Share to Facebook Share to Twitter More...

Here is the LET Teachers Board Exam Results September 2019 Including the List of Passers for Secondary Level (G-I)

Here is the LET Board Exam Results September 2019 including the list of passers (G-I) Secondary Level from PRC.

The LET Teachers Board Exam Results September 2019 including the list of passers, top 10 passers, top performing and performance of schools will be available on this website after it will be released.

The Licensure Examination for Teachers have been administered at PRC testing centers in Manila, All Regional Offices; Zamboanga, Bacolod, Rosales, Pangasinan, Laoag and General Santos City on September 29, 2019 (Sunday).

LET Board Exam Results

PRC Board of Professional Teachers headed by its Chairman, Dr. Rosita L. Navarro, Vice Chairman Dr. Paz I. Lucido, and its members Dr. Paraluman R. Giron and Dr. Nora M. Uy administered the board exams.

SUMMARY OF RESULTS

Here is the List of Passers for Secondary Level (G-I):

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
[G-I] L.E.T – SECONDARY- ALL REGIONS
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019
Seq. No. Name
22655 GA, PHILIP IAN OLANA
22656 GA, QUENNIE ANNE PLAZA
22657 GA, RUBELYN TEQUILLO
22658 GA-AS, CHRISLYN BALILI
22659 GA-AS, NICLE VILLAROYA
22660 GAA, DEVINA GUSI
22661 GAAD, DANIEL ROSALADA
22662 GAAN, CECILE UTLANG
22663 GAAN, JASMIN VILLETES
22664 GABA, GENALYN APOLINAR
22665 GABACA, CARYL CABATINGAN
22666 GABAIS, JONATHAN FUNDAL
22667 GABALES, NELIA GARCIA
22668 GABALES, SHERYL VIE DIEZ
22669 GABALFIN, JESSICA HERRERA
22670 GABALLO, JETRIX LABRADOR
22671 GABALUNOS, MARIAN GIZELLE EGIDA
22672 GABANAN, DENALYN MARTOS
22673 GABANAN, FERVIEMARK MENES
22674 GABANAN, HONEBELLE PALIGUTAN
22675 GABANAN, JULIE ANN FAELDONIO
22676 GABANE, CRISTINA MABANAN
22677 GABANIT, KAREN JOY QUIMOT
22678 GABARDA, HENERIE IMPERIAL
22679 GABARDA, KATHLEN MORCOSO
22680 GABARRA, JUN ANNE DALDE
22681 GABAS, JOEL JR PECONCILLO
22682 GABAS, MARIECHI CASIDO
22683 GABASA, MELAJEN GALLEGO
22684 GABAT, HOLY GENE LOMBO
22685 GABAT, WESLIE DATU ASIN
22686 GABATILLA, NESSA MAE
22687 GABATO, ANGELICA GOCOTANO
22688 GABATO, HICEL VALDERAMA
22689 GABATO, MERR’S JOY DELIGERO
22690 GABATO, RITCHEL MARTONIA
22691 GABATO, RONIEL AMPURADO
22692 GABAY, DOROTHY CASAÑARE
22693 GABAY, MAYBHEL MARAÑA
22694 GABAY, PAUL JOHN VALIENTE
22695 GABAY, RALPH JUSHUA JAVIER
22696 GABAYAN, VON JR PERA
22697 GABAYNO, DOLPHY JR BACLAS
22698 GABAYNO, ERIECE GAY COLOMA
22699 GABELO, RAYMUNDO JR RENCIO
22700 GABERTAN, JENNIFER TORRES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 456 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
22701 GABERTAN, JERMELYN MENDOZA
22702 GABESAN, HILDA ABALOS
22703 GABI, DENNIS GALLEMASO
22704 GABIA, ADELIA LAQUITAO
22705 GABIA, CAMELA BUENO
22706 GABIA, CHRISTMAS HERNANDEZ
22707 GABIA, JERICCA HILL
22708 GABIANA, LEMUEL LABONG
22709 GABICA, PRECIOUS DIANNE ABAYON
22710 GABIHAN, ANAMARIE LUNA
22711 GABIHAN, DAPHNE LABAJO
22712 GABIHAN, MARIE KRIS PAINIT
22713 GABIJAN, WITCHELYN MAE PANONCIAL
22714 GABINETE, ALEXES MORILLO
22715 GABINETE, ANN JUSTINE ARDIZA
22716 GABINETE, GRETCHELL GENOVEA
22717 GABINETE, HESEL MANTUBIG
22718 GABINETE, JERSON GENOVEA
22719 GABING, LOREN KEN PEREA
22720 GABINI, JIREH MAE AGPALASIN
22721 GABINI, MA JESSICA CHENG
22722 GABIO, JANZEN ANADIA
22723 GABIOLA, D-JAY MENDOZA
22724 GABION, NORA FERNANDEZ
22725 GABIRAN, LYKA JOY MENOSABA
22726 GABISAN, ARCHELYN LOBATON
22727 GABISAN, KATHERINE LAMINERO
22728 GABISAN, MAICA
22729 GABISAY, JINIPE ARDA
22730 GABITAN, MELODY AYENDE
22731 GABITO, DAISY ROSE SARDIDO
22732 GABITO, JANN LOU IBAÑEZ
22733 GABITO, MYKA BALLARAN
22734 GABITO, QUENNIE ANGELIE GABUTAN
22735 GABITO, SAMANTHA MAE SEVILLA
22736 GABITOYA, ELVIE FAUSTINO
22737 GABLAN, VINCENT HARRY RIOTOC
22738 GABLINES, ANNIE ROSALEM
22739 GABO, APRIL BLANCA HECHANOVA
22740 GABO, CRISTY STA CLARA
22741 GABO, MARY ANGELA AGAWIN
22742 GABO, RICKY ALCANTARA
22743 GABOG, RUEL JR BASA
22744 GABOL, WILFRED PULACAN
22745 GABON, CARLITO JR VILLANUEVA
22746 GABON, CINDY TECSON
22747 GABON, LYKA DORIA
22748 GABON, MICAH CYREL RAQUEL
22749 GABONADA, EDNAMIE VILLASAN
22750 GABONADA, FRIEL JAY COMIDOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 457 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
22751 GABONIA, NEIL GIBSON
22752 GABOR, AILLEN JOY CABANADA
22753 GABOR, GEORGIE JIMENEZ
22754 GABOR, HAZEL MAE DADIZON
22755 GABOR, MARI ZARHEA MATARONG
22756 GABORNE, MARK JONES DEMANDANTE
22757 GABORNI, MA CLARA
22758 GABOS, CARLA MALVAR
22759 GABOT, JOHN KENNEDY GALANTO
22760 GABOT, PEARL JOYCE CEDULLO
22761 GABOTEN, PRINSHAYNE MOLDERO
22762 GABOTERO, AMETHYST FURO
22763 GABRES, RICA LICAYAN
22764 GABRES, YANCY GRANIL
22765 GABREZA, KAREN
22766 GABRIDO, GENEVIEVE SICAD
22767 GABRIEL, ARLENE RIVERA
22768 GABRIEL, ARRAH JANRY PALUSTRE
22769 GABRIEL, CECILLE DEUS
22770 GABRIEL, DARLENE JOYCE
22771 GABRIEL, DEEJAINE NICOLAS
22772 GABRIEL, EDLYN JANE SUPNET
22773 GABRIEL, GRACIELLE PAGMANOJA
22774 GABRIEL, HANNAH MAE MAGSARILE
22775 GABRIEL, HERLINA OBSEQUIO
22776 GABRIEL, JENIFER ELAINE IPANAG
22777 GABRIEL, JESAMIE VILORIA
22778 GABRIEL, JOEY ALBERT FERRER
22779 GABRIEL, JOMILYN GUILLEN
22780 GABRIEL, JOY JUNIO
22781 GABRIEL, KATHLEEN
22782 GABRIEL, KATRINA VARGAS
22783 GABRIEL, KIMBERLY JAY VELAYO
22784 GABRIEL, KRISTIAN ANGELO DACLAN
22785 GABRIEL, LADY ZYRAH DELA CRUZ
22786 GABRIEL, LHYRVIE TEJADA
22787 GABRIEL, LOVELY
22788 GABRIEL, MARC YORIEL TAYO
22789 GABRIEL, MARIA KATE ESTAMPADOR
22790 GABRIEL, MARY GRACE AQUINO
22791 GABRIEL, MERENOR TABABA
22792 GABRIEL, MICHAEL ANCHETA
22793 GABRIEL, MONICA DELOS SANTOS
22794 GABRIEL, NEIL AGPALASIN
22795 GABRIEL, NOEL JOHN JUSTO
22796 GABRIEL, ROSELYN MORENTE
22797 GABRIEL, SHERWIN BIYONG
22798 GABRIEL, TRIIN CARRILLO
22799 GABRIELES, MARJORIE SUELA
22800 GABRIENTO, JONATHAN IVAN VILLACORTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 458 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
22801 GABRILLAS, MEZCEVILLE JALALON
22802 GABRILLO, BRYAN MONTERO
22803 GABRILLO, GIL ALVIN JARABA
22804 GABUAT, MYRNA OCAMPO
22805 GABUAY, RUBY MABILANGAN
22806 GABUCAN, MA FRETZIEL JANE MEÑORIA
22807 GABUCO, ALLAN JAY DELA CRUZ
22808 GABULE, ARNEL TORAJA
22809 GABUNADA, JESSEL OPLE
22810 GABURNO, JESSICA GARRINO
22811 GABUTAN, ARNOLD JR KHO
22812 GABUTAN, JERAME BEDUYA
22813 GABUTAN, ZAYRE BALAGA
22814 GABUTERO, JADE CASAS
22815 GABUTERO, MARK WINSTON DULOS
22816 GABUTERO, PRESCINA MIRAN
22817 GABUTIN, GIRLIE PAMINTUAN
22818 GABUTIN, KHEVIN JAY
22819 GABUYA, DONNA MARIE ALEGADO
22820 GABUYO, REMELIE LLORCA
22821 GABUYO, RONALD ALAN CABO
22822 GABUYO, VIA PURA
22823 GACA, MIKE EDUARD DIPASUPIL
22824 GACANG, ELIZAR CAMANCE
22825 GACANG, RUTCHIELYN
22826 GACASAN, FREDDIL FE PALLER
22827 GACASAN, GENEVA SUAN
22828 GACASAN, NARCISO JR PACULABA
22829 GACAYAN, ANTOIÑETTE ABAN
22830 GACAYAN, JAY-R MAPATAC
22831 GACAYAN, JOEY BOY PANTE
22832 GACER, JESSA AGRADO
22833 GACES, LYRA CARDINAL
22834 GACETA, LUREZA MENDOZA
22835 GACGACAO, PORFERIO JR GADORES
22836 GACHO, MARK ESTORCO
22837 GACIAS, ARLYN GAYON
22838 GACIAS, DIANELA SALAZAR
22839 GACIAS, JOANNE BARASTAS
22840 GACIAS, MICHAELO JORDANI SORITA
22841 GACILLOS, ARCHIEBAL EDER
22842 GACILO, MERADEL SOLLANO
22843 GACISANO, GRACEL KAY VALDEZ
22844 GACISANO, RYAN JAY VALDEZ
22845 GACITA, DONNABELLE SIGUAN
22846 GACMATAN, ERICA MAY MONTEJO
22847 GACO, GLADYS JUMAWAN
22848 GACO, RUWELA MARIE MANSIBANG
22849 GACOS, KATRINA FURIO
22850 GACOSTA, MELISSA INDOMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 459 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
22851 GACOT, JOSIE SOCRATES
22852 GACUL, JESSA MAE DE VERA
22853 GACULA, ALONA ORIENDO
22854 GACULA, GRETCHEN GRACE OREDINA
22855 GACULA, IVAN JAY SADULLO
22856 GACUMO, RALPH CONDE
22857 GACUS, BREN FABE
22858 GACUSAN, JINO GAT-EB
22859 GACUSAN, JOEVEE LYN ESCORIDO
22860 GACUTAN, GRACE AYSON
22861 GACUTAN, HAZEL ALFONSO
22862 GACUTAN, ROMELYN CONCEPCION
22863 GACUTAN, SHIELA TUMARONG
22864 GADA, GIL VINCENT GALAN
22865 GADAINGAN, GENIL VILORIA
22866 GADALLO, MELODY RUTH MATEO
22867 GADAYAN, TRISHA LAINE MACASILJIG
22868 GADDAWAN, ROXANN PATTAL
22869 GADDE, CLAIRE LAGNO
22870 GADDI, MARLON BANZUELO
22871 GADDI, VINCENT LAYCO
22872 GADE, CHRISTINE TULDA
22873 GADELA, KENNETH MIRANDO
22874 GADIA, RAHIMA MANALISIG
22875 GADIA, SHARMAINE SAMELA
22876 GADIANA, IVY EROLON
22877 GADIANA, MARIEL MONTES
22878 GADIANO, JESSICA PANCHO
22879 GADIANO, RIZZAGIN ANA MARGARIT ZONIO
22880 GADIL, AIRA JAVIER
22881 GADIL, LENLYN GAMILEN
22882 GADIN, JAKE LESTER ODEVILAS
22883 GADINGAN, NICK LESTER LAURENTE
22884 GADINGAN, RONALENE ELECCION
22885 GADO, CHRISTOPHER VERGARA
22886 GADO, KAYZEL SABISOL
22887 GADO, NIKKO GALICIA
22888 GADO, SHANE KAREN MANUGUE
22889 GADOGDOG, CHRISTIAN JADE
22890 GADON, ANGEL MAE GABAYNO
22891 GADON, BABY JANE MAGSIPOC
22892 GADON, BEA SELOSA
22893 GADON, MARICEL SOGUILON
22894 GADOR, JOVEROSE PANER
22895 GADOR, ROMELYN AWITAN
22896 GADORES, DEECIE PACIO
22897 GAELA, ROLAN SAMONTE
22898 GAERLAN, KHARYLL ESIONG
22899 GAERLAN, NIKKI VIDA MALLARI
22900 GAERLAN, RAYGIELYNE CUMAHLING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 460 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
22901 GAFATE, MARGIE ESTOCADA
22902 GAFATE, REGINE FLAGNE
22903 GAFFUD, JENNIFER BACANI
22904 GAGA-A, MARY CARMEL JARDELIZA
22905 GAGA-A, RICHJOY ZOE GAGARIN
22906 GAGABU-AN, EDNALYN ABIERTAS
22907 GAGABUAN, LIEZEL LIBRES
22908 GAGABUAN, RYAN VIBAS
22909 GAGANAO, SHAIRADIEN DAYAN
22910 GAGARING, NOEL JR EVANGELISTA
22911 GAGBO, RUTCHEL MABULAY
22912 GAGELONIA, FREDILYN ALAP
22913 GAGNI, APPLE CRIS EWICAN
22914 GAGNO, JOEBETH BULARON
22915 GAGNO, KAREN FRANCESCA DELA ROSA
22916 GAGUA, MEL JEAN ISNEC
22917 GAGUAN, PRITCH MARIELLE UAYAN
22918 GAGUI, NOALYN CAPIZ
22919 GAGUI, SHERILYN QUIZON
22920 GAGULA, CRIS MAY ANN ILUSTRISIMO
22921 GAGULA, JESSALYN GAMARCHA
22922 GAGWIS, LOWELYN CAYETANO
22923 GAGWIS, SHAINA DAQUIOAG
22924 GAHI, JESSA MAE ALFORQUE
22925 GAHI, LUVIE JHUN SARAGOZA
22926 GAHINANAN, JOMAR JUNTILLA
22927 GAHOC, ROSELYN ENGCOL
22928 GAHUSTA, RONNA MARIE ESCODERO
22929 GAIB, FATIMA JINADAE AMING
22930 GAID, JOSHUA TABOBO
22931 GAILAN, CHARIS ABELLA
22932 GAILO, REYVEN CAPARAS
22933 GAITAN, MARIELL MAE PARCON
22934 GAITANO, ANTHONY MEDRANA
22935 GAITE, MARIA TERESA BUCE
22936 GAITERA, CIGI DIAZ
22937 GAITERA, JANE FEL KADUSALE
22938 GAITERA, SHIELA AM FUTALAN
22939 GAITERO, SHIELA MIEFE SOLOMON
22940 GAJARDO, CEDRIC APLAON
22941 GAJARDO, GRETEL KAYE GUEVARRA
22942 GAJARDO, JOHN LLOYD GARSULA
22943 GAJE, ANGEL GRACE TERIC
22944 GAJES, CHERELYN LEDEÑO
22945 GAJES, GLENDA CUARESMA
22946 GAJETO, CHERYL ANN EVANGELIO
22947 GAJETO, GEZILLE MARIE ESPARAGOZA
22948 GAJETOS, SHARON STONE TUBALLA
22949 GAJO, REANJE DE PEDRO
22950 GAJO, RHEA MAE DE PEDRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 461 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
22951 GAJOL, LIZ JANNENE IMPAS
22952 GAJOL, REJIE ENORME
22953 GAKEM, RHODALEA ESPINUEVA
22954 GALABASA, JESSA NACION
22955 GALABAY, JENILYN REYES
22956 GALABIN, SHARON TULABING
22957 GALABO, OLIVIA KABENTA
22958 GALAC, JAVIER ATOS
22959 GALACAN, CRISTAL TOLEDO
22960 GALACGAC, ALLIAH ANTONETTE DELOS SANTOS
22961 GALACHE, KARL DAVID LAZA
22962 GALACINAO, JOYCE PACCARANGAN
22963 GALACINAO, KRISMAE AGTARAP
22964 GALADO, JOHNSUN
22965 GALADO, NESTOR JR LANGIT
22966 GALAGALA, DIANA JANE DELIMA
22967 GALAGALA, LEAH CHRISTINE BLANCO
22968 GALAGAR, JESSELLE MAE ASENIERO
22969 GALAGAR, KAY-CEE
22970 GALAGAR, RAMJIEL PILAR
22971 GALAGAR, REGINE LACSI
22972 GALAGATA, CHRISTIAN GALAPATE
22973 GALAGATA, RICKY MORALES
22974 GALAGATE, PATROCINIO III VALDEZ
22975 GALAM, VIVIEN SAGUN
22976 GALAMAY, EMELYN MABBORANG
22977 GALAMBAO, GLENN RACINES
22978 GALAMGAM, MICHAEL JOHN
22979 GALAMITON, ANGEL FERRIE JAMAGO
22980 GALAMITON, JONADINE ANNE BALDIMOR
22981 GALAMITON, NORMIELYN ARQUILLANO
22982 GALAN, MICHELLE MAE DIEL
22983 GALANG, ABIGAIL PINGUL
22984 GALANG, ADRIAN GORRE
22985 GALANG, ANGELICA GAZMIN
22986 GALANG, ANGELO BUNDALIAN
22987 GALANG, DESERRIE PATDU
22988 GALANG, ERNESTO JR ABASOLA
22989 GALANG, GIEMELAI SICAT
22990 GALANG, GOLDIN PAULINE CAÑADA
22991 GALANG, JAIRUS AARON BASCO
22992 GALANG, JENIEZEN PINEDA
22993 GALANG, JOHN BENEDICT COTAS
22994 GALANG, JOHN MARK MANALO
22995 GALANG, JON MITCHEL BANGCAYA
22996 GALANG, KENNETH SANTOS
22997 GALANG, KRISPIN PEÑA
22998 GALANG, KRYSTA AURA PACUAN
22999 GALANG, MA CRISTINA MADELAINE HERNANDEZ
23000 GALANG, MARY ANN SAGUN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 462 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
23001 GALANG, OLIVER YSAIS
23002 GALANG, RAYSA LOPEZ
23003 GALANG, RICA BALILING
23004 GALANG, SHEILA ANDRESIO
23005 GALANGUE, CLAREMEI ONATE
23006 GALANGUE, ENGELIE ECHEGORIN
23007 GALANGUE, MARJORIE ANNE LAMBAN
23008 GALANIDA, FLORYNIE ROSE VILLAMOR
23009 GALANO, ERON LLOYD SALVADOR
23010 GALANO, JENNY ROSE RIAMBON
23011 GALANO, KEVIN RAY NABUS
23012 GALANO, RYAN MANIGOS
23013 GALANO, WILSHEAN BATAS
23014 GALANTA, NESTOR NIEL SOLAMO
23015 GALANTO, MABEL PAZ
23016 GALANZA, GILMER AGUILAR
23017 GALANZA, JESSIE BRIGHT LIBRADO
23018 GALANZA, SHELALYN LIBRADO
23019 GALAPIA, JOVEL TAGARRO
23020 GALAPIN, MA MAE SAJOL
23021 GALAPON, ARVIN BERT CALLEJO
23022 GALAPON, BABY JANE GARCIA
23023 GALAPON, GLADY JANE VALETE
23024 GALAPON, REABEL CIAN CARRANZA
23025 GALAPON, SHERLYN BERNAL
23026 GALAPON, THERESA MARIE GARCIA
23027 GALAPON, ZYRELL MITCH DUMALIG
23028 GALARAN, CLARICE FRANCISCO
23029 GALARIO, ALAINA JESSA PALOMATA
23030 GALARIO, DIANA JOY PAROJINOG
23031 GALARIO, KATHERINE BAGUISI
23032 GALARITA, MARIEL SARANZA
23033 GALAROSA, LAWRENCE FRANCISCO
23034 GALARPE, DESIREE LOVE PALOMAR
23035 GALAS, CRESIA RUZ LEAN BAGUIO
23036 GALAS, MIA GRACE YUSI
23037 GALATI, NICK ARABE
23038 GALAURA, CHERRY JOY TIAO
23039 GALAY, CHRISTIAN GURO
23040 GALAY, RAMILYN CULLADO
23041 GALBAN, ATHENA SALES
23042 GALBAN, HANNAH JULIENNE PRILA
23043 GALBIN, SHAIRA LAWAGEY
23044 GALBO, JESSIE REY SALVACION
23045 GALBO, JEVEEY CARP CARPIO
23046 GALCERAN, GABRIELA CURAY
23047 GALCERAN, MERLINDA RASONABLE
23048 GALDO, NELLY JANE GAJETOS
23049 GALDONES, PIOLO YVANNE DELA CRUZ
23050 GALDONES, ROWENA LICAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 463 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
23051 GALDORES, ANGELICA FULGUERAS
23052 GALE, JELYN OJOYLAN
23053 GALEA, ANGEL AMOR NANTES
23054 GALECIA, JOSE EMAMUEL SALIEDO
23055 GALELA, JUVY MAE LEJESTA
23056 GALENDES, ANA LUIZA FABE
23057 GALENDEZ, SHIENA MARIVIC SALVAN
23058 GALENZOGA, ANA ROSE SARRAGA
23059 GALENZOGA, ARNOLD LORENZO MINGUEZ
23060 GALERA, DEVINE CAMILLE CEREZA
23061 GALERA, GLENDY FAITH BASOC
23062 GALERA, HANIEROSE TECSON
23063 GALERA, MAOMINA SARAOS
23064 GALERA, RICHARD TAMPOG
23065 GALERIA, ROMULO JR ALMIRAÑEZ
23066 GALERO, AIZA MAEH SOLOMON
23067 GALES, IRISE POLISTICO
23068 GALFO, JOSEPHINE GALAN
23069 GALGARIN, MELBERT RAMIREZ
23070 GALGO, MICHAEL HALOP
23071 GALGO, PAUL VINCENT BAGOTSAY
23072 GALI, EMMEL ADDAP
23073 GALI, JOCELYN MANLAPAZ
23074 GALI, LYRIELLE MIRYANA
23075 GALIA, ANALYZA DEL MUNDO
23076 GALIA, MARISTELA ROSE MONTALLA
23077 GALICHA, CHARMING ALIDO
23078 GALICHA, MA GRACHELLE JAY LAURENTE
23079 GALICHA, REBECCA GARCIA
23080 GALICHA, ZHALIBEL ANOYA
23081 GALICIA, GENITA ROSE TORIO
23082 GALICIA, MA DIANNE LU LOTA
23083 GALICIA, NORIEL DE LOS SANTOS
23084 GALIDO, CHARLIE JALANDONI
23085 GALIDO, KRISTINE BIGCAS
23086 GALIGA, MARJORIE BALMORES
23087 GALIGAO, NOVA GOROSPE
23088 GALIGAO, REBECCA LOPEZ
23089 GALIGAO, SAMANTHA ANGELA BANDIGAN
23090 GALILA, JOANA YORSUA
23091 GALILE, KEVIN
23092 GALILEA, ELLEN GRACE PACIFICO
23093 GALILEA, MARIA ELENA EMAS
23094 GALIMA, JAMES DIOSAN
23095 GALIMBA, CAROLYN JOY ERVITE
23096 GALIN, SHEILLA ALMARIO
23097 GALINATO, CHARITY JOY GARCIA
23098 GALINATO, DENIMAR BATUGAL
23099 GALINATO, LIBERTY RIGOR
23100 GALINATO, NERISSA VIDUYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 464 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
23101 GALINDEZ, ARNOLD JR GALLARDO
23102 GALINDEZ, HENRY JR AYSON
23103 GALINDEZ, LOVELY FADERO
23104 GALINDEZ, NELIBETH OCHADA
23105 GALINDO, ADAM KENT TINDUGAN
23106 GALINDO, ANGELICA CABADING
23107 GALINDO, GALMAN JAY DELA MAR
23108 GALINDO, HONEY FAITH MIRAS
23109 GALINDO, IMARIS KATE LOYOLA
23110 GALINDO, JELLIAN JOY MINA
23111 GALINDO, MARVEE JANE
23112 GALINDON, MELODINE GAY MALLILLIN
23113 GALING, JOCELYN TIBON
23114 GALING, MA JONESA ISABELA MERIALES
23115 GALINGAN, DANEILE DUMLING
23116 GALINGAN, KRIS JANE EKID
23117 GALINGAN, MARIANNE GRACE ARCEGA
23118 GALINGAN, ROMALYN LAMBENGCO
23119 GALINO, KIMBERLY ALFON
23120 GALINTE, JELLY PADAY-OS
23121 GALISA, FLORA MAY MACASERO
23122 GALISANAO, JEFFREY JAY GALARIO
23123 GALIT, DANICA CONCEPCION
23124 GALIT, JHAY-ARE RODRIGUEZ
23125 GALIT, MELVIN DE ORO
23126 GALIT, RONALD BAUTISTA
23127 GALIT, RONALYN TIBERIO
23128 GALIT, SHARA MAE AGUILAR
23129 GALITANE, THESSALONICA TABON
23130 GALIVO, JESSA MAE MANINGDING
23131 GALIZA, JHONA MARIZ CUEVA
23132 GALIZA, PAUL BARUT
23133 GALLA, AZALEA ANNE TOMAS
23134 GALLA, JANUS ABUDA
23135 GALLA, LIEZL RAPADA
23136 GALLA, REGIE MALANOT
23137 GALLAMASO, KOBY ARELLANO
23138 GALLAMASO, MARY GRACE ELLE
23139 GALLAMORA, CLARISSA JILL ORROZ
23140 GALLANO, CAREN CAMACHO
23141 GALLANO, GIRLIE BANDAJANDONG
23142 GALLANO, KENNETH CLEMEN
23143 GALLANO, KENNETH JED MARFIL
23144 GALLANO, LANIE MEÑEQUE
23145 GALLANO, RICA MAY CADORNA
23146 GALLARDE, LAILA BAROMAN
23147 GALLARDE, MARIEBEN JUAB
23148 GALLARDE, ROSE ANN ABALOS
23149 GALLARDEZ, NJ LEGASPI
23150 GALLARDO, AIRA DELA ROSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 465 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
23151 GALLARDO, ARACELE BONIEL
23152 GALLARDO, CHONA MIE
23153 GALLARDO, CHRISTIAN JOHN ESPIRITU
23154 GALLARDO, CLARISE RAMOS
23155 GALLARDO, ELLAH MARIE LOMBOY
23156 GALLARDO, GENELYN ARANAL
23157 GALLARDO, GERALDYN JOY MENDOZA
23158 GALLARDO, JENNY QUERUBIN
23159 GALLARDO, JESSA VALERIO
23160 GALLARDO, JOANA MAE ALBOTANTE
23161 GALLARDO, JOHN DAVID BONTOGON
23162 GALLARDO, JOYCE TOLENTINO
23163 GALLARDO, MARIA CONCEPCION DE LA CRUZ
23164 GALLARDO, MARY ANN MANALO
23165 GALLARDO, MARY CRISTINE PANGILINAN
23166 GALLARDO, MELISSA CORALAT
23167 GALLARDO, ROWENA BARUC
23168 GALLARDO, SENJAY DOLIENTE
23169 GALLARIN, ROSEMARIE BAUTISTA
23170 GALLASA, CHARICA MARIANO
23171 GALLATE, MYLENE DULLIPAS
23172 GALLAZA, DELIO CABREZA
23173 GALLAZA, JONEL ALAMBRA
23174 GALLEDO, DANILO JR SILVERIO
23175 GALLEGA, FRANCIS TEDDY MAGHUYOP
23176 GALLEGO, ALEXANDER ABADIEZ
23177 GALLEGO, ANA MARIE DACPANO
23178 GALLEGO, APRIL LUMBATAN
23179 GALLEGO, CATHERINE
23180 GALLEGO, CYREL CUBITA
23181 GALLEGO, DIVINE GRACE
23182 GALLEGO, GERLYN SALINAS
23183 GALLEGO, GWEN GARNET ADORNADO
23184 GALLEGO, JACINTH RIVERA
23185 GALLEGO, JAN DIMACALI
23186 GALLEGO, JOVIE ARELLANO
23187 GALLEGO, KRISTINE LORA SEÑORAN
23188 GALLEGO, NEIL LARA
23189 GALLEGO, PRECY ANN CONDES
23190 GALLEGO, RELYN BARISA
23191 GALLEGO, REY PINO
23192 GALLEGO, REYNA ROSE LEYSA
23193 GALLEGO, RODULFO JR CABARLES
23194 GALLEGO, ROSELYN CABANAG
23195 GALLEGO, SANCHO JR MAHINAY
23196 GALLEGOS, FE-ANN BALATICO
23197 GALLEMIT, EFREN II RUBIO
23198 GALLEMIT, PHILIP JAY LALISAN
23199 GALLENA, BENJAMIN JR DUMALAG
23200 GALLENA, ELINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 466 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
23201 GALLENERO, APRIL JOY LABORADA
23202 GALLEPOSO, JAMESCEL-AN PATLINGRAO
23203 GALLER, SHAMMAE HUMANG-IT
23204 GALLEROS, ARIEL TANDUYAN
23205 GALLETES, REYMALYN MEDINA
23206 GALLETO, CYNDIE VENTURA
23207 GALLETO, DARWIN VERWIN
23208 GALLETO, ELISAMIE VILLANUEVA
23209 GALLETO, ELMER SOMBLINGO
23210 GALLETO, MERRIE JUNE BAÑARES
23211 GALLETO, RENZ DAFFODIL MONDEJAR
23212 GALLETO, THERESA MAE SUANSING
23213 GALLEVO, LOVELY DUEÑAS
23214 GALLIBAO, LEAH MAE HIPIGA
23215 GALLIBU, CAROLINA ANGULUAN
23216 GALLIEN, JEMUEL SORIANO
23217 GALLIGUEZ, ANGEL RUTH CASTRO
23218 GALLO, ANGEL LUZ SAAC
23219 GALLO, BEA LYN TAGOO
23220 GALLO, JENEROSE GABAYOYO
23221 GALLO, JEREMIAS MONCADA
23222 GALLO, MARJORE BESIRA
23223 GALLO, MARY BETH
23224 GALLO, MICHELLE SEVILLO
23225 GALLO, PRECIOUS ROSETE
23226 GALLO, RELIA ADORIO
23227 GALLO, RICO BATOBATO
23228 GALLO, RONEL ADORIO
23229 GALLO, SHAIRA GULMATICO
23230 GALLON, HARVEY GALANTO
23231 GALLOR, JESSA ALCAZARIN
23232 GALLORA, MICHELLE REFORSADO
23233 GALLORA, ROSEMARIE SAMBRANO
23234 GALLOSA, ELLEN MILITAR
