Share to Facebook Share to Twitter More...

Here is the LET Teachers Board Exam Results September 2019 Including the List of Passers for Secondary Level (D-F)

Here is the LET Board Exam Results September 2019 including the list of passers (D-F) Secondary Level from PRC.

The LET Teachers Board Exam Results September 2019 including the list of passers, top 10 passers, top performing and performance of schools will be available on this website after it will be released.

The Licensure Examination for Teachers have been administered at PRC testing centers in Manila, All Regional Offices; Zamboanga, Bacolod, Rosales, Pangasinan, Laoag and General Santos City on September 29, 2019 (Sunday).

LET Board Exam Results

PRC Board of Professional Teachers headed by its Chairman, Dr. Rosita L. Navarro, Vice Chairman Dr. Paz I. Lucido, and its members Dr. Paraluman R. Giron and Dr. Nora M. Uy administered the board exams.

SUMMARY OF RESULTS

Here is the List of Passers for Secondary Level (D-F):

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
[D-F] L.E.T – SECONDARY- ALL REGIONS
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019
Seq. No. Name
15592 DAACO, ZYRELL BACLE-AN
15593 DAAN, ELSA CASUGA
15594 DAANG, LOVE JOY NAHIAL
15595 DAAPONG, ELLA MARIE RAFULS
15596 DAAROL, EVAN REGINE CALAGO
15597 DABA, HEZRON ALVARO
15598 DABAD, QUENNIE RAMOS
15599 DABALOS, DAISY CARMILLE BAOBAO
15600 DABAN, ALEJANDRA JING DANGANON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 314 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
15601 DABAN, MARIA ANJELO NERVIOL
15602 DABAN, YVIE GHEAL BINIBINI
15603 DABANDAN, BLESSY CLAIRE LAMPINIS
15604 DABASOL, JHACJHONS POLINAR
15605 DABAY, CHARMAGNE PAULO
15606 DABAY, RUSSEL DARIA
15607 DABAY, VANNESSA JANE AVILA
15608 DABBILANI, PROCESA TANGGING
15609 DABLE, SARAH MAE LOGAN
15610 DABLIO, ARA CHARIZA SINAN-A
15611 DABLO, FREZIE JAINE SALVADOR
15612 DABODABO, LORENZO JR VIOS
15613 DABU, JENNILYN TALENTO
15614 DABU, JEROME DELA CRUZ
15615 DABU, JOHN MICHAEL JAMIR
15616 DABUAN, RACQUEL BANDULA
15617 DABUCO, STEVEN JAMES MALAGANTE
15618 DABUCON, KATHLEEN JOYCE BLASQUEZ
15619 DACALCAP, RICKY RAMOS
15620 DACALDACAL, AIDA DE LA CRUZ
15621 DACALDACAL, RAFAEL PERALES
15622 DACALLOS, VIRGILIO JR LOTOC
15623 DACANAY, ANDREA VALLARTA
15624 DACANAY, BRYAN TABAN
15625 DACANAY, HAZLE MAE MENDOZA
15626 DACANAY, JAY MARIE TANG-O
15627 DACANAY, JOVENCIO JR MANLONGAT
15628 DACANAY, MARIANNE PLATA
15629 DACANAY, MICHAEL ORANG
15630 DACARA, LOU MARVIN DE CASTRO
15631 DACARA, LYNETH TACURDA
15632 DACARA, MARIAN JOY BONAVENTE
15633 DACARA, RIA JANINE ARTILLAGA
15634 DACASIN, JOCELYN GADIANO
15635 DACASIN, MA IVY SABLAN
15636 DACAYANA, JAN NIÑO CAMASO
15637 DACAYANA, MA JISSAVIELLE RAGODOS
15638 DACAYANAN, JOHN LLOYD CANDELARIA
15639 DACAYANAN, LEIRADIN
15640 DACAYMAT, MARYNOLL ABEGONIA
15641 DACER, ROMEO JR BUNAGAN
15642 DACILLO, AMIRA TONI JO RAMBOYONG
15643 DACILLO, MIKEE ROSE LAGUNA
15644 DACIR, DEXTER CUERA
15645 DACLAG, LUIS UNAY
15646 DACLAN, CARYLL FAYE CANDIDO
15647 DACLAN, SHERRY MAE MALANO
15648 DACLES, ANNA ROSE MAITIM
15649 DACLES, JESSECA CABILAO
15650 DACLES, LANIELYN MARTIZANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 315 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
15651 DACLES, MARJORIE PUGOY
15652 DACLISON, LEAIN MAE BAGAYAS
15653 DACO, ALEX ZAPE
15654 DACO, JANICE PASCO
15655 DACO-AG, JOJANA MOMO
15656 DACOCO, AXL ROSE CABALLERO
15657 DACONES, KRISTALYN JOY RADOVAN
15658 DACONES, MAUREEN MOLINA
15659 DACOROON, JOEGIVER BASNILLO
15660 DACOROON, JOEY NEÑA LOU BASNILLO
15661 DACOYCOY, ROMER JOHN DELOS REYES
15662 DACOYLO, JAY ELEBITO
15663 DACPANO, JEROME CATABAY
15664 DACPANO, OLIVE ASELON
15665 DACQUEL, MARK LORENZ VALDEZ
15666 DACQUIL, LADY-ANNE MALSI
15667 DACSIL, CHRISHELYN DRONA
15668 DACUBA, DAHNICA CULTIVO
15669 DACULA, GRACE AILEEN CONUI
15670 DACULA, JAHERON MULOC
15671 DACULA, KAREN TACAN
15672 DACULA, MARITES ALAMPAY
15673 DACULA, RIDZNA DACULA
15674 DACUMA, CATHY MAE EGLORIA
15675 DACUMA, MARIMAR LABONGRAY
15676 DACUMOS, AIZA MAE FRIAS
15677 DACUNO, DESIREE ANN LABIDE
15678 DACUNO, JODITO LAZARRA
15679 DACURO, CARLO D
15680 DACURO, JUDY ANN ABAINCIA
15681 DACURONG, MARK ANTHONY RAZO
15682 DACUT, CHARISSE RHYZA PAHILAN
15683 DACUTANAN, TEONALYN OBINGUAR
15684 DACUTIN, MA ANGELIQUE DELA TORRE
15685 DACUYCUY, RACHELLE LAGAT
15686 DACUYCUY, RON JEROME PASTOR
15687 DACYON, RANEE PATNAAN
15688 DADA, CYNDIE CLAIRE ROMERO
15689 DADA, KRISELLE ANN CELESTIAL
15690 DADA, PRECIOUS JOY PEÑALVER
15691 DADACAY, BRYAN CERA
15692 DADAP, GERALDINE FLORES
15693 DADAP, SIAZIL VENTULAN
15694 DADAYAN, JUNAID SOLAIMAN
15695 DADERO, KAREN FAYE ORDOÑA
15696 DADIBALOS, SARAH JANE
15697 DADIGAN, SHAINA KAYE PORTUGANA
15698 DADIOS, ARIANE MARIE BALLONADO
15699 DADIOS, MAILA JOY SANTOSIDAD
15700 DADIOS, MICHELLE RONCADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 316 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
15701 DADIOS, ROLLY BOTOR
15702 DADIS, JANE DABALOS
15703 DADIVAS, ROCHELLE PAMPLONA
15704 DADIVAS, ROWENA VILLON
15705 DADIZON, ANACLETA ROMO
15706 DADO, ANNABEL BARBOSA
15707 DADO, SHARMINE ODIVILAS
15708 DADOL, BIEGE MARIE ANTIGUA
15709 DADULA, DAISY DIANNE ORIOLA
15710 DADULLA, JAN NATHANIELLE
15711 DADULO, KATRIN KATE MORENTO
15712 DADURAL, ANGELICA SETENTA
15713 DADUYA, FEVY ODAVAR
15714 DADUYA, NESSEL MOLINA
15715 DAEL, JAILYN BERONDO
15716 DAEL, KYLA MAE RAMIREZ
15717 DAEL, MARIA ALOHA RODRIGUEZ
15718 DAEL, WINROSE CALUMPANG
15719 DAELTO, RICHARD PANTARAS
15720 DAEN, MICHELLE SILAGAN
15721 DAEP, JERICO DASALLA
15722 DAEP, MARY JOY MARAPOC
15723 DAET, DERICK SANTA ANA
15724 DAET, PATRICIA ANN SORIANO
15725 DAG-UM, AICILA JOY BENITEZ
15726 DAG-UM, ROUELLA SAGARINO
15727 DAG-UMAN, MARIA KRISTINE
15728 DAGA, ANGEL DIANE ZAMORA
15729 DAGA, DENISE FELAME VIERNES
15730 DAGA, JOANNA BIANCA PANOLIN
15731 DAGA, MARY CHELSEA CUNETA
15732 DAGA-ANG, JOVELYN JANE PARDILLO
15733 DAGADAS, LO-AYDA UNNO
15734 DAGAIRAG, MARY GRACE DAYDAY
15735 DAGALA, ALEJANDRO JR ROJAS
15736 DAGALA, JEARICH DACLES
15737 DAGALE, JONNALYN GERBANO
15738 DAGALEA, ERIKA MARIE TICUAS
15739 DAGAM, RAIZA SARAHADIL
15740 DAGAMAC, MA JAMMIE BOCTOTO
15741 DAGAME, JHEA MAE POSTRANO
15742 DAGAMI, JANICE DEONECIO
15743 DAGAMI, JOVY ANN ABIO
15744 DAGAMI, MARRION MAE CORRALES
15745 DAGAMIANO, MARJORIE LUNA
15746 DAGAN, BERNADETTH ORTEGA
15747 DAGAN, JEREMY LULUAN
15748 DAGANATO, JOYCE PATRECIO
15749 DAGANATO, PRINCESS ANN TATOY
15750 DAGANDAN, MA COLEEN MAURING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 317 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
15751 DAGANDAN, MAE ANN PONTE
15752 DAGANDANG, ELAINE MAE IBANEZ
15753 DAGANDILANG, AMINA MAE TACABIL
15754 DAGANG, LORYVIE YARE
15755 DAGANGON, RITCHELLE LADRONA
15756 DAGANI, DOLLY LOVE CASTRO
15757 DAGANTA, JANNETH SALVA
15758 DAGAS, ISRA ALIMBA
15759 DAGASDAS, FRETCHIE TABUCO
15760 DAGASDAS, KHAYRA BALABAG
15761 DAGASDAS, MARY JOY BERJA
15762 DAGASUHAN, JEAN TANIO
15763 DAGATAN, CHAEL DELFIN
15764 DAGATAN, CRYSTYL JADE SEGURA
15765 DAGATAN, DAISY ROSE SUBITO
15766 DAGATAN, DANNAH MAE ESDRELON
15767 DAGATAN, ERLIN BANASTON
15768 DAGATAN, JESSICA SANAY
15769 DAGATAN, JULIUS CESAR ALMOETE
15770 DAGATAN, LOUDETTE ARGALLON
15771 DAGATAN, MARIEL BESABELLA
15772 DAGATAN, NOEME ANN CRISTINE TACANDONG
15773 DAGCUTA, JOVA CHRISTINE CONCHA
15774 DAGCUTA, REAH FE ADLAO
15775 DAGCUTAN, JOHN RAPHAEL GONZALES
15776 DAGCUTAN, MARLINE SABULARSE
15777 DAGDAG, IAN KEIZER MARINDUQUE
15778 DAGDAG, LORIEPHEE BRAVO
15779 DAGDAG, MARK LOUIE BUSTAMANTE
15780 DAGDAG, MICHELLE DELA CRUZ
15781 DAGDAG, RONNEL DELEON
15782 DAGDAGAN, ESMERALDA ARANEL
15783 DAGDAGAN, MARY GRACE CASPILLO
15784 DAGLE, JAE PHILIP SANDRINO
15785 DAGMIL, JOVELYN TRINIDAD
15786 DAGNIPA, JENNELYN OKIT
15787 DAGNO, CRISTINA MARIZ
15788 DAGO, AL-JON RAPISTA
15789 DAGO, CHENNY MARBEBE
15790 DAGO-OC, CHRISTIAN FERNANDO
15791 DAGO-OC, ROSELLE ROSE PEREZ
15792 DAGOC, CHARLOTTE ARELLANO
15793 DAGOC, JECEL LOVE QUIMADA
15794 DAGOCANO, JHON ERIHC BACOMO
15795 DAGOHOY, AILEEN MERIDA
15796 DAGOHOY, ANGELICA CABUNGCAG
15797 DAGOHOY, JHON LLOYD ARBELO
15798 DAGOHOY, JOIE VINCENT RABAÑO
15799 DAGOHOY, JUDITH CALDEA
15800 DAGOHOY, JUSTINE MISSION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 318 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
15801 DAGOHOY, MANUEL PUDADERA
15802 DAGOHOY, MARIA CRISTINA HERNANDEZ
15803 DAGOHOY, MICHAEL EMBATE
15804 DAGOLDOL, MARY JOY CAGATA
15805 DAGOMO, AIZA GRACE VIDAD
15806 DAGONDON, CHARLENE BAYLON
15807 DAGOOC, MONICA RAMIREZ
15808 DAGOS, REIZEL JOY MOLINA
15809 DAGPIN, IRA MONICA CANONAYON
15810 DAGPIN, JEZZA OLANDAG
15811 DAGPIN, NORMELLETE DANGCALAN
15812 DAGSAAN, MARK KEVIN MANALO
15813 DAGSUAN, JESSIBEL TECSON
15814 DAGUASI, APRIL JOY ALAMAN
15815 DAGUASI, JERICK WIGET
15816 DAGUIL, JEMELYN METODA
15817 DAGUIMOL, MARY JANE
15818 DAGUIO, ANGELINE VIKTTORIA CELSO
15819 DAGUIO, DAIZA ANGENEL CASTRO
15820 DAGUIO, JESLIE VALETE
15821 DAGUIO, LYNCH HADRIAN CUNANAN
15822 DAGUIO, MELOJANE BANIAGO
15823 DAGUL, PAMELA LEONAR
15824 DAGUM, GESON GATUSLAO
15825 DAGUM, RUELYN VILLANUEVA
15826 DAGUMAN, JADE MARIE CAÑADA
15827 DAGUNAN, CHRISTOPHER OAB
15828 DAGUPION, MARYFEL BASUG
15829 DAGUPLO, DONALYN DACILLO
15830 DAGUPLO, FLORAMI GULE
15831 DAGUPLO, GERALD VIRADOR
15832 DAGUPLO, MELANIE LUMBA
15833 DAGURO, KRISHA SORIANO
15834 DAGURO, MARIA LOREN COLO
15835 DAGURO, QUEENNIE DULLUOG
15836 DAGURO, VINCENT LESTER BAYUCAN
15837 DAGYAPEN, JORENA EMPIZO
15838 DAGYO, JANE LANGGOY
15839 DAHAB, CARREN BAUTISTA
15840 DAHAN, ALOHA GALES
15841 DAHAN, LISTER OMBROSA
15842 DAHAN, TEODORO JR MARTINEZ
15843 DAHILOG, YBUR CLIEVE OLSEN BERJES
15844 DAHINOG, RACHEL CAMAY
15845 DAHOYLA, JECELMAE SUBINGSUBING
15846 DAHUNACION, RICHEN II AUREO
15847 DAHUNAN, JOVELYN RETUBADO
15848 DAHUNAN, VERNADETH ROSALES
15849 DAIGAN, LEDDIE ANNE MARIE OCIER
15850 DAIGDIGAN, ROSEMARY TARONGOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 319 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
15851 DAIGDIGAN, VICENTE CAÑA
15852 DAIGON, MIGGY GALICIA
15853 DAILEG, DIVINE GRACE JANORAS
15854 DAILO, KIMBERLY STA MARIA
15855 DAING, JENIFER FELIPE
15856 DAIRO, CRISTINA TIRONA
15857 DAIRO, MARIEL GADIANO
15858 DAIS, ABBYGALE RUBANTES
15859 DAIS, KRISTELLE MARIE GAMAD
15860 DAISOG, IVY LESLIE CABALLERO
15861 DAITE, JHON FIELD SAGUISA
15862 DAITOL, ANDREW PEÑARANDA
15863 DAJANG, ANGELICA AYUBAN
15864 DAJONAN, DANHYKKA DENNISSE SYPIECO
15865 DAJOYA, JESSA RUPIO
15866 DAJUYA, JULIET SENINING
15867 DAL, JAY PAUL MONTINA
15868 DALA, KATE DION BALLEJOS
15869 DALA, KHRYSSHA MAE CAPORTE
15870 DALABAJAN, CHARLENE GRACE RODRIGUEZ
15871 DALAGAN, ROSEDELL PELIGRO
15872 DALAGO, APRIL JANE NAQUITA
15873 DALAGON, MA NOVELYN DONAIRE
15874 DALAHAY, JANICE DIAMANTE
15875 DALAHIGON, JAY-ANN ACAO
15876 DALAIGON, RANDY ACOSTA
15877 DALAM, JAMMELA NACIONALES
15878 DALAM, ZAINIA-NOR BARLAS
15879 DALAMA, FLORAMAE LINO
15880 DALAN, JOHN PAUL ANDREW CAPUYAN
15881 DALANGIN, JAYLORD PALGAN
15882 DALANGIN, MA KRISTINA BALANQUIT
15883 DALANON, JONAPE PURISIMA
15884 DALANON, MARRY GRACE BANGOY
15885 DALAPO, MAVER SAGAYON
15886 DALAS, MEICY TULIAO
15887 DALASDAS, CHERRY BANGSALUD
15888 DALAY, GECELL MAY LIGAN
15889 DALAYGON, MARFE LAPLANA
15890 DALAYGON, REGIE LYN LIMPAHAN
15891 DALAYOAN, APRIL JOY DE GUZMAN
15892 DALE, EMELIA PONCE
15893 DALEON, JOYCE NICOLAS
15894 DALERE, CATHERINE ANAC
15895 DALES, FAITH MARINETTE CENIZA
15896 DALGAN, HANINNAH DALGAN
15897 DALGAN, MARIDA ZAINAL
15898 DALGIS, MADONNA IGNACIO
15899 DALGO, RENELYN GESTANO
15900 DALI-ON, AIREEN GALO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 320 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
15901 DALID, ALIBAE MAMASABULOD
15902 DALID, LEONORA CABIGUIN
15903 DALIDA, FRANCHESKA PACIA
15904 DALIDA, KING JAMES FERRER
15905 DALIDA, LECIL BALDOZA
15906 DALIDA, LOREN OLANO
15907 DALIDA, MARENEL
15908 DALIDA, RUFFA MAE ENDOCAL
15909 DALIG, JAY ANN TANGTANGO
15910 DALIG, STEPHANIE VALINE SILLOREN
15911 DALIGCON, GLENFORD PASCUAL
15912 DALIGDIG, AIRA MAE SARSA
15913 DALIGDIG, CAROLEEN TOMAQUIN
15914 DALIGDIG, JENNIFER SAVET
15915 DALIGDIG, JHOE PET
15916 DALIGDIG, KHERT JHON SALVADOR
15917 DALIGDIG, NIÑA MARIE JAKOSALEM
15918 DALIGDIG, QUINNETH KADDIE OCHIA
15919 DALIGDIG, RUBY MAE
15920 DALIMBANG, ANGELIKA ROSE MOLA
15921 DALIMPAPAS, FRANCIS PAUL DABE
15922 DALING, MARISOL CUBELO
15923 DALINGAY, JOESHELL AGUIDANG
15924 DALINO, LIARIZ ATIENZA
15925 DALINSON, LEANETH DINOROG
15926 DALION, GRETCHEN ABOCEJO
15927 DALIPE, ALEXIS JAN SOLOMON
15928 DALIPE, ANDREI MIKE PANTALEON
15929 DALISAY, ALDREN LACUPA
15930 DALISAY, CHRISTIAN MACABABBAD
15931 DALISAY, CRIS VILLACERAN
15932 DALISAY, EARL BRIAN NAVIA
15933 DALISAY, ERIKA ALEXA JAYCO
15934 DALISAY, IRA GREGORIO
15935 DALISAY, JENEFER EVANGELISTA
15936 DALISAY, JESLEE AMUL
15937 DALISAY, JOHN ALFRED VARGAS
15938 DALISAY, JOHN AMIEL ANTE
15939 DALISAY, REICHEL TRINIDAD
15940 DALISDIS, JOLINA MAE MAYAM-O
15941 DALIT, DANIEL VENTURA
15942 DALIT, LANI PERALTA
15943 DALIT, OLGAFAYE CORDOVA
15944 DALIVA, JAME ALABO
15945 DALIVA, RICHEL ANN ROSS
15946 DALIYONG, JAMILLE ANG-ANG
15947 DALJOG, HANNAH VERTUCIO
15948 DALLEDA, DINAFE FERNANDEZ
15949 DALLEDA, JANA ESPERANZA SUN
15950 DALLIGOS, LIANY ALIPDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 321 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
15951 DALMACIO, ANGELENE PALAMENIO
15952 DALMACIO, EDCEL MAGBANUA
15953 DALMACIO, LIAMIE ABASOLA
15954 DALMACIO, MICHELLE MASUCOL
15955 DALMACION, CARMELA BASIERTO
15956 DALMAN, JAHARA MAE CATARMAN
15957 DALNAY, WILSON TUAZON
15958 DALO, MELANY
15959 DALOG, RENALYN LESTINO
15960 DALOGA-OG, EMELYN MARAVILLAS
15961 DALOGDOG, JESSA MAE PLACENCIA
15962 DALOGDOG, JUDY MAY ENRIQUE
15963 DALOGDOG, MEA JOY GUITGUITIN
15964 DALOGDOG, MYRA CLAIRE SALUMAG
15965 DALOGDOG, ROXANNE AMARO
15966 DALOGDOGAN, JOYVEM PATIÑO
15967 DALOPE, JANINE JEAL BUSTILLO
15968 DALOS, MARY GRACE FANTONIAL
15969 DALUBATAN, ANGELICA MAY LINGATONG
15970 DALUBATAN, IRISH MARIE BANUAG
15971 DALUDDIN, SHAIRA SALAPUDDIN
15972 DALUDDIN, ZULEIKA SALAPUDDIN
15973 DALUDDUNG, YENZHERLUCK VILLENA
15974 DALUMPINES, CATHERIN MELMIDA
15975 DALUMPINES, HAN RUSSEL ABSULIO
15976 DALUMPINES, JOANA TANTE
15977 DALUMPINES, JULIE ANN BARCEBAL
15978 DALUMPINES, KIM EARL VIDAL
15979 DALUMPINES, KRISTINE KARYL GEQUILLO
15980 DALUMPINES, RALPH HUDIEREZ
15981 DALUMPINES, VON BRYAN CRISOSTO
15982 DALUNAG, MELCLAIRE CHARLOTTE VALENCIA
15983 DALUPAN, REY CLARIN
15984 DALUPANG, LARA ABEGAIL VILLANUEVA
15985 DALUPERI, INGELI LEYDO
15986 DALUPERIT, MARK RAY-AN LADERA
15987 DALURAN, CHERRY MAY DELA TORRE
15988 DALURAN, CRISTINE NARCISO
15989 DALUSONG, LIYSSA SAGUITAN
15990 DALUT, SIDRICK DELIMA
15991 DALUZ, LEONARD SAN ANTONIO
15992 DAMA, ELLA MAE LIBO-ON
15993 DAMA, MONAIMA VILLANUEVA
15994 DAMALERIO, QUEENIE CARPIO
15995 DAMALERIO, ROY ASENTISTA
15996 DAMALERIO, SHAYNA BAUTISTA
15997 DAMASCO, CRIS IAN ROMERO
15998 DAMASCO, GIRLIE MANUEL
15999 DAMASCO, JECER ESTEVES
16000 DAMASCO, JUSTEN ESPINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 322 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
16001 DAMASCO, KIMBERLY ARAQUIL
16002 DAMASCO, NORLYN BANGAYON
16003 DAMASCO, SHANIE MAE BERDEN
16004 DAMASCO, VHEA PICARDAL
16005 DAMASO, MIKKA JOY GUILLAO
16006 DAMAY, MICHAEL JUDE LEYNES
16007 DAMAYAN, MARK JOY CARBAQUIL
16008 DAMAYNAN, NANETH BARINGAY
16009 DAMAYO, DINNAH FAYE GUIWANON
16010 DAMAYO, JUDY ANN DE LA CRUZ
16011 DAMAYO, SHANE DY LICONG
16012 DAMBING, JHEHAMIN HADJI ALI
16013 DAMES, ALENN JARDINEL
16014 DAMGO, FLORIE MAE LOAYON
16015 DAMIAN, ALEXIA VILLANUEVA
16016 DAMIAN, MARISTELLA
16017 DAMIAN, MAYETTE VANNESA TORRECAMPO
16018 DAMIANO, ANGELICA PAMIGAO
16019 DAMILES, AGNES KIAMCO
16020 DAMILES, ANGELIQUE COLMINAS
16021 DAMLA, JOSEPH FELLER
16022 DAMLA, NURANA DAIL
16023 DAMMAY, MA ANGELINE LEONES
16024 DAMO, EDDIMAR LUCAS
16025 DAMO, JESSALYN HIDALGO
16026 DAMOLO-AN, MECHIE LOU BUCAR
16027 DAMORTIS, IVORY BELINGEN
16028 DAMOS, ANNIE JEAN SUERO
16029 DAMPIOS, EDENLY ASTILLERO
16030 DAMPOG, MARY JOY DANO
16031 DAMULOG, QUILYN CRISPIN
16032 DANA, JASMIN BALMEZ
16033 DANAO, CARLOS JR BERDIDA
16034 DANAO, FERMAR RAMISO
16035 DANAO, JOVIE MANAYANG
16036 DANAO, MHELYN MAE SIBAYAN
16037 DANAO, MONIQUE RAPSING
16038 DANCEL, DOLORES ALANZALON
16039 DANCEL, JOYLYN PASCUAL
16040 DANDAN, FRANZ RUFEA PAGRAN
16041 DANDIN, MARIA ATHEA ESPIRITU
16042 DANDIN, MARJORIE TOLETE
16043 DANDO, MARY ANN CASERES
16044 DANDON, HAIRA ALAM
16045 DANDOY, CHENG CARNECE
16046 DANDOY, PEACH GIGARE
16047 DANES, DARWEN BERNALDEZ
16048 DANEZ, ROSE ANN DE RAMA
16049 DANGALAN, SANDRA MALAWAN
16050 DANGAN, CHERRY MAE VENCER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 323 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
16051 DANGAN, MARIEL GERSON FORRO
16052 DANGAN, MARLOU DANGGOD
16053 DANGANAN, JENALYN MOJICO
16054 DANGATAN, MARNELYN CABATU-AN
16055 DANGCAL, JOHN FREDERICK CABALLERO
16056 DANGCO, SARAH PAGASPAS
16057 DANGEROS, ASHLEY DABUCOL
16058 DANGEROS, JOSE DION CIASICO
16059 DANGEROS, LIEZLE JANE MARANAN
16060 DANGEROS, MARK JOVENSON CIASICO
16061 DANGGA, LOUREMARSH BONOTAN
16062 DANGGAO, LEHYNON PAMONLAY
16063 DANGKA, AISA ABUBAKAR
16064 DANGO, ERICA MAY SALANG-EY
16065 DANGPA, MARIALYN BAYAWA
16066 DANGPA, PAMELA LINO
16067 DANGPA, YANNIE GRACE LINO
16068 DANGPAS, CLYDE ALOS
16069 DANGSIAN, FLORENCE RECILE
16070 DANGUILAN, JOHN RICK ALVIAR
16071 DANIEL, APRIL ROSE MAGSANOP
16072 DANIEL, DEBBIE ELLIS ALCORIN
16073 DANIEL, GE-AN JOY DISTURA
16074 DANIEL, HEBERMAR ISONG
16075 DANIEL, LYNA TOLEDO
16076 DANIEL, ROLLY GAMA
16077 DANIEL, ROSE JHANLEE FAJARDO
16078 DANILA, CHRISTIAN
16079 DANNUG, PRINCESS ABIDES
16080 DANO, GEMEMA MALEZA
16081 DANO, SHEENAH CURISES
16082 DANONG, JOLENDO ENAO
16083 DANONG, LIZA TANO
16084 DANONG, SALVACION TORINO
16085 DANS, MARITEZ BAGAYAN
16086 DANSAL, AISAH BALOWA
16087 DANSALAN, DIANE OLIVAR
16088 DANSECO, LOURIEL MARIANO
16089 DANTE, CASANDRA UGSIMAR
16090 DANTE, KAREN CUARTERO
16091 DANTE, LANCE BENEDICT DE LEON
16092 DANTES, HAZEL CAROL BATU
16093 DANTES, KARYLL MARQUEZ
16094 DANTES, KIMBERLY ANNE ALLERA
16095 DANTIC, DENICE BONAAGUA
16096 DANTOG, BELEN LIMLIMAN
16097 DANZALAN, CZARINA MAE SECOLLES
16098 DAO-AS, NERIZA BAQUILO
16099 DAO-ASEN, JOYCE UMAYBAS
16100 DAO-AYAN, NOEL LOZADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 324 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
16101 DAOANG, ANGELINE VALERO
16102 DAOEY, SHANNON MARQI ANDRADA
16103 DAPA, ZYNETH COLLANTES
16104 DAPAK, ABUBAKAR LANGKWASAN
16105 DAPAL, JEAN MARRIE VALENZONA
16106 DAPAR, JHOMER CUABO
16107 DAPAR, MADELYN MAY TERIC
16108 DAPAT, FERNANDO JR BORCE
16109 DAPAT, IVY AUMAN
16110 DAPAT, JAYA DUANE CUADERO
16111 DAPAT, JESUSIMO III LOGAGAY
16112 DAPAT, LAI ALELI MEDRANO
16113 DAPAT, LORE PEARL ALCANTARA
16114 DAPAT, NOLI JAY BUENAFE
16115 DAPENA, CHRISTINE JOY DELA CRUZ
16116 DAPENA, STAREN CARIAGA
16117 DAPETILLA, TRESAIN PALMA
16118 DAPIAOEN, ROSE DELIM
16119 DAPIG, MERCY HILARIO
16120 DAPIN, ELLEN MAE GUPIT
16121 DAPIS, OLIVER TUMBAGA
16122 DAPITANON, PAMELA BADILLA
16123 DAPITO, JAYSON DE LEON
16124 DAPITO, MONETTE MERCADO
16125 DAPLAS, TRISTAN OLIVA
16126 DAPLIN, JOHN MARK BONAJOS
16127 DAPLINAN, SHERYL LUMANTA
16128 DAPOG, JAKE JARDIN
16129 DAPROSA, MAYCEL RAFOLS
16130 DAPSAN, SETTE ROGAIYA HASAN
16131 DAPUCANTA, JESSA DELA CRUZ
16132 DAPUGO, ALEJANDRO VILLA
16133 DAPUGO, ANNA MAE VILLA
16134 DAPUGO, ZULA DAÑOS
16135 DAPULA, JUDY ANN OCAMPO
16136 DAPUNAN, MICHELLE FLORA FE MASLOG
16137 DAPUSALA, GRACE MANDI
16138 DAPUYAN, SAMUEL SOBREPEÑA
16139 DAPYAWIN, GERALDINE MAE BRIN
16140 DAQUILA, HANNAH SAYCO
16141 DAQUINAG, MARK CHRISTIAN JAY DELA CRUZ
16142 DAQUINAN, MARY JANE LAGGUI
16143 DAQUIO, GLISTEN ANGELU NADELA
16144 DAQUIOAG, CAMILLE MABBAYAD
16145 DAQUIOAG, CHRIS ROUMEL DOMINGO
16146 DAQUIOAG, MARIVIC CURIBANG
16147 DAQUIOAG, MEDIATRIX TRINIDAD
16148 DAQUIZ, AILEEN MAGSILANG
16149 DAQUIZ, GERALD GARCIA
16150 DAQUIZ, JOVYLEN ALLAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 325 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
16151 DAR, APRIL MERCADO
16152 DAR, KENT IAN
16153 DAR, MARY ANN PORTE
16154 DARAC, LADY ZARRAH ENRIQUEZ
16155 DARACAN, CAMILLE PAGALA
16156 DARACAN, JOHN PAUL
16157 DARADAL, ROXANNE SEAN MABULAY
16158 DARADAR, JAMES GEVERO
16159 DARADAR, KEVIN BORNASAL
16160 DARADZA, NAISA MACABINTO
16161 DARAGANGAN, JENNAN MALA
16162 DARAGOSA, AIRESH PERNITO
16163 DARAMAN, CARYLLE QUIDIT
16164 DARAMAN, CHARLOTTE IBASCO
16165 DARAMAN, MA ZESSA DAGPE
16166 DARANTINAO, JENNYLYN NARIDO
16167 DARASIN, CHRISTINE GRACE ZAMORA
16168 DARASIN, JULIE ANNE LYLE LAGUINDING
16169 DARAUG, ANDREA TAGALOG
16170 DARAY, CHARLIE MUEGO
16171 DARDO, JKEVIN JOHN CAPADA
16172 DARGANTES, HEDDA PAGLI-AWAN
16173 DARIA, BERT JAMESON DAGSA
16174 DARIA, JESSEL ABRIS
16175 DARJUAN, NICOLE PILAR NICOLAS
16176 DARLO, MARRY GRACE CADAG
16177 DARNAYLA, JUDIE BRUN
16178 DAROY, EDA LUZON
16179 DAROY, FLORIDA BARTE
16180 DAROY, ILA ROSSELLE ARIAS
16181 DAROY, MARIA THERESA PONTILLAS
16182 DAROY, MARY JANE DEJACTO
16183 DAROY, SERGIO III SABURAO
16184 DARRIGUEZ, DHAYZEN DISCUTIDO
16185 DASA, JENILYN TOPIZ
16186 DASA, JEZRYL TOPIZ
16187 DASALLA, ALLAN JAY SIMODIO
16188 DASALLA, DAREN ROSE ORDANZA
16189 DASALLA, GLENDA GAPUZ
16190 DASALLA, JESSICA BERDADERO
16191 DASALLA, KENNEDY DOMINGO
16192 DASAS, MERASOL DAYLO
16193 DASAS, RUBYLYN MIGUEL
16194 DASECO, JOAN MICHELLE ESTOLLOSO
16195 DASIG, CHERRY ANN LLANO
16196 DASIG, DAISELYN AGASANG
16197 DASIG, SHELLA MAE HERMOSO
16198 DASING, LEAH MAY CARIAS
16199 DASMARIÑAS, ANGELI CUCAL
16200 DASO, APRIL JOY DARADAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 326 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
16201 DASSUN, ANTONETTE BANTAD
16202 DASSUN, CHESKA TALAY
16203 DASSUN, VENJIE DALMAN
16204 DASTAS, ROSALIE ALASKA
16205 DAT-UGAN, KATE MONREA QUEROL
16206 DATAMAN, AMERAH SULOG
16207 DATARIO, MARK JESSON MARZAN
16208 DATAYLO, RENIEVIE TUANDO
16209 DATILES, JASPER IAN ARZAGA
16210 DATILES, JOSSEL JOHN TRINIDAD
16211 DATILES, MA JO-ANNA BELIMAC
16212 DATILES, RODMAN COSTELO
16213 DATINGALING, LIZELLE SONIA HERILLA
16214 DATINGUINOO, PAMELA FAYE IGLE
16215 DATO, CINDY BRILLO
16216 DATO, SARAH BAYTA
16217 DATO-ON, ELAIKAH KEITH GARCIA
16218 DATO-ON, MELOGINE TAYCO
16219 DATOLAYTA, DESIREE JADE PONTANAR
16220 DATOON, CLAUDEN NAVARRO
16221 DATOON, MA CARMILA NUEVA
16222 DATOY, DIRAROSE NAONG
16223 DATU, ABEGAIL BAUTISTA
16224 DATU, ALMA CARREON
16225 DATU, BRADLY KIM DIZON
16226 DATU, JO ANGELIQUE MANRIQUE
16227 DATU, JOAN MAGLALANG
16228 DATU, JOHARA DIMAPORO
16229 DATU, MARICRIS TACOTACO
16230 DATU, MARK MARIANO
16231 DATU, VANDOLF ROSETE
16232 DATU HALUN, NORADZLYN GUITENG
16233 DATUA, NORHATA MAMO
16234 DATUAN, MUSTAPHA GUIAMELON
16235 DATUCASAR, JEHAN MARAH MANALAO
16236 DATUGAN, ANNALEE KADATUAN
16237 DATUGAN, MACMOD SALIK
16238 DATUIMAM, NORLAINIE GANDAMASIR
16239 DATUIN, ALONDRA MAE CABALLERO
16240 DATUIN, DANICA JANE GONZALES
16241 DATUKAN, HAMIRUDIN SUNGGOD
16242 DATUL, ALICE TAGUNA
16243 DATUL, SEVERINO JR LAGGUI
16244 DATULAYTA, JULIE FARAH ABELLA
16245 DATUON, JEAN PAULA TOLENTINO
16246 DATWIN, PRINCESS LEONIE PLOMIDA
16247 DAUAG, MICHAEL TACADINO
16248 DAUAG, RUTHASIA SAMANTHA SORIANO
16249 DAUD, AINA KADIR
16250 DAUDAY, JAMELAH BARINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 327 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
16251 DAUG, ARVEN ACEDILLA
16252 DAUG, DENNIS RALPH
16253 DAUGDAUG, MARNILYN FE LAGUNA
16254 DAUGDAUG, ROCELYN ILAYA
16255 DAUGDAUG, ROCHELLE NUEVA
16256 DAULO, MARY JEZREEL JAMORA
16257 DAULONG, ANNIE ROSE ESPAÑOL
16258 DAUZ, JOSHUA GACILOS
16259 DAVA, JULIUS FRIAS
16260 DAVAL, AILEN ALBISO
16261 DAVALOS, BIANCA PAULINE GONZAGA
16262 DAVAO, ELTON DESECORO
16263 DAVASOL, JUDY ANN AUSTRAN
16264 DAVID, AIVEE DEL PILAR
16265 DAVID, ANN-ROSE ARDALES
16266 DAVID, APPLE BONUS
16267 DAVID, ARLIZ AFUANG
16268 DAVID, BEA ELLAINE TEE
16269 DAVID, BENEDICT PARICO
16270 DAVID, CESAR JR LEUNG
16271 DAVID, CHRISTIAN DE VEYRA
16272 DAVID, CHRISTINE JOY PAGALA
16273 DAVID, GLAIZA TEMPLA
16274 DAVID, ISABELLA CLAIRE DUNGCA
16275 DAVID, IVANNE GABRIELLE AGYAO
16276 DAVID, JACKILOU FRANCISCO
16277 DAVID, JANINA BIANCA GIL
16278 DAVID, JAQUILINE NARCISO
16279 DAVID, JASON PANOY
16280 DAVID, JEFFERSON BOGNOT
16281 DAVID, JERMAINE DE LEON
16282 DAVID, JESIE ROMA
16283 DAVID, JESIELYN ARSENIO
16284 DAVID, JOLINA DELA CRUZ
16285 DAVID, JOYCE ANN PALAMING
16286 DAVID, JULLINA SEDANZA
16287 DAVID, KITHLEEN ANGELES
16288 DAVID, KRISTEL MAE REYES
16289 DAVID, LARA MAE LACANILAO
16290 DAVID, LORRIELLE VIRAY
16291 DAVID, LYKA FERIZ ABRENALIN
16292 DAVID, MARIA DAÑIELLA SUPINO
16293 DAVID, MARIA SWEDEN BOGNALBAL
16294 DAVID, MARIANNTY JIRA CASTILLO
16295 DAVID, MARLOT MERCADO
16296 DAVID, MARVIN TOLEDANES
16297 DAVID, MARY JOY BALICTAR
16298 DAVID, MARYROSE TAPANG
16299 DAVID, ME ANN GONZALES
16300 DAVID, MYLA GONZALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 328 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
16301 DAVID, NORELIE DEVAD
16302 DAVID, PRINCESS LEIN LISING
16303 DAVID, RESALIE POKING
16304 DAVID, ROMALYN MANALO
16305 DAVID, RONNIE ARAÑAS
16306 DAVID, RUPERT MICHELLESHEN PEREZ
16307 DAVID, SHINIE FE ABSIN
16308 DAVIDO, CHRISTIAN PACULBA
16309 DAVILA, MICKY BATIANCELA
16310 DAVIN, JULINA LANTICSE
16311 DAVIN, QUEENIE JOY JUDILLA
16312 DAVIS, ANGEL ASENTISTA
16313 DAVIS, MOISES JR MANIAPAO
16314 DAVO, GEMMA MAE FRAYCO
16315 DAVOCOL, KETH PANIS
16316 DAVOCOL, LEONIDES III ARMAS
16317 DAWA, JOLLINA RONDINA
16318 DAWAGAN, VALERIE GAY AO-ING
16319 DAWAL, EDGAR ALLAN NIEGAS
16320 DAWAL, MARY ANTOINETTE NIEGAS
16321 DAWAL, SHAYRINE GALE UBAS
16322 DAWANA, NADELYN DALAY
16323 DAWATON, ADIYEL ANGYAP FOMAN-EG
16324 DAWE, JANELLE SE-ING
16325 DAWE, JIMAR
16326 DAWIGOY, PIO JR WADWACHAN
16327 DAWILI, FLORINA CABALES
16328 DAWISAN, RUVAN GRACE EBUEZA
16329 DAWOUD, RIALYN ALEJANDRO
16330 DAY, KRISTINE CAPELLAN
16331 DAY-ONGAO, YVONIE LOGANG-A
16332 DAYA, RYAYLIN JOY RUTA
16333 DAYACUS, REYNALDO BANGAYAN
16334 DAYADAS, ERNIE DAVE LIGUE
16335 DAYADAY, MARRY JOY MOMEK
16336 DAYADAY, REMAR JOEVER ABACIAL
16337 DAYADAYA, ROJEN MAE NOOB
16338 DAYAG, AILLEN GRACE AZUCENA
16339 DAYAG, CLARENCE FERMIN
16340 DAYAG, LUDYGRACE ESQUILLO
16341 DAYAG, MARICON PAGULAYAN
16342 DAYAG, REICHELLE ROMERO
16343 DAYAG, RODERICK ROMERO
16344 DAYAG, RUBILYN MANAHAN
16345 DAYAG, SHERRY MAY DEGUMA
16346 DAYAG, WINLOVE GREGORIO
16347 DAYAGANON, DIVINE GRACE FERNANDEZ
16348 DAYAHAN, KARLA DAVID
16349 DAYAN, SHEERMINA KASHIM
16350 DAYANAN, FERLIE MAE ESTOSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 329 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
16351 DAYANAN, FREDDIE LYNN PACTO
16352 DAYANAN, JOHN MARK EMMANUEL
16353 DAYANAN, JOREN BAYNOSA
16354 DAYANAN, KREZEL TRESBALLES
16355 DAYANAN, QUINZELLE ENCISA
16356 DAYANDANTE, MARIA GUILA RAGANOT
16357 DAYANDANTE, MAY MALICDEM
16358 DAYANDAYAN, CHARO GALICIA
16359 DAYAO, ANNE MARIELLE BAGACINA
16360 DAYAO, ARIANE BALTAZAR
16361 DAYAO, CRISTINE SINENSE
16362 DAYAO, DIANNE JULIAN
16363 DAYAO, ELYKA JOAQUIN
16364 DAYAO, JERIC DEVINO
16365 DAYAO, JOSEPHINE ROBLE
16366 DAYAO, LORAINE MARIE LAHAYLAHAY
16367 DAYAO, RICKY VALENCIA
16368 DAYAO, SALVADOR JR JIMENEZ
16369 DAYAP, LOVEDEE FAITH PALANAS
16370 DAYAPAN, NADIA DEIMOS
16371 DAYDAY, JENNEY SAGUISABAL
16372 DAYDAY, MARIA TERESA MARABE
16373 DAYLUSAN, DUNIQUE LOVE PARREÑO
16374 DAYLUSAN, JEAN CLAUDE PARREÑO
16375 DAYMIEL, JOSEFA MORIEL CABOVERDE
16376 DAYMIEL, RUMIEL RUIZ
16377 DAYMIEL, WINONA ROSE ALMIROL
16378 DAYO, ARRIANE MERCIE VELASCO
16379 DAYO, DEO QUERUBIN PACHES
16380 DAYO, JASON BENDITA
16381 DAYOC, AGNES BALOD
16382 DAYOC, PAUL JOHN PEQUIT
16383 DAYOJA, LORENA GUILLERMO
16384 DAYOLA, HANNAH MAE AGUSTIN
16385 DAYOLA, MARIBEL BATOHINOG
16386 DAYON, JEROME MEÑOZA
16387 DAYON, LEAH MAE ROSE ABUTANMO
16388 DAYON, MA CHRISTIAN MAHUSAY
16389 DAYON, PRINCES JASMIN ALFAR
16390 DAYONDON, FRANCIS IZZA ESTENDER
16391 DAYONDON, JANE VILLANUEVA
16392 DAYONDON, JENNIFER BANAGAN
16393 DAYOT, JAY ANTHONY BALDOZA
16394 DAYOT, KORINA TORILLO
16395 DAYPO, CHERRY FE SAMBRANO
16396 DAYPUYAT, SHANNEL POSTANES
16397 DAYRIT, CHARITY MAY BALDO
16398 DAYRIT, JEROME NEIL MONTOYA
16399 DAYRIT, JOHN NECKCEL MANDANI
16400 DAYRIT, KYLA TUMAMAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 330 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
16401 DAYRO, JOEMYCA OCASTRO
16402 DAYROCAS, GREEZE MONTANTE
16403 DAYTA, KATHERINE SUTANA
16404 DAYUJA, EDIEN DAYONOT
16405 DAYUPAY, MARY GRACE ALOBA
16406 DAZ, EVA LIANA ROSE NUEVA
16407 DAZ, MARIDEL LANA
16408 DAZ, RENZ MARION BAYTAN
16409 DAZA, HEZEL JOY LLENO
16410 DAZA, MARICRIS MOJAR
16411 DAZO, JEANLY PEARL PIAMONTE
16412 DAZO, MELANIO ESCARILLA
16413 DAÑAR, CHERRY ANN MAE VALCORZA
16414 DAÑO, AGILE MABALA
16415 DAÑO, BERNADETTE OMPOY
16416 DAÑO, CATHERINE BENTULAN
16417 DAÑO, DANNA BANCA
16418 DAÑO, GLAYDEL PAQUIBOT
16419 DAÑO, JAQUELOU CASIO
16420 DAÑO, MAE BELLE IGOT
16421 DAÑO, MARY GRACE DELEZ
16422 DAÑO, MARY JANE REYES
16423 DAÑO, RONQUILIO GALON
16424 DAÑO, SHARABELLE
16425 DE ALBA, LAURENCE MALACAS
16426 DE ALDAY, DARWIN BERINGUELA
16427 DE ALDAY, MANOLO BURCE
16428 DE ANDRES, JAY-ANN FLANDEZ
16429 DE ANDRES, MARIA ARIANE GRATELA
16430 DE ARACHO, MARIA FE CARIÑO
16431 DE ARAW, JENNIE ROLLERA
16432 DE ASIS, ALBERT CARINAL
16433 DE ASIS, CHARIS ANN APARICI
16434 DE ASIS, EARL VANZ BITGUE
16435 DE ASIS, FRESS JOY FORDAN
16436 DE ASIS, JERALY JANE LAJARA
16437 DE ASIS, JO KARIZA CELESTE
16438 DE ASIS, JOMAR ALCAIN
16439 DE ASIS, JOMAR ALCODIA
16440 DE ASIS, JOVEN PIMENTEL
16441 DE ASIS, KARENE JOY BIÑAS
16442 DE ASIS, KEVIN GALVEZ
16443 DE ASIS, KLENT JOLBITADO
16444 DE ASIS, LIWAYWAY MALIBAGO
16445 DE AUSTRIA, DARLENE DE CHAVEZ
16446 DE AUSTRIA, ELLA MAE GRANTOZA
16447 DE BELEN, ACE BELMONTE
16448 DE BELEN, ANGEL CLAIRE BERNARDO
16449 DE BELEN, ARRIANNE ADONA
16450 DE BELEN, CHERRY ROSE ABAYON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 331 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
16451 DE BELEN, JEFFREY
16452 DE BELEN, JONALYN BAUTISTA
16453 DE BELEN, KIMBERLY FLORES
16454 DE BELEN, MARY FRANCE FRANCIA
16455 DE BORJA, ALIZZA SEVILLO
16456 DE CAGUYUMAN, IRENE COBRADOR
16457 DE CARDO, KASSANDRA JOBELLE FALLARIA
16458 DE CASTRO, AMMIEL BERMUDO
16459 DE CASTRO, ANGELYN BROSOTO
16460 DE CASTRO, CAMILLE CORDERO
16461 DE CASTRO, CEDRIC DON NOWELL MASICAT
16462 DE CASTRO, CRISTEL RONQUILLO
16463 DE CASTRO, EDISON RODRIGUEZ
16464 DE CASTRO, EDRALYN TANGONAN
16465 DE CASTRO, GLENDA GUMAPAS
16466 DE CASTRO, JANETH MENDOZA
16467 DE CASTRO, JESSA ORROS
16468 DE CASTRO, JONALYN GANDIA
16469 DE CASTRO, JUWAN PAJARES
16470 DE CASTRO, KLAIRE FABULA
16471 DE CASTRO, LANNY ISIDORO
16472 DE CASTRO, LANROSE ARBOLEDA
16473 DE CASTRO, MA KESHIA ANGAT
16474 DE CASTRO, MARICEL DE VILLA
16475 DE CASTRO, MARISOL ASI
16476 DE CASTRO, MARY JOY RAMOS
16477 DE CASTRO, MERRYL JOI ZABALA
16478 DE CASTRO, MICHELLE ANN VILLAHERMOSA
16479 DE CASTRO, RACHEL ARCEGA
16480 DE CASTRO, REYNAMAE COSTAS
16481 DE CASTRO, SAIRALYN DALANGIN
16482 DE CASTRO, TRISHA MAE REPOLONA
16483 DE CASTRO, WENNIE ALTURA
16484 DE CHAVEZ, ACQUILA MAE DE CASTRO
16485 DE CHAVEZ, ALONA PEREZ
16486 DE CHAVEZ, ALYSSA CARANDANG
16487 DE CHAVEZ, ANGELA JOY NIÑADA
16488 DE CHAVEZ, ANNA KAREN PLATA
16489 DE CHAVEZ, CAMILLE MATUSOC
16490 DE CHAVEZ, EDLYN FLORES
16491 DE CHAVEZ, JERALD RELON
16492 DE CHAVEZ, JEUNE CYRISH MIRANDA
16493 DE CHAVEZ, JOVELYN ALVA
16494 DE CHAVEZ, KSA MARIE AGODILOS
16495 DE CHAVEZ, LEAH ESTACIO
16496 DE CHAVEZ, LORELIE SOLIVEN
16497 DE CHAVEZ, MARJORIE GUEVARRA
16498 DE CHAVEZ, MAY ANN DE GUZMAN
16499 DE CHAVEZ, RECHEILLE MANIPOL
16500 DE CHAVEZ, RHOMA MONTECINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 332 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
16501 DE CHAVEZ, SHANELLE LEAGUE
16502 DE CHAVEZ, SHARIELYN JOY MACATANGAY
16503 DE CLARO, RORELYN GAGOTE
16504 DE CLARO, WAYNE JONLIE DE VILLA
16505 DE DIOS, AILYN JOY BAYONA
16506 DE DIOS, EMILITA ESPIRITU
16507 DE DIOS, IVY SEGUIT
16508 DE DIOS, JAM MARY LOUISE SINDAC
16509 DE DIOS, JEFFREY PEROSO
16510 DE DIOS, JOSELITO PIÑERO
16511 DE DIOS, JOSEPHINE SANTOS
16512 DE DIOS, MARK SIGUA
16513 DE DIOS, NORLITO JR EVANGELIO
16514 DE DIOS, PRINCESS DIANE BACANI
16515 DE DIOS, RIZELLE MAGPANTAY
16516 DE DOMINGO, JAY LEE GALICIA
16517 DE ERIO, MARIA WILVIE ROSALEJOS
16518 DE ERIO, NAHUM PASION
16519 DE FIESTA, MIKAH PINEDA
16520 DE GALA, BILLY JOE MARALIT
16521 DE GALICIA, JAY LAN VISTAL
16522 DE GOLLO, KRIZA MAE MARTIN
16523 DE GORIO, CLARITA OYAO
16524 DE GORIO, MICHELLE GELLICA
16525 DE GRACIA, JAMAICA QUIZANO
16526 DE GRACIA, JESRYLL MAE GIMENEZ
16527 DE GRACIA, JOHN MICHAEL MARIOT
16528 DE GRACIA, MARIEL JASA
16529 DE GRACIA, ORLAND JADE GELLA
16530 DE GRATO, MARY GINNIQUE HERMO
16531 DE GUIA, ARREN CHRISTIAN MENDOZA
16532 DE GUIA, CHRISTIAN ABARRO
16533 DE GUIA, EDELIO JR BURMAL
16534 DE GUIA, EDRILYN ARELLANO
16535 DE GUIA, GERALD DE TORRES
16536 DE GUIA, JOSEPH BAUTISTA
16537 DE GUIA, JOY ANN MAE LABANGCO
16538 DE GUIA, LY DE LOS REYES
16539 DE GUIA, MA LOIDA LOTERTE
16540 DE GUIA, NOREEN MANZANO
16541 DE GUITO, JUDITH MAHINAY
16542 DE GUZMAN, ABEGAIL CLAIRE LUMANTAS
16543 DE GUZMAN, ADRIAN MAH
16544 DE GUZMAN, ALGIN TARIG
16545 DE GUZMAN, ANGELITO JR ALMAZAR
16546 DE GUZMAN, ANNA RUTH MEJIA
16547 DE GUZMAN, ANTONIO COLLAS
16548 DE GUZMAN, ARIES CARLOS
16549 DE GUZMAN, ARLY BERMEJO
16550 DE GUZMAN, ARLYN ULEP
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 333 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
16551 DE GUZMAN, ARON GAY MENDOZA
16552 DE GUZMAN, BEA ANGELU UBANDO
16553 DE GUZMAN, BERNABE JR ORTICIO
16554 DE GUZMAN, BRYAN ABOGADO
16555 DE GUZMAN, CARINA JANE JARDINERO
16556 DE GUZMAN, CARLO AMISTOSO
16557 DE GUZMAN, CATHERINE PAGARAO
16558 DE GUZMAN, CAYLE JIMUEL NATIVO
16559 DE GUZMAN, CELESTE IVY VALDEZ
16560 DE GUZMAN, CHEN ESCAÑO
16561 DE GUZMAN, CHRISANTA TALAL
16562 DE GUZMAN, CHRISTELLE DENISE PANGINDIAN
16563 DE GUZMAN, CLARISSE DACUMOS
16564 DE GUZMAN, CLAUDETTE BALLESTEROS
16565 DE GUZMAN, DAISERY SAMBAJON
16566 DE GUZMAN, DENISE JOYCE SAN JUAN
16567 DE GUZMAN, DENNIS JR REYES
16568 DE GUZMAN, DIANE ROSE GALANG
16569 DE GUZMAN, DIFFERSON ALBAO
16570 DE GUZMAN, DOMICIANO CAÑA
16571 DE GUZMAN, DONNALYN SAN JUAN
16572 DE GUZMAN, ELAME SORIANO
16573 DE GUZMAN, ELIJAH JESUS DIAZ
16574 DE GUZMAN, ELIMAR CABIAO
16575 DE GUZMAN, ELLEONOR DE GUZMAN
16576 DE GUZMAN, ERIKA ANNE QUIAMBAO
16577 DE GUZMAN, FERNANDO JR WAÑA
16578 DE GUZMAN, FRANCIS ALVIN MAÑO
16579 DE GUZMAN, GAYLE FLORENCE OSCARES
16580 DE GUZMAN, GISELLE GRACE PADOLINA
16581 DE GUZMAN, GLADYS LIRA
16582 DE GUZMAN, GRACIOUS TORDILLOS
16583 DE GUZMAN, HAROLD CALMA
16584 DE GUZMAN, JAN GABRIEL ESTACIO
16585 DE GUZMAN, JANMAR BARRETTO
16586 DE GUZMAN, JASMINE RAVEN GIGREMOSA
