Philippine News

Social Icons

Date Published:

1:34 PM February 4, 2019

Date Updated:

8:48 AM March 23, 2019

in: Exam Results
Share to Facebook Share to Twitter More...

Here is the List of Passers for PUPCET Results Academic Year 2019-2020 (H-O)

Here is the list of passers (H-O) for PUPCET Results Academic Year 2019-2020 from the Polytechnic University of the Philippines (PUP).

The list of passers and the waitlisters for the PUP Entrance Test for the Academic Year 2019-2020 has been finally released online.

The PUPCET has been given on October 20, 2018 (1st batch), January 12 and 13, 2019 (2nd and 3rd Batch) while the 4th and 5th batches are set on February 23 and 24, 2019 at PUP Main Sta. Mesa, Manila.

The PUPCET examinees could view the results on the website to be released by the university soon.

SUMMARY OF RESULTS:

Here is the List of Passers (H-O):

HABAL, FAYE CRIZELLE LORENZO (QUALIFIED)
HABANA, KURT ROBIN DUQUE (QUALIFIED)
HABER, PHRICE MACKENZIE DOMINGUEZ (QUALIFIED)
HABI, RHAFAEL ANGELO PADILLA (QUALIFIED)
HABIJAN, JUSTINE EMMIE UNGRIA (QUALIFIED)
HABLA, SHARMAELA POLO (QUALIFIED)
HABOC, CHERRY LI LUCY HADUCA (For Institute of Technology)
HABOC, MARIELLE DOMINGO (QUALIFIED)
HADAP, ABEGAIL JUSTINE DEATO (QUALIFIED)
HADJI BASHER, ALEYAH DELA TONGA (QUALIFIED)
HADJISAID, JEHAN LAO (QUALIFIED)
HAFALLA, JANELLE BEATRICE VON CACHOLA (QUALIFIED)
HAGAD, PAUL RYAN CUIZON (QUALIFIED)
HAGAS, AUBREY MAE JOSE (QUALIFIED)
HAGONIA, MILLEN MARIE VILLAGANTOL (QUALIFIED)
HAINTO, KRISTA MAE (QUALIFIED)
HAJA, HANNAH GRACE (For Institute of Technology)
HALCON, APRIL ANN NAVA (For Institute of Technology)
HALICAN, JOHN LOUISE GUTIERREZ (QUALIFIED)
HALILI, CHARLIZE MARIAE QUEZON (WAITING LIST)
HALILI, CLARISSA DE LEON (For Institute of Technology)
HALILI, JONH JOBRHEN LACORTE (QUALIFIED)
HALILI, VERONICA DAVID (QUALIFIED)
HALINA, DANICA CASIBUAL (For Institute of Technology)
HALINA, SWEET BERNADETTE MOLDON (For Institute of Technology)
HALING, MAUI JEREMY ROLDAN (QUALIFIED)
HALOC, RIEANA CLARIE LORENZO (QUALIFIED)
HALOC, STEPHANIE ANNE OQUENDO (QUALIFIED)
HANAPON, JELYN MAXINE AGACER (QUALIFIED)
HANLEY, NIKKI ASHLEY GALIT (QUALIFIED)
HAPA, DANILO JR. CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
HAPIN, LUCIEN MARIEL ESCABARTE (QUALIFIED)
HAPLOS, JANNA BIANCA DULFO (For Institute of Technology)
HARI, JESSICA MAE (QUALIFIED)
HARO, HAZIEL SAJOL (WAITING LIST)
HARRIS, BRADLEY JOHN FABELLA (For Institute of Technology)
HASAN, KARIM BERSABAL (QUALIFIED)
HATE, KYLA CRIZELE TAGON (For Institute of Technology)
HATULAN, ALMHEA DENIZE (QUALIFIED)
HAYAHAY, ALAIZA ALMIÑE (For Institute of Technology)
HECHANOVA, LEIGH HANNAH LOUISE STA. MARIA (QUALIFIED)
HECTO, HAZEL ANN DIOLA (WAITING LIST)
HEDIA, ALLEN DENNICE (QUALIFIED)
HEDREYDA, HILARY NOCHE (For Institute of Technology)
HEFTI, SEBASTIAN LANCE DIAZ (QUALIFIED)
HELUTIN, RHEA BALATON (QUALIFIED)
HEMENTERA, EUNIZEMARI JULIENE FELIPE (For Institute of Technology)
HENEGABUAS, MELANIE RAJAS (QUALIFIED)
HENSON, CYRIL ROSETE SOTTO (QUALIFIED)
HENSON, DANIEL JABADAN (QUALIFIED)
HENSON, JERICO ARTATES (QUALIFIED)
HENTOLIA, KATHEREEN (QUALIFIED)
HEPE, ANGELICA MARIE (QUALIFIED)
HEPIGA, STEPHANIE MATIAS (QUALIFIED)
HERMANO, JEWEL MELBERT CRESIDO (QUALIFIED)
HERMANO, LILIANE DENISSE CONVENTO (QUALIFIED)
HERMOGENES, CHARLES HADRIEL VINUYA (QUALIFIED)
HERMOGENO, NICOLE BEVERLY MESA (QUALIFIED)
HERMOGINO, KIM ALBERT PANGANIBAN (For Institute of Technology)
HERMOSA, EDSON TEORICA (QUALIFIED)
HERMOSA, JOHN CARLO PASCUAL (QUALIFIED)
HERMOSA III, ELISEO TIAMZON (QUALIFIED)
HERMOSO, ANDREA NICOLE NEYRA (QUALIFIED)
HERMOSO, JAN GABRIEL EBILANE (QUALIFIED)
HERMOSO, JANINE ELIJAH BALLESTEROS (QUALIFIED)
HERMOSO, JAYVEE PAGAYON (QUALIFIED)
HERNAEZ, JEALBETH FERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
HERNAEZ, TRICIA ISABEL BAUTISTA (For Institute of Technology)
HERNANDEZ, ACE CHESTER ALMERO (QUALIFIED)
HERNANDEZ, AIVIENNE ANGELA VIZCONDE (QUALIFIED)
HERNANDEZ, ALETHEA GWYN MATIBAG (For Institute of Technology)
HERNANDEZ, ALEXANDREA (QUALIFIED)
HERNANDEZ, ALLIAH KYRA CONMIGO (For Institute of Technology)
HERNANDEZ, ALLYSSA MAY REYES (For Institute of Technology)
HERNANDEZ, ANA CLAIRE PEÑAOJAS (QUALIFIED)
HERNANDEZ, ANGEL MARGARITA JUMAQUIO (QUALIFIED)
HERNANDEZ, ARWIL SEPE (QUALIFIED)
HERNANDEZ, CATHERINE AGNO (WAITING LIST)
HERNANDEZ, CHLOE ALEXIA LUNA (QUALIFIED)
HERNANDEZ, DAWN JASMINE CASIN (QUALIFIED)
HERNANDEZ, DIGNA CARIÑO (QUALIFIED)
HERNANDEZ, EARL SYX BILLONES (QUALIFIED)
HERNANDEZ, FENELLA CLYJULIA DE GUZMAN (For Institute of Technology)
HERNANDEZ, FRANCIS NICOLE ANDRES (For Institute of Technology)
HERNANDEZ, GIAN AUDREY SALVADOR (QUALIFIED)
HERNANDEZ, GIO AARON MACASAET (QUALIFIED)
HERNANDEZ, HANNAH BEATRICE MARTINEZ (QUALIFIED)
HERNANDEZ, JAILYCA MAI GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
HERNANDEZ, JANELLE DISCALLAR (For Institute of Technology)
HERNANDEZ, JAYRUS ROZUL (QUALIFIED)
HERNANDEZ, JE-ANE MAGALONA (QUALIFIED)
HERNANDEZ, JEANNETTE MANAO (QUALIFIED)
HERNANDEZ, JEN DENIELLE ROSAL (QUALIFIED)
HERNANDEZ, JOHANNAH MARIE REYES (For Institute of Technology)
HERNANDEZ, JOHN CARLO ABEN (For Institute of Technology)
HERNANDEZ, JONNA FAYE DELA PEÑA (QUALIFIED)
HERNANDEZ, JULES VOLTAIRE ASIDAO (For Institute of Technology)
HERNANDEZ, KAREN VILLEGAS (QUALIFIED)
HERNANDEZ, KAYE BICO (For Institute of Technology)
HERNANDEZ, KIMBERLY PEREZA (QUALIFIED)
HERNANDEZ, KYLA DIANNE TAGSUAN (QUALIFIED)
HERNANDEZ, MA. CRISANTA SUÑGA (QUALIFIED)
HERNANDEZ, MARK ALLEN ATIENZA (QUALIFIED)
HERNANDEZ, MARVIN ISIDRO NIER (QUALIFIED)
HERNANDEZ, MIKAELA ANGELICA ONGLIBEN (For Institute of Technology)
HERNANDEZ, PATRICIA CHRIZEL SABALDAN (For Institute of Technology)