23235 GALLUR, CRISSA JANE OYAO
23236 GALMAN, AIRALYN ORQUITA
23237 GALMAN, ANDREA SANCHEZ
23238 GALMAN, CHRISTINE ROSE SACATANI
23239 GALMAN, DAN OCAMPO
23240 GALMAN, IAN OCAMPO
23241 GALMAN, JAN ARIELITO MORALES
23242 GALMAN, JOBAIER TALEMBO
23243 GALO, CRESTY DABLO
23244 GALO, SHAMIRA HUSSAM
23245 GALO, SHELLA RAFAEL
23246 GALO, WOODROW WILSON PARAN
23247 GALOLA, CARLITO JR MONDEJAR
23248 GALOLO, ALLYN JOYCE ALLAS
23249 GALOLO, KIM JOSHUA CATIGAN
23250 GALOLO, MA LOURDES DUSARAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 467 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
23251 GALOLO, MERALUNA TECSON
23252 GALON, GLENN JR ANDICO
23253 GALON, GRACE SALCEDO
23254 GALON, MARY ANTONETTE INTIA
23255 GALON, REA BARRO
23256 GALON, SHARA GAS
23257 GALONA, MARIA WINDELYN JALANDO-ON
23258 GALOPE, JUVIELYN ABIÑON
23259 GALOPE, MARJORIE GABERTAN
23260 GALOPO, RAVY GA
23261 GALORPORT, MARY JOY LIGTAS
23262 GALOS, HAZEL PARDO
23263 GALOS, LYRIS ZINAH LIMBAÑA
23264 GALOS, MICAHSHEILA BEE GARCIA
23265 GALOS, RHONA MAE LAURON
23266 GALOSO, DARWIN OLIVAR
23267 GALOSO, GRACE GONZALES
23268 GALOSO, MARK JOSEPH MARIANO
23269 GALOSO, ROSE IAN BERNADEZ
23270 GALPO, ANGELIKA CHARMAINE MARCELO
23271 GALPO, MARICEL BUGTONG
23272 GALSIM, CHAD MATIAS
23273 GALSIM, CHRISTIAN JOSH ALQUERO
23274 GALSIM, DANICA MOJICA
23275 GALUNO, RITCZY GENE CORDERO
23276 GALURAN, JESSA MAE GALLANO
23277 GALURAN, ROSIEL GALLANO
23278 GALUT, JOVANIE GARING
23279 GALUT, MARY-JOY JUNIO
23280 GALVADORES, LOREN RAMOS
23281 GALVAN, ANNAMARIE SAHAGUN
23282 GALVAN, EDWARD ALDRIN LOPEZ
23283 GALVAN, KATRINA CASSANDRA MANALANG
23284 GALVAN, MARIEL MATA
23285 GALVAN, PRINCESS
23286 GALVAN, YVONNE MEDES
23287 GALVANO, RONNEL PARREÑO
23288 GALVE, CELESTE APA
23289 GALVE, JUDY MAQUISO
23290 GALVE, MARY JOY PAMENTAHON
23291 GALVE, MARY ROSE BAAY
23292 GALVE, RUBELYN PAHAM
23293 GALVEZ, AILALITZ PEÑAS
23294 GALVEZ, ANRENCE LABAN
23295 GALVEZ, APRIL ROSE NAVARRO
23296 GALVEZ, BERNAH RIZZA MAY AGAPE
23297 GALVEZ, DEO JUMAWAN
23298 GALVEZ, EDEN CLAUDIO
23299 GALVEZ, EDMOND CATALONA
23300 GALVEZ, ELSIE ACOLBE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 468 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
23301 GALVEZ, ELSIE MAGNO
23302 GALVEZ, HANNAH TRABAJO
23303 GALVEZ, ISAGANI BLANCA
23304 GALVEZ, JEFFEL ALIPIO
23305 GALVEZ, JENNY SANCHEZ
23306 GALVEZ, JHOANNE REOLALAS
23307 GALVEZ, JOHN ALLAN AGRAVANTE
23308 GALVEZ, JOHN CARLO GUEVARRA
23309 GALVEZ, KAYE ARIZA REDONDO
23310 GALVEZ, LISA SOCORRO DE LA CRUZ
23311 GALVEZ, MARIEL NACUA
23312 GALVEZ, MARK DIETHERSON TIPAY
23313 GALVEZ, MIRACLE VASALLO
23314 GALVEZ, NICOLE KATE ABINA
23315 GALVEZ, RENZ NOEL MANDAY
23316 GALVEZ, RICKY CABIGAYAN
23317 GALVEZ, ROSELYN MELGAZO
23318 GALVEZ, RUENNA JANE MANALOTO
23319 GALVEZ, SYLVESTER DUCUSIN
23320 GALVEZ, TEODERICK ROMA
23321 GALVO, JENNILYN ESPIRITU
23322 GALWAK, ROWENA BOGYOY
23323 GAMA, JAYMARK LAXA
23324 GAMAD, PEARLYN MAE ESPARES
23325 GAMAHE, AILA FAITH BUMINA-ANG
23326 GAMAL, FARHANA MACARAYA
23327 GAMAL, FATIMA ROWAISHA ALAWI
23328 GAMALE, SHANIAH KWAME CRISTOBAL
23329 GAMALI, ROPER TALIJOS
23330 GAMALI, ROXAN MAIDO
23331 GAMALO, ANAFHEL CAINGLES
23332 GAMARCHA, AMY ROSS NAGRET
23333 GAMARCHA, MA GEANE JIAO
23334 GAMAS, MARKIEL MATTHEW PADACA
23335 GAMASAN, BEVERLY PALILLO
23336 GAMAY, JESICA MONTERO
23337 GAMAY, JOSEPH ANGELO TOMAS
23338 GAMAYAN, JAILA PEÑA
23339 GAMAYO, JOYCE LORRAINE SABANGAN
23340 GAMAYOT, ALLYSA MARAASIN
23341 GAMBA, ARVIN GAMEZ
23342 GAMBA, ELMIRA RUTH LEOPANDO
23343 GAMBA, JHEROMIL ORTIZ
23344 GAMBA, ROCEL MAE LAGUARDIA
23345 GAMBALAN, APRIL JOY MAURICIO
23346 GAMBE, GLADYS MARIE MILLA
23347 GAMBE, MARY ANN PATIGDAS
23348 GAMBE, RHEA ADRIANNE GALOCGOC
23349 GAMBE, ROSELYN ACEVEDO
23350 GAMBENG, JUNIOR GUMAYAGAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 469 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
23351 GAMBITO, JESSICA ALVARO
23352 GAMBOA, ALRON DE TOMAS
23353 GAMBOA, ANGELICA CASTRO
23354 GAMBOA, ARIES DE GUZMAN
23355 GAMBOA, BRYAN JOSEPH ALVAREZ
23356 GAMBOA, CRISTINE LUMIBAO
23357 GAMBOA, DEX DAVED LEYNES
23358 GAMBOA, DIANNA ROSE ONG
23359 GAMBOA, DONNA MAY DRIS
23360 GAMBOA, EFREN AMBAIC
23361 GAMBOA, FLORENCE MARIANO
23362 GAMBOA, JERLYN REPOREN
23363 GAMBOA, JESSA ALLYSA PARAS
23364 GAMBOA, JOHN CARLO BUDUAN
23365 GAMBOA, JOHN REY GEBANA
23366 GAMBOA, JOHN VILLEO SALINAS
23367 GAMBOA, JULINA SANTOS
23368 GAMBOA, JULYNA DIEGO
23369 GAMBOA, LANCE CALVIN LIM
23370 GAMBOA, LOUIE ROSA
23371 GAMBOA, MAE JEAN MADRID
23372 GAMBOA, MARIBEL BALDEMOR
23373 GAMBOA, MHAY CASTAÑEDA
23374 GAMBOA, PAUL JAHSPER YUMUL
23375 GAMBOA, QUEENIE MERCADO
23376 GAMBOA, RHOMAR GANNABAN
23377 GAMBOC, VIVIAN YOGYOG
23378 GAMBOL, KENN CHERRY LOU LORENZO
23379 GAMBOT, MARIA SOPHIA ELIZABETH RILLERA
23380 GAMELO, LESLYN PAYADON
23381 GAMEZ, JONATHAN DANDAL
23382 GAMIDO, MAUREEN DOCTOLERO
23383 GAMIL, ARNEF DUBDUBAN
23384 GAMIL, GARY HOWELL GUYANO
23385 GAMIL, HANNAH BELLA GUYANO
23386 GAMIL, LUZIL ANDREE LUBRIDO
23387 GAMIL, MARHELLE OKON
23388 GAMIL, ROXETTE
23389 GAMILLA, CONNIE GRACE MATULAC
23390 GAMILLA, GLYZEL BARREDO
23391 GAMILLA, MARIANNE FLORENDO
23392 GAMILONG, RAMELLA MAE BARTOLATA
23393 GAMINO, JHON MARK TANGUNAN
23394 GAMIS, PATRIA GAMBALA
23395 GAMIT, CHRISTIAN PASCUAL
23396 GAMIT, ELUETERIO JR SIGUE
23397 GAMLANGA, OLIVE RAYMUNDA
23398 GAMLOSEN, MARLON CANUTO
23399 GAMMAD, ANDY MORENO
23400 GAMMAD, BELEN BABARAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 470 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
23401 GAMMAD, CHERRY MAE FABRIGAS
23402 GAMMAD, EMMANUEL FRONDA
23403 GAMMAD, JOAN SIMANGAN
23404 GAMMAD, JOYCEL CALIMAG
23405 GAMMAD, MARIDEL JORNADAL
23406 GAMMAD, VANESSA VALDEZ
23407 GAMO, FERDIE MABAWAD
23408 GAMO, LOVELY MAE REGUTA
23409 GAMOLO, JESSA BORGUETTE
23410 GAMOLO, JOHN PAUL EMBATE
23411 GAMONGAN, DAYANA BAGGAS
23412 GAMOS, ALTHEA OYO-A
23413 GAMOSO, CHRIS VALDEZ
23414 GAMOSO, GEONER BAPTISTA
23415 GAMOT, FAITH BEB ACASIO
23416 GAMOTEA, BLESSED JOY MAYO
23417 GAMPAYON, CRISTY ANNE ALEJO
23418 GAMPOL, DECYREE LOMEREZ
23419 GAMPONG, HAILON COMO
23420 GAMPOY, ABIGAIL GUIMBA
23421 GAMPOY, JULIE ANN ASIA
23422 GAMUEDA, REMY CAAMPUED
23423 GAMULO, MARY JANE OLITA
23424 GAMUROT, JHUN MARK GUMATAY
23425 GAMUYAO, REGINE VILLANUEVA
23426 GAMUZA, CIARA JANNICA BALANSAG
23427 GAN, JESSICA CARPIO
23428 GAN, LEIZEL BONQUIN
23429 GANAB, JAMES PEDRO
23430 GANAB, JUSTINE COLLAMAR
23431 GANABA, MARIA ROSAL MANGAYA-AY
23432 GANABAN, AIRA MIA BAKIDAN
23433 GANADE, KEISHAMAE VETE
23434 GANADO, ARMIE JANE PALOR
23435 GANADORES, GINA SALOVA
23436 GANADOS, CHRISTIAN CASTILLANO
23437 GANAG, FRANCIS JR ANNAWAY
23438 GANAGANAG, SHERLYN ESTOCONING
23439 GANAL, APRIL JOY UBARRE
23440 GANAL, JUDY ANN VIDAD
23441 GANALON, JOELA CURATIVO
23442 GANAN, MARIZ DULGUINE
23443 GANANCIAL, DIANNE KAREN MENDOZA
23444 GANANCIAL, KIMBERLY ANN VALDEZ
23445 GANANCIAL, LEAH MAE GAMUZARAN
23446 GANANCIAL, RICHARD JR COSARE
23447 GANANCIOS, DANICA GACOSTA
23448 GANAO, PEARL AILYN CAPULOT
23449 GANARIAL, JELLIE ROSE ANN JOAQUIN
23450 GANAS, AIDA TAJALE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 471 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
23451 GANAS, ALJAYVONE BORLAZA
23452 GANASE, KYRIE CIANO
23453 GANATE, CLEMENTE JR TUPAS
23454 GANATE, JOHN KLEENT MONTERO
23455 GANDAM, FLORA MAY OFONG
23456 GANDAWALI, JAZERAH ABDULFATA
23457 GANDELA, NINGNING ABRIAM
23458 GANDOLA, MICHAEL APOSTOL
23459 GANDOLFOS, RODECITA ROSERO
23460 GANEB, DARWIN ABUZO
23461 GANEC, CHERRYDANE CHUM-IW
23462 GANGANO, JOLIUS DOMINIC BARENG
23463 GANGCA, BRIAN REYES
23464 GANGCUANGCO, BERNADETTE TRES REYES
23465 GANGE, CRIS JUNE GAMARCHA
23466 GANGGA, GLYSTER MAE TUMASIS
23467 GANGGAN, HARLYN GRACE ENGADA
23468 GANI, HAIRAN MAKMOD
23469 GANI, MONTAZER ALI AKBAR MONTERO
23470 GANI, NAILAH SAWAL
23471 GANI, NORMAN MALAGUIA
23472 GANIA, CATHERINE JOY BUGCAT
23473 GANIBAN, ROSE FRANLEY ZUNIGA
23474 GANIE, BAI SHAIRA SINSUAT
23475 GANIGAN, DAISY VIERNES
23476 GANIGAN, JESSA BUSTINERA
23477 GANIGAN, JORGINA CABIDA
23478 GANIO, LORD MICHAEL MASI
23479 GANITUEN, MELISSA VILLAMANCA
23480 GANNABAN, CAMILLE FAITH ACSON
23481 GANNABAN, EHLYZA JOYCE GALAPIA
23482 GANNABAN, MONA RARANGGOR
23483 GANNABAN, RAYMART APOSTOL
23484 GANNABAN, SUNSHINE DAGUL
23485 GANNO, MA LILIBETH MANALO
23486 GANNOD, DIANA ROSE CALLA
23487 GANO, JAY ANN GRACE ROMESCAL
23488 GANORIA, JAN REUEL MINDORO
23489 GANOTICE, JESUS II BOGNALON
23490 GANOY, RONALD BATOON
23491 GANOY, VENCENT TINGGAL
23492 GANOZA, ROSANA SALUDES
23493 GANSIT, ABEGAIL PASOQUEN
23494 GANTALA, JOHN GABRIEL SEÑEL
23495 GANTALA, KATHLENE ANCISO
23496 GANTALA, KINRICH DIGAL
23497 GANTALA, LESTER JOHN MAURICIO
23498 GANTALAO, DOLLY GRACE SUMILE
23499 GANTALAO, MARIA JESSA
23500 GANTALAO, REGIE CAÑETE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 472 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
23501 GANTALAO, ROMIEBOY COLAGNOS
23502 GANTAO, RONALYN ABESTA
23503 GANTE, CHARITY EUGENIO
23504 GANTE, MARJORIE CRISTOBAL
23505 GANTE, XAVIER HANS BALLESTEROS
23506 GANTIED, EZEKIEL NICOR
23507 GANTIS, JENALYN RODA
23508 GANTUANGCO, RAYMOND ARVIN ANDRADE
23509 GANUA, KERWIN INOH
23510 GANUHAY, LORELIE LAURE
23511 GANZA, LANCE MICHAEL ALONSO
23512 GANZA, ROLYN RAMOS
23513 GANZAGAN, SHIELA MAY NOBLEZA
23514 GANZAN, LARIE MAE LADERA
23515 GANZO, HONEY GIRL ESQUILLA
23516 GANZO, JENNY SAYSON
23517 GANZON, CHARISE JOY FONTANILLA
23518 GANZON, ETHELYN DELA PEÑA
23519 GANZON, MON DEXTER CALIGAGAN
23520 GAO-AN, ALPHA PALET
23521 GAO-AY, RUBY ANN TABAO-ICAN
23522 GAO-AY, SAMUEL ADANG
23523 GAOAEN, AYDEE GAGELONIA
23524 GAOAT, DANIELLE DAWN DE LA CRUZ
23525 GAOAT, JOY TAMAÑO
23526 GAOT, DONNA MAE INDIC
23527 GAPA, RAFFY
23528 GAPAD, RUEL CARL GUIMBUNGAN
23529 GAPAL, MARINELLE BALLESTEROS
23530 GAPASAN, VINSON
23531 GAPASEN, GLESIE ANN BERIÑA
23532 GAPATAN, CHERRY MAE JIMENEZ
23533 GAPATE, DIANA JANE ANDRADA
23534 GAPAYAO, HAROLD KIM
23535 GAPER, KEVIN CADENAS
23536 GAPERO, BILLY JAY CADNONA
23537 GAPIT, MARY GRACE CARIG
23538 GAPOY, EDWARD LOUIS COSTANZA
23539 GAPOY, SARAH JEAN NOBLE
23540 GAPPI, LEAH RAMOS
23541 GAPUL, AIRISA AMSAINI
23542 GAPULAO, HUSSIANE JANE BUÑAG
23543 GAPULAO, WENCY MAE DELA CRUZ
23544 GAPUZ, ALVIN ALTAYO
23545 GAPUZ, DOMINIC MADAYAG
23546 GAPUZ, EMILYN ELIJAN
23547 GAPUZ, HANNAH MAE ROCAFOR
23548 GAPUZ, JUNELYN CANO
23549 GAQUIT, PETER JOHN F
23550 GARA, AIRALYN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 473 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
23551 GARA, JOSEPH CURIB
23552 GARACHICO, MA SHAINA THERESA MAÑIBO
23553 GARADO, ALAINE PAULINO
23554 GARADO, MARY ANN NUÑEZ
23555 GARADO, MARY ROSE GUZMAN
23556 GARALDE, JAY VEE QUIÑONES
23557 GARALDE, KAREN GARCERA
23558 GARAMPIL, STARLYN ASUNCION
23559 GARAN, GIANE ROPLOC
23560 GARAO, MARICRIS GALACHICO
23561 GARATE, IVY ESCOBAR
23562 GARAY, ARLYN AGANOS
23563 GARAY, CHRISTIAN HARRYSON CAMBALIZA
23564 GARAY, EMJAY SANTOS
23565 GARAY, IVY GRACE TALATAGOD
23566 GARAY, KHYRSS ANGELIE PALACPAC
23567 GARAY, MEDGELYN DE LOS SANTOS
23568 GARAY, SHERRILYN ELECCION
23569 GARAZA, PAUL HARVEY BELGA
23570 GARBAN, JOHN REY MAGANDAM
23571 GARBAN, MARADEL COMNAG
23572 GARBIDA, ELNER DALE JANN VELARDE
23573 GARBIDA, PRINCESS DIANE CIRUELOS
23574 GARBIN, SHELLA JANE EDU
23575 GARBINO, BYRNE GIAN KARL SOLANO
23576 GARBO, CHESTER NEIL ARRIESGADO
23577 GARBO, CHRISTIAN REY PLASENCIA
23578 GARBO, RILLINE HABAN
23579 GARBO, ROBIN PEPITO
23580 GARBOSA, ROSEL BRILLO
23581 GARBOZA, ANA MAE SALIDO
23582 GARCE, BERNADETTE DA-AN
23583 GARCE, JAVEN ANTHONY ARENAS
23584 GARCELAZO, FATIMA CHAN
23585 GARCELLAN, CAROL GRACE VILLANUEVA
23586 GARCELLANO, EFRIL-HOPE JOVEN
23587 GARCENIEGO, ADENIADA
23588 GARCENILA, KEANAN REY CAGAPE
23589 GARCERA, JOHN LEROY AGUILAR
23590 GARCES, ANDRELYN DAQUIADO
23591 GARCES, JOHN PATRICK ALARCON
23592 GARCES, RHONORA VILMA DE GUZMAN
23593 GARCES, STEPHANIE DALIRI
23594 GARCESA, HAIDEE CEJUDO
23595 GARCHITORENA, KNISTLE SALVAÑA
23596 GARCHITORENA, MELMAR QUIDEP
23597 GARCIA, ABELARDO CORONADO
23598 GARCIA, AILYNE ANGELES
23599 GARCIA, AIZA JIMENEZ
23600 GARCIA, ALEXANDER DHOYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 474 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
23601 GARCIA, ALIEZA DANNISE SAN JUAN
23602 GARCIA, ALYSSA MARIE BANIQUED
23603 GARCIA, ANALIZA NONO
23604 GARCIA, ANAROSE
23605 GARCIA, ANGELICA BAGTAS
23606 GARCIA, ANGELICA BAYLON
23607 GARCIA, ANGELICA MAE RELOAW
23608 GARCIA, ANGELO FERRER
23609 GARCIA, ANNE JEVELLE LAGOSERA
23610 GARCIA, ANNE MONIQUE DE LEON
23611 GARCIA, ARVIE MADERO
23612 GARCIA, ASTRID JANNAH LIPAR
23613 GARCIA, BILLY JOE TADEO
23614 GARCIA, CARLOS TURLA
23615 GARCIA, CAROLINE MARAMAG
23616 GARCIA, CATHERINE GARCIA
23617 GARCIA, CEDIE AGUILAR
23618 GARCIA, CEDRICK JAY LORENZANA
23619 GARCIA, CHARINA EDEN JADOC
23620 GARCIA, CHARLENE TOQUERO
23621 GARCIA, CHARMAYNE ANGEL DULAY
23622 GARCIA, CHERRIE MAY RABANAL
23623 GARCIA, CHERRY DECENA
23624 GARCIA, CHESTER JHAE BALINGIT
23625 GARCIA, CHRISTINE JOY BAUAN
23626 GARCIA, CHRISTINE JOY DAQUIOAG
23627 GARCIA, CHRISTINE JOY REYES
23628 GARCIA, CHRISTINE JOY SERVANDO
23629 GARCIA, CLAIRE CANSANCIO
23630 GARCIA, CRIS LEYSON
23631 GARCIA, CRISTINE MERCADO
23632 GARCIA, CYRIL BERNADETTE MAYOR
23633 GARCIA, DAISY FE CABUS
23634 GARCIA, DANIA FERISSE BALTAZAR
23635 GARCIA, DEXTER CAGUIMBAL
23636 GARCIA, DIANA ROSE GALBINES
23637 GARCIA, DJASIL JAN ELEFAN
23638 GARCIA, DONETH ALABON
23639 GARCIA, ED MARY LYNNE BUSTAMANTE
23640 GARCIA, ELLAINE TOEL
23641 GARCIA, ELLIS GRAHAM MANANGKIL
23642 GARCIA, EMILISA ABELIS
23643 GARCIA, ERICA TORRAZO
23644 GARCIA, ESHIELLE VERZOLA
23645 GARCIA, EUNICE BALONDO
23646 GARCIA, EUNICE SILANG
23647 GARCIA, EVANCE CLARE GEVIESO
23648 GARCIA, FEBHEE MACATANGAY
23649 GARCIA, FRANCES EILLA TONIZA
23650 GARCIA, GEDALIAH CALVEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 475 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
23651 GARCIA, GELYN ARCINAL
23652 GARCIA, GEMINA MARIE COLLANTES
23653 GARCIA, GENALYN MONTESINO
23654 GARCIA, GERALDINE VALLESTEROS
23655 GARCIA, GIL AQUINO
23656 GARCIA, GLAIZA MAE BADAYOS
23657 GARCIA, GLIZEL ANN BUNQUIN
23658 GARCIA, GRETA CANLAS
23659 GARCIA, GRETCHEN MAVEZ
23660 GARCIA, HAIDEE CRESELYN JAVIER
23661 GARCIA, HANNAH DANES DESTURA
23662 GARCIA, HAZEL FAITH DELOS SANTOS
23663 GARCIA, HAZEL VINDY ABASA
23664 GARCIA, HAZZEL GARMAY
23665 GARCIA, HELEN PERIDA
23666 GARCIA, IMELDA DELA CRUZ
23667 GARCIA, IONA CRISTINE GAMBOA
23668 GARCIA, IRA JANE ORQUIA
23669 GARCIA, JAMES LYNDON CANDOLETA
23670 GARCIA, JAMESON
23671 GARCIA, JANINA TANCHIATCO
23672 GARCIA, JASMIN GOMEZ
23673 GARCIA, JEAN SUMALPONG
23674 GARCIA, JENNY UNTIVERO
23675 GARCIA, JEREMIAH BALAGOT
23676 GARCIA, JERMELYN PELENIA
23677 GARCIA, JESSA JOY MENDOZA
23678 GARCIA, JESSA MAE GODOY
23679 GARCIA, JESTHEL JOY STA INES
23680 GARCIA, JETHRO TULL GADI
23681 GARCIA, JHARIZA CRUZ
23682 GARCIA, JIM ROLF MANUEL
23683 GARCIA, JOAHNA MA LUZ
23684 GARCIA, JOAN GABRIEL
23685 GARCIA, JOANNE CALLO
23686 GARCIA, JOEL PAHINAG
23687 GARCIA, JOHN CHRISTIAN
23688 GARCIA, JOHN GODFREY CONDONAR
23689 GARCIA, JOHN JUSTINE JACINTO
23690 GARCIA, JOHN PATRICK NEVERIO
23691 GARCIA, JOLLENE ARCEO
23692 GARCIA, JONA DACANAY
23693 GARCIA, JONALYN ANDES
23694 GARCIA, JONALYN MIRANDA
23695 GARCIA, JONELITO JR GRACIA
23696 GARCIA, JORGE GARCIA
23697 GARCIA, JOSE MARIA III MATA
23698 GARCIA, JUDITH UNGRIA
23699 GARCIA, JULIE ANNE CIPRIANO
23700 GARCIA, JULIUS CHRISTIAN DEBESFRUTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 476 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
23701 GARCIA, JUNELYN SIADOR
23702 GARCIA, JUSTINE FERNANDO
23703 GARCIA, JUSTINE REA PALMA
23704 GARCIA, KAREN CAMACHO
23705 GARCIA, KAREN GUILLERMO
23706 GARCIA, KAREN MAE QUINTO
23707 GARCIA, KARINA MAE LAGANZO
23708 GARCIA, KARLO DAN TEVES
23709 GARCIA, KATHLEEN ERONICO
23710 GARCIA, KENNICE ANGELO DE CASTRO
23711 GARCIA, KENT ENCARNACION
23712 GARCIA, KEVIN RENE SANDY PEDOC
23713 GARCIA, KIMBERLIE SANCHEZ
23714 GARCIA, KIMBERLY JOY DULAY
23715 GARCIA, KRISTAN JEAN ALVAREZ
23716 GARCIA, KRISTINE LABRAGUE
23717 GARCIA, KRIZA MAE MANGAO
23718 GARCIA, KRYLIEGH MAREGMEN
23719 GARCIA, LEA JALIMAO
23720 GARCIA, LEAH MARIE ORIAS
23721 GARCIA, LEVINE ALPHA PARAMIO
23722 GARCIA, LIZADEAN TULIAO
23723 GARCIA, LOUISE THEA ROLDAN
23724 GARCIA, LYRA CZARIELLE JIMENEA
23725 GARCIA, MA ANGELA PEREZ
23726 GARCIA, MA GELENE ULITIN
23727 GARCIA, MA KATRINA DIZON
23728 GARCIA, MARCIALY
23729 GARCIA, MARIA BERNADETTE PEREZ
23730 GARCIA, MARIA ESMERALDA RED
23731 GARCIA, MARIA JOLINA BAUTISTA
23732 GARCIA, MARIAN MAE DESTAJO
23733 GARCIA, MARIAN MAE TAMPOS
23734 GARCIA, MARINELLE NATIVIDAD
23735 GARCIA, MARIVIC TORRES
23736 GARCIA, MARJORIE LANDICHO
23737 GARCIA, MARK DEMVER ABORDO
23738 GARCIA, MARK JULIUS MANGA
23739 GARCIA, MARK RONEL NATAN
23740 GARCIA, MARUHA PUNZALAN
23741 GARCIA, MARY CLAIRE PASCUA
23742 GARCIA, MARY JOY MABAZZA
23743 GARCIA, MARYJOY PADIOS
23744 GARCIA, MAUREEN OGUIS
23745 GARCIA, MECHELLE ALBOROTO
23746 GARCIA, MELVON LAURIO
23747 GARCIA, MICHELLE BALAGON
23748 GARCIA, MICHELLE QUITALIG
23749 GARCIA, MIKE BUNYI
23750 GARCIA, MITCHIE FETALCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 477 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
23751 GARCIA, MOHJANE PADUA
23752 GARCIA, MONICA LUISE AQUINO
23753 GARCIA, NERIZZA AQUINO
23754 GARCIA, NICE FERNANDEZ
23755 GARCIA, NICOLE TIMBOL
23756 GARCIA, NICOLE ANNE MAGCALAS
23757 GARCIA, NIKKA MAE CENTENO
23758 GARCIA, NIÑA CARCER
23759 GARCIA, PATRICIA LOUISSE LEE
23760 GARCIA, PATRICK PETER PATRICIO
23761 GARCIA, PRINCESS AGUSTIN
23762 GARCIA, PRINCESS FAYE CABALLES
23763 GARCIA, PRINCESS JOY MOSQUERA
23764 GARCIA, PRINZ JORDAN RELUCIO
23765 GARCIA, RACHELLE BITGUE
23766 GARCIA, REA RICAMARA
23767 GARCIA, REGIE SORIANO
23768 GARCIA, REM JOHN BASILIO
23769 GARCIA, REYNALYN COMIA
23770 GARCIA, REYNAN CLARITO
23771 GARCIA, RHAYA POLESTICO
23772 GARCIA, RIC MATTHEW BARCELONA
23773 GARCIA, RICA JANE REYES
23774 GARCIA, RICAMELLE FRANCISCO
23775 GARCIA, RICCI AGUILAS
23776 GARCIA, RJ ANTHONY GAURINO
23777 GARCIA, ROSE ANN MICLAT
23778 GARCIA, ROSE ANN VISPO
23779 GARCIA, ROSELYN RAMOS
23780 GARCIA, RUSSEL ERESE
23781 GARCIA, RYAN CHRISTIAN GONZALES
23782 GARCIA, RYSHA CAMILLE CARREON
23783 GARCIA, SANDRA MARIE ALILONGAN
23784 GARCIA, SARAH JANE MANALO
23785 GARCIA, SEAN KALEL CENINA
23786 GARCIA, SHARRA JOY VICENCIO
23787 GARCIA, SHEENA MAE VILORIA
23788 GARCIA, SHIELA MAE LIBANAN
23789 GARCIA, SHIRLYN ESPONILLA
23790 GARCIA, SOFIA LULU
23791 GARCIA, TESAH ANGELIQUE ROBLES
23792 GARCIA, TRIXZA OLIVIA MACARANAS
23793 GARCIA, VANESSA DELA CRUZ
23794 GARCIA, VANESSA BLUE BRADY
23795 GARCIA, VINCENT RENZO FERNANDEZ
23796 GARCIA, WARLIBETH QUINTERO
23797 GARCIA, ZARAH FAYE CUEVAS
23798 GARCIANO, CINDY DANNA ALCONERA
23799 GARCIANO, CLAIRE MONARES
23800 GARCIANO, GRETCHEN VILLATOTES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 478 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
23801 GARCIANO, LEVY DAPITAN
23802 GARCILLANO, ELVIE OCAMPO
23803 GARCITOS, BEVERLY LAPECIROS
23804 GARDE, MA STEPHANIE URBANEJA
23805 GARDOCE, CHARLOTTE VARGAS
23806 GARDOCE, CLAUDETTE NICOLE FAMARIN
23807 GARDOCE, JEFFREY APOC
23808 GARDOCE, RONIELYN DEMETRIO
23809 GARDOQUE, REGINE HECITA
23810 GARDOSE, ARCHIE ESTORQUE
23811 GARDUCE, JOEY DOLFO
23812 GARDUCE, STEPHANIE JANE SULASULA
23813 GARDUQUE, LILIBETH ARUGAY
23814 GARDUQUE, RAYMART TENORIO
23815 GARDUQUE, SHELLA DIARIOS
23816 GARDUÑA, DINNESE CARLA GALANG
23817 GARE, MARWEL EDULAN
23818 GAREDO, ROCELYN BIAZON
23819 GARFERIO, JERIC BOLOSO
23820 GARGABITE, BUENA FLOR LEAÑO
23821 GARGANTA, JOHN LOREN ANDRADE
23822 GARGAR, DEBORAH MAY SOLER
23823 GARGAR, JANELYN CATIPAY
23824 GARGARITANO, JOEY TUAZON
23825 GARGARITANO, RIZZA SIASON
23826 GARGOLES, JAMES APOSTOL
23827 GARGOLES, JASON ERIC ABAD
23828 GARGOLES, MARY FAITH CARMEL GABUNALES
23829 GARGUEÑA, JAIRA DEA OCHATE
23830 GARIANDO, ELGIEN TALAVER
23831 GARIANDO, KENNETH JAY BATAN
23832 GARIANDO, MICHELLE BAYA
23833 GARIBAY, MARY GRACE BAISAS
23834 GARIBAY, ROMELLO MARCOS
23835 GARILLO, JUDYROSE CALMA
23836 GARILLOS, KIM APRIL MONTEPIO
23837 GARIN, ABIGAIL JANE FELARCA
23838 GARIN, EDWIN NOLLIN
23839 GARIN, FERDINAND JR TACOTACO
23840 GARING, CYNTHIA ALILING
23841 GARING, JEFFERSON ORZAL
23842 GARING, JERICK RULOG
23843 GARING, RACQUEL BIBAS
23844 GARING, RAMSY DAN DOLAR
23845 GARINGA, VANESSA MAE SARMIENTO
23846 GARINGARAO, MARICEL LOPEZ
23847 GARINGO, RUSSEL MAY TABABA
