRANIE MAÑAGO
11859 FESALBON, DANICA GAVIOLA
11860 FESARIT, JOYNALYN PAZ
11861 FESICO, MARICRIS ELOPRE
11862 FESTIN, FLORIPE CORDOVA
11863 FIANG, BRITZ GUIRALD GUBAL
11864 FIDEL, ABIGAIL LABANG
11865 FIEL, JESSA BELLE CEBAGA
11866 FIEL, KRISHA MAE ARCE
11867 FIEL, RONALD JAMES ALBEZA
11868 FIESTA, CHARMAINE SAPLAN
11869 FIGUEROA, ALEXANDER ABARCA
11870 FIGUEROA, ANGELICA ROJAS
11871 FIGUEROA, AVEGAIL FEDELINO
11872 FIGUEROA, JULIET POSPOS
11873 FIGUEROA, MA ELLA PECHANGCO
11874 FIGURA, CHRISNIE MARK JAMBOY
11875 FIGURACION, HAJI ALEJANDRO OCTAVIANO
11876 FIGURON, LARABEL CUBILLAN
11877 FIGURON, RANILYN NOGALO
11878 FILIPINO, CRYSTAL JAYE
11879 FILIPINO, FRANCIA MAE SOPOT
11880 FILLADO, MARK JOHN MANLIGUEZ
11881 FILLULA, SHERY ANN ACIDRE
11882 FILOWAN, JOULINE HOPE FOCASAN
11883 FIRMACION, VINCENT FRADEZA
11884 FISCAL, MA LUNA BULLO
11885 FLAGA, MARIA VERONICA BONZA
11886 FLAVIER, RAYVEN JOY ARDEZA
11887 FLOGOSO, ANGELICA MAGBUTAY
11888 FLOJEMON, CHRISTEL JOY GARGARITA
11889 FLOJIO, MA SHIELA MAE MONTAÑO
11890 FLOJO, GEMMA RHI OROLFO
11891 FLOR, GERLYN MATIN-AO
11892 FLOR, SHAINA FUENTES
11893 FLORA, KEYSEL THEA FRANCISCO
11894 FLORA, LESLIE JEAN PONADA
11895 FLORA, MARIA KASSANDRA PEREIRA
11896 FLORA, SHAILA AMOR LAZAGA
11897 FLORALDE, JESSA ESTOPACE
11898 FLORALDE, JONA BALANLAYOS
11899 FLORANO, BRYAN JOSEPH GABION
11900 FLORANO, MARY JOYCE CLAIRE VERRANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:240 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
11901 FLORANO, SHELA MAE VERRANA
11902 FLORENDO, ANJANETTE GONO
11903 FLORENDO, CARLA SAYOD
11904 FLORENDO, MARIA TERESA BALAGOT
11905 FLORENDO, NATALIE MALAMO
11906 FLORENTINO, CHERRYLYN BANGAY
11907 FLORENTINO, JENNY MARIÑAS
11908 FLORENTINO, LAINA FE CAIÑA
11909 FLORENTINO, MELANI MACAYA
11910 FLORENTINO, MIEN KEITH GARCIA
11911 FLORES, AIVEE OCCIDENTAL
11912 FLORES, ANGELIE MONTAÑO
11913 FLORES, AREN CIARA MIRANDA
11914 FLORES, ARLENE JOY CORREJADO
11915 FLORES, ARROMA MENDOZA
11916 FLORES, AZRIELLE DE LEON
11917 FLORES, BABY JANE FUENTES
11918 FLORES, BRISA MARIE PABILLON
11919 FLORES, CAMBERLEIGH DIZA
11920 FLORES, CEZAREM ALMIRA FRONDEZ
11921 FLORES, CHRISZEL JOY RECTO
11922 FLORES, CRISTOPHER OROYAN
11923 FLORES, DAWN NICOLE VALDEZ
11924 FLORES, DENISSA AVENIDO
11925 FLORES, DESA SOBIONO
11926 FLORES, DIANA ROSE AYING
11927 FLORES, ELLA MAE RACADIO
11928 FLORES, ELYSSA JEAN ESPAÑOLA
11929 FLORES, EMILIEZL SANCHEZ
11930 FLORES, EUREKA GAYE GAPASIN
11931 FLORES, FATIMA LYNN GUDES
11932 FLORES, FELLY ANN MONTERO
11933 FLORES, FRANCIELLE MAY DELA REALTE
11934 FLORES, GENEVA CAPIENDO
11935 FLORES, GENEVIEVE VILAN BACOL
11936 FLORES, GOLD PANAGUITON
11937 FLORES, GRACE VILLA
11938 FLORES, HANNALENE TEANIO
11939 FLORES, IRISH JEAN BESINGA
11940 FLORES, IRVIN MILITANTE
11941 FLORES, JANICE MANALON