16587 DE GUZMAN, JAY ANNE MONTANO
16588 DE GUZMAN, JAYNE MELIDO
16589 DE GUZMAN, JEAN SHANE DELOS REYES
16590 DE GUZMAN, JEFFERSON ABARQUEZ
16591 DE GUZMAN, JEFFERSON SADARAN
16592 DE GUZMAN, JELINE LAZARO
16593 DE GUZMAN, JENNY ROSE RITUA
16594 DE GUZMAN, JERALDINE DAVIS
16595 DE GUZMAN, JEROME DALUZ
16596 DE GUZMAN, JERUSALEM DOMINGO
16597 DE GUZMAN, JESSICA BACHO
16598 DE GUZMAN, JEZALYN AGTARAP
16599 DE GUZMAN, JHESSIELINE PINEDA
16600 DE GUZMAN, JHONNA BARRETTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 334 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
16601 DE GUZMAN, JIAN MARIE ANDREA MIRANDA
16602 DE GUZMAN, JINA WANI
16603 DE GUZMAN, JOHN PAUL MANUEL
16604 DE GUZMAN, JOHN VICTOR
16605 DE GUZMAN, JOLIE ANN INBORNAL
16606 DE GUZMAN, JOMAR BERSABE
16607 DE GUZMAN, JULIUS CEASAR ROMERO
16608 DE GUZMAN, JUSTINE DEX GENTUYA
16609 DE GUZMAN, KAREN DOMINGO
16610 DE GUZMAN, KATHLEEN BARCE
16611 DE GUZMAN, KAYE ANN QUITAIN
16612 DE GUZMAN, KIM ALLENE MADIA
16613 DE GUZMAN, KIMBERLY PINEDA
16614 DE GUZMAN, KIMBERLY JOY SANTOS
16615 DE GUZMAN, KING JAMES LONGOS
16616 DE GUZMAN, KISSY CLAIRE LLANTO
16617 DE GUZMAN, LIAN JANZHEL ALCAIDE
16618 DE GUZMAN, LUZ ANNE BORELA
16619 DE GUZMAN, MA LILIAN CLARA LAGAC
16620 DE GUZMAN, MARICEL OÑASA
16621 DE GUZMAN, MARIE NICOLE
16622 DE GUZMAN, MARIEL DEL ROSARIO
16623 DE GUZMAN, MARK ALLAN AGUIRAN
16624 DE GUZMAN, MARTIN ADRIAN CRUZ
16625 DE GUZMAN, MARWA TARANG
16626 DE GUZMAN, MARY YESSAMIN BALITE
16627 DE GUZMAN, MAYETTE JIMENEZ
16628 DE GUZMAN, MEL ANDREI MIRANDA
16629 DE GUZMAN, MICAELA DIONEDA
16630 DE GUZMAN, MICHAEL MANAS
16631 DE GUZMAN, MICHELLE ANN CALANGIT
16632 DE GUZMAN, MIKAELA LOUISE POSION
16633 DE GUZMAN, MONICA MALICDEM
16634 DE GUZMAN, NERISSA MAGAT
16635 DE GUZMAN, PAUL ADLAON
16636 DE GUZMAN, PERSIVERANDA GONZALVO
16637 DE GUZMAN, RAISA ANNE RAMIREZ
16638 DE GUZMAN, RAJIV ALMONTE
16639 DE GUZMAN, RAQUEL DIMAPILIS
16640 DE GUZMAN, REGINE GAIL CASAS
16641 DE GUZMAN, RENALYN PEREZ
16642 DE GUZMAN, ROSELIE CARDIÑO
16643 DE GUZMAN, ROSELLE CAGANG
16644 DE GUZMAN, ROSELLE JANINE FAJARDO
16645 DE GUZMAN, ROSENCE BARCEÑAS
16646 DE GUZMAN, ROSIELYN PASTOR
16647 DE GUZMAN, SACHIANE TILLES
16648 DE GUZMAN, SHAIRA CAAMIC
16649 DE GUZMAN, SHARINA MAE NOTOB
16650 DE GUZMAN, SHAYNE DE JESUS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 335 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
16651 DE GUZMAN, SHEENA MAE PASCUA
16652 DE GUZMAN, VENUS BALLESTEROS
16653 DE GUZMAN, VINCENT TORIBIO
16654 DE GUZMAN, VIVIAN BANIQUED
16655 DE GUZMAN, WILHELM CLARISE TANGHAL
16656 DE GUZMAN, YAEL CAASI
16657 DE GUZMAN, ZYRA RODRIGUEZ
16658 DE ISIDRO, STEPHANNY JOYCE LABASTILLA
16659 DE JESUS, ABBY NICOLE MOLINA
16660 DE JESUS, ANDREA JANE CATAD
16661 DE JESUS, BLESSIE JOY RODRIGUEZ
16662 DE JESUS, CAMILLE GIANAN
16663 DE JESUS, CATALINA DIEGO
16664 DE JESUS, CATHERINE TORRES
16665 DE JESUS, CATRINA DE GUZMAN
16666 DE JESUS, CHRISTIAN CLARK MERCADO
16667 DE JESUS, CHRISTIAN JOS TABACO
16668 DE JESUS, DENJIE AMANTE
16669 DE JESUS, EILEEN JOY BENOZA
16670 DE JESUS, ELVY CAJES
16671 DE JESUS, ESTEFY JEAN ADALID
16672 DE JESUS, GEM CHRISTIAN VILLASAN
16673 DE JESUS, GENESIS ANNE MARIE
16674 DE JESUS, JAYSON MOTA
16675 DE JESUS, JELENE MALLON
16676 DE JESUS, JERALD SUSON
16677 DE JESUS, JESSE AMRINTO
16678 DE JESUS, JHENSAN JAKE CAYSON
16679 DE JESUS, JORGE MARCAIDA
16680 DE JESUS, JUSTINE DOMINGO
16681 DE JESUS, JUVELYN SUAREZ
16682 DE JESUS, KAREN BUCAD
16683 DE JESUS, KATHLEEN CABANTING
16684 DE JESUS, KATLYN JOY CUETO
16685 DE JESUS, KRISIA CABALLERO
16686 DE JESUS, LEONA LISA DEL RIO
16687 DE JESUS, LORENA VILLAVIZA
16688 DE JESUS, MARK ORENCIO
16689 DE JESUS, MARVIN BURDEOS
16690 DE JESUS, MAVETT JESSA VITUG
16691 DE JESUS, MAY GALVEZ
16692 DE JESUS, MC GERARD MORADA
16693 DE JESUS, MELISSA DYNE PATANGUI
16694 DE JESUS, NESTY GALVIZO
16695 DE JESUS, NICOLE GARCIA
16696 DE JESUS, NOVALYN MONTECLARO
16697 DE JESUS, PATRICE ANNE HUFULAN
16698 DE JESUS, RHOWEL OBINA
16699 DE JESUS, SHAINA MAY
16700 DE JESUS, SHARMAINE AGUSTIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 336 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
16701 DE JESUS, TEODORO JR MAYBANTING
16702 DE JESUS, VIA RESURRECCION
16703 DE JOSE, ALMIA TIAPES
16704 DE JOSE, CHERELYN VALAQUIO
16705 DE JOSEPH, JIEDETH CABINGAN
16706 DE JUAN, JAZZEL OBEDIENTE
16707 DE JUAN, JESSA OCATE
16708 DE JUAN, JYMMS KENT TURANG
16709 DE JUAN, LORY HOPE YAN
16710 DE JUAN, MARY GRACE AGUISANDA
16711 DE JUAN, ROMELYN VILLASAN
16712 DE JUAN, ROSE CANIBAN
16713 DE JUSTO, DORIS IG-IG
16714 DE LA CERNA, JESUS LAPASARAN
16715 DE LA CERNA, MARK KENNETH LLANO
16716 DE LA CRUZ, ACIAN DIOCAREZA
16717 DE LA CRUZ, AIRA MAE CAMINIAN
16718 DE LA CRUZ, AIRA SHIENA VOLANTE
16719 DE LA CRUZ, ANGEL TABIO
16720 DE LA CRUZ, ANGELICA ASUNCION
16721 DE LA CRUZ, ANNIE ROSE ALIMANE
16722 DE LA CRUZ, ARTHUR MAÑAGO
16723 DE LA CRUZ, ARVIN ADVINCULA
16724 DE LA CRUZ, BERALD CATALAN
16725 DE LA CRUZ, DOLORES NICOLAS
16726 DE LA CRUZ, DONALYN TUPAZ
16727 DE LA CRUZ, GENEVA REVILLES
16728 DE LA CRUZ, GENOLLE CERBAS
16729 DE LA CRUZ, HECHELLE SAN JOSE
16730 DE LA CRUZ, JANELLE PANISA
16731 DE LA CRUZ, JAYPEE ROBLES
16732 DE LA CRUZ, JENNY ANN SALVADOR
16733 DE LA CRUZ, JEZA CALIMPONG
16734 DE LA CRUZ, JEZZLYN ANN MAZO
16735 DE LA CRUZ, KATHY ANTONES
16736 DE LA CRUZ, LILIBETH ASIS
16737 DE LA CRUZ, LOUIE JOHN BLANCO
16738 DE LA CRUZ, MA ELENA JRA CATAN
16739 DE LA CRUZ, MARY JANE PENING
16740 DE LA CRUZ, MARY JOY YANZON
16741 DE LA CRUZ, MIRASOL AQUINO
16742 DE LA CRUZ, NIKKA BOLIVAR
16743 DE LA CRUZ, PAULA SALMORIN
16744 DE LA CRUZ, PEACE BEE GUADALUPE
16745 DE LA CRUZ, PINKY KRIS TICOY
16746 DE LA CRUZ, RAFAEL CASTILLO
16747 DE LA CRUZ, REGINA SESCAR
16748 DE LA CRUZ, REMA LYN TEJADA
16749 DE LA CRUZ, RIZZA ALMONTE
16750 DE LA CRUZ, ROCELLE TAGALOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 337 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
16751 DE LA CRUZ, ROSANNA ENDICO
16752 DE LA CRUZ, ROSELYN ENCINA
16753 DE LA CRUZ, RUBIEREY CABUTOTAN
16754 DE LA CRUZ, RUFFIE JOHN GANITANO
16755 DE LA CRUZ, SHEILLO DAUS
16756 DE LA CRUZ, SHIELA GRACE PETEROS
16757 DE LA CRUZ, SHIERLY GONZALES
16758 DE LA GENTE, CARLA MAY ZACAL
16759 DE LA LUNA, HAROLD AZAÑA
16760 DE LA PENA, JERICO DABALOS
16761 DE LA PEÑA, ANTHONY PEDREGOSA
16762 DE LA PEÑA, JENNYLEN TAMAGOS
16763 DE LA PEÑA, JULIUS SAPICO
16764 DE LA PEÑA, LOISE MORALLOS
16765 DE LA PEÑA, RIALYN SAGARAL
16766 DE LA PEÑA, ROBERT EMBOY
16767 DE LA RAMA, GAIN DETERA
16768 DE LA RITA, LEONA JEAN ARELLANO
16769 DE LA ROCA, APRILYN PASIGAN
16770 DE LA ROSA, ALLEN BERMEDO
16771 DE LA ROSA, JOSHUA PRIAS
16772 DE LA ROSA, KRISTIAN PAUL CATOLOS
16773 DE LA ROSA, REA TOLENTINO
16774 DE LA ROSA, REYNALYN TUBALINAL
16775 DE LA SALDE, BABES PELINEO
16776 DE LA TORRE, ALLEN RANARA
16777 DE LA TORRE, JAMES PADERNAL
16778 DE LA TORRE, JESSICA ESCOTE
16779 DE LA TORRE, JUSTINE MARIE MALALA
16780 DE LA TORRE, LESLEY ANN SALPID
16781 DE LA TORRE, MARY ANN FATIMA LAGUNA
16782 DE LA VEGA, JOGIE ANN DE LOS SANTOS
16783 DE LARA, ABIGUEL DIWATIN
16784 DE LARA, ALLYZA MARIE LABORERA
16785 DE LARA, BABY JEANE LOMIBAO
16786 DE LARA, BABYJOY GABAYNO
16787 DE LARA, ERICA JANE GARCIA
16788 DE LARA, HONEY GRACE PADILLA
16789 DE LARA, JOHN CARLO VIVAS
16790 DE LARA, MARIKARL FELIPE
16791 DE LARA, RODALYN DAVID
16792 DE LARA, SHENA MAUREEN CANGCO
16793 DE LAS LLAGAS, MAY ANTOINETTE VALDEZ
16794 DE LEMON, EMERSON ASIS
16795 DE LEON, AIRA MAE DE LEON
16796 DE LEON, AL NIÑA MILITAR
16797 DE LEON, ALFAUCE SANHAJI
16798 DE LEON, ALTHEA MARIE SERRANO
16799 DE LEON, ANNALYN MATEO
16800 DE LEON, ANNIE LABITAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 338 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
16801 DE LEON, APRILLYNE GARDUQUE
16802 DE LEON, ARLEIN SORIANO
16803 DE LEON, AUBREY ROSE ROSALES
16804 DE LEON, BEA MORALES
16805 DE LEON, CARMIE BANLAOI
16806 DE LEON, CHARLENE ANNE SAMONTE
16807 DE LEON, CHRIS EDWARD MANALO
16808 DE LEON, CHRISTINE MALLARI
16809 DE LEON, CHRISTINE GENE BADOL
16810 DE LEON, CRISTINE JOY DUMLAO
16811 DE LEON, DAIANA MENGOTE
16812 DE LEON, DON ALFRED MANANGAN
16813 DE LEON, ELDA LEOBRERA
16814 DE LEON, ERICA CAMILLE SANTOS
16815 DE LEON, ERIKA MARIE DE CASTRO
16816 DE LEON, ERNA REMUALDO
16817 DE LEON, EVANGELINE EUGENIO
16818 DE LEON, EZRALYN MONSALVE
16819 DE LEON, FEMIE RAVIZ
16820 DE LEON, GEL CARDENIO
16821 DE LEON, HELTROD JR LANTICSE
16822 DE LEON, IMELDA GARCIA
16823 DE LEON, JAMAICA TAPULAO
16824 DE LEON, JANINA MARIELLE MENDOZA
16825 DE LEON, JED MARTIN RAMOS
16826 DE LEON, JENICA TANIGUE
16827 DE LEON, JISELLE PIMENTEL
16828 DE LEON, JOHN TUQUERO
16829 DE LEON, JOHN PAULO CANSINO
16830 DE LEON, JOHN-PAOLO BALTAZAR
16831 DE LEON, JOHNDEE FLORES
16832 DE LEON, JONIEL REY LOBERANES
16833 DE LEON, JOYCE SAAVEDRA
16834 DE LEON, JUNE BETTY
16835 DE LEON, KATHLEEN GELONGO
16836 DE LEON, KEN EDWARD DE LEON
16837 DE LEON, KHRISTINE SIBAYAN
16838 DE LEON, KIMBERLY CATES DOLARIZA
16839 DE LEON, LAURENCE ORDUÑA
16840 DE LEON, LEO LANDICHO
16841 DE LEON, LINDSAY VILLANUEVA
16842 DE LEON, MA ALIZA DELA CRUZ
16843 DE LEON, MA ROSARIO DE GUZMAN
16844 DE LEON, MA YZABELLE REMEGIO
16845 DE LEON, MARC HENRY FERNANDEZ
16846 DE LEON, MARGIE DOLL QUEEN LOPEZ
16847 DE LEON, MARISOL TOLENTINO
16848 DE LEON, MARK KEVIN ELLANA
16849 DE LEON, MARRY ROSE ANGUE
16850 DE LEON, MARTIN JR ORTEGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 339 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
16851 DE LEON, MARY JONES DAVID
16852 DE LEON, MARY KRISTINE TRINCHERA
16853 DE LEON, MAYBEL ESCOBIDO
16854 DE LEON, MHELANIE SUMADSAD
16855 DE LEON, MIA ELMORE MAGAT
16856 DE LEON, MICHELLE MACAPILI
16857 DE LEON, NESLIE YVETTE VASQUEZ
16858 DE LEON, NORWAY TURADO
16859 DE LEON, QUEENIE JUNTO
16860 DE LEON, QUEENIE EVE PILONEO
16861 DE LEON, RANABELLE RAMIREZ
16862 DE LEON, RAVEN KATE TANJUSAY
16863 DE LEON, RENELYN MONTERO
16864 DE LEON, REYMART RIVERA
16865 DE LEON, REZZIE BAUTISTA
16866 DE LEON, ROCHELLE ELLAMIL
16867 DE LEON, RONNIE JR BAYA
16868 DE LEON, ROSETTE ATIENZA
16869 DE LEON, RYAN ESTEBAN
16870 DE LEON, SHEILA MANECLANG
16871 DE LEON, TRISTAN JAY MAVERICK SANTOS
16872 DE LEON, YVONNE VILLAVERDE
16873 DE LEUS, ALEXA JEAN MAGSUMBOL
16874 DE LEÑA, LEAN FLITZ GALISTE
16875 DE LIMA, ARMIE PANDACAN
16876 DE LIMA, IVY DIANNE ALZATE
16877 DE LIMA, ROHEL PAJALLA
16878 DE LORETO, MILKY JANE MORILLA
16879 DE LOS ANGELES, JHONEL LATOZA
16880 DE LOS REYES, ALLIAH JEHAN RODRIGUEZ
16881 DE LOS REYES, ARIANNE CELINO
16882 DE LOS REYES, CAMILLE OLAVE
16883 DE LOS REYES, CHERYL AVELINO
16884 DE LOS REYES, DAISY TORBELA
16885 DE LOS REYES, DEBBIE ANNE AGQUIZ
16886 DE LOS REYES, JEAN BATIN
16887 DE LOS REYES, JEREMIAH PABELONIO
16888 DE LOS REYES, MADELENE CASUGA
16889 DE LOS REYES, MARIEL TUMACMOL
16890 DE LOS REYES, RHOMARIE ALINTOZON
16891 DE LOS REYES, SHARMINE LAT
16892 DE LOS SANTOS, ACHILLE DAÑEZ
16893 DE LOS SANTOS, CRISMAR DURAN
16894 DE LOS SANTOS, DIVENO RELE
16895 DE LOS SANTOS, EDWARD STA ROSA
16896 DE LOS SANTOS, ERICA NACUSPAD
16897 DE LOS SANTOS, HENRICO REY BALDEMOR
16898 DE LOS SANTOS, JAYSON BERDEGUIL
16899 DE LOS SANTOS, JAZREL DE LOS ANGELES
16900 DE LOS SANTOS, JOEBERT VILLANUEVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 340 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
16901 DE LOS SANTOS, JONA REYES
16902 DE LOS SANTOS, LOVELY JOY SUITADO
16903 DE LOS SANTOS, MA FEA VILLAVERT
16904 DE LOS SANTOS, MA PRINCESS JINKY PALTING
16905 DE LOS SANTOS, MARIEL VILLARUEL
16906 DE LOS SANTOS, MARY JOY TRAIFALGAR
16907 DE LOS SANTOS, NIÑA GRACE MAGBANUA
16908 DE LOS SANTOS, REYNALD MONARCA
16909 DE LOS SANTOS, RONAN CANONIGO
16910 DE LOS SANTOS, SARAH JADE GARCIA
16911 DE LOS SANTOS, SUSAN BANDIVAS
16912 DE LUMEN, CHRISTIAN SURIGAO
16913 DE LUMEN, JOSHUA VELASCO
16914 DE LUNA, ABEGAIL BILLONES
16915 DE LUNA, CARIZA CABANILLA
16916 DE LUNA, CRIZHIA MAY ESPEDIDO
16917 DE LUNA, DANIELLA BONITA GRACIA DUYAG
16918 DE LUNA, DAVE MICHAEL AGABIN
16919 DE LUNA, DEBRA LEE MENDOZA
16920 DE LUNA, GABRIEL LAYSON
16921 DE LUNA, GERALD SORIANO
16922 DE LUNA, GERILYN VILLASEÑOR
16923 DE LUNA, GLEN ROJAS
16924 DE LUNA, JENNYFER PAYNO
16925 DE LUNA, JULIE ROSE MEJARES
16926 DE LUNA, LASTLE MAE MANRIQUE
16927 DE LUNA, MARK LOUIS DE GALA
16928 DE LUNA, MONIQUE ERGINA
16929 DE LUNA, PRINCESS MAE SOLOMON
16930 DE LUNA, ROSAVIC DESUNIA
16931 DE LUNA, YUMI VIVIEN VALENZUELA
16932 DE MANUEL, HANZ SILVESTRE
16933 DE MARUCUT, PALMA DAY ENRIQUEZ
16934 DE MATA, JOANNE LIEZL DIMARANAN
16935 DE MAYO, MARK LESTER GABRIEL
16936 DE MESA, ANGELICA DIMACULANGAN
16937 DE MESA, ANGELICA MONTON
16938 DE MESA, CRISTINA BAUTISTA
16939 DE MESA, CRISZELLE MANABAT
16940 DE MESA, JAYCER BAYBAY
16941 DE MESA, JAYMARK FIECAS
16942 DE MESA, JESSA EBORDE
16943 DE MESA, JOHN PAUL VIRREY
16944 DE MESA, MA IRISH
16945 DE MESA, RUFFA MAE CASTILLO
16946 DE MESA, TIRREL APIL
16947 DE OCAMPO, AIRA SEBULINO
16948 DE OCAMPO, CATHERINE CALLO
16949 DE OCAMPO, CHRISTINE NICOLE BORELA
16950 DE OCAMPO, ESTELITA MENDOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 341 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
16951 DE OCAMPO, IVY JOY CALUMAYAN
16952 DE OCAMPO, JEREMAY BALANSI
16953 DE OCAMPO, JESSA LIVETA
16954 DE OCAMPO, LYCA
16955 DE OCAMPO, MA KATRINA GOZO
16956 DE OCAMPO, MARJORIE BOHOL
16957 DE OCAMPO, ROSELLE DIMAANO
16958 DE OCAMPO, SHEENA MAE MARCOS
16959 DE OCAMPO, VANESSA CATAHAN
16960 DE OLAZO, LEMUEL SAN PEDRO
16961 DE PADUA, ELLA-NIÑA FLORENTINO
16962 DE PALMA, EDWARD ESPIRITU
16963 DE PAZ, ABIGUEL AMPATIN
16964 DE PAZ, ALYSSA AVECILLA
16965 DE PAZ, JENNIFER BAYRANTE
16966 DE PAZ, JESSREL MACAWILE
16967 DE PAZ, JOY ADVINCULA
16968 DE PAZ, LORA MAY TERANTE
16969 DE PAZ, VALERIE GARBO
16970 DE PEDRO, DAYANARA GALUYO
16971 DE PEDRO, JOSHUA REVADENERA
16972 DE PEDRO, LADY JEAN MAGNO
16973 DE PEDRO, RAIZA JOY DALISAY
16974 DE PEÑA, ROSELLE DEQUINO
16975 DE RAMA, AIRAH MATIENZO
16976 DE RAMA, ALEXIS SICAT
16977 DE RAMA, HANNAH GRACE LATOZA
16978 DE RAMOS, BERNADETTE GANDEZA
16979 DE RAMOS, ERIKA JOYCE ALDANESE
16980 DE RAMOS, MARC NORSSEL SALUMBIDES
16981 DE RAYA, KRIS ANNE ALMIRAÑES
16982 DE RAYA, REYZEL RAMOS
16983 DE REAL, GRACE ANN BAQUIN
16984 DE ROBLES, NICOLE ANDREA CRUZ
16985 DE ROMA, KING JEHOSHAPHAT GREGORIO
16986 DE ROMA, SHANIA ESMER
16987 DE ROSA, ROJEANEL CABUYAO
16988 DE ROSALES, SHIRLY FALCESO
16989 DE ROSELIN, ROWENA PATACSIL
16990 DE ROXAS, ABIGAIL GARCIA
16991 DE ROXAS, ANGELICA SALAVARIA
16992 DE ROXAS, JENIA ROSE CENA
16993 DE ROXAS, MANILYN BUCAD
16994 DE SAGON, BRITNEY GAYLE GAVILAN
16995 DE SAGUN, ALCA JELL ARAJA
16996 DE SAGUN, ARLENE CRUZAT
16997 DE SAGUN, CHARISSE PELAEZ
16998 DE SAGUN, JOHN MARK DINGLASAN
16999 DE SAN JOSE, ANGEL ROSE EGUILLON
17000 DE SENA, CRISTELA MARIE OARES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 342 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
17001 DE SERRA, RICA MAE TRINIDAD
17002 DE SILVA, GERALD UNTALAN
17003 DE SILVA, GLYDEL UNTALAN
17004 DE TAZA, JADE ASTHLEY DELOS SANTOS
17005 DE TOMAS, ENA JOY RONDEZ
17006 DE TORRES, ALYSSA MAE BUENVIAJE
17007 DE TORRES, ARTHUR JAMES LAYUG
17008 DE TORRES, ARVIN PLANDEZ
17009 DE TORRES, CAREN MAE CUYA
17010 DE TORRES, DANICA CASTILLO
17011 DE TORRES, IRENE RAZON
17012 DE TORRES, JOMAR LUPO
17013 DE TORRES, OLIVER COLLADO
17014 DE TORRES, PRINCE JASPHER RAMOS
17015 DE TORRES, RAQUEL JADER
17016 DE TORRES, ROGER PEREZ
17017 DE TORRES, ROSE MARIE AGUILAR
17018 DE VELA, JENNY MARFEGA
17019 DE VELA, KATHLEEN BALACCUA
17020 DE VELA, MYLEN PORTUGAL
17021 DE VELEZ, DONNA
17022 DE VENECIA, JOVY ANTOINETTE BELMONTE
17023 DE VERA, ABIGAIL MAYUGBA
17024 DE VERA, AL FRANCES HANNAH CARIÑO
17025 DE VERA, ALEXIS JR LUSTRE
17026 DE VERA, ANGELICA SATORRE
17027 DE VERA, ARVIN GONZALES
17028 DE VERA, BEA ULANDAY
17029 DE VERA, CAMELA SALAYOG
17030 DE VERA, CAREYSA CASTRES
17031 DE VERA, CARL NATHANIEL MIJARES
17032 DE VERA, CATHERINE ROXAS
17033 DE VERA, CATHRINE MAE CRISTUTA
17034 DE VERA, CHENEE AVILA
17035 DE VERA, CRISANTA JOY TAMONDONG
17036 DE VERA, DANIEL GAPASIN
17037 DE VERA, DANIELLA BRIONES
17038 DE VERA, DONA DETH MORGADO
17039 DE VERA, EVA LORRAINE SISON
17040 DE VERA, HAZEL JOY DE JESUS
17041 DE VERA, IRISH ORIARTE
17042 DE VERA, JANINE MENDOZA
17043 DE VERA, JASMINE VILLANUEVA
17044 DE VERA, JASPER ABRIGO
17045 DE VERA, JEFFERSON FORBES
17046 DE VERA, JERICO TIANGSON
17047 DE VERA, JESSA MAE MAGYANO
17048 DE VERA, JESSICA AQUINO
17049 DE VERA, JESSICA DAWN FRANCISCO
17050 DE VERA, JOAN JOY AMOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 343 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
17051 DE VERA, JOANALY SIERTE
17052 DE VERA, JOLINA DELA CRUZ
17053 DE VERA, JOYCE PACELO
17054 DE VERA, JUANITO JR POQUIZ
17055 DE VERA, JUSTINE JOYCE MENDOZA
17056 DE VERA, KAREN COSME
17057 DE VERA, KEN LEE BIAGTAN
17058 DE VERA, KRISTINE MAE GOCE
17059 DE VERA, LEIZEL HONRADA
17060 DE VERA, LERISSA MAE MATEO
17061 DE VERA, LORENA ORQUE
17062 DE VERA, MARIAH JEANNE CAÑALES
17063 DE VERA, MARIBEL BAUTISTA
17064 DE VERA, MARICHU MANABAT
17065 DE VERA, MARIDEL SALAMERO
17066 DE VERA, MARK GIL PATARATA
17067 DE VERA, MARY ANN REYES
17068 DE VERA, MARY ROSE CAYABYAB
17069 DE VERA, MIGUI MALINAO
17070 DE VERA, PAULINE JOY HABLA
17071 DE VERA, PINKY SANTIAGO
17072 DE VERA, PRINCESS ASAULA
17073 DE VERA, QUENNIE BHABE PAGAPONG
17074 DE VERA, RAISA GARCIA
17075 DE VERA, RENSEA MAE CERVANTES
17076 DE VERA, RICA AQUINO
17077 DE VERA, TRISHA MARIE MILOS
17078 DE VEYRA, SHERRY ANN VILLALUZ
17079 DE VICENTE, MARIA DINA INUMAN
17080 DE VILLA, ALVIN ACHENA
17081 DE VILLA, JASMIN PAULA RACCA
17082 DE VILLA, JULIANA REYES
17083 DE VILLA, KATHLEEN BARCENILLA
17084 DE VILLA, LORIE JOY PEDROSO
17085 DE VILLA, MA ELENA GARCIA
17086 DE VILLA, MA GLYZZA RODIL
17087 DE VILLA, MARY ROSE MIRA
17088 DE VILLA, MARY ROSE VILLEGAS
17089 DE VILLA, ROCHELLE MOLINA
17090 DE VILLA, ROSSANA HERNANDEZ
17091 DE VILLAVA, LEILYN FLORES
17092 DE-ARO, ERICA MAKILAN
17093 DEALA, CASEY MILANA
17094 DEALAGDON, JAMES RAPIZA
17095 DEALAGDON, JOY NERICER QUISTO
17096 DEALLO, KRIZIA-HAN DUMANCAS
17097 DEANG, GENESIS VILLOTA
17098 DEANG, RAYMOND JOHN PARREÑAS
17099 DEAROZ, MARY ANNE BAUTISTA
17100 DEASMIN, JESABEL OBIENA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 344 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
17101 DEBOQUE, RENALYN JUNIO
17102 DEBUAYAN, JOMAR BOSAS
17103 DEBUQUE, EDDANNEE SOMES
17104 DECANDIDO, KATE DETONING
17105 DECANO, BRIGETTE CASTRO
17106 DECANO, DESIREE BRIONES
17107 DECANO, JENNY ROSE MOGOL
17108 DECANO, JOSEPHINE CONDA
17109 DECANO, RACHAEL BARCELO
17110 DECANO, RICA SOCORIN
17111 DECARA, MARY PATRICIO
17112 DECAYCO, JAY WILLIAM JAYOMA
17113 DECENA, CAMILLE DAZA
17114 DECENA, DAISY JAVIER
17115 DECENA, JENNIFER GONZALES
17116 DECENA, JENNY LYN DUJALE
17117 DECENA, JOSHUA MAGLAHUS
17118 DECENA, LOVELY FRANCISCO
17119 DECENA, MA KATHREEN LAUDE
17120 DECENA, MELODY ACTOY
17121 DECENA, MIKE JUSTINE STA ROSA
17122 DECENA, ZYRA CANTRE
17123 DECEO, ANGELA ONTOLAN
17124 DECHAVEZ, ROCHELLE RENION
17125 DECHOS, ANALIZA PATEÑO
17126 DECHOSA, CAMELLE ANN REBORES
17127 DECIERDO, LLOYD DULAT
17128 DECIERDO, MARIA JANE DELA PEÑA
17129 DECIN, JENILLE DINAWANAO
17130 DECINAL, MARIA ELMA LUMICAY
17131 DECIPAR, JESSA BALANE
17132 DECIPOLO, BERNARD MACAY
17133 DECIR, MAYRYL GRACE BANQUILLO
17134 DECLARO, JULIET OBIAL
17135 DECLARO, MARIE CLARISSE BEDES
17136 DECLARO, NEIL PITA
17137 DECLAROS, ROSA LEAH LUMONGSUD
17138 DECONLAY, JONATHAN LAYAHON
17139 DECORIÑA, MA JESSABETH CABINTOY
17140 DECORO, SHENNA MAE BUMANLAG
17141 DECRITO, CHARMINE GANZON
17142 DEDAL, JUNEL BALUGO
17143 DEDASE, CHRISTINE JOY MUYCO
17144 DEDICATORIA, LAIZA KRISTEL GONZAGA
17145 DEDICATORIA, TREXY KYLE ANTOLIN
17146 DEDILES, NEORELYN BACQUIAL
17147 DEFALOVOS, KRISTINA CARMELA
17148 DEFENSOR, CARLYN KAYE CABUYOC
17149 DEFENSOR, GERAMIEH AME
17150 DEFENSOR, IZZABELLE DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 345 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
17151 DEFENSOR, RISCHELLE REPAL
17152 DEFENSOR, RIZEL LAZARTE
17153 DEFEO, ROSANA CADA
17154 DEGABI, RUBEN JAY CASAS
17155 DEGALLADO, IMEE LUSABIA
17156 DEGAMO, APRIL LYNNE PASCUA
17157 DEGAMO, CRISDELYN SANDAG
17158 DEGAMO, CRISTINE JOY BARING
17159 DEGAMO, ENGELINE ABATO
17160 DEGAMO, GLENFORD JAY CAÑETE
17161 DEGAMO, JOE MART ACERDA
17162 DEGAMO, MARIEPHIL QUILLAN
17163 DEGAMO, SIXTO JR SANCHEZ
17164 DEGAMO, VERGENIA RACAL
17165 DEGAMON, ALEA BREA OMAS-AS
17166 DEGAMON, GINA MAE MONES
17167 DEGAMON, JOANNA MISTICA
17168 DEGIÑON, ANA ROSE SATO
17169 DEGOMA, JEFFREY BASA
17170 DEGORIO, AGNES AMPO
17171 DEGORIO, GLORY JILL LECERA
17172 DEGORIO, JAVER TARO
17173 DEGORIO, MA LALAINE PATAGAN
17174 DEGORIO, MIA NIÑA NEENAH DOTOLLO
17175 DEGORO, BIRTHELYN CAPILITAN
17176 DEGRACIA, GAYE MARIE MACQUIÑANO
17177 DEGSI, BENJAMIN GAMIGAM
17178 DEGUIT, JIRAH LYN BONDOC
17179 DEGUIT, ROSEMELYN ASIDRE
17180 DEGUITOS, EMILY TATOY
17181 DEGUITOS, GELMAR VILLAMOR
17182 DEGUMA, AL JHONE REPUNTE
17183 DEIG, CRISTIA TUNDAN
17184 DEINLA, CRISELYN HERNALE
17185 DEINLA, GRETCHEN CARRASCAL
17186 DEIPARINE, ANA ROSE CALAHAT
17187 DEIPARINE, JIMWELL PADIGOS
17188 DEIPARINE, RICHELL TANGARO
17189 DEITA, LESLIE APARRI
17190 DEITA, MARY ANGELIE BAGANG
17191 DEITA, MERLYN DEL ROSARIO
17192 DEJA, MERCEDITA MARANDE
17193 DEJALDE, APRIL PALM ALIGADA
17194 DEJAPA, ANGELICA DASAL
17195 DEJAPIN, IVAH FATIMA MIANO
17196 DEJARME, SHELA MAY
17197 DEJORAS, JUDY PEARL RETULLA
17198 DEJOS, JEZZEL LARA
17199 DEJUCOS, ANGEL JYRA DUDAS
17200 DEJUCOS, DESIREE MONTEALEGRE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 346 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
17201 DEJUMO, ALDRIN CASTRO
17202 DEJUMO, ANGELICA SANONE
17203 DEJUMO, LARRA SOLIS
17204 DEKAY, NORHANA KAMAD
17205 DEL AYRE, JOHN AVJIEL REBULLO
17206 DEL BARRIO, MARIEL BERNADAS
17207 DEL CAMPO, PRINCESS IRA DELOS SANTOS
17208 DEL CAMPO, VANESSA PADILLA
17209 DEL CARMEN, DEBORAH JOY LIPON
17210 DEL CARMEN, HAZELLE ANNE AGUSTIN
17211 DEL CASTILLO, ABEGAIEL GONZAGA
17212 DEL CASTILLO, ANNA KRISTINE DILAG
17213 DEL CASTILLO, CHING DE LA CUEBA
17214 DEL CASTILLO, JESSICA NOGALES
17215 DEL CASTILLO, LHORA MAENA REMOLLO
17216 DEL CASTILLO, MARIEL VALETE
17217 DEL CORO, STEPHANIE JEAN HAMPONG
17218 DEL FIERRO, MARYBELLE DE LEON
17219 DEL FIN, MARK ANTHONY GALANG
17220 DEL MENDO, CATHERINE BUDAY
17221 DEL MONTE, FLORENCE JOY RASING
17222 DEL MONTE, JEZREL BANGCAYA
17223 DEL MONTE, LORENA BALTAZAR
17224 DEL MONTE, ROSALIE MABAG
17225 DEL MORO, ALYSSA JOESHE VERZON
17226 DEL MUNDO, ALFREDO JR TOME
17227 DEL MUNDO, ARA MINA LINSANGAN
17228 DEL MUNDO, CECILE BROSOTO
17229 DEL MUNDO, JENINE BANGUITO
17230 DEL MUNDO, JERIC MAYOR
17231 DEL MUNDO, JOANNA NICHOLE PUNZALAN
17232 DEL MUNDO, JON MATTHEW INIEGO
17233 DEL MUNDO, MARK LAGSAC
17234 DEL MUNDO, MYBELLE VILLANUEVA
17235 DEL MUNDO, ORLY CASTRO
17236 DEL MUNDO, PHIL AGRAMON
17237 DEL MUNDO, SHARIZZE UMALI
17238 DEL OLMO, RONITH MANZON
17239 DEL PILAR, ALELI LUMIBAO
17240 DEL PILAR, GARY ESPINOSA
17241 DEL PILAR, MARJORIE LARANG
17242 DEL PILAR, PRINCESS AGAPAY
17243 DEL PILAR, SARAH COLEEN REBAMBA
17244 DEL PILAR, STANLY RAQUEL
17245 DEL POSO, MARISSA SANTIAGO
17246 DEL PUERTO, MARK JOSEPH DULAOGON
17247 DEL REMEDIO, JESSICA TONOG
17248 DEL RIO, DARYL JAY MONTECALVO
17249 DEL RIO, EARL GLENDON DUGUIL
17250 DEL RIO, RONN JOSEPH JOMILLER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 347 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
17251 DEL ROSARIO, ABIGAIL CANIEL
17252 DEL ROSARIO, AINARET ROSE DELA CRUZ
17253 DEL ROSARIO, AJ CEBALLOS
17254 DEL ROSARIO, ANNA LIZA TAN
17255 DEL ROSARIO, AUDREY SUPAN
17256 DEL ROSARIO, CHRIST ANNE MOYA
17257 DEL ROSARIO, CLAIRE CALILAN
17258 DEL ROSARIO, EDRIAN RYCE PINEDA
17259 DEL ROSARIO, GRACE ZAPE
17260 DEL ROSARIO, HANNIE GRACE ALIANZA
17261 DEL ROSARIO, HAZEL SABADO
17262 DEL ROSARIO, HERBRYLE PERINO
17263 DEL ROSARIO, JAN MARISSE ALIÑO
17264 DEL ROSARIO, JAYSON GONZALES
17265 DEL ROSARIO, JAZER BANAAG
17266 DEL ROSARIO, JELYN CHAVEZ
17267 DEL ROSARIO, JENELYN MAGPOOT
17268 DEL ROSARIO, JENNIFER MARIE CARRILLO
17269 DEL ROSARIO, JOCELL FLORES
17270 DEL ROSARIO, JOSE MARI CRUZ
17271 DEL ROSARIO, KEN DELERIO
17272 DEL ROSARIO, LYKA TUONAN
17273 DEL ROSARIO, MARIA DHESSA COLASITO
17274 DEL ROSARIO, MARIA OLIVIA TALENS
17275 DEL ROSARIO, MARY KAMIL MEJIA
17276 DEL ROSARIO, NATHANIEL PABUA
17277 DEL ROSARIO, NERWIN BUAN
17278 DEL ROSARIO, NIÑA SHINA VILLAFUERTE
17279 DEL ROSARIO, NOEMI JOY FABIALA
17280 DEL ROSARIO, NOVER FRANCISCO
17281 DEL ROSARIO, ROBY PERALTA
17282 DEL ROSARIO, ROGEN SAYMAN
17283 DEL ROSARIO, RONNIE VILLAFLOR
17284 DEL ROSARIO, SHAINA GRAVADOR
17285 DEL ROSARIO, STARKLEE VILLABETO
17286 DEL ROSARIO, VENUS MORADO
17287 DEL SOCORRO, REGINE BORLAZA
17288 DEL VALLE, JERSY CANZANA
17289 DEL VALLE, MARY DIANE ALCABASA
17290 DEL VALLE, NOEL JR BAYNA
17291 DEL VALLE, RECSYL ANNE CAPIRAL
17292 DELA, JEAN DUMOL
17293 DELA CALZADA, KEVIN LUCAS
17294 DELA CENA, JOSEPHINE MAE CEREZO
17295 DELA CERNA, BARBIE HEART RAKINAUNG
17296 DELA CERNA, BECHEVA MARENTES
17297 DELA CERNA, CHRISTIAN JERIC CERVANTES
17298 DELA CERNA, IBIE ADLAWON
17299 DELA CERNA, MIA BERNIELLE BAUTISTA
17300 DELA CERNA, PAMELA TEVES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 348 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
17301 DELA CERNA, RICA JEAN CAMBARIJAN
17302 DELA CERNA, VANESSA MARIE MAGLANTAY
17303 DELA CHICA, ANTHONY PARAGAS
17304 DELA CRUZ, AILEEN YBAÑEZ
17305 DELA CRUZ, AIRA MORRIS
17306 DELA CRUZ, ALDRIN DEL ROSARIO
17307 DELA CRUZ, ALLYZA ARNAIZ
17308 DELA CRUZ, ALYSSA DE VERA
17309 DELA CRUZ, ANALYN SOLORIA
17310 DELA CRUZ, ANGEL JOY MEJIAS
17311 DELA CRUZ, ANGELICA RAMONES
17312 DELA CRUZ, ANGELICA JOY LOQUIAS
17313 DELA CRUZ, ANGELIKA JOY
17314 DELA CRUZ, ANGELO LUCAPA
17315 DELA CRUZ, ANGELO MIGUEL MAGAT
17316 DELA CRUZ, ANN CHRISTINE RAPSING
17317 DELA CRUZ, ANN JANETTE ESGUERRA
17318 DELA CRUZ, ANN MARIEL RUBIO
17319 DELA CRUZ, ANTHONY DUATIN
17320 DELA CRUZ, ANTOINETTE AQUINO
17321 DELA CRUZ, APPLE CATAYONG
17322 DELA CRUZ, ARIELLA MAE TAPO
17323 DELA CRUZ, ARJERENE GADOR
17324 DELA CRUZ, ARLENE DIZON
17325 DELA CRUZ, ARON RACHE DELOS REYES
17326 DELA CRUZ, BEN FENIS
17327 DELA CRUZ, BIANCA FIGURACION
17328 DELA CRUZ, CAMILLE ROMANILLOS
17329 DELA CRUZ, CARINA JOYCE PALAD
17330 DELA CRUZ, CARISMA REYNALDO
17331 DELA CRUZ, CAROL-LYN LUMAGUE
17332 DELA CRUZ, CATHLEEN JOY VIDANES
17333 DELA CRUZ, CHARITY OÑEZ
17334 DELA CRUZ, CHARMAINE LOPENA
17335 DELA CRUZ, CHEA MAE DRES
17336 DELA CRUZ, CHERRY ANN AMARILLO
17337 DELA CRUZ, CHLOE ANN MARZONIA
17338 DELA CRUZ, CHLOE MARIE IMPERIAL
17339 DELA CRUZ, CHRISNA CABLAS
17340 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTIAN DOLFO
17341 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTINE DIAZ
17342 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTINE MACAHINDOG
17343 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTINE JOY ABEL
17344 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTINE MARIE GARDOSE
17345 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTOPHER MAQUILLA
17346 DELA CRUZ, CHRYSTELLE JADE CORPUZ
17347 DELA CRUZ, CIARA JANE LINSANGAN
17348 DELA CRUZ, CINDY COBRADOR
17349 DELA CRUZ, CLEO MAY MANITI
17350 DELA CRUZ, CRISTAN JALOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 349 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
17351 DELA CRUZ, CRISTY SOLANO
17352 DELA CRUZ, DAISY BENDILLO
17353 DELA CRUZ, DANJAY PUNTAY
17354 DELA CRUZ, DAVID HOPE GRANADO
17355 DELA CRUZ, DENISE LYN DARIAGAN
17356 DELA CRUZ, DENRICH KLEIN OFRECIO
17357 DELA CRUZ, DIANA MAE AZUR
17358 DELA CRUZ, DOREE QUENNIE LEONORA
17359 DELA CRUZ, DYAN GONZALES
17360 DELA CRUZ, EDDEN JANE ALPECHE
17361 DELA CRUZ, EDLEEN TORRES
17362 DELA CRUZ, EDMAR CASTRO
17363 DELA CRUZ, ELFREN SALVADOR
17364 DELA CRUZ, ELLAINE YANGA
17365 DELA CRUZ, ERIKA DAG-UM
17366 DELA CRUZ, EUGINE SABANGA
17367 DELA CRUZ, EVELYN SALAS
17368 DELA CRUZ, FLORENCE JUNE COSTES
17369 DELA CRUZ, FRANCISCO JR ARGUSA
17370 DELA CRUZ, FREYA WYAN SILVA
17371 DELA CRUZ, GELYN LOBERANDO
17372 DELA CRUZ, GERALD CAYABYAB
17373 DELA CRUZ, GLOBEL LUIS
17374 DELA CRUZ, GRACHELLE KAYE CARILLO
17375 DELA CRUZ, GREGGO DAPITAN
17376 DELA CRUZ, HANNIE ROSE BIBANCO
17377 DELA CRUZ, HERMALYN GABUCO
17378 DELA CRUZ, HERMINIGILDO III CABALQUINTO
17379 DELA CRUZ, HOPE ALBA
17380 DELA CRUZ, IRENE CORMANES
17381 DELA CRUZ, JADE ALEGRE
17382 DELA CRUZ, JAHZIEL ANNE ONDAJON
17383 DELA CRUZ, JAMAICA PAANO
17384 DELA CRUZ, JAMELLA MARIZ LOPEZ
17385 DELA CRUZ, JAMICHA MARQUEZ
17386 DELA CRUZ, JASMIN GUNTANG
17387 DELA CRUZ, JAY ARSENN ALEJOS
17388 DELA CRUZ, JAY LORD LASANG
17389 DELA CRUZ, JAYPEE TUVERA
17390 DELA CRUZ, JAYSON BALUTE
17391 DELA CRUZ, JEAN BAUTISTA
17392 DELA CRUZ, JEANIEL DEVERA
17393 DELA CRUZ, JECEL MADRIGAL
17394 DELA CRUZ, JEFFREY PACONDO
17395 DELA CRUZ, JELLENNE SABIDOR
17396 DELA CRUZ, JEMAR PAGATPAT
17397 DELA CRUZ, JENDEL ROMERO
17398 DELA CRUZ, JENELYN CANDO
17399 DELA CRUZ, JENNICA MIGUEL
17400 DELA CRUZ, JENNIE VI CAPULONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 350 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
17401 DELA CRUZ, JERALD BAFUL
17402 DELA CRUZ, JERALD DIN
17403 DELA CRUZ, JERALD EMBERGA
17404 DELA CRUZ, JERALYN SERATO
17405 DELA CRUZ, JERAMEEL MOGOL
17406 DELA CRUZ, JERBY PHILANDER SEVILLENO
17407 DELA CRUZ, JERICO NACU
17408 DELA CRUZ, JERICO SANTIAGO
17409 DELA CRUZ, JEROME BALLESTEROS
17410 DELA CRUZ, JESSA CARINO
17411 DELA CRUZ, JESSA CAYAGO
17412 DELA CRUZ, JESSA DUQUE
17413 DELA CRUZ, JESSA LOZANO
17414 DELA CRUZ, JESSICA BANDIOLA
17415 DELA CRUZ, JESSICA XY-ZA PADUA
17416 DELA CRUZ, JESSIE MANDAGUIO
17417 DELA CRUZ, JEZELLE LAGO
17418 DELA CRUZ, JHAY-R MIGUEL
17419 DELA CRUZ, JHON IVAN VALDEZ
17420 DELA CRUZ, JHONA MAE DAWANG
17421 DELA CRUZ, JINKY PONTERES
17422 DELA CRUZ, JINKY MAE SABADO
17423 DELA CRUZ, JOANNE RAMOS
17424 DELA CRUZ, JOBELLE GARCIA
17425 DELA CRUZ, JOFFERSON ALVAREZ
17426 DELA CRUZ, JOHN ARIES DELA CRUZ
17427 DELA CRUZ, JOHN CHRISTIAN MAMUAD
17428 DELA CRUZ, JOHN KARLO JALMASCO
17429 DELA CRUZ, JOHN LEO JOSON
17430 DELA CRUZ, JOHN MEL BUMANLAG
17431 DELA CRUZ, JOHN PAUL TEOFILO
17432 DELA CRUZ, JOHNDEL GERONIMO
17433 DELA CRUZ, JOLINA SINAG
17434 DELA CRUZ, JOMELLE JOIE ARCEO
17435 DELA CRUZ, JONESSE DEAN FAUSTINO
17436 DELA CRUZ, JOPHER MANSUETO
17437 DELA CRUZ, JOSA KASSANDRA DACANAY
17438 DELA CRUZ, JOSEPHINE SANTOS
17439 DELA CRUZ, JOSHUA BELTRAN
17440 DELA CRUZ, JOSHUA LITTLE JOHN DE CASTRO
17441 DELA CRUZ, JOVEE MAE MOLINA
17442 DELA CRUZ, JOVENA CARLA AQUINO
17443 DELA CRUZ, JUDY JACUTAN
17444 DELA CRUZ, JUDY LYN CALLANTA
17445 DELA CRUZ, JUSTINE JADE CONCEPCION
17446 DELA CRUZ, KAREN GRACE DEJAPA
17447 DELA CRUZ, KEILAH VASHTI CABACAS
17448 DELA CRUZ, KIARA MIKAELA DELA CRUZ
17449 DELA CRUZ, KISHI NISSI ANDAYA
17450 DELA CRUZ, KRISTINE TEVES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 351 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
17451 DELA CRUZ, KYLA TERONA
17452 DELA CRUZ, LAVINIA CABALQUINTO
17453 DELA CRUZ, LEAH CABALE
17454 DELA CRUZ, LEICEL AQUINO
17455 DELA CRUZ, LESLYN CEBUANO
17456 DELA CRUZ, LIEZEL ABUYAN
17457 DELA CRUZ, LIEZEL OLVIDO
17458 DELA CRUZ, LORIE MAY CAPURCOS
17459 DELA CRUZ, LORIELYN JUCO
17460 DELA CRUZ, LOUIELMA VILLAR
17461 DELA CRUZ, LYN ABAD
17462 DELA CRUZ, LYNDON FLORES
17463 DELA CRUZ, LYRA IRISH GAMMAD
17464 DELA CRUZ, MA AILEEN BINAYUG
17465 DELA CRUZ, MA FERNANDA BENIZA
17466 DELA CRUZ, MA KATRINA PANGILINAN
17467 DELA CRUZ, MAE VESTIDO
17468 DELA CRUZ, MANILYN CARCELLAR
17469 DELA CRUZ, MARC LOUIE DOMINGO
17470 DELA CRUZ, MARCO POLO MENDOZA
17471 DELA CRUZ, MARIA NIEVA SALIMBAO
17472 DELA CRUZ, MARIAH GIL PEREN
17473 DELA CRUZ, MARICAR DELOS SANTOS
17474 DELA CRUZ, MARJORIE REMODO
17475 DELA CRUZ, MARVIN TABORDA
17476 DELA CRUZ, MARY ANN YGRUBANG
17477 DELA CRUZ, MARY ELIZ GAVIOLA
17478 DELA CRUZ, MARY GRACE CAMPOY
17479 DELA CRUZ, MARY GRACE JAVIER
17480 DELA CRUZ, MARY GRACE PERALTA
17481 DELA CRUZ, MARY ROSE MANUEL
17482 DELA CRUZ, MARY ROSE SAWALE
17483 DELA CRUZ, MATTHEW TAYAG
17484 DELA CRUZ, MAY ANNE SANCHEZ
17485 DELA CRUZ, MEAGAN MELIS MELENDEZ
17486 DELA CRUZ, MELDY TABORDA
17487 DELA CRUZ, MENCHIE PALITEC
17488 DELA CRUZ, MHIKELYN MERCADO
17489 DELA CRUZ, MICHAEL KIM SOLITAS
17490 DELA CRUZ, MICHAEL VON CORREJADO
17491 DELA CRUZ, MICHELLE ARIB
17492 DELA CRUZ, MYLA MAGTOTO
17493 DELA CRUZ, MYLENE DECENA
17494 DELA CRUZ, MYRRA JO BACUNGAN
17495 DELA CRUZ, NAOMI YVETTE CASTILLO
17496 DELA CRUZ, NIKKIE JANE MAMON
17497 DELA CRUZ, NORMIE IGNACIO
17498 DELA CRUZ, NOVIE MAE SARMIENTO
17499 DELA CRUZ, NURFAINA TIMBAYAN
17500 DELA CRUZ, PATRICIA MAE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 352 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
17501 DELA CRUZ, PAULINE GAMER
17502 DELA CRUZ, PAULINE JOY CABUNGCAL
17503 DELA CRUZ, RAEGEL ALCANTARA
17504 DELA CRUZ, RAQUEL BUGARIN
17505 DELA CRUZ, RAYMOND ANTONIO
17506 DELA CRUZ, REALYN FERNANDEZ
17507 DELA CRUZ, RECHELYN PAYNOR
17508 DELA CRUZ, RICKLYN HIGANA
17509 DELA CRUZ, RIENAN PAHAYAO
17510 DELA CRUZ, RINNAH NAZARENO
17511 DELA CRUZ, RIZA SORIGAN
17512 DELA CRUZ, RIZA MAE GASMIDO
17513 DELA CRUZ, ROCHELLE LUSUNG
17514 DELA CRUZ, ROEL RIVERA
17515 DELA CRUZ, ROISA MAE
17516 DELA CRUZ, ROMELYN AWA
17517 DELA CRUZ, RONA XENITA CONTINIDAS
17518 DELA CRUZ, RONNA VILLAMOR
17519 DELA CRUZ, ROSALIE PASON
17520 DELA CRUZ, ROSANNA RABOT
17521 DELA CRUZ, ROSEBEL VILLANUEVA
17522 DELA CRUZ, ROSETTE MESA
17523 DELA CRUZ, ROXANE MAE EDA
17524 DELA CRUZ, RUSSEL BAUTISTA
17525 DELA CRUZ, RUSTY JR OLIVEROS
17526 DELA CRUZ, SARAH SANCHEZ
17527 DELA CRUZ, SARAH SUMALINOG
17528 DELA CRUZ, SARAH MAY DIAZ
17529 DELA CRUZ, SHAELA MAE SABATIN
17530 DELA CRUZ, SHAIRA CASTAÑETO
17531 DELA CRUZ, SHAQUEL LINO
17532 DELA CRUZ, SHEERA MAE BALEN
17533 DELA CRUZ, SHEILA MAE ESCOLANO
17534 DELA CRUZ, SHENADINE JOY TUMABCAO
17535 DELA CRUZ, SHERYL DIGA
17536 DELA CRUZ, SHEVANEE RUTH GANGE
17537 DELA CRUZ, SUNSHINE CANON
17538 DELA CRUZ, TRACY RODEBELLE AGUYAPA
17539 DELA CRUZ, TRICIA BRIONES
17540 DELA CRUZ, TRISHA ANNE REYES
17541 DELA CRUZ, VANILYN DACASIN
17542 DELA CRUZ, VHIR JETT GIERANZ TALLADA
17543 DELA CRUZ, VICTOR PAUL JUNGCO
17544 DELA CRUZ, VILMA GONZALES
17545 DELA CRUZ, WIVINA SARONDO
17546 DELA CRUZ, ZYRENE ABALOS
17547 DELA CUESTA, MARIEL DIGNO
17548 DELA CUEVA, DOREEN DALANGIN
17549 DELA CURA, HONEY MAY NAVARETTE
17550 DELA FUENTE, JERWIN GAUTANE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 353 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
17551 DELA FUENTE, LEE AN PANALIGAN
17552 DELA FUENTE, MARITES BOSOTROS
17553 DELA FUENTE, MAY-ANN MALABUG
17554 DELA LUNA, HAZEL
17555 DELA MASA, MARY JEAN GAUDICOS
17556 DELA MATA, REGINE PASQUIN
17557 DELA MERCED, JANELLA MARIE QUIBATE