HERNANDEZ, RANELLA LOUISE DE JESUS (QUALIFIED)
HERNANDEZ, REINEL ANGELO DIMAILIG (QUALIFIED)
HERNANDEZ, REYNAND GUEVARA (QUALIFIED)
HERNANDEZ, RICHARD JACOB BANTOG (For Institute of Technology)
HERNANDEZ, TRISTAN JOHN MIQUIABAS (QUALIFIED)
HERNANDEZ, VENMORE JOHN VELARDE (QUALIFIED)
HERNANDEZ, VINCENT ANTHONY (QUALIFIED)
HERNANDEZ, WENDALE DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
HERNANDEZ V, CORNELIO ARTOCILLO (QUALIFIED)
HERNANDO, ANGEL MARIE ANNE (QUALIFIED)
HERNANI, CARLI ALEXI INOJALES (QUALIFIED)
HERRADURA, JEMILSON RUIZ (QUALIFIED)
HERRAMIA, HAYDE PORTUGAL (QUALIFIED)
HERRAS, ROBY ALLYSSA OLIVAR (QUALIFIED)
HERRAS, TRISHA MARIE ENDOZO (QUALIFIED)
HERRERA, BEA ANGELICA PASCUAL (For Institute of Technology)
HERRERA, DOROTHY GLORIA (For Institute of Technology)
HERRERA, ELIZABETH REIGN BUDAY (QUALIFIED)
HERRERA, IVER BALATUCAN (QUALIFIED)
HERRERA, JASLYN AILYSETH BONTOD (QUALIFIED)
HERRERA, JAZZMYNE MARIELLE ROCELA (QUALIFIED)
HERRERA, JUSTINE PANTE (QUALIFIED)
HERRERA, KURT IAN JURADO (For Institute of Technology)
HERRERA, MA. AUBREY CASTILLO (QUALIFIED)
HERRERA, MARC DANIELLE ORLINA (QUALIFIED)
HERRERA, MARINEL LORIAGA (QUALIFIED)
HERRERA, MIKAELA JUAN (QUALIFIED)
HERRERA, SHYRA ELA PANGILINAN (QUALIFIED)
HERRERO, JOHN LAWRENCE MENCIAS (QUALIFIED)
HERRERO, WENDELL EDNALGAN (QUALIFIED)
HERVOSA, ALEX ANGELO PINEDA (QUALIFIED)
HIBE, RIZZ ELAINE BAGUNU (QUALIFIED)
HICBAN, SAMANTHA ISOBEL NOCUS (QUALIFIED)
HIDALGO, ALEXANDRA NICOLE ARELLANO (QUALIFIED)
HIDALGO, KYLE ANGELO AGPALO (QUALIFIED)
HIDALGO, RIZZA MAE CASTILLO (WAITING LIST)
HIGUIT, JERIELEY JANZZEN HERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
HIJE, ARJAY BESINIO (QUALIFIED)
HIJE, JAIKA MAE TURINGAN (For Institute of Technology)
HIJE, MARK JOHN LLANETA (QUALIFIED)
HILARIO, ANDREW GUMBAN (For Institute of Technology)
HILARIO, KIMBERLY (QUALIFIED)
HILARIO, LEOFERT SANTIAGO (For Institute of Technology)
HILARIO, LOISSE CUARESMA (QUALIFIED)
HILARIO, MARIELALIN AGUSTIN (QUALIFIED)
HILARIO, MIYAH ANNE QUIOCHO (QUALIFIED)
HILARIO, NAOMI MEDINA (QUALIFIED)
HILARIO, ROGER JR. EGAÑA (For Institute of Technology)
HILARIO, YVON MARJORI TENG (QUALIFIED)
HILDAWA, GABRIEL ALAS (QUALIFIED)
HILE, JAMES MATTHEW TADEJA (QUALIFIED)
HILOMEN, FRANCES ESTHELLE CARVERO (QUALIFIED)
HILOMEN, KAYE DANIELLE MAGLASANG (QUALIFIED)
HIMALA, ANDREA BASA (For Institute of Technology)
HIMSON, ALLYZA MARIE MANIEBO (QUALIFIED)
HINDAP, JAMES ANDREW BONCAY (QUALIFIED)
HINDAP, JHON NICK DOROMPILE (For Institute of Technology)
HINGCO, SHANE AUCILLA (QUALIFIED)
HINGPIT, MA. ALEXANDRA VILLANUEVA (For Institute of Technology)
HINOJALES, LEANNE ANGEDEL ANDRADA (QUALIFIED)
HINTAY, EZEKIEL CAMBALIZA (QUALIFIED)
HIPOLITO, DERICK FONTANILLA (QUALIFIED)
HIPOLITO, ELIJAH DELA PAZ (QUALIFIED)
HIPOLITO, JUDIEL MICHAEL TUAZON (QUALIFIED)
HIPOLITO, RALPH CHRISTIAN MAGTOTO (QUALIFIED)
HIPOLITO, RICHARD DELOS SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
HIRANG, DANIELLE FRANCIS (For Institute of Technology)
HITALIA, ANGELENE MASILANG (QUALIFIED)
HIURA, JUERI GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
HIWATIG, LUIGI KARL DIN (QUALIFIED)
HIYA, EDZAM GOTICO (For Institute of Technology)
HIZOLA, RENE GABRIEL (For Institute of Technology)
HIZOLE, JEMUEL HAROLD DULAY (QUALIFIED)
HIZON, ANGELO LOUIS LLARINAS (QUALIFIED)
HIZON, RENEAH MAE DE LEUS (QUALIFIED)
HIZON, THRISH ANNE (For Institute of Technology)
HO, ANGELA CLAIRE CONDES (QUALIFIED)
HOBRERO, DEXTER JAY CIRERA (QUALIFIED)
HOD, WILLIAM CRIS ENTERO (QUALIFIED)
HOJILLA, JANRIE BAÑAS (QUALIFIED)
HOJILLA, MITZI LOUISE HISOLER (QUALIFIED)
HOLGADO, MARK ARVEL FEGALQUIN (QUALIFIED)
HOLMINA, MARY JANE VILLORENTE (For Institute of Technology)
HOMBREBUENO, ALYSSA KAYE GACUSANA (For Institute of Technology)
HOMBRIA, JEFFERSON RECIMO (For Institute of Technology)
HONG, ANGELA BERYL ESTEBAN (For Institute of Technology)
HONG, JERRY CONGUANGCO (QUALIFIED)
HONGYONGCO, CHESKA GARCIA (For Institute of Technology)
HONORICA, JAZMIN CLAIRE DELOS REYES (QUALIFIED)
HONORIO, NEIL JUSTINE ELLORANDO (QUALIFIED)
HONRA, JOSHUA DECENA (QUALIFIED)
HONRADO, HERALEY LAÑADA (For Institute of Technology)
HONTANOSAS, MARIA KATRINA MAGPILE (QUALIFIED)
HONTIVEROS, VINCENT PAUL BERGADO (QUALIFIED)
HORARIO, KINCHEN MARTINEZ (QUALIFIED)
HORCA, JESSICA ROSE PARRAS (QUALIFIED)
HORCA, JHOANAMAE PARAONDA (WAITING LIST)
HORNADA, CARMELA MAE CASTOR (For Institute of Technology)
HORNEDO, JOHN ELMO GANIR (QUALIFIED)
HORNILLA, MIKAELLA DOMINGO (For Institute of Technology)
HORNILLA, PAMELA MAGBANLAC (QUALIFIED)
HOSEÑA, SAINT MARK CARTICIANO (QUALIFIED)
HOSPITAL, EMEIGH TRISHA LLAIT (QUALIFIED)
HSIEH, HAZEL ROSSWIN SANTOS (WAITING LIST)
HUAB, CHAWBOC JR. DONGGON (For Institute of Technology)
HUBAHIB, MARC KIAN STA. ANA (QUALIFIED)
HUBBARD, RHEA TACATA (For Institute of Technology)
HUBILLA, ELLA EVANO (For Institute of Technology)
HUEL, NIÑA KRIZZIA PEREZ (QUALIFIED)
HUEVOS, ALBERT LORENZ SOREDA (For Institute of Technology)
HUFALAR, RAVEN BARCIBAL (QUALIFIED)
HUFEMIA, OLWYN CHARLES CRUZ (For Institute of Technology)
HUGAL, ERAH BATINO (QUALIFIED)
HUIDEM, GLEN GRANZO (QUALIFIED)
HUISO, JULLIA NICOLE (For Institute of Technology)
HULIGANGA, GERALD VEJIGA (QUALIFIED)
HULLEZA, ROSE ANN BOADILLA (QUALIFIED)
HUMILDE, BENEDICT KYLE (For Institute of Technology)
HUMILDE, TRIXIA JANE URIBE (QUALIFIED)
HUPLO, TRECIA ANN COMBALICER (For Institute of Technology)
HURAÑO, DARYL KING MAURILLO (WAITING LIST)
HURGA, MICHAEL OLAYAN (For Institute of Technology)
HUSAIN, JULIA CHRISTINE JOY PALBAN (QUALIFIED)
HUSAIN, ROJEL SETH PALBAN (QUALIFIED)
HUSENIA, TRICIA ANNE CAPUNO (QUALIFIED)
HUTALLA, MA. NIKKI BREQUILLO (QUALIFIED)
HUTALLA, ROMMEL LOGRONIO (QUALIFIED)