11942 FLORES, JENELYN CABANACAN
11943 FLORES, JENNYRIE MARTORILLAS
11944 FLORES, JESREL DUMABOC
11945 FLORES, JESSA MAE VERZOSA
11946 FLORES, JESSIE MAE CENA
11947 FLORES, JHONALYN MIDEL
11948 FLORES, JOSEPH DEMELLITES
11949 FLORES, JOSEPHINE TAGLE
11950 FLORES, JUVIC CAGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:241 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
11951 FLORES, KAREN JOY CULPA
11952 FLORES, KARLA BIANCA DELA TORRE
11953 FLORES, KARLA JOYCE MANANSALA
11954 FLORES, KATHLEEN GAYLE CAISIP
11955 FLORES, KATRINA BENIGNOS
11956 FLORES, KATRINA GACAD
11957 FLORES, KEMBERLY TUAZON
11958 FLORES, KRISTINE MAE OBOSA
11959 FLORES, LEANDRE ELOISA CALDOZA
11960 FLORES, LENNY LYN GILVA
11961 FLORES, LLOYD LIRAZAN
11962 FLORES, LOUIE PARAGAS
11963 FLORES, LOURDES SUMONDA
11964 FLORES, LYKKA MARIE VARONA
11965 FLORES, MA ANGELIKA MALABUG
11966 FLORES, MA JUDELYN TRASMONTE
11967 FLORES, MA ZERNA OLESCO
11968 FLORES, MARIANEY OBEDOZA
11969 FLORES, MARIEL TRONO
11970 FLORES, MARVIELYN JOY CANOZA
11971 FLORES, MARY ELLAINE VASQUEZ
11972 FLORES, MARY JOY SAGARIO
11973 FLORES, MARY THERESE KRISTINE DEDICATORIA
11974 FLORES, MELANIE OLEGARIO
11975 FLORES, MELGIE MONTAJOS
11976 FLORES, MERLY ESPADERO
11977 FLORES, NATHANIEL VERA CRUZ
11978 FLORES, NERISSA MEJES
11979 FLORES, NICO YGRUBAY
11980 FLORES, NORILEE CABATOAN
11981 FLORES, PLINGKY ABAD
11982 FLORES, PRINCESS MAE RIVERA
11983 FLORES, RACHEL MARINO
11984 FLORES, REYLYN AMARO
11985 FLORES, ROCELL BALITE
11986 FLORES, ROMELA CORDEÑO
11987 FLORES, ROSIE CONCENSINO
11988 FLORES, ROXAN FERNANDO
11989 FLORES, RUSHEL SENO
11990 FLORES, SHIESAM CAPISTRANO
11991 FLORES, SHINE KYLE DAGAMI
11992 FLORES, VANESSA DONA
11993 FLORES, VIVIAN MAY PAGDONSOLAN
11994 FLORES, WILFRED ANNE SIATON
11995 FLORES, WILLIAM GOMEZ
11996 FLORESCA, GRIPSKY VALDEZ
11997 FLORESCA, MONALIZA BIRON
11998 FLORESCA, NOELITA VIERNES
11999 FLORIA, LADY DARLENE PERDON
12000 FLORIDA, FLORENCE AREVALO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:242 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
12001 FLORIDA, MARIROSE VICENTE
12002 FLORIDO, JURIELYN SALAYO
12003 FLORIDO, REGIELYN NADAL
12004 FLORO, ALEXI NICOLE AGAR
12005 FOCASAN, MARTHA TABEC
12006 FOCASAN, RENIEL LONGCHAYA
12007 FOGATA, LIZA ANN REGUNAY
12008 FOLLO, REVER ANNE DENUAN
12009 FOLLOSCO, ANGELIKA SUMBONGAN
12010 FOMEG-AS, DANNY GALINGAN
12011 FONACIER, RICA FRIAS
12012 FONSECA, JOSEPH CANUTO
12013 FONTAMILLAS, REA RUSTICA FERRER
12014 FONTANILLA, ANGELICA MAE ALMOJANO
12015 FONTANILLA, CRISTENE PUNO
12016 FONTANILLA, KAREN GRACE RINION
12017 FONTANOS, JOEPET KATON
12018 FONTELA, CHRISTINA GARADO
12019 FONTILA, LERMA ESTEBAN
12020 FONTILLAS, EFIGENIA MACADAAN
12021 FONTIVEROS, JIM CARL SY
12022 FORBILE, ARLENE SORIANO
12023 FORBILE, CRISON WINDEL TAMAYO
12024 FORFIEDA, MICAH TIBAR