17558 DELA MERCED, MARY FLORENCE BORILLO
17559 DELA PAZ, CHINNIE GARCIA
17560 DELA PEÑA, ABEGAIL
17561 DELA PEÑA, ADELPHA BALILA
17562 DELA PEÑA, ALIXSON JASREL DE LA CRUZ
17563 DELA PEÑA, ARLYN PAÑALES
17564 DELA PEÑA, BILLY SAULONG
17565 DELA PEÑA, CARL MATTHEW MANINGDING
17566 DELA PEÑA, CHARLITO BUCATCAT
17567 DELA PEÑA, CHRISTIAN REYES
17568 DELA PEÑA, CHRISTIAN GLEN BACUS
17569 DELA PEÑA, CLAIRE ANNE SANTOS
17570 DELA PEÑA, DAVE ALAON
17571 DELA PEÑA, DIANE MARIE BARBERO
17572 DELA PEÑA, DONA LAPID
17573 DELA PEÑA, EARL ALEXIS IBIEL
17574 DELA PEÑA, FRANKLIN CATAGUE
17575 DELA PEÑA, GERALDINE HORTINELA
17576 DELA PEÑA, GIRLIE JOY DIONSON
17577 DELA PEÑA, JACQUILINE LOMUGDA
17578 DELA PEÑA, JHOCEL BAUTISTA
17579 DELA PEÑA, KIMVERLY PACULTAD
17580 DELA PEÑA, LESTER LITOSQUEN
17581 DELA PEÑA, MA ANTONETTE
17582 DELA PEÑA, MADILEINE MANGILIT
17583 DELA PEÑA, MARIA SOFIA MANGALIMAN
17584 DELA PEÑA, MARICAR VIBO
17585 DELA PEÑA, NICOLLE ANNE AUSTRIA
17586 DELA PEÑA, NIKKI MESIAS
17587 DELA PEÑA, PEARL CHARISSE MAGPARANGALAN
17588 DELA PEÑA, RACHEL JOY LIM
17589 DELA PEÑA, RHODA MICHELLE ANN ATON
17590 DELA PEÑA, RHYCEL RUSIANA
17591 DELA PEÑA, ROSELYN JARDIN
17592 DELA PEÑA, RYCRIS MAE BORILE
17593 DELA PEÑA, SHERRY MAE PALADAN
17594 DELA RAMA, GEORGIE ANI
17595 DELA RAMA, JUBILEE JOY SERNA
17596 DELA RAMA, JUDITH ATENDIDO
17597 DELA RAMA, SHERYL ILIGAN
17598 DELA REYNA, ARNOLD JOSEPH MONES
17599 DELA RITA, RISSA MAE SALDAVIA
17600 DELA ROCA, CZAR KENNETH JUAREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 354 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
17601 DELA ROCA, MAUREEN COLEEN BRUAL
17602 DELA ROCA, ROLLY GUACHE
17603 DELA ROSA, ADRIAN BERCASIO
17604 DELA ROSA, AILEEN LAGOY
17605 DELA ROSA, ANA VANESA DAYAO
17606 DELA ROSA, CECILLE CADIZ
17607 DELA ROSA, CLEO ROSS MOLINA
17608 DELA ROSA, CRISTIANE VELASCO
17609 DELA ROSA, CYRILLE CARCOSIA
17610 DELA ROSA, GLADYS PUCOT
17611 DELA ROSA, HANNAH DAWN CABERIO
17612 DELA ROSA, HONEYLYN ROTANO
17613 DELA ROSA, ISAAC ABUNDA
17614 DELA ROSA, JED ANTHONY CANAGAHAN
17615 DELA ROSA, JER-C RAYMUNDO
17616 DELA ROSA, JESSA CAPITLE
17617 DELA ROSA, JESSA GUINTO
17618 DELA ROSA, JOYCE
17619 DELA ROSA, KHAREN KEITH GUMBOK
17620 DELA ROSA, PAUL EMMANUEL PAYABYAB
17621 DELA ROSA, RACEL CESCA AZUELA
17622 DELA ROSA, RHIENEZA DELA CRUZ
17623 DELA ROSA, RIENE CLOYD SALVATIERA
17624 DELA ROSA, SHAWN MICHAEL CO
17625 DELA ROSA, TRICIA GRAVADOR
17626 DELA RUEDA, JORDAN BENAVIDEZ
17627 DELA SALDE, MICHAEL APOSTOL
17628 DELA SERNA, BEAH MARIE MAGALLANES
17629 DELA TORRE, ANIE CEBUANO
17630 DELA TORRE, APRIL MACAYAN
17631 DELA TORRE, CINDY CAHILIG
17632 DELA TORRE, CRISTINE ORTIZ
17633 DELA TORRE, GEMEL REAS
17634 DELA TORRE, GRACE GOBRIN
17635 DELA TORRE, GRACEL JANE SABIJON
17636 DELA TORRE, IRAH JAENE VAILOCES
17637 DELA TORRE, JAKE SEGOVIA
17638 DELA TORRE, JAN DIANE RECTO
17639 DELA TORRE, JEWARD CABUHAT
17640 DELA TORRE, JOHN ROBERT MISON
17641 DELA TORRE, JOSEPH QUINTO
17642 DELA TORRE, NIMFA MACALALAG
17643 DELA TORRE, NORMAYLYN OLEDA
17644 DELA TORRE, RHEABELLE MANSILLA
17645 DELA TORRE, RINABIE PASIGUA
17646 DELA TORRE, ROANE SISON
17647 DELA TORRE, ROMEO JR LABAJO
17648 DELA TORRE, WINDELJOY PULGA
17649 DELA VEGA, ALYSSA MICU
17650 DELA VEGA, ANNA MAE SASPA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 355 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
17651 DELA VEGA, ARA NICOLE BACONG
17652 DELA VEGA, BABY JOY BARCELON
17653 DELA VEGA, CHRISTINE JOYCE DALWATAN
17654 DELA VEGA, CRINA JOY DE VILLA
17655 DELA VEGA, LOGAN ROLLO
17656 DELA VEGA, MARIA LEXANNA ANDRA
17657 DELA VEGA, MILCA TISON
17658 DELA VEGA, RICHELLE CRUZ
17659 DELA VEGA, ROMMEL CABRERA
17660 DELABAHAN, JEFFREY LUMERAN
17661 DELADIA, CRISSY MAY BACLA
17662 DELAGON, DAVID JOHN DADO
17663 DELAGUIRON, MARK ARGIE PELAEZ
17664 DELAHELBA, MARIA SOCORRO TERIC
17665 DELALAMON, VINCENT AMADEUS BUERGO
17666 DELAMIDE, JOMARI BORDO
17667 DELAN, DIANNE ROSE BAIT-IT
17668 DELAN, MARY JOICE MUÑEZ
17669 DELANTAR, KHATHERINE FERNANDEZ
17670 DELANTAR, MARY ROSALIE SEVILLENA
17671 DELANTAR, TYRR JAY ELTON LAGUNAY
17672 DELAPEÑA, ENRIQUE JR GONZALES
17673 DELARA, ARJAY PABLEO
17674 DELARAGA, GENEVA URBANOZO
17675 DELARMENTE, JELA ABILA
17676 DELAS ALAS, ETHEL CLUZA
17677 DELAS ALAS, JULIE ANN MEAMO
17678 DELAS ALAS, LUYM GIANGAN
17679 DELAS ALAS, SHEIRLY ANN BAUTISTA
17680 DELAS PEÑAS, CHERRY MAE JAMORA
17681 DELASALA, JENEBETH BOLABO
17682 DELASAS, RIA JANE NOVENO
17683 DELATADO, DEBBIE CAYA
17684 DELATINA, JHOMAY PRETESTO
17685 DELAYUN, JAMICAH CAMMAYO
17686 DELDA, MA CRISTINA
17687 DELDACAN, MARYJOY WITARA
17688 DELDIO, MA EDNA NISCE ERIVE
17689 DELDOC, MARY LEYZA BUGAY
17690 DELEGIADO, APRILLE RAMOS
17691 DELEJERO, SHELLA MAE LEO
17692 DELEN, JOAN JIMENEZ
17693 DELEN, PRECIOUS KAREN MIRABEL
17694 DELEN, RACHIEL CASTRO
17695 DELEN, VANGIE MENDOZA
17696 DELENILA, JANICE HERRERA
17697 DELEÑA, GRACELYN REYES
17698 DELEÑA, MANUEL ANTONIO LANUZA
17699 DELEÑA, RODEL LARIOSA
17700 DELEÑA, SYLMAR TINDAC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 356 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
17701 DELFIN, ALVIN KLEIN GUADILLA
17702 DELFIN, ANALIZA INALAO
17703 DELFIN, BERNARD PERALTA
17704 DELFIN, CARLA JEAN BALBINO
17705 DELFIN, CLOUDETTE OFALLA
17706 DELFIN, DIVINE GRACE MAGSANOC
17707 DELFIN, JOHN MARK DUMOSDOS
17708 DELFIN, JUNEBEN GONZALES
17709 DELFIN, LADY LOU DE LARA
17710 DELFIN, LIVEA DHEA TINASAS
17711 DELFIN, MA EDEN ROSE RUIZ
17712 DELFIN, MA OLIVIA QUINES
17713 DELFIN, MAY ANN TOMADO
17714 DELFIN, NICAELA JOYCE BASILIO
17715 DELFINA, ILUMINADA JUMAWAN
17716 DELFINADO, CHANDRIKA DAWN ALBOFERA
17717 DELFINADO, JAY ANN GUTIEREZ
17718 DELFINADO, JEANELFE JOY BAHALLA
17719 DELFINO, JERAH JANE OBAOB
17720 DELFINO, LOVELY PAGA
17721 DELFINO, MAYBELLE ALAGADMO
17722 DELFINO, MYLENE ARMEA
17723 DELFINO, ODESSA DIANE BUERGO
17724 DELGACO, SARAH GRACE CERILO
17725 DELGADO, APRIL ROSE
17726 DELGADO, CIEN KERRI ESPEJO
17727 DELGADO, DANAH STEPHANIE VILORIA
17728 DELGADO, GLEE ANNE GUARNES
17729 DELGADO, J FRANCIS GEMPESAW
17730 DELGADO, JANE GONZALES
17731 DELGADO, JANINE LABANON
17732 DELGADO, JASMIN NACARIO
17733 DELGADO, JEFTE SEÑORA
17734 DELGADO, JESSICA LADAGA
17735 DELGADO, JIRAH CLARISSA ESPIEL
17736 DELGADO, JOHN LLOYD CARIL
17737 DELGADO, JOSE PAULO MANJARES
17738 DELGADO, MA NEÑA DEGORIO
17739 DELGADO, MARIA ELLEN ALEGARBES
17740 DELGADO, MARK JONES MABINI
17741 DELGADO, REZZA MAE LIGAYA
17742 DELGADO, ROCHELLE BERNAT
17743 DELGADO, SUNSHINE IBAÑEZ
17744 DELGADO, WYETH ADVINCULA
17745 DELGRA, ABEGAIL VERICIO
17746 DELGUERA, PHILIP WENCESLAO
17747 DELIARTE, APRILLE MAE ROSAROSO
17748 DELICA, CAMILLE ASHLIE GUTIERREZ
17749 DELICA, LAARNI DORIAS
17750 DELICANA, ANDREI BRYAN CARANTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 357 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
17751 DELICANA, ROWELYN BANLOS
17752 DELIG, ANDE JAY GULTIANO
17753 DELIG, IREMAE YANO
17754 DELIG, ROMMUEL LABADAN
17755 DELIGENCIA, JEZRYL TECSON
17756 DELIGERO, MARY YUNSON
17757 DELIGERO, NONITO JR ARCALA
17758 DELIGERO, RINA BINANGBANG
17759 DELIGOS, ROSEMARIE MAPUTOL
17760 DELIJERO, FRESIE BAUTISTA
17761 DELIJERO, KEMBERT GULLENTES
17762 DELIM, CYNN ELISE MINA
17763 DELIM, DAISY MAE BARCEL
17764 DELIMA, ABIGAIL IGMEN
17765 DELIMA, BLESSIE JOY ZUBIAGA
17766 DELIMA, LOVE JOYCE NACION
17767 DELIMA, MA RICA CADAVIS
17768 DELIMA, MAY MONETTE ZONIO
17769 DELIMA, MIGUELITO LAPUERTA
17770 DELIMA, PORIE ROSETTE TRINIDAD
17771 DELIMA, SHERYL DE GRACIA
17772 DELIN, MARY JOY FLORENTINO
17773 DELIN, MESHECK JONES FODRA
17774 DELINO, JOAN TUPAZ
17775 DELIQUIÑA, ROCEL DIENZO
17776 DELISO, MARY ANN TINACO
17777 DELITO, MARVIN MALLARE
17778 DELIVA, MICHAEL CAMAÑO
17779 DELIVIOS, KEANNA DURAN
17780 DELIZO, AXEL JHUN LUZANO
17781 DELIZO, EDELYN LAYLO
17782 DELIZO, JUDITH JAMERO
17783 DELIÑA, MEDELYN LACORITA
17784 DELLA, KRIZHA MHEL BALDEMOR
17785 DELLATAN, KAREN TECSON
17786 DELLOMA, JANETH ESCRITOR
17787 DELLOMES, JOHN LAURENCE ESTOLLOSO
17788 DELLOMES, JUNICA ANN PIOLO
17789 DELLORO, ALYN MAE REALIS
17790 DELLORO, BERNADITH PEREZ
17791 DELLORO, MAY JANE CAVAN
17792 DELLOSA, JEMMARIE ESCALANTE
17793 DELLOSA, KIMBERLY NARDO
17794 DELLOSA, NOLI MORADA
17795 DELLOVA, VERONICA BARSAGA
17796 DELMA, KRISTEL KAYE TAPILOT
17797 DELMAS, JOY GUILINGEN
17798 DELMAS, MYLENE CALIAG
17799 DELMIGUEZ, JERSON BALLEBAR
17800 DELMO, CHUANCEY CALZADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 358 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
17801 DELMO, LYRA ANGELA BELLECA
17802 DELMONTE, HELROSE PANGALINON
17803 DELMONTE, MA NENIA POMAREJOS
17804 DELMORO, JHIESAMMY GIBAGA
17805 DELMORO, LIEZL BITAMOR
17806 DELNA, SITTIE SHAHANIE MACMOD
17807 DELO, BEAHTRIZ ANNE NAPIZA
17808 DELOPERE, DEMOSTHENES JR BATUCAN
17809 DELORIA, AILEEN RONQUILLO
17810 DELORIA, BERNIE
17811 DELORIA, KATHLEEN TAN-AWON
17812 DELORIA, RITCHEL AYALA
17813 DELOS ANGELES, AMOR
17814 DELOS ANGELES, JUAN PAOLO SR HERNANDEZ
17815 DELOS ANGELES, KAYE GENIDO
17816 DELOS ANGELES, MARIEL ELEP
17817 DELOS ANGELES, PABLITO JOSE BELALO
17818 DELOS ANGELES, ROBERT ESPINAR
17819 DELOS ANGELES, SHANINE ROCERO
17820 DELOS MARTIREZ, SHARON ABARIENTOS
17821 DELOS NIEVES, ANALIE MONEVA
17822 DELOS REYES, ABBYGALE JADE PAG-ONG
17823 DELOS REYES, ANGELA ELABA
17824 DELOS REYES, ANNA KRISTINE MABINI
17825 DELOS REYES, BUENAS LONTOC
17826 DELOS REYES, CASELYN DELA CRUZ
17827 DELOS REYES, CLARICE DOREEN BIANET
17828 DELOS REYES, COURTNEY LOVE IGONG-IGONG
17829 DELOS REYES, CRIS LANIE DUCAY
17830 DELOS REYES, DARIEEN ABELLA
17831 DELOS REYES, ELIAROSE TAPANG
17832 DELOS REYES, ELLA MAE PEREZ
17833 DELOS REYES, GRACE FLORES
17834 DELOS REYES, GRACEDEL LUBRINO
17835 DELOS REYES, IRAH MAY POLICARPIO
17836 DELOS REYES, JANFRI VEGA
17837 DELOS REYES, JECERYL SARIGUMBA
17838 DELOS REYES, JINKY MEJARES
17839 DELOS REYES, JOANA DAMIRAY
17840 DELOS REYES, JOHN DERECK AQUINO
17841 DELOS REYES, JOHN NIÑO PEREZ
17842 DELOS REYES, JUDY ANNE DAGARAGA
17843 DELOS REYES, KENNY SADJE
17844 DELOS REYES, LHEY ANN OQUENDO
17845 DELOS REYES, LORRAINE MANANQUIL
17846 DELOS REYES, MARIA XYZA CAWA
17847 DELOS REYES, MARILOU GARRIDO
17848 DELOS REYES, MARIMAR CASTILLON
17849 DELOS REYES, MERLIN DE GALA
17850 DELOS REYES, MERRY JANE NIVAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 359 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
17851 DELOS REYES, MITZIELYN SALAC
17852 DELOS REYES, REE ANNE SAMSONA
17853 DELOS REYES, RHEA ABANAG
17854 DELOS REYES, ROMA ANTONIO
17855 DELOS REYES, RYAN DANIEL MAGTAJAS
17856 DELOS REYES, TEHSSA EVE REYES
17857 DELOS REYES, TERESITO JR REYES
17858 DELOS REYES, VIA MANERO
17859 DELOS REYES, XELA DAWN PAULE
17860 DELOS SANTOS, ABEGAIL SALES
17861 DELOS SANTOS, ABIGAIL VITALISTA
17862 DELOS SANTOS, ALMARIE MANUEL
17863 DELOS SANTOS, ANALYN MADERAZO
17864 DELOS SANTOS, ANGELICA TORRES
17865 DELOS SANTOS, ANNA DOMINIQUE ORNEDO
17866 DELOS SANTOS, ANNALIZA BUCO
17867 DELOS SANTOS, APRIL JANE AGUINALDO
17868 DELOS SANTOS, ARIANNE NOGOY
17869 DELOS SANTOS, BLESSE BAUTISTA
17870 DELOS SANTOS, CHASTER PAUL ARROBANG
17871 DELOS SANTOS, DARELLE QUEDDENG
17872 DELOS SANTOS, DHAYLYN DINOY
17873 DELOS SANTOS, DIVINE PORSONA
17874 DELOS SANTOS, ED MAY BAGNAES
17875 DELOS SANTOS, ELBERT KIM MANZANO
17876 DELOS SANTOS, ELMAR LIBRADILLA
17877 DELOS SANTOS, ERICKA BERNARDO
17878 DELOS SANTOS, FLOR ANN ZELLA VELASCO
17879 DELOS SANTOS, GEMMA CARDEÑO
17880 DELOS SANTOS, GERALD GOMEZ
17881 DELOS SANTOS, GRAZEL ANNE BULANDRES
17882 DELOS SANTOS, JAIMELENE CARIAGA
17883 DELOS SANTOS, JAMAICA ANTONIO
17884 DELOS SANTOS, JAYDELLE DELA CRUZ
17885 DELOS SANTOS, JENELITH BELGA
17886 DELOS SANTOS, JERRY AGATON
17887 DELOS SANTOS, JHOANNA MARIE DUMADAG
17888 DELOS SANTOS, JHONNA MELGAR
17889 DELOS SANTOS, JOANA MARIE GUSI
17890 DELOS SANTOS, JOART LAGUMBAYAN
17891 DELOS SANTOS, JOHN PAUL MADIA
17892 DELOS SANTOS, JOLINA ALBAO
17893 DELOS SANTOS, JUDE NICHOL SANTIAGO
17894 DELOS SANTOS, JUMAILAH AVENDAÑO
17895 DELOS SANTOS, LAMBERT GALANG
17896 DELOS SANTOS, LORAMAE ESCOL
17897 DELOS SANTOS, LUZIEL BILLETE
17898 DELOS SANTOS, MA KATE ROSE MORTA
17899 DELOS SANTOS, MARIA CIARA MYE OBIA
17900 DELOS SANTOS, MARIA MARTINA FERNANDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 360 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
17901 DELOS SANTOS, MARICAR DIEGO
17902 DELOS SANTOS, MARK ANTHONY BUENDIA
17903 DELOS SANTOS, MARLA JANE BAYLON
17904 DELOS SANTOS, MARLET TUDIO
17905 DELOS SANTOS, MARLON LATIBAN
17906 DELOS SANTOS, MARYNOLL GALBAN
17907 DELOS SANTOS, MARYROSE MINGUEZ
17908 DELOS SANTOS, MHECA ELLIGEN VELASCO
17909 DELOS SANTOS, MICHELLE MAGO
17910 DELOS SANTOS, MICHELLE MARIE PAJE
17911 DELOS SANTOS, RANDELLE COLLANTES
17912 DELOS SANTOS, RANDY BAUTISTA
17913 DELOS SANTOS, REYNALIZA CANDIDO
17914 DELOS SANTOS, ROSE ANN LETE
17915 DELOS SANTOS, ROVELYN CABUDILLO
17916 DELOS SANTOS, SARAH JANE QUIMORA
17917 DELOS SANTOS, SHALOU CORPUZ
17918 DELOS SANTOS, SHEENA MAE LIM
17919 DELOS SANTOS, TOM RICSAN AGNES
17920 DELOS SANTOS, VANESSA ANGELES
17921 DELOS TRINOS, QUEEN CHRYSA ADVINCULA
17922 DELOSA, LAVLYN MAGALLON
17923 DELOSO, GINALYN BUMAYA
17924 DELOSO, JOCELYN RULLIN
17925 DELOSO, MEL GODEN
17926 DELOSO, VANESSA ESTRELLA
17927 DELOTINA, DAVE VARONA
17928 DELOY, FERDINAND BARIOGA
17929 DELOY, LEONARD RONDA
17930 DELPOSO, AN-AN CADIENTE
17931 DELPOSO, JEDIEL LANCH CANADA
17932 DELPOSO, RACHELOU ROSEL
17933 DELSOCORO, ALGEN MAE CAYLAN
17934 DELUANA, DANIELA CRIDO
17935 DELUMEN, JOENIL
17936 DELUTE, CHRISTIAN DAVE SERGIO
17937 DELUTE, VILMA FELIZARTA
17938 DELUVIO, JODEVINE ANDUJAR
17939 DELUVIO, MARESTELA BERNALDEZ
17940 DELUVIO, MARY KATHERINE SOBRECAREY
17941 DELUVIO, QUENNIE SUERTE
17942 DELVO, MACREA NIEZA CABUENAS
17943 DEMA-ALA, DAISY JANE ESPINOSA
17944 DEMAFELIS, CHERRYLYN FERNANDEZ
17945 DEMAFELIZ, RUBY JANE SUMILALAO
17946 DEMAISIP, JOHN RAUMAR PASAPORTE
17947 DEMAISIP, PEARL ARIANE DEQUITO
17948 DEMAISIP, PREXY GRACE DEMAYO
17949 DEMANA, ARJON JAY ARELLANO
17950 DEMANDANTE, SOSIMA ROCIMO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 361 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
17951 DEMAPE, JUNNEL PAEZ
17952 DEMATERA, ROSHAMOR SUMANGID
17953 DEMAUSA, ABIGAIL SANTIAGO
17954 DEMAYO, EVELYN GRACE AUZA
17955 DEMAYO, RICHTER GEORGE DESTAJO
17956 DEMEGILLO, JAYSON CABAYLO
17957 DEMERIN, LEA FERNANDEZ
17958 DEMETERIO, DAVID VINCE SALDAÑA
17959 DEMETERIO, LANIE LUBIANO
17960 DEMETERIO, NEIZLE IDAGDAG
17961 DEMETILLAR, CHRISTEN DURIAS
17962 DEMETILLO, CHALE MAY MACEDA
17963 DEMETRIA, ELIZABETH BARCARSE
17964 DEMIAR, DOREEN HINOJALES
17965 DEMILLO, ROESCIEN LIBERTINE DAMAYO
17966 DEMILLO, VERNAFLOR CABALLEJO
17967 DEMIN, GRASHIELA SOLLESTRE
17968 DEMIT, DONNAFE GENANDA
17969 DEMIT, JULIET LOZADA
17970 DEMO, BEA PATRICIA DELA CRUZ
17971 DEMONTAÑO, LYKA CAJILIG
17972 DEMONTEVERDE, AUGELA CATEDRILLA
17973 DEMONTEVERDE, REY GIBA
17974 DEMONTEVERDE, TAMARAH SALAZAR
17975 DEMORAL, JHON OLIMPIO TIDOSO
17976 DEMORIN, TRISHIA ANNE DE CASTRO
17977 DENAGA, JOANNE GRACE GARDOCE
17978 DENAGEBA, DAN LLOYD TEJICO
17979 DENAMPO, DOMINADOR JR SUMAGAYSAY
17980 DENESADO, REJANE DE PEDRO
17981 DENGURAY, MAE ANNE LAGAT
17982 DENIEGA, ARVIN JAY BALONGA
17983 DENIEGA, CAREN NOVERO
17984 DENIEGA, CHARMAIGNE VARGAS
17985 DENIEGA, CRISTEL ANNE BIORE
17986 DENIEGA, JAN MARC JARLIGO
17987 DENILA, GAIZA GAIL SIENES
17988 DENIO, JUDY ANN CASI
17989 DENIO, JULIET CASI
17990 DENISI, VITO FRANK DEMAISIP
17991 DENNA, ALDEN-VER GALONG
17992 DENNA, DENISSE MAE MANGAGOM
17993 DENNIS, ABBA MAY GUINGAYAN
17994 DENOLONG, EMY ROSE DEMETILLO
17995 DENOSTA, ABBIE BAWAN
17996 DENOSTA, ELLA MAE COLAS
17997 DENOSTA, LOREN KEY SUMAGPAO
17998 DENOSTA, ROZEL NALDOZA
17999 DENOY, DANNYCA LAYSON
18000 DENOY, JOE MARIE MUMAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 362 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
18001 DENSING, BABY FATIE DELLICA
18002 DENSING, EDWIN SUDAY
18003 DENSING, MARIA GERALDINE PABLO
18004 DENSON, JAKE GORIO
18005 DENSON, NIDA ANTOS
18006 DENURA, LARAVILLE BUSALANAN
18007 DEO, KAYE ABIGAIL SEARES
18008 DEOCADEZ, CHRISTINE MICHELLE DEMESA
18009 DEOCAMPO, BEVERLY
18010 DEOCAMPO, CYREL CANILLO
18011 DEOCAMPO, EDISA KAY MARY MATARONG
18012 DEOCAMPO, ERICA MAE CARLOS
18013 DEOCAMPO, KHENSLIE MARIE CATALAN
18014 DEOCAMPO, RAMIRO LEGASPI
18015 DEOCAMPO, VANESSA ABRENICA
18016 DEOCARES, JENNY BUNGSOD
18017 DEOCAREZA, MA TERESA GABALES
18018 DEOCAREZA, MARCO REYES
18019 DEOCAREZA, MICHELLE CILLAN
18020 DEOCARIZA, ANGELLI LEORIN
18021 DEOFILO, JOHNMAN MALAGUM
18022 DEOGRADES, FRONTON GRAJO
18023 DEOLAZO, LILYBETH ABAO
18024 DEPALAC, CHRISTINE JOY DAR
18025 DEPALCO, MARICAR EJERCITO
18026 DEPALLO, RAFFY DAÑAS
18027 DEPALOBOS, SHERINE DELA TORRE
18028 DEPALOG, JEROME VENTURA
18029 DEPALUBOS, MAILEEN GRACE
18030 DEPAS, KATHERINE EMBOLODE
18031 DEPASUPIL, KAYE-ANNE BLANQUERA
18032 DEPILLO, JEZEL ANN BANQUIL
18033 DEPIO, MAESHELLANE DALUNAN
18034 DEPOL, ANGEL MIE ALBAERA
18035 DEPONA, MARIA LEONORA ALFONSO
18036 DEPONIO, JACKSON CLYDE AWAS
18037 DEPOSA, JEASON ARN MARTINEZ
18038 DEPOSA, SHEENA DUYAG
18039 DEPUTO, CHARLENE JOY PERALTA
18040 DEQUILLA, DIANA ROSE MIRANDA
18041 DEQUILLA, LOUELA NAVAL
18042 DEQUILLA, MONICA REYES
18043 DEQUIROZ, MITZI DARYL MORALES
18044 DEQUIT, ALANIE JUANILLO
18045 DEQUIT, RICAMIE REBOJO
18046 DEQUITO, DEVINE GRACE ORBE
18047 DEQUITO, HAZEL JOI DACUMA
18048 DEQUITO, PERLY TUMBOS
18049 DEQUITO, VALEN JOYCE BUMATAY
18050 DEQUITOS, DANICA TURTOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 363 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
18051 DEQUIÑA, CHARYSS RANZELLE SANGKULA
18052 DEQUIÑA, MAY LORD ESCULTURA
18053 DEQUIÑA, RONA MAE VILLARAM
18054 DERACO, MARIBEL ADORABLE
18055 DERAIN, CLARISSE EDANG
18056 DERAPETE, JUDILYN CASAS
18057 DERAPITE, MARIEL LANCETA
18058 DERECHO, MARISTELA PEPITO
18059 DEREPAS, MARYCEL DENOLAN
18060 DERI, AGNES DEALCA
18061 DERIGAY, JOEDIE MAE PALER
18062 DERILO, ANDREA ALEX
18063 DERIT, JAN RHEY DESALIZA
18064 DERIT, MARIEL ELEMINO
18065 DERLA, CRISTEL ROSE ACOG
18066 DERLA, GRACE DELLOSA
18067 DERLA, MECCA CAPINIG
18068 DERONE, CHRISTINE MARCOS
18069 DEROY, MARICEL DACLES
18070 DEROY, SAMANTHA MANOLONG
18071 DERRAYAL, JANINE APURAN
18072 DERUDAR, FRANCEL AIRA SAMPAGA
18073 DERUTAS, ROSE ANN MAE DELMO
18074 DESABAYLA, RONEL HAJAS
18075 DESABILLE, JOSEPHINE CATARUS
18076 DESABILLE, JUMAR LICO-AN
18077 DESACULA, SHEENA MAE MARBELLA
18078 DESALES, MARVIN DEGUINION
18079 DESALISA, APRIL JOY GERONIMO
18080 DESALISA, JELLY DEN TIÑANA
18081 DESALISA, MARY GRACE FELICIDARIO
18082 DESALIZA, KEMPEE JORES
18083 DESAMITO, BETHEL JOI OJOS
18084 DESAMITO, JOHANAH SERAPION
18085 DESAMITO, RONALYNE FERNANDEZ
18086 DESCALLAR, JEZZA RELEVO
18087 DESCALLAR, LETICIA ORDIZ
18088 DESCALLAR, ROSEL
18089 DESCALZOTA, JESSA DORADO
18090 DESCARTIN, RELEX ALFECHE
18091 DESCIO, MARY ANN PLAJOS
18092 DESCUTIDO, CARLO SERVIANO
18093 DESENDARIO, GLEEPHENKEITH NATAN
18094 DESENDARIO, REVIN CLARIDAD
18095 DESEO, RODIN SERNA
18096 DESEPEDA, CAMILLE CALAPATI
18097 DESERDO, JAMES BAND SETH
18098 DESIDERIO, PRINCESS MAUREEN LIMA
18099 DESIERTO, ELJEAN CHRISTIAN DARO
18100 DESIERTO, KRIZIA NICOLLETE CRISTORIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 364 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
18101 DESINGAÑO, APRIL LIZ SEMIC
18102 DESINGAÑO, LJ SANCHEZ
18103 DESMAS, BABYLEN RODRIGUEZA
18104 DESOASIDO, APRIL MERCADIRO
18105 DESOLOC, ALEXA MAY AGNES
18106 DESOLOC, LOVELYN AGNES
18107 DESPALO, JOHN ROY BOOK
18108 DESPI, JUSTINE ZARAGOZA
18109 DESPOJO, RAUL RIVERA
18110 DESPOLON, LUDY LAUDIT
18111 DESPOY, JUNLY FIGURON
18112 DESTACAMENTO, ALEXA DESACULA
18113 DESTACAMENTO, JEN UROT
18114 DESTACAMENTO, MYKAELA DE GUZMAN
18115 DESTAJO, MARIA ROSARIO ANGELICA SALVADOR
18116 DESTINADO, GLENY MAI BARNIDO
18117 DESTRIZA, PRINCESS SAMANTHA JHANE NICOR
18118 DESUASIDO, IVY DOMDOM
18119 DESUCATAN, JETHRO NAVILGAS
18120 DESUCATAN, KIERA JEAN NIEDO
18121 DESUPIDA, RHONA ABU
18122 DESUYO, CARLA LUIZA CORNELIO
18123 DESUYO, JOSHUA LASCOTA
18124 DETABLAN, EUNICE AMPARO
18125 DETABLAN, LADY SHEENA OLATA
18126 DETAL, VANESSA PASTORAL
18127 DETARO, ANDRIAN CABAÑAL
18128 DETARO, JANINE GRACE CELIS
18129 DETICIO, SHAINETLE PEARL YONGGUE
18130 DETOGA, SHAIRA RENDON
18131 DETOITO, ELLA MAE DAYON
18132 DETONDOY, MARK JOHN
18133 DETOYATO, ELAURA CARLIN LAOAGAN
18134 DEUNA, KAIZER JUMAWAN
18135 DEUNA, MA MARIAN BOCABIL
18136 DEVELA, CAMILLE PASNO
18137 DEVELLES, IVAN NICOLE CALINAO
18138 DEVELOS, BENEL JOY ADAME
18139 DEVELOS, CHRIS DEDECATORIA
18140 DEVELOS, ERLYN DOLOR
18141 DEVELOS, JOEMAR ABAYON
18142 DEVELOS, JOVAN BINIBINI
18143 DEVERA, JOHN DARVIN MERO
18144 DEVERO, APRIL JOY METODA
18145 DEVIBAR, DARWIN GREGORIO
18146 DEVIBAR, DWEN ZIEL LACORTE
18147 DEVIBAR, JOCELYN JADRAQUE
18148 DEVIBAR, MARIE JEAN DELA PEÑA
18149 DEVILA, SHERYL AMOSCO
18150 DEVILLES, JOHN ARBY MANAOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 365 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
18151 DEVIS, ANGELA KRYSTLE PUGONG
18152 DEVOSORA, SHEINA MARIE MAINIT
18153 DEVOTA, GERWIN NIÑO BALDO
18154 DEYTA, JONNA IGNACIO
18155 DEYTO, CHEENITA SHANE BALALIO
18156 DEYTO, JERLYN KAYE ESPENIDA
18157 DEYTO, PRINCESS MAE MOHAMETANO
18158 DEZA, EDELYN PARCO
18159 DI-IG, REYLAIN BALWEG
18160 DIA, NICOLE DALIDA
18161 DIABORDO, CHELSEA TAMPOS
18162 DIACA, AMANODIN SARIP
18163 DIACAMOS, SHEILA ARANETA
18164 DIAGBEL, CATHERINE ALGER
18165 DIAGBEL, GERALDINE VILLAPANA
18166 DIAGSAY, LUZ CID
18167 DIALAGDON, JOHN MARK GERON
18168 DIALDE, RESSIE JR BULACTIAL
18169 DIALDE, RIZA MAE LLAMERA
18170 DIALE, ABDUL JOHN PAUL LUMABO
18171 DIALENO, ADELYN GUARDARIO
18172 DIALO, MARIA ERA BAGASINA
18173 DIALOGO, JOHN HERO DELOS SANTOS
18174 DIALOGO, RONALD JAVIER
18175 DIAMA, BERLIN GRACE YATA
18176 DIAMA, GLADES MAE RIZADA
18177 DIAMAD, HAIMA MUGAWAN
18178 DIAMAD, MAY CHELLE MENDOZA
18179 DIAMAN, NORMINA SANGKALA
18180 DIAMANO, CATHY NIÑA BUEN
18181 DIAMANTE, ABIHAIL ESPINOLA
18182 DIAMANTE, DANIELLE LORIA
18183 DIAMANTE, IZZA NORA ANGCHAY
18184 DIAMANTE, JESON GUAREZO
18185 DIAMANTE, LORENZ JAMES RIZARE
18186 DIAMANTE, PAUL JAY SUSTENTO
18187 DIAMEL, MANAR ABDULCADER
18188 DIAMEL, NESRIN SANI
18189 DIAMOD, REZEL MAGUAN
18190 DIAMORA, ROWELYN ZONIO
18191 DIAMPOC, TESSHIA MAE GONZALES
18192 DIAMPOC, VILMAR GALLEMA
18193 DIAMPUAN, JONAIRA BANGKIT
18194 DIAN, EUREM DE VERA
18195 DIAN, JONA JEAN
18196 DIANA, CRIS JOY YBAÑEZ
18197 DIANA, RHEA MAE
18198 DIANAL, NORQUIZA ALAG
18199 DIANDA, LYZA PANAYAMAN
18200 DIANDAN, JULSAN JR DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 366 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
18201 DIANGCA, SITIE FARHANEY MACALABA
18202 DIANGKINAY, GEM CLAUD
18203 DIANGO, JENNIE ROSE ABRIO
18204 DIANO, CATHERINE ALQUIZAR
18205 DIANO, JENIFER MENDUYOS
18206 DIANO, KATHLANE TULIAN
18207 DIANO, KEZZYLYN ACUIN
18208 DIANO, NIKKO LAVARO
18209 DIANO, NOVACLARIZA AGUIWAT
18210 DIANO, RENELYN JIMENO
18211 DIANO, RICAMIA BORADO
18212 DIANON, BRYAN MACABENTA
18213 DIANON, PERLYN CATIL
18214 DIANSAY, DIANA JANE VARNAL
18215 DIAO, KARLSTEIN FONOLLERA
18216 DIAPANA, ERWIN MANSUETO
18217 DIAPO, RICHELLE BAS
18218 DIARESCO, CHERYL LIBONA
18219 DIASANTA, DIONELYN REMOLONA
18220 DIASANTA, KIMBERLY FLORES
18221 DIASANTA, KRISHA KAREN HABOC
18222 DIASE, FRANCES MAE GACOSCOS
18223 DIATA, LISTER LOUIE LIGAYA
18224 DIATE, LEAH RALLOS
18225 DIATOR, AINON MARDIYA MAMA
18226 DIATOR, KATRINA RIVERA
18227 DIAZ, AIRA SHAYNE CAUILAN
18228 DIAZ, ALEXIS DIANE ABENDAÑO
18229 DIAZ, ALMIRA TORRES
18230 DIAZ, ANGELICA ALCANTARA
18231 DIAZ, ANNE KARIZZA ALILING
18232 DIAZ, BENEDICT BACHICHA
18233 DIAZ, CHARLIE JR CARILLO
18234 DIAZ, CHERYJEAN RADA
18235 DIAZ, CHRISTINE JOY CASTILLO
18236 DIAZ, CHRIZIA JANE BIÑAS
18237 DIAZ, DANICA CASIN
18238 DIAZ, DAREN EVANGELISTA
18239 DIAZ, DAVE DICHOSO
18240 DIAZ, DENISE DAPULAG
18241 DIAZ, GLORIA MAGDASOC
18242 DIAZ, HANNAH MAE JUNTADO
18243 DIAZ, JEDEN NAYAL
18244 DIAZ, JHONA MAE ODCHIGUE
18245 DIAZ, JOKO DELA MERCED
18246 DIAZ, JOY MISHA BORREROS
18247 DIAZ, JUSTINE ANNE PRINCIPE
18248 DIAZ, KASELYN MARTINEZ
18249 DIAZ, KEYNE SAMBONG
18250 DIAZ, KRISTEL ANGELIQUE LOYOGOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 367 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
18251 DIAZ, KRISTY ANN BATIQUIN
18252 DIAZ, LADY MAJALIA AMOR MAAMO
18253 DIAZ, LEONY JAY ALAMEDA
18254 DIAZ, LIEZEL ANN MARQUEZ
18255 DIAZ, MA IDELINA AGUILUCHO
18256 DIAZ, MA KIM THERESA SEÑADO
18257 DIAZ, MARCHEE KAREN POLINAR
18258 DIAZ, MARICAR TORNO
18259 DIAZ, MARICEL MACARANAS
18260 DIAZ, MARY JANE DULAY
18261 DIAZ, MARY JHOY PERLAS
18262 DIAZ, MEDYLYN GRACE GALAROSA
18263 DIAZ, MELBERT DUMAY
18264 DIAZ, MIKAELA MANALANG
18265 DIAZ, MIKECHEL BONETE
18266 DIAZ, NICKIE CELLO
18267 DIAZ, NYRA AUGGAS
18268 DIAZ, RENZ LINDSAY PELAYO
18269 DIAZ, REYA CLARECE LAUTIYA
18270 DIAZ, REYNALYN AFABLE
18271 DIAZ, RHEY BENHAR ALCAZAR
18272 DIAZ, RIZALYN LLANETA
18273 DIAZ, RIZZA MANTE
18274 DIAZ, RODEL ROYO
18275 DIAZ, ROLIE ROA
18276 DIAZ, ROSE MARIE FEQUIROA
18277 DIAZ, SHAREZ MAE ENGALAN
18278 DIAZ, SHERYLL PAMULANGUE
18279 DIAZ, VIVIEN CATHLEEN PEREZ
18280 DIAZ, WARREN MONDRAGON
18281 DIAÑO, VENANCIO CUARISMA
18282 DIBANSA, NASHIEF MANGADANG
18283 DIBDIB, SHIELA SABELLO
18284 DICCION, JENNIFER NOVELA
18285 DICDICAN, ANNIE ROSE SOTELLO
18286 DICDICAN, JAY ANN ALBORES
18287 DICDICAN, JERSAH SUMAYA
18288 DICE, JENIFFER ESTIALBO
18289 DICHOSA, JASON OLIVER DELFIN
18290 DICHOSA, KAY ANNE WANIWAN
18291 DICHOSA, NECHELLE DELMO
18292 DICHOSO, AHLENE CABAILO
18293 DICHOSO, ERICA MAE ESGUERRA
18294 DICHOSO, JAMELAH ARABE
18295 DICHOSO, JENNEROSE LAZAR
18296 DICHOSO, MAE-ANNE CAUILAN
18297 DICHOSO, MASHLY ANN MARTELINO
18298 DICHOSO, NORIE TRAJANO
18299 DICHOSO, RUBELYN DOLLENTE
18300 DICIANO, ALONA ANGELES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 368 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
18301 DICIANO, ERMA JOY JULIAN
18302 DICIPULO, LOVENJOY GALASE
18303 DICLAS, RHAEL BUGNAY
18304 DICON, LEONALYN DAYALO
18305 DIDAL, AMADO JR MARA
18306 DIDAL, CHARLYN AMORO
18307 DIDAL, MARY GRACE MANTUA
18308 DIDATO, NABELA CALI
18309 DIEGO, ALLIAH FEQUILLO
18310 DIEGO, HENRY BOY BARRERA
18311 DIEGO, JAMES ABEL MARIANO
18312 DIEGO, KAREN JOY BALMAS
18313 DIEGO, MYLINDA ROSE MIONES
18314 DIEGO, PRINCESS IRISH DARYLL DELOS SANTOS
18315 DIEGO, ROXANNE ATARA
18316 DIEGO, RUZZEL MANIACUP
18317 DIEGO, SHARMAINE AGUSTIN
18318 DIEL, CESA GRACE SIVA
18319 DIEL, YLLYZA PAYLA
18320 DIENTE, THEA SUGANOB
18321 DIERON, ANDREA JOYCE SALCEDO
18322 DIERON, MARY ANGELICA
18323 DIERPO, MELVIN CREILA
18324 DIESTA, ANA JERUZ
18325 DIESTA, CHRISLENE JAMOLIN
18326 DIESTA, CRISTINA BELLEN
18327 DIESTA, RONALYN GOMILLA
18328 DIESTRO, CHERRY LOU RUFO
18329 DIESTRO, FLINKY BANTILLO
18330 DIESTRO, ICY JEMINA
18331 DIESTRO, JONELLA DELGADO
18332 DIESTRO, RACHEL MAY DILLO
18333 DIESTRO, SHERYL DIAZ
18334 DIEZ, ANA ROBERTA MONDOÑEDO
18335 DIEZ, BIANCA DANIKA FERNANDEZ
18336 DIEZ, BRYAN RELATADO
18337 DIEZ, DELIA MANLANGIT
18338 DIEZ, EFREN JR NAVALES
18339 DIEZ, FRANNY CANADA
18340 DIEZ, HONEYLYN YNTIG
18341 DIEZ, KIM PETER OPERARIO
18342 DIEZ, LYNETH
18343 DIEZ, MA SOPHIA FERNANDEZ
18344 DIEZ, MARILYN OMEGA
18345 DIEZ, WEVAN MARY BARCELONA
18346 DIEZMO, JEAN IRISH BARRINA
18347 DIFUNTORUM, JELYN MALAKI
18348 DIG, KIMBERLY
18349 DIG, PAMELA BARONG
18350 DIGA, MA VICHEL CELO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 369 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
18351 DIGA, PATRICK DASALLA
18352 DIGA, PAULINE JOY DILAO
18353 DIGA, SAPPARI MANDY
18354 DIGADONG, SHIEZEL BATUYONG
18355 DIGAL, ANNA MARIE TAGARO
18356 DIGAL, GLYSDI DAYANAN
18357 DIGAL, ROBERTO JR IBALLA
18358 DIGAMON, LESLIE SUYMAN
18359 DIGAMON, MA TERMA ESPEJO
18360 DIGAN, ELE-MARIE EMELIO
18361 DIGAY, JOYCE CASTILLO
18362 DIGMA, DANICA MAE DE TORRES
18363 DIGMAN, LARA SELLENA MARASIGAN
18364 DIGNENENG, ISIDRO JR MAHINAY
18365 DIGNO, ANNALYN CRUZAT
18366 DIGNOS, AIRENE LIWAGON
18367 DIGNOS, JAYSON TAMALA
18368 DIGNOS, RUBY JANE BARING
18369 DIGNUM, ARLENE GERMEDIA
18370 DIGON, CHRISTELLE SANCHEZ
18371 DIHAN, JHON VINCENT ARTISTA
18372 DIHAYCO, RIZALYN MANLIMOS
18373 DIJAN, IRISH CASTILLO
18374 DILABAKEN, AINA BOBONG
18375 DILAG, EVALYN CAMADO
18376 DILAG, HAZZEL DATUGAN
18377 DILAG, JENNYBABE FALSIS
18378 DILAG, MELODY SOTELA
18379 DILAG, VINCENT JADE ENERLAN
18380 DILAY, ALEXANDRA MARIE ASERON
18381 DILAY, MARK ANDREW ABAS
18382 DILE, HAZEL BAÑES
18383 DILI, CIELO AGUIRRE
18384 DILI, DONNA CLAIRE LAMSEN
18385 DILIDILI, GEMMA ILAWAN
18386 DILIG, FRANCIS ORTIZ
18387 DILIM, DIVINA NILO
18388 DILLANO, RITCHEL SARNO
18389 DILLENA, HENRY LAWRENCE INOCENCIO
18390 DILLO, ERICKA MHAE MANTELE
18391 DILLONG, ALPIYA ASLIL
18392 DILOY, JOHN CARLO CAISIP
18393 DIM-AS, JOSHUA LOMADAY
18394 DIMA, DATUMAMA KASIM
18395 DIMAALA, ANNALYN SENA
18396 DIMAALA, RONNEL PUNZALAN
18397 DIMAAMPAO, HASSAN SULTAN
18398 DIMAANDAL, CHRISTINE JOYCE LEGASPI
18399 DIMAANDAL, JOSE MARCELO DAYOT
18400 DIMAANO, BONA ROSBELL PLATA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 370 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
18401 DIMAANO, CARYLLE ANNE RAMIREZ
18402 DIMAANO, MA GRACIELA PALERO
18403 DIMAANO, MARLOWE CASTILLO
18404 DIMACALI, AILLA NUNAG
18405 DIMACALI, MARICRIS BARGAMENTO
18406 DIMACUHA, MARVIN HERMOSO
18407 DIMACUHA, SHAIREEN GUNAY
18408 DIMACULANGAN, ALLYSA DURANTE
18409 DIMACULANGAN, ANNA CLAIRA AMAQUIN
18410 DIMACULANGAN, DONNA BORJA
18411 DIMACULANGAN, JAM MARIE MONILLA
18412 DIMACULANGAN, MAXIMA MENDOZA
18413 DIMAFELIX, JOANNE DE JESUS
18414 DIMAGUILA, ALDWIN LEGASPI
18415 DIMAILIG, JOANNA NIKKA MANZANO
18416 DIMAILIG, KATHLEEN RUE
18417 DIMAILIG, LADY ANN BUENAFLOR
18418 DIMAIN, CESMOND CLARK SUAREZ
18419 DIMAIN, IVY BALANGON
18420 DIMAIN, MARIA LIZA BAHINTING
18421 DIMAIN, RUBEN REMI SUAREZ
18422 DIMAKUTA, SITTIE HIDJARA HARON
18423 DIMALALUAN, MOLA SISON
18424 DIMALALUAN, SHINIELYN RIVAS
18425 DIMALANES, RAIABAI MAMANGKAS
18426 DIMALANTA, MARK OLIVER CALMA
18427 DIMALIBOT, AUBREY CRUZAT
18428 DIMALILAY, JOLINA ABDUL
18429 DIMAMPAO, ALMANSOR DAMDAMIN
18430 DIMAO, HANNAH BALA
18431 DIMAPASOK, JOAN VALENCIA
18432 DIMAPORO, NAJMA BILAO
18433 DIMARANAN, FRANCIS ANNE BALINTON
18434 DIMARANAN, JEAN RENDELLE FERNANDEZ
18435 DIMARANAN, JOMARY TORREGOZA
18436 DIMARAW, MAISARA MACARIMBANG
18437 DIMARUCUT, CHARITO PALAFOX
18438 DIMARUCUT, VANNESA FAYE AVILA
18439 DIMASANGCA, BADRODIN BOCOT
18440 DIMASUAY, JAMES APAYART
18441 DIMASUHID, APRIL DEO DIVINAGRACIA
18442 DIMASUHID, KYLLA MARIST SUMOGOY
18443 DIMATANDAY, ROHAIMAH CAPAL
18444 DIMATAWARAN, RONALYN RUBIA
18445 DIMATERA, JANSEN ARGAO
18446 DIMATINGCAL, PRINCES GARCIA
18447 DIMATULAC, ELOISA BONDOC
18448 DIMAUN, REBODAN BUCAD
18449 DIMAUNAHAN, JOSHUA MALUBAG
18450 DIMAWALA, JOY QUENCE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 371 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
18451 DIMAYACYAC, RECHELL UNICE ABRENICA
18452 DIMAYUGA, MARY JANE TANDOG
18453 DIMAYUGA, RIO JAENA TOLENTINO
18454 DIMCO, MA CHRISTINE JOY BANAWAN
18455 DIME, KRIZIA MARIE
18456 DIME, MONACHICA SAAVEDRA
18457 DIMITUI, SHAINA PILAR
18458 DIMLA, AMEGAILE MANAHAN
18459 DIMLA, CYNTHIA LYN GUTIERREZ
18460 DIMLA, KATHERINE PAULINE ABENOJAR
18461 DIMLA, PRECIOUS JOY MANIEGO
18462 DIMMIC, JOSEPH JR QUINTERO
18463 DIMNATANG, HAJAMEHALIS UMPIA
18464 DIMO, AL SAVIOR RAMONAL
18465 DIMPAS, RHEA SYLVIA CUABO
18466 DIMSON, MA PRIAS CUELLO
18467 DIMZON, JAN TURTOGO
18468 DIN, ANDREA THERESA FLORES
18469 DIN, JOHN EDUARD AGSANGRE
18470 DINAGAT, JIE-ANN BAYA
18471 DINAGSAO, DOROTHY MAE PATRECIA MANABAT
18472 DINAGUIT, ALFRED CASTILLO
18473 DINAGUIT, LARA ROSE DE VERA
18474 DINAMLING, KAREN HANGDAAN
18475 DINAMPO, WINCEL SHAYNE ACHARON
18476 DINAYA, JESSA LANZA
18477 DINAYA, JOLINA LAGAHIT
18478 DINDIN, CRISTINE COROT
18479 DINDIN, MARY GRACE BARRO
18480 DINERO, BEA NANALES
18481 DINEROS, RODALIE CLEMENTE
18482 DINGAL, JOHN REY
18483 DINGAL, KATHLEEN DIANN BANDANILLO
18484 DINGAL, MANILYN AJOC
18485 DINGAL, MEL DIANNE YABUT
18486 DINGAL, MICHAEL SORIANO
18487 DINGAL, RICHIE BANDIC
18488 DINGAL, RODALYN AMPIL
18489 DINGANON, JENNIFER ARADO
18490 DINGCONG, CRISTINE ANTOQUE
18491 DINGDING, JESSA PIANG
18492 DINGDING, ZENNITH MANTE
18493 DINGIL, KAREN TELAN
18494 DINGLASAN, AIZA ESCALA
18495 DINGLASAN, ANALYN BOLADO
18496 DINGLASAN, CARMELA MENDOZA
18497 DINGLASAN, JESSA MAE VIDALLON
18498 DINGLASAN, LOVELY GUSI
18499 DINGLASAN, MHAY HERNANDEZ
18500 DINGLASAN, RENEDEL SALVADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 372 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
18501 DINGLASAN, SHAYENN EIRA GURANGO
18502 DINGLE, JOSHUA AARON
18503 DINGLI, ANA LYN PRENCIPI
18504 DINGSON, GENAVE MONTILLA
18505 DINHAYAN, DELCAN KING MANTILLA
18506 DINIL, SITTI HAJAR SALAJIM
18507 DINLAYAN, LORENZO III BANDOLA
18508 DINO, ROSELYN CORTEZANO
18509 DINOLA, ALEXIS MARI CORDERO
18510 DINONG, MARIA LYN SAGALES
18511 DINOPOL, IRISH COMENDADOR
18512 DINOPOL, MARY ANTONIETTE SAURA
18513 DINOPOL, RAINEL CADUNGOG
18514 DINOPOL, RHOVENA JOY LENIZO
18515 DINOPOL, ROVELYN CARTECIANO
18516 DINOY, MARIELLE PAZ
18517 DINOY, VERNIE HERAUDA
18518 DINQUE, ANGELICA
18519 DIO, ENGEL VANIEZA MARIE BUHAT
18520 DIO, PRINCESS EDESSA PORQUIADO
18521 DIO, RONALYN MADRONIO
18522 DIOAG, CRISTOBAL BERTO
18523 DIOCALES, KIANNA ALZINA VILLEGAS
18524 DIOCARIZA, AIRA MAE POCAAN
18525 DIOCENA, MA DIANE MAE CASTILLO
18526 DIOCON, MARWEN MILLIONES
18527 DIOCTON, ESTEFANIE RAECHEL AÑONUEVO
18528 DIOCTON, JONABELLE LIGAN
18529 DIOCTON, JOSE BARONGO
18530 DIODOCO, HAINA MAE PAGADOR
18531 DIOLA, CHRISTIAN LLOYD PAUSANOS
18532 DIOLA, LEZYL DAGAMI
18533 DIOLA, ROXANNE ROMERO
18534 DIOLAGLA, MARY QUEEN DORADO
18535 DIOLANTO, JERELLE MAE DELOS REYES
18536 DIOLAS, JEAN DELA
18537 DIOLATA, JUDY GERONA
18538 DIOLATA, MARICAR GACOSTA
18539 DIOLATA, MARY ANN TUBIERA
18540 DIOLOLA, DEAN ANDREW CAPELLAN
18541 DIOLOLA, JUSTIN JARADAL
18542 DIOLOLA, RISTY ACLAO
18543 DIOMAMPO, JOY KATHERINE MAMPUSTI
18544 DIOMAMPO, SHIELLA AGOBA
18545 DIOMERES, MANNY RODRIGUEZ
18546 DIOMERES, MARY GRACE RODRIGUEZ
18547 DIONA, WINDEL MACATANGAY
18548 DIONALDO, AILYN ENCILA
18549 DIONALDO, ANAMAE NACAL
18550 DIONALDO, CHRISTILYN TULABING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 373 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
18551 DIONALDO, JOANEE PAPALID
18552 DIONALDO, RON ADRIAN ANGOLO
18553 DIONEDA, GERWIN LAZONA
18554 DIONEDA, JENNY ROSE REBAMBA
18555 DIONEDA, JUDY AN DEMERY
18556 DIONEDA, KREINDEL CAPITIN
18557 DIONEDA, MA PAULA OBSEQUIO
18558 DIONEDA, MARISSA LAURIO
18559 DIONEDA, MARK JAIRUS CACCAM
18560 DIONELA, JOHN DOMINIC GERONIMO
18561 DIONELA, KAREN CALVENTAS
18562 DIONES, JESSA ROMALDO
18563 DIONESIO, DHELLY JOY CUMLA
18564 DIONESIO, THESSA MIE BARRIOS
18565 DIONGSON, GIE MYKA BAGUIO
18566 DIONICIO, JENNELYN PAGADUAN
18567 DIONICIO, JESSA MELECIO