IBAL, GIO CYRILL ASTORGA (QUALIFIED)
IBAÑEZ, APRHIL ROSE ENDOZO (For Institute of Technology)
IBAÑEZ, BIANCA MAE LANGOMEZ (QUALIFIED)
IBAÑEZ, FLORENCE FAYE ALAMEDA (For Institute of Technology)
IBAÑEZ, JOHN ROWNEL NEUDA (QUALIFIED)


IBAÑEZ, MAY ANGELA FUERTE (For Institute of Technology)
IBAÑEZ, PETER THADDEUS VILLAMARIN (QUALIFIED)
IBAÑEZ, SLEYZLE ANGELA VILLAGOMEZ (QUALIFIED)
IBARBIA, JUDAH NICA CAPUS (WAITING LIST)
IBARDALOZA, FLORIAN (QUALIFIED)
IBARDALOZA, KATE GALONO (QUALIFIED)
IBARDO, KAYLA MAE MATA (QUALIFIED)
IBARDOLAZA, MARIE LHAINE ABADILLA (For Institute of Technology)
IBARRA, CAMILA GISULGA (For Institute of Technology)
IBARRA, CRISJAN ART VICTORINO (QUALIFIED)
IBARRA, FREYLENE YASAY (For Institute of Technology)
IBARRA, LEONA ANDREA BERZABAL (For Institute of Technology)
IBARRA, MARVIN MUYANO (QUALIFIED)
IBASCO, JAMES DOMINIC MARASIGAN (QUALIFIED)
IBASCO, MARY GRACE FRANCISCO (WAITING LIST)
IBAY, ROBNHEAN LAGUINDAY (QUALIFIED)
IBBAY, BIANCA ERICA MAE QUINCE (QUALIFIED)
IBBAY, JHOPEL JOHN VILLANUEVA (For Institute of Technology)
IBE, JOHN EZEKIEL TORRES (QUALIFIED)
IBERA, NORBERT JOHN ROS (QUALIFIED)
IBIS, EUREBE TESORIO (QUALIFIED)
IBIT, DANIEL JOHN CABANILLA (QUALIFIED)
IBITA, JOAHNA AME CAÑEBA (QUALIFIED)
IBO, HIJKL PABIO (QUALIFIED)
IBRAHIM, ABDUL WAHAB BUSARA (QUALIFIED)
IBRAHIM, JUAYMAH LORELIE ANGKIKO (QUALIFIED)
IBRAHIM, REGINE SALADO (QUALIFIED)
ICALABIS, JEI EMMANUELLE ROSALES (QUALIFIED)
ICALLA, LEONEL ISAAC III SALUGAO (QUALIFIED)
ICAONAPO, JOSEPH GARGANERA (QUALIFIED)
ICARANOM, ROD ANTHONY ISORENA (WAITING LIST)
ICAY, JOHN CARLO BONA (For Institute of Technology)
ICBAN, DOMINIQUE (For Institute of Technology)
ICBAN, ROBEMAR CAWAGAS (QUALIFIED)
ICO, ANGELICA JUSTINE AMAZONA (QUALIFIED)
ICO, RAFAELA MOIRA DICTADO (QUALIFIED)
ICOGO, RUTH FLORENTINA BIANZON (QUALIFIED)
IDA, ERIKA PAULA TUSCANO (QUALIFIED)
IDANAN, PRINCESS ANN DELOS REYES (For Institute of Technology)
IDICA, KHRISTIAN YADAO (QUALIFIED)
IFURUNG, KIRSTEN LOUISE DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
IGAYA, JEROME LLOYD ALEGADO (QUALIFIED)
IGLESIA, JUSTINE SAN PABLO (QUALIFIED)
IGLESIAS, ANAH MARIA FRANCE DELEON (QUALIFIED)
IGLESIAS, REXY AREVALO (QUALIFIED)
IGNACIO, AARON JAMES DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
IGNACIO, ALYSSON MARIE MACADANGDANG (QUALIFIED)
IGNACIO, ANGELIKA MAE CARLOS (For Institute of Technology)
IGNACIO, ARIANNE PAULINE AMORA (QUALIFIED)
IGNACIO, CARLO CALUNSAG (WAITING LIST)
IGNACIO, ERIN DEREK CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
IGNACIO, JAIRA GRACE DORIA (For Institute of Technology)
IGNACIO, JAIZHEN DEANNA MARQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
IGNACIO, JAMES PHILIP MALINAY (For Institute of Technology)
IGNACIO, JAN ARVIN CATIIS (For Institute of Technology)
IGNACIO, JANAH REGINNA TADENA (QUALIFIED)
IGNACIO, JEREMY ESPAÑOLA (QUALIFIED)
IGNACIO, JERICHO IVAN DELA ROSA (QUALIFIED)
IGNACIO, JHUN KENNETH LEGASPI (QUALIFIED)
IGNACIO, JOHN CARLO FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
IGNACIO, JOHN DANIEL VILLARICO (QUALIFIED)
IGNACIO, JOHN PATRICK MAGPAYO (QUALIFIED)
IGNACIO, JON CHRISTOPHER ANSUS (QUALIFIED)
IGNACIO, KIZIAH HANAIEL CRUZ (For Institute of Technology)
IGNACIO, LHEILHANNIE JHEANNE MENDOZA (WAITING LIST)
IGNACIO, MARION MERCADO (QUALIFIED)
IGNACIO, MARK ANGELO MALE (For Institute of Technology)
IGNACIO, MARK NEO EZEKIEL VIVAR (QUALIFIED)
IGNACIO, MARWIN CASTRO (QUALIFIED)
IGNACIO, NICOLE ASHLY (QUALIFIED)
IGNACIO, RHIMVO CRIS ANTHONY MOLINA (QUALIFIED)
IGNACIO, ROSE ANN RELOS (For Institute of Technology)
IGNACIO, ROSS DANICA ESTHER LOPEZ (QUALIFIED)
IGNACIO, VIA MAE MARCOS (QUALIFIED)
IGNACIO JR, NORBERTO GUTIERREZ (QUALIFIED)
IGNAO, BLESSIE EULA MARTINEZ (QUALIFIED)
IGNAS, ADWIN ALBERT MAGNO (QUALIFIED)
IGOT, CHABELITA GULINGAY (QUALIFIED)
IGOT, MARY ELAINE, JR VILLAGANAS (WAITING LIST)
IKAN, LIZ IANNA LINGON (QUALIFIED)
ILAG, FRANCIS MIGUEL LEGASPI (QUALIFIED)
ILAGAN, ALIRA REYES (QUALIFIED)
ILAGAN, ANDREA MIA GUIDOTTI (QUALIFIED)
ILAGAN, CHRISTINE MAE DIMAANO (QUALIFIED)
ILAGAN, ELAINE SAMANIEGO (QUALIFIED)
ILAGAN, ERIKA MAE PAGAYUNAN (QUALIFIED)
ILAGAN, INNAI AMADA VERIN (For Institute of Technology)
ILAGAN, JHAMIE (For Institute of Technology)
ILAGAN, JOHN LESTER SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
ILAGAN, KYLA MARI ATIENZA (QUALIFIED)
ILAGAN, MECHAELA DAREYN BUSTAMANTE (QUALIFIED)
ILAGAN, NICOLO RAFAEL MARCOS (QUALIFIED)
ILAGAN, TRISHA JOY MORALES (QUALIFIED)
ILANO, MISSY VILLAMAYOR (QUALIFIED)
ILAO, JENNIFER DE VILLA (For Institute of Technology)
ILAO, KYLA RIZ CAPON (For Institute of Technology)
ILAO, LORENZ DOMINIQUE ESPARES (QUALIFIED)
ILAO, MARIANNE RICAFORT (QUALIFIED)
ILAO, TRICIA MAE BANTUGON (For Institute of Technology)
ILASIN, ADRIEL JOSHUA ACANTILADO (QUALIFIED)
ILAYA, RICA MAE BRAGA (QUALIFIED)
ILDEFONSO, JOANNE (QUALIFIED)
ILIM, CRYSTALYN ANDAYA (For Institute of Technology)
ILINON, MARIAN CARMELA GAMAZAN (QUALIFIED)
ILIW-ILIW, DIVINE JERSIE VIRTUS (QUALIFIED)
ILLAO, LEOREM YU (QUALIFIED)
ILLURIMO, SHERLYN BAYONITO (QUALIFIED)
ILUMIN, CHRISTINE MAIE BRACIA (QUALIFIED)
ILUMIN, DANICA PEREZ (WAITING LIST)
ILUMIN, MA. NIKKA LOPEZ (QUALIFIED)
ILUMIN, RANDEL ESPINOSA (QUALIFIED)
ILUSTRE, LEAH MAY GUERRA (QUALIFIED)
ILUSTRISIMO, ABIANE LEVETE (QUALIFIED)
ILUSTRISIMO, JOHN RYAN MANJARES (QUALIFIED)
IMPERIAL, ADRIAN ROMERO (QUALIFIED)
IMPERIAL, CHELIAH MAE CARBERO (QUALIFIED)
IMPERIAL, CLAUDINE JOANNA HORCAJO (QUALIFIED)
IMPERIAL, DANIELA MAE MELORIN (QUALIFIED)
IMPERIAL, HANNAH FRANCHESKA YANTO (QUALIFIED)
IMPERIAL, LHYCA MAE LAGUIDAO (QUALIFIED)
IMPERIAL, MARIELLE DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
IMPERIAL, SHANIA FAYE SUANTE (WAITING LIST)
IMPERIAL, XYLIN ANNE SABAL (For Institute of Technology)
IMPORTADO, ELLA MAE ISLETA (QUALIFIED)
IMPRESO, MARK HOWARD TADOY (QUALIFIED)
INAO, PAULETTE APARRE (QUALIFIED)
INCIONG, EMERALD QUIMSON (QUALIFIED)
INCIONG, KAYLA NICKOLE REYES (QUALIFIED)
INCISO, KRIZALMAE PERCIA (QUALIFIED)
INCOMIO, CHRIS PAULO CLARIÑO (QUALIFIED)
INCOMIO JR., MARVIN DAVID (WAITING LIST)
INDIANO, RICKY MAMANAO (QUALIFIED)
INDOC, RHAIN ROSE BACLAY (For Institute of Technology)
INDONG, ABIGAIL OLANKA (QUALIFIED)
INDUCIL, ANGELLIKA CUEVA (QUALIFIED)
INDUCTA, JANDON AIAN SAMBELI (QUALIFIED)
INES, HARVEYLORD MALAYO (QUALIFIED)
INES, MIGUEL BALASTA (For Institute of Technology)
INES, NICOLE DE ASIS (For Institute of Technology)
INES, SHAINA MARIE SOLO (For Institute of Technology)
INFANTE, JANROY DEPUTO (For Institute of Technology)
INFANTE, JEFFERLEENE SEVILLA (QUALIFIED)
INFANTE, LIZLY APAS (QUALIFIED)
INFANTE, MICHAELA ADVINCULA (WAITING LIST)
INFANTE, NIÑA ANGELINE NAVARETTE (QUALIFIED)
INFANTE, SHYENEN DENISSE CAPILI (For Institute of Technology)
INFANTE, VINCE JUSTIN VIBAL (QUALIFIED)
INGAL, BENEDICT CETRO (For Institute of Technology)
INGAL, MADELYN SANTOS (WAITING LIST)
INGALLA, LENARD JOSH MOTOL (QUALIFIED)
INGENTE, MATTHEW JOSEPH CAESAR PALOMADO (QUALIFIED)
INIEGO, LEWELLYN VILLANUEVA (For Institute of Technology)
IÑIGO, CHERRIEANNE LONTOC (QUALIFIED)
IÑIGO, JOSEPH REO (QUALIFIED)
INOCENCIO, ANDREI ENRICO ASIDO (QUALIFIED)
INOCENCIO, ANGELICA LEE SARMIENTO (QUALIFIED)
INOCENCIO, JEREME VINCE ESPIRITU (QUALIFIED)
INOCENCIO, JEREMIAH MACAPUGAY (QUALIFIED)
INOCENCIO, NORISS SHEEN ALVAREZ (QUALIFIED)
INOCENCIO, RAMON TOMI (QUALIFIED)
INOCENCIO, RONE FERVIN BILANG (QUALIFIED)
INOCENCIO, RONI ANGELIE ANGALA (QUALIFIED)