23848 GARINO, ARVIE ARIOLA
23849 GARINO, KISYA PEARL GARCIA
23850 GARION, FLORILIN JOY BISUEÑO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 479 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
23851 GARJAS, VIANNA RUBENTA
23852 GARLET, AZOR PASAY
23853 GARLIT, FRITZIE MAE ESMALDE
23854 GARLIT, MARILYN SEVILLA
23855 GARMA, FRANCHETTE FE LIAHONA LUZANA
23856 GARMA, HAYCEL VILLAROZA
23857 GARMA, JAYMAR ATO
23858 GARMA, NORABEL MADDELA
23859 GARMA, ROSAMAY SARCEDA
23860 GARMINO, JULIE ANN TONGCUA
23861 GARMINO, NOEMIE MAXIMO
23862 GARNACE, RUBY ANN GABRIS
23863 GARNICA, JAY-AR CORNILLOS
23864 GARNICA, KEN WALTER DAVID
23865 GARNICA, LADISLAO JR BABOR
23866 GARNICA, RICHEL SOLIVA
23867 GAROL, NOEMI LOAR
23868 GAROL, VIA VIANCA VALDERAMA
23869 GARONG, MARIE ANTOINETTE GARCIA
23870 GAROPEL, CHERRY BAYLOCES
23871 GARPEZA, MARY JANE TAYAB
23872 GARQUE, IVY KRIZELLE PINEDA
23873 GARRATE, JISELLE GARLAN
23874 GARRIDO, ALYZZA FEYPAULINE TAN
23875 GARRIDO, CHRISTINE AGUILAR
23876 GARRIDO, FRITZ GAROFIL
23877 GARRIDO, HARLENE BAUTISTA
23878 GARRIDO, KACY COSTINAR
23879 GARRIDO, RAE ABNEE CAÑAL
23880 GARRIDO, REMEGIO JR CATIPAY
23881 GARRIDO, RICA FORROSUELO
23882 GARRIDO, WALMER BATON
23883 GARROTE, REGINE LICONG
23884 GARSULA, ADRIELE TENEFRANCIA
23885 GARSULA, JEMIMAH LU-AB
23886 GARSUTA, KRISTOFER DYLL JAO
23887 GARSUTA, MARY ANN FLOREJANE BAT-AO
23888 GARSUTA, VINCENT PAUL NUÑEZ
23889 GARUNAY, RONA CALLUENG
23890 GARUPA, MARICHU BANTILAN
23891 GARVEZ, TRISTAN RHEY ABUGAN
23892 GARVIDA, BEATRICE ANN LOPEZ
23893 GARZO, NELSON JR DAYANAN
23894 GARZON, CHERRY MAE NAVARRO
23895 GARZON, DIANE LAWRENCE STA ANA
23896 GARZON, ERIC PACALDO
23897 GASAN, CHRISTIAN RICABLANCA
23898 GASATAYA, PRINCESS GETIDA
23899 GASCO, VIDA MARGARETT
23900 GASCON, CAMILLE SALDAVIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 480 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
23901 GASCON, HEZEL JANE BACLAY
23902 GASCON, JHEA LOPINAC
23903 GASCON, MAILYN JANE RABAGO
23904 GASCON, SHEENLY ARGUELLES
23905 GASCON, STEFHANIE ROSE SARABIA
23906 GASCON, VANESSA TAGOSE
23907 GASES, ANNA BEATRICE CERVANTES
23908 GASIC, DARLENE PEARL BARBACENA
23909 GASITA, MARK CRISTIAN ESTEMBER
23910 GASMEN, GEORGIE ESMERES
23911 GASOC, MARLON BAPILAR
23912 GASOC, MARLOUN KITOY
23913 GASPADO, SHERRY VIA VICENTE
23914 GASPAR, ARJAY BANGUG
23915 GASPAR, CHEENY GEL YAMBOT
23916 GASPAR, DAISY PUMIHIK
23917 GASPAR, EDEN JAZEL PASAMONTE
23918 GASPAR, EMAN JAY VILORIA
23919 GASPAR, JERICO SANTILLAN
23920 GASPAR, JERIK CHRISTOFFER ORDINARIO
23921 GASPAR, JHINOFRED PUYOT
23922 GASPAR, JOVEN JR PERALTA
23923 GASPAR, JOYCE LYN PUGONG
23924 GASPAR, KYLE SUMAGAYSAY
23925 GASPAR, MARVIN BAGSAO
23926 GASPAR, MARY GRACE SETERRA
23927 GASPAR, RONALYN MARCELO
23928 GASPAR, ROSELYN MATEO
23929 GASPAR, SHAIRA FERRER
23930 GASPAR, SHAIRAH SHEM SAGALA
23931 GASPER, CZARINA JANNE TOGONON
23932 GASPI, JINESIES SABULARSE
23933 GASTADOR, KAYESHA DYLE ROBLE
23934 GASTADOR, MARICHU
23935 GASTANES, NELISA ACDAL
23936 GASTON, ROSE ANGELA ESTABILLO
23937 GATA, RICKYLYN GARBIDA
23938 GATAL, JOHN VERGEL DAGOHOY
23939 GATAN, B-JAY GUIYAB
23940 GATAN, CRISTINE UDDIPA
23941 GATAN, MELANIE CALUDUCAN
23942 GATAN, ROWENA LOPEZ
23943 GATARIN, RENAN JR WABINGA
23944 GATASI, GEOFFREY PATOTOY
23945 GATBONTON, CARISSA MAE RAGAY
23946 GATBONTON, ROCHELLE PACHECO
23947 GATCHALIAN, ALDWIN GUMILET
23948 GATCHALIAN, FRITZ GAY GAMBOA
23949 GATCHALIAN, MARK ERVIN ZULUETA
23950 GATCHALIAN, PAMELA ALVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 481 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
23951 GATCHALIAN, RAPH ROY ARADIN
23952 GATCHALIAN, ROSALYN GEMENIANO
23953 GATCHES, MARIA LOUISE FUKUZATO
23954 GATDULA, EMERITO CABILES
23955 GATDULA, JORY ARCILLA
23956 GATDULA, RAYSON BONILLA
23957 GATDULA, RYAN CHRISTOPER MAGAT
23958 GATDULA, TRIXIE NAVARRO
23959 GATELA, MARK BARRY SANTOS
23960 GATELA, PIA ANGELA CAÑARES
23961 GATELA, SHEENA MAE BARRION
23962 GATERA, JOED MORALES
23963 GATILA, RAYLIN MEMORIA
23964 GATILAGO, RUSSEL EGCAS
23965 GATILOGO, CHERRY ANN LABTO
23966 GATO, GERSHOM JR VIOLA
23967 GATO, GLORIA GOZON
23968 GATO, JANEL PRIETO
23969 GATOC, REZ QUEENY LOREN TINGAL
23970 GATON, GENAMAINE PASION
23971 GATON, RICA MAE GRANADO
23972 GATPO, IRISH BENTER
23973 GATPOLINTAN, MAE ANN BELGA
23974 GATTOC, MARY GRACE AGUINALDO
23975 GATUMBATO, MARIE LOUISE SALARDA
23976 GATUNGAY, JANN ROMIL GADIAN
23977 GATUS, JAN RAY MANUEL
23978 GATUS, JESHARINA MARIE LAO
23979 GATUS, KIM ALYSSA DELA CRUZ
23980 GATUSLAO, CHRISTINE TRIA
23981 GATUTEO, MARIE JUDY FAITH SUMAGIO
23982 GATUZ, LEE RODNEY TINIO
23983 GATUZ, MIKAH ELLA ZULUETA
23984 GAUANI, JESTHER
23985 GAUDIA, LOYD DELA LIÑA
23986 GAUDICOS, JINCKY LESULA
23987 GAUDICOS, PAMELA MAE MARTINEZ
23988 GAUDIEL, JAIME ANN FARPARAN
23989 GAUDITE, VICTORLYN DELA CRUZ
23990 GAUM, NORDAN SALARDA
23991 GAURANA, JANENE LUMIHOC
23992 GAURANA, JOEY FERNANDEZ
23993 GAURANA, KIZAIAH KATE GAMUZA
23994 GAUTANE, JOYEN WIRLA GARBIN
23995 GAVANZO, LYRAH GALLON
23996 GAVANZO, MALAYA GIVERA
23997 GAVERIA, NICOLE GABRIELLE BALLA
23998 GAVIA, JOHN DONALD LAGUE
23999 GAVICA, BEBERLY BELO
24000 GAVILANGA, JELEN DAMAYON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 482 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
24001 GAVILANGOSO, SHEILA MAE SANTARINA
24002 GAVINI, REGGIE VIASON
24003 GAVINO, BABYLYN MONTEGREJO
24004 GAVINO, JENNELYN PACHECO
24005 GAVINO, KAREN DELA CRUZ
24006 GAVINO, MONICA BUELLA
24007 GAVINO, MONIQUE TORRES
24008 GAVINO, RENZ RODNEY RABINO
24009 GAVINO, SARAH PERIA
24010 GAVIOLA, ALIXES TAYABAS
24011 GAVIOLA, CHRISTINE
24012 GAVIOLA, DIVINA EMBALSADO
24013 GAVIOLA, RALPH LAUREN RIVERA
24014 GAVIOLA, REIGNA ALARIN
24015 GAVIOLA, TERESITA LAJERA
24016 GAWAD, AIRISH JOYCE BARGOLA
24017 GAWAD, JOSIE JETAJOBE
24018 GAWAN, JENYLYN ABACAN
24019 GAWAN, RODA ALOJADO
24020 GAWAT, CHARITY FAITH LIMPIOSO
24021 GAWAT, JASMIN VALDEZ
24022 GAWI, WINDY DUQUE
24023 GAWIDAN, JAN RAY PASIWEN
24024 GAY, LIAMIE GORON
24025 GAYA, IAN LAPINOZO
24026 GAYA, JERALYN ACUEMO
24027 GAYACAN, JOHN REY FERENAL
24028 GAYAGOY, ROCHELLE SAMONTE
24029 GAYAMO, HENMIE JAKE CORPUZ
24030 GAYANANDANG, ALIBAY DALIDA
24031 GAYANES, BIANCA ISABEL DELLOMAS
24032 GAYANILO, MELI DOREA TORRES
24033 GAYANILO, SHAIRA MAE CAGAS
24034 GAYAPA, ELYN MAY LEGASPI
24035 GAYAS, NETHEL PIANGCO
24036 GAYASO, CHERRY MAE BANSAN
24037 GAYATIN, RHONA JANE QUIRINO
24038 GAYAWON, JULIE MALIGRO
24039 GAYBAN, GWYNETH TANGDOL
24040 GAYDA, ALLEN PARTOSA
24041 GAYDA, ALVIE JEAN CRUIZ
24042 GAYDA, GRACEL LOVE CRUIZ
24043 GAYEM, CLARA EASTHER CLAVERIA
24044 GAYETA, MARIA ELLA MEDEL SANGGAHIN
24045 GAYETA, MIRIAM GUNO
24046 GAYGAY, RUBY JORDAN
24047 GAYLAN, EMERSON GILTENDEZ
24048 GAYLAN, LOIDA MAE GARCIA
24049 GAYO, DIANNA JEAN ANTIMANO
24050 GAYO, PRESCILLA SARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 483 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
24051 GAYO, QUENNIE CUEVAS
24052 GAYO, ROCELINE ZAMORA
24053 GAYO, ROSAL TADEO
24054 GAYOMA, GENESA PAJANTOY
24055 GAYOMA, MARY GRACE MONTECALVO
24056 GAYOMALE, CHERLYN JOY ALMOLANIDA
24057 GAYON, JANICE ANDALISTON
24058 GAYONA, MARY JOAN NAVALLASCA
24059 GAYONDATO, MA THERIZA TORRES
24060 GAYOS, MAURICE ANNE PABLO
24061 GAYOS, NOEME MARTINEZ
24062 GAYOSA, CHRISTINE MAE EMAS
24063 GAYOSO, JOHN REY DOBLON
24064 GAYRAMARA, EDUARD QUILLAMOR
24065 GAYTA, WOWIE BORJA
24066 GAYTANO, JECELEEN BULAN
24067 GAYTE, PATRICIA ANNE OSORIO
24068 GAYTOGAC, OLIVE FREGON
24069 GAYTOS, JOYCE LEGASPI
24070 GAYYAMAN, REI FRANCE GUMILAO
24071 GAYYED, JEMA LYN CAPUTILLA
24072 GAZMEN, JENELWEIS DELEON
24073 GAZO, BOBBY ALBURO
24074 GAZZINGAN, JOYCE ANN TAMARAY
24075 GAZZINGAN, MA CRISTINA MAY SORIANO
24076 GAÑA, MAE CORDERO
24077 GAÑAS, IRISH OFALSA
24078 GAÑAS, SHAMMIKO BAYLON
24079 GAÑGAN, LOREN DALIRE
24080 GAÑO, EFREN JR CARIÑO
24081 GEACANIGA, DIOLENA GEGANTONI
24082 GEAGONIA, ANGELIKA ANDOT
24083 GEAL, CHERYL BOHOLST
24084 GEALON, GEAMARIE TALADUA
24085 GEALON, LADY MAE DANING
24086 GEBE, ROTESSA MAE VALENCIA
24087 GEBILAGUIN, MARIZ ALMONTE
24088 GECANGAO, CARMELA JOY CORDERO
24089 GECOSO, GERALD CLEMENIA
24090 GECOSO, MARIA NITA CANTILLAS
24091 GEDA, JANELYN SAVANDAL
24092 GEDALANGA, AIA ISABEL CAYAO
24093 GEDALANGA, VINCE SIMONETTE GELERA
24094 GEDAYA, MA JERNETH RAMISO
24095 GEGA, ROJEN CARIÑO
24096 GEGA, SHIELA DE TORRES
24097 GEGANDO, REYMARK PALABRICA
24098 GEGANTOCA, FRANCIS ESPILOY
24099 GEGARE, JOSHUA DALIGDIG
24100 GEGREMOSA, NOELYN CORALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 484 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
24101 GEGUILLAN, MEDY MUSICO
24102 GEKIN, RACHEL SALUBRE
24103 GELACIO, GERWIN ANDAYA
24104 GELACIO, MIRIAM ACIDERA
24105 GELACIO, RONA MAY RIGOR
24106 GELACIO, TRACY JOY CASE
24107 GELBOLINGO, LOVELYN GESMAN
24108 GELERA, GINALYN BAILLO
24109 GELERA, PERCIE JOY YRAY
24110 GELERA, ROBERT JOHN YRAY
24111 GELI, MARK ANTHONY TOLENTINO
24112 GELIDO, ROWENA PASCUAL
24113 GELILIO, MARY FLORENZ PASCUAL
24114 GELITO, CHARLYN TODOC
24115 GELITO, DARLEN DAVILA
24116 GELIZON, MA CHECILLE BORJA
24117 GELLA, REGINA GEACANIGA
24118 GELLA, SHEKINAH TANGGAN
24119 GELLADO, ABBY GAIL TAEZA
24120 GELLADUGA, BERNARD JR PENDON
24121 GELLADUGA, LINDY BELBAR
24122 GELLADUGA, ROWENA TORREÑA
24123 GELLADULA, STEPHEN ESCALANTE
24124 GELLANGCANAO, SUZZETTE MAGARZO
24125 GELLECANAO, JESSA NAVALES
24126 GELLES, ROCHEL DAPAL
24127 GELOCA, ELISHA LYN MENDOZA
24128 GELOCA, JENEVIL BENITEZ
24129 GELOGO, MARIELLE SINCHONGCO
24130 GELOMIO, MADALYN OBLIGADO
24131 GELOTIN, PRINCESS CARMIE DELOS SANTOS
24132 GELSANO, ELEN JOY QUIBOL
24133 GELUA, JERRY GRAFIL
24134 GELVOSA, PAUL IVAN LENDL FERNANDEZ
24135 GEMAO, ERMA ROBILLO
24136 GEMAO, GEZELLE PARUG
24137 GEMAR, SHALLANE GRACE BATOTO
24138 GEMELO, JESSA LOU TAPAN
24139 GEMELO, KATE PINEDA
24140 GEMENTIZA, ANGELICA OGNITA
24141 GEMENTIZA, GRETCHEL GARAY
24142 GEMENTIZA, JOHN ISIDORE GABE
24143 GEMINA, CLARK CARBAJOSA
24144 GEMINA, HAROLD JASMIN
24145 GEMINA, JAYZEL FAITH RECTO
24146 GEMINA, JOMARIE SELO
24147 GEMINA, JUSTIN BANTOLINAO
24148 GEMINA, LAARNIE NEJARDA
24149 GEMINIANO, HANNAH CASTILLON
24150 GEMINO, ALIAH JOICE DE GUZMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 485 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
24151 GEMINO, CRESTINE JOY LARGO
24152 GEMINO, FREDMAR AMANTIAD
24153 GEMINO, JENSSEN MATAVERDE
24154 GEMINO, JOHN WARREN ABAYON
24155 GEMINO, MARY JOY OMBAO
24156 GEMINO, RONIE JR DELA PEÑA
24157 GEMOYA, NEIL JUN RONDINA
24158 GEMPESAW, ALTHEA MAE LABOSTRO
24159 GEMPIS, JAYSON VELASCO
24160 GENABE, ALMIRA ENTERA
24161 GENABE, JUDY ANN RAFAEL
24162 GENANDA, CLAUDEN MAE DEMAFELIZ
24163 GENANDA, JESSA MAGBUKID
24164 GENANDA, RENO TAMAYO
24165 GENATA, GABRIEL CATALINO
24166 GENAVIA, AIKO ADAMOS
24167 GENAYAS, MARIE ENCARNATE DAIRO
24168 GENCIANEO, KEN YBAÑEZ
24169 GENEBLAZO, KRIZIA MAE COLITA
24170 GENEBLAZO, MARIA KRISTINE TORRES
24171 GENELZA, JESSA
24172 GENELZA, REGINE MAE
24173 GENER, CLARISSE JOYCE FERRER
24174 GENER, MA JASMIN ANDAYA
24175 GENERAL, ERVIN TELERON
24176 GENERAL, JONATHAN BALILING
24177 GENERALAO, CLERAMAE OTON
24178 GENERALAO, FRITZIE GEOCALLO
24179 GENERALAO, GERALDINE ONDAYO
24180 GENERALAO, IONEER VILLARENTE
24181 GENERALAO, JEROME ALDA
24182 GENERALE, CARLO
24183 GENERALE, CHARMINE CALLANGAN
24184 GENERALE, JAMES CLYDE JUMAO-AS
24185 GENERALE, MEYNARDO JR MABIDA
24186 GENERATO, ELLAH MARIE GRACE MERCENE
24187 GENEROL, YASHICA GUIVECES
24188 GENEROSA, DIVINE CASIDSID
24189 GENEROSO, JENEFIL VILLAS
24190 GENEROSO, JOAHNNA RONA ABANAG
24191 GENEROSO, MEL ROSE AGUILA
24192 GENEROSO, NIKKI NEMIAGA
24193 GENESE, ANGELICA DALOGDOGAN
24194 GENETA, CYRILMAE GUNIDA
24195 GENETA, SALY MAY MATEO
24196 GENETIANO, RONA JOY RIVERA
24197 GENEZA, GENEWEL FADRI
24198 GENIL, GARY NELSON CABUCO
24199 GENILO, ANGELITA SAZON
24200 GENISAN, CATHERINE EREDERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 486 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
24201 GENISTON, GRETCHEN VANESSA GALES
24202 GENITA, ALMERA NASTOR
24203 GENITA, JASMEN NOTARTE
24204 GENOBIAGON, JACOB LEGASPI
24205 GENODIFA, SHEKIENA PARCON
24206 GENOGUIN, DARYL TUMULAK
24207 GENOGUIN, SARAH ANGELYN GALENZA
24208 GENON, CRISTY OZAHITA
24209 GENOVA, AILENE DUMALAGAN
24210 GENOVA, COLLEEN KAYE GRANDE
24211 GENOVA, JANINE GEROY
24212 GENOVA, JOHN PAUL URSUA
24213 GENOVES, EMELYN JOY GARATE
24214 GENTALLAN, JAY OCHARON
24215 GENTALLAN, JOHN NERIE PASILAN
24216 GENTAPANAN, DIONILENE MAHINAY
24217 GENTELIZO, JONALY TITONG
24218 GENTELIZO, KARL JAKE JAMANDRON
24219 GENTEROLA, JOLLY PANES
24220 GENTEROLA, KG LOQUILLANO
24221 GENTEROLES, AYA MAE BREN
24222 GENTEROLES, JOY LYN GUNAY
24223 GENTERONE, JAMES VILLAGANAS
24224 GENTEROY, DEXTER LORENZE VISTAL
24225 GENTEROY, RONALYN CLYDE DIONESIO
24226 GENTIO, RICHARD FERRER
24227 GENTIZON, MA JESUSA GENCIANEO
24228 GENTOLIO, EUNICE JAVARRO
24229 GENTON, JORVIE BAT-ONGAN
24230 GENTROLES, CHERRY JOY LUMANOG
24231 GENTULLAGA, JENELYN LAVALLE
24232 GENZOLA, MA MONICA MEDEL
24233 GENZOLA, PIO MARTIN MEDEL
24234 GENZOLA, ROMELA OLAVE
24235 GEOCADO, MAICA PLACER
24236 GEOLIN, PEÑAFRANCIA GRANADA
24237 GEOLINA, RHEA AMAR
24238 GEOLLEGUE, AYA METANTE
24239 GEONZON, ARIANE MAE CAÑA
24240 GEONZON, CARLOS ISIDRO SIONOSA
24241 GEONZON, GIGIE ROSE SON
24242 GEORFO, JESTONI MIKE ESCARO
24243 GEORLIN, ALMYRA MAY ALEJANDRO
24244 GEPIGA, SHERILYN ADAMOS
24245 GEPIGA, VANESSA DOROY
24246 GEPITULAN, MIRAFLOR ANTONIO
24247 GEPOLGANI, MAY CAUZON
24248 GEPOLLO, MARK ALVIN BAYTA
24249 GEPULANE, CYRISH MARIMON
24250 GEPULLA, JEFF JOLIPAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 487 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
24251 GEPULLANO, TRISHA PAULA DETO-ON
24252 GEQUILAN, ROXANNE PABALATE
24253 GERAFUSCO, DAFFODILS CASTAÑARES
24254 GERALDE, MATTHEW II SOLLANO
24255 GERALDEZ, IVY TAPAO
24256 GERALDEZ, LESLIE SEAN LODOVICE
24257 GERALDEZ, RHOAN MAE ARAZA
24258 GERALDINO, ANA DANIELLE TUMASIS
24259 GERALDINO, JAMES HIRO BRIONES
24260 GERALDIZO, EDEL CRISOSTOMO
24261 GERALDIZO, ROVILYN SUPANGAN
24262 GERALDO, ANALYN ADRALES
24263 GERALDO, JUMAR CASAS
24264 GERALDO, MERSIE ENITES
24265 GERALI, KATHELYN CABRERA
24266 GERALLA, MELGIN SEPADA
24267 GERANCO, LENNETH OSEO
24268 GERAPOSCO, ANGELICA ESPONILLA
24269 GERARCAS, MARY JANE
24270 GERARDO, ARNOLD FANGUNIL
24271 GERARDO, CHRISTINE MAE TAGALOG
24272 GERARDO, ELAINE GIMENEZ
24273 GERARDO, MARY ANGEL OLCHONDRA
24274 GERARMAN, JELLY FE DALEN
24275 GERARMAN, MODEZA GETUBIG
24276 GERAS, ROBELYN COLO
24277 GERBESE, JANICE TULBA
24278 GERBOLINGO, ERICKA MAYONILA
24279 GERDAN, DONNA LYN ESTEBAN
24280 GERERO, ANGHELO GOGOLA
24281 GERERO, CHERRY ROSE ROQUE
24282 GERERO, NIKKA BONUS
24283 GEREÑA, AMY JOY CARIAN
24284 GERIAN, RODEL ADAN
24285 GERIANE, HAROLD FERNANDEZ
24286 GERILLA, MARITES VILLALINO
24287 GERIO, DANIEL PETER BALITON
24288 GERIO, JOVELYN ABORDO
24289 GERMAN, CARREN SABINAY
24290 GERMANES, GELLA MARIE ALTICEN
24291 GERMEDIA, CARLOU MANAOG
24292 GERMINA, JEREMIE MALECOSIO
24293 GERMINA, MARY JOY TOLING
24294 GERMINAL, PEDRO III ROBLES
24295 GERMINO, XENNETH ANN PONESTO
24296 GERMO, JEZREEL JUANITES
24297 GERNA, DARLEEN GAPUD
24298 GERNA, JONATHAN MAGCUHA
24299 GERNALIN, LYRA VILLEGAS
24300 GEROCHE, KYLE JUSTIN VERGARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 488 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
24301 GEROCHI, LORRAINE HUBAG
24302 GERODIAS, ALGIN MABAN
24303 GERODIAS, ANDY JR ABACON
24304 GERODIAS, EMELY NANINI
24305 GERODIAS, GERMAINE PABLO
24306 GERODIAS, NIEL MABATO-AN
24307 GERODIAS, SHERYL TOROBA
24308 GEROMIANO, DARIO GRATE
24309 GEROMO, KYLE KRISTIAN JAY ISAW
24310 GEROMO, MARK NIEL RAGA
24311 GERON, CHARLES LANGAMAN
24312 GERON, KIMBERLY JOY MONDALA
24313 GERON, REYGINE REGUNTON
24314 GERONA, ABIGAIL ARELA
24315 GERONA, ANDREA AMOR SALIENTE
24316 GERONA, DANICA TORRATO
24317 GERONA, DOMINIC PUDA
24318 GERONA, GAYRENE DONGITO
24319 GERONA, GIANELLE CAÑEGA
24320 GERONA, HELMER BIOL
24321 GERONA, MARIA VICTORIA HAGURILES
24322 GERONA, VIA BERNADETTE ALMONTE
24323 GERONCA, BETZIE PEARL DOCTO
24324 GERONCA, MA TRINIA MAGLASANG
24325 GERONDA, EMILY PERUNA
24326 GERONDA, FLORIO MAASIN
24327 GERONDIO, JEAH RETIZA
24328 GERONGA, JAN ARTHUR SADIA
24329 GERONILLA, JERRY JR ASIS
24330 GERONIMO, ABEL ARBUES
24331 GERONIMO, BENICIO EDGARDO III CAYETANO
24332 GERONIMO, JIMWEL PAYA
24333 GERONIMO, JONAH RONDAEL
24334 GERONIMO, JOSHUA QUERIJERO
24335 GERONIMO, MARIO LOZANO
24336 GERONIMO, MARY ANNE JOY DIMARUCUT
24337 GERONIMO, RAFFY AGUSTIN
24338 GERONIMO, ROWEL GRUMO
24339 GEROSANIB, PERLY VILLANUEVA
24340 GEROY, CLARENCE JEAN ALBOS
24341 GERPACIO, JAMAICA PENALES
24342 GERTOS, CLARISSA BARCENAL
24343 GERVACIO, ARNEL ABIÑO
24344 GERVACIO, CORNELIA DIÑOZO
24345 GERVACIO, JOYLYN PALAPAR
24346 GERVACIO, MAHJID CUERVO
24347 GERVACIO, MYDEE OLANO
24348 GERVERO, JOHNESSA MAY CINCO
24349 GERVISE, MARIA CELINA BULAN
24350 GESALAN, ISABEL DEJANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 489 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
24351 GESITE, GLENN PANTARAS
24352 GESLANI, LEA CANCINO
24353 GESMAN, SHYL-AN MAE BASALAN
24354 GESMUNDO, GAUD HOMER YUSORES
24355 GESMUNDO, JAYCEL ARANGUREN
24356 GESMUNDO, JEFFERSON GUBAN
24357 GESOLGON, MYLA
24358 GESTA, APPLE MAE DULGUIME
24359 GESTA, FLORABEL SILVA
24360 GESTA, JUDY-ANN LUNA
24361 GESTA, ROMVIE JAMES SOCAYRE
24362 GESTALAO, KHENLY JOHN
24363 GESTIADA, CHRISTINE PELESORES
24364 GESTIADA, MARK NOEL GROYON
24365 GESTIDO, APPLE GIGANTONE
24366 GESULGON, ANNE PATRIZ GUEVARRA
24367 GESULGON, NERYL BARBAS
24368 GETALAGA, ARMIE JOY BARADIO
24369 GETALLA, DARIEL KIM BULAT-AG
24370 GETIAYON, CLARISSA JALLORES
24371 GETIDA, JAYROSE BERNAJE
24372 GETIGAN, JIMMY JR TICAR
24373 GETIGAN, JOLYN GAL
24374 GETIGAN, JOSHUA YMMANUELLE CABATINGAN
24375 GETIGAN, NIL JAY LAVENDIA
24376 GETONZO, JOEMIE JANE DALMACIO
24377 GETONZO, ROGELA TANATE
24378 GEVERO, ALLEAH CRESPO
24379 GEVERO, MICHELLE TAGUIBAO
24380 GEVERO, MIRASOL MUCHO
24381 GEVERO, ROLEMAR NIKKA SOLANEO
24382 GEVEROLA, BRYAN JAY POLIQUIT
24383 GEVEROLA, DEVINE CABILLO
24384 GEVEROLA, ELISHA COMALING
24385 GEVEROLA, IRIS GETALLA
24386 GEVESO, RUBY MAR ESMEJARDA
24387 GEYROZAGA, CRISH GELLA
24388 GEÑEBRE, GEMARD JEM PADLAN
24389 GEÑOSO, GERALD CUBIO
24390 GEÑOSO, JORDAN TUELLA
24391 GHANI, SHERWAIN VANCE TOYOKEN
24392 GIAGONIA, JESSIE MONTEALTO
24393 GIAN, MARIE BETH PEPITO
24394 GIANAN, ANGELICA ROSE LLAVE
24395 GIANAN, CAROUSEL TEVES
24396 GIANAN, ERIKA VERCELES
24397 GIANAN, ISABEL ANNE MAZAN
24398 GIANAN, MA CHRISTINA NAA
24399 GIANAN, RYAN MANALANG
24400 GIANGAN, BONIFACIO JR LASTIMOSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 490 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
24401 GIANGAN, CRISTY ANN GOMEZ
24402 GIANGAN, LOWIEDEL DIAZ
24403 GIANGAN, MARJORIE AWID
24404 GIBAGA, RICA JEAN CAÑELAS
24405 GIBAN, NORIELYN CAPALES
24406 GICANA, DIANE DELOTAVO
24407 GICO, HERMHEL PICARRA
24408 GICO, JERREN CORREJADO
24409 GICOLE, REINNA VENNA ORAÑO
24410 GIDA, CLAUDINE TOLENTINO
24411 GIDA, MARIA JANUARIOS ISMAEL
24412 GIDA, RULYNN ANNE DAAN
24413 GIDA, SHAIRYL ELEJORDE
24414 GIDACAN, PRINCESS DAIAN ROSAS
24415 GIDAYAWAN, JACQUELINE ORONGAN
24416 GIDOC, GISELLE GELUA
24417 GIDUCOS, MICKY ESCARAN
24418 GIERZA, AIBELYN SUMAGAYSAY
24419 GIGABINI, FAITH JOY STA ROSA
24420 GIGANTANA, ALLEAH MAE MACADAY
24421 GIGANTANA, CHRISTOPHER RAE BAUTISTA
24422 GIGANTANA, MARY JOYCE MACALALAD
24423 GIGANTE, LORVINA TEMPORAL
24424 GIGANTE, MARJELYN PEPITO
24425 GIGANTE, ROMYLYN JUMANTOC
24426 GIGANTE, SHELLA MAE BATICTIC
24427 GIGANTO, EDGARDO DENOSTA
24428 GIGANTO, JESSAMAE GALIDO
24429 GIGANTO, LORNA GRACE LEGANTO
24430 GIGANTONE, MARCELINO JR GUPIT
24431 GIGER, VON MARC DE BALUCOS
24432 GIGJE, CLARICE ROTA
24433 GIGJE, SUSHMITA BARBAS
24434 GIL, JUDY ANN AMASOLA
24435 GIL, PEARLYN JOY ACANTO
24436 GILAGA, JULIUS ESTALANE
24437 GILBA, MARY JOY DEOPIDO
24438 GILBERO, HARVIN JAY ALESTRE
24439 GILBERO, JASON DAYONDON
24440 GILBERO, LYCO PAULO PONCE
24441 GILBUENA, JEAN DELA TORRE
24442 GILBUENA, JENNY OFTANA
24443 GILBUENA, PRESCILA GELLA
24444 GILDO, JOHN MARK BALURAN
24445 GILE, ROSELYN GUELAS
24446 GILE, WILFRED LEDAMA
24447 GILHANG, LHINEVER TUBAT
24448 GILIG, DILL RUSHEL ARONG
24449 GILLA, VANNESA CABUDBUD
24450 GILLADO, JANILO BALANCIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 491 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
24451 GILLADO, VANESSA ALILLO
24452 GILLANG, VALERIE JOY ORDANEL
24453 GILLE, JOVELYN