18568 DIONIO, HARA SENDI CAÑAS
18569 DIONIO, IZABELLE ISIP
18570 DIONIO, JOSEPH ALLEN BATERNA
18571 DIONISIO, ANGELICA IBIAS
18572 DIONISIO, JECHELLE DANILA
18573 DIONISIO, JOHN LORD SALINGBAY
18574 DIONISIO, JORDAN KELVIN DE LUNA
18575 DIONISIO, MARICON SANTOS
18576 DIONISIO, RODEL ORQUESTA
18577 DIONISIO, VIA TRINIDAD
18578 DIONSAY, GERALDIN TEVES
18579 DIONSON, ALDRIN GALLARDE
18580 DIONSON, DENNIS NUIQUE
18581 DIONSON, GAORNALIE COLANSE
18582 DIONSON, JAY LORD BATOON
18583 DIOPENES, MARY PRECYLEN BUSIME
18584 DIOQUINO, AIDA ARCILLA
18585 DIOQUINO, MICHELE PACHECO
18586 DIORAS, GERALDIN MAY ABUNDA
18587 DIORES, LUIS MANUEL MARTINEZ
18588 DIOSABAN, HANELYN DELFIN
18589 DIOSANA, EMILYN NAVARRO
18590 DIOSANA, JANET DASAS
18591 DIOSANA, JESSECA JANE FERRE
18592 DIOSO, ANA-LIZA REMEGIO
18593 DIOSO, ANDREA
18594 DIOSO, JUDY ANN LITERAL
18595 DIOSO, QUIZZA JEAN BASIA
18596 DIPATUAN, HAIRODEN DAMSALUN
18597 DIQUENTO, ROSEMARIE GOGUORA
18598 DIRECTO, ATHEENA CZARIZZE BENITO
18599 DIRONGAWAN, NADIA SOMALIPAO
18600 DISALAN, MEINRAD CANOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 374 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
18601 DISALONGAN, SHANNEN SAMPIANO
18602 DISCAYA, GLENN MARTINEZ
18603 DISCIPULO, ELAINE CERENADO
18604 DISCUTIDO, CARL ANGELO SAN AGUSTIN
18605 DISCUTIDO, EVANGELINE ANN CENIDOZA
18606 DISCUTIDO, LIEZL CEÑIDOZA
18607 DISCUTIDO, RON JAIME
18608 DISO, EBRAHIM PELANDOC
18609 DISO-ASIDO, DONNA BELLE BANGI
18610 DISOMIMBA, AMERAH FAHADA MIKUNUG
18611 DISOMIMBA, ANICEL CUPAT
18612 DISOMIMBA, OMOHANIE ILIAS
18613 DISPE, JHON CRISTOPHER BRAZIL
18614 DISPO, SAMANTA MAY ABAD
18615 DISPO, THERESA CASILLANO
18616 DISTOR, JONAH MARIE MORALES
18617 DISTRAJO, JONNEL MACACANDO
18618 DISTRITO, JE-ANN PERALTA
18619 DISTRITO, NHOLRHI CATADMAN
18620 DITAN, ABIGAIL NONLES
18621 DITAN, CHRISTINE JOY GUILALAS
18622 DITCHE, EUNICE CRUZ
18623 DIVA, MYKA ANJELA QUIÑONES
18624 DIVERTE, JENIZA GONZALES
18625 DIVINA, DAN CARL BULANHAGUI
18626 DIVINA, DANIELO PAULO
18627 DIVINA, DESSA BANDIOAN
18628 DIVINA GRACIA, JONAWEN RICABERTE
18629 DIVINAGRACIA, BABY FIEL PARIS
18630 DIVINAGRACIA, CHARLES VON PALMARES
18631 DIVINAGRACIA, JANNIN GRACE LOBATON
18632 DIVINAGRACIA, JAYREL VILLAGANAS
18633 DIVINAGRACIA, JOLYNA MADRIDANO
18634 DIVINAGRACIA, LEA MAE COLIPANO
18635 DIVINAGRACIA, LESLIE BABAAN
18636 DIVINAGRACIA, MARVEL UMANI
18637 DIVINAGRACIA, NHEL MATHEW PATILLA
18638 DIVINO, FATIMA TIBOR
18639 DIVINO, GLENNY DELFIN
18640 DIVINO, HERBERT SACLET
18641 DIVINO, JACKIE MAE I REPLAN
18642 DIVINO, KAYE VILLAHERMOSA
18643 DIVINO, KEMBERLY CASTRONUEVO
18644 DIVINO, LARRY RAMOS
18645 DIVINO, RUDY LYN CANSINO
18646 DIVINO, VINNIS JOY JOSOL
18647 DIVINO, VIRGINIA BUTLIG
18648 DIWA, HANIRA ENGCANG
18649 DIWAG, ARLENE MAGAYAM
18650 DIWAJON, PAULINE HAZEL ESTRELLADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 375 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
18651 DIWAS, JERRY JR BAGUITAN
18652 DIWATA, KRISTEL JOY SAJUL
18653 DIYAYA, GLORY MAE
18654 DIZA, JOSEPH CONDICION
18655 DIZON, ACE ANTHONY GALLARIN
18656 DIZON, ALJON GALVAN
18657 DIZON, ALLEEN THERESE PINGOL
18658 DIZON, ALYSSA JANE ARELLANO
18659 DIZON, ANGEL CUSI
18660 DIZON, ANTOINE JON ROBLES
18661 DIZON, BONIFACIO JR BUCO
18662 DIZON, CHIARA MAE FRANCISCO
18663 DIZON, DARVY CONCEPCION
18664 DIZON, DONNA EMMANUELA VIRAY
18665 DIZON, ELLA MAE ROXAS
18666 DIZON, ERNESTO ROMAN EMMANUEL JUEZAN
18667 DIZON, FRENINA SACMON
18668 DIZON, GILLIAN CUARE
18669 DIZON, GISELLE MIRANDA
18670 DIZON, GRACE LYN PARAISO
18671 DIZON, HENRY ANTHONY JARDELOSA
18672 DIZON, JANINE ARANAS
18673 DIZON, JANUARY VILLAREAL
18674 DIZON, JAYSON BAUTISTA
18675 DIZON, JERMAE BRAVO
18676 DIZON, JINKY MALICDEM
18677 DIZON, JOHN MARK MANGALOS
18678 DIZON, KIMBERLY DE TORRES
18679 DIZON, KRISHELLE CANLAS
18680 DIZON, MAE BORBON
18681 DIZON, MARDIE PASOBILLO
18682 DIZON, MARIA RITA LAURENT CALILUNG
18683 DIZON, MARICEL CALUBIA
18684 DIZON, MARJORIE BONDOC
18685 DIZON, MARY JOY GUIPETACIO
18686 DIZON, MAY ANN ROMARATE
18687 DIZON, MELANIE LUCAÑAS
18688 DIZON, MELCAH BLANCO
18689 DIZON, MERYLL ALLISON MAMANGUN
18690 DIZON, PAMELA ROSE QUETUA
18691 DIZON, PATRICIA SOFIA CURA
18692 DIZON, PREMADASI VIRAY
18693 DIZON, PRINCESS PANLILIO
18694 DIZON, PRINCESS NICOLE MANIAGO
18695 DIZON, PROLAN DALUSONG
18696 DIZON, QUILLA KHEARSENBELLE VIDAL
18697 DIZON, RACHEL IRORITA
18698 DIZON, RHEA MAE AMBROCIO
18699 DIZON, RINA MONICA VALENZUELA
18700 DIZON, ROCELL CAMINGAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 376 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
18701 DIZON, ROLEBERT BESAS
18702 DIZON, ROSEMARIE ALEGADO
18703 DIZON, VERNADITH NIEGOS
18704 DIÑO, ANGELEEN PANGANIBAN
18705 DJAMLA, JAWWAD USMAN
18706 DO-ONG, AIRA DELA CRUZ
18707 DOBLADA, MA JOYCE JURADO
18708 DOBLADOS, CHRISTIAN CHARLES LESTER DELLERA
18709 DOBLAS, JEFF BERNARDINO
18710 DOBLE, MARCIAL LEE PEREA
18711 DOBLE, PAULINE SALES
18712 DOBLON, ALEXANDRA MAE CORONEL
18713 DOBLON, ANTONIO JR VALERA
18714 DOBLON, JUDY SALODO
18715 DOBLUIS, ROSANA MARAON
18716 DOCA, MARJORIE ANN ACORDA
18717 DOCABO, MIRASOL RAMIREZ
18718 DOCDOCIL, CARL PRINCESS
18719 DOCDOCOS, MA GLAIZA DESPABILADERAS
18720 DOCE, PETER GAD DACLES
18721 DOCE, ROSEL LAWIG
18722 DOCENA, APPLE ROSE CASILLANO
18723 DOCENA, DAISY ROSE CEMANES
18724 DOCENA, JACQUELINE QUILLOPE
18725 DOCENA, JASHLEY LYNN QUILLOPE
18726 DOCENOS, SHELA MAE HONONGAN
18727 DOCOG, WILLA BULAN
18728 DOCOT, JOVIC SASOTA
18729 DOCOT, MICHA MAE ESCOTE
18730 DOCOY, CHRISTEL BAJAN
18731 DOCTAMA, KRISTINA DE GUZMAN
18732 DOCTOLERO, JACKLEE DALANON
18733 DOCTOLERO, JOHN JAMES CONSUELO
18734 DOCTOLERO, NERRY ANN DETALO
18735 DOCTOLERO, SHARLYNE ARIOLA
18736 DOCTOLERO, SHIELAMAE MINA
18737 DOCTOR, CHRISCHELLE ANNE IBE
18738 DOCTOR, DANICA PATUNGAN
18739 DOCTOR, GEROHM SUGUE
18740 DOCTOR, JUDY ANN CARRIDO
18741 DOCTOR, KARYL JANE ORTILLO
18742 DOCTOR, WEAKLY NAVIDAD
18743 DOCYOGEN, JOLINA BELIGEN
18744 DODON, JUNEFE CANGSAN
18745 DODONG, NERISSA ENRIQUEZ
18746 DODONGO, RODIAN BORBE
18747 DOFITAS, ALODIA LOTO
18748 DOGAYSAN, JETLER ANGEL
18749 DOGENIO, REY ANN GUBAT
18750 DOGILLO, GERYCO PIRADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 377 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
18751 DOGNIDON, JASMINE ROMANA
18752 DOGOLDOGOL, SHENIMAE APA
18753 DOGOS, MARYAN BERISO
18754 DOGOY, JONALYN MAHINAY
18755 DOGUILES, JOHN KERVIN SANTOS
18756 DOGWE, DIXIE PADDAPAD
18757 DOHILAG, SHEENA REN GERALDIZO
18758 DOHINOG, JERSON ROSALES
18759 DOJO, SHERNEL DAVE PANSOY
18760 DOLATRE, ANA MARIE MANLAPAO
18761 DOLERIO, EDUARD GLEEN BALLERAS
18762 DOLFO, MA CHRISTINE CALINAO
18763 DOLIDO, DIETHER FAJARDO
18764 DOLIENTE, MCITZECK EVAN CANTOS
18765 DOLIGOL, DESIREE MAE
18766 DOLIGUEZ, KENETH CRISPE
18767 DOLIGUEZ, ZOREN BANGAHON
18768 DOLINDO, ABRAHAM REYES
18769 DOLINDO, ACEL GLORIE OCHO
18770 DOLINO, JUVELYN LINABAN
18771 DOLINO, LEONILA APOG
18772 DOLLAGA, SHEILA MARIZ TADEJA
18773 DOLLAGA, ZANDRA DELA PEÑA
18774 DOLLAR, DAISYBEL GALANO
18775 DOLLENTAS, JEAN SAN JUAN
18776 DOLLENTE, ERWIN DOLOIRAS
18777 DOLLENTE, JANINE MARIE MONGCAL
18778 DOLLENTE, JENNEFER FUNTANARES
18779 DOLLENTE, JEZREEL ALVAREZ
18780 DOLLENTE, JORDAN PATI
18781 DOLLENTE, KRISTINE BERNARDINO
18782 DOLLENTE, RODORA MAE MILLANO
18783 DOLLESIN, JED ANGELI
18784 DOLLESON, NAZRIN CAMILLE MAHUSAY
18785 DOLLETE, NICOLE
18786 DOLLOSO, RIZA BATION
18787 DOLOR, MARRIELLE BUENVENIDA
18788 DOLOR, RAE JANE BOMEDIANO
18789 DOLOR, SHYLENE GRACE MACMAC
18790 DOLORES, AL BARRY POSON
18791 DOLORES, LAARNI AQUINO
18792 DOLORFINO, EDCEL ROSS CORTEZ
18793 DOLORFINO, HERMINIGILDO JR ROMULO
18794 DOLORIN, CHERRY ANN LAGUERTA
18795 DOLORITO, JOVIE YECK IMPRON
18796 DOLORITO, RACHEL BETALAN
18797 DOLORMENTE, JHOANNA SUGANDO
18798 DOLOSA, ARNOLD MARBELLA
18799 DOLOT, QRIAZZIA GALE OÑATE
18800 DOLUNTAP, ANGELICA EVASCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 378 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
18801 DOMA, MANILYN BARLIZO
18802 DOMADIGO, JIEL TOMIMBANG
18803 DOMAGCO, JULIE DEUNA
18804 DOMAGPI, ROBELYN ONATO
18805 DOMAGSANG, AYA MARIE NUÑEZ
18806 DOMALO-AN, JONALYN TANILON
18807 DOMANAIS, NELSON ANDRES
18808 DOMANTAY, CARMINA JANE GUTIERREZ
18809 DOMAOAL, RONALIE AMPARO
18810 DOMASIG, JOSEPH RUEL EBUENGA
18811 DOMASIG, MELISSA CABILES
18812 DOMASIN, VANESSA MARIE MAGSAYO
18813 DOMATO, HARRA JANE IBAÑEZ
18814 DOMAYA, ALLAN VICTOR FLOR
18815 DOMDOM, MARJORE DE GUIA
18816 DOMECILLO, ROVIL HANJI PIAMONTE
18817 DOMER, SHULAMITE RANILLO
18818 DOMEREZ, MARIETTE THOMAS
18819 DOMERIS, RHESA ASIM
18820 DOMETITA, LODILYN LOBATON
18821 DOMETITA, RYAN BOLIMA
18822 DOMEYEG, EDWARD BALTHAZAR KILONGAN
18823 DOMIDER, JANMAR PALMA
18824 DOMINADO, SHAINA GALAN
18825 DOMINGO, ADLHEN RHOSE GALDORES
18826 DOMINGO, ALFORTH YEV CARA
18827 DOMINGO, ALFREDO TORAJA
18828 DOMINGO, ALMIRA CABILANGAN
18829 DOMINGO, ANDREW CANTO
18830 DOMINGO, ANDRO GARNICA
18831 DOMINGO, ANGELICA MACADAY
18832 DOMINGO, ANGELY LAMAN
18833 DOMINGO, ARMEL KENNETH PASCUAL
18834 DOMINGO, ARNOLD BUTA
18835 DOMINGO, ARVIN PAUL AQUINO
18836 DOMINGO, AZERINA OCHOA
18837 DOMINGO, BELLA CABUNOT
18838 DOMINGO, BILLY JASPER CABUSAO
18839 DOMINGO, BLESSING SOLIVEN
18840 DOMINGO, CAYZEL MANRIQUE
18841 DOMINGO, CECEL BARGAMENTO
18842 DOMINGO, CECILLE BITOL
18843 DOMINGO, CENDY MENDOZA
18844 DOMINGO, CHARISH ANN DUMO
18845 DOMINGO, CONIE RAMOS
18846 DOMINGO, DARREN BAUTISTA
18847 DOMINGO, DEXCEL DELA TORRE
18848 DOMINGO, DIANA ABAD
18849 DOMINGO, DONNA LAMINA
18850 DOMINGO, EDALYN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 379 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
18851 DOMINGO, EDELMIRO JR JAPUZ
18852 DOMINGO, ELMAR REYES
18853 DOMINGO, ELVIN ADINO
18854 DOMINGO, ERNEST JOSEPH CATACUTAN
18855 DOMINGO, FATIMA DALIGCON
18856 DOMINGO, FEVIE MAE CALUMAG
18857 DOMINGO, GLADYS FRANCISCO
18858 DOMINGO, HERLENE BALUYAN
18859 DOMINGO, HONEY LOU DELA CRUZ
18860 DOMINGO, IRISH JANE DOMINGO
18861 DOMINGO, JANE TULUAN
18862 DOMINGO, JAYDEE AGLIBOT
18863 DOMINGO, JAZZY MELOU ESTEBAN
18864 DOMINGO, JENNIFER CORPUZ
18865 DOMINGO, JENNY ROSE CATAAN
18866 DOMINGO, JEVY ANN RODRIGAZO
18867 DOMINGO, JHELICA TEWING
18868 DOMINGO, JOANNA MARIE REYES
18869 DOMINGO, JOELY CHRYSTELE GABAY
18870 DOMINGO, JOLYON TRINIDAD
18871 DOMINGO, JOREANN SOTITO
18872 DOMINGO, JOY CRISELDA TAN
18873 DOMINGO, JOZELLE ANNE RAMA
18874 DOMINGO, JUSTINE MAE GAUAT
18875 DOMINGO, KIM SHANIAH BORJA
18876 DOMINGO, KRATCE TAYAG
18877 DOMINGO, KRIZ LEAH SINDINGAN
18878 DOMINGO, LAURO JR INTO
18879 DOMINGO, LORIE MAE TAGURA
18880 DOMINGO, LOVELY CASTRO
18881 DOMINGO, MA NIMFA STA ROSA
18882 DOMINGO, MARIA CHRISELLE SALAC
18883 DOMINGO, MARICRIS CANGGAY
18884 DOMINGO, MARICRIS MARTIN
18885 DOMINGO, MARIPHE BAGGUATAN
18886 DOMINGO, MARY GRACE
18887 DOMINGO, MAY ANN BALLESTEROS
18888 DOMINGO, MAYBEL JANE BALLESTEROS
18889 DOMINGO, MICAH ROLLODA
18890 DOMINGO, NEIL
18891 DOMINGO, NOLITO JR MANGIBIN
18892 DOMINGO, PAULINE SOMBILLA
18893 DOMINGO, PEACHY GILLEDO
18894 DOMINGO, PEARL SANDY HUERTAZUELA
18895 DOMINGO, RAYMOND ROMEO QUINTUA
18896 DOMINGO, RAYMUNDO JR ESPERANZATE
18897 DOMINGO, RESA JOY ATULI
18898 DOMINGO, REYNALDO JR RIVETE
18899 DOMINGO, RIAH LYNE GAOIRAN
18900 DOMINGO, ROGER DEL SOCORRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 380 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
18901 DOMINGO, RONALD MERCADO
18902 DOMINGO, ROSA MIKAELLA
18903 DOMINGO, STEVEN PAULO ALCOVINDAS
18904 DOMINGO, SUNSHINE DE LA VEGA
18905 DOMINGUEZ, ABEGAIL DARIA
18906 DOMINGUEZ, APRILYN DOMALANG
18907 DOMINGUEZ, DAISY MARIE SEWALA
18908 DOMINGUEZ, DAYLE BRIANN MENDOZA
18909 DOMINGUEZ, DIANA ROSE BRUL
18910 DOMINGUEZ, FERLYN UYA-AN
18911 DOMINGUEZ, GELLIAN BOGAOAN
18912 DOMINGUEZ, IVINE PEARL
18913 DOMINGUEZ, JESSEBELLE LENSING
18914 DOMINGUEZ, JOAN PILONEO
18915 DOMINGUEZ, ROY LAMOSTE
18916 DOMINGUITO, ELMARIE DUERME
18917 DOMINICO, ABEGAEL GALECTO
18918 DOMINISAC, MONETTE ARBOLERAS
18919 DOMINO, ALEXIS JAYNE DOSAL
18920 DOMINO, CRISANTO TALOSIG
18921 DOMINON, WHELLA MAE MABANES
18922 DOMIO, RHODALIENE MALUYO
18923 DOMIPAL, MERIEL ESCASINAS
18924 DOMO, RICHILYN DAGUIMOL
18925 DOMO-OS, ROFFA MAE AGUILES
18926 DOMO-OS, SARAHMAE ESUSAN
18927 DOMOCMAT, IVY JANICE RAMILE
18928 DOMOCOM, MAREBETH SALIG
18929 DOMOGMA, JONELL BIGLETE
18930 DOMOGUEN, MYLENE RILLORAZA
18931 DOMONDON, CLAIR MAGBAGAY
18932 DOMONDON, MARIMAR DANGCA
18933 DOMONDON, MARVIN CARRERA
18934 DOMOSDOS, HONEY BABE BESANA
18935 DOMPOL, HANA AMALIN
18936 DOMULAS, JAYSON BALATE
18937 DOMULOT, DONNA REVELLEZA
18938 DOMULOT, RIZA LYN JOSUE
18939 DON, MARLO YUSI
18940 DON, ROSE MARJORIE ESCARIO
18941 DONADILLO, KIM DANIELLE HERBOLARIO
18942 DONADO, ROSIE SEBONGGA
18943 DONAIRE, MARCO JERUSALEM
18944 DONAN, ALEJANDRA BERJA
18945 DONASCO, ELESIO AZARCON
18946 DONASCO, HANNAH JANE DAMPIOS
18947 DONASCO, IRENE PACIENTE
18948 DONASCO, JIMMY DIAZ
18949 DONASCO, NIKKI ROSE GARCIANO
18950 DONATO, ARJELYN ROFA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 381 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
18951 DONATO, ELMER CELESTIAL
18952 DONATO, EMMANUEL MARTIN
18953 DONATO, HYDRA MAE BAYAWA
18954 DONATO, MARIA ELIBRADA DONITA BARROGA
18955 DONATO, MARIA THERESA TOMINES
18956 DONATO, MARY JANE BARACE
18957 DONATO, RICMAR BAYACAG
18958 DONATO, TRIXIA KAE DAJERO
18959 DONATOS, TRIXIE CANDAVA
18960 DONAYRE, CHARLIE ASIS
18961 DONAYRE, JENNELYN BARCELLANO
18962 DONCERAS, JOMER ORALE
18963 DONDIEGO, JAY-AR TORRES
18964 DONDIEGO, LOUIE JAYAR MAGRACIA
18965 DONDOYANO, CRESFEL MAE ESTRERA
18966 DONES, AUBREY ALFONSO
18967 DONESA, DEAN MAURICE PAGADUAN
18968 DONESA, JESSA MER REYES
18969 DONGALLO, DANIEL MIOLE
18970 DONGALLO, RALPH GARCIA
18971 DONGEL, DANIEL JR CERIO
18972 DONGLAY, ANNABELLE PAGA
18973 DONGLAYAN, MARVIE BELLE TOMBAGA
18974 DONGON, AICEL JOY SABERDO
18975 DONGON, JOAN CARO
18976 DONGON, KENNETH ANGELIQUE DIAZ
18977 DONGON, MA ERLINDA PABOAYA
18978 DONGUINES, RONELYN ARQUIZA
18979 DONIEGO, MARIA PAZ VICTORIA VALENZUELA
18980 DONIO, ARSENIO JR SOLAMILLO
18981 DONIO, MERCIE BELANDRES
18982 DONOGHUE, MEI CAPUYAN
18983 DONOR, LOUIE-JAY BILBAO
18984 DONOR, MIKHAEL QUIZO
18985 DONOR, ROSARIO INTANTO
18986 DONOSO, BETHLEHEM QUINASO
18987 DONOSO, CHRISTOPER SIOHAN
18988 DONOSO, FRANCE RUZZEL DOTILLOS
18989 DONQUE, ROSE JEAN
18990 DOOP, MAE ANN OCHEA
18991 DOPING, MAEANNLYN SALAMPUTAN
18992 DOPLON, ANN MONETTE PIOCOS
18993 DOQUILA, CHRISTINA MADUAY
18994 DORADO, CASSANDRA SANCHEZ
18995 DORADO, CHRISTENE LARIZZE BUENO
18996 DORADO, EL JOHN PAGADUAN
18997 DORADO, EUNICE MALABANAN
18998 DORADO, FATIMA URRIZA
18999 DORADO, FELICITY ANNE ARETHA ANONAT
19000 DORADO, JEFFREY ROBLEADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 382 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
19001 DORADO, KHIM GALICIA
19002 DORADO, KRISTINE CORONADO
19003 DORADO, MAFY JEAN PALETE
19004 DORADO, MARY JOY BERGONIO
19005 DORADO, RHAMEZA AYALIN
19006 DORADO, ROSE MARTIREZ
19007 DORADO, SHIELA TENORIO
19008 DORAN, SHERWIN GOMEZ
19009 DORAN, SHERYL DAGUIO
19010 DORATO, JOVELYN UMBAO
19011 DORDAS, AINNE DELFIN
19012 DORDAS, EMYLOU DIONESIO
19013 DORDAS, FRANCIS GUANGCO
19014 DORDAS, SETH APRUEBO
19015 DORDE, FEBBIE DAPITIN
19016 DORDE, MA GENELAH OLETE
19017 DORDINES, MARY ANN SANTOS
19018 DOREGA, JOHN JOHN JOSE
19019 DOREN, MA DOROTHEA BARTOLAZO
19020 DORIA, CHRISTIAN JOY DE VERA
19021 DORIA, CLARICE NOVA MIGALLEN
19022 DORIA, GERLIE ICO
19023 DORIA, JESHER LEE CENDAÑA
19024 DORIA, JOSUE DE GUZMAN
19025 DORIA, STEPHANIE DE GUZMAN
19026 DORIAS, TASHANA KYM ALVAREZ
19027 DORIAS, VINCENT JHUN OMAC
19028 DORICO, CHARISS NAZA
19029 DORICO, TWINKLE CAGA
19030 DORIG, SHIELA MAE PUA
19031 DORILAG, GLENDA DELMO
19032 DORIMON, GLE-ANN MAHILUM
19033 DORIMON, JHESA DELOS SANTOS
19034 DORIMON, ROECHE MAE ERMENTANO
19035 DORIMON, VANESSA JACILDO
19036 DORMIENDO, LIEZEL CONDE
19037 DORMIENDO, PRINCESS MAURICE POMBO
19038 DORNILA, NOFIE GARA
19039 DORO-IN, MARY JANE DUHILAG
19040 DOROIN, MA ADELYN LANETA
19041 DOROJA, ROSEIL BOBIER
19042 DOROJA, ROWENA ARINZOL
19043 DOROL, KIM MARLON RUBIO
19044 DOROL, NOEME LIBARRA
19045 DOROMAL, APRILY DE ERIT
19046 DOROMAL, CEZAR RYAN NAVIDA
19047 DOROMAL, JOSELITO JR DEL VALLE
19048 DOROMAL, YVONNE BALOALOA
19049 DORON, LOVELY JANNA MARIE OLAMIT
19050 DOROON, DEFANEE ROSE LIRASAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 383 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
19051 DOROSAN, PEARLY BALBUENA
19052 DOROTAN, CHERRIELY
19053 DOROTAN, KAREN MAE MAURICIO
19054 DOROTEO, ALVIN ESTONINA
19055 DOROTEO, JANE MEDALLA
19056 DOROTEO, JOCEL ANN FERNANDEZ
19057 DOROTEO, KENNETH MACUTAY
19058 DOROTEO, MA JOY MAE FRANCISCO
19059 DOROTEO, SHIELA MAE VINSON
19060 DOSAL, ROSEMARIE BULAWIT
19061 DOSDOS, ARJUN CUMBA
19062 DOSDOS, LORRY DORON
19063 DOSDOS, MARY JANE PALOMO
19064 DOSDOS, RIZZEL KIM RUTA
19065 DOSDOS, VIVIAN LYKA PADILLA
19066 DOSPUEBLOS, LORELIMAE INTING
19067 DOTADO, MA ABEGAIL SALIMO
19068 DOTE, LESLEE ZARA
19069 DOTE, QUEEN MAY GARAN
19070 DOTE, VANESSA BATTUNG
19071 DOTIG, ROWELYN LIMBO
19072 DOYDORA, ELMIE AYUBAN
19073 DOYDOY, SARAMIE VIGONTE
19074 DOÑA, JENESCHIEL TROYO
19075 DOÑO, VAN HAROLD JORQUIA
19076 DRAMAYO, MA QUESERIE BAUTISTA
19077 DRAMAYO, MA REGINA GELLI MARQUEZ
19078 DRAPER, JADDY JEAN LAURETA
19079 DRECE, JOHANNA MARIE FRANCISCO
19080 DRES, CEZ ARIANE AQUIREDO
19081 DREU, ARIS GAMIS
19082 DREU, ROSELLE
19083 DRILON, ANNALYN VERGARA
19084 DRIO, JONATHAN DE JESUS
19085 DRIS, DANILO JR MONTIANO
19086 DRIS, SAHARA MAMINDIG
19087 DRIZ, APRIL JOY ORTEGA
19088 DRIZA, HAZEL JOY GATAB
19089 DROA, EFREN JR EURAOBA
19090 DROÑA, EFRAEN GALINDO
19091 DU, PIA MAY MANLAPAZ
19092 DUA, RUFA KYTE CINCO
19093 DUABAN, JOANN CUYOS
19094 DUAG, ANNIE DIOLA
19095 DUALAN, JOHN LEE POBLETE
19096 DUALDE, MICKE MALING
19097 DUALLO, FATIMA
19098 DUALLO, REY JOHN LAPUZ
19099 DUALLO, VANESSA DAO
19100 DUAN, JANICE CABALAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 384 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
19101 DUAQUE, LIEZEL CORONEL
19102 DUAREZ, JASTINE EURECIEL
19103 DUARONG, SHERIFFA PANTORILLA
19104 DUARTE, ANGELICA SUAREZ
19105 DUARTE, ANGELO VILLANUEVA
19106 DUARTE, CHERRY ANN GANNABAN
19107 DUARTE, CHRISTIAN FLORES
19108 DUARTE, NORMIJEAN KALIS
19109 DUARTE, RACHEL JOY JUMABONG
19110 DUARTE, REYNALYN CANALES
19111 DUASO, EDITHA DELOS REYES
19112 DUATIN, JOHN MARK ABEJO
19113 DUAVE, ALMA DADANG
19114 DUAVES, EMEL PAUL LENARES
19115 DUAVIS, MELVIE CENTINO
19116 DUAVIS, MENETTE MATONDO
19117 DUAY, IHNA CATLI
19118 DUAY, YENNA MAE MENDOZA
19119 DUAZO, CHERELYN VERGEL
19120 DUAZO, JENNIFER DIAZ
19121 DUAZO, JESSA DIAZ
19122 DUBAL, SHIELA MARIE BAUTISTA
19123 DUBDUBAN, APRIL JANE DORMITORIO
19124 DUBLAS, MARY JENNELYN CAGAS
19125 DUBLE, APRIL JEAN ESPIA
19126 DUBLICO, LADY MAE APUS
19127 DUBLIN, RONALD COQUILLA
19128 DUBOUZET, EDENLEE SERIOS
19129 DUBPALEG, HAMIDA ANGKAD
19130 DUBRIA, EDILYN RECORTE
19131 DUBRICO, ARJAY FELONGCO
19132 DUCA, FRANK CAUILAN
19133 DUCADO, JONALYN SIOCO
19134 DUCADO, JUNELEIGH JAIEL VEGAFRIA
19135 DUCANES, CHRISTIAN NEMO BICLAR
19136 DUCASE, LOUISE CLAUDETTE CABAILO
19137 DUCAY, CHARISE MORADAS
19138 DUCAY, GEMMA MORADAS
19139 DUCAY, IREN DESCARTIN
19140 DUCAY, RENANTE DOLIM
19141 DUCENTES, JESSICA NABOYA
19142 DUCHA, CLARISSA TAMAYO
19143 DUCLAY, SHERRY MARGARETTE BAULA
19144 DUCLAYAN, FREDA PECYOT
19145 DUCO, JESSA MENESES
19146 DUCO, NIKKI TABAT
19147 DUCO, SHARLENE GRACE LUAYON
19148 DUCOG, CHARMIE CABEROS
19149 DUCOS, GLYDHELLE MANALO
19150 DUCOY, AIZA TOLENTINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 385 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
19151 DUCUSIN, CHARLENE GARCIA
19152 DUCUSIN, EZEKIEL MORENO
19153 DUCUSIN, MARIETA PASIAN
19154 DUCUSIN, VIVIEN JOY MUNAR
19155 DUCUT, GABRIELLE ELLA MICHAELLAH CANTA
19156 DUCUT, RENZ BENEDICTO
19157 DUDAS, ROMEL SANCHEZ
19158 DUE, JAN CLIEFFORD FUERTEZ
19159 DUENA, SARAH JANE SALAZAR
19160 DUERME, MARIA DONNA KAYE HERNAEZ
19161 DUERO, LEONIDA SALVO
19162 DUEÑAS, ANTHONET HORMINA
19163 DUEÑAS, ESTANISLAO JR PEPITO
19164 DUEÑAS, FLORENCIO JR QUILANG
19165 DUEÑAS, LEONEL DE TORRES
19166 DUEÑAS, LOREINE BERGADO
19167 DUEÑAS, MARIA CRISTINA ANTIG
19168 DUEÑAS, SHIRLEY PLAMER
19169 DUGA, REMELYN LAREÑO
19170 DUGADUGA, BENZ RAQUEL MADELO
19171 DUGADUGA, CHRISTINE RICAPLAZA
19172 DUGADUGA, ETHEL MAE CABALLES
19173 DUGADUGA, JESSA MAE MIJARES
19174 DUGADUGA, RENELYN OCAN
19175 DUGAN, JESSA MAE TRESVALLES
19176 DUGAN, SCARLETT GAYADAN
19177 DUGANG, LIEZEL PATON-OG
19178 DUGANGGAY, CHERE MAE ANDRADE
19179 DUGAO, DEBBIE FAITH FAFAG
19180 DUGARIA, CATHERINE LUEGO
19181 DUGASAN, RAFIDA SIGARING
19182 DUGCOT, CYNNA MAE TIDALGO
19183 DUGE, ALFATHA GUMANSING
19184 DUGENIA, CHELKIE MARIZ BOMBIZA
19185 DUGENIA, LOVELY PAJIMOLA
19186 DUGHO, MARISSA BULARON
19187 DUGTONG, MA CECILIA ESPLANA
19188 DUHAYLONGSOD, JOY PALIZA
19189 DUHAYLUNGSOD, APOLL JAY ENTIENZA
19190 DUHAYLUNGSOD, DAISYREE HAO
19191 DUHAYLUNGSOD, HANNAH GRACE LUNA
19192 DUHAYLUNGSOD, JUMARIE LUMEN
19193 DUHAYLUNGSOD, NOREEN SAMOYA
19194 DUHAYLUNGSOD, RIZAJANE CASTILLON
19195 DUHIG, MARK BENJIE SAGAN
19196 DUHIG, RODNIE RAY VALDEVIESO
19197 DUHINA, KEZIAH FAYE PEÑAFLOR
19198 DUHINOG, JULIE ANN CABA
19199 DUITES, NOEL AURIT
19200 DUJALI, JENET SANTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 386 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
19201 DULA, DARLIN GIRAY
19202 DULA, FRANCIS AMOR CERDEÑA
19203 DULA, JERALDINE PACO
19204 DULA, MAY MAGDAMIT
19205 DULA, SHIELA MARY ROBLES
19206 DULACA, JANINE GALAS
19207 DULACA, LOVELY KEY PALMA
19208 DULACA, SARAH FAYE AL-AG
19209 DULAG, TRACY PALENG
19210 DULANA, KAREN ANN TOLEDO
19211 DULAPO, APRIL ROSE LLURAG
19212 DULAPO, HONEY JHOY LLURAG
19213 DULAPO, SHIELA MAE CAYANG
19214 DULAWAN, KARROL BRYANT GUINID
19215 DULAY, ANGEL PRINCESS DELOS TRINO
19216 DULAY, CHARMAEN AWISEN
19217 DULAY, ESTHERBEL GODWINO
19218 DULAY, JANETH BEGONIA
19219 DULAY, JELYCA BASUNGIT
19220 DULAY, JENNIFER TAMONDONG
19221 DULAY, JERZON CASTILLO
19222 DULAY, JOHN HENRY WYCOCO
19223 DULAY, KERSEY DELA CRUZ
19224 DULAY, MA SUZANNE CALADIAO
19225 DULAY, MYRA GANZON
19226 DULAY, SHARLYN BASAYSAY
19227 DULAY, SHEINA DOMINGO
19228 DULAYCAN, RHODA KEWANG
19229 DULDULAO, JAPHETH JOY MANUEL
19230 DULDULAO, JEFFERSON FERNANDEZ
19231 DULDULAO, JELLY ME LORRAINE VILLANUEVA
19232 DULDULAO, JOMAR YANONG
19233 DULDULAO, ROMEL YANONG
19234 DULGUIME, JHIERA MAE RAVELA
19235 DULGUIME, JOANA MARICE MONGADO
19236 DULIN, GENALYN CORREO
19237 DULIN, TRESIA TAGUBA
19238 DULLANO, JENIFER SUMBILON
19239 DULLAO, MELCHOR GA-AYON
19240 DULLAS, ANGELO SEBASTIAN
19241 DULLAVIN, MICHELLE CUSTODIO
19242 DULLENTE, JIM STEPHEN HERMOSO
19243 DULLIN, JO ROCA KARYL SAYCON
19244 DULNUAN, ANNIE ROSE IMMOLIAP
19245 DULNUAN, CHARMAGNE FAITH DULNUAN
19246 DULNUAN, JELYN ANTONIO
19247 DULNUAN, LORENIE
19248 DULNUAN, MARIEBETH FANG
19249 DULNUAN, MARIELLE DAULAYAN
19250 DULNUAN, PEARL JAMIE LUCAHI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 387 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
19251 DULNUAN, ROCEPHINE JOYCE PARILLA
19252 DULNUAN, ZYRENE KATE LUCAHI
19253 DULO, IVY GRACE GALANG
19254 DULOROC, EMME DELA CRUZ
19255 DULOS, JEMIMAH BURANDAY
19256 DULOT, ROSALIE PINDON
19257 DULPINA, RUTH BONDOY
19258 DULU, CHARMAINE MILLO
19259 DULUGUIN, JOSEPH BACUS
19260 DULUHAN, MELVIE LACIA
19261 DULUTAN, CRISPIN PUJANTE
19262 DULVA, ANGELICA
19263 DULZA, ANSEL LUCERO
19264 DUMA-AN, ANALYN PADZA
19265 DUMABOC, MARIELLE BONIEL
19266 DUMABOC, SHARI GRACE TOMARONG
19267 DUMADAG, HANNAH CRISTELLE BERINGUEL
19268 DUMADAG, JOHN REY NALDA
19269 DUMADARA, SHAGNE CUTAY
19270 DUMAG, RONALYN CABATIC
19271 DUMAGAN, LOVELY ROSENIL GULPO
19272 DUMAGAT, DANICA RAVINA
19273 DUMAGAY, ALEXANDHREA HIEDIE
19274 DUMAGPI, RICHEL ALVAREZ
19275 DUMAGUING, DIEGO JR ABENOJA
19276 DUMAGUING, JOTHAM LIBUCAN
19277 DUMAHIL, ELISA AYO
19278 DUMAL-IS, BENNYLYN DALILIS
19279 DUMALAG, JESSA MAE DECHAVEZ
19280 DUMALAG, MARY JANE SENARLO
19281 DUMALAGA, RUSSEL MARTIN
19282 DUMALAGAN, YADAH VEI GONZALES
19283 DUMALAN, ALEXA LIONG
19284 DUMALANG, DAWN ALEJANDRA MAE RAMAS
19285 DUMALAOG, JESSICA ALONSAGAY
19286 DUMALAORON, TEDDIE JR APARECIO
19287 DUMALE, CATHLYN PANGALILINAN
19288 DUMALE, CHRISTINE JOY RAZONABLE
19289 DUMALE, HAZZELLE OLIVEROS
19290 DUMALE, JEREMAE CADAC
19291 DUMALE, REYMON RENCONADA
19292 DUMALI, BELLE CLARICE DECREPITO
19293 DUMALIANG, ROLAND MARK COLOBONG
19294 DUMAM-AG, MARJORIE BAHONSUA
19295 DUMAM-AG, RIZA MAE TORRES
19296 DUMANAYOS, ARTEMIO JR LAPA
19297 DUMANDAN, EDELWEISS PEARL TAYONG
19298 DUMANDAN, LINA RIZA TOLOMORO
19299 DUMANDAN, REIA ERIKA BAYAWA
19300 DUMANDAN, TERESA MARIE PALGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 388 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
19301 DUMANGAS, IRISH ALAY
19302 DUMANGAS, JOAN LLAMAZARES
19303 DUMANGENG, CLAIRE MADLAING
19304 DUMANGENG, ELSA DAPIAWEN
19305 DUMANGENG, FAITH DOMIO
19306 DUMANGIN, ROGELIO JR RUIZ
19307 DUMANGON, RICKY JR LUCES
19308 DUMANIEL, MELCA DENOSTA
19309 DUMANIG, ROSEMARIE JIMENEZ
19310 DUMANIL, JOY BANTES
19311 DUMANIL, REYNALD BONITE
19312 DUMAOG, DAISY MAE MANDAO
19313 DUMAOG, KATHERINE CAO
19314 DUMAPAY, KEITH JANLEY AGUSTIN
19315 DUMAPE, SYLVIA NAHWANG
19316 DUMAPIS, JESIECA OYBON
19317 DUMAPIT, ALDRIN SANCHEZ
19318 DUMAPLIN, ELVY MONDEJAR
19319 DUMAPLIN, RINA QUEZADA
19320 DUMARAN, CLAYDE JAY MAY TRIMIDAL
19321 DUMARAN, MELONAH YAP
19322 DUMARAN, NIKKI ALAG
19323 DUMARAN, ROWENA NAMAYAN
19324 DUMARAN, SHAIRA CLAIR MARCELO
19325 DUMARAYA, ALHESAM MALA
19326 DUMARPA, ALANIE NUÑEZ
19327 DUMAS, ERWIN FLORALDE
19328 DUMAS, MIGUEL LEMUEL EMMANUEL TALAGON
19329 DUMASIG, RYAN PEDREGOSA
19330 DUMATO, JOVY BELTRAN
19331 DUMAY, GIA MAHOMOC
19332 DUMAYAC, ROSALINA ANTIPUESTO
19333 DUMAYACA, KHRISNA GARCIA
19334 DUMAYAG, MARGIE DOMINGO
19335 DUMAYAG, RITCHELE SALUDARES
19336 DUMAYAS, DIVINA CORPUZ
19337 DUMAYAS, GENARO II RAMON
19338 DUMBAB, ANGELIKA BALCANAO
19339 DUMBASE, SUZETTE MAY OMANDAC
19340 DUMDUM, AMOR BAGAY
19341 DUMDUM, CARLO BASALO
19342 DUMDUM, JAY PIODOS
19343 DUMDUM, JOCELYN ALOJACIN
19344 DUMDUM, NYMPHA MALABO
19345 DUMDUM, ROGELYN SUMAGANG
19346 DUMDUMAN, SHERWIN BACANTO
19347 DUMENDEN, FATIMA AMOR CARNATE
19348 DUMENDEN, KIMBERLY GENOBIA
19349 DUMILAO, QUENNIE COLEEN
19350 DUMINDIN, MELIZA GRACE VILLANUEVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 389 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
19351 DUMIPNAS, LUIS BEJOHN GUMANGI
19352 DUMLAO, CHRISTOPHER OCA
19353 DUMLAO, DIANA TOLENTINO
19354 DUMLAO, ERNESTO JR OLALIA
19355 DUMLAO, JACKIE LYN OSOTEO
19356 DUMLAO, MARY JOY SORIO
19357 DUMLAO, MICA RAIZA ASUNCION
19358 DUMLAO, NOMER LAURESTO
19359 DUMLAO, RASMIN JOY CAPIZ
19360 DUMLAO, SHAYNA PAULA SOMOSO
19361 DUMLAO, SHEILA MARIE PADRE
19362 DUMO, JOSEPH GONZALES
19363 DUMOLPAN, MARY CRIS CULIAN
19364 DUMON, JHONAS MAMARIL
19365 DUMPA, RICKY PADAYHAG
19366 DUMSANG, JORNA MURPHY
19367 DUNAN, ANGELICA SIAREZ
19368 DUNCIL, CARLA CHARIZ GONZALES
19369 DUNDAIN, RUFAIDA HAMJA
19370 DUNDING, ROWENA DALGAN
19371 DUNGO, RENZ MAE
19372 DUNGOG, EVAN BACUS
19373 DUNGOG, HONEYLYN TIGLEY
19374 DUNGOG, JANNEL JOY TIQUIS
19375 DUNGOG, RIZA MARIE PASCO
19376 DUNGOG, SHERYL HISULA
19377 DUNGOG, YAHHANNA HEPIGA
19378 DUNO, AIMELYN TOMAZAR
19379 DUNO, CLAIRE BAPOROSO
19380 DUNQUE, ROLANDO JR MOSTEIRO
19381 DUNUAN, GEMMA LLOREN
19382 DUPA, JANICE DIAGBEL
19383 DUPA-AN, ALCON JANEO
19384 DUPA-AN, JONALIZA MARCO
19385 DUPAIS, NICOLA BALLASIW
19386 DUPAL-AG, KRIZZIA DYNA SANCHEZ
19387 DUPAL-AG, MELANIE MISSION
19388 DUPALCO, MARY TRICIA GALENDEZ
19389 DUPALCO, MICHELLE CARIÑO
19390 DUPAY, JANIZA AYENSA
19391 DUPAYA, CRISEL JOY ACOSTA
19392 DUPAYA, LEENE CRISTINE MAMBA
19393 DUPAYA, MARICAR MANAGUELOD
19394 DUPINGAY, APRIL ROSE PACYOY
19395 DUPINGAY, IMEE PALGUE
19396 DUPIO, GERLIE ANNE SILVA
19397 DUPIO, MARIE KRIS JANOY
19398 DUPIT, JACEMAE PADILLO
19399 DUPITAS, MARK LAWRENCE YU
19400 DUPLA, JOMARIE BAYWES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 390 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
19401 DUPLITO, JANINE DANEILLE AMPARO
19402 DUPOL, JANUAR PASCO
19403 DUPOS, ROSE ANN GUINORAN
19404 DUPRA, KRISTINE MARIE TABIGNE
19405 DUQUE, ANGELLE GRACE LORENZO
19406 DUQUE, DESSA MOLINES
19407 DUQUE, JHOSUA MADAYAG
19408 DUQUE, JULIE ANNE UNCIANO
19409 DUQUE, MA FE RAMOS
19410 DUQUE, MISTY MECA BAYO
19411 DUQUE, RODNEY AYSON
19412 DUQUE, SIANN ALMA FE PENDANG
19413 DUQUE, VINCE AMBAL
19414 DURADO, JOSEPH CASTILLO
19415 DURAL, MARGIE GAM
19416 DURAN, ALLIAH KATE PUNZALAN
19417 DURAN, CHRISTY MARI SALCEDO
19418 DURAN, DANILYN
19419 DURAN, DANNABEL RICO
19420 DURAN, ELIUD DOMINIC SUYAT
19421 DURAN, ESTHER GRACE SUMITON
19422 DURAN, HANNIELYN UNISTA
19423 DURAN, HONEY GRACE DOÑA
19424 DURAN, IRENE JASUN MOLINAR
19425 DURAN, IVY JANE RIBAYA
19426 DURAN, JAMES JAY CABALONGA
19427 DURAN, JANELLE CASABAR
19428 DURAN, JEMIMAH RUTH CORPUZ
19429 DURAN, JESSA MAE SERENO
19430 DURAN, JOHN ALDRICH CALIBO
19431 DURAN, JOHN MARK CORPUZ
19432 DURAN, JUCIH CENTENNAY MACAY
19433 DURAN, JULLIE JEAN ROSALES
19434 DURAN, KHYZENTH KAYE
19435 DURAN, LAILANIE DADO
19436 DURAN, LOVELY ANN ZAUSA
19437 DURAN, MARK JAY TESALONA
19438 DURAN, MARY ROSE BINASA
19439 DURAN, MARYJON BERTULANO
19440 DURAN, MITZI MARIE
19441 DURAN, RACHEL SALVADOR
19442 DURAN, RIO MAE
19443 DURAN, ROSELYN DAYONDON
19444 DURAN, SAMIYA KIM GARCIA
19445 DURAN, SHIELA
19446 DURANA, DENEEN OPALEC
19447 DURANG, GERALYN CAMACHO
19448 DURANGO, RIZEL CATAMORA
19449 DURANGPARANG, JUNNARD ANVIN ALACAPA
19450 DURANO, MA FLOR LEGAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 391 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
19451 DURANO, YZRY KRHS ARRA ECHAVEZ
19452 DURANTE, CESAR JR BALINGIT
19453 DURANTE, JERLIE VILL BAUTISTA
19454 DURANTE, JOHN TROY CABLAIDA
19455 DURANTE, JULLIEFE OLIVA
19456 DURANTE, MARY GRACE REPUBLICA
19457 DURANTE, MARY JOY VINZON
19458 DURANTE, RODAVE JAY MAPINGUEZ
19459 DURBAN, JOVELON AMATONG
19460 DURBAN, JULIANITA NELLAS
19461 DURBAN, KING JESSER PALALISAN
19462 DURDAS, RHEA GALUPO
19463 DURENS, SYLVIA TRAVERO
19464 DURERO, ELLEN CLAIRE SAJOL
19465 DUREZA, BEA JANE MORCILLO
19466 DURIAN, CHERYBEL CABASAG
19467 DURIAS, RAZIEN MARIE REMOROSA
19468 DURIGA, HANNAH MAE PEREZ
19469 DURIN, JONIL MILLA
19470 DURIN, PETER JESTONI ROSCO
19471 DURMIENDO, EMMALOU DELA CRUZ
19472 DUROG, EDEN LEA JORQUIA
19473 DURON, ANGELICA TULIBAO
19474 DURON, ELLA MAE GALAMITON
19475 DURON, JAYSON MOMO
19476 DURON, JEAN GALONO
19477 DURON, MARIA ELENA LOPEZ
19478 DURON, NEFRETERE MAY VEGAFRIA
19479 DURON, PRIMS OCATE
19480 DURUIN, AICA FIESTA
19481 DURUIN, REGIE REQUIMIN
19482 DURUMPILI, ANGEL JOYCE DUARTE
19483 DURUPAN, MARIA ANGELICA CADORNA
19484 DUSARAN, JONA GALON
19485 DUTERTE, HONEYSHELLE RADAM
19486 DUYA, MALOU VILLAREN
19487 DUYAC, JERSON BORJA
19488 DUYAGUIT, ALEXZEL
19489 DUYANAN, DARAH LORRAINE SAMBRANA
19490 DUYAPAT, CHRIS ZYZA MICULOB
19491 DUZON, JANE EMILY CACHUELA
19492 DWYER, ANNA KARENINA SUMAGAYAN
19493 DY, ALEXANDRA ROMANTICO
19494 DY, ANALIA REMO
19495 DY, CAROL WEALTH GARCIA
19496 DY, DAINEE ROSE OCITE
19497 DY, ISABEL AIDA SANTAMARIA
19498 DY, SNOOKY CALEZA
19499 DY, VERONICA FACTOR
19500 DYCHENGCO, RAQUEL VICTORIA REQUIERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 392 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
19501 DYGUAZO, JOANNA MARIE SASI
19502 DYSANGCO, MICHELLE SALVADOR
19503 DYSOCO, EDROSE BELLO
19504 EALA, AIZA EATA
19505 EAMIGUEL, CRISTE FERLIN COMPOSO
19506 EAMIGUEL, CRISTEL ANN LASORATA
19507 EAMIGUEL, YLLA LOURIZZE DUTERTE
19508 EBACUADO, CHERRY MAE HALLEGADO
19509 EBACUADO, ROWELLA MAE UBAO
19510 EBAJAN, CHRISZEL JANE BANDIGAN
19511 EBANO, VIA JOY ZALDIVAR
19512 EBAO, JANE PAGENTE
19513 EBARLE, JAMAIMA SUMAGANG
19514 EBARSABAL, CHRISTINE JOY MAATA
19515 EBASAN, GERALDINE PITOGO
19516 EBASAN, JOY GIO
19517 EBASCO, JOHN REY MANGE
19518 EBBAH, ANAROSE GAVIOLA
19519 EBEN, JOHN EARL CHUA
19520 EBESATE, JOSHUA DAVE DELA CRUZ
19521 EBIAS, MARLOU QUIAPO
19522 EBINA, LECIL BANAAG
19523 EBIO, MAICKO ROSEN PASCUA
19524 EBIO, MARIA MONETTE NACION
19525 EBIO, ZANDRO GUADAMOR
19526 EBIT, NELING GABANE
19527 EBIT, RONNIE LABAGO
19528 EBITE, LEONILYN DUQUE
19529 EBITNER, HYACINTH DEGUIDOY
19530 EBO, JOAN MATEO
19531 EBO, KRISTINE GRACE MIÑOZA
19532 EBOA, HANNAH MAE LAJERA
19533 EBOJO, KAIRA POQUITA
19534 EBOJO, MAEJEN CLOVELLE TABANGCURA
19535 EBOJO, SHIELA MAE VERBO
19536 EBOL, LORADEL FELONGCO
19537 EBON, JERLEN JOY FLORES
19538 EBONA, IVEN CLAIRE LORETO
19539 EBONALO, ERNESTO JR CAGANG
19540 EBONALO, MARY JOY EBRADO
19541 EBONDAS, ANGELICA LAGROSA
19542 EBONITE, KRISTINE DINGLASAN
19543 EBORA, DIANE RAMOS
19544 EBORA, ELIE PAGLINAWAN
19545 EBORA, JONALYN MATAVERDE
19546 EBORA, RIZA EBORA
19547 EBORA, RUTH MARIELLE MAGSINO
19548 EBORAS, JUDY ANN MASAYON
19549 EBORDA, ELLA MAE EXCLAMADO
19550 EBORDA, LEMUEL DALUMPINES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 393 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
19551 EBORDE, GRACE-ANN OQUIÑO
19552 EBRADA, ISAIAH MARQ BLANCA
19553 EBRADO, RONALYN CODAL
19554 EBRADO, YVONNE JOY MIRAS
19555 EBRAHIM, BAILA MAMASALAKEG
19556 EBRAHIM, JOHAINAH BAGONTE
19557 EBRAHIM, MATET MAMA
19558 EBRANO, CARL JEVY LINTOGONAN
19559 EBREO, JOYCE AN HERNANDEZ
19560 EBREO, MICKAELA PATRICIA SULIT
19561 EBREO, STEPHANIE MACATANGAY
19562 EBRIO, CHARLENE TREYES
19563 EBRON, EMMANUEL PAJOTA
19564 EBRON, VICRES DELMONTE
19565 EBRONA, MARHYL LADICA
19566 EBUEN, AL JOSEPH CONDEZ
19567 EBUENGA, CARLA DIANNE MANZANO
19568 EBUENGA, EMIL JOSHUA RIVERA
19569 EBUEZA, CATHLYN MAE NERI
19570 EBUÑA, ELOISA JOY BALINAN
19571 ECAL, CHELCIE AVILA
19572 ECAL, JAN CONDE
19573 ECAL, JORIELYN ESTRELLA
19574 ECALDRE, ROSE ANN MERTOLA
19575 ECAO, MARY JOY
19576 ECARAN, KHY PATIÑO
19577 ECHAGUE, GLECY MACOY
19578 ECHALICO, JANSIE SALON
19579 ECHARRI, LUIS ANTONIO JR LIPALAM
19580 ECHAVARI, ARIES MALANOT
19581 ECHAVARIA, MICHELLE GRACE LABARO
19582 ECHAVERIA, VOLINE CERVAS
19583 ECHAVEZ, BONIE FE NADONZA
19584 ECHAVEZ, JANELLE JOY TACANG
19585 ECHAVEZ, JAY-AR BOTALON
19586 ECHAVEZ, JESSA JANE LANGOYAN
19587 ECHAVEZ, JOHN CARL BALIQUIG
19588 ECHAVEZ, LAYNE ALVENE DOGAYO
19589 ECHAVEZ, RENGIE-AN ROSE RIVERA
19590 ECHAVEZ, RENNA KAYE BASIYA
19591 ECHAVIA, JADE THONG
19592 ECHAVIA, MARVEN OLASIMAN
19593 ECHEM, DIANNE GRACE SAUSA
19594 ECHEVARRIA, MARIA NIÑA TERESITA SALUD DALMAN
19595 ECKMAN, NIEZEL JOY BALLOG
19596 ECKMAN, SHIANA MARIZ ROSARIO
19597 ECLARINAL, THRISIA ANN MORAÑA
19598 ECLARINO, CLAIRE ANN MIRAFLOR
19599 ECLE, ERNIEL GHRIZCER GEOTINA
19600 ECLE, JADE ABEGAIL ALIPIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 394 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
19601 ECLE, JHENEMIE CARRIEDO
19602 ECLE, LANCELOT JONE CATACUTAN
19603 ECLE, RAQUEL CORMINAL
19604 ECLEO, EULOGIO JR FORMENTERO
19605 ECLEO, KAREN DAACO
19606 ECLEO, MARY ANN LLANO