INOCENCIO, SHARMAINE TENORIO (QUALIFIED)
INOCENCIO JR., ERIC MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
INOCENTE, ANDREA GAILLE FOLLOSCO (For Institute of Technology)
INOCENTES, DIANNE MARGARITTE VILLONDO (QUALIFIED)
INOCENTES, EMMANUEL LUIS BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
INOJALES, ROSEMARIE GALVADORES (QUALIFIED)
INOPIQUEZ, JOSHUA ANDRES (QUALIFIED)
INOPIQUEZ, MARY JOYCE GARCIA (For Institute of Technology)
INOVEJAS, NICOLE MILLECENT KHAY (For Institute of Technology)
INOVERO, NINA ELLA ROA (QUALIFIED)
INSANG, DARYLL (QUALIFIED)
INSIGNE, DANICA JOY TIMTIM (QUALIFIED)
INSON, COLLEN MAE PACHECO (QUALIFIED)
INSON, RICA PIMENTEL (QUALIFIED)
INTAC, QUIANA MARIE JALOVER (QUALIFIED)
INTACTO, DOMINIC JAMES SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
INTAL, BIANCA FAYE FALLER (QUALIFIED)
INTERVALO, ROSSA LYNDA ALCAZAR (For Institute of Technology)
INTIOLA, MIA ALEXA PADULLON (For Institute of Technology)
INTOY, MA. PAMELA PALENCIA (WAITING LIST)
INUTAN, JHARED TOLENTINO (QUALIFIED)
INVENTOR, JOHN PAUL DAGTING (QUALIFIED)
IPAPO, HANNAH CHRISTINE PAJARO (QUALIFIED)
IQUIÑA, ANDREA FAYE PENECILLA (QUALIFIED)
IRABON, MARY JOY GALOS (For Institute of Technology)
IRADIEL, JULIE MONTAJES (QUALIFIED)
IRASGA, REGINE TAN (For Institute of Technology)
IRATAY, JULIENNE NOELLE VERANO (For Institute of Technology)
IRENEA, MARYAM GABUDAO (QUALIFIED)
IRENEO, RIZA MHAE GRAYDA (QUALIFIED)
IRINCO, CYRINNE JOYCE ALBERTO (QUALIFIED)
IROM, MONICA RAE MANZANO (QUALIFIED)
ISAAC, KYLA NICOLEAN AQUINO (QUALIFIED)
ISADA, JENINA DANIELLE GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
ISANAN, F-JHAY SOLA (For Institute of Technology)
ISANAN, NAUREEN ALLIAH OBIDOS (For Institute of Technology)
ISCALA, JAIRUS IVAN REBAMONTE (QUALIFIED)
ISIDRO, AARON JOHN MANUEL (QUALIFIED)
ISIDRO, CHRISTINE JOY LAGUISMA (QUALIFIED)
ISIDRO, CLARENCE JAMES MANLAPAZ (For Institute of Technology)
ISIDRO, FRANZ SILVA (For Institute of Technology)
ISIDRO, JASPER KIT DIONES (QUALIFIED)
ISIDRO, JOYCE ANN FLORES (QUALIFIED)
ISIDRO, KARL HEINRICH RABARA (QUALIFIED)
ISIDRO, LYKA BAJAO (QUALIFIED)
ISIDRO, MARICAR ACOSTA (QUALIFIED)
ISIDRO, REGIE (QUALIFIED)
ISIP, KEITH BRYAN LACASCA (For Institute of Technology)
ISLA, ANGELO MIGUEL CABALUNA (For Institute of Technology)
ISLES, CHEZKA JULIANE QUEÑANO (For Institute of Technology)
ISLETA, MARC LOUISE ALAD (QUALIFIED)
ISMAIL, ERIKA LEILA HASAN (QUALIFIED)
ISON, BASTEEN NICOLLO VYTIACO (For Institute of Technology)
ISON, CHARMY ANN CATUIRA (QUALIFIED)
ISON, JEROME FADRIQUELA (For Institute of Technology)
ISON, QIN ARIELLE MESA (QUALIFIED)
ISORENA, MARY SHENE BORROMEO (For Institute of Technology)
ISRAEL, CATHERINE REGADILLO (QUALIFIED)
ISRAEL, DOMINIQUE BUSTAMANTE (For Institute of Technology)
ISRAEL, GENNELYN LOZANO (QUALIFIED)
ISRAEL, NATHANIEL LADRA (QUALIFIED)
ISRAEL, RESYL ANN BALBUENA (For Institute of Technology)
ISRAEL JR., ANSELMO AGUISANDO (QUALIFIED)
ISTURIS, SOPIA AZARES (WAITING LIST)
ISUAN, STEPHANIE PANGILINAN (For Institute of Technology)
ITAAS, LEIDI AMITAH MAGNAYE (QUALIFIED)
ITANG, DAISERIE ABADIEZ (For Institute of Technology)
ITANG, MARK LESTER GUARIÑO (WAITING LIST)
ITCHON, PAULA MARIE BACLEA-AN (QUALIFIED)
ITEM, SOPHIA BIANCA ZAPANTA (QUALIFIED)
ITLANAS, BRINTH CARY ARAGDON (For Institute of Technology)
ITORALBA, KYLIE LLEWELYN INFANTADO (WAITING LIST)
ITURALDE, JAZMINE NICOLE OLEA (QUALIFIED)
JABAGAT, CHABELIN DELROSARIO (For Institute of Technology)
JABAT, KYLE ZENRIC CHRISITIAN ONG (QUALIFIED)
JABEGUERO, CHRISTINE DUMALA (QUALIFIED)
JABIGUERO, ROMMEL ARTANA (For Institute of Technology)
JABINES, ROCHELLE AMIGO (QUALIFIED)
JABON, JHON KENNETH DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
JABONERO, ANGELICA MARIE BARDAJE (QUALIFIED)
JABONITE, JOHN ALFRED TAN (For Institute of Technology)
JACA, FRANCHESCA OCADO (QUALIFIED)
JACA, LYKA MIA ULIT (WAITING LIST)
JACALA, MELROSE ANNE NABARTEY (QUALIFIED)
JACALNE, JAMES ALABADO (For Institute of Technology)
JACINTO, ELLIJAH ROME RIVERA (QUALIFIED)
JACINTO, ERIKA GARAN (For Institute of Technology)
JACINTO, JANELLA JOY FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
JACINTO, MA. ELIZABETH DE LEON (QUALIFIED)
JACINTO, RENEE KASHA CRISOSTOMO (QUALIFIED)
JACINTO, ROSEMARIE LORIEGA (QUALIFIED)
JACINTO, SHAIRA JENNA RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
JACINTO, SHARMAINE RAE PACIA (QUALIFIED)
JACINTO, TRACY MARY LU (QUALIFIED)
JACINTO, TRINA BANAWA (QUALIFIED)
JACOB, CAMILLE DIANNE (QUALIFIED)
JACOB, JOMARIZ GAYAS (WAITING LIST)
JACOB, LARA MAE LUSANTA (QUALIFIED)
JACOB, REMI ROSE CAMINADE (QUALIFIED)
JACOBEN, FERNANDO RIVANO (QUALIFIED)
JACOLBIA, JOHN JASPER LETADA (QUALIFIED)
JACULO, PHILLIP ANGELO RUALO (QUALIFIED)
JADAONE, JERICO GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
JADRAQUE, AIRON NICOLE TUNGCOD (QUALIFIED)
JADUCANA, PAOLO BAÑAGA (QUALIFIED)
JADULAN, KRISTEL SHANE TORENA (For Institute of Technology)
JAEN, EDREM MARTIN BESMONTE (QUALIFIED)
JAEN, GIDELYN MAE DITAN (QUALIFIED)
JAENA, DREX LE BERCE (QUALIFIED)
JAGMIS, JULIAN REX PONCE DE LEON (QUALIFIED)
JAICTIN, ARIANNICA FRANCISCO (For Institute of Technology)
JAIME, ANGELIE MARRONE ROLDAN (For Institute of Technology)
JAIME, GEORGE III ORQUIZA (QUALIFIED)
JAIME, HANNAH BEATRICE SAPANGHILA (QUALIFIED)
JAIME, JESIREE MEI DAYAWON (For Institute of Technology)
JALA, ZACHARY MARZOL (QUALIFIED)
JALANDONI, JAMAICA PAME REBADOLLA (QUALIFIED)
JALBUENA, JULIANNE BELAR (QUALIFIED)
JALEA, NICHOLAS SELWYN FABELLON (QUALIFIED)
JALINA, MIKAELA GENOTIVA (For Institute of Technology)
JALLORES, JUVIN LESTER NARAG (QUALIFIED)
JALMAANI, ALRAID RASHAD CADAVIDA (QUALIFIED)
JALMASCO, JOY AROGANTE (QUALIFIED)
JALMASCO, RYAN REBOLLIDO (QUALIFIED)
JALOVA, JAZTINE RYAN TANDOY (For Institute of Technology)
JAMBALOS, DENNIS JR. BADEO (QUALIFIED)
JAMEN, RENZ JAMUEL BUENCAMINO (QUALIFIED)
JAMERO, JEAN CATHY INOJALES (QUALIFIED)
JAMILA, MARIA ELLA PAT (QUALIFIED)
JAMILA, ROSEMARIE (QUALIFIED)
JAMILAREN, MARRICAR CARTAGENAS (For Institute of Technology)
JAMILI, ANGELA PADIOS (QUALIFIED)
JAMILI, JOHN CLARK DACURO (QUALIFIED)
JAMILLA, ELIJAH THAMES MACABATA (QUALIFIED)
JAMISOLA, ANDREW JAMES LEOBERAS (QUALIFIED)
JAMISOLA, BON GODWIN RAÑIN (QUALIFIED)
JAMISON, MARIEGUEL RAGASA (QUALIFIED)
JAMITO, TEEJAY RAZON (QUALIFIED)
JAMNAGUE, RAINYER ESTOMAGUIO (For Institute of Technology)
JAMON, CHRISTINE PESANDO (QUALIFIED)
JAMORABON, ACE RYAN AGUINALDO (QUALIFIED)
JAMPOLINA, PRINCESS ERIKA MARIE REQUEJO (For Institute of Technology)
JANDA, TRISHA CASTILLEJA (QUALIFIED)
JANDUSAY, IVAN JOSHUA RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
JANER, APRIL JOY GALANG (QUALIFIED)
JANER, DAN LOUIS JESALVA (QUALIFIED)
JANER, KARACAITLIN ALICPALA (QUALIFIED)
JANJUA, NAMRAH HAIDER LOPEZ (QUALIFIED)
JANORAS, ABEIGALE (QUALIFIED)
JANORAS, JAMES MARTIN (QUALIFIED)
JAO, CLARENCE MIKKO RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
JAO, HANNAH YSABEL ESMERO (QUALIFIED)
JAO, JOVAN MIRALLES (For Institute of Technology)
JAOJOCO, MARC DAVID ANGELO (QUALIFIED)
JAPINAN, GERLYN RAPADA (WAITING LIST)
JAPITAN, JUSHUA AVILA (For Institute of Technology)
JAPITANA, GLORIE JOY LADICA (For Institute of Technology)
JAPITANA, JOHN WALTER SORBITO (For Institute of Technology)
JAPITANA, JULIET ANDREA LINDO (QUALIFIED)
JAPLIT, MARIA ISABEL BELTRAN (QUALIFIED)
JAPONA, BRUCE ANDRE DINO (QUALIFIED)
JAPOS, JOHN LLOYD PATRICK BERONGOY (For Institute of Technology)