24454 GILLEGO, JULIUS RINZ BOMBITA
24455 GILLES, LAILANIE BACLAS
24456 GILLESANIA, WAYNE GIEIA MILLAMENA
24457 GILLO, ANA FRANCIS ASNA
24458 GILLONA, JEFFERSON TAGARO
24459 GILO, ALEXANDER JR DELARMENTE
24460 GILO, FETTY JAMIS
24461 GILO, JESSICA GINEZ
24462 GILOÑGOS, ELNA DAWN OGATIS
24463 GILVES, MARY ANN SALVA
24464 GIMANG, LIZA MAE CARBONILLA
24465 GIMANTOG, JUDY ANN TUBONGBANUA
24466 GIMEDA, HASPE ROCO
24467 GIMENA, JERELYN MAE FAJARDO
24468 GIMENA, KAREN LLONA
24469 GIMENA, MARIANE QUITALEG
24470 GIMENA, REZYL ANNE SUNDAYON
24471 GIMENEZ, ANGELICA SECRETARIA
24472 GIMENEZ, MARY ANN AQUE
24473 GIMENO, ALLEN KEN JARDELEZA
24474 GIMENO, APRIL LOVE ENRIQUEZ
24475 GIMENO, MICHELLE BERNN DULCE
24476 GIMENO, ROGELIO JR RAMIREZ
24477 GIMONGALA, MARIEN GEYROZAGA
24478 GIMOROS, JAICHA MINGAY
24479 GIMOTEA, FRERIE GEGRIMAL
24480 GIMOTEA, QUENNIE LOU BARONA
24481 GIMOTO, RAFFY JAKOSALEM
24482 GIMPAYA, ROGER ALMIROL
24483 GIMPAYA, RUSSEL JOHN VELASCO
24484 GIMPAYAN, MIDE RABE
24485 GINE, RENERIO II GACILAN
24486 GINES, MARY ALTHEA DIANNE LAPRADES
24487 GINEZ, MA PAOLA LOU ROSGAL
24488 GINEZ, PENAFLOR BACANI
24489 GINGCO, KATRINKA JANE DULACA
24490 GINGCO, MARY FLOR SUNIEGA
24491 GINGONE, AZENITTEE BALQUIN
24492 GINGOYON, ESTELLA TENEBROSO
24493 GIOLAGON, KIMBERLY MATEO
24494 GIPA, RHINA SALVE BALO
24495 GIPA, ZHA-ZHA MAGNOLIA BELTRAN
24496 GIRAO, JANINE KASSANDRA CATER
24497 GIRASOL, ZARUJO CALINGACION
24498 GIRAY, CHRISTINE JOY SAPA
24499 GIRAY, DJHOANA JOLOAN
24500 GIRAY, MHILES ESMENDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 492 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
24501 GIRAY, SALVADOR ADARAYAN
24502 GIRON, CEYLON BALONDO
24503 GIRON, CHERRY ANN HEPANA
24504 GIRON, JAZEL PEARL AGUACITO
24505 GIRON, MICHELLE ANGELA BELLO
24506 GISALAN, AURELIO LOPEZ
24507 GISALAN, MICAH RUBIO
24508 GISULTURA, JOVY BAYLOSIS
24509 GITANES, JENIE HINAMPAS
24510 GITO, HANNAH KRISHIA DELA ROSA
24511 GLANG, GLYNES ANN SUMALPONG
24512 GLEE, DENISE SHAIRA BACUDO
24513 GLEMAO, MELISSA LOPEZ
24514 GLENA, ANDREA MAE VELASQUEZ
24515 GLICO, MIKEE
24516 GLICO, VINCENT RITZE GEMAO
24517 GLIFONEA, JOHN LOIS CANELA
24518 GLIFONEA, KRISSET ANN FRADEJAS
24519 GLINO, REGINE PORTIA MARTINEZ
24520 GLOBIO, NEENA RIZA LOPEZ
24521 GLODO, MAUREEN LAGASCA
24522 GLODOVE, ARRA MAE TAÑOLA
24523 GLODOVE, MARK LAGUARDIA
24524 GLOMAR, FRANCIS GAMALO
24525 GLOR, SHEILA MAE ESTRAÑERO
24526 GLORIA, CHRISTINE JOY ADENIT
24527 GLORIA, GELLIE DE MESA
24528 GLORIA, JAN EXCELLSIS VALENZUELA
24529 GLORIA, JOHN CARLO VIRREY
24530 GLORIA, MARIA KATRINA SUAREZ
24531 GLORIA, MARY GRACE VALMERA
24532 GLORIA, SHAINA MAY APOSTOL
24533 GLORIANE, ALFRED GEORGE
24534 GLORIANI, ZHENALIE MAE BINAUHAN
24535 GLORIOSO, CHARLENE BALDEMORO
24536 GLORIOSO, DENNISE LAZARO
24537 GLORIOSO, MARICON BALONZO
24538 GLOVA, GERALD MOROD
24539 GLUDO, MAYLA CANTUBA
24540 GO, ANDREA BIANCA SALES
24541 GO, CHELLA MONTEHERMOSO
24542 GO, CLAIRE GARNETTE GARCIA
24543 GO, DIANA TUTOR
24544 GO, JESSICA ZITA
24545 GO, MARGAUX GONZALES
24546 GO, MARY ANN JOI OCAMPO
24547 GO, MARY JANE PUTOR
24548 GO, MELKY DIZON
24549 GO, NIÑA ABEGAIL ELOISA TAMAYO
24550 GO, SYDRIL SHANE MATER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 493 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
24551 GO, WILLY PIZON
24552 GOBRES, ROSE ANN DOMINGO
24553 GOBRIS, KATHLEEN CASULLA
24554 GOC-ONG, ANN CATHERINE BULAWAN
24555 GOC-ONG, ARCHIE PASILANG
24556 GOC-ONG, DARLENE VILLACORTE
24557 GOC-ONG, JHONALICE ARDOÑA
24558 GOC-ONG, JOHN CLYDE COLOMER
24559 GOC-ONG, MC JOHN INSIK
24560 GOCE, JULIEMARIE DELA FUENTE
24561 GOCE, MARIANE DEYPUYART
24562 GOCO, CANDY RABI
24563 GOCO, JUDY MAR LINAS
24564 GODA, ANNE JHEEL JOYCE FANER
24565 GODAGOD, RUBY TACIO
24566 GODARIDO, JEZA MAE NAMUAG
24567 GODELOSAO, JESSEL CERELIGIA
24568 GODELOSAO, REJEAN ALERIA
24569 GODEN, JULIETA GILO
24570 GODES, IVY GRACE PAVO
24571 GODEZANO, MAY ANN DAMAULAO
24572 GODIENES, EUNICE NICOLE
24573 GODIN, MARIE OGARDO
24574 GODINEZ, AIVIE RODRIGO
24575 GODINEZ, GILDA MALAYO
24576 GODINEZ, MARIEL LUCMAN
24577 GODINEZ, MELVIN
24578 GODIO, GYE LYNNE TIMAN
24579 GODOY, ANGELENE FAME TEODOSIO
24580 GODOY, GIAN PAOLO BONIFACIO
24581 GODOY, MARIA EULA LALAINE SAN ANTONIO
24582 GODOY, PRINCESS RHONALLA ANACION
24583 GOGO, BENZAR SINALILING
24584 GOH, CHUI LING VILLAFUERTE
24585 GOHANGNA, AMIE MUGAL
24586 GOHETIA, FLOREDA CALUBAG
24587 GOHIL, JESSIE SUAREZ
24588 GOHILING, JEFFERSON MERCADO
24589 GOIS, JOHN ABETT GRASPELA
24590 GOJAR, PAUL JOHN
24591 GOJAR, SHEENA GLORIANE
24592 GOJIT, LYRA GIME
24593 GOJIT, NOELA GELOTIN
24594 GOJO, ANGELICA BERMEJO
24595 GOJO CRUZ, JOHN BENEDICT CRUZ
24596 GOKOTANO, LOREN TANILON
24597 GOLANDRINA, CRISTIAN CARL ANTIPASADO
24598 GOLANE, JENNEY CABER
24599 GOLANGAYAN, APPLE MANGONON
24600 GOLE CRUZ, SUNSHINE DEATO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 494 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
24601 GOLES, CHARLINE BALCITA
24602 GOLES, FEMIE CARTAGENA
24603 GOLES, SHANELY MAE CASTRODES
24604 GOLEZ, ARNEL SERONDO
24605 GOLEZ, HELEN
24606 GOLEZ, THERESA SALEM
24607 GOLFO, JOCELYN DESWASIDO
24608 GOLGOTA, ROMEL BUBAN
24609 GOLIFARDO, ALFREDO JR MADAMAY
24610 GOLIMLIM, KIRBY ALBERCA
24611 GOLING, ASLIAH REGARO
24612 GOLISAO, KIM COLITA
24613 GOLLENA, MARY ANDREA MANDO
24614 GOLO, JEVEMA GRACE ERIDA
24615 GOLONG, MARISOL AVILA
24616 GOLONG, ROSALINA RAMIREZ
24617 GOLORAN, JESSA BARRIOS
24618 GOLORAN, MARIA NICOLE CURATO
24619 GOLOSINDA, DESIREE OMAPAS
24620 GOLOSINO, ALEX CAÑO
24621 GOLOSINO, ELTON JOHN VALMORIA
24622 GOLOSINO, JENNETTE CARILIMDILIMAN
24623 GOLOSINO, NIÑO SITOY
24624 GOLOSINO, REMIE ANN SARAH BASA
24625 GOLVIN, SHARON ROSE LIBRANDO
24626 GOM-O, MARGIE LAGAWAD
24627 GOMAMPONG, AISAH MAGDARA
24628 GOMANGAN, SILMA PISONG
24629 GOMBOC, NOLI JR JIMENEZ
24630 GOMERA, ALLEN JOHN MORALES
24631 GOMERA, NATHANIEL DORUYA
24632 GOMERA, NELSON JR DAYONDON
24633 GOMEZ, ABEGAIL CORTEZ
24634 GOMEZ, ADORNES TURING
24635 GOMEZ, AIZA TUTOR
24636 GOMEZ, ARIEL YAUN
24637 GOMEZ, BRYAN ACE BALIAT
24638 GOMEZ, CHARISH ROSETE
24639 GOMEZ, CHRISTIAN JOSHUA JANDAYAN
24640 GOMEZ, CLAIRE CABUCANA
24641 GOMEZ, CRISTINEE BUENSUCESO
24642 GOMEZ, ERIKA OBIADO
24643 GOMEZ, FEREEN JENA FALCIS
24644 GOMEZ, FRITZ JULS CANTIGA
24645 GOMEZ, GLENN ESTARES
24646 GOMEZ, HAROLD IGNATIUS SARTIN
24647 GOMEZ, HELNER IDJAO
24648 GOMEZ, JENGER CATAN
24649 GOMEZ, JENNICA JAYNE VILLAMOR
24650 GOMEZ, JOHN PAUL ARIOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 495 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
24651 GOMEZ, JOHN ROBERT DOYDOY
24652 GOMEZ, JOMERL IPANAG
24653 GOMEZ, JOSEPH CAPONGPONGAN
24654 GOMEZ, JOVIE ANN LABADOR
24655 GOMEZ, JUNVIC BUCAR
24656 GOMEZ, JUSTINE CARL TULABOT
24657 GOMEZ, KIER MAR BARRIOS
24658 GOMEZ, KRISTHONY JUNE TOLEDO
24659 GOMEZ, LIRIO MERCADO
24660 GOMEZ, MAE ANN IRABON
24661 GOMEZ, MARC NELSON MALAZARTE
24662 GOMEZ, MARIA PATRICIA YANGA
24663 GOMEZ, MARIEL KAYE ANN ARDEZA
24664 GOMEZ, MARINELLE BACUÑO
24665 GOMEZ, MARINHELA HAIDEE LUSUNG
24666 GOMEZ, MARK JAYSON HUELVA
24667 GOMEZ, MARY ANN TAGAPIA
24668 GOMEZ, MAY ROSE LORIEGA
24669 GOMEZ, MELCAH RUBIO
24670 GOMEZ, MELINDA ROSALES
24671 GOMEZ, MERINELLE JANE ALEGRE
24672 GOMEZ, MICHAEL ANGELO CASTIL
24673 GOMEZ, MICHELLE TULIAO
24674 GOMEZ, NOEMI SORIANO
24675 GOMEZ, REA ESCORIAL
24676 GOMEZ, RECHELLE NAVARRO
24677 GOMEZ, RICO JAN CORTON
24678 GOMEZ, ROCHELLE MACAPAGAL
24679 GOMEZ, ROCHELLE QUINTO
24680 GOMEZ, ROCILO LANOY
24681 GOMEZ, ROSA JANE NOVICIO
24682 GOMEZ, RUBY JIMENEZ
24683 GOMEZ, RUTH DEL ROSARIO
24684 GOMEZ, SAN PEARL PEREZ
24685 GOMEZ, SUNNY BOY PEDILO
24686 GOMISONG, DIANNE PANOY
24687 GOMISONG, JENNY ROSE GONZAGA
24688 GOMO, SHAIRA MAIVE CONSIGNA
24689 GOMOLON, REGINA ALEXA BUSCANO
24690 GOMOLOY, LIZA CLEAR CUENCA
24691 GOMONIT, JESSAH SECHICO
24692 GOMONIT, MERRILL BRAZA
24693 GOMONIT, RHEA TORRES
24694 GONATO, JAN WILLIAMMAE CHESKA BURDIS
24695 GONATO, JENNARIE BUCOL
24696 GONAYON, CHARISMA JAE BALIGOD
24697 GONDAO, REMELYN FEROLIN
24698 GONEO, JOEBERT GLOMAR
24699 GONGOB, CHRISTINE OCHEA
24700 GONGOB, JEA EMPINADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 496 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
24701 GONGOB, REYNALDO JR ALESING
24702 GONGON, ARJIE OROS
24703 GONGONA, IESA ANGELA RUFINO
24704 GONGORA, ALGIELYCCA ALPOS
24705 GONGORA, MA VALENTINA
24706 GONIA, MERRIECHEL SAAVEDRA
24707 GONIABO, JEA PUERTO
24708 GONITO, MAICA DENISSE LOPEZ
24709 GONITO, NORALYN GONZALES
24710 GONO, GLYDEL MAE PUSA
24711 GONO, JENNY DIAZ
24712 GONO, JOANA PAULINE MANGULABNAN
24713 GONOWON, ROWENA SAQUILLO
24714 GONSAY, LEMAR KING MALINAB
24715 GONTEÑAS, GEZELLE GEE CAÑADA
24716 GONZAGA, AIZA MAE SALUDARES
24717 GONZAGA, AL REYMOND LETRADA
24718 GONZAGA, ALFA MAE CASIMIRO
24719 GONZAGA, ANDREI JOSHUA LOZANO
24720 GONZAGA, ANGELITO QUITO
24721 GONZAGA, ANTONIO JR BEDUYA
24722 GONZAGA, ARCHIE ABAWAG
24723 GONZAGA, CARLY JEAN MIAO
24724 GONZAGA, CYRIL JANE REMERATA
24725 GONZAGA, DIANNE GRACE GALANZA
24726 GONZAGA, DIOSANIE GABUT
24727 GONZAGA, EDIELYN PAGLINAWAN
24728 GONZAGA, ERWIN RETUYA
24729 GONZAGA, FREDDIE PARCIA
24730 GONZAGA, GRETCHEN NIPA
24731 GONZAGA, JANALVAE MANCIA
24732 GONZAGA, JASMIN MEDRANO
24733 GONZAGA, JEAN DAÑOSO
24734 GONZAGA, JENNY GUINSON
24735 GONZAGA, JEREMIAH DAVID REMPERAS
24736 GONZAGA, JOVETTE OBAS
24737 GONZAGA, JUNZON MARK DIADULA
24738 GONZAGA, KAREN CABANSI
24739 GONZAGA, KRISIA JANE GEAGONIA
24740 GONZAGA, LISETTE DIMAANO
24741 GONZAGA, MA ELISA NUÑEZ
24742 GONZAGA, MARIA BELINDA JUANITES
24743 GONZAGA, MARVELYN VELASCO
24744 GONZAGA, MARY JEAN ESCABARTE
24745 GONZAGA, MONALEZA MABUGAY
24746 GONZAGA, ROSE BE MIAO
24747 GONZAGA, ROZEL TRABAJADA
24748 GONZAGA, SAMUEL PATAMBANG
24749 GONZAGA, SLAND MAE DELOS REYES
24750 GONZAGA, THERESE RAMIREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 497 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
24751 GONZAGA, VANMARK BORDADO
24752 GONZAL, KING PHILIP CHING
24753 GONZALES, ALEC BENJUR MALABONGA
24754 GONZALES, ANA MARIE PIGAR
24755 GONZALES, ANDREA REIKO VILLANUEVA
24756 GONZALES, ANDREI BENABESE
24757 GONZALES, ANGELA LOVELY CAMACHO
24758 GONZALES, ANGELICA ACOSTA
24759 GONZALES, ANGELICA MARIANO
24760 GONZALES, ANNA MARIE GALANG
24761 GONZALES, ANTHONY ACE SIERRA
24762 GONZALES, BETHLEHEM NEPOMUCENO
24763 GONZALES, CAMILLE MAGCALAS
24764 GONZALES, CHARISSE ANNE SOLANO
24765 GONZALES, CHARLIE CABAÑERO
24766 GONZALES, CHARRY PADILLA
24767 GONZALES, COLEEN IRISH GARRA
24768 GONZALES, CRISTINA BANTANG
24769 GONZALES, CRISTINA CAPILI
24770 GONZALES, CRISTINA VICENTE
24771 GONZALES, CRISTINE MAE ESMENDA
24772 GONZALES, CYRIL CLAIRE AQUINO
24773 GONZALES, DERICK RAY ARANETA
24774 GONZALES, DIANE CLARISSE ARTANA
24775 GONZALES, DIANNE DELA CRUZ
24776 GONZALES, DIOVELYN SARTE
24777 GONZALES, EDDEN JOYCE BINGIL
24778 GONZALES, EHXELL LANDICHO
24779 GONZALES, ELIZABETH SALVADOR
24780 GONZALES, ETHEL DE GUZMAN
24781 GONZALES, EVELYN CORTEZ
24782 GONZALES, FAITH HOPE CAJENTA
24783 GONZALES, FRANKLIN LUCIANO
24784 GONZALES, GENOVIVA BAEL
24785 GONZALES, GERLYN DELA ROSA
24786 GONZALES, HAZEL GRACE GAMBOA
24787 GONZALES, HAZEL JANE VIGILIA
24788 GONZALES, HELEN REYES
24789 GONZALES, HYDEE GALLOS
24790 GONZALES, ILDEFONSO III ULEP
24791 GONZALES, IRIS MURIALLE PREMAYLON
24792 GONZALES, JAN ELAINE BALBUENA
24793 GONZALES, JANNELLE MARCH NOSIL
24794 GONZALES, JAY ANN IBAÑEZ
24795 GONZALES, JAYCEL LARA
24796 GONZALES, JAZEL MICAH SECO
24797 GONZALES, JELYN MAY SAL
24798 GONZALES, JENEFER ARIEM
24799 GONZALES, JENIEFER DELOY
24800 GONZALES, JENNELYN FULLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 498 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
24801 GONZALES, JENNIFER LARDIZABAL
24802 GONZALES, JERICHO VISITACION
24803 GONZALES, JEROME DIMARUCUT
24804 GONZALES, JERWIN PISON
24805 GONZALES, JESELL RECIO
24806 GONZALES, JESZAMAE SUMALPONG
24807 GONZALES, JEWEL DIANE SORIANO
24808 GONZALES, JEWEL LANDER VIRAY
24809 GONZALES, JIZER GENEROSO
24810 GONZALES, JOANNA MAE ALBURO
24811 GONZALES, JOBE ESPOSO
24812 GONZALES, JOEL DEGORIO
24813 GONZALES, JOEMARIE JR MOLEÑO
24814 GONZALES, JOHN CARL LASAP
24815 GONZALES, JOHN MARK ESCALA
24816 GONZALES, JOHN REMON MANDOS
24817 GONZALES, JONNA MAY ALIPIO
24818 GONZALES, JOSEPHINE GAVIOLA
24819 GONZALES, JOVELYN ALINGALAN
24820 GONZALES, JOYCE ANN MAGNO
24821 GONZALES, JUDY ANN DE VERA
24822 GONZALES, JULIE ANNE CAPILITAN
24823 GONZALES, JUMEAL SALARDE
24824 GONZALES, JUVY BIBE
24825 GONZALES, KARLA MARIE GARCIA
24826 GONZALES, KATE ABELENE LAGTO
24827 GONZALES, KESIAKE FIGUEROA
24828 GONZALES, KRISFER ANNE RIVERA
24829 GONZALES, KRISTINE PALTEP
24830 GONZALES, LAARNI UTARA
24831 GONZALES, LEA MAE MONESIT
24832 GONZALES, LESLYN VILLANUEVA
24833 GONZALES, LILETH LEYNES
24834 GONZALES, LORIELYN PACHECO
24835 GONZALES, LOVELY CREZYL ROMERO
24836 GONZALES, LOVELY PEARL JOY BUENAVENTURA
24837 GONZALES, LUCY TENGCO
24838 GONZALES, MARIA CECILIA BULAYO
24839 GONZALES, MARIANE BATAC
24840 GONZALES, MARIDEL JARINA
24841 GONZALES, MARIELLA QUILALA
24842 GONZALES, MARION JOYCE CUSTODIO
24843 GONZALES, MARISSA JACANG
24844 GONZALES, MARK ANTHONY ACUNIN
24845 GONZALES, MARTIN REY JR SORIANO
24846 GONZALES, MARVIN CHRISTIAN DELFIN
24847 GONZALES, MARY ANGEL ANCHETA
24848 GONZALES, MARY ANN CAMILING
24849 GONZALES, MARY CRISELDA BARABAS
24850 GONZALES, MARY CRISS DELA ROSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 499 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
24851 GONZALES, MARY KEITH BITONG
24852 GONZALES, MARY ROSE SANTIAGO
24853 GONZALES, MAYBELL CAPISTRANO
24854 GONZALES, MEGG BACARO
24855 GONZALES, MICAH ELLA RAMOS
24856 GONZALES, MICKAELLA PERDON
24857 GONZALES, MONICA NICOLE CLETO
24858 GONZALES, NELSON PABUAYA
24859 GONZALES, NEOME ROSE GABRIEL
24860 GONZALES, NORALYN SAULO
24861 GONZALES, NORIE JEAN TACLAS
24862 GONZALES, NORLY GRACE OGATIS
24863 GONZALES, PAULA JANE PANDI
24864 GONZALES, PAULO MIGUEL LAPITAN
24865 GONZALES, PHILMAR MIRAN
24866 GONZALES, PRINCESS DIANNE BALANAY
24867 GONZALES, RACHEL FRANCISCO
24868 GONZALES, RACHEL MANCAO
24869 GONZALES, RANDA SHELLA MAGNO
24870 GONZALES, RAY SPENCER MACALAGUING
24871 GONZALES, RELLY MAR MANLAWE
24872 GONZALES, REMIA JOY VALENTE
24873 GONZALES, REMILYN SAPUNTO
24874 GONZALES, RENEIN JAUSAN
24875 GONZALES, REY MARF ABRIGANA
24876 GONZALES, REYCHELLE BULAO
24877 GONZALES, REYMOND MINGUITA
24878 GONZALES, RIZALYN MAMACLAY
24879 GONZALES, ROBIE AN MACATIVO
24880 GONZALES, ROCELLE SUPREMO
24881 GONZALES, ROMELYN
24882 GONZALES, RONALD ANCHETA
24883 GONZALES, RONALYN HISMAN
24884 GONZALES, ROSE ANN LINGCODO
24885 GONZALES, ROSEANNE ROJAS
24886 GONZALES, ROXANIE GALLOS
24887 GONZALES, RUEMIE PEGA
24888 GONZALES, SHAINA MAE ORANZA
24889 GONZALES, SHARMAINE TERRENAL
24890 GONZALES, SHEILA MARIE REMECIO
24891 GONZALES, SHIELA MAY OGRIMEN
24892 GONZALES, STEPHANIE BARIEN
24893 GONZALES, STEVEN LOUIE DIONEDA
24894 GONZALES, TRISHA MAE CARAAN
24895 GONZALES, VILMAR SAHALI
24896 GONZALES, WILO CASERO
24897 GONZALES, YSMAEL III BUNDALIAN
24898 GONZALEZ, KATHRYN GLORY DEVELLERES
24899 GONZALEZ, MARY LYN FRANCISCO
24900 GONZALO, CHARMAINE FERRER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 500 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
24901 GONZALO, JACKIELYN MAGALIAO
24902 GONZALO, JORDAN REYES
24903 GONZALOS, IRISH LAMOSTE
24904 GONZALVO, GINALYN DONATO
24905 GONZALVO, RUSHELLE INDICIO
24906 GOOBAN, GLAIZA IMARIE DULANSI
24907 GOON, CHARITY LANNE MAGUIWE
24908 GOPET, ESTEPANIE TIO
24909 GOPEZ, JAMAICA WIJANGCO
24910 GOPIO, ANTONIO JR ILUSTRISIMO
24911 GOPIO, RENALYN MERCADER
24912 GORDEVILLA, ALJOHN PUEDAN
24913 GORDO, CIARA SHANE BISNAR
24914 GORDO, GLADYS RESULTA
24915 GORDO, NELLY ANN TAGNIPES
24916 GORDO, RONA MEE FRIAS
24917 GORDOLA, NOELIZA SINOGBA
24918 GORDON, CHERRY ANN GABUAT
24919 GORDON, REA GUZMAN
24920 GORDON, ROSE FRELYN MAE ESTAÑERO
24921 GORDONAS, ZHALAMOR ABUELO
24922 GORE, FELIPE JR DAQUIADO
24923 GORES, JESSICA SALUD
24924 GORGE, SHIELLA MAE BUGHAO
24925 GORGOD, JOMEL HERMOSA
24926 GORGONIA, JESSICA GICA
24927 GORGONIA, LESLY ROSE GOREMBALEM
24928 GORGONIA, RAMIL JR VERANO
24929 GORGONIO, MARK LEVI BITOR
24930 GORGONIO, REGGIE VILLARUEL
24931 GORIO, SHIELA MAE TUTO
24932 GORION, KARL ANGELO ZETA
24933 GORNES, RHEALYN HAPA
24934 GORNEZ, CHARLIE RODRIGUEZ
24935 GORNEZ, DANIEL GABRIEL BILOCURA
24936 GORNEZ, JOSELITO LENDIO
24937 GORNEZ, LORENCE BACTOL
24938 GOROBAT, SHENNA AMOR RUIZ
24939 GORON, DIANNE GRACE ESCUADRA
24940 GORONAL, JAY-AR BON
24941 GOROSPE, ANNIE PANGILINAN
24942 GOROSPE, DIMPLE JANE ZULUETA
24943 GOROSPE, GB BIALA
24944 GOROSPE, GRACIELLE IVY VILLANUEVA
24945 GOROSPE, LADY DIANNE CABELLO
24946 GOROSPE, LHEA HADUC
24947 GOROSPE, MARIA ANNA GRACIA MAGANA
24948 GOROSPE, MELVIN BALDIRAY
24949 GORPIDO, SHERLIE PASIMOS
24950 GORRA, JASON JOSHUA MAYAGMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 501 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
24951 GORRA, LENEOS PG JOHN PADERO
24952 GORRE, ELMARIE RONQUILLO
24953 GORRE, GELYN RAFAEL
24954 GORRE, LEAH MAE LANOS
24955 GORRE, MICHAEL ANFERNEE ALFONSO
24956 GORRE, RAJANAH CARMEL MANTO
24957 GORTAYO, KENTH LLOYD MANTIQUILLA
24958 GOSE, DENMARK MALLO
24959 GOSE, JEROME AVENDAÑO
24960 GOSILATAR, HELEN GUELA
24961 GOTE, NASBIAH MUSTAPHA
24962 GOTERA, GAY HYACYNTH JAGOLINO
24963 GOTERA, JESSA PEREZ
24964 GOTGOTAO, JHOMARIE JAVILLO
24965 GOTICO, GWEN ASTRID DE BELEN
24966 GOTIS, GINO REY NAPILI
24967 GOTUBAT, JAIME JR CATOR
24968 GOYENA, SHEENNA HIPOS
24969 GOYLAN, MARICEL OMPOC
24970 GOZARIN, LESLIE BALANSAY
24971 GOZON, ALESOL CAPAYCAPAY
24972 GOZON, BERNADETH DE GUZMAN
24973 GOZON, CHERRIE ALCANTARA
24974 GOZON, JHANDY GERODIAS
24975 GOZON, MARIANIE AMORIN
24976 GOZON, MARK JUNE JUPISTA
24977 GOZON, RHEA LYNN ESPINOZA
24978 GOZON, RUTH DIVA
24979 GOZUN, DENISSE ISABELLE OCAMPO
24980 GOZUN, SARAH JANE NOSAL
24981 GRABILLO, MA EDLYN DADULLA
24982 GRABILLO, MARJORIE ESTIL
24983 GRACELA, JENNEFER LAGANG
24984 GRACIA, JOHN SERON
24985 GRACIA, PRINCESS ANGELIKA QUIÑONES
24986 GRACIA, RANCY ANN BACSAL
24987 GRACIADAS, SHARMAINE ERIESO
24988 GRACILLA, JEANN GILLEGO
24989 GRACILLA, MADEL GAMIS
24990 GRADO, RELIETO TARONG
24991 GRAFANE, OLIVIA ANDALEZA
24992 GRAFE, MAE MARGARETTE GENODEPANON
24993 GRAFILO, DENIELLE DIANE DELA CRUZ
24994 GRAGANTA, GLAMOUR FE LORENZANA
24995 GRAGASIN, AGUSTINA MEDIOS
24996 GRAGASIN, CHERYL RIVERA
24997 GRAGASIN, KATRINE ROSE ESTABILLO
24998 GRAGASIN, KUH OJE YLLA OSIAS
24999 GRAGASIN, NIÑA PUNTALAN
25000 GRAGEDA, JEANNE NICOLE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 502 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
25001 GRAJO, JONA STO DOMINGO
25002 GRAMA, TERESITA NAAGAS
25003 GRAMATICA, JOYCE SIAROT
25004 GRAMPA, WENNIE CINCO
25005 GRAN, JESSA MAE MANTIQUILLA
25006 GRAN, RECHELLE MARIE LAGRIA
25007 GRANADA, CHRISTINE ANGELIE CUEVAS
25008 GRANADA, CLARISSA RESMA
25009 GRANADA, GENEVIEVE VICERA
25010 GRANADA, HONEY MARIGEO JUNTILLA
25011 GRANADA, IJADE TOLEDO
25012 GRANADA, JAYJAY ADVINCULA
25013 GRANADA, LAIDEN MORGA
25014 GRANADA, MAE SHANNE JANE CAGADAS
25015 GRANADA, MARIA ISABEL DELA CRUZ
25016 GRANADA, MARIAN NELD DE VILLA
25017 GRANADA, MARY PAUL NUÑEZ
25018 GRANADA, MELISSA MONDEJAR
25019 GRANADA, OBED SULIT
25020 GRANADA, PATRICIA GENEVI VILA
25021 GRANADA, RECHELLE JOY SINGUELAS
25022 GRANADA, WARREN MARQUEZ
25023 GRANADEROS, EDIZA REAZON
25024 GRANADEROS, ELVIE PENIONES
25025 GRANADEROS, JHONRIL ALCAZAREN
25026 GRANADO, CRISEL FLORENCE NAYVE
25027 GRANADO, PRINCESS JOY PICASO
25028 GRANADO, SHEINA JERARUM
25029 GRANALE, JOELLE MARIE OCAMPO
25030 GRANDE, CHRISTINE GRACE TADLANG
25031 GRANDE, FAYE ABCDE PERLORA
25032 GRANDE, GERLIE VENEZUELA
25033 GRANDEZ, MAYBE MAGAT
25034 GRANGOS, AZALLEYA GENE PINEDA
25035 GRANIL, EDCEL PORLUCAS
25036 GRANIL, MANUEL JR COSTALES
25037 GRANIL, OLIVIA GRACE SOLIMAN
25038 GRANTOS, NORVEN BORABO
25039 GRANTOZA, ANGELICA SALMORIN
25040 GRAPA, ARCELIE SALVA
25041 GRAPA, CHERROBELLE DIVINAGRACIA
25042 GRAPA, PACHE CADUNGOG
25043 GRAPAN, CHERY BUÑAG
25044 GRAPANI, MA TERESA MERCOLITA
25045 GRATA, JESSIE MAE LORAYNA
25046 GRATUITO, KAREN VILLAMOR
25047 GRATUITO, NOVELLE KRIZZA CASTAÑAGA
25048 GRAVADOR, KRISHEIN SUMALPONG
25049 GRAVADOR, RAISA OBEJA
25050 GRAVADOR, ROSELYN BABILONIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 503 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
25051 GRAVIDEZ, CHARLEMAGNE TABUSO
25052 GRAVILES, JUDY ANN MUNAR
25053 GRAYDA, MC KENDRICK SEBUC
25054 GRAYDA, MIA STEFANIE SEBUC