19607 ECLEO, MYRLA FERNANDEZ
19608 ECLERA, EDCEL APELLIDO
19609 ECLEVIA, JAYSON MIVA
19610 ECO, CHARRY PONCE
19611 ECO, JOHN HALLEY SAMONTE
19612 ECO CRUZ, RACHELLE MIJARES
19613 ECOBISAG, ROCEL TANDOG
19614 ECOGO, JHENIE ROSE PICO
19615 ECONAR, MANJOPHER TAGHAP
19616 ECOT, BONNA JESSABEL BETOYA
19617 ECOT, MARLON BAYBAY
19618 ECOT, ROCELYN SIEGA
19619 ECUASION, QUEENIE RHAPSODY CABINGAS
19620 ECUASION, VANESSA LABOR
19621 ECULLADA, JEZA JOY GALLEGO
19622 EDADES, RAQUEL POSADAS
19623 EDADES, YENNA AIRA RECAÑA
19624 EDANG, LIEZEL OJALES
19625 EDANIOL, AUBREY ANNE CASTRO
19626 EDAO, NORMAN CATALAN
19627 EDAS, IMEE JANE FINATCAN
19628 EDAÑOL, RAQUEL CENAS
19629 EDEJER, KRYSTAL JULIEANE SIMBILLO
19630 EDEM, AMELITA AMOY
19631 EDEM, JERAMEEL VILLANUEVA
19632 EDEM, JUNERY GOMEZ
19633 EDER, CAREL MAE ALCALA
19634 EDER, EDD BUEFEHL ECLE
19635 EDER, JOSE LENIN RUERAS
19636 EDER, KATE NICOLE TIANGCO
19637 EDERA, CARLOS JR MONTERO
19638 EDERANGO, CARLA MAE AGUIRRE
19639 EDERANGO, SUNSHINE LUBO
19640 EDERON, MIKKO PILOTIN
19641 EDEROSAS, MELANIE RAMONAL
19642 EDEY, ROSEMARIE JEAN MERCADAL
19643 EDIANON, NELROSE TOMONAS
19644 EDIG, KC AMOR PLACEROS
19645 EDILLO, ALLYSA MARIE AQUINO
19646 EDILLO, JESSICA LARESMA
19647 EDILLON, JETHRO RODRIGUEZ
19648 EDILLOR, GLAIZA MAE TAGYAM
19649 EDILLOR, JULIANNE NICOLE
19650 EDILLOR, MARJORE LOPEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 395 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
19651 EDISO, DIANA ROSE
19652 EDIZA, REVEN JAY TAGORGOR
19653 EDLANG, JONEL MAOG
19654 EDLANG, RHEA COCAL
19655 EDMA, GRACEILMARIE BURCE
19656 EDMA, JOHN LESTHER EUSTAQUIO
19657 EDMA, SHEANNA NUNAG
19658 EDNALAGUIM, SHIERLY GURO
19659 EDNALIG, MAYFLEUR TUYOR
19660 EDO, RYAN REY IYING
19661 EDOC, JEZIEL GRACE BASINGEL
19662 EDORA, DONNA ANN DE VELA
19663 EDOSMA, CRYSTALLYN CREBILLO
19664 EDPALIN, ROSE ANN DELA CRUZ
19665 EDPALINA, JAHZEN GEIN CABUNGCAL
19666 EDRA, JANE MARIANETTE AUSTRIA
19667 EDRADA, JOSELYN FUTAD
19668 EDRADAN, JUDY JR FUERTES
19669 EDRADAN, MARIA CECILIA FERNANDO
19670 EDRIA, DIANA ROSE PLARISAN
19671 EDRIA, MARIELA AGAN
19672 EDRIA, RHOAN MAE GIRAY
19673 EDRIS, ADELAIDA AYOB
19674 EDRIS, SITTI ASIA EDRIS
19675 EDRIS, SITTIE ASYAH SOLAIMAN
19676 EDROSO, JOSEPHINE RITA
19677 EDROSOLAM, EDWIN EGNISABAN
19678 EDROSOLANO, KHARA MAE GRACE AMANTE
19679 EDROSOLO, SHEILA MARIE CRUZ
19680 EDROZO, MARIVIC HERNANDEZ
19681 EDSIL, RHINA DIMATINGKAL
19682 EDUARDO, ARMICA BRADECINA
19683 EDUARTE, ARCHIE ROMERO
19684 EDUARTE, DANICA BARCELA
19685 EDUARTE, IMEE RUTH ALOLOR
19686 EDUARTE, JOHN REY PERALTA
19687 EDUARTE, NIKKI LOU AZUELO
19688 EDUAVE, KRISTINE QUITONG
19689 EDUCANO, REGINE VENTURA
19690 EDULAN, CHRISTIAN LORENZ CABURNAY
19691 EDULAN, RICHIE
19692 EDULAN, RIZZAH BETH LUMAHANG
19693 EDULLANTES, CYNTHIA SANTOS
19694 EDULLANTES, DEODORO JR SEGERRA
19695 EDULLANTES, EVA MANAIT
19696 EDURESE, JAIEN LOYD DELA CRUZ
19697 EDURIA, HANNAH ADAN
19698 EDURIA, JESTHER OMPAD
19699 EDURIA, MIRIAM JAN MAE DELA CRUZ
19700 EDUSMA, CRISTINE MAE GATAB
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 396 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
19701 EDZA, AISA BAJARO
19702 EFONDO, ALYSSA VENTURA
19703 EFREN, JERLYN GRACE HOYOS
19704 EFUNDO, JESSA GALVEZ
19705 EGAN, HAZEM WAGNI
19706 EGANG, MARJORIE REDERA
19707 EGANG, NELBERT PARI-AN
19708 EGANO, ALMEGEN PADAYOGDOG
19709 EGAO, JEHAN STEPHANIE SEVALLA
19710 EGAR, BRYAN JAY ASIATICO
19711 EGARGUE, ELAINE IRIS CATANGUI
19712 EGASAN, ERWIN JHON RUSIT
19713 EGAY, CLOUE DOSDOS
19714 EGAYAP, KRIZA PONGAS
19715 EGAÑA, ROSE ANGELICA BALMONTE
19716 EGCA, PRECIOUS THEA LINAS
19717 EGDALIN, KARA ANGELA ABAO
19718 EGE, ANNA MAE ALCORIZA
19719 EGIDA, MITCHELLE ANNE TEJAS
19720 EGIPTO, JENELY LABRAGUE
19721 EGLES, LENY CAMPANER
19722 EGO-OGAN, MICHELL VILLAMOR
19723 EGONIA, BRENDA DOYOG
19724 EGONIA, GLAIZA MAE RICALDE
19725 EGOS, MARY ROSE MIRO
19726 EGOS, NOREEN GRACE NUDALO
19727 EGOT, IVANN GRACE MALOLOY-ON
19728 EGOY, EMMANUEL MARQUEZ
19729 EGUALAN, AIRENE ANUD
19730 EGUANAN, MARCELO SICOT
19731 EGUIA, APRIL MAE SUYA
19732 EGUIA, HAZEL ANN TABULOC
19733 EGUIA, JOSEPH CONRAD SALVATIERRA
19734 EGUIA, JULES RAYMOND LIGO
19735 EGUIA, KERWIN KIN SANGO
19736 EGUIA, RIZZA MARIE CERVERA
19737 EGUIRON, RHEA VARONA
19738 EGUNA, JOHN EUGENE NABRE
19739 EHIMPLAR, ALPHA MAE TANIO
19740 EIJANSANTOS, IVIE EBOL
19741 EISMA, CHARISSA GULAY
19742 EJADA, PHOEBE SORIA
19743 EJARA, JACKILYN CERVANTES
19744 EJARA, KRISHIA DOREEN
19745 EJARA, NOVA MAE AURON
19746 EJARES, KLENSER CLYD MABALATAN
19747 EJAS, JHESIEL MATIAS
19748 EJE, CHRISTINE JOY DINGLASAN
19749 EJE, CIELO CALAYO
19750 EJERA, GWENDOLYN PILAR SANCHEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 397 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
19751 EJERCITO, CHRISTIAN PAGUNTALAN
19752 EJERCITO, JEROME VINCENT ESTONILO
19753 EJES, MARIA KRISTELLE ALCANTARA
19754 EJIS, LOBELYN VILLATURA
19755 EJOC, MONALIZA LAMANILAO
19756 EJOS, MARYJUN CUATIBEL
19757 EJURANGO, ABIGAIL AVENIDO
19758 EJURANGO, ANGELICA SERAFIN
19759 EJUSA, CINDY ANNE SABORDO
19760 EJUSA, PATRICK ENCARNACION
19761 EJUSA, REDENE EIMY ACROBILLAS
19762 EK, FRECHE LANADA
19763 EKID, CERISSE JOANNE FANUSAN
19764 ELA, LENIE MONTAÑO
19765 ELACAN, GREZIEL ANDAYA
19766 ELACO, EMMA ADVINCULA
19767 ELAGO, ARMIJANE GUEVARRA
19768 ELAHE, SHILOH GRACE NGAYAAN
19769 ELAMBRE, ANGELICA CORPUS
19770 ELANO, RICHELLE ANN PAULO
19771 ELAPE, MONALISA LIPAO
19772 ELARCO, JAMAICA OBENITA
19773 ELARCOSA, GEMSEI VILLABETO
19774 ELARCOSA, JEANYL TILOS
19775 ELARDO, CECILIA SANOPAO
19776 ELARDO, ZYLPHA SIMBAJON
19777 ELARMO, CINDY POSOC
19778 ELAURZA, JELA MONTE
19779 ELAVASANTOS, RENIE JR MENDOZA
19780 ELAZEGUI, JEREMY CABAHUG
19781 ELAZEGUI, PATRICK BUNO
19782 ELBALAR, LIZA MAE CUETO
19783 ELBAO, SALVE JANE ESPORA
19784 ELBORE, PATRIA MAE VILLASAN
19785 ELCAMEL, PAULINE MARY MALACAT
19786 ELCANO, RENEI ASHLEY BALAGOT
19787 ELCARTE, JANE NACALABAN
19788 ELDANI, SHEDA ALIPIN
19789 ELEAZAR, ALLAN JAKE DAGARAGA
19790 ELEAZAR, RONELYN LAVARRO
19791 ELEC, VERA OPEÑA
19792 ELECANAL, PRINCESS NICA EUPALAO
19793 ELECCION, AIRAH BLISS MABUNGA
19794 ELECCION, CHARLYN OFTANA
19795 ELECCION, KRISTINE ANN
19796 ELECCION, MARY ANN MAGHINAY
19797 ELECCION, NIXELLE JOHN JAVATO
19798 ELECHO, DENVER MONTALLANA
19799 ELECHO, MARK JOHN
19800 ELEDIA, EJEL MAE ERNO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 398 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
19801 ELEDIA, ERIKA JANE ILIGAN
19802 ELEFANIO, MARY JANE DELOS SANTOS
19803 ELEGADO, EUNICE CUNANAN
19804 ELEGADO, ROSE ANNE BAUTISTA
19805 ELEGAN, RUBIE RULE
19806 ELEGINO, ALEJANDRO JR NARVASA
19807 ELEGINO, KUANCY CAIÑA
19808 ELEJORDE, MARY GRACE TOMBOC
19809 ELEJORDE, ROLANDO JR ZACAL
19810 ELEMENTO, KATRINA IMEE ESPINOSA
19811 ELEMENTO, RACHEL DALO
19812 ELEN, JOSE MARI PAMPLONA
19813 ELENTO, ROLDAN JAMES GONZALES
19814 ELENTORIO, ALRENE JOHN ANLAP
19815 ELENTORIO, CYRELL ONGUE
19816 ELENTORIO, PATRICIA MAE CONCEPCION
19817 ELENTORIO, ROCELYN PANTINOPLE
19818 ELENTORIO, WENDI AHMOR OCTAVIO
19819 ELENZANO, ANNA FREIDA LAGAÑA
19820 ELENZANO, MARY JOY VERSOLA
19821 ELEUTERIO, HARLYN ESTORCO
19822 ELEVADO, CIARRA FAYE SABAO
19823 ELEVADO, MARIANE ANTHONETE MONTAÑEZ
19824 ELGA, ARVIN GAYANGAN
19825 ELGARIO, CHRISTINE ABINES
19826 ELGARIO, JHEYSA ACLA
19827 ELGERA, NOE EBRES
19828 ELI, JUVIE DREU
19829 ELIBARAN, JENNICA MARIE QUIJANO
19830 ELICA, RUDYRIC GADOR
19831 ELICAN, HAIRAH SHANE ALBURO
19832 ELICANAL, ALEXANDRA MARIE TANALGO
19833 ELICANO, ANDREA PEYNE BLANDO
19834 ELIDA, JOHN PAUL CUETO
19835 ELIGOYO, JESSA LORENA ATACADOR
19836 ELIJEDO, MARY JANE DA-A
19837 ELIMANCO, PAULYN ISIDRO
19838 ELIMOS, ALAIZA LABINI
19839 ELINO, NORAINE ASHREEN FELIPE
19840 ELIO, JAY ANTHONY VENTO
19841 ELIOT, LOVELY JEAN COMAWAS
19842 ELIPSE, LESTER ONDALE
19843 ELISAN, DEURICA LARA RUFINO
19844 ELISAN, MARIE ANTONETTE BUCOY
19845 ELISEO, ALBERT RYAN GARCIA
19846 ELISTERIO, ARJAY DE LA CRUZ
19847 ELIT, RONNIELY JOY TORIB
19848 ELIVER, EDRIAN ABRINICA
19849 ELIVERA, AHRJEY YUNSON
19850 ELIZAGA, EDUARDO JR SITON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 399 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
19851 ELIZAGA, JHON VIRGEL SALVADOR
19852 ELIZALDE, DYAN JOY MAGALLANES
19853 ELJERA, MAUREEN BASCONCILLO
19854 ELLA, MARY ROSE PABALAN
19855 ELLADORA, IVY GRACE VIDUYA
19856 ELLAGA, RONALD NERI
19857 ELLAMA, RENALYN TUVILLO
19858 ELLAMIL, MARIANNE VIDETTE OCAMPO
19859 ELLAN, JUCEL BUTLIG
19860 ELLAZAR, EMILIE NIKKA ADRIAS
19861 ELLAZAR, MELANIE CAMILLE ADRIAS
19862 ELLAZO, GRACE JOY RULIDA
19863 ELLAZO, JUNMAR LONGOS
19864 ELLAZO, MELANIE CARMEN
19865 ELLE, LARABELL GALSIM
19866 ELLEGUIN, CHERLIE FERNANDEZ
19867 ELLEMA, MA TERESA ABANADOR
19868 ELLENA, RESHELL CANIEDO
19869 ELLERA, CHRIS-EDETH JUMAMOY
19870 ELLERA, HYDEE PAGULAYAN
19871 ELLIS, IMIE AÑONUEVO
19872 ELLO, CHERRYL MANOLO
19873 ELLO, SWEETY JOY GUINAY
19874 ELLORAN, DEBORAH BANTULA
19875 ELLORAN, GENAMIE GUJOL
19876 ELLORAN, HILARIO JR FALCIS
19877 ELLOREN, ARNEL DURAN
19878 ELLOREN, MC IVANN BALIGUAT
19879 ELLOREN, ROLLIN DAVE MANGAO
19880 ELLOREN, THERESA BETARMOS
19881 ELLORICO, IRISH TAW-ON
19882 ELLORIN, ANNALYN MAE CAMPOS
19883 ELMA, JULIE ANN TINAMBACAN
19884 ELMACO, YASHMIN NIALA
19885 ELMEDULAN, CHERRY MAE ESTOQUE
19886 ELMEDULAN, LENNON JAMERO
19887 ELMO, EKO KAMID
19888 ELNAR, JULIE ANN OIRA
19889 ELNAR, PRINCESS MARIEL LUARTEZ
19890 ELNAR, RALPH VENJO NORTE
19891 ELOGON, JAYMARK
19892 ELOMINA, ELAH MAE CASUPANG
19893 ELONA, RAQUEL DOLOTALLAS
19894 ELOPRE, JESSA MAY LACAY
19895 ELOPRE, RUTHEL MAE QUIÑONES
19896 ELORDE, CRISABELLE VERGARA
19897 ELORDE, ERLINDA JR PABLO
19898 ELORDE, JENNILYN DAVID
19899 ELORDE, KARL PHILIPP MALALAY
19900 ELORIA, JOANE CONDINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 400 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
19901 ELORTA, LEA VIOLET PONTE
19902 ELOY, JHOVY FONNITE
19903 ELPEDEZ, IAN PAUL ABIENA
19904 ELPIDES, CHRISTINE LORENZO
19905 ELTAGONDE, IRYL MAE REYES
19906 ELTAGONDE, JEANY PEARL DIO
19907 ELTAGONDE, RESZL JANE MACARANDAN
19908 ELTAGONDE, VINCENT PAUL BLANCO
19909 ELTAGUNDE, JODELYN GASTADOR
19910 ELUMBA, GLAZEL
19911 ELUMBARING, ANTOINETTE ROSE ANGELICA RIVAS
19912 ELUPRE, IRMA LUZ EULA
19913 ELUSFA, RIVA NIÑA LAPINED
19914 ELUSTRISIMO, MARY JEAN SORIANO
19915 ELVEÑA, ANA CAMILLE GASMEN
19916 ELVEÑA, MARJORIE GANDO
19917 ELVINA, ELIZABETH SUMAGANG
19918 ELVINIA, SHERA MAE ELUMBRA
19919 EM, CAREN GRACE PADRONES
19920 EM, LYRA ZIZAINE VILLALUZ
19921 EMAAS, ALIZA BIANCA DATOON
19922 EMAAS, PRINCESS LUISON
19923 EMADEM, MA CHRISTIEN ALLYSSA ALMENARIO
19924 EMADIN, GLADYS MARIE AÑOSA
19925 EMAN, JASNA SAHID
19926 EMAS, ZYRA KAYE DEOCAMPO
19927 EMATA, ELMA POLBERA
19928 EMATA, VANISSA POBADORA
19929 EMBA, BILLY JANE PULGA
19930 EMBAJADOR, MARY JANE AGUTO
19931 EMBALSADO, BEMEN TORRENTE
19932 EMBALSADO, CHARINA CELLAN
19933 EMBALSADO, GEMMA HOCOTMAYA
19934 EMBALSADO, IAN CLARK BOLIVER
19935 EMBAN, MONASARAH BILAO
19936 EMBATE, MARIA ALEXIA SERVILLA
19937 EMBATE, MIKEE GOYALA
19938 EMBATE, NOREEN FAITH SEGOVIA
19939 EMBERGA, KIM MORADA
19940 EMBERGA, MATT JONNEL LORENZO
19941 EMBERSO, MARY JOY ESPANUEVA
19942 EMBESTRO, LENNIE LOPEZ
19943 EMBILE, KIMBERLY JOYCE BORJA
19944 EMBISAN, GLADYS CABRAL
19945 EMBLAWA, RASHIA MACOG
19946 EMBODO, ROSE ANN MALUBAY
19947 EMBOLTORIO, ANNA MAE CASUNCAD
19948 EMBOLTORIO, JENNY ROSE DELA CRUZ
19949 EMBOLTORIO, JOHN MARK DEFENSOR
19950 EMBOLTORIO, JOHNNY GERMIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 401 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
19951 EMBOLTORIO, NANIE NAVA
19952 EMBOLTURA, DULCEE KATE ORQUISTA
19953 EMBRADO, CARYL JANE JUNTILLA
19954 EMBRADO, RAZELLE JULAO
19955 EMBRADURA, BEVERLY
19956 EMBUIDO, JHON ALBERT ALIGNAY
19957 EMBUSCADO, DANICA PERDIZO
19958 EMBUSCADO, MARVIN SANTAROSA
19959 EMEJAS, CHERRY MAE LOTAS
19960 EMEJAS, JENNIFER PANALIGAN
19961 EMEJAS, JOHN ERICK PADERNILLA
19962 EMELIA, NORA FLAMIANO
19963 EMETERIO, CATHERINE HERILLA
19964 EMIA, MARJHUN LUNA
19965 EMILANAN, JOYCEL ARROYO
19966 EMILIA, CHERYL FLORES
19967 EMILIANO, LEE NICO LEGASPI
19968 EMILIO, NATHEN SOTELO
19969 EMNACE, ALLAN JAY LARGOSA
19970 EMNACE, ROSENDO JR LUCRESIO
19971 EMNACIN, CHRISTIAN JUREY CANTUTAY
19972 EMNACIN, LIEZL GOMONIT
19973 EMOLAGA, NELSIE AYONON
19974 EMONAGA, AIRENE JURIAL
19975 EMOYLAN, JENNY ROSE ATUPAN
19976 EMPABIDO, AVEGAIL CABIÑAN
19977 EMPAS, ALONA JEAN RAGASA
19978 EMPAS, JERALD SANJORJO
19979 EMPAY, OLGA CEPEDA
19980 EMPERADO, JAYLEN VARONA
19981 EMPERADOR, CECILLE VALDREZ
19982 EMPERIALDE, MARY SHEEN SALEM
19983 EMPERIO, MELANIE CAYA
19984 EMPERIO, SAMBOY CAYA
19985 EMPIMO, RICHARD MEJIAS
19986 EMPINADO, YVONNE CABONILLAS
19987 EMPLEO, SHEENIE ROSE REQUILLOS
19988 EMPOS, CHARDE MAE OGATIS
19989 EMPOT, RODALYN MANANGAN
19990 EMPREDO, MILA VILLARIN
19991 EMPUERTO, MYLENE CAAMPUED
19992 EMPUESTO, JULIUS MACEDA
19993 EMRAN, RAIHANA BARODI
19994 EMVILE, MIKEE MADURO
19995 ENAD, WELJOHN ALVIN MUMAR
19996 ENAGA, ANGELIKA QUIÑONES
19997 ENAGO, ROCKY-REX TARO
19998 ENAJE, TOM HARVEY BAUTISTA
19999 ENALDO, MA GLADIES PANIZARES
20000 ENALES, ALLEA MAY CABARUBIAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 402 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
20001 ENANO, ABEGAIL ESTRELLADO
20002 ENANO, JOYCE BUGNOS
20003 ENANO, ROSE ANN NITZ CARMEN
20004 ENARDECIDO, GARRY SALANDRON
20005 ENARIO, RACHEL MAE ROQUE
20006 ENARSAO, JISALYN GALVEZ
20007 ENATE, ZYRA JEAN TALAMAN
20008 ENCABO, CARLA JANE RETORIANO
20009 ENCABO, CLARISSA MAE
20010 ENCABO, IRENE LOREN
20011 ENCABO, JESSIE JOHN TADEFA
20012 ENCABO, JORAEN RIJ JABONETA
20013 ENCABO, LALAINE TORRE
20014 ENCABO, MARY GRACE FIGARIDO
20015 ENCABO, PAOLO GERARD TARGA
20016 ENCABO, REGI-AN VENERANDA
20017 ENCADO, JAY JR SIM
20018 ENCALLADO, DANICA JOY SALTA
20019 ENCALLADO, HISYL PASTOR
20020 ENCALLADO, JONEL ALGOSAR
20021 ENCALLADO, ROEL JR MAYOR
20022 ENCAMINA, DANICA RECONIA
20023 ENCANTO, JACQUELYN REGADEJA
20024 ENCARNACION, CECILLE GACUTE
20025 ENCARNACION, MIA BORROMEO
20026 ENCARNACION, RASULME ALEGARME
20027 ENCARNACION, STEVEN JOSEF
20028 ENCARNADO, JEDIDAH VALENZUELA
20029 ENCARNADO, KELLY ROSE GOZON
20030 ENCARNADO, LAUR JEEN LUMANGYAO
20031 ENCENA, JERICHO SANDOVAL
20032 ENCEPTO, SHARLAINE JAIDE MARIANO
20033 ENCEÑALES, CATHERINE
20034 ENCINA, CARINA HERNANDEZ
20035 ENCINA, JUAN EDUARDO DELINIA
20036 ENCINA, MARWILLE RALPH
20037 ENCINARES, CHRISTER ENANO
20038 ENCINARES, CHRISTIAN ESTARES
20039 ENCINARES, DANA DELA ROSA
20040 ENCINARES, KAY-ANNE ESTORNINOS
20041 ENCINARES, TOMAS JR MARASIGAN
20042 ENCINAS, APRIL JOY MANGUERRA
20043 ENCINAS, NESS SALVE POLMO
20044 ENCINAS, ROSE JEAN CARAAN
20045 ENCISO, CLAIRE EYAS
20046 ENCISO, JENELYN CASULLA
20047 ENCISO, JENNY SOLIS
20048 ENCISO, SARA MAY ALCONTIN
20049 ENCLONA, JHOWENA MALINAO
20050 ENCLONAR, JOSEPH PSYCHE CANCIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 403 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
20051 ENCLUNA, RIO JANE MONTECILLO
20052 ENCOMIO, REVEN CASO
20053 ENCONTRO, JAYVEE REMOROSA
20054 ENDAB, CHERRY ROSE ONTAL
20055 ENDAR, RAZIEL LOVE ACQUIO
20056 ENDAYA, ERIKA PAMELA ATIENZA
20057 ENDAYA, EVANGELINE ALIBAY
20058 ENDAYA, GRACHELLE ROSERO
20059 ENDAYA, JAMES CHRISTIAN MANALILI
20060 ENDAYA, KATE JAZMINE DULPINA
20061 ENDAYA, MARIVIC REDECILLA
20062 ENDAYA, MERRY CHRIST DEYTO
20063 ENDENCIO, LEA DELGADO
20064 ENDERES, YVONNE LYNN LIRON
20065 ENDEREZ, LEA THEA GRACE DIONSON
20066 ENDIAPE, ABEGAIL MARIE APOSTOL
20067 ENDING, JAYSON ROYO
20068 ENDO, JEROME TUMBAGAHAN
20069 ENDON, BERNADETTE SUAL
20070 ENDON, DIANNE REYES
20071 ENDONA, JOANNA MARIE EJES
20072 ENDONELA, ELIZABETH DUGAYO
20073 ENDONILA, ZHAIRRA MAE OSANA
20074 ENDONILLA, MA CHRISTINE DYLYN LACRO
20075 ENDOY, CAROLE JANNE AWA
20076 ENDOZO, LEVY MATIBAG
20077 ENDOZO, ROSELYN OGAYON
20078 ENDRACA, RAQUEL CANLAS
20079 ENDRANO, MA ESTER FRANCISCO
20080 ENDRANO, MARIZ GABA
20081 ENDRINA, HANNAH AXEL MAE CONCERMAN
20082 ENECUELA, CLIFORD
20083 ENEGO, WILSON ROBERT BENDOL
20084 ENERIA, AILYN MIRANDA
20085 ENERIA, JEHAN POLICARPIO
20086 ENERIA, JOCELYN CASTA
20087 ENERIO, LADY DIANE MANTILLA
20088 ENERLAN, DAVE JOSEPH CALUNGSOD
20089 ENERLAN, IMMARIE MADRAZO
20090 ENERO, GEENE AIRISH DELA VIRGEN
20091 ENERO, JANE ROSE CORONG
20092 ENERO, JOSHUA ABAD
20093 ENERO, RIEZL JANE DOGIA
20094 ENERO, RISZIE DAME ZARTIGA
20095 ENGALAN, MARIA JUNESA DAVINES
20096 ENGAY, BETTY LYN CORPES
20097 ENGAÑO, JO-ANN RENDON
20098 ENGCO, CARGEN MAE TAN
20099 ENGCO, ELLA QUINTERO
20100 ENGCOT, REBECCA CORTADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 404 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
20101 ENGCOY, DONNA FE WALES
20102 ENGGING, ALINA JALILODEN
20103 ENGHOG, MAY SARINO
20104 ENGHOG, THEA OLOY
20105 ENGKONG, LOWEN JEM DEPAKAKIBO
20106 ENGLIS, DEL UGAY
20107 ENGLIS, RANDIZA JAECTIN
20108 ENGNGEG, CARLY DALE ADKAMANG
20109 ENGRACIA, ASHLEY BAMBI DUMPA
20110 ENGRACIA, ROVIELYN MELITON
20111 ENGRESO, SHELLA GRACE CAÑETE
20112 ENGUILLO, HAZEL ALBIYOS
20113 ENIACA, DONITA ROSE PASCUAL
20114 ENIERGA, GLADYS DACASIN
20115 ENIORGA, SIENA ANNE SIERRA
20116 ENLANGAN, MICAH CABAÑEZ
20117 ENMANUEL, GLENDA GANANCIAL
20118 ENOBEJAS, GLENMARK MERALPIS
20119 ENOCH, JEAVIE SALINASAL
20120 ENOLPE, BERNADETTE ANGELES
20121 ENOLPE, LIZA DORIAS
20122 ENOLVA, BRYAN MONECO HIOCA
20123 ENOMLAY, BABY JANE LEGASPI
20124 ENONARIA, CHRISTINE EVE CABALBAL
20125 ENOPEQUEZ, JUNELYN ANZANO
20126 ENOPEQUIS, MARTIN DAVE RAMIREZ
20127 ENOPIA, JULIET AQUILLERO
20128 ENOPIA, LOURDES ANNE GENEROSO
20129 ENOPIA, PHILIP MAMA
20130 ENOPOSA, JERRY CUADRON
20131 ENORASA, LALYN PALIMA
20132 ENORPE, ROWENA PABALATE
20133 ENOT, ANA MAY SUMANGID
20134 ENOT, ANGELIQUE MARIE
20135 ENOT, ESTILETA ALGER
20136 ENOVEJAS, JOANA MARIE MADRIGALEJOS
20137 ENOYA, IAN BHEN CHRISTOFER VILLALBA
20138 ENQUIN, JUDY ANTIPUESTO
20139 ENRACA, ROY DOLLISON
20140 ENRERA, DINA MALACA
20141 ENRICO, ARNEL ANDAYA
20142 ENRIGA, JOEL AMARILLE
20143 ENRILE, MICHELLE BAGATSOLON
20144 ENRIQUE, DONA MARGARITA ROXAS
20145 ENRIQUEZ, ALDRIN HORTEZANO
20146 ENRIQUEZ, ANGELICA LICCUD
20147 ENRIQUEZ, CHELSEE MARIANO
20148 ENRIQUEZ, CHRISTINE AMARGO
20149 ENRIQUEZ, CLARES FE EMBRADORA
20150 ENRIQUEZ, DIANE SAN ANDRES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 405 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
20151 ENRIQUEZ, EDERLYN VILLAR
20152 ENRIQUEZ, ELIMARIE NICOR
20153 ENRIQUEZ, GINABETH PALEN
20154 ENRIQUEZ, GLAIZA AMOR TRINIDAD
20155 ENRIQUEZ, GLEMARIE JOY UNICO
20156 ENRIQUEZ, GLENA CABOG
20157 ENRIQUEZ, JENNILYN TUBIG
20158 ENRIQUEZ, JUNEL ICAMEN
20159 ENRIQUEZ, KAREN ANENIAS
20160 ENRIQUEZ, LAILANE CEQUIÑA
20161 ENRIQUEZ, MARIA CARLA CUEVAS
20162 ENRIQUEZ, MARJOLYN MELIDA
20163 ENRIQUEZ, MARY ANN GAMIN
20164 ENRIQUEZ, MAY ANN CORO
20165 ENRIQUEZ, MERCEDES SUMANGA
20166 ENRIQUEZ, NEIL PATRICK LEGASPI
20167 ENRIQUEZ, NHELCRIS VILLORDON
20168 ENRIQUEZ, PAULO VALDEZ
20169 ENRIQUEZ, QUEENIE BALAUAG
20170 ENRIQUEZ, ROCELLYN GRACE ITANG
20171 ENRIQUEZ, ROSE MAY TOMAS
20172 ENRIQUEZ, TRACY ISAGUNDE
20173 ENRIQUEZ, ZOREN PEREZ
20174 ENSALADA, AIDA BONSECO
20175 ENSANO, MERYL ANN CLEOFE
20176 ENSIPIDO, LOVE JOY VILLAFUERTE
20177 ENSO, PRINCESS JULIETH PEREZ
20178 ENSOY, ANGELIE AUSTRIA
20179 ENTE, ERIKA JEAN ROSETE
20180 ENTE, EVAMIE ECAT
20181 ENTENA, KARRILYN DE OCAMPO
20182 ENTENDEZ, CAMILLE EBOL
20183 ENTERA, ANACLITO JR UBAS
20184 ENTERESO, RICHARD REJUSO
20185 ENTERIA, ARLYN HANAPIN
20186 ENTERIA, SUNSHINE GACUSAN
20187 ENTERIA, TRIXIE ESPAÑO
20188 ENTERO, MISHEL BARELI
20189 ENTERO, PRESCILLA ESPINA
20190 ENTERO, SYRA POLLOSO
20191 ENTEÑA, MARIANNE PARAY
20192 ENTIA, ANGELOU CARLIT
20193 ENTIA, CRIZA JEAN BEBERO
20194 ENTIA, ENELITO JR LATAZA
20195 ENTIA, JAY MAR LAYA-OG
20196 ENTIERRO, EVELY HUCALLA
20197 ENTIMANO, AISA ROBLES
20198 ENTINA, QUEEN HEART BERTANICO
20199 ENTOMA, CARLS STEFANO TECSON
20200 ENTRAMPAS, ANGEL GILLE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 406 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
20201 ENTRAMPAS, MARIA REGINAH MATIDIOS
20202 ENTRINA, KIMBERLY MANOS
20203 ENUMERABLES, JONAMAE ORTOGUERO
20204 ENVERGA, JOY ANN ELANO
20205 EPAL, BAIKO MANION
20206 EPAN, AILYN GUZAREM
20207 EPANES, JOVELYN LAGRAMADA
20208 EPANTO, DONNA MAE DIOSO
20209 EPE, JEFFREY DACULLO
20210 EPE, MIRA SHIELA GODINEZ
20211 EPELIPSIA, REBEALYN TAGPUNO
20212 EPES, ELJAN MAE LARGOZA
20213 EPETITO, ALSID AMBOS
20214 EPHAN, RENZ JOEJEN PADIGOS
20215 EPIA, HANNAH FAME PURIFICACION
20216 EPIFANIO, NELSON TALILI
20217 EPILI, JERCY DICHOS
20218 EPILI, PAULO MIGUEL LEVERIZA
20219 EPIS, CREZA LEE DAPROSA
20220 EPIS, JOHN ALNIE DIAGO
20221 EPIS, NORDANDY DAPROSA
20222 EQUIBAL, JOHNYLEN GOZON
20223 EQUIT, JHELMIE GEMINA
20224 ER-ER, MELVIN DERECHO
20225 ERA, APRIL ROSE SEBALLOS
20226 ERA, CHRISTIAN PAUL ESTRELLA
20227 ERACHO, KRISTINE BOLAÑOS
20228 ERAGA, ANA KRISTINA AGUILA
20229 ERAGA, JOY SALVE CLARIANES
20230 ERAMIS, CLYDE CRYSTAL JADE GONGOB
20231 ERAMIS, RUBY MAE PARADERO
20232 ERANDIO, JOHNLEREY TOBIAS
20233 ERASGA, MARISOL MAIQUE
20234 ERATO, RIZALEA SURIGAO
20235 ERAZO, RHONA MAE SUMAYLO
20236 ERCE, JOSELITO GUISIHAN
20237 ERECE, JUNALYN BALANAY
20238 ERECILLA, CARMELO SEDANTO
20239 EREDERA, CRESELYN ECARMA
20240 EREDIANO, PRINCES DYAN TANIO
20241 EREGIA, LEE CERDAÑA
20242 EREJER, ANDREA LLANETA
20243 ERENO, ABEGAIL SOSA
20244 ERERO, MARK JAMES CENTENO
20245 EREÑO, RIZA ESPERANZATE
20246 ERFE, CRISTIAN BAARDE
20247 ERFE, JHONALISA MAE CASUPLE
20248 ERIA, JONALYN CERRO
20249 ERIA, LORA JOYCE DE LA CRUZ
20250 ERIARTE, SHERRY LOVE SALOMON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 407 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
20251 ERIDEANO, MARLON MONTOYA
20252 ERIE, LUCILLE JAYNE DAUZ
20253 ERILLA, AIMEE LONZAME
20254 ERIMAN, LEDILE TAMBA
20255 ERLANO, JOYCELYN PEREZ
20256 ERLANO, SARAH NENE
20257 ERMAC, JEIANN SARINO
20258 ERMAC, MA THERESA LAURENTE
20259 ERMETANIO, JANICE BERGONIA
20260 ERMINO, JERELYN DE ARCO
20261 ERMINO, ROSALIE JOYCE TERRADO
20262 ERMINO, SHERYL RACMAT
20263 ERMOGEZ, CHRISTINE SALA
20264 ERNE, IRISH JOY VERDEJO
20265 ERNE, MARIANNE DELA CRUZ
20266 ERNI, ARCHIE SUAREZ
20267 ERNI, ERNESTO JR SEBASTIAN
20268 ERNIA, ANGELO BALONDO
20269 ERO, JOHN MARK
20270 EROA, ANGEL STEPHANIE ALVARADO
20271 ERODA, MAURINE NICOLE TORRES
20272 ERODIAS, MYCHA FALCUTILA
20273 EROJO, RECHIE HINGUILLO
20274 EROL, SHERYL ILAO
20275 EROLIN, SHARON PADUA
20276 ERONG, CARMELITA LARAGA
20277 ERONICO, VERONICA JANE DAQUIO
20278 EROSIDO, JOSEPH ALCANSARE
20279 EROY, VANESA SITJAR
20280 ERPELUA, ROVE MARIE VELADO
20281 ERRAZO, PAULA ANGELIE MARILLA
20282 ERRO, SHARINA BARNACHEA
20283 ERRO, WENDY OLAGUIR
20284 ERTO, MACCLEAN BRYAN GARDOSE
20285 ERUM, JOWANNA WAYNE BARRITA
20286 ESAGRE, RYAN
20287 ESBER, MARIA CARLA JEAN MENDOZA
20288 ESBERTO, SUNDAY DELA CRUZ
20289 ESCABA, WENDELL DIVINA
20290 ESCABARTE, MARK LESTER SESE
20291 ESCABARTE, NIKKI NALLA
20292 ESCABARTE, NIÑO TROI FALLAR
20293 ESCABILLAS, TANYA PHILLINE MISTERIO
20294 ESCABOSA, SHEILLA MAE SALUDES
20295 ESCALA, ELIZABETH DESABILLE
20296 ESCALA, JENELYN MARTUS
20297 ESCALA, LIEZEL ROMANO
20298 ESCALA, MARY JANE
20299 ESCALA, MICHAEL MACASINAG
20300 ESCALA, RONELYN RESPONTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 408 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
20301 ESCALA, RONIE DAWA
20302 ESCALA, SHELLA MAE AGUIRRE
20303 ESCALADA, ALVILYN BERBA
20304 ESCALADA, ANGELICA CEBALLOS
20305 ESCALANTE, ESHER JABES BOHOLST
20306 ESCALANTE, HANNAH JESSEL GALVAN
20307 ESCALANTE, HESEL ANN ALMANO
20308 ESCALANTE, JACINTA CAPANGPANGAN
20309 ESCALANTE, JANICE CURIAS
20310 ESCALANTE, ORLIE MAE GERUSAGA
20311 ESCALANTE, REHAMS DWIGHT CARDINO
20312 ESCALANTE, RENATO JR CAPANGPANGAN
20313 ESCALANTE, ROSHELLE PELERIO
20314 ESCALANTE, SHIEKA MENDEZABAL
20315 ESCALAÑA, MARIBEL PATUAL
20316 ESCALDERON, DARREN MAPULA
20317 ESCALERA, CHARLEN MAE ALIDRON
20318 ESCALERA, ELENED JEAN ANDRADA
20319 ESCALERA, FRANZ ERICKZA MARGES
20320 ESCALERA, RIZZA MAE PALMA
20321 ESCALERA, ROLAND RIVERA
20322 ESCALON, AMME LOVE CAPITLE
20323 ESCALON, SARAH VANESSA SALIGUMBA
20324 ESCALONA, JET JOSEPH TABIOLO
20325 ESCALONA, MARC CLYDE PANOPIO
20326 ESCAMA, JANINE ROSE YADAO
20327 ESCAMILLAN, JESSA ROSE CAÑETE
20328 ESCAMILLAS, KRISTINE KAY ARROYO
20329 ESCAMIS, EDGAR REMANDABAN
20330 ESCANDOR, GABRIEL SETH ALMONICAR
20331 ESCANDOR, JENNYLYN SENTORIAS
20332 ESCANILLA, CATHERINE VENTINILLA
20333 ESCANTILLA, JUVILEE PESONGCO
20334 ESCARAN, ARGE TRISHA MAE
20335 ESCARCHA, JORAM CAALIM
20336 ESCARDA, EDEN MAY ROSALES
20337 ESCARDA, MARY GRACE REBUSA
20338 ESCAREAL, JESSA MAE BRANZUELA
20339 ESCAREZ, KHIM URETA
20340 ESCARILLA, KRISTINE SYRA YU
20341 ESCARIO, ANA MARIE AMIS
20342 ESCARIO, JULIE MARIE CHRISTIE ESTACION
20343 ESCARIO, RINA BAUTISTA
20344 ESCARLAN, ARIES JOHN SAPANZA
20345 ESCARLAN, RIZA SUBIBE
20346 ESCARO, LIZIEL PANTOWA
20347 ESCARPE, ELBERT ORBITA
20348 ESCARTIN, ANGELICA SUANSING
20349 ESCARTIN, JOMAR BARTOLOME
20350 ESCARTIN, JONALYN DIMASACAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 409 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
20351 ESCASA, ERICA MAE AMPONGAN
20352 ESCASINAS, ANGELICA JOY AGUILAR
20353 ESCASINAS, JELO MELYANG
20354 ESCASINAS, RHEGEE FERNANDICO
20355 ESCASO, IRISH MAE AÑASCO
20356 ESCATRON, JERIEMAE MICCA PAGULONG
20357 ESCAÑAN, MAILA GONDALA
20358 ESCAÑELA, JOAN CINDY FRILLES
20359 ESCAÑO, FREDILYN HISONA
20360 ESCAÑO, SIERRA MAEVE MANAOIS
20361 ESCLETO, SETH BRYAN BAÑEZ
20362 ESCO, CELESTE EVANGELINE GABUL
20363 ESCOBAL, ANGELICA INTAS
20364 ESCOBAL, JHERLAINE VALERAS
20365 ESCOBAL, JOMATINE LIGATON
20366 ESCOBAL, JUDY ANN ALDOHESA
20367 ESCOBAR, AIELLA JERIZEL SANTOS
20368 ESCOBAR, FRYAN GUTIEREZ
20369 ESCOBAR, JESICCA BAUTISTA
20370 ESCOBAR, MARC FERNAND PALOMA
20371 ESCOBAR, MARY ROSE BORAIS
20372 ESCOBAR, SALVIE PIO
20373 ESCOBARTE, KRYSTIN JOY ELAINE DE PADUA
20374 ESCOBAÑEZ, RONA NUÑEZ
20375 ESCOBEDO, JHON SEAN ENCELA
20376 ESCOBEL, RHEYNIEL ANGELES
20377 ESCOBER, DAIAN ESTO
20378 ESCOBER, PETER JOHN GAYANILO
20379 ESCOBIA, JUNE VICTOR GENGOS
20380 ESCOBIDO, BRYLLE DAVE LLORCA
20381 ESCOBIDO, IRISH MAE DE OÑO
20382 ESCOBIDO, MARY JANE
20383 ESCOBIDO, MHARZKI APOLE
20384 ESCOBIDO, RIZZA ACAS
20385 ESCOBIDO, SHIELA MAE TAPALES
20386 ESCOBIN, VIRGENIA SENILLO
20387 ESCOBIO, KYLA MARENEE TUMBIGA
20388 ESCOJEDO, CAMILLE DAWN HIFE
20389 ESCOL, HAIZEL MAYEN ABOLENCIA
20390 ESCOL, JOAN BARACE
20391 ESCOL, LAARME ABELLA
20392 ESCOLANO, EDGAR ADAM PAMA
20393 ESCOLANO, RYAN SIMBAJON
20394 ESCOLTA, KIM SHAUN SENCIL
20395 ESCOLTA, SAMUELLA SHYKA BACERRA
20396 ESCOMBIEN, JHELETTE ANNE DOCTOLERO
20397 ESCONDE, JESSA MARIE BILLONES
20398 ESCONDE, MELROSE SABACAN
20399 ESCONDO, KIMBERLY AYALA
20400 ESCONDO, RUTH MARIGMEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 410 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
20401 ESCORDIAL, JOHN PATRICK EMBELLADO
20402 ESCOREAL, MA FELYN ANTONETTE GANAPAO
20403 ESCOREL, CHRISTINE CIELO BARSAGA
20404 ESCORIAL, AGNES CARO
20405 ESCORIAL, BERN ANNE RHEA QUIRANTE
20406 ESCORIAL, JULIE-ANN TUMACMOL
20407 ESCORIDO, JAKE ABRIOL
20408 ESCORIDO, JENNY MAY FENOL
20409 ESCOSAIS, REAJEAN LOPEZ
20410 ESCOSIO, ROSELLE DE DIOS
20411 ESCOTO, GRACIELA ANN DAVID
20412 ESCOTO, JOHN PAULO SERRANO
20413 ESCOTO, MARJORIEN CABILE
20414 ESCOTO, RENNIELLE VITUG
20415 ESCOTO, ROY ALBERT DELA PEÑA
20416 ESCOTON, ANGEL KATE MORALES
20417 ESCOTON, JEALA MAE
20418 ESCOTOTO, AIKO GULLE
20419 ESCOTOTO, CHRISTIAN ALTOBAR
20420 ESCOTOTO, CHRISTINE JOY MEDICE
20421 ESCOTOTO, GIETO JORGE
20422 ESCOVIDAL, PRESCILLA SOTTO
20423 ESCRIBANO, JAYMARK MONTERA
20424 ESCROPOLO, JANINE NGUHO
20425 ESCUADRA, CLARISSA MILLAN
20426 ESCUADRA, LEAN JANE ROQUE
20427 ESCUADRO, ALLYN JOYCE CATIIL
20428 ESCUADRO, DINA MATEO
20429 ESCUADRO, JEAN BOLASTIG
20430 ESCUADRO, JUNMAR ESCUADRO
20431 ESCUADRO, LEA VILLAMOR
20432 ESCUADRO, SOLEDAD MALINGI
20433 ESCUDERO, ELIZ NIPALES
20434 ESCUDERO, MYRA VICENTE
20435 ESCUDERO, NELISA MACUL
20436 ESCUDO, NOVANNIEH GRACE NOGALIZA
20437 ESCUETA, JEB’S GREFALDEA
20438 ESCULTERO, CAMILLE MACAPINLAC
20439 ESCULTURA, IRYSS LANCELLE DACASIN
20440 ESCULTURA, JOEMARIE DURANA
20441 ESCURO, JOHN PAUL SORETA
20442 ESCUYOS, HERLYN MINGUITA
20443 ESCUÑA, ROBERT JOHN MONGAS
20444 ESGUERRA, ABIGAIL DELA CRUZ
20445 ESGUERRA, AGNES MANDIGMA
20446 ESGUERRA, AIZA ROSE SALDIVAR
20447 ESGUERRA, ARIANE GETAPAL
20448 ESGUERRA, BERNADETTE VILLANUEVA
20449 ESGUERRA, CEDRICK CRUZ
20450 ESGUERRA, ERICA DELA PEÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 411 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
20451 ESGUERRA, JHONA KARLA SANCHEZ
20452 ESGUERRA, JOCELYN ESMERALDA
20453 ESGUERRA, JUDY ANN BEREDO
20454 ESGUERRA, JUNLYBEN NOGALIZA
20455 ESGUERRA, KENNETH ARVIE BUSTAMANTE
20456 ESGUERRA, LANRA ROLLAN
20457 ESGUERRA, LYNETH GUANCO
20458 ESGUERRA, MAEDEL ROSE ABENOJA
20459 ESGUERRA, MARIA PATRICIA
20460 ESGUERRA, MARICAN SERVIENTO
20461 ESGUERRA, NIKKO TANUCO
20462 ESGUERRA, PAOLO FLORES
20463 ESGUERRA, ROSSELLE ASTUDILLO
20464 ESGUERRA, SHAINA MARIE BELLO
20465 ESGUERRA, WINNIE FERRER
20466 ESIC, LYCKA OLAVIDES
20467 ESIDERA, ISALYN SURAIDA AMANSA
20468 ESIMOS, ZANIEL TOMARO
20469 ESIN, JULIANNE SALUBRE
20470 ESKAK, ROWENA MACADRA
20471 ESLABAN, GERALD VARGAS
20472 ESLABON, MARIELLE PACUMIO
20473 ESLABRA, ALMIRA SANTOS
20474 ESLABRA, MYLENE PACHECO
20475 ESLABRA, RENZ SUYOD
20476 ESLAIS, RAYMUND BLANCO
20477 ESLANA, STEPHEN JAMES LLEMIT
20478 ESLAVA, JOLINA CANDO
20479 ESLER, JESSIEMAR LUMACAO
20480 ESLETA, ALFRED AARON AVENA
20481 ESLIT, JOCEL YONGCO
20482 ESLLER, MA LENNETH BROSAS
20483 ESLOZAR, CYNTHIA MAE SABER
20484 ESMABE, MARK DARREN CARALE
20485 ESMAEL, BAISUKAIDA KAYAO
20486 ESMAEL, HIYASMIN MALA
20487 ESMAEL, MOHALIDEN NASA
20488 ESMAEL, VILLAMOR JR MIARAL
20489 ESMAIL, ALIBASHER H AZIS
20490 ESMAIL, NAHAIRA TAKULANGA
20491 ESMALI, SITTI AIZA BUCOY
20492 ESMALLA, DANIELLE MARIE LIZADA
20493 ESMALLA, MICHAEL PADILLA
20494 ESMAMA, JEREL KIM ESLER
20495 ESMAMA, KHINNA MAE FERRER
20496 ESMANA, DONABEL HERNANDEZ
20497 ESMAS, ROCHELLE OBEPITA
20498 ESMEDINA, ANTSHIE DE JONGOY
20499 ESMEDIO, JOHN KENNETH ENATE
20500 ESMEJARDA, FLORA MAE APOLE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 412 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
20501 ESMERALDA, JYL ROSALES
20502 ESMERALDA, ROSE SHEA
20503 ESMERIA, CHRISTINE CASULLA
20504 ESMERIA, THESALONICA COCAL
20505 ESMERO, CHERRY ROSE JUMAMIL
20506 ESMEÑA, FERDINAND JR BATILES
20507 ESMEÑA, GRACE VENTURINA
20508 ESMEÑA, NOLI ALINA
20509 ESMILLE, CHRISTINE TABON
20510 ESMORES, SHERYL MAE ESCOMO
20511 ESMUNDO, NORMAN GUMABON
20512 ESOLANA, MARY JANE LARDIZABAL
20513 ESON, KEZIA JEANETTE CEGAYLE
20514 ESON, LIA NERPIO
20515 ESOY, JOHN LOUIE ESQUEJO
20516 ESPADA, GENEVIEVE SAYPAN
20517 ESPADA, GRACE DOBREA
20518 ESPADERO, MARK ERIC GIGANTOCA
20519 ESPADERO, SHERLYN MAE TADOY
20520 ESPADILLA, ELENA FERNANDO
20521 ESPADILLA, JONNA TERESSA INDICO
20522 ESPALDON, DIANA ROSE GONZALES
20523 ESPALTERO, ADHARA GOMEZ
20524 ESPANILLA, JAYPE ILIGAN
20525 ESPANTO, JOHN KIRBY BONITO
20526 ESPANTO, RANNIE RODRIGUEZ
20527 ESPARAGO, TRISHA ANGELICA PABILAR
20528 ESPARAGOZA, ANGEL REGLA
20529 ESPARAGOZA, ELDON JOHN TANDOY
20530 ESPARAGOZA, JESSA JOY
20531 ESPARAGOZA, LENDY LIZEL REGLA
20532 ESPARAGOZA, LLOYD DAQUILA
20533 ESPARAGOZA, VANESA LABETA
20534 ESPARAR, CLYDEL HOPE PADILLA
20535 ESPARAR, TANIA BERNADETH ESPARAGOZA
20536 ESPARAS, PRINCESS ARAÑEZ
20537 ESPARES, GLENDA MAE RAMOS
20538 ESPARES, JANETH ALMOGUERRA
20539 ESPARES, ROXANNE AGUIRRE
20540 ESPARRAGUERRA, AIMEE ROSE JORNADAL
20541 ESPARTERO, CLAREZ SAGA
20542 ESPARTINEZ, ARCHE MADRONIO
20543 ESPARTINEZ, RENZO GIRAY
20544 ESPARTO, APRIL NALAZON
20545 ESPARZA, MARGIE FALCON
20546 ESPAYOS, MARK ONGONION
20547 ESPAYOS, ROSALIE ONGONION
20548 ESPAÑA, CHRISTIAN LAWRENCE PEDRO
20549 ESPAÑA, GHENEL BARROS
20550 ESPAÑA, KARINA AURO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 413 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
20551 ESPAÑA, MARY JANE JARANILLA
20552 ESPAÑO, EMER FREOLO
20553 ESPAÑO, ROBETH FUNTANAR
20554 ESPAÑO, SHYNE NIÑA BAYBAY
20555 ESPAÑOL, CHARLIE CAPATI
20556 ESPAÑOL, JOEY DIOSO
20557 ESPAÑOL, KATHRINE JOY BUSNILA
20558 ESPAÑOL, MA FE
20559 ESPAÑOL, MARY GRACE RUIZ
20560 ESPAÑOL, MELANIE MANLANGIT
20561 ESPAÑOLA, ANAFE PAVIA
20562 ESPAÑOLA, ANGELY CAMBEL
20563 ESPAÑOLA, CARMELA GRACE OBAL
20564 ESPAÑOLA, CENRYD ROSE YBIAS
20565 ESPAÑOLA, EUNICE ANGELA GOBRIS
20566 ESPAÑOLA, JERIC LONDRES
20567 ESPAÑOLA, JOCELYN FELICES
20568 ESPAÑOLA, JOHN REY
20569 ESPAÑOLA, JOWILA PACHO
20570 ESPAÑOLA, KRISTEL ROSE YUARATA
20571 ESPAÑOLA, LORAIN GRACE SIONOSA
20572 ESPAÑOLA, MAFEL AMBOL
20573 ESPAÑOLA, MARCHIE SUAREZ
20574 ESPAÑOLA, MARIAN PASCO
20575 ESPAÑOLA, MARY NEIL PAVO
20576 ESPAÑOLA, MELODY GRACE RAMIREZ
20577 ESPAÑOLA, RECELYN DUMACLID
20578 ESPAÑOLA, REYMART SURIAGA
20579 ESPAÑOLA, SARAH AGTING
20580 ESPAÑOLA, SHIMMERIDEL AGUSTIN
20581 ESPAÑOLA, ZYPPER SIMBAJON
20582 ESPE, DONNA JIMENEZ
20583 ESPECIAL, CHRISTIAN FLORES
20584 ESPEDIDO, ALYN RODRIGUEZ
20585 ESPEDIDO, CELINE GALPO
20586 ESPEDIDO, CHARLYN QUILANG
20587 ESPEDIDO, MYL AXEL VELASQUEZ
20588 ESPEDILLA, JENNY VALDOZ
20589 ESPEDILLON, ABEGAIL HALABASO
20590 ESPEDION, RAYMOND MASCARIÑAS
20591 ESPEJO, ANNALOU LAUDATO
20592 ESPEJO, DOREEN CRUZ
20593 ESPEJO, FRIXFROID IRELTON DELA PEÑA
20594 ESPEJO, JADE MELVEY MALARAN
20595 ESPEJO, MERASOL ASPRIN
20596 ESPEJON, ADMER LARANJO
20597 ESPEJON, AJ BALANA
20598 ESPEJON, GYPSY JHANE ABADILLA
20599 ESPELA, QUEENIE LOU GERERO
20600 ESPELIMBERGO, ZIEMBER NIKKA ARAPAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 414 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
20601 ESPELITA, SHENA MAE SERONDA
20602 ESPENDE, JEFFER DISCAYA
20603 ESPENDE, MARY ANN BETCO
20604 ESPENIDA, FRESIE DELOS SANTOS
20605 ESPENIDO, JEFFREY GABON
20606 ESPENILLA, FELINO EGLOSO
20607 ESPENOCILLA, KYLE SUS
20608 ESPERA, LOVELY GRACE BERSALDO
20609 ESPERA, SHAINA GRACE BAYONETA
20610 ESPERANCILLA, JENNY ABKILAN
20611 ESPERANCILLA, RAQUEL AYUBANG
20612 ESPERANZA, FAITH MYRILL LANOY
20613 ESPERANZA, HONEY KHATE ARROJO
20614 ESPERANZA, INGRID AGATHA GALANG
20615 ESPERANZA, LOUIE MARK CALANTOC
20616 ESPERANZA, RASTY BERNADEZ
20617 ESPERANZA, RUPHELLA LABITA
20618 ESPERANZA, THELMA CULTURA
20619 ESPERANZATE, MARIBEL BARTOLAZO
20620 ESPERANZATE, MARINEL GARMA
20621 ESPERAS, JOHN MARK SARTE
20622 ESPERE, JHEAN PALEN
20623 ESPERE, MARK IAN DUMAPE
20624 ESPERIDA, JESSA MAE GUAZA
20625 ESPERON, MANILYN PAYADAN
20626 ESPERON, MARCO MOPAN
20627 ESPESO, CELINA VICTORIA SALES
20628 ESPESO, MADEL ESPINOSA
20629 ESPESO, PRECIOUS CHIARRA GODELOSON
20630 ESPEÑA, ALDREN BAGUHIN
20631 ESPEÑA, CHRISTIAN JEROME MARFE
20632 ESPEÑA, ERWIN DELMONTE
20633 ESPEÑO, CARMELA ETIS
20634 ESPIA, IVE TOTO
20635 ESPIDA, EM LAUREEN GUARTE
20636 ESPIEL, CARLO GORILLO