JAPSON, MARY GHAEL MONTESCLAROS (QUALIFIED)
JAQUIAS, HEBRON CJ REYES (For Institute of Technology)
JARA, ALEXANDRA YALUNG (QUALIFIED)
JARA, JOANNA DENISE TOCONG (QUALIFIED)
JARA, JOHN PATRICK ADREL ILISCUPIDEZ (QUALIFIED)
JARA, JULIE ANNE DE LA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
JARA, MA.ALEXIS PEÑAFLOR (For Institute of Technology)
JARABA, FLORENCE MANUEL BANDAY (QUALIFIED)
JARABA, MARY JHULZ BAYANI (QUALIFIED)
JARABE, MARCELUS ANDREI ILAGAN (QUALIFIED)
JARABEJO, ALWINA GARCIA (For Institute of Technology)
JARABJARAB, NICOLE MARIE SEDORIFA (QUALIFIED)
JARADAL, ROSE ANN MACAILAO (QUALIFIED)
JARAMILLA, CATHERINE BACUETES (For Institute of Technology)
JARAMILLO, ARNOLD DANIEL BATUNGBAKAL (QUALIFIED)
JARAMILLO, SIMONE CLARE LINSANGAN (QUALIFIED)
JARANILLA, MARIELLE DIANE TAGUDIN (QUALIFIED)
JARANILLA, ROBELYN MALLABO (QUALIFIED)
JARAP, CHRISTOPHER COMPLETADO (QUALIFIED)
JARAPA, JAMES MELO BULANHAGUI (QUALIFIED)
JARAPLASAN, JERMAINE BEATRIZ DIAZ (QUALIFIED)
JARAVATA, LEESABELLE DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
JARCIA, BRYAN CHRISTIAN AMAR (QUALIFIED)
JARDELEZA, NORIZAH (QUALIFIED)
JARDEN, MAUREEN LEAH AGAD (QUALIFIED)
JARDIN, RANIELLE SEGUI (WAITING LIST)
JARDIN, ROCELA MAE ABAINZA (QUALIFIED)
JARDINIANO, PATRICIA ANNE ESCRIBA (QUALIFIED)
JARDIO, DIANNE YNA MAE JATULAN (QUALIFIED)
JARILLA, MIKAELLA BERNADETTE HADAP (WAITING LIST)
JASARENO, EMMANUELLE OLAYA (QUALIFIED)
JASMIN, DANICA PALOMA (For Institute of Technology)
JASOLIN, ERIKA MAE (QUALIFIED)
JASON, JOYCE ANNE GUTIB (For Institute of Technology)
JASPE, ALLYSA MARIE ARENAS (QUALIFIED)
JATECO, KRISTALYN LAMANILAO (For Institute of Technology)
JATULAN, PAULA MAE CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
JAUCIAN, PATRICIA CORDOVA (QUALIFIED)
JAUM, KYLE ACE CORTEZ (WAITING LIST)
JAURIGUE, JOHN PHILIP DOGNIDON (QUALIFIED)
JAVA, JUDESON GABON (For Institute of Technology)
JAVELOSA, YLA MAE BRITOS (QUALIFIED)
JAVENES, AIRA MAE CORPORAL (QUALIFIED)
JAVIER, ADONIS JR RANCE (QUALIFIED)
JAVIER, AIRANNIE DEATO (QUALIFIED)
JAVIER, ANA DOMINIQUE TOLENTINO (For Institute of Technology)
JAVIER, ANGELA DANE MARCIAL (QUALIFIED)
JAVIER, ANGELICA MAGNAYE (For Institute of Technology)
JAVIER, BABYRUTH HIPOLITO (For Institute of Technology)
JAVIER, BRIAN PATRICK ENGAO (QUALIFIED)
JAVIER, CARRIE ALYANNA HABAB (QUALIFIED)
JAVIER, CHARLES NICOLLO VILLAFUERTE (QUALIFIED)
JAVIER, CHRISTIAN LOIS MARIANO (QUALIFIED)
JAVIER, CHRISTINE DOROTHY CAMERO (QUALIFIED)
JAVIER, DIANNE KAYE VALDREZ (QUALIFIED)
JAVIER, EXZUR JR. GORGNIA (For Institute of Technology)
JAVIER, JIELENE SARAH BARTOLOME (QUALIFIED)
JAVIER, JOHARA NAVARRO (QUALIFIED)
JAVIER, JOHN CARL CALPE (QUALIFIED)
JAVIER, JOHN MARK BERNARDINO (For Institute of Technology)
JAVIER, JOHN RANDOLPH CAPA (QUALIFIED)
JAVIER, KEMP CIRL RUSSELL (QUALIFIED)
JAVIER, KRISTEN MILLENY BALAIS (QUALIFIED)
JAVIER, LANZEL LACSAMANA (QUALIFIED)
JAVIER, LEXAN KOBY AMAZONA (WAITING LIST)
JAVIER, MARC JOSEPH SARMIENTO (QUALIFIED)
JAVIER, MICHAEL ADRIAN MAGNO (QUALIFIED)
JAVIER, MICHAELA ANGELA ALANO (QUALIFIED)
JAVIER, NICOLE ANDREA DELA CRUZ (For Institute of Technology)
JAVIER, SOFIA ANGELICA SY (QUALIFIED)
JAVIER, TRISHA MAE BENITEZ (QUALIFIED)
JAVIER, ZEPHANIAH PEOLI GENCIANEO (For Institute of Technology)
JAVIER JR., ROBERT BONDOC (QUALIFIED)
JAVILLO, SHANE PEÑARANDA (QUALIFIED)
JAVIN, REINNANCE RAFAEL SALVALEON (QUALIFIED)
JAVINAL, REA BIANCA ARCIGA (QUALIFIED)
JAVINAR, MARK CLARENCE ZARCO (QUALIFIED)
JAVINES, PRINCESS ABEGAIL NOCEDA (For Institute of Technology)
JAWILI, DAREA ANNE MUHI (For Institute of Technology)
JAYAON, DANIELLE CATHERINE ERIKA ECHANO (QUALIFIED)
JAYLO, JEANELLE MARY ANGELES (For Institute of Technology)
JAYLO, PAMELA NICOLE MULDONG (QUALIFIED)
JAYME, JERUBIN PEREZ (QUALIFIED)
JAYNARIO, MA. ANJELENE DE VELONZA (QUALIFIED)
JAYONA, MAY BUCALAN (For Institute of Technology)
JELINSKI, CARLOTTE JOSHUA ALCANTARA (For Institute of Technology)
JEMINA, ALYZZA MAE ZAPLAN (QUALIFIED)
JEMINA, HEIDEL BERG MIRANDA (For Institute of Technology)
JEPOLLO, KYLE VINCENT (QUALIFIED)
JEPSANE, GENEVIE PAGDATO (QUALIFIED)
JERAMOS, ANNA MAE CAJUCOM (QUALIFIED)
JEREZ, JOSH PATRICK CORTEZ (QUALIFIED)
JEREZA, ALLIYAH RICCI FELICIDARIO (QUALIFIED)
JERUSALEM, REALYN MENDOZA (For Institute of Technology)
JERVOSO, MARY EVE CABALIZA (QUALIFIED)
JESALVA, BEATRICE CHRISTIANA DUAZO (QUALIFIED)
JETOMO, REGIE FRIVALDO (QUALIFIED)
JIANORAN, REZIA JOY ROBLES (QUALIFIED)
JIAO, MICHELLE ANDREA DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
JIMENEA, JHUANCHO DIZON (QUALIFIED)
JIMENEZ, ABIGAIL ALCANTARA (QUALIFIED)
JIMENEZ, BIANCA LOUISE GONZALES (QUALIFIED)
JIMENEZ, CHLOE MARIE VILLARIBA (QUALIFIED)
JIMENEZ, CRISTINE PEREZ (For Institute of Technology)
JIMENEZ, FHONNIE GERMAINE BITO (QUALIFIED)
JIMENEZ, JAYPEE BULACOS (QUALIFIED)
JIMENEZ, JENNIFER BIEN BIAGTAS (For Institute of Technology)
JIMENEZ, JOHN CARLO PATOTOY (QUALIFIED)
JIMENEZ, JOHN CEDRIC CONCEPCION (QUALIFIED)
JIMENEZ, JOHN LANDER SABADO (QUALIFIED)
JIMENEZ, JOHN VINCENT GALANG (WAITING LIST)
JIMENEZ, JONEL BAUTISTA (For Institute of Technology)
JIMENEZ, JOZUA ESCOBAR (QUALIFIED)
JIMENEZ, JULIA MARIEL DESIERTO (For Institute of Technology)
JIMENEZ, MA. CORAZON VILLUCERO (QUALIFIED)
JIMENEZ, MARC ANDREE PATENIO (QUALIFIED)
JIMENEZ, MARK LESTER CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
JIMENEZ, PATRICIA TABALANZA (QUALIFIED)
JIMENEZ, REVIE JEAN COHITMINGAO (For Institute of Technology)
JIMENEZ, ROGUE XYRELLE GAUDARIO (For Institute of Technology)
JIMENEZ, SHANIA ANN AQUINO (QUALIFIED)
JIMENEZ, SHEIRA MAE PAMBID (QUALIFIED)
JIMENEZ, SOPHIA ALLEN BUCELA (For Institute of Technology)
JIMENEZ, TRISHA NICOLE SANTIAGO (QUALIFIED)
JIMENEZ, ZYANNE GUADALUPE ESMAN (QUALIFIED)
JINSON JR., FERNANDO BAYA (QUALIFIED)
JIZMUNDO, JAMIE GREGORIO (QUALIFIED)
JIZMUNDO, PIOLO BRIAN CALEJA (QUALIFIED)
JO, JOSHUA LADOING (QUALIFIED)
JOAQUIN, ELEAZAR AGPALO (For Institute of Technology)
JOAQUIN, JASMIN ALOG (QUALIFIED)
JOAQUIN, JAZMINE TULIO (For Institute of Technology)
JOAQUIN, KEZIAH KEREN JAPON (QUALIFIED)
JOAQUIN, LOURD JOHN VERIAN (QUALIFIED)
JOBLE, ISAAC LAZARO SAYAT (QUALIFIED)
JOBOG, PATRICIA MAE MARABE (QUALIFIED)
JOCOYA, HANNA BALZA (QUALIFIED)
JOCSON, BIANCA HERNANDEZ (For Institute of Technology)
JOCSON, COLLIN FAYE BARASI (For Institute of Technology)
JOCSON, LOUIE BALITE (For Institute of Technology)
JOCSON, MARIA ERICA AGUBANG (QUALIFIED)
JOCSON, ROBERT VICTOR BALISANG (QUALIFIED)
JOHAN, NORHASMAN AMIL (For Institute of Technology)
JOHNSON, ANGELICA JO TESORIO (QUALIFIED)
JOLLOSO, CARLA MHAE COLUMBINO (QUALIFIED)
JONAS, RANJON UY (QUALIFIED)
JONES, JOSE III MANTO (QUALIFIED)
JONIECA, ELI JUN BUTCH SORIANO (For Institute of Technology)
JONIECA, JAN TRIXIE SORIANO (QUALIFIED)
JONSON, JERIC KAHANAP (QUALIFIED)
JOOHYUN, KIM (QUALIFIED)
JOPSON, KENT JAMES SOLIS (For Institute of Technology)
JOPSON, KURT JUSTINE SOLIS (For Institute of Technology)
JORDAN, AIRA MAE BORJA (QUALIFIED)
JORDAN, ERICA PAULA MAIGTING (QUALIFIED)
JORDAN, FRANSESCA AUDREY PENGSON (QUALIFIED)
JORDAN, JAIZA ANGELINA PAREJAS (QUALIFIED)
JORDAN, JULIEANNE JOY PINCA (For Institute of Technology)
JORDAN, PAULINE JOY ARDAMOY (QUALIFIED)
JORE, ALMA MARIE CHRISTINE DEGAMO (QUALIFIED)
JORE, MARY JOY FERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
JORES, GIAN CARLO PEREZ (QUALIFIED)
JORNACION, JALEN ROSE BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