12025 FORINAS, RALPH RANIEL CASALJAY
12026 FORMALEJO, MAY ENGRACIA LOZADA
12027 FORMANES, LYKA MENDOZA
12028 FORMANES, NELYSA MARTINEZ
12029 FORMENTERA, CHRISTINE JOY ARABA
12030 FORMENTERA, HARRA MAE
12031 FORMENTERA, JASMEN MENDOZA
12032 FORMENTERA, JENSEN BARCENAS
12033 FORMENTERA, MERALYN SORINGA
12034 FORMENTERA, SHEILA MAE GUBALANE
12035 FORMENTO, ERNESTO III CATARROJA
12036 FORMILLES, DIVINA LIZA GUIRAL
12037 FORONDA, MARIJOE ADAY
12038 FORONDA, MYRA ABENIO
12039 FORONES, MA LORENA CAÑEDA
12040 FORRO, LORIE MAY SEÑADOSA
12041 FORROSUELO, MARIELLE ANNE
12042 FORROSUELO, SYRIL ROSE SABOLO
12043 FORTADES, MYLENE GUERRERO
12044 FORTALEZA, RODRIGO JR BATULAT
12045 FORTES, JEAN AERIEL FABELLON
12046 FORTES, MICA ANDAHAW
12047 FORTEZA, ELSA FORMENTO
12048 FORTEZA, JEENAVIE RELLAMA
12049 FORTIN, DONNA ANGEL ALFONSO
12050 FORTIN, GLADYS CABUELLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:243 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
12051 FORTIN, RICA MHAY VELASQUEZ
12052 FORTO, MA THERESA TACTAY
12053 FORTOSA, RELYN SHARA ANDANA
12054 FORTUNA, SUNSHINE MILANBILEN
12055 FORTUNADO, RAFNY SOLAMILLO
12056 FORTUNATO, JANINE MAPILI
12057 FORTUNATO, JOHN MICHAEL MORTEL
12058 FORTUNATO, ROSE WIN DE BELEN
12059 FORZADO, KEVIN LEE CAYLAP
12060 FOTOTANA, SAMANTHA ISABEL ALCARAZ
12061 FOÑESTAS, RONA CAMILLE MANALAN
12062 FRADEJAS, RONAH LOU GARCIA
12063 FRANCIA, CHRISTIAN RENZ
12064 FRANCIA, ELIZZA JABOLA
12065 FRANCIA, JEM JOYCE RAZALAN
12066 FRANCILIZO, SHEILA VIC ORESCO
12067 FRANCIS, CARLA MAE
12068 FRANCIS, DAISY BOYLES
12069 FRANCIS, JESSICA BARTOLAY
12070 FRANCISCO, AIMIE VILLEGAS
12071 FRANCISCO, ALEXANDRA NICOLE GATELA
12072 FRANCISCO, ARVEN LAURE
12073 FRANCISCO, CHESKA EVE HAMBRE
12074 FRANCISCO, CHRISTINE MAE PARANTAR
12075 FRANCISCO, DANNY JR PILARO
12076 FRANCISCO, DIANNE ERIKA MASOCOL
12077 FRANCISCO, FREDDIE BOY BURASCA
12078 FRANCISCO, GERALDINE BALAGUER
12079 FRANCISCO, JANET BRAGAIS
12080 FRANCISCO, JHAYCHRISSE AUSTRIA
12081 FRANCISCO, JOANNE BRONCANO
12082 FRANCISCO, JOHN KENNETH RAMORES
12083 FRANCISCO, JOMAR ROMA
12084 FRANCISCO, JONA SALIBIO
12085 FRANCISCO, JOYCEMIE GABON
12086 FRANCISCO, JUZA MAE ESCOMO
12087 FRANCISCO, LARRYWIN ANGELES
12088 FRANCISCO, LIEZEL PUNAY
12089 FRANCISCO, LOREN GABON
12090 FRANCISCO, LURELYN PETALVER
12091 FRANCISCO, MA THERESA ANGELA MENDOZA
12092 FRANCISCO, MARRY CHRIST MAS
12093 FRANCISCO, MARY ANTONETTE ATILANO
12094 FRANCISCO, MILLIARD JAVIER
12095 FRANCISCO, NICOLE VENN CORTEZ
12096 FRANCISCO, NIKKA DIANNE BLAS
12097 FRANCISCO, NORY HERICO
12098 FRANCISCO, PATRIA LUZ MABUGAY
12099 FRANCISCO, QUEEN POSADAS
12100 FRANCISCO, REBECCA BALONZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:244 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
12101 FRANCISCO, RHIEZ ELUIZA MAGPATOC
12102 FRANCISCO, RHODA LABABIT