20637 ESPIGA, VJ BINOMAN
20638 ESPILOY, KRIZZABELLE DEINLA
20639 ESPILOY, MARIO III CABAUATAN
20640 ESPIN, ANGELICA ARIZOBAL
20641 ESPINA, CHRISTINE MAE CABELIN
20642 ESPINA, ELLAINE EMBUDO
20643 ESPINA, FERNANDO JR RODRIGUEZ
20644 ESPINA, GEMMA GEONSON
20645 ESPINA, JASON ROCA
20646 ESPINA, JOSHUA BALMES
20647 ESPINA, JUDY ANN SAMBAJON
20648 ESPINA, LARA JANE ABAQUITA
20649 ESPINA, LIMBERT PALMA
20650 ESPINA, MARDY ULBIDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 415 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
20651 ESPINA, MARYLOVE CADORNA
20652 ESPINA, PRECIOUS ELLAINE BULALA
20653 ESPINA, RICELLA MAE LAMSIN
20654 ESPINA, ROWERICK
20655 ESPINA, SCOTT MAMBOA
20656 ESPINA, WALTER CULLO
20657 ESPINAR, JAMES ALFRED DIU
20658 ESPINAR, MARIECAR ABAINZA
20659 ESPINAS, JAYSON DAVE IDIO
20660 ESPINAS, PATRICK CABOBOY
20661 ESPINEDA, LARA MAE LAXAMANA
20662 ESPINO, CARMELA JOYCE
20663 ESPINO, CRIS JOEL II JAVIER
20664 ESPINO, HONEYLET TUGADE
20665 ESPINO, JANELLA MARIE RELUCIO
20666 ESPINO, KENT ALBERT HERNAEZ
20667 ESPINO, LAURENCE CALUAG
20668 ESPINO, MARICEL RAMIREZ
20669 ESPINO, OTESALYN SABANGAN
20670 ESPINOLA, AIRA LOSABIA
20671 ESPINOLA, LIEZYL FERMIS
20672 ESPINOLA, PSALM JED RARA
20673 ESPINOSA, BENEDICT OCAMPO
20674 ESPINOSA, CHARIZ SEGOVIA
20675 ESPINOSA, CHRIS CHUA
20676 ESPINOSA, DARWIN CATUBAY
20677 ESPINOSA, DAVES NAIVE
20678 ESPINOSA, ELSHAINA REN
20679 ESPINOSA, FRANCES ANN LASQUITE
20680 ESPINOSA, GLADES JOY SURBANO
20681 ESPINOSA, HAZEL RAMA
20682 ESPINOSA, JANET VIRGINIA MARASIGAN
20683 ESPINOSA, JAZZEL ALICAWAY
20684 ESPINOSA, JOYMAE PAPIONA
20685 ESPINOSA, KAREN JOY PONTANAR
20686 ESPINOSA, LUISA YEBAN
20687 ESPINOSA, MANILYN VILLAMOR
20688 ESPINOSA, MARIA CARMELA LISING
20689 ESPINOSA, MARJHORIE ANN MACATIAG
20690 ESPINOSA, MARJORIE CENTINO
20691 ESPINOSA, MARYL ANNE DE GUZMAN
20692 ESPINOSA, MICHELLE MORTALLA
20693 ESPINOSA, REGINE GONZALES
20694 ESPINOSA, ROWENA SILVERIO
20695 ESPINOSA, RUSTY DE LARA
20696 ESPINOSA, TRISTAN
20697 ESPINOSA, TRIXIE JEAN RENOMERON
20698 ESPINOZA, ANGELICA NARIO
20699 ESPINOZA, DESSIRRE LYLE STA ROMANA
20700 ESPIRITO, MYRNA FELLIZAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 416 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
20701 ESPIRITU, ANGELICA DEL ROSARIO
20702 ESPIRITU, ANING ROJAS
20703 ESPIRITU, ANNA MARIE CACHO
20704 ESPIRITU, BIANCA YSABELE MANANSALA
20705 ESPIRITU, BOBBY SANTIAGO
20706 ESPIRITU, BRYAN JAMES BONUEL
20707 ESPIRITU, CHRIS JOHN CALIT
20708 ESPIRITU, DHAPNIE IRENE BARIS
20709 ESPIRITU, ERICA FIONA ENRIQUE
20710 ESPIRITU, EUNICE NEPACENA
20711 ESPIRITU, GIVEN GRACE FACTOR
20712 ESPIRITU, GLEN VARRY NOLASCO
20713 ESPIRITU, IMMANUELLE ONG
20714 ESPIRITU, JANENE SELGA
20715 ESPIRITU, JENNYFER BUENO
20716 ESPIRITU, JOANA MANGILIT
20717 ESPIRITU, JOANN SORIANO
20718 ESPIRITU, JONATHAN JULIUS MANGAOANG
20719 ESPIRITU, JOVELYN VASQUEZ
20720 ESPIRITU, JULIUS CARODAN
20721 ESPIRITU, KAREN MAY PADILLA
20722 ESPIRITU, KATHLEEN PASION
20723 ESPIRITU, LIEZL ENDAYA
20724 ESPIRITU, MAE JOY SAGURAN
20725 ESPIRITU, MARIA SALVE
20726 ESPIRITU, MICKAELA ROMEO
20727 ESPIRITU, MONETH HIMANTOG
20728 ESPIRITU, NESLIE AGAG
20729 ESPIRITU, PRINCESS DUEÑAS
20730 ESPIRITU, RIZZA LOWEL SADIE
20731 ESPIRITU, ROSELYN MARGAJAY
20732 ESPIRITU, SARAH CAGAPE
20733 ESPIRITU, WENDY OMAÑA
20734 ESPIRITU, XYLENE ENDAYA
20735 ESPIÑA, FELIX JR DANDO
20736 ESPIÑA, IRENE ACEBUCHE
20737 ESPIÑA, LIZANDRA MARIE BALANDAY
20738 ESPIÑA, MARLIXA DANDO
20739 ESPIÑA, ROSALIE ELLORIG
20740 ESPIÑA, SHIERALENE AMARANTO
20741 ESPLAGO, KRISTA JOY CARAGA
20742 ESPLANA, CYRINE JOY EDORA
20743 ESPLANA, JAYSUS BERISO
20744 ESPLANA, JOHN MICHAEL ESTRADA
20745 ESPLANA, LECHELLE ISIP
20746 ESPLANA, ROCHELLE CELEN
20747 ESPLANA, VALERIE BOTOR
20748 ESPLANADA, DANE KLIER ABELLO
20749 ESPOLON, HENRIETTE MAY FRANCISCO
20750 ESPONILLA, CHARLOTTE ANN MUGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 417 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
20751 ESPONILLA, MARIEL CASIO
20752 ESPONILLA, RUFFA MAE DULCE
20753 ESPONJA, JOANNA CARYL PEREZ
20754 ESPORLAS, MARIE JAYNESA CALULUT
20755 ESPORNA, ALFIE RAYMUNDO
20756 ESPORSADO, CARL REX GARCENIEGO
20757 ESPORTUNO, LEAH BUIZON
20758 ESPRA, ELOISE LYKA TISTON
20759 ESPREGANTE, CLIFTON BORNILLO
20760 ESPULGAR, ANGEL
20761 ESPURA, SHEENA RAIN MARIE LEBUMFACIL
20762 ESQUEJO, RALPH NIÑO CALAYCAY
20763 ESQUELA, ANA KATRINA REYES
20764 ESQUERDO, KRISTINE JOY GALVE
20765 ESQUERO, LENIER MANUEL
20766 ESQUERRA, JAMES RUSSELL MADERA
20767 ESQUIA, JOENELYN KILAYKO
20768 ESQUIBEL, COLLEENE LORIEBETH AGAWIN
20769 ESQUIBEL, VIAMAE SALVA
20770 ESQUIDA, KEVIN BRIAN TOMAS
20771 ESQUIERDO, DRESHAY FLORA TIBOR
20772 ESQUIERDO, VINA MARIE RAMOS
20773 ESQUILADOR, JORGE DEL MUNDO
20774 ESQUILLO, CHARILYN MEDINA
20775 ESQUILLO, JEZZA DUEÑO
20776 ESQUILLO, MARIZA QUITO
20777 ESQUILLO, MELISA ORIEL
20778 ESQUILLO, ROMA LYN ORPILLA
20779 ESQUILLO, RONEL DOMINGO
20780 ESQUILONA, APRIL JOY CABARLES
20781 ESQUILONA, ERIKA FEMIA CALAGDAY
20782 ESQUILONA, NIÑO LAURIO
20783 ESQUIVEL, ANABELLE DELA PAZ
20784 ESQUIVEL, MACRENCE MACATUNO
20785 ESQUIVEL, MARJORY DIGNO
20786 ESTA, OGIEBERT MANUEL
20787 ESTABILLO, JEMYLYN DANTES
20788 ESTABILLO, KAREN BALABA
20789 ESTACIO, AYANA MARIE UNIDA
20790 ESTACIO, KIRK PATRICK TAÑO
20791 ESTACIO, RACHEL MAE BACUDO
20792 ESTACION, J-SIE VILLASIS
20793 ESTACION, JOY ANN ASIS
20794 ESTACION, MARNIE PACNA
20795 ESTAFIA, JENNIFER PALAO
20796 ESTAL, JOSIE SAGUDAQUIL
20797 ESTAL, KAREN NICOLE FONTANILLA
20798 ESTAL, LIEZEL CAMACHO
20799 ESTALLANA, ERICK CALINDONG
20800 ESTALLO, ALEAH ROSE VILLAFLOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 418 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
20801 ESTALOZA, ALYSSA LYN
20802 ESTAMBRE, CLARISSA ALCAZAR
20803 ESTANDARTE, CECILIA MILAN
20804 ESTANDER, JOHANNA LEONARDO
20805 ESTANES, LEO CARLO MADRID
20806 ESTANIEL, JOSEPH LISAS
20807 ESTANIL, FE TORRES
20808 ESTANIOL, RELLY JEAN SALANA
20809 ESTANISLAO, CRISHELLE ROXAS
20810 ESTANISLAO, JULUIS DON MUYCO
20811 ESTANISLAO, KRIZA ANN DEL MONTE
20812 ESTANISLAO, LIEZEL PARIENTES
20813 ESTANISLAO, MERIL VILLARUEL
20814 ESTANQUE, RAMON AMANCIO
20815 ESTANTE, ANTHEA FAYE PALETA
20816 ESTAPIA, ROWELL ARLE
20817 ESTAPON, RAGELLE TORRES
20818 ESTARDO, JOAN CAMPAAN
20819 ESTAREJA, MARK DOMINIC LADIANA
20820 ESTARES, CHARLYN DESALIZA
20821 ESTARES, CRIS IVY ALCALEN
20822 ESTARES, RAVEN ROSE APITAN
20823 ESTARGIO, JERALYN
20824 ESTARIJA, BENEDICT CHRIS AZURIN
20825 ESTARIJA, LORENA INOCIAAN
20826 ESTARIS, JERILYN OSILA
20827 ESTARIS, KAZEL SALCEDO
20828 ESTARIS, MA DIANA MINGUEZ
20829 ESTAURA, KENT LEO
20830 ESTAVILLO, ZHARINA ANN GERONIMO
20831 ESTAYO, JENNIFER QUILATON
20832 ESTAYO, MADEL GONZALES
20833 ESTAÑO, CATHLYN JAIME ANN BASINA
20834 ESTAÑOL, AILLENE MAE SALVAN
20835 ESTAÑOSO, ELAINE JEAN GULAY
20836 ESTEBAN, ABEGAIL ANTONIO
20837 ESTEBAN, CHRISTIAN ASIS
20838 ESTEBAN, DONNALYN PARANGAN
20839 ESTEBAN, EDISON OCA
20840 ESTEBAN, EZEIL-EIM ASUNCION
20841 ESTEBAN, FRANCIS LADORES
20842 ESTEBAN, ILYZZA ASHLEY BALAY
20843 ESTEBAN, ISABEL DELA CRUZ
20844 ESTEBAN, JERLYN IRAOLA
20845 ESTEBAN, JULIUS DUNUAN
20846 ESTEBAN, MADONNA DE GRACIA
20847 ESTEBAN, MARIANNE LANGGAO
20848 ESTEBAN, MARIBETH SAYAP
20849 ESTEBAN, MARIVIC BUDALA
20850 ESTEBAN, PRINCESS ALMAYDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 419 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
20851 ESTEBAN, PRINCESS NOEMI MACLANG
20852 ESTEBAN, VASHTI VANIAH HERRERIA
20853 ESTELA, JOSEPH SALAZAR
20854 ESTELA, MAE ANN TOQUERO
20855 ESTELLES, ROSE-LYN BALDESCO
20856 ESTEMBER, EXEQUIEL ANASTACIO
20857 ESTEMBER, JAMAIKAH MIRADOR
20858 ESTEMBER, LENNAR BRYAN DELA PEÑA
20859 ESTENZO, JASMIN AMOIN
20860 ESTERA, JEROME COSA
20861 ESTERA, MAE JOY MARTORILLAS
20862 ESTERADO, JOANNA REMOJO
20863 ESTERO, KRISTINA GRACE BAUTISTA
20864 ESTERON, AIRA FE MENDOZA
20865 ESTERON, JOAN AQUINO
20866 ESTERON, MARIA ANGELA SUMANGIL
20867 ESTETA, MARLOU SIASON
20868 ESTEVA, RONALD LLAGAS
20869 ESTEVES, EMMANUEL JAY DE GUITO
20870 ESTEVES, FORMOSA DOCYAPEO
20871 ESTEVES, KEYLA JOHANNA GERILLA
20872 ESTEVES, LOIS JONE BELSA
20873 ESTEVES, MICHELLE ESTILLER
20874 ESTEVES, ROWELL RESPICIO
20875 ESTEVES, SAMIEL LOPEZ
20876 ESTEVES, SPARKLE LAINE CALAMASA
20877 ESTEVIEL, SALLY PURA
20878 ESTIGO, GENAICA FAYE ROQUE
20879 ESTIGOY, AUGEE AMIGO
20880 ESTIGOY, BRANDON MALDAN
20881 ESTIGOY, BRYSON MALDAN
20882 ESTIGOY, ISABEL JOY LOPEZ
20883 ESTIGOY, LEARNIE REFUERZO
20884 ESTIGOY, MYRA EDNALYN DIZON
20885 ESTILLER, CAROL DELOS SANTOS
20886 ESTILLERO, JODEL GABIONZA
20887 ESTILLERO, JOHN MAR SANGUINES
20888 ESTILLERO, MARY JOY PURA
20889 ESTILLES, LEAH VERGARA
20890 ESTILLORE, AL REY LAO
20891 ESTILLORE, JENNEFER ONTONG
20892 ESTILLORE, KAYE ROSALES
20893 ESTILLORE, NORMAN JHORIE MAYO
20894 ESTIMADA, JAERENE KRISTINE AGGALUT
20895 ESTIMAR, LUCILLE MAE CAJIGAS
20896 ESTIOCA, SHAIRA BULALANG
20897 ESTIPULAR, KERRY ANN
20898 ESTIPULAR, SHERLYN TUBAL
20899 ESTO, MARITONI BALITIAN
20900 ESTO, RHEA CRISANTA GARROTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 420 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
20901 ESTOBAÑEZ, DONNA MAE DOÑA
20902 ESTOCADA, MIALYN LETRAN
20903 ESTOCADO, LOURDESITO SANCHEZ
20904 ESTOCONING, ARAH NAPATUTAN
20905 ESTOCONING, JONA DALEON
20906 ESTOCONING, JUNALYN ESTRABELA
20907 ESTOCONING, LENY AN DUMOGHO
20908 ESTOCONING, MARIA LYN PASCO
20909 ESTOJERO, TRICIA DALLE
20910 ESTOLAS, SEPHRYLL ARBUES
20911 ESTOLLOSO, JUDYLYN TAMBA
20912 ESTOLONIO, ANGELICA RAMORAN
20913 ESTOMAGO, VINCENT RAY VALIAO
20914 ESTOMATA, MELJANE PAYOT
20915 ESTOMO, MARY JOY CARAO
20916 ESTONACTOC, RICHARD BRIAN ACLA
20917 ESTONANTO, THALIA MARIE TABAG
20918 ESTONIDO, REYMARK BANDOJO
20919 ESTOPA, JINENAH BATUCAN
20920 ESTOPARE, MARICAR ESTACIO
20921 ESTOPERES, BIENVENIDO JR ADORABLE
20922 ESTOQUE, EFREN JR MANONGDO
20923 ESTOQUE, KIMBERLY JEAN DAGOHOY
20924 ESTOQUE, NINO MANONGDO
20925 ESTOQUIA, JEZIEL DELOSO
20926 ESTOQUIA, VANESSA CLENUAR
20927 ESTOR, CRISA ZAMORA
20928 ESTOR, JOANNA BONITA
20929 ESTORCO, MAUREEN ANGELIE DUMDUM
20930 ESTORES, JANRY BALANLAY
20931 ESTORES, JEFFREY BALANLAY
20932 ESTORES, RAYLAN BALASABAS
20933 ESTORES, RIZLEE TITO
20934 ESTORGIO, RONNEL MILLANG
20935 ESTORNINOS, JIEZEL JOY CELINO
20936 ESTORNINOS, PIA LIM
20937 ESTORNINOS, RHIA GUANLAO
20938 ESTOROSAS, DANIELLE KAYE GALLO
20939 ESTORPE, GEZIEL PAROJINOG
20940 ESTORQUE, RAQUEL DIZON
20941 ESTORQUE, STENELI GUBATON
20942 ESTOSE, JAY HIPOLAN
20943 ESTOSO, LHENDY MAE MELLAMA
20944 ESTOSOS, JAYRAH BASAL
20945 ESTOY, LIEZL LOPEZ
20946 ESTOYA, BRIAN ARTIGA
20947 ESTOYA, EDGARDO JR AGUILOR
20948 ESTRABAS, ANALIN RECIMIENTO
20949 ESTRABELA, DAVE ETOM
20950 ESTRABO, PATRICIA JEAN CERTEZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 421 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
20951 ESTRADA, AGNES AMOLO
20952 ESTRADA, AMIRA MARANAN
20953 ESTRADA, ANNA MAY LIBAG
20954 ESTRADA, AVELYN KATE ARABELO
20955 ESTRADA, CAMILLE MILAR
20956 ESTRADA, CEASAR IAN BUENO
20957 ESTRADA, CHARMIE DELA CERNA
20958 ESTRADA, CLAIRE ANNE VILLENA
20959 ESTRADA, GERLY FABRICANTE
20960 ESTRADA, GLENDA HABAYBAY
20961 ESTRADA, IRENE VENDIOLA
20962 ESTRADA, JANNIE LYNN PENASO
20963 ESTRADA, JHAYMARK CADENA
20964 ESTRADA, JIEMART SUMANGUE
20965 ESTRADA, JOHN CARLO LAYA
20966 ESTRADA, JUNALYN SANTOS
20967 ESTRADA, KATHLEEN MAE MALONG
20968 ESTRADA, KEZIA CARL DEL CASTILLO
20969 ESTRADA, LESLEY ANNE DE LEON
20970 ESTRADA, LOREN DELA ROSA
20971 ESTRADA, LORITA BULAQUEÑA
20972 ESTRADA, MARK ANTHONY ATIENZA
20973 ESTRADA, MARRY JOY ALER
20974 ESTRADA, MARY GRACE SAGUN
20975 ESTRADA, MEL BRYAN SIASAT
20976 ESTRADA, MINRADO JR PASCUAL
20977 ESTRADA, PATRICIA JAMES ROLDAN
20978 ESTRADA, ROGELIO JR MERCADO
20979 ESTRADA, ROTCHEL CAERMARE
20980 ESTRADA, ROWENA MAE ESTILLORE
20981 ESTRADA, SUNSHINE PARAGAS
20982 ESTRADA, VIAH KRIS MARARAC
20983 ESTRAEL, ANGEL BARDA
20984 ESTRAMERA, KAREN MAE OLIVAR
20985 ESTRANZA, JEALYN CORONEL
20986 ESTRAO, DANICA MAY ULGASAN
20987 ESTRAZA, CARLO CATALAN
20988 ESTRAÑERO, DEBORAH IRAOLA
20989 ESTREBILLA, VINICE DE LOS SANTOS
20990 ESTREBILLO, GLADYS MARCELINO
20991 ESTREBOR, JOMARIE ALBO
20992 ESTREBOR, SHAINA BERGONIA
20993 ESTRELLA, ALFHIA JANE DELA ROSA
20994 ESTRELLA, ARNOLD CANAMAN
20995 ESTRELLA, BHENECE ABEGAIL
20996 ESTRELLA, CHRISTIAN OCFEMIA
20997 ESTRELLA, DIMPLE JOY CARDANTE
20998 ESTRELLA, JAHMICAH LAUS
20999 ESTRELLA, JANN ELEAZAR LIAD
21000 ESTRELLA, JENNY JOCABAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 422 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
21001 ESTRELLA, JEROME COMORA
21002 ESTRELLA, JUNELL BERNAL
21003 ESTRELLA, KATERINE MATEOS
21004 ESTRELLA, LYKA JANE FRANCIA
21005 ESTRELLA, MARY QUEEN COSTAN
21006 ESTRELLA, MICHAEL ALIMON
21007 ESTRELLA, PRECILA MORENO
21008 ESTRELLA, REA MAE ABABA
21009 ESTRELLA, REYNA JANE JUATON
21010 ESTRELLA, RHOANE CLAUDINE TAPANG
21011 ESTRELLA, ROSELLE APOSTOL
21012 ESTRELLA, RUSTY QUEJADA
21013 ESTRELLA, STEFANIE YAMSON
21014 ESTRELLADO, JULIUS COLICO
21015 ESTRELLANES, JONALYN ESTIL
21016 ESTRELLANES, PIA DERLA
21017 ESTRELLOSO, CECILLE DOMABOC
21018 ESTREMADURA, DEA GEAMOGA
21019 ESTREMERA, IVY GAPIDO
21020 ESTREMOS, NORISA LAGROSA
21021 ESTREMOS, REGINA JOYCE SUBONG
21022 ESTRERA, ANALYN BANUNO
21023 ESTRERA, DAISY JANE PUYOS
21024 ESTRERA, LORLYN SERON
21025 ESTRERA, PAULA JANE BRIONES
21026 ESTRERA, REA DONAIRE
21027 ESTRERA, RIZEL LUCHAVEZ
21028 ESTRERA, SAIRENE ROSE I DONAYRE
21029 ESTREVILLO, ODESSA DELGADO
21030 ESTRIBOR, JE-ANN BALDICANTOS
21031 ESTROPE, CRISTIALYN BAUZON
21032 ESTROPIGAN, PRINCESS CAMBRI
21033 ESTROSOS, DENNIS RYAN TOLEDO
21034 ESTUARIA, JUDY FELICIA
21035 ESTUESTA, ANGELICA CAWAYAN
21036 ESTUR, ARIELYN BONGALOS
21037 ESTUR, SHEILA GONZALES
21038 ESTURAS, KHRISTINE JOY ROQUE
21039 ESTUYA, JOHN ARNOLD BELLO
21040 ESTUYA, JUDY ANN SAN JOSE
21041 ESTUYA, MA BRENDA PRADO
21042 ESTUYA, PROBEE BEA PRADO
21043 ESTUYA, RODULFO ABAO
21044 ESWAN, JOHN PATRICK BACARO
21045 ETA, LORAINNE ABEGAIL
21046 ETANG, ANA LUCILLE CARDONA
21047 ETANG, SHEILA MAE TANGUE
21048 ETCHINIQUE, MARIA RONA MAE TIMBAS
21049 ETCHON, ELLA JOY DUMOSDOS
21050 ETCOY, ALDRIN RELATORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 423 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
21051 ETCOY, REDEN GIMENA
21052 ETEROZA, SANDRO BULAN
21053 ETING, MOHAMMAD BIBU
21054 ETOL, ALFREDO JR BALDOVISO
21055 ETOLLE, ROMY MOSCOSA
21056 ETOM, CARYL MAE BARORO
21057 ETOS, MYRA MANSURI
21058 ETULLE, GEZEL HORTELANO
21059 EUBINA, LYKA BEDIA
21060 EUCOGCO, JEAN EIFFEL LOCQUIAO
21061 EUDELA, CHEZZA MAE DEVELOS
21062 EUFENIA, RAINIEL
21063 EUGENIO, ALEXIS MARIE
21064 EUGENIO, CHARINA MIGALLEN
21065 EUGENIO, DONNALYN TAMAYO
21066 EUGENIO, ELPIDIO JR MAMARIL
21067 EUGENIO, ERICA CALDOZA
21068 EUGENIO, ERRLIZA LEY ANTONIANA
21069 EUGENIO, FATIMA RAMOS
21070 EUGENIO, JAN TROY DELA CRUZ
21071 EUGENIO, JEMERSON LOPEZ
21072 EUGENIO, JOHN VHEL FADRIQUELA
21073 EUGENIO, JONNEL DESUCATAN
21074 EUGENIO, KIMBERLY VALDEZ
21075 EUGENIO, MARIMAR PASION
21076 EUGENIO, REGIMEL RYAN PATRIANA
21077 EUGENIO, RHIEZZA ANNE MORALES
21078 EUGENIO, ROJAN RJ MAHOR
21079 EUGENIO, RONY GUEVARA
21080 EUGENIO, ROSE ANNE DEL ROSARIO
21081 EUGENIO, VERONICA ELISE NUQUI
21082 EULALIA, RICHARD FERNANDEZ
21083 EULALIO, MITSHIELE SALAZAR
21084 EULALIO, RIZZA CASTRO
21085 EULIN, ICY ROSE CORNICO
21086 EULOGIO, DEONIROSE QUANICO
21087 EUPEÑA, SARAH MAY MASAMLOC
21088 EUPRATAN, DANICA CLAIRE SENETE
21089 EURAOBA, ARJEAN MAE PUEBLO
21090 EURAOBA, DIVINE APELADOR
21091 EURAOBA, PEARL ROSE NALAYOG
21092 EUSEBIO, CHRISELLE MAE ESTABILLO
21093 EUSEBIO, FRECEL MAY FLORES
21094 EUSEBIO, LUCHIE ESTANISLAO
21095 EUSEBIO, MICHEAL JOHN CIASICO
21096 EUSEBIO, SAMANTHA ANGELIC LERIA
21097 EUSOYA, VIA MAE JOY OLBINA
21098 EUSTAQUIO, AILEEN ARVIE ESTRADA
21099 EUSTAQUIO, MARY ANN SANCHEZ
21100 EUSTAQUIO, PSALM ROSE MANLAPIG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 424 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
21101 EVA, BIA INSON
21102 EVA, RHITT ASHLEY REDOBLE
21103 EVALDEZ, CHRISTIAN JASON BAIS
21104 EVALLA, MA NOREEN SALVACION MAJENCAR
21105 EVANGELIO, CHARLYN MIRHAN
21106 EVANGELIO, JEREMIAH VIASON
21107 EVANGELIO, LEO MILLOROSO
21108 EVANGELIO, ROI VINCE CASTAÑEDA
21109 EVANGELIO, RONALYN SARATAN
21110 EVANGELISTA, AILEEN MONTEJO
21111 EVANGELISTA, ALJOSEVAN SORIANO
21112 EVANGELISTA, ALTAMIEL ATHENS PEÑAVERDE
21113 EVANGELISTA, ALVIN RAMOS
21114 EVANGELISTA, ANGELICA GANYUAN
21115 EVANGELISTA, ANGELINA LAMPAD
21116 EVANGELISTA, ANGELLA REVATORIS
21117 EVANGELISTA, ARLYN CALIBA
21118 EVANGELISTA, ARNEL DE LARA
21119 EVANGELISTA, ARNIE APPLE SISCAR
21120 EVANGELISTA, BRYAN JOSHUA CLAVO
21121 EVANGELISTA, DHARELL HERNANDEZ
21122 EVANGELISTA, DONNA ROSE BAYETA
21123 EVANGELISTA, ELYSSA PERANCA
21124 EVANGELISTA, FREDERICK MANIEVO
21125 EVANGELISTA, HANNY BULAWIN
21126 EVANGELISTA, HERNAND ESPOSO
21127 EVANGELISTA, JANINE
21128 EVANGELISTA, JAYSON MIRASOL
21129 EVANGELISTA, JEANNETTE GONZALES
21130 EVANGELISTA, JELLY ANN PAN
21131 EVANGELISTA, JHANINE CHAVEZ
21132 EVANGELISTA, JOCELYN NARVAJA
21133 EVANGELISTA, JOHN PAUL LOPEZ
21134 EVANGELISTA, JOHN RYAN RETUBIS
21135 EVANGELISTA, JOMER YARCIA
21136 EVANGELISTA, JOYCE CUETO
21137 EVANGELISTA, KAREN JANE CALULOT
21138 EVANGELISTA, KIMBERLY DELOS SANTOS
21139 EVANGELISTA, KRISTINE JOY PEREZ
21140 EVANGELISTA, LIEZEL GUILLERMO
21141 EVANGELISTA, LIEZL LEE
21142 EVANGELISTA, LIZA MAY BACAY
21143 EVANGELISTA, LUZ MUCHUELAS
21144 EVANGELISTA, MA JEAN GERLENE CLAVERIA
21145 EVANGELISTA, MARK MARCELINO
21146 EVANGELISTA, MARK TAMAREZ
21147 EVANGELISTA, MARVIN PERALTA
21148 EVANGELISTA, MIA PRADO
21149 EVANGELISTA, MYRA TINAW-WE
21150 EVANGELISTA, MYRA ANGELIE SUGUITAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 425 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
21151 EVANGELISTA, RIZZA GARCIA
21152 EVANGELISTA, ROSALIE FERNANDEZ
21153 EVANGELISTA, SHAIRA ABEGAIL ORTEGA
21154 EVANGELISTA, TRESH ANN MALATA
21155 EVANO, KARREN LOU LUAYON
21156 EVARA, GENEVIVE ELLACA
21157 EVARDO, APPLE JEAN LAUREL
21158 EVARDO, MARIA GRETCHEL GAMIL
21159 EVARDONE, JENNIFER GALLANO
21160 EVARDONE, JUVY MENGOTE
21161 EVARDONE, MARICHU ABUNALES
21162 EVARDONE, MICHELLE DEUNA
21163 EVARISTO, CARLA MAE PAMINTUAN
21164 EVARISTO, JESUS TEOPACO
21165 EVARISTO, MADELENE ANNE MANZANO
21166 EVARISTO, SHERYLL MARIE MAÑAGO
21167 EVAROLA, ARCHEE SANCHEZ
21168 EVARRETTA, RUBEN
21169 EVASCO, CHERRY JANE PIZARRA
21170 EVASCO, HANNY JEN OSTOS
21171 EVASCO, JASMINE KIMKIMAN
21172 EVASCO, LOWIE ALBA
21173 EVASCO, MA ANGELA GAYLE LAVEZORES
21174 EVASCO, MARY KRIS ESCANDOR
21175 EVASCO, MELANIE SAGARIO
21176 EVASITAS, JENNYLITH MAY-AS
21177 EVIA, RINALYN MALIWANAG
21178 EVIDENTE, MA ROSARIO OBARRA
21179 EVIDOR, CAMILLE PAULA NELSON
21180 EVIDOR, CARMELA DASCO
21181 EVIS, BERNADETTE SILVESTRE
21182 EVORA, EUGENIA ABE
21183 EVORA, FLORENCE FABIC
21184 EVORA, LAILA JANE BACAY
21185 EVORA, MARK NIÑO RAGO
21186 EWA, JALBEE MARIE SAÑADA
21187 EWAYAN, FE BOLANIO
21188 EXAMEN, MARIA TERESA FLORO
21189 EXCHAURE, MAYELLA
21190 EXCLAMADO, ENA MARIE GULAY
21191 EXCONDE, JONATHAN AYERBA
21192 EXCONDE, RUBYLYN SERRANO
21193 EXCONDE, TED GERARD GONZALES
21194 EXEQUIEL, JUBIE PORTA
21195 EXEQUIEL, JULIEN FERNANDO ZAMORA
21196 EXIOMO, MARGHIELYN PUNZAL
21197 EYA, AILENE DAO-ASEN
21198 EYAN, QUINCY MAE BELNAS
21199 EYAS, IRIS MAY MINGUITO
21200 EYAS, MARY CECILE BERNALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 426 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
21201 EYAYA, LLOYD ALLEN PREPEÑA
21202 EÑANO, EMANUEL MONTERMOSO
21203 FA-ALA, JEAN NAGPATON
21204 FAA, CAMILLE VICENTE
21205 FAA, LAZELLE ANN FRUELDA
21206 FABABEIR, KREZELLE GAN
21207 FABABEIR, LIZA JOY OGBAC
21208 FABABEIR, PATRICIA HAN FABUL
21209 FABALE, LEVI ANN PARREÑAS
21210 FABARAQUEL, MARIA LINDY WENCESLAO
21211 FABE, ANDREIFE ROSALEJOS
21212 FABE, HANNAH SNOW LIBRADO
21213 FABE, J-LORENZO SABIJON
21214 FABE, JHAMAICA SHANE NATADA
21215 FABE, MARY CHRIS DURAN
21216 FABELA, CHRISTIAN BATIANCILA
21217 FABELLA, ANGEL ROSE SELOSA
21218 FABELLA, MENALYN EDER
21219 FABELLARAN, JUNREY CALUNSAG
21220 FABELLO, REGINE SIGUE
21221 FABELLON, PIO JOHN DANIEL FESARIT
21222 FABIA, LANIELLE BARBA
21223 FABIA, LEZEL DIMABAYAO
21224 FABIA, MACKY MENDOZA
21225 FABIAC, ARLYN ZUMARRAGA
21226 FABIAN, CRICELLE SIRIBAN
21227 FABIAN, JOMAICA ROSE LUBA
21228 FABIAN, MIA STEPHANIE ARELLANO
21229 FABIAÑA, RUDNER CHAVEZ
21230 FABIC, KATHERINE ANNE FERRANCOL
21231 FABICON, HERSHEY DE VILLENA
21232 FABIE, ALICIA ISMAEL
21233 FABIE, JOHN MICHAEL JULIA
21234 FABILA, BENNY II ENCARNACION
21235 FABILA, GIZELLE JOY TIAGA
21236 FABILA, JOREY LYN AMAR
21237 FABILLA, MA AURORA SURIAGA
21238 FABILLANO, MARY LY MANALO
21239 FABILLAR, CLARITA GABON
21240 FABILLAR, ELIZABETH TABORADA
21241 FABILLAR, JESSA ANSOK
21242 FABILLARAN, CHERRY ANN SUAREZ
21243 FABILLARAN, KERWIN CADUNGOG
21244 FABILLO, ALIZA AGUS
21245 FABILLO, ANDREA FELICANA
21246 FABILLO, JEANE PAULINE ORANTES
21247 FABILLOREN, SHERWIN GABIANA
21248 FABION, CHRISTIAN JAY SORIANO
21249 FABON, ANA MARIE GONJORAN
21250 FABON, JAKE NICO GRACIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 427 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
21251 FABON, JENNIEVY ESMEÑA
21252 FABOR, CHRISTIAN MARLOWIE SEVILLA
21253 FABRA, DEBORAH GRACE LINGA
21254 FABRE, APPLE GRACE GULDE
21255 FABRE, EDSEL QUISIL
21256 FABRE, WENALYN SOLOMON
21257 FABREAG, MARY GRACE JINAO
21258 FABREAG, MARY JANE DE AUSTRIA
21259 FABREGAS, DOVELYN
21260 FABREGAS, FRANCIS ABEJO
21261 FABREGAS, MERRY MAE JAGUALING
21262 FABRIAG, JOEY BABACYAO
21263 FABRICANTE, MARVIE JOY SISALDO
21264 FABRICANTE, ROMNICK MANCIO
21265 FABRIGA, DANILANICE FLORES
21266 FABRIGAR, LERMA DIZON
21267 FABRIGAR, MA CECILIA CATAPAL
21268 FABRIGAR, MIE RITA
21269 FABRIGARAS, GRACE ABAIGAR
21270 FABRIGARAS, RAZEL MACUNAT
21271 FABRIGAS, ANGELICA ADSUARA
21272 FABRIGAS, FRANCIS NORMAN LAGRIO
21273 FABRIGAS, JOHN PAUL GACOT
21274 FABRIGAS, LEA SUMAGAYSAY
21275 FABRIGAS, NACYLINE PARUNGAO
21276 FABRO, ELLEN CRUZ
21277 FABRO, GILINA TORNO
21278 FABRO, HANNA MAE VILLANROQUE
21279 FABRO, JOHN RENZEL MARZAN
21280 FABRO, KIMBERLY ARIOLA
21281 FABRO, MARIA CRISTINA FABONAN
21282 FABRO, MERRY GLENN ESIA
21283 FABRO, RUSSELLE PALAD
21284 FABROA, JAZZEL MARICE SARDIDO
21285 FABROS, APPLE JOY CASTELO
21286 FABROS, BENCH GO
21287 FABROS, KATHERINE JOY BELTRAN
21288 FABROS, NIÑO JAY TUPA
21289 FABROS, REGINE AUSTRIA
21290 FABUNAN, JUSTINE GAMBRAJO
21291 FABURADA, DANILO TOPIA
21292 FABURADA, JUDELYN DEMAYO
21293 FABURADA, LEODEVIC FLORES
21294 FABURADA, MARJUN MUSA
21295 FACA, CHRISHEL CAYLAN
21296 FACA, JOHN RYAN FALCONAGA
21297 FACINAL, GLAYDEL TABANO
21298 FACIOL, KRISTELLE JADE MONTAÑO
21299 FACLARIN, CHRISTINE TUBI
21300 FACTO, FELYN JOY BAROTILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 428 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
21301 FACTO, JHONIELYNE QUIROS
21302 FACTOR, CHARMAINE MARTINEZ
21303 FACTOR, GERALD MAPALO
21304 FACTOR, JOHN MICHAEL DEL BARRIO
21305 FACTOR, PAULINE JOY ESIS
21306 FACTOR, ROMMEL AZUL
21307 FACTOR, TERENZ JEFFREY FABRE
21308 FACTORAN, REYMARK FESTIJO
21309 FACTORAN, RICHEL CANOY
21310 FACTORIN, BON LISTER PRESQUITO
21311 FACULANAN, CAMILLE DE LEON
21312 FACULTAD, LOVELL KATE OLEA
21313 FACUN, DENMARK VICENTE
21314 FACUN, JAYMAR DOYDOY
21315 FACUN, JULITO UBALDO
21316 FACUN, PRINCESS MAE LORENZO
21317 FACUN, REGIE BOY MANALO
21318 FACUN, RONALDO SANTILLAN
21319 FACUNLA, JULIUS TAGUINOD
21320 FACUNLA, MA ELYN ESTACIO
21321 FACURIB, ELLEN GRACE DELASAN
21322 FACURIB, RICHELLE JOY SORIA
21323 FADER, RONIEL COSING
21324 FADEROGAO, PRINCE JULES MERCADO
21325 FADEROGAO, SHARIE ANNE FALCULAN
21326 FADERON, CENDY BUCANI
21327 FADO, KRYSTINE FAITH LILIO
21328 FADRI, PAEAN GAY LUMANTAM
21329 FADRI, WILSON FRADEJAS
21330 FADRIQUELAN, RODELYN MOSCOSO
21331 FADUGA, MICHELLE HABAL
21332 FAELDO, MARIEL BANTANG
21333 FAELDONIA, RICA MAY GONZALES
21334 FAELNAR, KEN CASTLE BAGNOL
21335 FAENAG, PHILIP ANTHONY MAESTRAL
21336 FAGAR, MARIA FE GALLARDO
21337 FAGARAGAN, EMMA JOY ADAMERO
21338 FAGARANG, JOVI ANNE
21339 FAGSAO, ALEX KAMODCHAY
21340 FAGSAO, ELIDIYA KEDAWEN
21341 FAGUTAO, MARY ANNE ESTRADA
21342 FAIGAO, REYZEL SOLEDAD
21343 FAILAGAO, DEJIE MIKE ANTHONNIE NIALA
21344 FAILAMAN, JENELYN ELIZA
21345 FAILAMAN, SHERRY ANN NARES
21346 FAILANA, JOEMARI RAYMUND SITJAR
21347 FAILOG, RICHARD LETEGIO
21348 FAILON, KEZIAH ANGELIE ZERNA
21349 FAIZ, JANIMA SALBO
21350 FAJA, HASSAN OLALO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 429 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
21351 FAJAGUTANA, GENEVIEVE CORAINE GUMBOC
21352 FAJANIL, JENNY MAE FREIRES
21353 FAJANILAN, CAMILLE FAJICULAY
21354 FAJANILAN, MARY LOVE FABABAER
21355 FAJANILAN, NIKKI FETALCO
21356 FAJARDO, ALYSSA TABOR
21357 FAJARDO, ANTONIO JR BERNAS
21358 FAJARDO, CARLA LOUISSE
21359 FAJARDO, CHERISH ANNE SERQUIÑA
21360 FAJARDO, CORAZON VILLANGCA
21361 FAJARDO, DANIELLE ABUCEJO
21362 FAJARDO, DINA MARCAIDA
21363 FAJARDO, DIVEN JOHN JULIAN
21364 FAJARDO, EUNICE RACHEL MAGALAD
21365 FAJARDO, JACQUELINE
21366 FAJARDO, JAMES MORIJERSEY TORCULAS
21367 FAJARDO, JAY CHRISTIAN MAGISTRADO
21368 FAJARDO, JEFERLOU BANDALA
21369 FAJARDO, JENNY EUGENIO
21370 FAJARDO, JENNY MARIE ANIÑON
21371 FAJARDO, JEREMIE GERERO
21372 FAJARDO, JEROME
21373 FAJARDO, JOAN KASHMIR DE LOS REYES
21374 FAJARDO, JOSELLE MAE ABABA
21375 FAJARDO, KATE DELA CRUZ
21376 FAJARDO, MA CARMELA PADULLO
21377 FAJARDO, MARICEL VILLAMIN
21378 FAJARDO, MARIEL ANGELIO
21379 FAJARDO, MICHAEL ANGELO
21380 FAJARDO, MICHELLE MAGPAYO
21381 FAJARDO, MYRA BALDOSTAMON
21382 FAJARDO, RANDOLF ROBLES
21383 FAJARDO, REGANE GRECE SABUCO
21384 FAJARDO, ROME JAKE LUZANO
21385 FAJARDO, ROSE ANNE ENESIO
21386 FAJARDO, RUBYLYN FACULANAN
21387 FAJARDO, RYAN CHRISTIAN
21388 FAJARDO, SHARMINE MEMPIN
21389 FAJARDO, VITA ANGELI PHILEIN TABIQUE
21390 FAJARITO, CARLO MABASA
21391 FAJARITO, DECEE TWENN SHUN NIM
21392 FAJARITO, KIMBERLY KATE FRUELDA
21393 FAJARITO, LIEZEL DELA CRUZ
21394 FAJILAGMAGO, MARRY ANN NAZARENO
21395 FAJILAGO, KEZELYN MENDOZA
21396 FAJILAN, ANALIE EVANGELIO
21397 FAJILAN, JHON VINCENT FESALBON
21398 FAJILAN, ROWELITO FAMODULAN
21399 FAJUTAG, ABEGAIL FRONDA
21400 FAJUTAG, JAMES MARK ACOSTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 430 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
21401 FAJUTAG, JOYCE GEGUIRA
21402 FAJUTAGANA, JOHN PAUL BARWELO
21403 FAJUTAGANA, MC EVANDER MAZO
21404 FAJUTAR, JECKEL VENTURA
21405 FALCASANTOS, GERARDO ELIZALDE
21406 FALCATAN, GENALYN FADERAGAO
21407 FALCATAN, LORENA ASUNCION
21408 FALCO, MARCEL FEOLOG
21409 FALCON, MAYKA OMUSORA
21410 FALCONI, PRINCESS MAY QUINILOG
21411 FALCUNIT, APHRODITE JES AVESTRUZ
21412 FALCUNIT, JERALGEN CABARLES
21413 FALCUNITIN, FAITH ESCALA
21414 FALCUTILA, KEANU TUBIANOSA
21415 FALCUTILA, LYNDON GALISANAO
21416 FALCUTILA, RHEA FADEROGAO
21417 FALISONG, HYLINE FANG-ASAN
21418 FALLARCUNA, MARVIE CONCEPCION
21419 FALLARIA, ARIEL NICOLAS
21420 FALLENA, JESSA GOIZ
21421 FALLER, APRIL JOY GERONGA
21422 FALLER, CHRISTIAN ANTAZO
21423 FALLER, FRANKLIN GALICIA
21424 FALOGME, NHELY ROSE FERNANDEZ
21425 FALQUEZA, DWIGHT WESLEY ROMAN
21426 FALSARIO, MARK GATON
21427 FALSARIO, NESLIE BANDIEZ
21428 FALYAO, KAZZIA EKWEY
21429 FAMA, JOMAR MARBEBE
21430 FAMARIN, CHELSEA HILARY BIBAL
21431 FAMARIN, JANE MARY DELOS SANTOS
21432 FAMERONAG, ADONIRAM JUAREZ
21433 FAMERONAG, JENSEN JEAN ARAGON
21434 FAMI, MARIA FAE LAMADRID
21435 FAMI, SAMANTA
21436 FAMILAR, EASTHER VINCENT BALMORI
21437 FAMILARA, AIZA FERRANCO
21438 FAMILARA, MARIA LEE MIÑANO
21439 FAMILARA, MARIA LOISE FIDELEN
21440 FAMILARAN, HANNAH FAY FERRERA
21441 FAMILLARAN, ROBERT JOHN TALAFIERO
21442 FAMINIALAGAO, REJINE GALASINAO
21443 FAMISAN, MARY JOSELIE FORNES
21444 FAMISARAN, CHRISTINE
21445 FAMISARAN, ERROL DE GUZMAN
21446 FAMISARAN, LYN DE JESUS
21447 FAMODULAN, ROSE NICOLE FONDEVILLA
21448 FAMOR, NOREEN SHEN CAMILLO
21449 FAMORCAN, JOHNNE ERIKA OLONDRIZ
21450 FAMORCAN, JUNJET MANTONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 431 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
21451 FAMULAGAN, NOE SARDUA
21452 FANER, CHRISTINE RAMOS
21453 FANER, EMMANUEL CARRILLO
21454 FANGON, ANGELICA LABASTIDA
21455 FANGONILO, LAWRENCE STEPHEN TROY ESTACIO
21456 FANGONON, MERYCA TAYAWA
21457 FANOGA, EARL ANTHONY DEL MUNDO
21458 FANOY, VINCE ROI CERCADO
21459 FANTILAGA, SARAH JOY ETRATA
21460 FANTILANAN, ELLAINE JENNICA BONDAD
21461 FANTILANAN, HANELYN FAELDIN
21462 FANTOLGO, RINA JOY BATTUELO
21463 FANTONIAL, RODILLO JR GLARIANA
21464 FANTONIAL, SIGFRED LAGRAMA
21465 FANUNCIO, MILROSE FABRAQUEL
21466 FARASE, KRYSSTAL JEANNE CADUNGOG
21467 FARAÑAL, KIMBERLY
21468 FARAÑAL, ROJEAN BUREROS
21469 FARE, JONA JOY BLASCO
21470 FARILLON, JEYRON GALAGATE
21471 FARILLON, LEO MARC FANCUBILA
21472 FARINAS, HONEY TABOR
21473 FARINAS, IRISH GAY LAUREL
21474 FARINAS, JOHN RENCE ALMADRA
21475 FARINAS, KC EMALEEN ALESTE
21476 FARINAS, RYAN GAYAS
21477 FARIO, CLARISSE ANN GIPANAO
21478 FARIÑAS, ARJAY NEBAB
21479 FARMA, AIZA TAGALOG
21480 FARNASO, ALLANNA MARIE VISCA
21481 FARNASO, ZYRA LAUREANO
21482 FARNAZO, EMELYN ANOG
21483 FARNAZO, ETHYL ROSE GABATA
21484 FAROCHELIN, ANGEL NETURA
21485 FAROCHELIN, JOEGIE THOM NAVALLASCA
21486 FAROL, MAYCEL JOY AGUIRRE
21487 FAROL, VIRGIE ROSE BAUTISTA
21488 FARQUERABAO, LOVELY JOY FRANCISCO
21489 FARRALES, JENIVEE BANIEL
21490 FARRO, SONIA GAMBOA
21491 FAS-AYEN, KEDYAM FAD-INGAN
21492 FASUYANG, BEVERLY MACLI-ING
21493 FATALLA, MARIA KATHERINE PEREZ
21494 FATALLO, MARIA SARAH KATE FABABEIR
21495 FAUR, ANGEL ROSE SANTOCELDES
21496 FAUSTINO, COLEEN GONZALES
21497 FAUSTINO, DIOANNA VERDEFLOR
21498 FAUSTINO, FINI-DANE PASCUAL
21499 FAUSTINO, HOPE VALEROS
21500 FAUSTINO, JAMES NORIEL SANTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 432 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
21501 FAUSTINO, JULIE ANN ELANE
21502 FAUSTINO, KRESS AMOROTO
21503 FAUSTO, JAIRA ABALAIN
21504 FAUSTO, JESSEL CANDELARIA
21505 FAUSTO, JOINA GEN TACOLOY
21506 FAUSTO, MARGILYN TABANG
21507 FAUSTORILLA, KRITZ DEAN GOMEZ
21508 FAVI, MICHAEL BELTRAN
21509 FAVILA, JELLY DANAO
21510 FAVILA, JOHN PAUL GABINETE
21511 FAVILA, RONELLYN HERMONIO
21512 FAVORITO, MELISSA CELIS
21513 FAWAS, JUDY ANN MAWISIG
21514 FAYLOGA, CHERRY BEQUILLOS
21515 FAYLOGNA, JULIET AUTRIZ
21516 FAYLOGNA, MAUJEMOR JAMES
21517 FAYO, KAREN PEARL SOLDEVILLA
21518 FEBIAR, MA PATRICE SUAREZ
21519 FEBRA, BENCH TOMAROY
21520 FEBRADA, MARIA FRECEL FELITRO
21521 FEBRES, AL GEROY REGALA
21522 FECA, NANCY FURTON
21523 FEDELIN, KRISHA CAMILLE FABROLIÑA
21524 FEDELIS, CHARINA PABUNAN
21525 FEDELIS, RANIE SILVIDAD
21526 FEDERICO, MARIEANMAR CORRAL
21527 FEDERICO, NORLYN CAMASIS
21528 FEDERICO, ROBBIE GAILLE LIBO-ON
21529 FEDERICO, VANESSA SABROSO
21530 FEDERICOS, KIMBERLY SACO
21531 FEDERIZO, JULEAN QUEFANNIE FAITH VILLARUEL
21532 FEGALAN, CHARLENE GRACE GANGE
21533 FEGARIDO, JERICK ENRIQUE
21534 FEGIDERO, MARLO SOLOMON
21535 FEJI, MARLY
21536 FELAMIN, CYNDEE GLORIFE BALITAYO
21537 FELAMIN, KINDEE LORAINE BALITAYO
21538 FELARCA, SUNBEAM ALFARO
21539 FELASOL, DIOBELYN ARAGON
21540 FELECELDA, AILEEN LUSICA
21541 FELECIA, IRISH JANE CERVANTES
21542 FELECIO, JOHN REY LIBATON
21543 FELECIO, SHELAH ME VIRTUDAZO
21544 FELERINO, JALENE MICA MEDINA
21545 FELIAS, ARLENE GAVILA
21546 FELICANO, JANET DESAMPARADO
21547 FELICER, ECHEL EROLON
21548 FELICES, FRANCHETTE FRESCO
21549 FELICES, JENALYN CABANOS
21550 FELICIANO, AILYN BALATBAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 433 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
21551 FELICIANO, CARLO DELA CRUZ
21552 FELICIANO, CLARIZZA MAE CATLI
21553 FELICIANO, IVY JEAN AMADORA
21554 FELICIANO, MAFFY MUÑOZ
21555 FELICIANO, MARIA JUNIE TAÑALA
21556 FELICIANO, MELISSA JOY BACELONIA
21557 FELICIANO, NOEMI ONATIS
21558 FELICIANO, OLIVIA RIPARIP
21559 FELICIANO, PATRICIA GIMENEZ
21560 FELICIANO, REINA MAREY BENAVIDEZ
21561 FELICIANO, RIZA JOY VILLA
21562 FELICIANO, ROBELLA TAMBASACAN
21563 FELICIDARIO, JESSA STA ANA
21564 FELICIDARIO, REY JAY BALANG
21565 FELICIDARIO, ROSSLYN SAMAN
21566 FELICILDA, APRIL JEAN FORTALIZA
21567 FELICILDA, JANESSA ANN ZAMORA
21568 FELICILDA, LESTER ANAJAO
21569 FELICILDA, PAUL SIMOUN BERONIO
21570 FELICILDA, RAYMART IROG-IROG
21571 FELICILDA, SIXTO III CALINA
21572 FELICIO, JOHN ERL BUENAVISTA
21573 FELICITAS, MARIA ALEXA MANICAD
21574 FELICITAS, MARIA PAMELA ENRIQUEZ
21575 FELIMINIANO, SHIELLA MAY PAJE
21576 FELINA, DIANA EDRADA
21577 FELINA, JAYSON VERSOZA
21578 FELIPE, ANAMARIE DOMINGO
21579 FELIPE, ANN CRISTINE BALASABAS
21580 FELIPE, CAMILLE CAMAT
21581 FELIPE, CARMELA CLEMENTE
21582 FELIPE, DONNA RICHIE NAVA
21583 FELIPE, ENJEL NORICO
21584 FELIPE, JHERICA DULAY
21585 FELIPE, JOHNNY JR MINO
21586 FELIPE, JOSHUA GASILAN
21587 FELIPE, JUVILYN CARIAGA
21588 FELIPE, KRIZZA MARIE APRON
21589 FELIPE, MARIAN KASSANDRA SANTOS
21590 FELIPE, ROMYLA JOY MANAOIS
21591 FELIPE, TRISHA MAE IYO
21592 FELISARIO, JOHN JASON ALCARAZ
21593 FELISCO, MARYROSE DELA FUERTA
21594 FELISCOUSO, KAIREEN LATIBAN
21595 FELISMINA, CARLO DE TORRES
21596 FELIX, ALMA LASBACAN
21597 FELIX, CARENZA LOU BANDOJO
21598 FELIX, FRANCIS XAVIER TRIA
21599 FELIX, JEANETTE GREGORIO
21600 FELIX, JOYLHINE MORALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 434 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
21601 FELIX, KATRINA CORDERO
21602 FELIX, KERRY JOY TUALE
21603 FELIX, MARK EDWARD FAUSTO
21604 FELIX, MARLINETH LADIPE
21605 FELIX, MAY-ANN MORGADO
21606 FELIX, MELQUEEN CABE
21607 FELIX, ROXANNE ESCUBIN
21608 FELIZA, CHARLTON BACOL
21609 FELIZARDO, ALOHA JANE ZOLETA
21610 FELIZARIO, GERALYN RAGA
21611 FELIZARTE, CATHERINE DALWATAN
21612 FELIZARTE, MA MYRSAL BAZAR
21613 FELIZCO, LEVEY JANE NIEVA
21614 FELOMINO, JESTER ALVIN VALLES
21615 FENIS, CHRISTINA MARIE SARGUILLA
21616 FENIS, ELVIE ICAWAT
21617 FENIS, KJARRA LUH BULUSAN
21618 FENIS, MILANIE LAMUD
21619 FENIZA, ELILUZ PAROHINOG
21620 FENNIS, MARK JESSON RELOX
21621 FENOL, EVA GONZAGA
21622 FENOMENO, LEMUEL BOHOL
21623 FEO, MARY JOY AMAR
21624 FERANIL, LOUIE BALIDIO
21625 FERARIZA, JENNIFER LAPITAN
21626 FERASOL, HANNA KEE PAMOCOL
21627 FERIALDE, DERICK ESTACIO
21628 FERMACE, VEBELYN PELAYO
21629 FERMANTEZ, MA ELLA CAPIAN
21630 FERMILAN, MARGIELYN ANDRADE
21631 FERMILAN, VINA KIUNISALA
21632 FERMIN, CATHERINE
21633 FERMIN, HONEYVEL BORRETA
21634 FERMO, JESSA MAE FAJADAN
21635 FERMO, LIEZEL PADILLA
21636 FERMO, RICO GUTIERREZ
21637 FERMO, ROSE ANN SARILE
21638 FERNAN, JOEFER PAGUIO
21639 FERNAN, LEAH LEPON
21640 FERNANDEZ, AARON FORTEZA
21641 FERNANDEZ, ADELA HALLAZGO
21642 FERNANDEZ, AIDA ZENAIDA BELLEZA
21643 FERNANDEZ, AILYN BULASA
21644 FERNANDEZ, AILYN CAOILE
21645 FERNANDEZ, ALEJO JR UBA
21646 FERNANDEZ, ALICE MALVAR
21647 FERNANDEZ, ALLYSSA MACARAEG
21648 FERNANDEZ, ANGELINA MANAOAS
21649 FERNANDEZ, ANGILEMARIE SILVERIO