JORTA, JEAN MENDIORO (For Institute of Technology)
JOSE, AARON JAMES BLEZA (QUALIFIED)
JOSE, AIRYNE GWEN ARANDIA (QUALIFIED)
JOSE, ALEJANDRO JAMES VILLARETE (QUALIFIED)
JOSE, CATHLEEN KAYE I BUQUIS (For Institute of Technology)
JOSE, CATHREEN JANE II BUQUIS (For Institute of Technology)
JOSE, CYREL JAMES JUMAWAN (QUALIFIED)
JOSE, IVAN JASPER FULONG (QUALIFIED)
JOSE, JHAYMES KHYLLE VIRAY (QUALIFIED)
JOSE, JHOANNA MARIE DERRAMAS (For Institute of Technology)
JOSE, JILL ANN MAQUINICA (For Institute of Technology)
JOSE, JOHN MARK LIM (For Institute of Technology)
JOSE, MACKY JAMILA GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
JOSE, MARIA KAREN CASTANEDA (For Institute of Technology)
JOSE, MARK EDISON DOTADO (QUALIFIED)
JOSE, NOELLE ELIZABETH CARIÑO (QUALIFIED)
JOSE, XAVIER LORENZO CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
JOSEF, ANDREA JESSA CABONCE (For Institute of Technology)
JOSEF, MARIA MIKAELA CAÑAVERAL (QUALIFIED)
JOSON, CHARLENE (QUALIFIED)
JOSON, JOSHUA CASIGURAN (For Institute of Technology)
JOSON, JUNELLE FRANCINE MENDOZA (WAITING LIST)
JOSON, RANDALL LENARD DEL ROSARIO (For Institute of Technology)
JOSON, SAREV MIKAEL DIONISIO (QUALIFIED)
JOTA, CHRISTOPHER PIMENTEL (QUALIFIED)
JOTOJOT, ROAN (QUALIFIED)
JOVAL, CATHERINE NICOLE DEL PILAR (QUALIFIED)
JOVELLANOS, VINCENT (For Institute of Technology)
JOVEN, AIRA NICOLE TOLEDO (QUALIFIED)
JOVEN, SHEILA MAE ALVARO (QUALIFIED)
JOVERO, HANS CHRISTIAN PECHO (QUALIFIED)
JOVERTO, AERYEL KASSANDRA ALCID (QUALIFIED)
JUACHON, MARY ERIN TAN (QUALIFIED)
JUACHON, RALPH STEVEN PULGA (For Institute of Technology)
JUALO, TRISHA CLAIRE LIGAN (WAITING LIST)
JUAN, ANGELA MARIE CANARIO (QUALIFIED)
JUAN, JELO BACANI (QUALIFIED)
JUAN, JONATHAN KYLE BAJAR (QUALIFIED)
JUAN, KRISTINE ANGELA SANTOS (For Institute of Technology)
JUAN, NESLEE JUDE RUIZ (QUALIFIED)
JUAN JR., FERDINAND DIMAILIG (QUALIFIED)
JUANCO, FAUSTINE GRACIELA BAÑAGA (QUALIFIED)
JUANGCO, LEZAH BON (For Institute of Technology)
JUANILLO, BREENZ RUIZ (For Institute of Technology)
JUAÑO, JADE ANGELU SANTOS (For Institute of Technology)
JUANTA, ERICKA FRANCO (For Institute of Technology)
JUANZO, ALLYSSA THEA NIONES (QUALIFIED)
JUAREZ, SIM CYMON VANGUARDIA (For Institute of Technology)
JUAT, MARIELLE JULIA TALATALA (QUALIFIED)
JUATAS, DEBORAH QUIMSING (QUALIFIED)
JUATCHON, KARRI JAE PELAYO (For Institute of Technology)
JUBAN, KRISTINE ERICA VALDEZ (WAITING LIST)
JUDAL, DENVER DE LEON (QUALIFIED)
JUDAVAR, IAN MARWIN APUN (QUALIFIED)
JUERA, BRANDLYNN VILLARMINO (QUALIFIED)
JUGUETA, JOEHAIRA MARIE PARADO (QUALIFIED)
JUGUILON, ANGELINE MAE BRUN (WAITING LIST)
JUGUILON, MARK JERAHMEEL ISLA (WAITING LIST)
JUGUILON, NICOLE LOUISE PAGADUAN (QUALIFIED)
JUINIO, ANDREI JULIENNE LLAMADO (For Institute of Technology)
JULIA, KENNETH CLARENCE VERGARA (QUALIFIED)
JULIAN, JOHANH GABRIELLE CLOR (QUALIFIED)
JULIAN, MA. JENINNA CHRISTINE LEGASPI (QUALIFIED)
JULIAN, MARIA FATIMA PASCUAL (QUALIFIED)
JULIAN, PATRICK JOHN TESALONA (QUALIFIED)
JULIAN, RAZEL INGRID PIOQUINTO (QUALIFIED)
JULIAN, ROLAND VINCENT PARUMOG (For Institute of Technology)
JULIAN, TRUNZ AIZAL MARK GAVIOLA (For Institute of Technology)
JULIANO, ANDREA KIM GERONA (QUALIFIED)
JULIO, IRISH NITURA (QUALIFIED)
JULUAT, DIANA DAVES ORTEGA (QUALIFIED)
JUMADAY, JASMIN LOPEZ (QUALIFIED)
JUMADIAO, JULIE ANN BUNGAG (For Institute of Technology)
JUMAGDAO, RACHEL OROLFO (QUALIFIED)
JUMAO-AS, ANA MIE BEMON (QUALIFIED)
JUMAQUIO, JHAZZMINE YTABLE (For Institute of Technology)
JUMARANG, JAZMINE NICHOLE MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
JUMAWAN, JOHN DARYL BAGGAY (For Institute of Technology)
JUMAWID, CERILLE ERIKA ATILLO (QUALIFIED)
JUMAWID, KYETH ELMERSON (QUALIFIED)
JUMENTO, FELIX KIM SANDOVAL (QUALIFIED)
JUMUAD, ITHAN GRAYNE (QUALIFIED)
JUNIO, ALIAH JOY DELOS SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
JUNIO, ALICIA JANE PASCUAL (For Institute of Technology)
JUNIO, GERALD ALCOVINDAS (QUALIFIED)
JUNIO, JERUIE NOVELA (For Institute of Technology)
JUNIO, KRIZZIA MAE SOLOMON (QUALIFIED)
JUNIO, MARK NEIL TAGUINOD (QUALIFIED)
JUNIO, NHIDA MAE CANDOG (QUALIFIED)
JUNIO, RACHEL JOY VILLAMOR (QUALIFIED)
JUNIO, REYES JOHN REYES (QUALIFIED)
JUNIO, SELINE MARIE BULATAO (For Institute of Technology)
JUNSAY, JEROME CASAS (QUALIFIED)
JUNTILLA, HANNA LAWRAINE INOCENTES (For Institute of Technology)
JUNTO, FLORISSA MAY DELOS SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
JUNTURA, SEAN KURT PALUMAYAN (QUALIFIED)
JUPANO, SAMANTHA DOLDOLEA (QUALIFIED)
JURADA, JOSEFH JONNEL BAGUNU (QUALIFIED)
JURADO, JACE WILHEM OSIAS (QUALIFIED)
JURUENA, SEAN KYLE EMMANUEL MAGBANUA (QUALIFIED)
JUSAY, PATRICK JOHN CEPE (For Institute of Technology)
JUSI, BRYAN CABRAL (WAITING LIST)
JUSI, MARIA KARYLLE MATELA (QUALIFIED)
JUSON, RECHELLE PALUGA (QUALIFIED)
JUSTADO, EPIPHANY ROSE MAYANDIA (QUALIFIED)
JUSTINIANO, DANIELLE TORMA (QUALIFIED)
JUSTO, SHOMIL MARK GUNGOB (For Institute of Technology)
KABIB, PRINCESS SHAINA NAMLA (For Institute of Technology)
KADIR, SAUD SALI (QUALIFIED)
KADUSALE, JESSIE ARAUSA (QUALIFIED)
KAGUING, JOSHUA RAY BARRAMEDA (For Institute of Technology)
KAHULUGAN, JERIKA DOLLIENTE (QUALIFIED)
KAIMO, PIA ANGELICA MAKIGOD (QUALIFIED)
KALALO, JUSTINE ELIZABETH MABAZZA (QUALIFIED)
KALALO, MIRA FE AGANA (QUALIFIED)
KALIM, ALICIA DIANA KASIM (For Institute of Technology)
KALLOS, MARSELEAN BARICAS (QUALIFIED)
KALUDIN, JIHAD RADZAK EBAD (For Institute of Technology)
KANG, KRISTINE KLAIRE ESTUPIGAN (QUALIFIED)
KANG, TWINKLE CAUBALEJO (QUALIFIED)
KAPALUNGAN, JIAH ANNE MARIZ AVILA (QUALIFIED)
KARAMIHAN, JEROME BACSAL (QUALIFIED)
KATAYA, MASAYUKI GONZALES (QUALIFIED)
KATIGBAK, ROSHANNE MHAE APIN (For Institute of Technology)
KAWAEN, CRIS HAROLD VILLARINO (For Institute of Technology)
KAWI, JASMINE ANNE GIPAYA (QUALIFIED)
KEMPIS, MA. ROLYN GANE (QUALIFIED)
KHALID, RAHIMA CASTULO (For Institute of Technology)
KHAN, FERDINAND QUIZON (QUALIFIED)
KHAN, PRIMAVERA ELIGHZHA JOSE (QUALIFIED)
KIAT, JOHN MARK SANTIAGO (QUALIFIED)
KILAKIGA, ANDREA RAMIREZ (QUALIFIED)
KILDOYLE, MIRACLE APRIL IDES ELLIS VILLAN (For Institute of Technology)
KIM, JI-SUN RELLOSA (WAITING LIST)
KIMAYONG, JOHN KENNETH DUNGO (WAITING LIST)
KIMMAYONG, NOUREEN GAIL PALAN (For Institute of Technology)
KIMMAYONG, SUPER GREEN PEREDO (QUALIFIED)
KING, JAMES SEDILLO (For Institute of Technology)
KING, JEHANN MIGUEL ANDRES (QUALIFIED)
KISEO, ALEXANDRA ALLYSA FUGADO (QUALIFIED)
KO, EMARIE BRIGETTE RADA (QUALIFIED)
KO, JEKKA MAE NEPOMUCENO (QUALIFIED)
KO, KIEN IVAN ANOB (QUALIFIED)
KOBAYASHI, MICAELA CAPINLAC (QUALIFIED)
KOBAYASHI, MIKI GIZELLE HILARIO (QUALIFIED)
KOBAYASHI, NAHOMI TADO (QUALIFIED)
KOHZAI, MICHAEL ORDOÑA (QUALIFIED)
KOHZAI, MICHELLE ORDONA (QUALIFIED)
KOLIMLIM, CARL JOSHUA AQUINO (QUALIFIED)
KOMORI, FUMIE ESCORA (QUALIFIED)
KOZUKA, MIINA SACOP (For Institute of Technology)
KUA, SHAIRAMAGNE JADE JALANDONI (QUALIFIED)
KUAN, JULIE ROSE TUTANEZ (QUALIFIED)
KUNDANGAN, JOY MAE MABAHIN (QUALIFIED)
KUZUHARA, SARAH MAE BUMAGAT (QUALIFIED)
KWONG, MIKAELA JOY BELBESTRE (QUALIFIED)
LA GUARDIA, NICOLE ANNE RICAFORT (QUALIFIED)
LA TORRE, ELAINE BETH JAYME (For Institute of Technology)
LABABIT, JUELLANA ANDRIAH SALAS (QUALIFIED)
LABABO, PHILIP CARLO MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
LABACO, EPHRAIME GABRIEL TAMETA (QUALIFIED)
LABAJANAN, MARY ROSE ESTOMAGUIO (For Institute of Technology)
LABANGCO JR., TEODORO FULAY (For Institute of Technology)