12103 FRANCISCO, RICA PEARL BENEDICTO
12104 FRANCISCO, ROCHELLE VECINO
12105 FRANCISCO, RODELYN TALAMISAN
12106 FRANCISCO, ROMIELYN JOY TAPICERIA
12107 FRANCISCO, ROXANE FERRER
12108 FRANCISCO, SARAH JOY MENDOZA
12109 FRANCO, JERRICA BACUD
12110 FRANCO, JOCHELLE IVY RODRIGUEZ
12111 FRANCO, MA JESSA VENUS
12112 FRANDO, JAY ANN FORTE
12113 FRANJE, RHEALYN BUHAYANG
12114 FRASCO, CRISTINE MARIE SANTILLAN
12115 FRED, MELODY DALMACIO
12116 FREDELUCES, IVY ACAJA
12117 FREJAS, JAMAINA ERANDIO
12118 FREJAS, VANESSA ROSALES
12119 FRESADO, JHON PAUL CANDIA
12120 FRIAS, CHRISTOPHER ALMONTE
12121 FRIAS, CRISTINA LAMSEN
12122 FRIAS, ERNANIE OLARVE
12123 FRIAS, GERALYN MAE MERCADO
12124 FRIAS, JHON LESTER RASCO
12125 FRIAS, MARIA WELLA ROLDAN
12126 FRIAS, MARK ANGELO GUANZON
12127 FRIAS, RON CHRISTIAN PERALTA
12128 FRIAS, RONNA MAE PEREZ
12129 FRIAS, ROSELYN RALIA
12130 FRONDA, FLORDELIZA AÑAVEZA
12131 FRONDA, MONICA CAMBARI
12132 FRONDA, MYEL MARIE CASTILLO
12133 FRUELDA, DEZZA JOY FALIBLE
12134 FRUELDA, JENNY VI MESA
12135 FRUGALIDAD, FLOR MAE FLORES
12136 FUDERANAN, CRISTIAN JAN BRUA
12137 FUDERANAN, MA RINAH BALUCAN
12138 FUEGO, IRISH TAÑEZA
12139 FUEGO, YTALLA CALUBAG
12140 FUELLOS, LUCKY LOUIS DURAN
12141 FUENTES, ABEGAIL ORTIZ
12142 FUENTES, ARGIE OCTOSO
12143 FUENTES, ATHENA RENDON
12144 FUENTES, DECEMAE OLOFERNES
12145 FUENTES, DOROTHY TIZON
12146 FUENTES, ELIM JOY TUBAL
12147 FUENTES, EME GRACE TENORIO
12148 FUENTES, FAITH COLEEN JALANDONI
12149 FUENTES, JELLY LUMAWAG
12150 FUENTES, JESSA MAGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:245 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
12151 FUENTES, JOHN VINCENT ROLLAN
12152 FUENTES, JUDY ANN REGALA
12153 FUENTES, KAYLE LUNZAGA
12154 FUENTES, KRIZZA KEA LYN ICAL
12155 FUENTES, LB-CHRISTY MEDINA
12156 FUENTES, LIZA VALENCIA
12157 FUENTES, MAHILLEY FRENCE CATAYAS
12158 FUENTES, MARK ADRIAN MERCA
12159 FUENTES, MONAJEAN BAYKING
12160 FUENTES, ODESSA BONGHANOY
12161 FUENTES, RHEA MANTALABA
12162 FUENTES, RUTH PALAPAS
12163 FUENTEVILLA, LEOMARIE RAMOS
12164 FUENTICILLA, RAMIL APOYAN
12165 FUERTE, GELIAN GEQUILLO
12166 FUERTES, CHRISTINE TANDOG
12167 FUERTES, ETHYL CALME
12168 FUERTES, GIA MARIE ABELLA
12169 FUERTES, JESSA JOY AMOY
12170 FUERTES, MILKY TABLIGAN
12171 FUERZAS, HYACIENTH JOYCE GAMBAO
12172 FUGNIT, JULIE ANN BAGNOL
12173 FUGOSO, MARY DYANNA MAGSALAY
12174 FULGAR, CRISTY REA SUMARIA
12175 FULGENCIO, HONEY KATE CABAÑERO
12176 FULGENCIO, KIMBERLY MIANAGUA
12177 FULLIDO, JANIENE MAE LLEMIT
12178 FULLO, MARY JOY CUA
12179 FULONG, JOVELYN MELEVO
12180 FUNCION, DOREEN PAGLOMOTAN
12181 FUNDAL, APRIL CHRISTINE ALLONAR
12182 FUNDAL, LEZYL DIVINAGRACIA
12183 FURIO, JEANNE FRANCES PAREÑO
12184 FURIO, JENNY FULONG
12185 FURIO, MYRALEN HATID
12186 FUSANA, JESSA BANGATE
12187 FUSTER, RENSTER JAY FRENCILLO