21650 FERNANDEZ, APRIL SYRA MADERADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 435 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
21651 FERNANDEZ, ARDYS JOY SUMOLA
21652 FERNANDEZ, AYESA MARINEL ANDRES
21653 FERNANDEZ, BELLA HIZOLA
21654 FERNANDEZ, BLOSSOM MAE BALINAS
21655 FERNANDEZ, BRYAN DELA CRUZ
21656 FERNANDEZ, BUEN STEPHANY MAHINAY
21657 FERNANDEZ, CAMELLE
21658 FERNANDEZ, CAMILLO AGRON
21659 FERNANDEZ, CHANDNI RIVERA
21660 FERNANDEZ, CHARLENE AÑASCO
21661 FERNANDEZ, CHARMAINE SORIANO
21662 FERNANDEZ, CHESTER CLOMA
21663 FERNANDEZ, CHRISTIAN PAOLO BARANGAN
21664 FERNANDEZ, CHRISTINE JOY MALLARI
21665 FERNANDEZ, CLARISSE BADURIA
21666 FERNANDEZ, CRISTELYN QUINDO
21667 FERNANDEZ, DAN JR FACUN
21668 FERNANDEZ, DANIEL ALFONSO
21669 FERNANDEZ, DANIEL ASTRERO
21670 FERNANDEZ, DARIL MIE ANTIOLA
21671 FERNANDEZ, DARWIN MELICOR
21672 FERNANDEZ, DEBBIE ANIÑON
21673 FERNANDEZ, DEIRDRE ENRIQUEZ
21674 FERNANDEZ, DENNIS PENDIJITO
21675 FERNANDEZ, EDITHA NAVIDA
21676 FERNANDEZ, EFREN JR GALAN
21677 FERNANDEZ, ELEAZAR VISCAYNO
21678 FERNANDEZ, ERALYN PASILAN
21679 FERNANDEZ, ERIC JOHN TOMELDEN
21680 FERNANDEZ, ERIKA ABAD
21681 FERNANDEZ, FAITH HANNAH PLAZA
21682 FERNANDEZ, FERNAN LACSON
21683 FERNANDEZ, FLORENCE MILANES
21684 FERNANDEZ, FREDALYN FRANCISCO
21685 FERNANDEZ, GENEVEIVE LOBOS
21686 FERNANDEZ, GENEVIEVE MENENDEZ
21687 FERNANDEZ, GHYPSY AUTOR
21688 FERNANDEZ, GLENDALE ALFONSO
21689 FERNANDEZ, HARLENE CANILLO
21690 FERNANDEZ, HAZEL OLAN
21691 FERNANDEZ, HAZEL ANN ALFONSO
21692 FERNANDEZ, HAZEL FAITH GEREZ
21693 FERNANDEZ, HELEN AQUINO
21694 FERNANDEZ, HONELYN MACAPAZ
21695 FERNANDEZ, ICY SANTIAGO
21696 FERNANDEZ, IVIE AMOR
21697 FERNANDEZ, JADE MARIE
21698 FERNANDEZ, JAHMEL IMPERIAL
21699 FERNANDEZ, JANAH MARIE DUMALE
21700 FERNANDEZ, JANE LORAINE PANGANIBAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 436 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
21701 FERNANDEZ, JARREY BAGAYO
21702 FERNANDEZ, JASMIN JOY ASPIRIN
21703 FERNANDEZ, JASON CRUZ
21704 FERNANDEZ, JAY MARK AQUINO
21705 FERNANDEZ, JAYNUS MANANON
21706 FERNANDEZ, JENNIFER MANANON
21707 FERNANDEZ, JENNY ABALOS
21708 FERNANDEZ, JENNY NIEGOS
21709 FERNANDEZ, JEROME FRANCISCO
21710 FERNANDEZ, JESABELL
21711 FERNANDEZ, JESRIEL CAMPOS
21712 FERNANDEZ, JESSA LOGRONIO
21713 FERNANDEZ, JESSA TUNGPALAN
21714 FERNANDEZ, JESSA MARIE ALMOGUERA
21715 FERNANDEZ, JESSA MAY GUILLERMO
21716 FERNANDEZ, JEZELLE TUCBO
21717 FERNANDEZ, JIMS DARYLL PRESORES
21718 FERNANDEZ, JO ED CATAPAL
21719 FERNANDEZ, JODANICE KEITH AGUILA
21720 FERNANDEZ, JOHN CLEFF ALOLOR
21721 FERNANDEZ, JOHN HARVY CABUNOC
21722 FERNANDEZ, JOLLIBEE CLARO
21723 FERNANDEZ, JOLLY PIL
21724 FERNANDEZ, JOMARI CRISPINO
21725 FERNANDEZ, JONHSON SERRANO
21726 FERNANDEZ, JULIE ANN APDUHAN
21727 FERNANDEZ, KATHERINE MONIC MONTILLA
21728 FERNANDEZ, KATHLEEN ABOY
21729 FERNANDEZ, KAYE LAGAHIT
21730 FERNANDEZ, KEN MOSES CABOS
21731 FERNANDEZ, KENNETH GEORGE VALIENTES
21732 FERNANDEZ, KRISTINA ERFE
21733 FERNANDEZ, LADY KIMBERLY SINSIN
21734 FERNANDEZ, LARRAH JANICE BALDO
21735 FERNANDEZ, LEA ALFARO
21736 FERNANDEZ, LEA PADUA
21737 FERNANDEZ, LEILANI TERRADO
21738 FERNANDEZ, LOUELA
21739 FERNANDEZ, MA CRISTINA TINALUSAN
21740 FERNANDEZ, MA JANINA JOY FERMINDOZA
21741 FERNANDEZ, MARIA VIRGINIA DISTRAJO
21742 FERNANDEZ, MARIAN VALE
21743 FERNANDEZ, MARIAN GAY CUETO
21744 FERNANDEZ, MARICRIS CERVANTES
21745 FERNANDEZ, MARJORIE SOLANA
21746 FERNANDEZ, MARK CHARLO MABALOT
21747 FERNANDEZ, MARK FERNAN SORIANO
21748 FERNANDEZ, MARY ANN LUMAGOD
21749 FERNANDEZ, MARY DIVINE GOROSPE
21750 FERNANDEZ, MARY GRACE BAÑARES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 437 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
21751 FERNANDEZ, MARY ROSE LIGAYA
21752 FERNANDEZ, MAUREEN MAY ROMAY
21753 FERNANDEZ, MAY JOY LATORZA
21754 FERNANDEZ, MERCI GRACE RODRIGUEZ
21755 FERNANDEZ, MICHAELA ANTONETTE MARCIAL
21756 FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL JR CAHUTAY
21757 FERNANDEZ, MIRA CARRILLO
21758 FERNANDEZ, MYLA YULO
21759 FERNANDEZ, NERISSA ABELLAR
21760 FERNANDEZ, NESTLEY MAE TUBES
21761 FERNANDEZ, NIL CHRISTIAN BARIQUIT
21762 FERNANDEZ, PATHRINE BACO
21763 FERNANDEZ, PATRICIA ANN MAYLAS
21764 FERNANDEZ, PAULA NICOLE OMAYON
21765 FERNANDEZ, PAULINE OCAMPO
21766 FERNANDEZ, RACHEL LATTAD
21767 FERNANDEZ, RAMON JR IMAGE
21768 FERNANDEZ, RENA WENNA ODI
21769 FERNANDEZ, RENALDO JR ARCIPE
21770 FERNANDEZ, REYMUND LONGAKIT
21771 FERNANDEZ, RHEA GABION
21772 FERNANDEZ, RICHIE MAY PAGUIRIGAN
21773 FERNANDEZ, RODELIO CAZAR
21774 FERNANDEZ, RODERICK BANYAGA
21775 FERNANDEZ, RONALD SAPIRAO
21776 FERNANDEZ, RONALOU MANALO
21777 FERNANDEZ, RONNALYN CERDA
21778 FERNANDEZ, ROSELL KAAMIÑO
21779 FERNANDEZ, ROSELLE GUILLERMO
21780 FERNANDEZ, RUBY ANN RACAB
21781 FERNANDEZ, RYAN AUSTRIA
21782 FERNANDEZ, RYAN RAY MAYAGMA
21783 FERNANDEZ, SHEENA JANE FERNANDEZ
21784 FERNANDEZ, SHELAMIE ALFIE
21785 FERNANDEZ, TAMMY MARIE CARDOZO
21786 FERNANDEZ, TERESA TINGCANG
21787 FERNANDEZ, UZIEL FERNANDEZ
21788 FERNANDEZ, WEENA GOMEZ
21789 FERNANDEZ, ZALDY REBUTOC
21790 FERNANDEZ, ZEUS ANDREW CONCORDIA
21791 FERNANDO, ABEGAIL FLORZO
21792 FERNANDO, ANGELICA IGNACIO
21793 FERNANDO, ARIANE SAYLON
21794 FERNANDO, BRANDO GANSIT
21795 FERNANDO, CAMILLE CUARESMA
21796 FERNANDO, CHEROME KRYSTELL SORIANO
21797 FERNANDO, CHRISTIAN MAE RICOHERMOZO
21798 FERNANDO, CRISEL MARCELINO
21799 FERNANDO, DHOVIE MAE PIRANTE
21800 FERNANDO, ELLENE ROSE NAVARRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 438 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
21801 FERNANDO, FRANCES JEREMIE PANGILINAN
21802 FERNANDO, GERALDINE TAN
21803 FERNANDO, JANUARY MARIE CASTRO
21804 FERNANDO, JASON NANLABI
21805 FERNANDO, JEASLIN JOYCE ABARABAR
21806 FERNANDO, JHUN FLORES
21807 FERNANDO, KATHLENE KAE ORTEZA
21808 FERNANDO, LEA JOY SANICOLAS
21809 FERNANDO, LEIRA CZARNEY GAFFUD
21810 FERNANDO, LUTELYN DAGSA-AN
21811 FERNANDO, MARCO AMBROSIO
21812 FERNANDO, MARIA JENINA SALADINO
21813 FERNANDO, MARIEL ODILLO
21814 FERNANDO, MARIELLA BELTRAN
21815 FERNANDO, MARY CRESENIA UNDAYON
21816 FERNANDO, MAXIMINO TAMBAGAHAN
21817 FERNANDO, MELANIE NUÑEZ
21818 FERNANDO, NIEL PEREZ
21819 FERNANDO, RECY ANACAN
21820 FERNANDO, REIZEL JANE DOMINGO
21821 FERNANDO, RHEYVEN LAMAGNA
21822 FERNANDO, RYAN PAUL LUMOGDANG
21823 FERNANDO, SANTOS JR
21824 FERNANDO, STEPHEN JOHN DE ROQUE
21825 FERNANDO, WILBERT TAMAYO
21826 FERNANDO, ZEENAH MARIE MALAGUEÑO
21827 FEROLIN, VICENTE JR GUIA
21828 FEROLINO, AILLEN DECANO
21829 FEROLINO, ALJOHN MARINAS
21830 FEROLINO, ANA MAE ELARDO
21831 FEROLINO, APRIL ANN LORA
21832 FEROLINO, KLENT MARVE BORNEA
21833 FEROLINO, MARK JOHN ZAPANTA
21834 FERRAER, MARIA PRINCESA TABIOS
21835 FERRANCULLO, JULIE ANN GLOBIO
21836 FERRAREN, JAMAICA ROLLOQUE
21837 FERRAREN, JESSA TENDENCIA
21838 FERRARIZ, MARY CLAIRE JAMILI
21839 FERRATER, ANNA MARIE RAFAL
21840 FERREIRA, SHOUNI BORROMEO
21841 FERREL, CHERY MIE GLORIA
21842 FERREOL, CLARK ALLEN TERRE
21843 FERRER, ALMIRA CASTILLO
21844 FERRER, ANA MARIE LEGASPI
21845 FERRER, ANALYN SARMIENTO
21846 FERRER, ANGELINA PINERO
21847 FERRER, ARMANDO TERRADO
21848 FERRER, BRUCE IVAN CIANO
21849 FERRER, CARYL JEM SAMPIANO
21850 FERRER, CHARLOTTE MEDINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 439 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
21851 FERRER, CRISTIAN REY
21852 FERRER, CYELEY ANE ABALOS
21853 FERRER, DANICA MAE MEJIA
21854 FERRER, DIANALYN DOCTO
21855 FERRER, DONA MAE DOMINGO
21856 FERRER, DONNA SISON
21857 FERRER, EMMANUEL ALDRIN AGUIMLI
21858 FERRER, ERIKA JOY DE VERA
21859 FERRER, ERNESTO JR ESPINOZA
21860 FERRER, EUNIZA GRANADA
21861 FERRER, EVELYN SORIANO
21862 FERRER, FLOR HERMENEGILDO
21863 FERRER, GLORIA PALISOC
21864 FERRER, JAMAICA DELA CRUZ
21865 FERRER, JANICE AMBATANG
21866 FERRER, JAY-ANN GREGORE
21867 FERRER, JEAN CYRA MAY PALERMO
21868 FERRER, JEFREY TULIAO
21869 FERRER, JERALDINE WALICAN
21870 FERRER, JERICO CABAEL
21871 FERRER, JESSICA SILANG
21872 FERRER, JODIL LIWANAG
21873 FERRER, JOEL DELA CRUZ
21874 FERRER, JONATHAN CALANGIAN
21875 FERRER, KIMBERLYN AYOSA
21876 FERRER, LEMUEL JOHN MOLINA
21877 FERRER, LIEZELMAE LOPEZ
21878 FERRER, MA GLARDA FRANCO
21879 FERRER, MANOLO ALARCON
21880 FERRER, MARETONE FERNANDEZ
21881 FERRER, MARY JANE SORIANO
21882 FERRER, MICHAEL UMADHAY
21883 FERRER, MYRA ACOSTA
21884 FERRER, RHEA NECESITO
21885 FERRER, RIZALINA PANTIG
21886 FERRER, RUEL CASTILLO
21887 FERRER, RUKY JEAN CODILLA
21888 FERRERA, LESTER JAY
21889 FERRERA, MELCHOR JR FAIGMANI
21890 FERRERA, RENZ ESTOESTA
21891 FERRERA, RONA LEGERALDE
21892 FERRIOL, LEAH MAY CRUZAT
21893 FERRIOL, LESLIE MIAN IMUS
21894 FERRIOL, RHANJIT KIM ANGELO BERNAL
21895 FERRIOL, ROSEVIC GEMILLAN
21896 FERROLINO, EURIKA-CHINITA CASER
21897 FERROLINO, RHONA GOMEZ
21898 FERRY, IRAH CAMILLE FABULA
21899 FERRY, JOANA MARIE OLIVIANO
21900 FESALBONI, JEROME FABRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 440 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
21901 FESARIT, JHUN CARL VISCA
21902 FESICO, DIANA CERICO
21903 FESTEJOS, EUNICE RAMENTO
21904 FESTIN, LIBERLOURD CORDOVA
21905 FESTIN, ZANDRANIEL FERRANCO
21906 FETALVER, ANDREW MAR LILANG
21907 FETALVERO, CRESENCIO SANTUYO
21908 FETALVERO, JOAN BADURIA
21909 FETALVERO, JOVELYN FRUELDA
21910 FETALVERO, RIZA ANYSIUS MUSICO
21911 FETILO, MARC DAVE FAJUTAGANA
21912 FETIZANAN, BABY JANE FABREGAS
21913 FETTAR, CHRISPIN PEKENG
21914 FEVIDAL, ANGELICA PALUSTRE
21915 FEZARIT, HAZEL ANN MADERA
21916 FIALIWAN, KRISTINE ACORTE
21917 FIANGACHEN, ANALIZA COTINGUE
21918 FIAO-AG, JINGLELYN MATO
21919 FIAROKAT, JESSA MAE KUMANAB
21920 FIDEL, CHARLENE UMILDA
21921 FIDEL, KRISTINE CERDENIA
21922 FIDELES, JHUNLEE LERIO
21923 FIDELINO, RHINA CALISO
21924 FIEDALAN, ANGELIQUE MANALO
21925 FIEDALAN, JEAN LOU MUTYA
21926 FIEDALAN, VINA PELENDIANA
21927 FIEL, ANNIE MARIE CASIS
21928 FIEL, EMERALD JANE LABAO
21929 FIEL, GIEJAHN ADELANTE
21930 FIEL, JOYCE AÑASCO
21931 FIEL, JOYCEE MAE SANORIA
21932 FIEL, ROVIELYN QUILATON
21933 FIEL, SYLVIA SILVA
21934 FIERTO, LEDA CHLOE TUMANG
21935 FIESTA, RONIE PASALO
21936 FIGUERA, HONEY ROSE CAGAMPANG
21937 FIGUERAS, MA TERESA MACA-AMBAC
21938 FIGUERAS, NOBA AGTARAP
21939 FIGUEROA, CHRISTINE MAE ARPON
21940 FIGUEROA, JOANNE ABAD
21941 FIGUEROA, JOHN PETER DELOS REYES
21942 FIGUEROA, KENETHNOL MARCELO
21943 FIGUEROA, MARVIN ROQUE
21944 FIGUEROA, MONICA DATING
21945 FIGUEROA, PATRICIA JIMENEZ
21946 FIGUEROA, PET JOHN ACERO
21947 FIGUEROA, SHAIRA MANIACUP
21948 FIGUERRES, JOVENILDA MANZANO
21949 FIGURA, ANGEL GRACE PILAPIL
21950 FIGURA, CHERRY RAMIREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 441 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
21951 FIGURA, MARY JOY RELOS
21952 FIGURACION, ROSIEN PETE CAMBONGGA
21953 FIGURON, NISSI ACHUELA
21954 FIJO, MADELYN MANTILLA
21955 FILAMOR, NOELLE LAGUNZAD
21956 FILIO, LYNDON JAY VILIRAN
21957 FILIPINAS, FRANCIS DOMINIQUE ESTRELLA
21958 FILIPINAS, ROCHELLE GUIRITAN
21959 FILIPINO, LEA MAE MAGDULA
21960 FILLOMENA, GRACE ANNE FERNANDEZ
21961 FILLONE, REY HARVIE MONDRAGON
21962 FILLONE, RISSALIE MARIANO
21963 FILOMENO, CURT JOSHUA
21964 FILOSOFO, CIELO MARIE ARANGOTE
21965 FILOTEO, JUSTINIAN YUMOL
21966 FIN, EDEN SHEILA LODOVICE
21967 FIN, NOIME DEMAIN
21968 FINALLA, BLEZZEL MURILLO
21969 FINCA, RIZZA DIAZ
21970 FINEZ, RIKKILYN MOTEA
21971 FINOLIOD, MARY ROSE NUEVAESPAÑA
21972 FINULIAR, GECELLE MARQUEZ
21973 FIRMANES, CZARINA MARIE QUINDARA
21974 FIRMANES, KRISTYL ANN GO
21975 FIRMANES, MA LEONOR BAÑARES
21976 FIRME, WYNDEL ABDON
21977 FIRMEZA, IRISH MAE ESTOQUIA
21978 FIYAO, RASHELLE BANTIC
21979 FLAMIANO, ALYSSA DAVID
21980 FLAMIANO, CRISHA FERL BIÑAS
21981 FLAMIANO, JANE-ANN DUABE
21982 FLAMIANO, REINA MARIE SALON
21983 FLANDEZ, MA BRENDA PECOLADOS
21984 FLAUTA, JERICHO GARCIA
21985 FLAVIANO, CAMILLE LIONCITO
21986 FLAVIANO, SHARMAINE HINAMPAS
21987 FLAVIER, OLIVER RAMIREZ
21988 FLETCHETRO, JOHN LEE BINAUHAN
21989 FLEW, JULIEFEL GERALDEZ
21990 FLOJO, RUFFA ANGEL REVILLA
21991 FLOR, CZARINA FLESTADO
21992 FLOR, DARYL LEORICO
21993 FLOR, REALYN MIRALLES
21994 FLOR BLANCO, GLADYS RODRIGUEZ
21995 FLORA, DIANNA ROSE BUCCAT
21996 FLORA, JACKILYN SALVADOR
21997 FLORA, LORRAINE SINDAC
21998 FLORA, SHERYL ANN SALGO
21999 FLORAGUE, ANGELO PACULIO
22000 FLORALDE, ALIZA MAI BANDOLIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 442 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
22001 FLORANDA, BUTZ DARYLL LADUAN
22002 FLORANO, MARIZ ABANES
22003 FLORANO, NENIA GAIN EBDANE
22004 FLORANO, REGINA ESPELIMBERGO
22005 FLORANZA, JOANNE KYRA LUCEÑA
22006 FLORDELIZ, MARY JOY ROMARAOG
22007 FLORDELIZA, ROSEL PAPELLERO
22008 FLORECE, JOESHELLE CONSTANCIO
22009 FLOREN, CHERRY TAGACTAC
22010 FLORENCIANO, JAN MARGAUX ABEDEJOS
22011 FLORENDO, ANGELINE RAMIREZ
22012 FLORENDO, ARIANE MAE MOTILLA
22013 FLORENDO, DIGNA MERCADO
22014 FLORENDO, KIMBERLY PANGANIBAN
22015 FLORENDO, KIMBERLY MAY CORPUZ
22016 FLORENDO, MARIMAR
22017 FLORENDO, RENZ LOURANE BAUA
22018 FLORENDO, RONALD MAKABENTA
22019 FLORENO, ANDREA JOY SANTIAGO
22020 FLORENTE, ANABEL TAM-ING
22021 FLORENTINO, CHADDY BALBON
22022 FLORENTINO, EMELORD CONCEPCION
22023 FLORENTINO, IRESHIEL ALMODOVAR
22024 FLORENTINO, JAYCIL BORINAGA
22025 FLORENTINO, JENNIFER BULA
22026 FLORENTINO, KATE NOERENE GILIG
22027 FLORENTINO, MANILYN MACAYA
22028 FLORENTINO, MARIA CLARICE GARCIA
22029 FLORENTINO, PRINZES SOLAINA
22030 FLORENTINO, REZLY ESTABAYA
22031 FLORENTINO, SORAH CASTIGO
22032 FLORES, ABEGAIL MAALA
22033 FLORES, ABEGAIL PANUELOS
22034 FLORES, ABIGAIL PONCE
22035 FLORES, AILEEN FURUC
22036 FLORES, AILEENE MAY RIVERA
22037 FLORES, AILEN BAYRON
22038 FLORES, ALLEN EZRA MAYOCYOC
22039 FLORES, ALMIRA OROYAN
22040 FLORES, ALYZA MARIE ROLDAN
22041 FLORES, ANA MARIE ARISGAR
22042 FLORES, ANA VIRGINIA GABORNES
22043 FLORES, ANGELICA ALBURO
22044 FLORES, ANGELIKA MAE RIVERA
22045 FLORES, ANGELIQUE OCZON
22046 FLORES, APRIL ANN FELICITAS
22047 FLORES, APRIL SHAYNE
22048 FLORES, ARIADNE KHRISNA VICTORIA
22049 FLORES, AUBREY BARONGGO
22050 FLORES, AVEGAIL CASILANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 443 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
22051 FLORES, BENITO JR AMBAT
22052 FLORES, BETHANIE CASILLAN
22053 FLORES, BONILD YOSIF ANCOG
22054 FLORES, BRYAN LEE SANTOS
22055 FLORES, CARLA JOY TUBA-ANG
22056 FLORES, CARLA MAY GUANLAO
22057 FLORES, CARRIE ANGELES
22058 FLORES, CHAKIE DALISAY
22059 FLORES, CHARISMA INTAC
22060 FLORES, CHRISTINE JOY AVILES
22061 FLORES, CLARE ANN CASERO
22062 FLORES, CRESJIE NAGULADA
22063 FLORES, DAISY PENPIÑA
22064 FLORES, DAISY MAE ADAMI
22065 FLORES, DAYLEN BELLOSILLO
22066 FLORES, DEN KARL GOTOSTOS
22067 FLORES, DIANA ROSE ORTEGA
22068 FLORES, DYVIE CALUNSAG
22069 FLORES, EDMAR JOSEPH QUITO
22070 FLORES, ELLA JEAN EMPREMIADO
22071 FLORES, ELLA MHAE TAMONDONG
22072 FLORES, ELMAE ROSE ALEXINE MAHINAY
22073 FLORES, EMIR IAN LAUREQUEZ
22074 FLORES, ERNEL TORREON
22075 FLORES, EUNICE MAE TABURDAN
22076 FLORES, FIEL JR LUMBAY
22077 FLORES, FIZER IAN TUSOY
22078 FLORES, FLORENCE CACHOLA
22079 FLORES, FLORIANE JANE YANG
22080 FLORES, FRINCESS TORRENO
22081 FLORES, GERARD PLEÑOS
22082 FLORES, GLEN MACONDO
22083 FLORES, GYDELL BOTOY
22084 FLORES, HAZELINE BAUTISTA
22085 FLORES, HERNANE JR QUIÑO
22086 FLORES, HYLIN GARCIA
22087 FLORES, IRENE DE BELEN
22088 FLORES, IRENE MAY RIVERA
22089 FLORES, ITNIE JANE ARROFO
22090 FLORES, IVY MAE ABUCEJO
22091 FLORES, IVY ROSE SOLITA
22092 FLORES, JAMAICA EBIN
22093 FLORES, JAMES APRIL CASERO
22094 FLORES, JASMINE ALARDE
22095 FLORES, JASMINE CAÑAS
22096 FLORES, JAZEN BAGAPORO
22097 FLORES, JEANROSE PAGUNSAN
22098 FLORES, JEIVIL ROSE LASAM
22099 FLORES, JELYROSE SILUD
22100 FLORES, JEROME ABOGADIE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 444 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
22101 FLORES, JEROME PISO
22102 FLORES, JERZEEL MILANBELEN
22103 FLORES, JESSA SENONES
22104 FLORES, JIEZA MAE CAMBA
22105 FLORES, JOHN MIKKO BONDOC
22106 FLORES, JOHN PAUL ESPIRITU
22107 FLORES, JOHN VINEDICK RENTINO
22108 FLORES, JONAWINN ELIZABETH TAGUAS
22109 FLORES, JOSEHP RACINES
22110 FLORES, JOYCE CHLOE QUIROBIN
22111 FLORES, JUSTINE MIRANDA
22112 FLORES, KARINA MAE BRONDO
22113 FLORES, KEVIN LAURENCE DIEGO
22114 FLORES, KIMBERLY
22115 FLORES, KIMBERLY BARBARONA
22116 FLORES, KIMBERLY TANIO
22117 FLORES, LEILANI DAÑO
22118 FLORES, LEIZL GULLEM
22119 FLORES, LEONA MARIE ACOP
22120 FLORES, LIEZL HOMO
22121 FLORES, LISRAIM AMORE FERRIOL
22122 FLORES, LIZA ROSE ESCORIDO
22123 FLORES, LORAINE JANNE PENIOLA
22124 FLORES, LORIE MAE PANGAN
22125 FLORES, LORIEPY MARIE SANTOS
22126 FLORES, LOUWIN AIRA AYEN
22127 FLORES, LUCITA III AUSTRIA
22128 FLORES, LUCKY PERMITO
22129 FLORES, LYCA REA
22130 FLORES, MA CELINA ACIERTO
22131 FLORES, MARIA CORAZON ANDRADA
22132 FLORES, MARIA RIZALYN CERVANTES
22133 FLORES, MARIANEL ANTIGA
22134 FLORES, MARICHU TIBON
22135 FLORES, MARVIN CADORNA
22136 FLORES, MARY ROSE CUEVA
22137 FLORES, MARY ROSE LEAL
22138 FLORES, MARYJOY LOZARES
22139 FLORES, MAXIN ANNETTE SALDAÑA
22140 FLORES, MAY ANN GOMEZ
22141 FLORES, MHELODY AMBRAY
22142 FLORES, MICA DACULLO
22143 FLORES, MICHELLE VALERY KHO
22144 FLORES, MILBERT ARGUELLES
22145 FLORES, MYZEL ANN ARONG
22146 FLORES, NICHIE PAGLINAWAN
22147 FLORES, NICOLE YVONNE ARGUEZA
22148 FLORES, NIKKO BIADORA
22149 FLORES, NOMER TARATINGAN
22150 FLORES, NOVELYN AGUSTIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 445 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
22151 FLORES, NYZELLE LOVE FABELLA
22152 FLORES, PRECEL SIPLAO
22153 FLORES, PREZIOUS TAGATAG
22154 FLORES, PRINCES ALJAS
22155 FLORES, RAVENOAH PEPITO
22156 FLORES, REGINE ABARCA
22157 FLORES, REYNALDO CAMILON
22158 FLORES, RIA FRITZ PELINIO
22159 FLORES, ROBERTO JR MARINTES
22160 FLORES, ROLDAN PANINSORO
22161 FLORES, ROSALYN REBUSORA
22162 FLORES, ROSENELL BERNARDO
22163 FLORES, ROSWELL MANALO
22164 FLORES, ROWENA MARIANO
22165 FLORES, ROWWELL ASHLEY PINEDA
22166 FLORES, ROXANNE MARIE BLAS
22167 FLORES, RUBY
22168 FLORES, SANDRA MARIE CHICO
22169 FLORES, SHENNA SALUTAN
22170 FLORES, SHERYL
22171 FLORES, SHERYLL VALDEZ
22172 FLORES, SHIELA MAY CLARIDAD
22173 FLORES, SHINEY ANN ELISES
22174 FLORES, VAL CHRISTOPHER BELINO-AC
22175 FLORES, VANESSA GARDE
22176 FLORESCA, CARLO TEJANO
22177 FLORESCA, JACOB MICHAEL DE LEON
22178 FLORESCA, ZYRA FOMBUENA
22179 FLORESTA, JONAMARI KRISTIN ORDINARIO
22180 FLORETE, ROXANNE JOY DOROIN
22181 FLORIDA, AIRYL ACABO
22182 FLORIDA, ALMA GAHUMAN
22183 FLORIDA, ARRIMYLLE KURT LOPEZ
22184 FLORO, RASHEL PLACIGO
22185 FLORO, RINA JANE HINGARAY
22186 FLORON, ENGIEMELICA ROSIMA
22187 FLUGOSO, DEXTER REYES
22188 FODRA, GRACHIEL FESARITON
22189 FODRA, POALA SHANE GELACIO
22190 FOGATA, ERNALETTE NERY
22191 FOKEN, DEBRAH PAROWAY
22192 FOKEN, PALOMA-CEE ANONGOS
22193 FOLGERAS, APRIL JOY ANTONA
22194 FOLIENTE, CRISTIAN LANIOG
22195 FOLIENTE, MARIANNE JOYCE PRAMIS
22196 FOLIENTE, RACHEL ANN VALLEGA
22197 FOLLANTE, VERGIELYN BAYUBAY
22198 FOLLERO, CONNIE DONGUYA
22199 FOLLERO, DARREN JOE GACER
22200 FOLLERO, JEREMY OROSCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 446 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
22201 FOLLOSCO, EUNICE CAMORONGAN
22202 FONCLARA, CRISTINE JAGOLINO
22203 FONSECA, DEAN CLAUDY DE GUZMAN
22204 FONTAMILLAS, ANGIE FORNAL
22205 FONTAMILLAS, AUBERT ANGELO MINGOY
22206 FONTAMILLAS, JHONINA JEJILLOS
22207 FONTAMILLAS, JOAN GALIN
22208 FONTAMILLAS, KRIZIA FAITH AÑAR
22209 FONTAMILLAS, MAE AUBREY ARBAN
22210 FONTAMILLAS, MARIA KIRSTY DALINO
22211 FONTAMILLAS, SOFIA BELDIA
22212 FONTANILLA, AISHANE DELO SANTOS
22213 FONTANILLA, ALLEN GRACE TURINGAN
22214 FONTANILLA, APRIL PAJO
22215 FONTANILLA, APRIL ANN PORTILLO
22216 FONTANILLA, CHRISTIAN DANAO
22217 FONTANILLA, EDMAR PRADO
22218 FONTANILLA, ESTEFANY JOVIDO
22219 FONTANILLA, FREDLYN PEROLINA
22220 FONTANILLA, GINDIE FAITH COMOYONG
22221 FONTANILLA, MELECIO JR ESCOPIN
22222 FONTANILLA, MICA MARIE MARIANO
22223 FONTANILLA, MIZEL IRINGAN
22224 FONTANILLA, PAULINE JOY VICENTE
22225 FONTANILLA, RUTH NACORDA
22226 FONTANILLAS, JOEMARY JR ERMEJE
22227 FONTANOZA, ALDWEN DACLES
22228 FONTANOZA, LAURENS DACLES
22229 FONTARON, THRINA CARRANZA
22230 FONTE, ROXSAN JOY SAPUL
22231 FONTELAR, MICHELLE NOELLE FRANCHE
22232 FONTILLO, DIANNE GONGON
22233 FORAG, CONNIE LEE FALITNANG
22234 FORBES, MICAELLA
22235 FORCA, WENDY MEÑOSA
22236 FORDAN, JADE IAN MAGANTO
22237 FORDAN, PETER JOHN ERABA
22238 FOREL, AIZEL JOY BOTIS
22239 FORFIEDA, CLAUDINE VUELBA
22240 FORFIEDA, MEA ATUD
22241 FORGOSA, CHANTRA MARIE QUISEL
22242 FORGOSA, RIAMAY BERNARDO
22243 FORIO, GERALDINE PESTAÑO
22244 FORIO, LYKA DAIAN CORTEZ
22245 FORIO, REBECCA MARIANO
22246 FORIO, YSRAEL BJ RONASE
22247 FORLAJE, MA FAITH COPREROS
22248 FORLALES, AICILA LEI LILANG
22249 FORMALEJO, ABEGAIL ESTRADA
22250 FORMALEJO, JUSTINE MAE TOMINES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 447 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
22251 FORMALIDAD, APRIL JANE MENOR
22252 FORMANES, DARIL COLMINAR
22253 FORMANES, DEAN JYSSETTE TORIBIO
22254 FORMANES, JOSEPH ADORSA
22255 FORMAREJO, MONIQUE TAÑADA
22256 FORMEGONES, ELLEZER BATUTO
22257 FORMENTERA, FE BATILLONES
22258 FORMENTERA, GENIVE BOHOL
22259 FORMENTERA, JACKSON PENECIOS
22260 FORMENTERA, REYNA GOPIO
22261 FORMENTO, JACKIELYN FORTES
22262 FORMENTO, NINA VERGINIA VIDUYA
22263 FORMILLES, ROXANNE DE JUAN
22264 FORMON, DAMARIS GRACE MORALES
22265 FORMON, WYNNE FADERA
22266 FORMOSO, HAZEL FAYE CASTAÑEDA
22267 FORMOSO, JEAN REVOTA
22268 FORMOSO, JENNILYN TABADA
22269 FORNAL, CHARMAINE FAITH NUMANAP
22270 FORNELOZA, ROSELYN FIRMANES
22271 FORNOLES, DENISE JANE
22272 FORNOLES, SHIMAE GILLIAN MERAÑA
22273 FORONDA, CRYSTALYN MAGLAQUI
22274 FORONDA, JAMAICA MICHELLE TUDDAO
22275 FORONDA, JUAN JR SAGAYSAY
22276 FORONDA, JUDY ANN DUQUE
22277 FORONDA, MARITES CAPULONG
22278 FORONDA, PETER ANDREW LAGAO
22279 FORONES, ENGIR RIIS PONTERES
22280 FORONES, MARY JEAN CLAVACIO
22281 FOROSUELO, ODESSA LYN YANSON
22282 FOROSUELO, ORLANIE YANSON
22283 FORRO, ANGELA MARIZ PENUELA
22284 FORRO, FEUNNA LYN PARREÑO
22285 FORRO, LAIZA MAE CALAMBA
22286 FORRO, REMWELL JUDE LAUNIO
22287 FORRO, RHEA LEGUIRA
22288 FORROSUELO, JUDIE LYN
22289 FORSUELO, JEANNE ENCENADA
22290 FORTADES, NELLY NAVALES
22291 FORTALEZA, ARLENE GARCIA
22292 FORTALEZA, DEVIE JOY DE LOS REYES
22293 FORTALEZA, JASMIN GRACE DIANA
22294 FORTALEZA, JUBEN MONDANO
22295 FORTALEZA, MARIA GELEN BATO
22296 FORTALEZA, RISSAFEL CADUNGOG
22297 FORTALIZA, JOANNA LYN BOSES
22298 FORTE, ANNA KATRINA DIZON
22299 FORTE, CHRIS CON MALING
22300 FORTE, CRISTY ROSE GAON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 448 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
22301 FORTEO, GLACY MENDOZA
22302 FORTES, IRISH GLIABO
22303 FORTEZA, CLAIRE FEGURASIN
22304 FORTEZA, MARY GRACE PARDILLA
22305 FORTIN, JASPER PASCUAL
22306 FORTIN, JENA MANGLICMOT
22307 FORTIN, PIEL GRACE ORIEL
22308 FORTIN, REGIELENE PERRION
22309 FORTU, AENA KIMBERLY
22310 FORTU, SHIELA ROSE ESTELEYDES
22311 FORTUN, HAZELLYN NUÑEZ
22312 FORTUNA, CEDELINE LLORENTE
22313 FORTUNA, DARLYN GRACE
22314 FORTUNA, STEPHANIE DEL ROSARIO
22315 FORTUNADO, JEFFREY ESCANO
22316 FORTUNADO, JUMEL RIVERA
22317 FORTUNADO, MA SHEILA PLOTEÑA
22318 FORTUNADO, MA SHEIRLYN PLOTEÑA
22319 FORTUNO, ARVIN FORNIAS
22320 FORTUNO, MA FHATIMA SISMUNDO
22321 FORTUS, GERLYN PASIGAN
22322 FOZ, APRIEL GUILLO
22323 FRAC, JACQUIROSE AMPARADO
22324 FRADEJAS, JACINTH PEARL DALISAY
22325 FRAGA, LOVELYN OLAVIAGA
22326 FRAGA, MARIE CHRIS ADISAS
22327 FRAGA, ROSE TIBAR
22328 FRAGATA, CRISTINE MAE DEJARME
22329 FRAGATA, EUNICE CLAIRE BELLEN
22330 FRAGATA, KIMBERLY
22331 FRAGATA, MARY CHRISTEL JOY BARAQUEL
22332 FRAGATA, NENETH NIEVA
22333 FRAGO, APRIL ANGEL PICARDO
22334 FRANCIA, AERON ANGELES
22335 FRANCIA, JADE ANN CALZADO
22336 FRANCIA, JUDITH CORONADO
22337 FRANCIA, MAILYN FRANCIA
22338 FRANCIA, MARK ANTHONY CABIG
22339 FRANCIA, ROBELYN ROYO
22340 FRANCIA, ROSEMARIE ABUSTAN
22341 FRANCISCO, ABEGAIL CYRA PRIMERO
22342 FRANCISCO, AIRA CALLAO
22343 FRANCISCO, ALBERT GIMENO
22344 FRANCISCO, ALLAN SALVAMANTE
22345 FRANCISCO, ALVIN SAUSA
22346 FRANCISCO, AMLIEN JOY
22347 FRANCISCO, AMYTHEL AZAS
22348 FRANCISCO, ANALIZA TRINIDAD
22349 FRANCISCO, ANGEL-ANN
22350 FRANCISCO, APRIL JANE BORADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 449 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
22351 FRANCISCO, BEBS RUELA BALCITA
22352 FRANCISCO, CAMILLE SALES
22353 FRANCISCO, CARINE ZONIO
22354 FRANCISCO, CHRISTINE MAE HULAGPOS
22355 FRANCISCO, DEYN MORCILLA
22356 FRANCISCO, DIANNE FLORES
22357 FRANCISCO, EARL LONGYAPON
22358 FRANCISCO, ELEONOR LABATETE
22359 FRANCISCO, ELISA SARAD
22360 FRANCISCO, ELVIN QUERI
22361 FRANCISCO, EMALYN FAUSTINO
22362 FRANCISCO, EPHRAIM GANTE
22363 FRANCISCO, FATIMA PUENZALIDA
22364 FRANCISCO, GELAINE DIVINA
22365 FRANCISCO, GRECELLE DELOVENO
22366 FRANCISCO, IYL GRACE LOPEZ
22367 FRANCISCO, JAIDY JOHN PAJARILLO
22368 FRANCISCO, JAMES CAMERON TUMBOS
22369 FRANCISCO, JAYCEEN KAIRA AGULTO
22370 FRANCISCO, JEMWELL BUSAYONG
22371 FRANCISCO, JENALYN MONTE
22372 FRANCISCO, JENELYN GARCIA
22373 FRANCISCO, JENELYN MARTIN
22374 FRANCISCO, JESCELYN BODAÑO
22375 FRANCISCO, JEZREEL BUNIAG
22376 FRANCISCO, JEZREEL CABUENAS
22377 FRANCISCO, JILL GAMOT
22378 FRANCISCO, JILL CYRENE ESPAÑOLA
22379 FRANCISCO, JINKY DE LOS REYES
22380 FRANCISCO, JINKY NEMEÑO
22381 FRANCISCO, JOAN ALMARIO
22382 FRANCISCO, JOAN REOLALAS
22383 FRANCISCO, JOANNAH MONIQUE CAMPOLLO
22384 FRANCISCO, JOHN KEN ROPA
22385 FRANCISCO, JOHN LLOYD NOROMOR
22386 FRANCISCO, JOHN MARK PALOMA
22387 FRANCISCO, JOHN PAUL DULALIA
22388 FRANCISCO, JOSEFA VELLEGAS
22389 FRANCISCO, JOSHUA FUENTES
22390 FRANCISCO, JOY JESUSA RETRATO
22391 FRANCISCO, JOYLENE VENANCIO
22392 FRANCISCO, JULIE ANNE SEGALES
22393 FRANCISCO, KARLA JOY REYES
22394 FRANCISCO, KATHERINE PATRICIO
22395 FRANCISCO, KAZZE DELA CRUZ
22396 FRANCISCO, KRISTLE MAE SERVANO
22397 FRANCISCO, LEOBERT
22398 FRANCISCO, LEONARD ALISLA
22399 FRANCISCO, LINETTE CRUZ
22400 FRANCISCO, LOLIE JANE HOFILEÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 450 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
22401 FRANCISCO, LOVELY BAUTISTA
22402 FRANCISCO, LYKA GOMEZ
22403 FRANCISCO, LYRA PLANAS
22404 FRANCISCO, MA CECELIA NGITNGIT
22405 FRANCISCO, MARCHILYN ESPAÑOLA
22406 FRANCISCO, MARICAR PALAGERO
22407 FRANCISCO, MARK ANTHONY OBEÑA
22408 FRANCISCO, MARK LESTER LAYUGAN
22409 FRANCISCO, MARY MAY LAPIG
22410 FRANCISCO, MECHEIL CASPILLAN
22411 FRANCISCO, MELINDA ESPILOY
22412 FRANCISCO, MERELYN CLARIN
22413 FRANCISCO, MONICO LOBERIO
22414 FRANCISCO, MYKA JAMITO
22415 FRANCISCO, NANCY DALMACIO
22416 FRANCISCO, NOIMIE DOMINGO
22417 FRANCISCO, PERLI JANE ORBE
22418 FRANCISCO, PINKY ALAS
22419 FRANCISCO, RAYCHELLE THERESE RUBIO
22420 FRANCISCO, RAYMART MANAOIS
22421 FRANCISCO, RENZO CANDILA
22422 FRANCISCO, RHOUELA TOLIBAT
22423 FRANCISCO, RICA GERONIMO
22424 FRANCISCO, RICHARD ORETA
22425 FRANCISCO, RIÑA DUMALAOG
22426 FRANCISCO, ROCHEL ASENCE
22427 FRANCISCO, ROCHELLE JANE BAMA
22428 FRANCISCO, ROLLY CABAS
22429 FRANCISCO, RONALYN SAMSON
22430 FRANCISCO, RUSTAN BELEN
22431 FRANCISCO, SANJURIE DELOS REYES
22432 FRANCISCO, SHERWIN CASABUENA
22433 FRANCISCO, SHIELA MARIE GARCIA
22434 FRANCISCO, TRISTAN VIC LLENOS
22435 FRANCISCO, VERONICA SAPILAN
22436 FRANCISCO, VIAH VELEZ
22437 FRANCISCO, WINMAR ALONSAGAY
22438 FRANCISQUETE, AMADO VI SERENADO
22439 FRANCISQUETE, ANA MAE SARCENO
22440 FRANCO, AARON AREOLA
22441 FRANCO, ABILYN ESGUERRA
22442 FRANCO, APRIL JOYCE DIZON
22443 FRANCO, AXL ROSE QUITAZOR
22444 FRANCO, BLESSEY
22445 FRANCO, ELBE VALENCIA
22446 FRANCO, FLORENCE ANNE JERUTA
22447 FRANCO, FRANCYNE ROSE CADORNIGA
22448 FRANCO, JEFREY BLANCHA
22449 FRANCO, JIMSON CABUNILAS
22450 FRANCO, JOHN ALEXIS LUSAYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 451 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
22451 FRANCO, JOHN NIKKO BOQUECOSA
22452 FRANCO, KHIZZLE TIPO
22453 FRANCO, KRISTINE MAE PARROCHO
22454 FRANCO, MA FRANCELA DE VEYRA
22455 FRANCO, MARIFE CO
22456 FRANCO, PATRICK IAN ROSALES
22457 FRANCO, RACHELLE AMBATAN
22458 FRANCO, RIEZEL ANNE PANGHULAN
22459 FRANCO, WYENONA KAIYLE LIRASAN
22460 FRANDO, ANGELIE GARBIN
22461 FRANDO, ARTURO JR TIGUSAN
22462 FRANDO, JOANNE GONSAY
22463 FRANE, MABEL RONQUILLO
22464 FRANES, RIO ANALIE ALMEDILLA
22465 FRANKE, ANTONETTE NEPAGTIC
22466 FRANZA, MA EMMAH SUMABAL
22467 FRASCO, KRISTINA MARIE FAELMARIN
22468 FRAYCO, ALISSA NARVAJA
22469 FREGILLANO, JOCELA MAY MOLEÑO
22470 FREIRES, TIFFANY SABIO
22471 FREJAS, JEAN CLAIRE CAJAYON
22472 FREJAS, ROMEL ENERO
22473 FREJOLES, JAINE MHERL SIATON
22474 FRENAL, JESAMIE ANDRES
22475 FRESADO, LIEZL GALAN
22476 FRESCO, ARMIE LOUDETTH FLEGUERAS
22477 FRESNIDO, RONALYN FUENTES
22478 FRESNO, ELLEN MAY LEYNES
22479 FRESNO, RECHEL SEBANES
22480 FRESNOZA, GLADY MAY PARREÑO
22481 FRESNOZA, HANSEN MARIE
22482 FRESNOZA, JOSEPH VICTOR FERRER
22483 FRESNOZA, VANESSA JOY FERRER
22484 FREYRA, IAN JOHNLYN MANAOIS
22485 FRIA, FRANCIS NUÑEZ
22486 FRIA, MADEL PONDARE
22487 FRIAL, CAROLYN JOY GALLAZA
22488 FRIAL, MERYL PALOMAR
22489 FRIANEZA, MELODY VILLANUEVA
22490 FRIAS, BUENAFE PARKER
22491 FRIAS, EDNA GRACE PALLER
22492 FRIAS, FELIX JR CARDINOZA
22493 FRIAS, FRANCIS LOUIE URIARTE
22494 FRIAS, JASON REYES
22495 FRIAS, JERNNA ALAON
22496 FRIAS, JO MERILYN BUSANIA
22497 FRIAS, JOAN LABASTIDA
22498 FRIAS, JONAH FAYE SUZETTE DELOS SANTOS
22499 FRIAS, JONATHAN RESUELLO
22500 FRIAS, KAREN CAPITO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 452 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
22501 FRIAS, KATHERINE CLAIRE SANTOS
22502 FRIAS, LESLIE ANN GARCIA
22503 FRIAS, MA TERESA PABLO
22504 FRIAS, MARIBEL LADISLA
22505 FRIAS, MARISOL GLORIA
22506 FRIAS, MICAELA SALVADOR
22507 FRIAS, ROGELIO JR MEJIA
22508 FRIAS, ROGINE MAMARIL
22509 FRIAS, ROY LAWRENCE PAGAL
22510 FRIAS, ZAIRA JOY BIÑAS
22511 FRIAZ, VILARRICA PACITENG
22512 FRIGILLANA, SHELLA ROLDAN
22513 FRIJOLES, KHEEM VANESSA LALAS
22514 FRISCO, ANTHOINETTE
22515 FRIVALDO, MARK ROGEM FORDELON
22516 FROGOSA, CYD MAGRAMO
22517 FROGOSA, MAUREEN MORGADO
22518 FROGOSA, REGINE CARLA PAMITTAN
22519 FROGOSO, RITA MAE BEBANIA
22520 FROLLES, ANTHONY VALERA
22521 FRONDA, AMIEL CAGOYONG
22522 FRONDA, ANGELICA MAE JAVIER
22523 FRONDA, BONIFACIO JR PASCUA
22524 FRONDA, FE FABREGAS
22525 FRONDA, LOVELY FALLARNA
22526 FRONDA, NICA RIO
22527 FRONDA, REY FALLARNA
22528 FRONDA, SETH FABABAER
22529 FRONDARINA, ARLYN ALZATE
22530 FRONDOZA, MARY JOY ALINSOG
22531 FRONDOZO, RUZZEL VAN CONTA
22532 FRONTERAS, JASMEN ARCENAL
22533 FROYALDE, DOMINGO AVILA
22534 FRUELDA, BRYAN AQUINO
22535 FRUELDA, FRINCESS BULLAGAY
22536 FRUGALIDAD, JENNY MAY MONTERO
22537 FRUGALIDAD, JOCILP DEPEÑA
22538 FUA, MARY GRACE BULIC
22539 FUASAN, KRISTINE BELLEZA
22540 FUCAO, GRACE DIVINE POR-AYAN
22541 FUDERANAN, BENJEAN GALICIA
22542 FUDOTAN, MARIA LORRAINE ONGKENGCO
22543 FUEDAN, JOHN JACOB CAÑO
22544 FUEGO, KATRINA MICHAELA GATERA
22545 FUELLAS, JHONA MARIE LOSBAÑOS
22546 FUENSALIDA, SYRELL RUBIA
22547 FUENTEBELLA, CHEYENNE DIVINA
22548 FUENTEBELLA, RENAIZZA SHEEN DATOY
22549 FUENTES, AL GABRIEL LAURON
22550 FUENTES, AMUR JESSICA BARTOLOME
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 453 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
22551 FUENTES, ANN MARIELLE NANGAN
22552 FUENTES, ANNIESA MENGOTE
22553 FUENTES, AUBREY BRYANT DELA CRUZ
22554 FUENTES, BEATRIX MARIE CUACAS
22555 FUENTES, CAROLINE LIBRANDO
22556 FUENTES, CEL SARAH LUCERO
22557 FUENTES, CELYN MARIE DE ERIO
22558 FUENTES, CLAYFORD FURIO
22559 FUENTES, CRISTA MAE SABANG
22560 FUENTES, EDILBERTO JR AGUILA
22561 FUENTES, FAITH ANN VILORIA
22562 FUENTES, FEMA ENTRINA
22563 FUENTES, GLENDON AGAO
22564 FUENTES, HANNAH LYNNEME RUALES
22565 FUENTES, IRISH JHAIZEL KAYE EGUILOS
22566 FUENTES, JEFFRY MICHAEL PADUA
22567 FUENTES, JEPTHA MARK LOPEZ
22568 FUENTES, JOANNA MARIE SOLLANO
22569 FUENTES, JUNE RYAN GALISANAO
22570 FUENTES, JUNIVEN PAGLINAWAN
22571 FUENTES, KAREN PEARL CAÑETE
22572 FUENTES, KIMBERLY CALIPAY
22573 FUENTES, LOVELY DELFIN
22574 FUENTES, MA HILARINE CAYAPAS
22575 FUENTES, MAE JO CHARISMA REYES
22576 FUENTES, MARIECEL ABALOS
22577 FUENTES, MARIEL ALBON
22578 FUENTES, MARVIN CARDINAL
22579 FUENTES, MARY JOY SALUBRE
22580 FUENTES, MELCA JULIAN
22581 FUENTES, NIKKA MAE JOSOY
22582 FUENTES, OWEN KIM SAMSON
22583 FUENTES, PEARL HYACYNTH DABI
22584 FUENTES, QUEENNIE LO TORRES
22585 FUENTES, RALPH DAVID ANDICO
22586 FUENTES, REALYN SEDORO
22587 FUENTES, RENZO PAUL MENCEDE
22588 FUENTES, RUDOLPH JOHN COLAO
22589 FUENTES, SHERWIN SUSAS
22590 FUENTES, SHERYL SASPA
22591 FUENTES, VALERIE CODENERA
22592 FUENTES, WINONA KIRSTET BUENSALIDA
22593 FUENTESPINA, HANNIEL DIONCO
22594 FUENTESPINA, MARY ANTONETTE
22595 FUENTEVILLA, JESSREL SUPERALES
22596 FUENTIVILLA, ANGELICA EDAÑO
22597 FUERTE, DIVINA LEYNE PARAYNO
22598 FUERTES, CRISEL BALDEMOR
22599 FUERTES, ELLA JOYCE DACOL
22600 FUERTES, EME GUILL ALEGADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 454 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
22601 FUERTES, VANESSA FAJARDO
22602 FUERTEZ, FLORENCE SUN
22603 FUERZAS, SHAYNE VIR PABRECIS
22604 FUGABAN, ERAP ESCABARTE
22605 FUGABAN, JESICA SENTILLAS
22606 FUGGAN, GUILLERMO JR LORENZO
22607 FULARON, ALYSSA ROMERO
22608 FULAY, AUGUSTO MANUEL
22609 FULGAR, AMINNAH KATE OVARRA
22610 FULGAR, CLARISSE VIOLA
22611 FULGARINAS, DAISY TEJANO
22612 FULGENCIO, ANGELICA PETACA
22613 FULGENCIO, JERSON CHIONG
22614 FULGENCIO, JOHN AUGIE SALIBIO
22615 FULGENCIO, NIMFA DE VERA
22616 FULGENCIO, SUNSHINE BIANSON
22617 FULGENCIO, VINA MAE NAVARES
22618 FULGUERAS, JOSEF ANGELO DACILLO
22619 FULLADO, ADRIAN JAY CALINGA
22620 FULLANTE, JENILYN MONTEROYO
22621 FULLANTE, JESSICA MAMANAO
22622 FULLANTE, NICOLE SANCHEZ
22623 FULLER, ABEGAIL SANTOS
22624 FULLO, JONALYN JIMENEZ
22625 FULLON, AILYN FABIAÑA
22626 FULLOSO, NATHALIE SALAMANIA
22627 FULMARAN, EDUARDO JR CANOY
22628 FULO, JAZRELLE MARGELINO
22629 FULONG, PAMELA KCLAIRE SACRIZ
22630 FULUGAN, JOHN ARVIL LIMBAUAN
22631 FUNA, JAN IAN ALIPOLO
22632 FUNA, MARK ANDREW GUIAMAN
22633 FUNA, NIÑO JANE LAMBERTO
22634 FUNDADOR, JOASH ANIÑON
22635 FUNDAL, JESSICA PORLAS
22636 FUNDIVILLA, YHARIES RAVINERA
22637 FUNELAS, WELLA ENRERA
22638 FUNIT, JUDY ANN FORTUNO
22639 FUNTE, PAULINE FAELDONEA
22640 FUNTILAR, ALLEA JANE DELINA
22641 FURATERO, VIC ANDREA GLORY
22642 FURING, SARAH JANE BURAGAY
22643 FURIO, JHON GAN
22644 FURIO, LOUISE IMPERIAL
22645 FURISCAL, JOHN MARK BACUDO
22646 FUSI, IANA CHRISTINE CASIDSID
22647 FUSIN, KARMELA BERNABISA
22648 FUSIN, REA JENNIFER JIMENEA
22649 FUSTER, RIA SESE
22650 FUTALAN, JEM LANCE FERNANDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 455 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
22651 FUTALAN, JULLIANNE CASSIE ESPAÑO
22652 FUYONAN, LEILANIE ONATO
22653 FUYONAN, YONNEL FUNA
22654 FUÑE, LENDL BEATO