LABAO, DIONISIO DE LEON (For Institute of Technology)
LABAO, GIO VINCENT PENDON (QUALIFIED)
LABAO, NICOLE DOMINGO (QUALIFIED)
LABARCON, CHYNNA LIN PALMA (QUALIFIED)
LABARINTO, KATHLEEN JOY OLANDE (QUALIFIED)
LABAROSA, JHONNATHAN DARREN HAYES BOCALBOS (QUALIFIED)
LABAS, LAILAH NOGUERA (For Institute of Technology)
LABASAN, ALLANA MILLIZENTH CRISTOBAL (For Institute of Technology)
LABASBAS, RAFAEL CALIPES (QUALIFIED)
LABASTE, CHARLES JAYSON ILAGA (For Institute of Technology)
LABASTIDA, RHEALYN RUZON (QUALIFIED)
LABAY, FER MIGUEL CASUBUAN (For Institute of Technology)
LABAY, JOHN CARLO SAGUID (QUALIFIED)
LABAY, JOSEFA MARIE LEYCO (QUALIFIED)
LABAY, MARY AUBREY ABENIDO (QUALIFIED)
LABAYAN, XARAH CHRISTINA MARCELO (QUALIFIED)
LABAYNA, RESLIE MOSTOLES (QUALIFIED)
LABAYO, RYAN CHRISTOPHER TUALLA (QUALIFIED)
LABBAO, TRISHA MARINETTE CARAGGAYAN (QUALIFIED)
LABEREZ, FRENZLHET HERMOSO (QUALIFIED)
LABIAGA, GINA MAE SIMPLICIANO (For Institute of Technology)
LABIAL, KATIA NATALIA BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
LABIANO, ENOCH DE JESUS (For Institute of Technology)
LABIANO, FRITZJAY SELERIO (QUALIFIED)
LABIANO, HANNAH BEATRIX DE LEON (For Institute of Technology)
LABICANE, JOHN REINER CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
LABID, JONACRIS PANTINOPLE (QUALIFIED)
LABITIGAN, CEDRIC JOSEPH CABANILLA (QUALIFIED)
LABITIGAN, CRISTINE ANN VERZOSA (For Institute of Technology)
LABITORIA, ANGELICA MAE SOMERA (QUALIFIED)
LABNAO, JOMMEL MARTIN JARABEJO (For Institute of Technology)
LABNAO, SOPHIA YVONNE (QUALIFIED)
LABOG, FELIX PALMERINE ROBRIGADO (QUALIFIED)
LABOLABO, JIMWEL SEPTIMO (QUALIFIED)
LABONG, VANESSA JOY ARCIAGA (For Institute of Technology)
LABOR, KATE ABIGAIL TAJANLANGIT (WAITING LIST)
LABORTE, ABIGAIL MARIE PAULE (QUALIFIED)
LABOS, GUIA CARMELA ERAYA (QUALIFIED)
LABRADOR, EDJELYN VERMON (QUALIFIED)
LABRADOR, ERIC JAMES FLORECE (QUALIFIED)
LABRADOR, GLADYS MAE MENDEZ (For Institute of Technology)
LABRADOR, JAMES GILBERT LUBRIN (QUALIFIED)
LABRADOR, JOHN NED TRISTAN AGDIPA (QUALIFIED)
LABRADOR, MICHAEL VILLAS (QUALIFIED)
LABRADOR, PATRICIA LOISE DEL VALLE (QUALIFIED)
LABRADOR, VINCENT MATTHEW FERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
LABRO, PAUL TIMOTHY TUBICE (For Institute of Technology)
LABSAN, LARZ EMMANUEL VILLAMIN (QUALIFIED)
LABUTAP, DAVE CLIFFORD ANGELES (QUALIFIED)
LACABA, HILARY ANGEL (QUALIFIED)
LACABA, KATHRINE ENRIQUEZ (For Institute of Technology)
LACABA, PAMELA ROSE MACHATE (For Institute of Technology)
LACADEN, FIONA MARY ACOSTA (QUALIFIED)
LACAMBACAL, JOSHUA MIGUEL MERCADO (QUALIFIED)
LACAMBRA, ASHLEY HEADHER (QUALIFIED)
LACANDAZO, ARJAY BESAGRE (For Institute of Technology)
LACANDAZO, LYLE DENZEL TUAZON (QUALIFIED)
LACANDAZO, SEAN KENJI (QUALIFIED)
LACANDULA, LIBERTY ANNE BIGCAS (For Institute of Technology)
LACANILAO, NORDIELEEN UDAUNDO (QUALIFIED)
LACANILAO, RENIEL STEPHEN TANYAG (QUALIFIED)
LACANILAO, RONEL GOZUM (QUALIFIED)
LACAP, AIRA MATEUM (QUALIFIED)
LACAP, DENISE FAYE EROLES (QUALIFIED)
LACAP, KAE ADRIANA ALMENDRAL (QUALIFIED)
LACAP, MAXINE HERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
LACASA, MICHELLE ESTRELLA (WAITING LIST)
LACASANDILE, RHEA MAE CAOILE (For Institute of Technology)
LACBAIN, JOVEIN ELYCIA JOVENES (For Institute of Technology)
LACBAYAN, MA. VICTORIA COLES (For Institute of Technology)
LACDAO, AICA MARIE REGENCIA (QUALIFIED)
LACDO-O, JOHN DAVE MANINGAS (QUALIFIED)
LACEDA, RICKMER JOSHUA TAGLE (QUALIFIED)
LACERNA, ANGELICA BINCE (QUALIFIED)
LACERNA, CRISTINA JOYCE MANITI (QUALIFIED)
LACHAONA, HAMMIYA WANATON (QUALIFIED)
LACHENAL, VINCENT TYLER PINEDA (QUALIFIED)
LACHICA, ANDREA NICOLE OCAMPO (QUALIFIED)
LACHICA, ANNA FE SINDAC (For Institute of Technology)
LACHICA, MA. WILLANCE GEMINE DELUSO (For Institute of Technology)
LACHICA, OSHELLEY QUIAOIT (QUALIFIED)
LACHICA, WEARLY ANN AYSON (For Institute of Technology)
LACIERAS, JEROME EDQUILA (QUALIFIED)
LACLAC, ANGELIE KYLL GRAPA (For Institute of Technology)
LACNO, ALWIN JHON FERMIN (For Institute of Technology)
LACRA, HERYL MAE EWICAN (QUALIFIED)
LACSA, CHRISTINE RIVERO (QUALIFIED)
LACSA, JINO GAMMAD (For Institute of Technology)
LACSAMANA, CHRISHTEL TORRES (For Institute of Technology)
LACSAMANA, JANE REVIC FRANCISCO (For Institute of Technology)
LACSI, ERICA JOY VELANDRIA (QUALIFIED)
LACSINA, JOHN EUGENE CABALU (QUALIFIED)
LACSON, ANGELA GALIZA (For Institute of Technology)
LACSON, CHELSIE MAE ARMAS (QUALIFIED)
LACSON, JULIET SUZANNE OLVIS (QUALIFIED)
LACSON, LIZETTE NATIVIDAD (For Institute of Technology)
LACSON, LYKA CADORNA (QUALIFIED)
LACSON, RODA JHAYANCE JOCELI BERNABE (QUALIFIED)
LACTAOTAO, LORELIE S (For Institute of Technology)
LACTUD, JHON LORENCE ASILO (QUALIFIED)
LACUARIN, ROSE ANN CABILES (For Institute of Technology)
LACUATA, LUCILLE ANNE LORZANO (QUALIFIED)
LACUESTA, KARLA JAN JASMIN (QUALIFIED)
LACUESTA, MAY ANGELA DE GUZMAN (For Institute of Technology)
LACUESTA, MICHAEL JESSUN GALAN (QUALIFIED)
LACUNA, DAN RUSSEL (QUALIFIED)
LACUROM, CARLA MICHELLE TIMAJO (For Institute of Technology)
LADA, ALLEN SELWYN SALAZAR (For Institute of Technology)
LADAGA, MARK KEVIN TORMIS (QUALIFIED)
LADAO, BRUCE BAUL (For Institute of Technology)
LADDARAN, JOANNA GREGORIO (For Institute of Technology)
LADDARAN, JOMARIE ROSE BALLESTEROS (For Institute of Technology)
LADERAS, ALYSSA NICOLE ILAN (QUALIFIED)
LADERAS, JOANNA MAE PANUCULAN (QUALIFIED)
LADIGNON, RANDEL MANSIBANG (For Institute of Technology)
LADINES, ZYRAH KAYE CATAQUIZ (For Institute of Technology)
LADION, GERALDINE BACAYCAY (For Institute of Technology)
LADO, CHARLES DARWIN SUTTON (For Institute of Technology)
LADORES, EMIL JAMES RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
LADRERA, JESSA MARIE MARGALLO (QUALIFIED)
LADRERA, JHON CARL WHEY (QUALIFIED)
LADRICA, ANGELA MARIE BENGCO (QUALIFIED)
LADRILLO, PAUL ERAÑO VILLAR (QUALIFIED)
LADUA, MICAS CALDERON (QUALIFIED)
LAFIGUERA, JOHN HENRY PENULIAR (QUALIFIED)
LAFINA, REAL DIEGO NAVARRO (QUALIFIED)
LAGADAN, TROY KIAN COQUILLA (QUALIFIED)
LAGADAY, CHRISTIAN DIONALDO (For Institute of Technology)
LAGARE, CHRISTIAN JAY YECYEC (QUALIFIED)
LAGARET, SHANAIAH AMADORE (WAITING LIST)
LAGASCA, RAYMART DEGRACIA (QUALIFIED)
LAGASCA, SOPHIA MARIE ROSIL (QUALIFIED)
LAGAT, JAYZIOL MAE (QUALIFIED)
LAGATA, HAROLD MAGAYONES (QUALIFIED)
LAGAZO, JOHN ZION (QUALIFIED)
LAGAZO, VON ACE STEPHEN MALANA (QUALIFIED)
LAGBO, NATHANIEL (QUALIFIED)
LAGDAMEN, CHRISTINE ALLISON SAMONTE (QUALIFIED)
LAGDAMEN, ERICKA TEJADA (QUALIFIED)
LAGGUI, ALEXIS JARABELO (QUALIFIED)
LAGGUI, GEOREMY GENE ORQUE (QUALIFIED)
LAGMAN, DANILLE MAYE BURGOS (QUALIFIED)
LAGMAN, JHON MOISES DARIANO (QUALIFIED)
LAGMAN, MARIEL ANN ANTIDO (QUALIFIED)
LAGMAN, MIRRIAM BALTAZAR (QUALIFIED)
LAGNITON, ANGELINE MATANGGA (QUALIFIED)
LAGO, ALVIN BALLON (WAITING LIST)
LAGO, HANNAH MAE TALAUE (QUALIFIED)
LAGO, JOEVIN DAVE LAYA (QUALIFIED)
LAGO, JULIANNE JAVIER (QUALIFIED)
LAGO, RICHARD NEIL ELLA (QUALIFIED)
LAGON, SHIELA MAE DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
LAGOS, MIA KIMBERLY BALTAZAR (QUALIFIED)
LAGRANA, CHRISTIAN QUINTERO (For Institute of Technology)
LAGRIMAS, HARLEY NOTARTE (For Institute of Technology)
LAGRIMAS, JOHN MAR JOSEPH DESCOTIDO (QUALIFIED)
LAGROMA, IRA LIANNE CANANEA (QUALIFIED)
LAGUADOR, ARBYN ESPIRITU (WAITING LIST)
LAGUERTA, BLASE ALYANA MAYE SAJO (For Institute of Technology)
LAGUERTA, GIAN KYLE FERNANDEZ (For Institute of Technology)
LAGUERTA, RUSSELLE GONZALES (QUALIFIED)