Exam Coverage

General Education (GenEd)

  • English – Study and Thinking Skills, Writing in the Discipline, Speech and Oral Communication, Philippine Literature and Master Works of the World 
  • Filipino – Komunikasyon sa Akademikong Pilipino, Pagbasa at Pagsulat sa Panananaliksik at Masining na Pagpapahayag 
  • Mathematics – Fundamentals of Math, Plane Geometry, Elementary Algebra and Statistics and Probability 
  • Science – Biological Science – General Biology, Physical Science with Earth Science 
  • Social Sciences – Philippine Government New Constitution with Human Rights, Philippine History, Basic Economics, Taxation, Agrarian Reform, Society, Culture with Family Planning; Rizal and other Heroes, Philosophy of Man, Arts, General Psychology and Information and Communication Technology 

Professional Education (ProfEd)

  • Teaching Profession, Social Dimensions of Education 
  • Principles of Teaching, Educational Technology and Curriculum Development 
  • Facilitating Learning, Child and Adolescent Development 
  • Assessment of Student Learning, Developmental Reading 
  • Field Study and Practice Teaching

Specialized & Concrete Subjects

  • English
  • Filipino
  • Biological Sciences
  • Physical Sciences
  • Mathematics
  • Social Studies and Social Sciences
  • Values Education
  • MAPEH
  • Agriculture and Fishery Arts and Technology and Livelihood Education

Release Date

The LET board exam results 2019 are expected to be released within forty four (44) working days after the last day of examinations or on November 29, 2019 (Friday).

Note

However, the exam results might be released earlier or later without prior notice from PRC.

Share to Facebook Share to Twitter More...

comment(s) for this post "LET Board Exam Results September 2019 – Elementary (D-F) Passers". Tell us what you think abut this post by leaving your comments below.

{ 0 comments… add one }

Leave a Comment

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.