Exam Coverage

General Education (GenEd)

  • English – Study and Thinking Skills, Writing in the Discipline, Speech and Oral Communication, Philippine Literature and Master Works of the World 
  • Filipino – Komunikasyon sa Akademikong Pilipino, Pagbasa at Pagsulat sa Panananaliksik at Masining na Pagpapahayag 
  • Mathematics – Fundamentals of Math, Plane Geometry, Elementary Algebra and Statistics and Probability 
  • Science – Biological Science – General Biology, Physical Science with Earth Science 
  • Social Sciences – Philippine Government New Constitution with Human Rights, Philippine History, Basic Economics, Taxation, Agrarian Reform, Society, Culture with Family Planning; Rizal and other Heroes, Philosophy of Man, Arts, General Psychology and Information and Communication Technology 

Professional Education (ProfEd)

  • Teaching Profession, Social Dimensions of Education 
  • Principles of Teaching, Educational Technology and Curriculum Development 
  • Facilitating Learning, Child and Adolescent Development 
  • Assessment of Student Learning, Developmental Reading 
  • Field Study and Practice Teaching

Specialized & Concrete Subjects

  • English
  • Filipino
  • Biological Sciences
  • Physical Sciences
  • Mathematics
  • Social Studies and Social Sciences
  • Values Education
  • MAPEH
  • Agriculture and Fishery Arts and Technology and Livelihood Education

Release Date

The LET board exam results 2019 are expected to be released within forty four (44) working days after the last day of examinations or on November 29, 2019 (Friday).

Note

However, the exam results might be released earlier or later without prior notice from PRC.

Share to Facebook Share to Twitter More...

comment(s) for this post "LET Board Exam Results September 2019 – Secondary (D-F) Passers". Tell us what you think abut this post by leaving your comments below.

{ 0 comments… add one }

Leave a Comment

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.