25055 GRAZA, HABBED SORIANO
25056 GREBIALDE, IRISH BUENSALIDA
25057 GREBIALDE, IVY DE VERA
25058 GRECIA, ALIXI MAE GALON
25059 GRECIA, ANGELICA CAIMAHAN
25060 GRECIA, ANGELIE TAGUIC
25061 GRECIA, BABY JEAN REVILLA
25062 GREFALDE, JESTIN LOUISE KYLE TIMBAL
25063 GREFALDE, RAFAEL VINCENT CORPUZ
25064 GREFIEL, MARIFE ANDALAN
25065 GREGANA, HANNAH LAGUBANA
25066 GREGANA, MERCEDITA TARIAO
25067 GREGO, TIFFANY JOYCE MAGDUA
25068 GREGORE, MARIEL CO
25069 GREGORIO, AIZEL JOY CARISMA
25070 GREGORIO, AMEEN FRANCIA ASISTIO
25071 GREGORIO, ANGELOU ENO
25072 GREGORIO, APRIL LOVE PABALINAS
25073 GREGORIO, APRIL MAE LLANERA
25074 GREGORIO, ARJAMES
25075 GREGORIO, CARISSAMAE LOTA
25076 GREGORIO, CHRISTIAN ARCANGELES
25077 GREGORIO, CHRISTINE CABANSAG
25078 GREGORIO, EMILY JOY OCAMPO
25079 GREGORIO, IVY QUEMADO
25080 GREGORIO, JIMMY CAPIZ
25081 GREGORIO, JONALI REBITO
25082 GREGORIO, LADYLYN DACULA
25083 GREGORIO, LORETA DELA VEGA
25084 GREGORIO, MAE MANCIO
25085 GREGORIO, MANILYN BERDANDINO
25086 GREGORIO, MARK CASIDSID
25087 GREGORIO, MARY JOY DUMANIG
25088 GREGORIO, RACHELLE SIM
25089 GREGORIO, RIZALDY OCAMPO
25090 GREGORIO, RUBELYN PAULINO
25091 GREGORIO, RUTH BERNARDO
25092 GREGORIO, SHAINA DIAZ
25093 GREGORIO, SHEILA MAE CORREA
25094 GREGORIO, THERESE JUNE DOMINGO
25095 GREGORIO, TRISHA ANNE TOLEDO
25096 GREGORIO, VANESSA JANE ABATAYO
25097 GREGORIO, VERNADETH RAMOS
25098 GREGORIO, VIA MACASO
25099 GREMIO, LADY MAY VILLALUZ
25100 GRENCIO, DANICA JOHANA BOGATE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 504 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
25101 GRENGIA, KEIZEL FAITH DIMASACA
25102 GREPO, KAREN COLEENE ANDAYA
25103 GREPO, PEACHES AIRA DE VILLA
25104 GRESOLA, JUSTINE BALESIADO
25105 GREZOLA, CRISANTO JR CINCO
25106 GRIAR, CHARISSE JOY ESTACION
25107 GRIEGO, GERTRUDE MAYOR
25108 GRIJALDO, MARIA LUZ PEREZ
25109 GRIMALDO, GERLY LAGRIMAS
25110 GRIMALDO, GRACE LAGRIMAS
25111 GRIMALDO, JANEL BUHAT
25112 GRIMALDO, JOHN PHILIP DIMAANDAL
25113 GRIPON, JAYRICKSON FORTUNA
25114 GROBADOR, KATRINA BALUBATA
25115 GROMTHOM, ROBERT BAROLA
25116 GROMTHOM, ROLESON TABBADA
25117 GROMTHOM, ROSALIE TABBADA
25118 GROSPE, JENNY ROSE SANTIAGO
25119 GROSPE, JEZALYN NATIVIDAD
25120 GRUEZO, MARILYN DE GUZMAN
25121 GRULLA, MA GWYNETH ELISE MORATALLA
25122 GRULLO, MAE SHERYL OLALO
25123 GRUMO, ANGEL ROSHER PEDALINO
25124 GRUTA, MARY ANNE IMBING
25125 GRUYAL, DITCHE RUAZA
25126 GUACHE, MARY JANE GABUNA
25127 GUADALUPE, HENRY RUBIO
25128 GUADALUPE, JENNIFER CALLOS
25129 GUADAMOR, KESSY SARDIDO
25130 GUADAYO, JASON SIBAYAN
25131 GUADES, EUGENE PAOLO ZACARIAS
25132 GUADIARIO, FERRYLOU LEBRON
25133 GUAKI, ALDRIN COSTIAN
25134 GUALBERTO, IMMACULATE ANN ANDAYA
25135 GUALEZA, ANN PAMELA FAJE TABORNAL
25136 GUALIZA, WINDELEE GABISAY
25137 GUALVEZ, CHARLENE MAE BARRIA
25138 GUALVEZ, JEFEE ARIATE
25139 GUALVEZ, JENNY ROSE MAGALLONES
25140 GUAMOS, ANGELICA JOY LINGAD
25141 GUAMOS, APRIL PERFECTO
25142 GUAMOS, WILSEN DOLLIE GRACE LINGAD
25143 GUAN, ANGELO CUYOS
25144 GUAN, ELA MAE GUMBAN
25145 GUAN, KRISTELLE MARAVILLA
25146 GUAN, RICKZEL GOCALIN
25147 GUANGCO, AYHRA JANINE BOLTRON
25148 GUANSING, MARYJOYCE CANDY TIBAYAN
25149 GUANSING, MICA POALA ORLANDA
25150 GUANSING, REYANNA PAPILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 505 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
25151 GUANSO, JHOANNA HAZEL PALASI
25152 GUANTERO, CHRISTIAN VAN PELIADO
25153 GUANZON, BLESSA ALLYCA GASENDO
25154 GUANZON, CRISTIAN GUILLERMO
25155 GUANZON, ELIEQUIN VILLANUEVA
25156 GUANZON, FLORE ANN TEQUILLO
25157 GUANZON, HONELYN PANIMDIM
25158 GUANZON, JAMES EDWARD MAGTUBO
25159 GUANZON, KEVIN GIL VIRTUSIO
25160 GUANZON, MABELLE ROYO
25161 GUANZON, MARY JEAN ABAYON
25162 GUANZON, NOVIE JOY AGUSTIN
25163 GUANZON, ROWENA RODRIGUEZ
25164 GUARDADOS, HONEYPIE MASAMBO
25165 GUARDAMANO, RUDGIN ERIC MAURIN
25166 GUARDAME, REA SOLOMON
25167 GUARDAPIES, IVEY ALIANSAS
25168 GUARDARIO, MAY JOY MALINAO
25169 GUARDIAN, CARLA GREFALDEO
25170 GUARDIAN, RONINIA DENIEGA
25171 GUARDIANA, AISSA ROSE MAQUILAN
25172 GUARDIANA, YRALIE BAÑADORA
25173 GUARDIANO, JEZIKIEL MOZO
25174 GUARDIANO, REA LOU MENDOZA
25175 GUARIN, AMIELLE ACEL SAMBAJON
25176 GUARIN, DYNA ROSE ALVARADO
25177 GUARIN, JENNIFER BALAGAS
25178 GUARIN, KATHLEEN MEA GALLARDO
25179 GUARIN, LYKA ENITORIO
25180 GUARIN, NIKKA DARLING TISON
25181 GUARIN, PETER KENT PINEDA
25182 GUARIN, ROSETTE MASICAP
25183 GUARIN, SARAH MAE CREBILLO
25184 GUARINO, ASTOR JR DUMANGAS
25185 GUARINO, ELDRICH TOBIAS
25186 GUARINO, JERIZA ANN RETUBIS
25187 GUARISMA, ALBERTO JR DELFIN
25188 GUARO, KRISTEL ANN PANIQUE
25189 GUARRA, IKE SONYR PATRIS
25190 GUARTE, LEAH-MAE DULAY
25191 GUASA, JORELYN DAÑAS
25192 GUASES, JOHN PHILIP ABUYEN
25193 GUASIS, MARIA LORRAINE DE GUZMAN
25194 GUATNO, GLENN JAHRED SUBAAN
25195 GUAVEZ, ISMAEL DELICA
25196 GUAY, GABRIEL JESHURUN CRUZAT
25197 GUAY, GERALDINE BAGUILAT
25198 GUAZON, KIMJO ARWITA
25199 GUAÑIZO, CHRISTIAN JOEDINE MASBATE
25200 GUAÑIZO, HONEY ASCAÑO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 506 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
25201 GUAÑIZO, RICA GALORA
25202 GUBA, SHAIRA LYNE LABARES
25203 GUBALANE, NORMELEIN COMALING
25204 GUBAN, ANGELNESS SIENNA GURAY
25205 GUBAN, CHESTER KENT RABINA
25206 GUBAN, HONELYN BULABON
25207 GUBAN, KRISTINE JOY FONTE
25208 GUBAN, NIKKA SAMANTHA NEGRE
25209 GUBAT, CHARMINE CASTILLA
25210 GUBAT, REMIA PAJES
25211 GUBATAN, DEBBIE CLAIRE URBINA
25212 GUBATON, LOURENCE DAME CEDEÑO
25213 GUBOT, EUNICE COLUMBRITES
25214 GUBOT, PRECIOUS CAPIN
25215 GUCE, ANALYN ESPINO
25216 GUCE, JOLINA ESGUERRA
25217 GUCELA, BEVERLY MASAGCA
25218 GUCELA, JAMAICA LAURITO
25219 GUCILATAR, JESSA GERONIMO
25220 GUCOR, LORELEI FLORES
25221 GUDA, JOHN DANIEL PENIERO
25222 GUDELOSAO, JEAN ROSE REQUIERME
25223 GUDEN, IVY MASTE
25224 GUDEN, JESTER MARK
25225 GUDES, MA CONXEDES BAGUIO
25226 GUDINO, CARLITO NAVEA
25227 GUDIS, WENDY KATE POL
25228 GUDITO, MARIA DOREEN IBAY
25229 GUDMALIN, MC JEIR ZAMORAS
25230 GUDOY, ANALIZA WAHIT
25231 GUECO, DIANA PUNO
25232 GUECO, JUNEL DIMATEO
25233 GUECO, PINKY MAE LLENA
25234 GUELA, JOHN PAUL GEROLA
25235 GUELA, SHELLA MARIE BARANDA
25236 GUELAS, DENNETH MAE GELUA
25237 GUELAS, MARK LYNDON GURAY
25238 GUELOS, LORIE EVE MATAAC
25239 GUEMO, ALEXA UBALDE
25240 GUEMO, JERIC HAROCHOC
25241 GUERGIO, JOVY ANNE BALASABAS
25242 GUERRA, IMEE ROSE HERRERO
25243 GUERRA, MARK DARYL OCAMPO
25244 GUERRA, ROCHELLE CAPANGPANGAN
25245 GUERRA, ROVELYN SUAREZ
25246 GUERRA, RUTH BARSOMO
25247 GUERRERO, ABEGAIL ANN ISIDORO
25248 GUERRERO, ANGIE TRAQUEÑA
25249 GUERRERO, DANREY ARINGO
25250 GUERRERO, DIANNE MARIE AMIGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 507 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
25251 GUERRERO, ERNALYN CUSIT
25252 GUERRERO, EZRA SANDOVAL
25253 GUERRERO, FRANCIA MALBOG
25254 GUERRERO, GIEZEL SAYABOC
25255 GUERRERO, HERLYN PADILLA
25256 GUERRERO, JOREEN ILARDE
25257 GUERRERO, LIZETTE CAUNCERAN
25258 GUERRERO, LOVELY MAE GRAGASIN
25259 GUERRERO, MANUEL FRANCISCO ONIAS
25260 GUERRERO, ROSE ANN AGUSTIN
25261 GUERRERO, VALENCERINA NGAGAN
25262 GUERTA, PRINCESS PEARL OROZCO
25263 GUERZON, CAESAR ENRICO PEPITO
25264 GUERZON, JUDE CLARK ARAGON
25265 GUETAN, MICHAEL FUENSALIDA
25266 GUEVARA, CHARISSE JOY STA ANA
25267 GUEVARA, CHE GAYO
25268 GUEVARA, JERICHO DELA CRUZ
25269 GUEVARA, SHANE KAYE SOMERA
25270 GUEVARA, WENIEL MAE
25271 GUEVARRA, AIRENE LIEZYL BACTAD
25272 GUEVARRA, ALAINE ROSE BOMBITA
25273 GUEVARRA, ALLAN ROLAN DAVID
25274 GUEVARRA, COLINE COSIO
25275 GUEVARRA, DIANE LISING
25276 GUEVARRA, EASTER MARIE SAYCON
25277 GUEVARRA, ED SHERLYN CUMAMAO
25278 GUEVARRA, EL JOHN DE JESUS
25279 GUEVARRA, GABRIEL IRA MANUEL
25280 GUEVARRA, GAILE BERNADETTE DELA ROSA
25281 GUEVARRA, JENNIFER CONCEPCION
25282 GUEVARRA, JEROME APAY
25283 GUEVARRA, JHOSA BONDAD
25284 GUEVARRA, JOLINA SANTOS
25285 GUEVARRA, JUNE CARLO EXCONDE
25286 GUEVARRA, JUSTINE MARRITZ ORAPA
25287 GUEVARRA, KATRINA CALMA
25288 GUEVARRA, KENNETH LAPUZ
25289 GUEVARRA, KYLA EUNISSE ESTRELLA
25290 GUEVARRA, MARIA ELLICHELL FE SALUT
25291 GUEVARRA, MARK ECHIPARE
25292 GUEVARRA, MARVIN RAMOS
25293 GUEVARRA, OWEN KEITH MOJICA
25294 GUEVARRA, RACHEL ARTANA
25295 GUEVARRA, ROXANNE TRISHA VERDADERO
25296 GUEVARRA, RYAN JOSEPH BADDAL
25297 GUEVARRA, RYZA ANNE ASIS
25298 GUEVARRA, SHERILYN HAMBRE
25299 GUEVARRA, WELLA SHEVENE JUMAGDAO
25300 GUHIL, JANESA EHADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 508 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
25301 GUIA, KARYL SABILLO
25302 GUIAB, JEMMAH LAXAMANA
25303 GUIABAR, ARBAINE SABDULLAH
25304 GUIABAR, MONHASSER MAPAGAGONG
25305 GUIAL, ROY MOLINA
25306 GUIALAL, CLAEZEM NURILLA
25307 GUIALEL, MARIA NILDA MASMODI
25308 GUIAMAN, HABEB UTTO
25309 GUIAMAT, AL-YASHMAINE KAUTIN
25310 GUIAMAT, GRACE KAMARUDIN
25311 GUIAMILIL, RUFAILA MAYTEM
25312 GUIAN, CHRISTOPHER RYAN UMBAY
25313 GUIANA, ISMAEL TIAO
25314 GUIANAN, DESIREE VILLEGAS
25315 GUIANG, CHRISTIAN DAN SEVILLA
25316 GUIANG, GRACEL DELA TORRE
25317 GUIANG, JESSA JOY BELMONTE
25318 GUIANG, MELBERT FABRIGAS
25319 GUIANG, ZHAREKA ROSALDO
25320 GUIAO, CHRIZELL BUIZA
25321 GUIAO, EPIPHANY MARIE NAELGA
25322 GUIAO, JOHN ALJUHN MERCED
25323 GUIAO, MARIE VIANNEY MATIC
25324 GUIAPAL, NORHIYA ABDULAH
25325 GUIAS, JAMICA GRANADA
25326 GUIAS, LORIEJANE GENEROSO
25327 GUIATES, JANINE SABORIN
25328 GUIAWAN, MYLENE ROSE ADALAY
25329 GUIBAO, JENNIFER CASTIL
25330 GUIBAO, KENNETH TALADUCON
25331 GUIBONE, HAZEL NANO
25332 GUIBONE, LUCY JOY TABANAO
25333 GUICHAPIN, GENWAREN TABUADA
25334 GUICO, ANGELICA MENDOZA
25335 GUICO, MELVIN GUTIERREZ
25336 GUIDABEN, APPLE
25337 GUIDES, JASPER
25338 GUIDEZ, JOCELIN MAE JACA
25339 GUIDO, BLESSED ARJEMA VENTURA
25340 GUILA, RACHELLE GELOMIO
25341 GUILARAN, JOHN MARK DOLUTAN
25342 GUILARAN, LOVELY MAY SELVIDO
25343 GUILE, RANELIO ALON
25344 GUILHUM, MELISSA ASENITA
25345 GUILING, DLOVEL CLAIRE CALDERON
25346 GUILLANO, GLENN TEJERO
25347 GUILLARDA, JOYCE PREDES
25348 GUILLARDO, ZEDREX BADONG
25349 GUILLEM, JACKYLOU LUCEÑO
25350 GUILLEMER, JADE COMPRACION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 509 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
25351 GUILLEN, AN-JESIEL ARAMO
25352 GUILLEN, CRIS CONGAYO
25353 GUILLEN, CRISTEN JOY TAGUBA
25354 GUILLEN, DIOMAR FABILLAR
25355 GUILLEN, JANINE MARIE SOLIVERES
25356 GUILLEN, JEFF DIAZ
25357 GUILLEN, MARIMA RABE
25358 GUILLEN, MITCHE ANN IRADIEL
25359 GUILLEN, NIKKA JACINTO
25360 GUILLEN, PRENCIS JEAN TOLIBAS
25361 GUILLENA, GEMALYN JUNIO
25362 GUILLENA, VANESA TIMBAL
25363 GUILLERMO, ANABEL MANANSALA
25364 GUILLERMO, GERALD MIGUEL
25365 GUILLERMO, GRACE LYN MARQUEZ
25366 GUILLERMO, GRACIENE FAITH FALSIS
25367 GUILLERMO, JARROD KYLE
25368 GUILLERMO, JESON BILBAO
25369 GUILLERMO, JOHNSON DADIS
25370 GUILLERMO, JOSIAS MALONG
25371 GUILLERMO, JUDY ANN MARCOS
25372 GUILLERMO, JUN-JUN BUNAGAN
25373 GUILLERMO, KAMILLE KRYSTINE MASAYON
25374 GUILLERMO, KATHREEN CANILANG
25375 GUILLERMO, LUCKY IGNACIO
25376 GUILLERMO, MARK ANTHONY MARAVILLA
25377 GUILLERMO, PATRICIA ANN CAÑEDO
25378 GUILLERMO, ROBERTSON ROYON
25379 GUILOT, MA LEAH AMAR
25380 GUIMARAS, JOHN LOUIE PASTRANA
25381 GUIMARY, GHAYMARIE ORNOS
25382 GUIMBA, MARIBEL GULAY
25383 GUIMBA, QUEENCESS ARZELLE VERSOZA
25384 GUIMBAOLIBOT, CRISTINE ABUEBA
25385 GUIMBARDA, SIMON FEROD PAREJA
25386 GUIMERA, KRISTAL VIEL MONTANTE
25387 GUIMONG, ANGELICA IRECE
25388 GUINABAN, REGINE TUMALIUAN
25389 GUINACARAN, ROSE BLANCO
25390 GUINAR, NASRIMA MAMACOD
25391 GUINAT, OPHELIA LAGUITAN
25392 GUINAYON, NOVA BELEN SUSCANO
25393 GUINAYON, QUEENIE ALOMBRO
25394 GUINDO, SADAM BENITO
25395 GUINDOLAN, AILYN MALIMBOG
25396 GUINDULMAN, GEMA TADEM
25397 GUINDULMAN, JESSA MARQUINEZ
25398 GUINGAB, MARGIE BRIAN
25399 GUINGAB, NICOLE ANNE MILLARES
25400 GUINGAYAN, MARJHUN FLORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 510 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
25401 GUINGUE, EVELYN CABARUBIAS
25402 GUINITA, CHARME ATRAGENIO
25403 GUINITARAN, EUNELYN BUAR
25404 GUINOBANG, RENIELYN DULLAO
25405 GUINOCOR, LONEL MABULAY
25406 GUINOMMA, CHELSEA NECOR
25407 GUINOMTAD, ANJELICA HALAPIO
25408 GUINOO, ISZUARA PEREZ
25409 GUINSAN, JOPHENNA DE JESUS
25410 GUINSATAO, LENARD LEONIDA
25411 GUINSIMAN, JAMIE DUMYONG
25412 GUINTA, SHERYAN SILONGAN
25413 GUINTAO, CID MORRISON CAGAS
25414 GUINTEM, ROSMIA SALIKAN
25415 GUINTO, ALDRIN SOTERIO
25416 GUINTO, CAMILLE BONDOC
25417 GUINTO, CRISTINA
25418 GUINTO, DIANA RHOSE BONZO
25419 GUINTO, LOVELY JENINA BENNAGEN
25420 GUINTO, MA MAILYN SINSON
25421 GUINTO, RALPH YVES JONSON
25422 GUINTU, JANNELYN RAMOS
25423 GUIOGUIO, JUVY ANN SUMAMPONG
25424 GUIPON, HANNAH MARIE
25425 GUIRA, BONIFACIO JR SUPATAN
25426 GUIRAL, MARK ANDREW CUARTERO
25427 GUIRAO, ANDREA JAE MANGAYA
25428 GUIRIBA, ARIEN NOCEDO
25429 GUIRIBA, HERSON SOCORRO
25430 GUIRIBA, MADEZEL NASOL
25431 GUIRIGAY, ANTHONY FELISILDA
25432 GUIRIGAY, EL GRACE FELISILDA
25433 GUIRIGAY, IRISH ALAMBAG
25434 GUIRIGAY, JJ UY
25435 GUIRIÑA, MENJIE TUSCANO
25436 GUIRNALDA, KAREN MAY LAIGO
25437 GUIRNALDA, SHERYLL LAIGO
25438 GUIRNALDO, MA NADINE MALICSE
25439 GUIRON, ANGINIE RELENTE
25440 GUIROY, HIEDE
25441 GUIROY, JIM BOY BENDIT
25442 GUIRUELA, MYLENE GLOVO
25443 GUISADIO, JOHN KING LEO J RIVERA
25444 GUISANDO, CANDY LONZAGA
25445 GUISANDO, JOAN ABAD
25446 GUISANG, GEORGIE MAY SUYOM
25447 GUISIHAN, GEMLY RECTO
25448 GUITARTE, JOSE MANUEL RUIZ
25449 GUITGUIT, JAYVEE BOY CALDERON
25450 GUITTAP, CHRISTIAN FLOR CAPUYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 511 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
25451 GUIUO, KAREN APOSTOL
25452 GUIUO, NELIA LLAMAR
25453 GUIWANON, CYRAH MAE OMAYAO
25454 GUIYAB, CHRISTINA TALAUE
25455 GUIYAB, KEIZEL DELA FUENTE
25456 GUIYAB, PATRIC ALLAPITAN
25457 GUIZANO, CRISTINE-JAE DELA PEÑA
25458 GUIÑALOPE, ROMMEL HIMAYA
25459 GUIÑARES, SAMUEL VILLAMOR
25460 GUIÑITA, CHARISSE ABALLE
25461 GUJILDE, KAREN YTAC
25462 GUJILDE, MC NEL SEAN DOROMAL
25463 GULA, ARGIE JARDELIZA
25464 GULA, JONA MAE GOPO
25465 GULA, LIZEL PALEN
25466 GULA, LOUIE PETERE
25467 GULA, RENALYN DANGGOY
25468 GULA, SHINAMIE MILIOMIDA
25469 GULAC, ROMELYN DAYADAY
25470 GULADA, JOY MARIE PLATEROS
25471 GULANE, JESSAMOR PEPITO
25472 GULANE, KIMBERLY
25473 GULANE, MARY LOVELYN TAJOS
25474 GULANE, QUENNIE MARIE REMOTCHA
25475 GULANE, RHONA MAE LACERNA
25476 GULANES, ARGIN AMAHIT
25477 GULANES, IRIS FORIO
25478 GULAPA, JOHN PHILIP CUNANAN
25479 GULAPAN, MARY ANN RAMONES
25480 GULATERA, JESUSA EUSTAQUIO
25481 GULAY, JOY MAY CEBALLO
25482 GULE, JHOANNA MARIE CHU
25483 GULENG, ABEGAIL ELEGADO
25484 GULENG, EMIE COSTALES
25485 GULENG, GERALDINE ASPIRAS
25486 GULENG, MARAH CHERLETT CHUMACERA
25487 GULFO, GAY ATIENZA
25488 GULFO, JURNIE CORPUZ
25489 GULIDTEM, EDSRAFIL MANGANSAKAN
25490 GULIDTEM, IBRAHIM ALAMADA
25491 GULIFARDO, EMMANUEL FLORIDO
25492 GULIGADO, FAITH ANTIGUA
25493 GULLA, CLARK BRYAN VELASCO
25494 GULLA, JUANCHO JR NAVALES
25495 GULLE, JAYSON FUNTANAR
25496 GULLEBAN, ANGELENE SARMIENTO
25497 GULLEBAN, JANNOAH
25498 GULLEMAS, EDILYN LEORNA
25499 GULLES, ABEGAIL RED
25500 GULLIMAS, RUTH RIYAH TUNDAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 512 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
25501 GULLINGAY, MARK ALLEN GABITANO
25502 GULLON, JAMES CONTRERAS
25503 GULMATICO, LEO MAGBANUA
25504 GULOK, VANESSA LOREEN LABUSTRO
25505 GULOY, SHARON MAR CLUA
25506 GULOYA, MERYL THEA JULIO
25507 GULTEA, MA NIKKA BENITEZ
25508 GULTIA, KRIS JORAVILLE BERNAT
25509 GULTIA, MARJORIE PALANCA
25510 GULTIANO, VIA FLOR DELOSO
25511 GUMA, ILIN LLAMOSO
25512 GUMA, KAY CEE
25513 GUMABAY, JANE SUZETTE BACCAY
25514 GUMACAL, JUSTINE HILARE
25515 GUMACAS, RITZI-MAE LINGAYO
25516 GUMAHAD, ALLOURENCE SABALLA
25517 GUMAHAD, GUNDER GLENN ASEQUIA
25518 GUMAL, ERALYN VALDEZ
25519 GUMALAD, SANDRA TUMALAS
25520 GUMALAP, JULITO BULAY-OG
25521 GUMALAY, CEEJAY ROMAN
25522 GUMALLAWE, BRYAN BENIAN
25523 GUMALLAWE, MERYL JAIRAH MACAMPAO
25524 GUMAMELA, DOMINIC BRINGENO
25525 GUMANGAN, MARIA RHONNIEL SAGUN
25526 GUMANGAN, ROCHEL MAE LAGUITAO
25527 GUMANIT, JENELYN ADRIASIN
25528 GUMANIT, MA VENUS SABIAGA
25529 GUMANOY, BRENA ROSE DAYONDON
25530 GUMANOY, EMMAFER IHAO
25531 GUMANSAG, ELSIE LUMNA
25532 GUMANTASON, MICHILLE MENDOZA
25533 GUMAPAC, CHRISBERRIE GUMOMBAL
25534 GUMAPAC, JESSIE ENRIQUEZ
25535 GUMAPAC, MIRASOL TALIDRO
25536 GUMAPAC, MYRIAM OLAIVAR
25537 GUMAPAS, JUDILYN ELIMANCO
25538 GUMAPO, CATHERINE BORBON
25539 GUMAPON, LEE ARCHUA
25540 GUMARAN, ACE VERGEL TAGOSE
25541 GUMARO, GIE ANN LIGERO
25542 GUMARU, JESSA BAQUIRAN
25543 GUMASING, CEDRIC GRAVADOR
25544 GUMATAS, HAZEL ANDREA GUZMAN
25545 GUMATAY, IRISH TUTOR
25546 GUMATAY, KARLA CAMILLE
25547 GUMAWID, JOMAR SAMPAGA
25548 GUMAYAN, ALLYSA MARIE TINAMBUNAN
25549 GUMAYAN, JOHN CARLO MICIANO
25550 GUMBA, CHERRY JOY FERNANDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 513 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
25551 GUMBA, CRISTINE JOY VILLEGAS
25552 GUMBA, ERICA CUEVA
25553 GUMBA, IVA FAITH NEBRES
25554 GUMBA, SHEILA MAY GALVAN
25555 GUMBAN, FERLYN ANN GABORNO
25556 GUMBAN, HAZEL KATE MONTEALTO
25557 GUMBAN, KAREN JOY CASTIGADOR
25558 GUMBAN, MAY-ANN
25559 GUMBOC, LOU ANGELI CONSTANTINO
25560 GUMBOK, RHICA NUEVA
25561 GUMELA, JANELLE SUSADA
25562 GUMEMBA, JOSEPHINE GALVEZ
25563 GUMERA, JEANNIE DESTAJO
25564 GUMERA, MARY JOY
25565 GUMIASON, APRIL ROSE MAGSAYO
25566 GUMIBAO, JAYLIAN PUHOT
25567 GUMIBAO, JENEPHER ITUCAS
25568 GUMILET, MELODY GALOPE
25569 GUMILOS, MARY GRACE CAMPUSO
25570 GUMINDO, GHADFREY SALIHAY
25571 GUMITANG, RONA BOJNO
25572 GUMOBAO, MAE AMOR CORVERA
25573 GUMONONG, MARYLYN ONTAL
25574 GUMSAT, KARL LORENZE ESTACIO
25575 GUMUWANG, RESTY VILOG
25576 GUNABE, JESSIE MORALITA
25577 GUNAN, MARIBEL TINO
25578 GUNAO, NELLIE BETH CAMPOSANO
25579 GUNAYAN, JAY SEDURIFA
25580 GUNAYAN, NANCY ROSE AGABON
25581 GUNAYON, LIEZEL GAAYON
25582 GUNDAN, ELIZA PABLO
25583 GUNDAYA, JOVA PABILLORE
25584 GUNDAYAO, CYRUS GLENN DELA CRUZ
25585 GUNDAYAO, MARISTEL SOLAMILLO
25586 GUNDRAN, ANA GABRIELLE ARCIAGA
25587 GUNDRAN, ANGEL RHOSE NAVARRETE
25588 GUNDRAN, LYN JOY MADRIAGO
25589 GUNDRAN, TRICIA LUIS
25590 GUNIDA, AIZEL ANN STA MARIA
25591 GUNIO, JOYCE ANN DELA ROSA
25592 GUNIO, MELANIE JOY DE VERA
25593 GUNNACAO, DOMINGO JR SANCHEZ
25594 GUNO, ACHILLES LUMANAS
25595 GUNO, ANGELICA GUNAY
25596 GUNO, ROMALYN YARA
25597 GUNTAN, LOREN GRACE TADIA
25598 GUNTAN, LORY JANE ALVARAN
25599 GUNTING, RAYMUND BALIGHOT
25600 GUPA-AL, MELANIE BALANGUI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 514 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
25601 GUPAAL, ALLANA ROSE SOMERA
25602 GUPAY, JAKE ULABO
25603 GUPID, ELESIO AMILA
25604 GUPIT, AARON JAKE MADERA
25605 GUPIT, MARIE JONELLE PINLAC
25606 GURA, CHERRYLOU DELA PEÑA
25607 GURANG, JOVELYN CAMBANGAY
25608 GURANGO, MARIFE LIME
25609 GURAY, ARMINA ESCANILLAN
25610 GURAY, MARK GRANTOS
25611 GURAY, NICK GRANTOS
25612 GURDIEL, CHOT BELMORES
25613 GURION, JUDY-ANN
25614 GURION, ROCHELLE MAY CASES
25615 GURNE, CECILLE WAPILLE
25616 GURO, ARAMELYN MAMA
25617 GURO, MA ARTHLYN MALIGO
25618 GURO, NIHAYA MALA
25619 GURO, RAIHANIE LAO
25620 GURO, SITTIE NOUR RIFAAH GURO
25621 GURRO, RIZZA LEE DEMAFELIS
25622 GURTINA, CLARIBEL ARELLANO
25623 GUSI, JENNY CORONEL
25624 GUSI, NESLEE IBABAO
25625 GUSI, NICOLE MONFORTE
25626 GUSTAMAN, TEDDIE MEA LANDAZABAL
25627 GUSTILO, AILENE VILLARONTE
25628 GUSTILO, EAZLE JOY SUMAGAYSAY
25629 GUSTILO, JOVEL VILLACORTA
25630 GUSTILO, KEZIAH JULIA HERRERA
25631 GUSTILO, MICHELLE MAATA
25632 GUSTILO, REYMARK GONZALES
25633 GUSTILO, YANEZA JANE SOLIVA
25634 GUSTO, SYLVESTER AVILA
25635 GUSTON, LISLIE MAE SOCO
25636 GUTAL, VERONICA CAÑETE
25637 GUTANA, LORRENAMIE ANDRAQUE
25638 GUTANG, ALGIEN
25639 GUTANG, ARLEEN MALATE
25640 GUTANG, JOANE GEBILAGUIN
25641 GUTANG, PHILIP PARAS
25642 GUTAY, LEAN BEATRIZ FERRERAS
25643 GUTAY, TEDDY JR PANELO
25644 GUTAYA, VERONICA LUCEÑO
25645 GUTIB, JOCELYN LAGATA
25646 GUTIB, LEA FAYGANI
25647 GUTIEREZ, ALMA KIBLAT
25648 GUTIERREZ, AGATA CHRISTINE MELODY CALIWAN
25649 GUTIERREZ, AILEEN LACANARIA
25650 GUTIERREZ, ALLYSA MARIE ELI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 515 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
25651 GUTIERREZ, ANTHONETTE BUMOGAS
25652 GUTIERREZ, ARLEN SAYON
25653 GUTIERREZ, CHEERWIN HIYAS ULGASAN
25654 GUTIERREZ, CHRISTIAN LANTANO
25655 GUTIERREZ, DESSA RIVERA
25656 GUTIERREZ, DIANNE DIKITANAN
25657 GUTIERREZ, FRANCIS JEROME PEREZ
25658 GUTIERREZ, HARLYN GARCIA
25659 GUTIERREZ, IAN JASON HERNANDEZ
25660 GUTIERREZ, JAMES LAWRENCE TEMPLANZA
25661 GUTIERREZ, JEAN-JEAN DAPITON
25662 GUTIERREZ, JEFERSON GEGATO
25663 GUTIERREZ, JEFF CONRAD BALMAS
25664 GUTIERREZ, JESSA SANTIAGO
25665 GUTIERREZ, JIEGIE CALARION
25666 GUTIERREZ, JOHN MICHAEL GANIGAN
25667 GUTIERREZ, JOLLIBEE MANGGOB
25668 GUTIERREZ, JONABEE MAGLENTE
25669 GUTIERREZ, JULIUS DUCHA
25670 GUTIERREZ, JULIUS CAESAR ESPIRITU SANTO
25671 GUTIERREZ, KAREN VERSOLA
25672 GUTIERREZ, KHRISTAL JOY LASQUITE
25673 GUTIERREZ, KIMBERLY GALPO
25674 GUTIERREZ, LOVELY ANNE TRINIDAD
25675 GUTIERREZ, MAEDEL AMARILA
25676 GUTIERREZ, MARITES LAYNO
25677 GUTIERREZ, MARVIC PALALON
25678 GUTIERREZ, MAYCELYN ANOYO
25679 GUTIERREZ, MAYCHELL
25680 GUTIERREZ, NICOLINE BARTOLATA
25681 GUTIERREZ, NIÑA LIEZEL SAN PEDRO
25682 GUTIERREZ, NORINEL ADIER
25683 GUTIERREZ, RHONA IBASCO
25684 GUTIERREZ, RIGEL CASPILLAN
25685 GUTIERREZ, RUFFA MAE FAURILLO
25686 GUTIERREZ, SHERY ANN SALAZAR
25687 GUTIERREZ, STAR SOLVER
25688 GUTIERREZ, YVEE PASCUA
25689 GUTIERREZ MORENO, MA CONCHITA UGUIL
25690 GUTLAY, NATHANIEL MACATANGAY
25691 GUTOMAN, ERICA CACHUELA
25692 GUTUAL, PRUDERIQUE GREJALDO
25693 GUY-AB, DEANY VIE CUAJAO
25694 GUYA, RACHELLE ANN TAGUBA
25695 GUYA, ROSE ANN ASNE
25696 GUYA, RUBILYN ASNE
25697 GUYO, KRISTINE ATIENZA
25698 GUYO, NOLIVER CI-O
25699 GUYO, NOR-AIN MACATANA
25700 GUYOD, MARGIN ROSQUETA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 516 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
25701 GUYOS, HARVEN CELOSO
25702 GUYURAN, SHERLENE JORDAN
25703 GUZMAN, ABEGAIL JOY ROBIÑOS
25704 GUZMAN, ALEXANDRA GAYLE CAPALARAN
25705 GUZMAN, ANGELIKA
25706 GUZMAN, CHRISTINE JOY VILLARDE
25707 GUZMAN, COLEEN CORSINO
25708 GUZMAN, CRISTINE CALATA
25709 GUZMAN, EARL LORENZ DENOSTA
25710 GUZMAN, EMERJAMES GUERRERO
25711 GUZMAN, GERALDINE
25712 GUZMAN, HANNAH JANE ABAPO
25713 GUZMAN, HAZEL ALMACEN
25714 GUZMAN, JAIDIE CAPINPIN
25715 GUZMAN, JAYSON CARTAGENA
25716 GUZMAN, JERAIAH MAE SENINING
25717 GUZMAN, JHON MARK PAGAUITAN
25718 GUZMAN, JOJO BELEN
25719 GUZMAN, KRISTINE JOY AGTANI
25720 GUZMAN, LEA ABEL
25721 GUZMAN, MAJORIE SAGUN
25722 GUZMAN, MARK ROY LILAGAN
25723 GUZMAN, MARKY ALINGOD
25724 GUZMAN, PRINCES ULTOT
25725 GUZMAN, QUEENNY ADA
25726 GUZMAN, RHENSE KIM LEYSA
25727 GUZMAN, RONALISSA JOY NOVENO
25728 GUZMAN, RUDY II PASCUA
25729 GUZMAN, SARAI HAGAR BACCAY
25730 GUZMAN, SIDNEY BALDERAMOS
25731 GUZMAN, XYRA NICOLE LEYVA
25732 GUZON, JAZEL NARIT
25733 GUZON, SHAMMAH
25734 GÑILO, MAYCEL NANTES
25735 H AMER, NORLAINIE SOBAIR
25736 H BASHER, NORHANAH DIMACALING
25737 H LATIP, NORBIYA KAMID
25738 H MOHAMMAD, FATIMAH BASMALA
25739 H NAJIEB, NOR WAFAH MANGBISA
25740 HABAB, ALDWIN RIVERA
25741 HABABAG, MYLA ISSA PELAGIO
25742 HABAGAT, JASTINE CHAED ANSING
25743 HABAGAT, JOHN BERT ARAZA
25744 HABAGAT, LEONALYN BELLASO
25745 HABLA, ANGIE MAY MONFORTE
25746 HABLA, REALEXCES LEAÑO
25747 HABLA, ZYRINE LERRA
25748 HABOC, ANGELINE ROSE YODONG
25749 HABOLIN, JOHN DAVE BOCAYA
25750 HABON, MELISSA MAE PALACIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 517 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
25751 HABUNGAN, ARLENE LAMANG
25752 HACHUELA, PRECIOUS ANN FARINAS
25753 HADE, JHAMY ANN BENIPAYO
25754 HADJEREL, RUWAIDA EMVASE
25755 HADJI ABDUL RACMAN, SOHAYLE MARANGIT
25756 HADJI AMER, JOHANNA KIRAM
25757 HADJI AMIN, HONEYLAH USMAN
25758 HADJI HASSAN, SITTIE ASYA BINATARA
25759 HADJI JAMEL, JARAIDA ATING
25760 HADJI JAMEL, JEHAN NASRODEN
25761 HADJI JAMEL, RAIHANIE DALUPANG
25762 HADJI MACMOD, HAINIE PANGGAGA
25763 HADJI MALIK, ASHNAIRA DIAMLA
25764 HADJI MOHAMAD, AMMARAH CAPUNIHAN
25765 HADJI NOR, NORSIDA SAMPORNA
25766 HADJI RASHID, RIZZA HADJI ABUBAKAR
25767 HADJI RASUL, NAMERAH BAZER
25768 HADJI SALI, ALFEA TIMBANG
25769 HADJI SALIC, ALIAH HADJI OMAR
25770 HADJI SHAEEF, SAIMAH MARUHOM
25771 HADJIMUDDIN, JUL ALEXIS YBARSABAL
25772 HADJIMUDDIN, VARLIE GANAS
25773 HADJINOR, SORAIM INIDAL
25774 HADJIRUL, ANNELYN PONTELA
25775 HADJIRULLA, JAYHAN IÑIGO
25776 HADLOC, MARICEL CASTRO
25777 HADLOCON, ARCELL ROSARIO
25778 HAFALLA, JOANA KATHLEEN AQUINO
25779 HAFALLA, MARJIT SALUDES
25780 HAGONOY, AMIEL ROSE METING
25781 HAGONOY, JIMBOY DELOS SANTOS
25782 HAGONOY, VIVIAN MARANGGA
25783 HAGOS, ALLAN REY DATO
25784 HAGOS, LUDY DOLOSA
25785 HAGUPIT, MARY ROSE LOPEZ
25786 HAILAR, ROD NELBEN DOMANAIS
25787 HAIM, ELMER HUNAS
25788 HAINCADTO, YHIN YHIN DACALDACAL
25789 HAIRAL, MOH ABDUL-JAN SIRAJAN
25790 HAJAN, ALSIMAR BALANG
25791 HALAD, KYLA MECHELLE PADILLA
25792 HALAMMAN, JOVY DULNUAN
25793 HALARON, SHEILA MAE CASIPONG
25794 HALIK, MARSINA ABBURAN
25795 HALILI, APRIL PATANGUI
25796 HALILI, KEVIN DOMINGUEZ
25797 HALILI, KRISSAN ALDOUS ROJAS
25798 HALILI, MARC ORLAND GIRAY
25799 HALILI, MICAH MARIE CHAVEZ
25800 HALIM, NECITA BATION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 518 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
25801 HALIMBAWA, AIAH FHEL PAYLAGO
25802 HALIMBAWA, RICA ANGELY JABAT
25803 HALINA, ERVIE JEAN WABE
25804 HALLARSIS, CRISTELY HAPIN
25805 HALLAZGO, JOAN MARIE VARGAS
25806 HALLEGADO, GEVELYN MAQUILING
25807 HALLEGADO, JEMIMA PANGILAN
25808 HALLEGADO, LYWEN JOY CATALAN
25809 HALNIN, BELINDA BONGON
25810 HALOP, JUNNALIE MALOLOY-ON
25811 HALWAN, JOAN ADIONG
25812 HAMBALA, JANET GENEROSO
25813 HAMBRE, JESSA KALAW
25814 HAMERO, GELYN REMASOG
25815 HAMID, NARON CAMSAIN
25816 HAMJA, FATIMA SHAIRA OTTO-AYRANI
25817 HAMOC, STEPHANIE SALASAYO
25818 HAMODIONG, FLORAMIE ESTILLORE
25819 HAMOL-AWON, KIRLSTINE JANE HAMBOY
25820 HAMOR, CAROLINE GRACE SARMIENTO
25821 HAMORA, ANNABELLE ABAN
25822 HAMOY, SUNDAY GATCHALIAN
25823 HAMPONG, RYAN DEE TAPOC
25824 HAMPTON, KATE PACIFICO
25825 HAMZA, NORHAYA KANDUNGAN
25826 HANABAN, FEARLY DIAZ
25827 HANDAYAN, CHLOE MEMBRERE
25828 HANDUGAN, AILEEN GRACE VILLAFAÑE
25829 HANGAD, JESHLER VOHN SAQUIAN
25830 HANGAD, TONY ROSE ESCULTOR
25831 HANGALAY, MARIA DAISY RELOBAN
25832 HANTUD, CHARLOTE DIVONE
25833 HAO, JASON JAY JUANICO
25834 HAO, MEI LIN RIMASUG
25835 HAPA, ALIJANDRA LOMERIO
25836 HAPA, KARLO PAGAT
25837 HAPAS, MARWHEZA MAAMON
25838 HAPATINGA, JO ANN CATCHILLAR
25839 HAPAY, IVY SUMALPONG
25840 HAPIN, NEIL VINCENT LOURENCE HAGUISAN
25841 HAPITA, JANIELA MAE CORDERO
25842 HAPITA, MA LEA MAY FRIO
25843 HAPITANA, MARK DALANAN
25844 HAPSON, JONNA DUMLING
25845 HARA, ROSE MAGTUBA
25846 HARAVATA, ANGELICA MAE CATENA
25847 HARAYO, GIOVANNI QUIMNO
25848 HARDER, HONEY GRACE RONQUILLO
25849 HARDIN, CHRISTIAN NEPOMUCENO
25850 HARE, PIERRE JOSEPH ODIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 519 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
25851 HARION, JENALIE SATURINAS
25852 HAROCHOC, JESSEBEL SALES
25853 HARON, JOHANA BALUNO
25854 HARON, SAMIR TALUSAN
25855 HARON, SHARRAFA ABAD
25856 HARON, SITTIE ASIYAH HASSAN
25857 HARTLEY, GRAHAM PATRICK BISCOCHO
25858 HASHIM, LALENE AMILASAN
25859 HASIM, SHELANIE MUSAYAN
25860 HASPE, MARJHON BAYLOSIS
25861 HASPE, REYMARK CAMILAN
25862 HASPE, SHAINA SATORE
25863 HASPELA, JESICA GRIARTE
25864 HASSAN, AHHIMA ABDULHAMID
25865 HASSAN, AMIR MANTIKAYAN
25866 HASSAN, NASHEVA VALENCIA
25867 HASSAN, NASHITA ORANDANG
25868 HASSAN, NORLAISA SALMO
25869 HASSAN, ROHANIA DALIDIG
25870 HATAMOSA, PAULYN MAE LAGAHIT
25871 HATANG, ABDUBARR APIPUDDIN
25872 HATIA, HANNAH JANE PAGULAYAN
25873 HATUD, LEAH JOY ESTOR
25874 HAVANA, JENNIFER CUYNO
25875 HAWARI, RACY JOY RAFOLS
25876 HAYAG, MARIE JUNE LEUTERIO
25877 HAYAG, TRISHA ABO-ABO
25878 HAYAG, VINCENT PHILIP PARIÑO
25879 HAYAGAN, NORILYN SULLANO
25880 HAYANA, JEELOU SUICO
25881 HAZEL, DANIELLE MARIZ MIGUEL
25882 HEBERTAS, MERIAM NOYA
25883 HEBREO, GRACIELA ZAPANTA
25884 HEBREO, RUBY ANN RESQUITA
25885 HEBRIO, ELLAINE MARIE TAGLE
25886 HEBRON, HANNAH MARIE COMETA
25887 HECHANOVA, JOANNE MANANGKIL
25888 HECTO, JEANNY ARIAS
25889 HEDIA, JENILYN ECO
25890 HEGINA, JERSON DELOS ANGELES
25891 HEGUERRA, PRINCE PATRICK ALCANTARA
25892 HELASIO, MARY ROSE MELOTINDOS
25893 HELASQUE, MARIAM MIE MAYORDOMO
25894 HELBURION, ARTHUR JR PAHATE
25895 HELDORE, JENESEL LENTORIO
25896 HELIANE, LEO TAPIC
25897 HELICAN, BLESSIL DELA CRUZ
25898 HELICAN, MARY SHANE VELASCO
25899 HELICAÑA, MICHELLE PELAYO
25900 HELODI-ALA, JODILYN GURENG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 520 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
25901 HEMAL, JENYBETH FLORES
25902 HENANIBAN, GERALD BAUTISTA
25903 HENDINA, APRIL GRACE TEJOC
25904 HENESTO, JONJON CORPUS
25905 HENOBLA, LESLIE AMOR CALDELERO
25906 HENORIO, LYKA JAMILLE SULIT
25907 HENSON, JAZEL SANTOS
25908 HENSON, MILDRED MARI
25909 HEPANA, JEROME VELUYA
25910 HEPIGA, MIZPAH TAMAYO
25911 HEPOS, JERGEN LIGAN
25912 HEQUILAN, JAYPEE CATUBIG
25913 HERAMIL, ERNELYN PLANIA
25914 HERANA, JELDIN TANJAY
25915 HERANA, MARIA VANESSA CEBRERO
25916 HERAWON, ESTER LOBIANO
25917 HERBA, HANNAH MAE ALFARO
25918 HERBIAS, ROUVEIR-SOON VILLABER
25919 HERBIETO, JESSMARK BESABELLA
25920 HERBITO, CATHERINE SEVILLA
25921 HERBITO, JHONEL MARTIL
25922 HERBOLINGO, KIMBERLY ABESIA
25923 HERCE, ANNA MARIE AQUINO
25924 HEREBESE, SARAH JANE SINGCOLAN
25925 HEREDERO, ERNIE ALIPOON
25926 HEREDERO, JHAYZIEL JOY ARANZADO
25927 HEREDERO, RUZZELE CAYAPAS
25928 HEREMIAS, JOANA MARIE LLORICO
25929 HEREZ, JEREMY MONTESIR
25930 HERIALES, XANDRA PUJANTE
25931 HERILLA, LORNA SAWALI
25932 HERJAS, GUADALAJARA SUMANTING
25933 HERMAN, CHERRY LYN RENDON
25934 HERMAN, KRESSIA JOY GENIEVA
25935 HERMANO, IRAH CELINA SULLA
25936 HERMANO, MANUEL JR FONTANOZ
25937 HERMEDIA, SANDY PAJALLA
25938 HERMENEGILDO, KATE TAMANG
25939 HERMIDA, AIRA ANGELICA
25940 HERMIDA, EVERLASTING VEJERANO
25941 HERMINA, ARNEL JR GAMAYON
25942 HERMINA, NIKKA GAY CABEROS
25943 HERMINO, CARMELINA JILL DEMA-ALA
25944 HERMOCILLA, LEMUEL DIAZ
25945 HERMOGENES, ARA MINA HUBILLA
25946 HERMOGENES, CLAIRE ANNE PONIADO
25947 HERMOGENO, MARYLLE LOVERES
25948 HERMOGENO, PHIA MAE SARIO
25949 HERMONO, JAMES CLOMA
25950 HERMOSA, CHARIEANN BOLANDRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 521 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
25951 HERMOSA, DENNISE ARIOLA
25952 HERMOSA, JESSA MAE BAGAPORO
25953 HERMOSADA, JEROME LOSANOY
25954 HERMOSILLA, CYNTHIA MURCIA
25955 HERMOSISIMA, JANN NIÑO LUNGCAYAS
25956 HERMOSO, ANAGYN BARRIOS
25957 HERMOSO, CARLA MICHAELA MUÑOZ
25958 HERMOSO, CHARENE CLARIBEL BUHAT
25959 HERMOSO, JAYMAR BERNARDEZ
25960 HERMOSO, LESLY KIM HERETAPE
25961 HERMOSO, NOVELYN BINBINON
25962 HERMOSO, PRINCESS ZORILLA
25963 HERMOSO, VERNIE TABARANGAO
25964 HERMOSURA, CAMILLE ALDE
25965 HERMOSURA, ERIKA SALUNGA
25966 HERMOSURA, HERSIA ALLIAH PRUSIA
25967 HERMUENO, ROZEL BO
25968 HERNAEZ, CZARINA KATE ANDRES
25969 HERNAIZ, CHATO FABIAN
25970 HERNAN, JULIAN TEVES
25971 HERNAN, NAILA MAE GATDULA
25972 HERNANDEZ, ABEGAIL TAMAYO
25973 HERNANDEZ, AILEEN FRANCES QUIMPO
25974 HERNANDEZ, ALVIN KARL FABREGAS
25975 HERNANDEZ, ALYZZA MAE HAPA
25976 HERNANDEZ, ANA ROSE AVILA
25977 HERNANDEZ, ANGEL ESCALA
25978 HERNANDEZ, ANGELICA JIMENEZ
25979 HERNANDEZ, APRIL ABREA
25980 HERNANDEZ, ARMAN BEREDO
25981 HERNANDEZ, ARRIANE SULIBA
25982 HERNANDEZ, AUBREY HANZEL ALIB
25983 HERNANDEZ, AUBREY ROSE MANLUTAC
25984 HERNANDEZ, CHARLIE LAPITAN
25985 HERNANDEZ, CRIZZEL OCAMPO
25986 HERNANDEZ, DARWIN PABALAN
25987 HERNANDEZ, DIANA IGNACIO
25988 HERNANDEZ, DIANA ROSE PUYO
25989 HERNANDEZ, ELINOR MENDOZA
25990 HERNANDEZ, ELMER VILLANUEVA
25991 HERNANDEZ, ERRA BALDERAS
25992 HERNANDEZ, EVAN KAYE ROCIO
25993 HERNANDEZ, GEMARIE PACHECO
25994 HERNANDEZ, GLEZZEL CHAN
25995 HERNANDEZ, IRISH BELANGEL
25996 HERNANDEZ, ISABEL RAZON
25997 HERNANDEZ, JAHZIEL ELIZA ANDRES
25998 HERNANDEZ, JANE ROSE BAUTISTA
25999 HERNANDEZ, JASMIN GABRILLO
26000 HERNANDEZ, JENINE VALENCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 522 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
26001 HERNANDEZ, JERALDINE FABRICANTE
26002 HERNANDEZ, JOHN BRYAN HARINA
26003 HERNANDEZ, JOHN CARLO REBLORA
26004 HERNANDEZ, JOHN JOSEPH SANTOS
26005 HERNANDEZ, JOY MARIE MENDOZA
26006 HERNANDEZ, JOYCE ANN LIBIRAN
26007 HERNANDEZ, JUSTINE GUSTILO
26008 HERNANDEZ, KATHERINE GALE VIZCO
26009 HERNANDEZ, KEBZ MAE ERRICA CAPOTE
26010 HERNANDEZ, KENNETH PASIA
26011 HERNANDEZ, KRIZIA LEEN LAVADO
26012 HERNANDEZ, KYRA PARAS
26013 HERNANDEZ, LADY CARYL MAGSINO
26014 HERNANDEZ, LAILA ABENOJA
26015 HERNANDEZ, LOREN PONTILLAS
26016 HERNANDEZ, LOUIE MAE HURTADO
26017 HERNANDEZ, LOVELAINE TOLENTINO
26018 HERNANDEZ, LOVELY ANN PAMPARO
26019 HERNANDEZ, MA SOFIA ANGELICA COSTALES
26020 HERNANDEZ, MACY SANTIAGUEL
26021 HERNANDEZ, MANILYN GENETIANO
26022 HERNANDEZ, MAR-JANE ROBISO
26023 HERNANDEZ, MARIEL DIMALIBOT
26024 HERNANDEZ, MARRIEL CENETA
26025 HERNANDEZ, MARY ANN GUIANAN
26026 HERNANDEZ, MARY KATHE BAHALA
26027 HERNANDEZ, MELVIN LAPUZ
26028 HERNANDEZ, MICAELA SANTIAGO
26029 HERNANDEZ, MIRIAM ATIENZA
26030 HERNANDEZ, ODEZA AGUINALDO
26031 HERNANDEZ, PATRICIA ANNE RAFON
26032 HERNANDEZ, PATRICIA NICOLE HERNANDEZ
26033 HERNANDEZ, PAUL SIMON LABANDRIA
26034 HERNANDEZ, PAULA BIANCA SUNGA
26035 HERNANDEZ, RACHELLE KATE MORATA
26036 HERNANDEZ, RENE JANE FESTIN
26037 HERNANDEZ, RICKY CRUZ
26038 HERNANDEZ, ROSALIA DE VILLA
26039 HERNANDEZ, RUBEN LIMBAUAN
26040 HERNANDEZ, RYCA
26041 HERNANDEZ, SARAH PAULINE MANDOCDOC
26042 HERNANDEZ, SHEILA STO DOMINGO
26043 HERNANDEZ, SHERLENE GANTALAO
26044 HERNANDEZ, WILBELLE REYES
26045 HERNANDEZ, ZAIRAH TEVES
26046 HERNANDO, CRISTINE JOY SINAG
26047 HERNANDO, LE MARIE MALLION
26048 HERNANDO, MARA DE ASIS
26049 HERNANDO, RICHARD DE GUZMAN
26050 HERNANDO, VANESSA CASTILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 523 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
26051 HERNANE, CLEMENTE DEGUMA
26052 HERNANE, MARY ANN CALOTES
26053 HERNIA, RAYNIER ALIPIO
26054 HEROSANO, DIANE EJORCADAS
26055 HERRADURA, MARIANE CAMILLE GARBINO
26056 HERRERA, AIRAHJENINA AGUSTIN
26057 HERRERA, ANDREI MIKAEL LEE
26058 HERRERA, GENALYN JABON
26059 HERRERA, GILMEN DAGUMAN
26060 HERRERA, GINO CARLO BARTOLOME
26061 HERRERA, HAZEL MAE MIRABONA
26062 HERRERA, JEAN CLAUDE VESORDE
26063 HERRERA, JEFFREY DE LEON
26064 HERRERA, JOHN PAUL ALDAY
26065 HERRERA, KAMILLE JOYCE TORRALBA
26066 HERRERA, KRISTHEL GAILE CINCO
26067 HERRERA, KRISTINE ILAG
26068 HERRERA, LEONARD DEMCO
26069 HERRERA, MELODIE GARCIA
26070 HERRERA, NARLYNE TENEDERO
26071 HERRERIA, CHASTITY EUNICE SALAYSAY
26072 HERRERIA, ROJANE SUMIYAYA
26073 HERRERO, ANTHONY EDWARD GALICIA
26074 HERRERO, GRACE ANN CAMPOSANO
26075 HERRERO, JOHN ROYCE FLORANDA
26076 HERRERO, SANDRA TUSIT
26077 HERSALIA, LEOMARTIN TOKONG
26078 HERSALINA, JERLY JANE
26079 HERTIZ, LOREN GABRIELLI MIRADOR
26080 HERUELA, AGNES OSEO
26081 HEYA HEYA, KARAN LEE DAMSIK
26082 HEYRES, MA LOURDES DABANDAN
26083 HEYRES, RUTH BELLEZA
26084 HIBALAY, JOY LYN RULE
26085 HIBAYA, MINNIE GRACE MANOS
26086 HIBAYA, RONEL PAUL NOVAL
26087 HIBEK, MA SHERLENE QUILING
26088 HIBO, NOEL JOHN LEBAJAN
26089 HICALE, JUDYMAE YANOC
26090 HICANA, JELLY TRAYA
26091 HICAP, ARGIE BRACENO
26092 HICAP, ARLENE ANINIPOT
26093 HICAR, JOEFER JANOBAS
26094 HICARTE, MARIALOURDES ESCOBAR
26095 HIDALGO, ABEGAIL MARQUEZ
26096 HIDALGO, ABIGAIL AVILA
26097 HIDALGO, BETTY ALMOGELA
26098 HIDALGO, BRIGGS JEROME AVILA
26099 HIDALGO, DIANA CASTILLEJOS
26100 HIDALGO, GEMMA MANALO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 524 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
26101 HIDALGO, JEFFERSON NOQUILLA
26102 HIDALGO, JENIFFER URBANO
26103 HIDALGO, JOEZER BUSCAS
26104 HIDALGO, RUBY IRISH CABERTO
26105 HIDALGO, RYAN FERNANDEZ
26106 HIDALGO, SARAH VEE ARZAGA
26107 HIDLAO, CHARLENE DELA CUESTA
26108 HIDLAO, MARY NORRIEL SOLIVA
26109 HIDLAY, ROMELIE SERDIÑA
26110 HIDOCOS, CRISELE IRIS BALMES
26111 HIERAS, ANNE RAQUEL PEREZ
26112 HIGUERRA, PRINCESS SARAH FEI ROS
26113 HIJE, MARIA ELIZABETH LLANETA
26114 HIKILAN, HAROLD KIM TOMARONG
26115 HILAMON, LEA MAE CANONIGO
26116 HILARIA, CHARITY LANONTE
26117 HILARIO, ALLEN REYES
26118 HILARIO, CESAR RYAN GOMEZ
26119 HILARIO, GERONIMO JR BANSAG
26120 HILARIO, JEREMY PRIEL
26121 HILARIO, MELBEN BASTIDA
26122 HILARIO, TRISTAN JACOB PLEGARIA
26123 HILARION, FERN KISH CABALAN
26124 HILATA, SOFFIE THERESSE MELODY PARAS
26125 HILLADO, JOVERT AMOR
26126 HILLADO, MARYJANE BONUAN
26127 HILONGO, BRIAN DIODOCO
26128 HILOT, GILVAN LOYD SABALO
26129 HILOT, SWEET HAEZL MURILLO
26130 HILOTIN, JERIC BUBAN
26131 HILVANO, ELZEVIR SELUDO
26132 HILYAWAN, JEREMIAH BUHENTE
26133 HIMARANGAN, ANGELA HAYAG
26134 HIMARANGAN, KAREN DONOSO
26135 HIMATAY, VENCE JAYSON INVENTO
26136 HIMMOLDANG, JACQUILINE TALOSIG
26137 HIMO, JENNY LINGCASAN
26138 HIMPAYAN, RIZZY MAE BANGI
26139 HIMPISAO, ANELYN ALMACEN
26140 HINALOC, JULIE REY VERGARA
26141 HINALOC, KIRSTIE JAY LOZADA
26142 HINAMPAS, CHRISTIAN BAHIAN
26143 HINAMPAS, JINKY MAY ACIDO
26144 HINAMPAS, JOVELYN ROZ
26145 HINAMPAS, MARGELIN TAGACAY
26146 HINAMPAS, MARY JOY LAPECEROS
26147 HINANIBAN, ELIZA MAY OLGINA
26148 HINANIBAN, ESHEL TAC-AN
26149 HINAUT, JOGET BAUDI
26150 HINAUT, KRISTEL ANN ABILAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 525 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
26151 HINAUTAN, MARIA RISSA ALIMA
26152 HINAY, AIRALYN QUISADO
26153 HINAY, LORLYN JANE GABOTERO
26154 HINAY, MARIEL MALAQUE
26155 HINAY, MARIEL SOTIL
26156 HINAYAS, LEO JOHN GLORIA
26157 HINGABAY, ERIC TULIN
26158 HINGCO, JENNYZYL OBIAL
26159 HINGPIT, APRIL ROSE SUMOD-ONG
26160 HINGPIT, RHEA ANN GUNAYAN
26161 HINGUILLO, JADE OJACASTRO
26162 HINLAYAGAN, KYMWELL RECAMADAS
26163 HINOCTAN, JULIE MAY MARIE SARIGUMBA
26164 HINOGUIN, JENLY CAÑETE
26165 HINOGUIN, ROSEMARIE CATAAG
26166 HINOJOSA, CHARMAINE MORANTE
26167 HINOLAN, ELLA VANI MARIE DOJILLO
26168 HINOO, LILIBETH CHENIL
26169 HINOTAN, EDWIN JR MICUA
26170 HINTAY, JON FILBERT AMONOY
26171 HINUNANGAN, EDMARVI ALENZUAS
26172 HIPE, IRIS GUCOR
26173 HIPE, SHERENA ASOQUE
26174 HIPOL, REGINE VINLUAN
26175 HIPOL, SHIELA MAE BALTAZAR
26176 HIPOLITO, EDGARDO CABFORO
26177 HIPOLITO, EMMANUELL PELAEZ
26178 HIPOLITO, GLORY BALAONG
26179 HIPOLITO, GRACE PADERNOS
26180 HIPOLITO, INA NACALABAN
26181 HIPOLITO, IRENE YUMUL
26182 HIPOLITO, JOAN PATRICIO
26183 HIPOLITO, KRIZEL GUTIERREZ
26184 HIPOLITO, SHAIRA DE GUZMAN
26185 HIPONIA, PRINCESS JADE CLARIN
26186 HIPONIA, RICK JHAN PABILLO
26187 HIPOS, JENEVI ADMENDILLA
26188 HIPULAN, RABIE TORRES
26189 HIPUNA, NIÑA MAE GINGOYON
26190 HIRANDOY, LOVELY ANGEL MIRANDO
26191 HISANAN, ROCHELE ABRASOSA
26192 HISOLA, MARY JOY PUTI
26193 HISOLER, DEXIE JEAN LABONITE
26194 HISOLER, ZENITH CRIZEL MANZO
26195 HISONA, EDALJEAN LIRASAN
26196 HISPANO, CHRISTELLE TEVES
26197 HISTORIA, MA HEZEL OPELLA
26198 HISTORILLO, MELANIE LABRADOR
26199 HISU-AN, JENELYN GENILLA
26200 HITA, GERALDINE MAE SARATAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 526 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
26201 HITALIA, SUSANA MATAGSOB
26202 HITOSIS, MARIBEL TABALANZA
26203 HIZON, GLADAINE THERESE CRUZ
26204 HIZON, JADE ORTINERO
26205 HIZON, JENNIELEE DELOS SANTOS
26206 HIZON, LENARD CAANDOY
26207 HO, CHEENY BAGONDOL
26208 HO, HANS MICHAEL DEVERO
26209 HO, PATRIXIA MAE GARCIA
26210 HOBO, RAY RUSSEL CORPUZ
26211 HOFELIÑA, EDRALYN SANORIA
26212 HOLANDA, MELVIN MEDESTOMAS
26213 HOLARES, LALYN CORILLO
26214 HOLGADO, ANDREA ESGUERRA
26215 HOLGADO, JERICO MACATIGBAK
26216 HOLLERO, JUMER GEPANAGA
26217 HOLLON, JOCELYN RAMIREZ
26218 HOLOYOHOY, RAQUEL DALEON
26219 HOMDOS, CANDICE MAE LARIOSA
26220 HOMECILLO, MIKE CELADES
26221 HOMENA, GEYZSON KRISTOFFER SUNIO
26222 HOMERES, CATHERINE ROSARIO
26223 HOMEREZ, ARIANNE NALDA
26224 HOMEREZ, MELECIO CHENIDO
26225 HOMEREZ, RODELYN ABARRACOSO
26226 HOMO, ELLOISA ROSE DELA VEGA
26227 HOMO, MARK ANGELO ENCELA
26228 HONDANERO, CYRILL JANE GURREA
26229 HONDOLERO, MANILYN NIEGAS
26230 HONDOLERO, RUTH NEDRUDA
26231 HONGOY, TERENCIA CAMPOMANES
26232 HONOFRE, RODALYN APDAN
26233 HONOLARIO, HANA DANE COLUD
26234 HONOR, DIANA ROSE LIBAR
26235 HONORARIO, MENCHU TUMALE
26236 HONORARIO, VANESSA PALIJADO
26237 HONORIO, MARIVIC POSA
26238 HONQUILADA, NIKKO JAY DATU
26239 HONRA, JESSA BESA
26240 HONRADA, PINKY ROSE ABA
26241 HONRADO, ARVIE MAE MAGHIRANG
26242 HONRADO, SHERLA LALWANI
26243 HONRUBIA, ROSE ANN VILLAMARZO
26244 HONTILANO, KATRINA REY
26245 HONTIVEROS, LEVY SOBREVEGA
26246 HONTIVEROS, NIÑO JOHN JAO
26247 HONTIVEROS, NOVIE JANE DUMILIG
26248 HOO, ALLYSA TRIZE CANCIO
26249 HOOBEN, STEPHANIE BONIFACIO
26250 HOPE, CRIS VILLANUEVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 527 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
26251 HOPEDA, RELYN SALDE
26252 HORA, JEIZL LIBAY
26253 HORA, JINKY BAJA
26254 HORCA, BILLY JOE ESNARDO
26255 HORCA, FRANCIS JOHN BERNALES
26256 HORCA, JONEL PADECIO
26257 HORCA, LADYLYN VARGAS
26258 HORCERADA, RONNELLIE TUQUERO
26259 HORIL, JENESSA BACOR
26260 HORIUCHI, LORENA FERNANDEZ
26261 HORLUCAS, JOEMAR KIEL LACHICA
26262 HORNIDO, EVELYN QUIJADA
26263 HORNIDO, REOSIL LUNA
26264 HORNILLA, BRYAN RUSSELL CASILON
26265 HORNILLA, PERLITA DELICA
26266 HOROHORO, REYNAN ORILLOS
26267 HORRILLENO, NAOMI RUTH SANJUAN
26268 HORTEZA, FLORAME NAVARRO
26269 HORTILANO, GEE MARIE ESTREBOR
26270 HORTILANO, LORAMIE INSO
26271 HORTINELA, JB GALUSONG
26272 HOSANA, ANNA LIZA MOLINA
26273 HOSANA, JOCIEMER FORTUNA
26274 HOSENILLA, KIMBERLY CAMBAYA
26275 HOSEÑA, LEA PANGANIBAN
26276 HOSME, JADINE CUENCA
26277 HOSPITAL, RHEA ANNE SUNIO
26278 HOYBIA, MARINA DE ASIS
26279 HOYLAR, GESSAVEL VELO
26280 HOYOHOY, MELODY BINAORO
26281 HUAB, JOHN ANTHONY ROXAS
26282 HUALDE, ARLENE JOY TUSALEM
26283 HUANG, KEN JEN SALVO
26284 HUAVAS, GENEVEIVE JONDONERO
26285 HUBAHIB, JANE NICOLE GARCIA
26286 HUBAHIB, RAYMOND COMAMAO
26287 HUBILLA, ARITA FAYE PANGILINAN
26288 HUBILLA, CINDY ALBERVA
26289 HUBILLA, CLARENCE GONZALES
26290 HUBILLA, EDEN EVANO
26291 HUBILLA, GINALYN ERIVERA
26292 HUBILLA, HARRIS JAY MANULAT
26293 HUBILLA, JAIREN AQUINO
26294 HUBILLA, JENRY RAÑISES
26295 HUBILLA, MARJORIE NATURAL
26296 HUBILLA, RODELYN FACTOR
26297 HUBILLA, ZENDOLU FAYE DIESTA
26298 HUD, ALAIZA MARIE GADUYON
26299 HUECAS, CEDEE OSANO
26300 HUELAR, MARLON MALINTAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 528 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
26301 HUELGAS, SEAN NICCO HIGUIT
26302 HUERNO, CAMILLE ANN OAFALLAS
26303 HUERTA, BEVERLY GRACE ILA
26304 HUERTA, ROSE MARIE DE LA TORES
26305 HUERTE, JHONNA JAVINES
26306 HUERTO, JUDITHA ROLLON
26307 HUERVAS, MELANIE TIBAY
26308 HUFANCIA, EDMAR HIMOR
26309 HUFANO, JASTEL ESTEBAN
26310 HUGHES, JAYO CASSY SABINO
26311 HUGO, ALLEONA
26312 HUGO, ARIANE LYNNE APELADO
26313 HUGO, CLAIRE GABILAN
26314 HUGO, DOLORES TABUYO
26315 HUGO, JENNELYN ARBO
26316 HUGO, JOVIE ANN MANAEG
26317 HUGO, MARIANNE PAGLIAWAN
26318 HUGO, MARIYELA MARI GONZALES
26319 HUGO, STEPHANIE MAHINAY
26320 HUIT, RUTH VARQUEZ
26321 HUIT, VENUS PARONE
26322 HULAR, JORDAN SANTIAGO
26323 HULAR, KRIS ANN LOBATON
26324 HULAR, MARJORIE DURAN
26325 HULATON, LOVELY ROSE ABINA
26326 HULLANA, JIAMERIZA TAGTAGON
26327 HULLEZA, ELFIEROSE SANTILLAN
26328 HUMAMOY, JERSON PEREZ
26329 HUMANG-IT, FRANCIS GREG HERNANE
26330 HUMAWID, APRIL ROSE GILDORE
26331 HUMAYLAB, CHARLO MAISOS
26332 HUMAYLAB, LADEN BRETAÑA
26333 HUMBE, DARLENE MAE DUNGANON
26334 HUMMIN, MARINA DONTOYAN
26335 HUNGAY, JULIUS
26336 HUNGOY, ANNA ROSE EGBO
26337 HUPANDA, KHENJAP ESPANTO
26338 HURTADA, YVONNE GRACE PANAGUE
26339 HURTADO, RONALD COMETA
26340 HUSAIN, JAMESRUSSELL GUINGUE
26341 HUSAIN, JAYSON VIOLA
26342 HUSAYAN, HAROLD NALLA
26343 HUSSIEN, MARIVIC LOMOLJO
26344 HUYA, RODEL DOMINGUEZ
26345 HUYO-A, RIA ME ETCOBANEZ
26346 IBAAN, RICA MONTABON
26347 IBABAO, JOYCE MERANO
26348 IBALARROSA, LEAH VALDEVIA
26349 IBALIN, CHRISTINE JOYCE OLALO
26350 IBALLO, JOEY ALBERT SAN FELIPE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 529 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
26351 IBANA, ELAINE CALINGASAN
26352 IBANEZ, SHIRLEY ATIUAG
26353 IBAO, JELYN JEMINA
26354 IBAOS, VANESSA MAY SANICO
26355 IBARDO, JOSE CARLO AMPONGAN
26356 IBARDOLAZA, JUDE FRANCIS SABER
26357 IBARDOLAZA, SWELA CHE TAMBONG
26358 IBARRA, CARMELA JOY LARGADO
26359 IBARRA, EDGAR JR VALENZUELA
26360 IBARRA, HEIDIE CORTEZ
26361 IBARRA, JACIERYN JAVIER
26362 IBARRA, JEFFREY ODVINA
26363 IBARRA, JORYAN BAQUIRAN
26364 IBARRA, LAUDEMIR QUIÑONES
26365 IBARRA, LORDAISON GUMARAC
26366 IBARRA, MANILYN FENIS
26367 IBARRETA, JOAN CORNELIO
26368 IBARRETA, REMARK ODAVAR
26369 IBARRIENTOS, ELMER JAN ABILAY
26370 IBARRIENTOS, REGINE CORNELIO
26371 IBARRIENTOS, STEPHANIE VILLAFLORES
26372 IBASAN, MICHELLE CASAS
26373 IBASCO, ANNA PAULA ABUSTAN
26374 IBASCO, ERWYN ANNE BARCELA
26375 IBASCO, JENALYN PARDO
26376 IBASCO, JOANNA CATHRINE GONZALES
26377 IBASCO, MARK LAURENCE AGPOON
26378 IBASCO, NERISSA MONTAÑEZ
26379 IBATAN, CRISTENE LIPORADA
26380 IBATUAN, JOEFRY DUCOG
26381 IBAY, ANA MARIZ MANAIT
26382 IBAY, ANN THERESE CASUMLONG
26383 IBAY, MA CHRISTINE ENCIENZO
26384 IBAY, PATRICIA ANNE BONDOC
26385 IBAY, RECEL ORODIO
26386 IBAY, RESSELLANE BENGCO
26387 IBAY, SARAH MARIE
26388 IBAYAN, FLORIANE GAOR
26389 IBAYAN, MARY ROSE DELA CRUZ
26390 IBAÑEZ, ADRIAN MIGUEL DELA CRUZ
26391 IBAÑEZ, ANDREA MANANSALA
26392 IBAÑEZ, BETCHIE VYNE JOLIGON
26393 IBAÑEZ, DANIEL JOHN CASTRO
26394 IBAÑEZ, ETHYLINE CORONADO
26395 IBAÑEZ, FRANCINE JOY OSDON
26396 IBAÑEZ, GLYZL MAE TRAJANO
26397 IBAÑEZ, JENNY ROSE CAJILIG
26398 IBAÑEZ, JESSA MAE ORONGAN
26399 IBAÑEZ, JIMMY JR FERNANDEZ
26400 IBAÑEZ, JOHN LIPHER TABARANZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 530 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
26401 IBAÑEZ, JONNA MAE BARLESCO
26402 IBAÑEZ, KAYCE BELLE CABALLERO
26403 IBAÑEZ, MANILYN BALALA
26404 IBAÑEZ, MAY ROSE BAYONETA
26405 IBAÑEZ, MICHAEL JOHN PECHON
26406 IBAÑEZ, NEZER BAYONA
26407 IBAÑEZ, PHOEBE OLAYA
26408 IBAÑEZ, STEPHANIE GALLOS
26409 IBAÑEZ, WENDIELYN ROSS LUGTU
26410 IBBIN, ABDULLA JUDAINI
26411 IBE, CHER AMIE SARTE
26412 IBISATE, CHRISTINE JOY ARBITRARIO
26413 IBITA, MARICAR PALER
26414 IBJONG, GERARD BANIQUED
26415 IBO, EUNICE LUCENA
26416 IBO, MARIA MIKEE NIEBRES
26417 IBO, ROSELLE PISTON
26418 IBOT, BENJIE ESCALON
26419 IBOT, WINZIEL TIMBAD
26420 IBRA, AMALHAYA QUEZON
26421 IBRAHIM, ENJERAH ABDULLAH
26422 IBRAHIM, HANINA KUDARAT
26423 IBRAHIM, HANNAN BACSAL
26424 IBRAHIM, HOROFAINA SIPAT
26425 IBRAHIM, MONAWARA AKMAD
26426 IBRAHIM, NOR-FATMAH JENAN MACALAWI
26427 IBRAHIM, ROHAMIN NAGAYAK
26428 IBRAHIM, SAED ALI
26429 IBRAHIM, SHENALYN HABIBUN
26430 IBRAHIM, SITTI MADZLINA AFTONG
26431 IBRAHIM, SITTIENOR SARIP
26432 IBUS, ROCHELLE JHOY CABAN
26433 IBUYAT, GRETCHEN CACHO
26434 ICAGOY, MARY JEANE CARONA
26435 ICAIN, CLAIRE ANTONETTE HOLANDA
26436 ICALINA, JOSE ISMAEL PEREZ
26437 ICAMEN, MARIA ETHEL TECSON
26438 ICAMINA, PRINCESS JANE ANTONIO
26439 ICANG, HANNAH JANE MANALO
26440 ICAO, JYPTSCL TEOPE
26441 ICARO, ANIELYN CAPISTRANO
26442 ICARO, RODERICK DE GUZMAN
26443 ICATLO, EPIFANIO II TACALAN
26444 ICATLO, VIVIAN PAJARES
26445 ICBAN, MARJORIE MARQUEZ
26446 ICO, JENNIFER SAGUN
26447 ICOT, JESSA TIMTIM
26448 ICOT, KERCY CLARITO
26449 IDAGDAG, QUENA JEAN PROTACIO
26450 IDALA, MYKYLLA FELIX
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 531 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
26451 IDANAN, MELODY PINERA
26452 IDANAN, RAQUEL EUSEBIO
26453 IDAVA, PRINCESS LEEN MACTAL
26454 IDAÑOL, HAROLD VIÑAS
26455 IDEA, DARREN ALVIN LASQUETY
26456 IDIAN, ANN CLAIRE ASOR
26457 IDIAS, IRISH JANE SAMSON
26458 IDICA, CHARLES JOSHUA TABANERA
26459 IDLANA, ROOZIE QUEA ELKANAH INSONG
26460 IDNAY, JESALYN ASUNCION
26461 IDONG, RANDOLF REYES
26462 IDOS, APPLE JYN MAMANTA
26463 IDOS, MA JEREMHIA CRUZ
26464 IDOS, MARY GRACE QUIROS
26465 IDRIS, ALMAJUNA SAJIRAN
26466 IDUYAN, KYENNA CUSTODIO
26467 IGADNA, HIROSHIMA CHAYOAN
26468 IGAGAMAO, AVIEGAIL ABULENCIA
26469 IGANA, CIELLO MARIE RIPALDA
26470 IGANO, JESELLE CORPIN
26471 IGARGO, JESSA REANO
26472 IGAYA, MARK CHRISTIAN SANTOS
26473 IGCASENZA, NANCY INSON
26474 IGCASENZA, NIKKO GUMBAN
26475 IGDANES, RYEN DAGMIL
26476 IGLESIA, JULIE VIE ALBORO
26477 IGLESIA, MA CRISTINA SEPEDA
26478 IGLESIA, ROSEMARIE CENTILLAS
26479 IGLESIA, SHELAIKA MIA CIVICO
26480 IGLESIA, VIA JO MAE SECRETARIO
26481 IGLESIAS, BRINES WACLIN
26482 IGLESIAS, KIRK DENZEL FERNANDEZ
26483 IGLESIAS, MA TRISA VIENTE
26484 IGLORIA, RUTH PAPIN
26485 IGNACIO, ALVIN CRUZ
26486 IGNACIO, ALYSON LORENZ NATIVIDAD
26487 IGNACIO, ANA MAE SERRA
26488 IGNACIO, ANGELICA GRACE RODRIGUEZ
26489 IGNACIO, ANGELICA JAN FRIGINAL
26490 IGNACIO, APRIL ROSE JAINAR
26491 IGNACIO, CHERIELYN SIMBAJON
26492 IGNACIO, DIONISIO JR ESPRA
26493 IGNACIO, ELLA DE JESUS
26494 IGNACIO, ESRALYN PALER
26495 IGNACIO, GABRIELE ANN PALLER
26496 IGNACIO, JANINE LENDONG
26497 IGNACIO, JENINA MAY LULU
26498 IGNACIO, JINKY CAJAWIGAN
26499 IGNACIO, JOHN TRIXSTAN SANTOS
26500 IGNACIO, JUSTINE TOLENTINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 532 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
26501 IGNACIO, LAWRENCE NIEL ANTONIO
26502 IGNACIO, LOGIELYN DELA CRUZ
26503 IGNACIO, LOREINE BATIAGAO
26504 IGNACIO, LORENZO MIGUEL
26505 IGNACIO, LOVELY MARQUEZ
26506 IGNACIO, MA LUISA AQUINO
26507 IGNACIO, MYLENE VILLEGAS
26508 IGNACIO, NATASHA NICOLE AYALA
26509 IGNACIO, PAUL ALBERT BAJADA
26510 IGNACIO, PRINCESS HIPOLITO
26511 IGNACIO, REGIE CAMBA
26512 IGNACIO, RODALYN RAMOS
26513 IGNACIO, RONA MARIE FROYALDE
26514 IGNACIO, RONNIE MARAÑGE
26515 IGNACIO, SHERRY ANN ROSE TADEO
26516 IGNACIO, SHIELA JOY TAÑOLA
26517 IGNACIO, VINCENT DACUMOS
26518 IGNACIO, YVONN LEYK BRIONES
26519 IGNACO, SHEANNA NICOLE AGUILAR
26520 IGNALIG, JESSA RAMOS
26521 IGNALIG, JONALYN CALUMBA
26522 IGNAS, UGEANNE HOPE MALIONES
26523 IGNES, EMMANUEL APAS
26524 IGNORO, KHUENEBEL CUENO
26525 IGOC, VRINILLYN TILLOR
26526 IGONG, MICHAEL ANUM
26527 IGONG-IGONG, RO-AN JOY IMPORTADO
26528 IGOS, RYAN BARTOLATA
26529 IGOT, BRAYAN MAGALSO
26530 IGOT, GREG GLENREY VILIRAN
26531 IGOT, MAE DONCILLO
26532 IGOT, MARIANNE NAONG
26533 IGOT, RUTH TUGONON
26534 IGOY, MARY ANN ZURITA
26535 IGUALDO, AISON LUBIKI
26536 IGUID, AMY GALACYAN
26537 IGUID, ROBIN JR GUISALA
26538 IGUIRON, HANZ PAUL MARQUITA
26539 IGUIRON, KYRA FAITH FERRER
26540 IJALO, ALDRIN INAN
26541 IKAN, CHARLENE MAE BENCITO
26542 IKAN, CHRISTINE ANNE BENCITO
26543 IKAN, CLARISSE ANN GARCIA
26544 IKBAD, JULMINA JAMLAIN
26545 ILA, HELEN GRACE CLEMENTE
26546 ILACAD, VANESSA REYES
26547 ILAG, HANNAH MAILA CALUNA
26548 ILAGAN, ALLIAH JOIE BORJA
26549 ILAGAN, ALYSSA MARIE GUIDOTTI
26550 ILAGAN, AURA JAMILAH IBARRIENTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 533 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
26551 ILAGAN, DANNIELA LAMPONG
26552 ILAGAN, IRINE UNILONGO
26553 ILAGAN, MARIELLE BUHAT
26554 ILAGAN, MARY FRANCEZ CLARE MACARAIG
26555 ILAGAN, MARY JEAN PETAS
26556 ILAGAN, MAY JOY AGUILAR
26557 ILAGAN, MIA FRANCES AVES
26558 ILAGAN, PATRICK TEDDY
26559 ILAGAN, PRINCESS ARDALES
26560 ILAGAN, ROSSELLE MAY OCAMPO
26561 ILAGAN, SHEILA MARIE BOONGALING
26562 ILAGAN, SHIENA MAE MAGHANAY
26563 ILAGAN, VANESSA ALMAREZ
26564 ILAIDA, YUKA CASTRO
26565 ILALIM, LYN PAULLE PASILAN
26566 ILAN, SHAMIRA GRAINE CABILLAN
26567 ILANGA, RINO SALVADOR MORADA
26568 ILANO, IAN FLOYD CANDO
26569 ILAO, CARLA JANE ESCALA
26570 ILAO, CYNTHIA VILLAFLORES
26571 ILAO, JEAN ENRIQUEZ
26572 ILAO, JESSICA EXTRA
26573 ILAO, KATHRINE KATE LAREDO
26574 ILAO, MARIEL RAZON
26575 ILAO, MARWIN RAZON
26576 ILAR, FREDLIEN MAE DAGANTA
26577 ILAR, JOANNA MARIE COLLADO
26578 ILARA, NICE CLAPANO
26579 ILARDE, ARLENE JOY COLUMNA
26580 ILARDE, KRIZZELYN GARCIA
26581 ILARDE, SARAH SERENA BAMBAO
26582 ILAYGAN, MARIE JANICA CONCHA
26583 ILAYGAN, MARNEL JOSHUA CONCHA
26584 ILAYON, WILLIAM YONSON
26585 ILDEFONSO, DANICA TAMAYO
26586 ILEDAN, AURA DEE
26587 ILIGAN, DANELLEN CASUYON
26588 ILIGAN, FERLENE LINABAN
26589 ILIGAN, JULITO PARDILLO
26590 ILIGAN, KATHLENE GAIL REMETIO
26591 ILIGAN, MA CHRISTINE JOY PARAMO
26592 ILIGAN, MARIA CAREY BACTONG
26593 ILIGAN, ROSLYN CANENCIA
26594 ILIN, ROSALIE MAGHARING
26595 ILLANA, DONNA CALAM
26596 ILLANA, MARY ROSE ENERIO
26597 ILLUSORIO, LARAJEAN VILLANUEVA
26598 ILLUT, EHLTORO CASTILLON
26599 ILLUT, FREDILYN ILUSTRISIMO
26600 ILLUT, JOHN POJENO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 534 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
26601 ILLUT, JOHN LLOYD ANDRIN
26602 ILLUT, LESLIE JEAN
26603 ILLUT, PRINCESS CLAIRE DESABILLE
26604 ILO, ANNA JINKY DONATO
26605 ILO, JAN RENNER PATOLILIC
26606 ILOCSO, PRINCES DIANE NOTORIO
26607 ILOILO, MARY GRACE ALTERADO
26608 ILONEN, RONALD SAMPAYAN
26609 ILONG, DONICA PALINO
26610 ILOSO, LORENZ ROI AMBRAD
26611 ILUMIN, ENRIC JAN TE
26612 ILUMIN, MARY JOY LANORIO
26613 ILUSORIO, JANICA RIBO
26614 ILUSTRE, ANTHONY MANAOG
26615 ILUSTRE, LLOYD ALMAREZ
26616 ILUSTRE, ROMEL JR REALUBIT
26617 ILUSTRISIMO, JUDY DESAMPARADO
26618 ILUSTRISIMO, MARILOU DIOLA
26619 IMAHEN, JOSE MA PAREJA
26620 IMALAY, FLORDELIZA CALA-OR
26621 IMAMIL, SANDRALYN KISSAE
26622 IMANA, MARIELLE TABAGO
26623 IMBANG, AUBREY ROSE PLATA
26624 IMBONG, MARIA KAREN MAE LAPERAP
26625 IMINGAN, MARY FLORENCE BALBAS
26626 IMMATAM, ALEXIAN PON-ELBAN
26627 IMPAL, HAZEL JOY MONTEBON
26628 IMPAL, REGINE AMPADO
26629 IMPAS, KEYVIN
26630 IMPEL, MARY JANE HANGAD
26631 IMPERIAL, ABEGAIL
26632 IMPERIAL, ANDREA PADERAN
26633 IMPERIAL, ANNA JEAN SERAPIA
26634 IMPERIAL, ANNA THERESA CARDINES
26635 IMPERIAL, CARLA LOTA
26636 IMPERIAL, DARRYL
26637 IMPERIAL, JERICK MADRIDANO
26638 IMPERIAL, JEROME URSUA
26639 IMPERIAL, LAARNI BALACAOC
26640 IMPERIAL, MARCEL BARING
26641 IMPERIAL, MARICEL SOLANA
26642 IMPERIAL, MARISSA ALCAZAR
26643 IMPERIAL, MEMJELA ANN BRIVA
26644 IMPERIAL, NOEMI BARILLO
26645 IMPERIAL, ROSIELYN ANGEL GAMIT
26646 IMPERIO, KURT ANGELO BAUTISTA
26647 IMPLICA, JHORICK ABAJO
26648 IMPORTANTE, KRISTEL ANN VILLASOTO
26649 IMPOY, ABIGAIL MONTEALEGRE
26650 IMPRESO, ALLYSA JOY IQUIÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 535 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
26651 IMPROSO, PRISCILLA DANELLE BELMONTE
26652 IMUS, LUZ CLARITA ESTRELLON
26653 IMUS, MARJORIE SABEJON
26654 INAANURAN, CHARLENE NADRES
26655 INABIOHAN, IVY TUGUINAY
26656 INALVEZ, ANGELU JANE FACUN
26657 INANOD, CHRISTY JANE PACLAR
26658 INANOD, DUSTIN MARK
26659 INANURAN, MARTIN SEAN JAVIER
26660 INANYOG, JOHN CARLO DOMOPOY
26661 INAO, BOMAR ACERO
26662 INAPAN, SHEILA GLENN DIZON
26663 INAS, LUCHIEN MARIE
26664 INATO, PHOEBE KATE PURISIMA
26665 INCIONG, WENDIE LASI
26666 INCORPORADO, MARIA FELICE VILLORIA
26667 INDAC, SHIELA SALMINANG
26668 INDATUAN, AKIL GOBOC
26669 INDEMNE, ALDEN DELVO
26670 INDI, LAISANA GUINDO
26671 INDIANO, HANNAH DAFFNY GOZO
26672 INDICIO, VANEZA PASCUA
26673 INDING, ISNAIRA UNDAY
26674 INDINO, NIÑO IGNACIO VERGARA
26675 INDINO, SUN XERXES JOSHUA
26676 INDO, MARY ANN SALANG
26677 INDOLOS, MICHELLE MANTO
26678 INDONG, LEAH MAE APOSTOL
26679 INDOY, ALTHEAL ABEGAIL GABAY
26680 INDOYON, JULIECAR CANDA
26681 INDUCTIVO, SEAN KHERVIN FERNANDEZ
26682 INDUCTIVO, SHEILA MAE BUSTAMANTE
26683 INES, APREAL LEI MAGARRO
26684 INES, CARISSA REYES
26685 INES, FLORDEMAE VIERNES
26686 INES, RAE ANN VILLAJUAN
26687 INES, SEDROUL DIMARUCUT
26688 INFANTE, AIRRA JANE FELIMON
26689 INFANTE, EUGENE CAMACHO
26690 INFANTE, HAZEL SIALONGO
26691 INFANTE, IVAN DARYLL CAMPO
26692 INFANTE, JHALYN PEREZ
26693 INFANTE, MELYN PAROHINOG
26694 INFANTE, RONNA MAE LORENCE RIVERA
26695 INFANTE, SHARMAINE MENDOZA
26696 INFIEL, YVONNE JANE LORENZO
26697 INGAL, ANNA LIZA LAURILLA
26698 INGALLA, CATHERINE REONTOY
26699 INGAN, KATE ANTONETTE ALAVA
26700 INGENTE, JUNESSA MAE GUIGAYOMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 536 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
26701 INGENTE, MAE ANGELIQUE LEYES
26702 INGO, MARIA CHRISTINA JOY TAMBIYAG
26703 INGUILLO, JEA RIZELLE
26704 INGUITO, DHODES MIKE KENNETH GENERALAO
26705 INGUITO, LORRAINE JANE ANTIPUESTO
26706 INGUITO, MARIAN LIA GUILLERMO
26707 INIEGO, ILYN JOY ALIMASAG
26708 INIEGO, JAKE GAMMARU
26709 INIEGO, JUDY ANN VINLUAN
26710 INJOG, REGINE ABELLANA
26711 INOC, EJAY AZUCENA
26712 INOC, ELGEN ANN SITON
26713 INOC, ISABELLA GELLA
26714 INOC, MARLON OMPAD
26715 INOC, RENA JEAN TATOY
26716 INOCENCIO, ERIKA CASQUIO
26717 INOCENCIO, JULIUS ESPINA
26718 INOCENCIO, KATE SALIVIO
26719 INOCENCIO, LORICE ROSALES
26720 INOCENCIO, MARICEL FORTIN
26721 INOCENCIO, MIA JOY AGDUMA
26722 INOCENTE, DIOSDADO SAMOY
26723 INOCENTES, ELAIZA VARGAS
26724 INOCILLAS, NIMRODE CAPINDA
26725 INOFERIO, JUPHIL YOCOR
26726 INOG, SITTIE ALMAIRAH PAGRANGAN
26727 INOLINO, JENLY MARIE DE MANUEL
26728 INOT, DAISY MAE ORTEGA
26729 INOT, JHEEN DOSDOS
26730 INOT, MARY ANN FELICANO
26731 INOVEJAS, DIANA ARROGANTE
26732 INOVENO, JOAN CABE
26733 INOY, JHONNA MAE CENA
26734 INSANG, CAMILLE JOY ALBAO
26735 INSERTO, HARREN GRACE ESTO
26736 INSIGNE, CLARIZA JOY ABELEDA
26737 INSIGNE, GRACE NIERVES
26738 INSIGNE, HANNAH YUTRAGO
26739 INSIGNE, LAURENCE CASTRO
26740 INSIGNE, LIAN BACTOL
26741 INSIGNE, MARY JANE MAAPOY
26742 INSIGNE, ZAIRA VELASCO
26743 INSO, MARK BRYAN TIROL
26744 INSO, RAYMART
26745 INSOG, GERALDINE ALMONICAR
26746 INSON, TJ AUDREY VICENTE
26747 INTA, MISWARIE HADJI USOP
26748 INTAL, DARYL HANNAH JUSOY
26749 INTAL, KRISTINE EDEJER
26750 INTANO, JESSA KRISTINA LUNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 537 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
26751 INTANTO, REAMAE TANJAY
26752 INTEGRO, DANIELLA ROSE BOLIGOR
26753 INTELA, MELODY SO
26754 INTERINO, ARIEL ARIOLA
26755 INTERIOR, JAMIE ROSE ONG
26756 INTES, ELNORA PEDROS
26757 INTIA, LIANE PADULINA
26758 INTINA, MICO LANOY
26759 INTING, APRIL ROSE GULLE
26760 INTING, GIVEHEART DUMAQUE
26761 INTO, GLENDA JOICE ALOLON
26762 INTO, LIEZEL LIM
26763 INTO, MARIEL TABAÑERA
26764 INTOC, AILA LURZANO
26765 INTON, NOAH BALINGIT
26766 INTONG, JEMALOU BELARMINO
26767 INTONG, JOLLIBEE CALISO
26768 INTONG, NIMFA LAGUMBAY
26769 INTONG, QUEENIE PONTANAR
26770 INTONG, RICHYLL ECHAVEZ
26771 INUGUIDAN, MARICHIM DULNUAN
26772 INUTAN, JESZEL EBUINGA
26773 INVENTO, ELVEN CAMAÑERO
26774 INVENTOR, TRISHA TAMAYO
26775 IPAC, JELY AGDEPPA
26776 IPO, OLIVER PADIS
26777 IPON, NORHAMINA BANGKULIT
26778 IQUIN, MARY JOYCE TAGACAY
26779 IRABAGON, KIM REUBEN JR ZAPATA
26780 IRABAGON, TAGUMPAY SANTOS
26781 IRAL, LOUIE RAMOS
26782 IRANGAN, JOY CARAJAY
26783 IRANZO, KAREN NIEVEZ
26784 IRARUM, AIRA JANE ILEDAN
26785 IRASGA, JAINA JEAN PEROL
26786 IRASGA, SHYRAMIE SANITA
26787 IRENO, ZARAH DHEL RICAFRENTE
26788 IRIGAYEN, GLORIETTE CHESKA GAMATA
26789 IRINCO, CAROLYN PELITO
26790 IRINCO, DAPHNE ALANGILANG
26791 IRINCO, ELIZABETH LUTO
26792 IRINCO, NIL LEONARD CATAJAN
26793 IRINCO, RICA MARIE GALERO
26794 IRINCO, ROVELYN MOLDONES
26795 IRINGAN, JOAN MANGILA
26796 IRIZARI, LOVELYN SAMSON
26797 IRLANDEZ, JANET VILLANUEVA
26798 IRLANDEZ, RONALAINE SAMPOLLO
26799 IRMANO, KRISTEL JOY VILLACARLOS
26800 IROG-IROG, RIETCHEL DAQUIPA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 538 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
26801 ISA, HANIFA AZIS
26802 ISAAC, ERIN MATA
26803 ISAAC, MADONNA MATA
26804 ISABEDRA, ANGELA MARIE BAUTISTA
26805 ISABEDRA, HILDA EBREO
26806 ISAGON, FAIRLY MAY TABUJARA
26807 ISALES, MERYJIE GARCIA
26808 ISANAN, QUENIE ANN BETIC
26809 ISIANG, LEONILYN OLBES
26810 ISIDERIO, CHERREMIE JOVER
26811 ISIDERIO, RENNEL BRIAN TAÑALES
26812 ISIDOR, BENJAMIN SHALOM RODRIGUEZ
26813 ISIDRO, JOHN CARLO BUSTILLO
26814 ISIDRO, JOLINA BARTOLOME
26815 ISIDRO, MARIELLE MORAL
26816 ISIG, QUEENGRAY
26817 ISINARDO, MYRA TUMALA
26818 ISIP, ARJON SALONGA
26819 ISIP, JADE PEREZ
26820 ISIP, JENNIFER CIDRO
26821 ISIP, JOHN CHRISTIAN EVANGELISTA
26822 ISIP, JOSHUA SUGUITAN
26823 ISIP, MARLITO GLEN DELOS SANTOS
26824 ISIP, MARY LYSSA OCAMPO
26825 ISIP, PEPITO JR NAPAO
26826 ISIP, PETER JOHN CUDILLA
26827 ISIT, JERAIDICE BARBA
26828 ISLA, EDDIE JR SANTOS
26829 ISLA, JINKY GAZMIN
26830 ISLA, RHIMA FERIA
26831 ISLETA, ABBIE ARPON
26832 ISMAEL, AMERA GEVEROLA
26833 ISMAEL, BABELYN RUSIANA
26834 ISMAEL, CRESABELL FRANCISCO
26835 ISMAEL, NADJERA DELINOGUN
26836 ISMAEL, SOHAYLAH PANGANDAMUN
26837 ISNANI, NURZILA NUR
26838 ISO, ANDREA FAITH TAÑARA
26839 ISO, ANGELO JANRY EMMANUEL DIPLOMA
26840 ISO, RODEL BALORAN
26841 ISOGON, ARRA JESSA LAPIDO
26842 ISOK, HUBERT LAWRENCE ABELLAR
26843 ISONZA, LISETTE SUGANOB
26844 ISOTO, RENE JR EMNACE
26845 ISRAEL, AISHAN JOY LIMEN
26846 ISRAEL, ANTHONY MENDOZA
26847 ISRAEL, DANNA MIAGUE
26848 ISRAEL, DENISE DOREEN ARIOLA
26849 ISRAEL, LOURDES SIERVA
26850 ISUAN, LOULIT TUMALBAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 539 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
26851 ISUAN, SHIENA MARIE SILVESTRE
26852 ISUBAL, PRECIOUS FAYE ROSALES
26853 ISUELA, PRINCESS RETUERMA
26854 ISUG, MYRA ABELEDA
26855 ISUNZA, DORHEN ANN MORANO
26856 ITALIA, MARY JOYCE NORADA
26857 ITANG, JEAN ELIZABETH DAUGDAUG
26858 ITANG, NORIGEN PATALITA
26859 ITAY, JUNICA JUNIE BAGNI
26860 ITLIONG, WENSLEY OCHAVEZ
26861 ITOL, ANNA LUISA SALILI
26862 ITOL, ISAGANI DAROY
26863 ITORMA, MARY GILWELL ALCANTARA
26864 ITULID, SHEILA MAE RATA
26865 ITURIAGA, RICA GALLEDO
26866 ITURRALDE, CRISTY MANUEL
26867 ITURRALDE, LYKA MAY RECTO
26868 IWAAN, AGNES PALLICHANG
26869 IYO, ALEXANDREA CAHILIG
26870 IYOG, LEAH OSICO
26871 IYOG, REENA MAE QUIJANO

Exam Coverage

General Education (GenEd)

  • English – Study and Thinking Skills, Writing in the Discipline, Speech and Oral Communication, Philippine Literature and Master Works of the World 
  • Filipino – Komunikasyon sa Akademikong Pilipino, Pagbasa at Pagsulat sa Panananaliksik at Masining na Pagpapahayag 
  • Mathematics – Fundamentals of Math, Plane Geometry, Elementary Algebra and Statistics and Probability 
  • Science – Biological Science – General Biology, Physical Science with Earth Science 
  • Social Sciences – Philippine Government New Constitution with Human Rights, Philippine History, Basic Economics, Taxation, Agrarian Reform, Society, Culture with Family Planning; Rizal and other Heroes, Philosophy of Man, Arts, General Psychology and Information and Communication Technology 

Professional Education (ProfEd)

  • Teaching Profession, Social Dimensions of Education 
  • Principles of Teaching, Educational Technology and Curriculum Development 
  • Facilitating Learning, Child and Adolescent Development 
  • Assessment of Student Learning, Developmental Reading 
  • Field Study and Practice Teaching

Specialized & Concrete Subjects

  • English
  • Filipino
  • Biological Sciences
  • Physical Sciences
  • Mathematics
  • Social Studies and Social Sciences
  • Values Education
  • MAPEH
  • Agriculture and Fishery Arts and Technology and Livelihood Education

Release Date

The LET board exam results 2019 are expected to be released within forty four (44) working days after the last day of examinations or on November 29, 2019 (Friday).

Note

However, the exam results might be released earlier or later without prior notice from PRC.

Share to Facebook Share to Twitter More...

comment(s) for this post "LET Board Exam Results September 2019 – Secondary (G-I) Passers". Tell us what you think abut this post by leaving your comments below.

{ 0 comments… add one }

Leave a Comment

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.