LAGUIAMUDA, INTIZAR KAMID (For Institute of Technology)
LAGUICAN, RUSSELL DAVE BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
LAGUISMA, YVONNE CANCINO (QUALIFIED)
LAGUIT, ERICA ELAINE CORDERO (For Institute of Technology)
LAGULAY, MARIELLE MALACAPO (QUALIFIED)
LAGUMEN, CHILLSEA SKYE TECSON (QUALIFIED)
LAGUMEN, HAZEL FAYE ALBACEA (QUALIFIED)
LAGUNA, MARY JOY BALISACAN (For Institute of Technology)
LAGUNA, MEL KIAN ANGELO (For Institute of Technology)
LAGUNDIMAO, REY MARC BANIGOOS (QUALIFIED)
LAGUNDINO, JALEN ROSE CRISPULO (QUALIFIED)
LAGUNERO, LYKA UBASA (QUALIFIED)
LAGUSTAN, MON GABRIEL FLORES (QUALIFIED)
LAHAYLAHAY, JEKA GUEVARRA (QUALIFIED)
LAI, AN-NI LEORNA (QUALIFIED)
LAID, ANGEL KYLE NEBRIDA (For Institute of Technology)
LAILO, LORDELYN BALLEBER (QUALIFIED)
LAINEZ, ALYSSA LORRAINE JAVIER (QUALIFIED)
LAINGO, REGINE VILLAGONZALO (For Institute of Technology)
LAIZ, LAMAR ALEC BALDOZ (QUALIFIED)
LAJARA, ALIZA MAE VERGARA (QUALIFIED)
LAJARA, SETH QUIATCHON (QUALIFIED)
LAJARCA, JOHN KYLE COMISO (QUALIFIED)
LAJATO, JERICO BRYLE CABASIS (QUALIFIED)
LAJOM, JULIAN JAMES SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
LAJOM, MERYLLE FLORES (QUALIFIED)
LAKANDULA, CHRISTIAN GABRIEL SAMSON (QUALIFIED)
LALAP, VERNON PANGHULAN (QUALIFIED)
LALATA, NHIA ZARCILLA (For Institute of Technology)
LALIN, DONA EDESSA MIA NERI (QUALIFIED)
LALO, JONA CZARINA YAGIN (QUALIFIED)
LALO, SAMANTHA YSABEL DAÑOPOC (For Institute of Technology)
LALOG, RYVAC EUWAN DAVID (QUALIFIED)
LALOSA, TRICIA ROJO (QUALIFIED)
LALU, KRISTELLE KATE BANGIT (For Institute of Technology)
LALUNIO, JEWELLE ANNE DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
LAMAC, KIEL ANDREI RAYMUNDO (QUALIFIED)
LAMADORA, DARRYL JHUN PILVERA (QUALIFIED)
LAMAGNA, AMIELLE ALTEZ (QUALIFIED)
LAMAN, MA. CITA FAYE TALOSIG (QUALIFIED)
LAMAROZA, SHAIRISH MEI PADALLAN (QUALIFIED)
LAMBAN, GENELOUISE ROMERO (For Institute of Technology)
LAMBENICIO, RONA ALMIRA ANDRES (QUALIFIED)
LAMBERTE, RICO AMARO (QUALIFIED)
LAMBON, AARON LOWELL BARRAMEDA (QUALIFIED)
LAMBUNGAN, JUSTINNE DAPHNE TAN (QUALIFIED)
LAMENTO, JUSTINE (QUALIFIED)
LAMERA, MARIA CZARINA LEI BANGIS (QUALIFIED)
LAMESTRIAL, JANELLE DIOLA (WAITING LIST)
LAMIO, JOHN PAUL BACUSMO (QUALIFIED)
LAMIT, REENALYN CERVANTES (For Institute of Technology)
LAMONTE, KAYE ANN OUANO (QUALIFIED)
LAMORENA, ROBERT JOHN PATERTER (QUALIFIED)
LAMOSTE, LESLIE JOY BRIER (QUALIFIED)
LAMOSTE, ROY OMANDAM (QUALIFIED)
LAMOSTE, YVONNE EDNALIG (For Institute of Technology)
LAMPA, JOHN REISEN GENE BABASA (For Institute of Technology)
LAMPA, JOHN REX REMENTILLA (QUALIFIED)
LAMPA, MIA EVA TABUNAN (QUALIFIED)
LAMPARAS, FRITZ DIZON (QUALIFIED)
LAMPASA, JOSE ROGER JR. MIRANDA (QUALIFIED)
LAMPAYAN, JOHN ANDREW ANDRADE (QUALIFIED)
LAMPERA, ELVIEANCA DEL ROSARIO (For Institute of Technology)
LAMPITOC, SHAINA MUNDO (For Institute of Technology)
LAMSEN, MOREEN FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
LAN, JOY SASTRILLO (WAITING LIST)
LANA, SERGII MOISELLE CARAOS (QUALIFIED)
LANANG, RIZZA MAE (QUALIFIED)
LANDA, DANIELA ISABEL AQUINO (QUALIFIED)
LANDAYAN, MARY ROSE BROSAS (QUALIFIED)
LANDICHO, JHERZELLE JHEZLEY DENIEGA (QUALIFIED)
LANDICHO, KAITHLYN CABIGAO (QUALIFIED)
LANDICHO, KATHLEEN DIMAILIG (For Institute of Technology)
LANDICHO, LAEL ADRIEL CARMONA (WAITING LIST)
LANDICHO, LOREMIE AMOR ORILLA (QUALIFIED)
LANDICHO, LOREN ROSE DIONIO (QUALIFIED)
LANDICHO, VERA AGOJO (QUALIFIED)
LANDINGIN, CHELSI DENISE BALCITA (QUALIFIED)
LANDRITO, RHONELLE CACHUELA (QUALIFIED)
LANETE, BHEA BIANCA ARAGON (For Institute of Technology)
LANGA, JASPER DELALUNA (QUALIFIED)
LANGBAYAN, ROY WASLO (QUALIFIED)
LANGIT, ANTONIO FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
LANGIT, CLARICE FIGUEROA (QUALIFIED)
LANGOTE, ROANNE ALEXANDRA (QUALIFIED)
LANIT, KATHERINE NICOLE MACASADDU (QUALIFIED)
LANON, ZENITH RIE MCLEAN ABELLA (For Institute of Technology)
LANORIA, FRANCEZ FLORENTINO (QUALIFIED)
LANQUINO, JAMES INSON (QUALIFIED)
LANSANGAN, GEMINNESSE DAPHNEY TUNGOL (WAITING LIST)
LANSANGAN, GIANA NICOLE AGAID (QUALIFIED)
LANSIGAN, CLARISSA JOYCE ALBIS (For Institute of Technology)
LANTIN, RAVEN GIANE DELA CRUZ (For Institute of Technology)
LANTORIA, HARRISON GUILAN (QUALIFIED)
LANTORIA, ROCHELLE ANN LADIA (QUALIFIED)
LANUZA, ADRYANNAH JANE ANTONIO (QUALIFIED)
LANUZA, KATHLENE RODRIGUEZ (QUALIFIED)
LANUZA, KIMBERLY ANN MANLULU (QUALIFIED)
LANUZA, RAMAYVELLE DESPOLON (For Institute of Technology)
LANUZO, DEAN BUENA (QUALIFIED)
LANWANG, MARY JANE MAGPAYO (QUALIFIED)
LANZA, JENNY BIDON (WAITING LIST)
LAO, AUBREY MARIE BOMBITA (For Institute of Technology)
LAO, RCRIZTHIAN CASTILLO (QUALIFIED)
LAOANG, NOEL, JR. FORTUSA (QUALIFIED)
LAORENO, CHRIS ALEAH ESPAÑOLA (QUALIFIED)
LAOVINIA, FRANCHESCA MAY PACHECO (QUALIFIED)
LAPAGAO, JOSE RAPHAEL CAVERO (QUALIFIED)
LAPANA JR, ROGELIO GLARAGA (QUALIFIED)
LAPAR, ALYSSANDRA NADINE DORADO (QUALIFIED)
LAPARAN, JONA MAE CAHUCUM (For Institute of Technology)
LAPARAN, RHOANNE EDILLO (WAITING LIST)
LAPEÑA, CATHERINE JEAN DELOS SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
LAPEÑA, MARIE ANGELA RODRIGUEZ (QUALIFIED)
LAPEZ, KIM NICOLE VILLAFRANCA (QUALIFIED)
LAPID, ROSE CELINE PAGUINTO (QUALIFIED)
LAPID JR., JAMES ALDRIN JOSE (QUALIFIED)
LAPIDEZ, MARK JONNIE GARBIN (QUALIFIED)
LAPIG JR., FRANCIS GREGORIO (QUALIFIED)
LAPIÑA, PRAXEDES BJERNA (QUALIFIED)
LAPINID, JAMAICHA CUIZON (For Institute of Technology)
LAPINIG, ANGEL REINNE MACADANGDANG (QUALIFIED)
LAPINIG, CLEO SAGARIO (QUALIFIED)
LAPINIG, KIRT RUSSEL RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
LAPINIG, SHAINA GLAIZA GORRO (QUALIFIED)
LAPINORIA, ALFONSO AUREL MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
LAPIZ, JADE ARELLANO (QUALIFIED)
LAPIZAR, CHRISTINE ANN TAN (For Institute of Technology)
LAPLANO, JASTINE ACOSTA (QUALIFIED)
LAPORGA, JESSICA NADINE CAMBA (QUALIFIED)
LAPORGA, JUDE ALBERT CELESTINO (QUALIFIED)
LAPPAY, GENEA ISABELLE ALTICHE (WAITING LIST)
LAPSO, BLENDALYN SANCHEZ (For Institute of Technology)
LAPUZ, ANGELICA FAYE BANGIT (QUALIFIED)
LAPUZ, EDDS GABRIELLE ANDAL (QUALIFIED)
LAPUZ, FELIX GABRIEL, III AMIGABLE (QUALIFIED)
LAPUZ, JALEN ROSSE ANDRES (For Institute of Technology)
LAPUZ, LARA JEAN BALDOVINO (WAITING LIST)
LAPUZ, MARIA ISABEL ESPERANZA MIRASOL (QUALIFIED)
LAPUZ, MEARAIN BLANDO (QUALIFIED)
LAPUZ, PATRICK BALDOVINO (QUALIFIED)
LAQUI, CHRISTIAN PATRICK BALMES (QUALIFIED)
LAQUIAN, JANELLE CRISIAN CRISTOBAL (QUALIFIED)
LAQUINDANUM, KYLE ERIKA (QUALIFIED)
LAQUINDANUM, LEILA JUNE VILLARTE (QUALIFIED)
LAR, JEFF EMERSON FERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
LARA, JENNELLE ANNE IMBORNAL (QUALIFIED)
LARA, JOANNA MARIE BENABICE (QUALIFIED)
LARA, JOMARI ANTHONY DE LA CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
LARA, JOSE ARIEL BALNEG (QUALIFIED)
LARANO, JOHN CLIFFORD VERMON (For Institute of Technology)
LARAÑO, ALEXIS LYKA GLINDO (QUALIFIED)
LARAÑO, ZESH LLOREN TORRES (QUALIFIED)
LARCADA, SHANEN MAE ALONTE (For Institute of Technology)
LARCE, GERALD TIANGAO (QUALIFIED)
LARDIZABAL, SARAH MARGARET PEREZ (For Institute of Technology)
LARDIZABAL, SEAN AARON ARCIAGA (QUALIFIED)
LARGA, RIXIE ANNE ERAGA (QUALIFIED)
LARGO, CEAZAR JOVEN GARGAR (For Institute of Technology)
LARGO, KIANA MAE HELUDO (QUALIFIED)
LARGO, NOEL FRANCIS BOLO (QUALIFIED)
LARGO, RICK OWEN DABU (For Institute of Technology)
LARGOSA, RYAH KHENT SORIANO (For Institute of Technology)
LARGOSO, MIGUEL PAULE (QUALIFIED)
LARIDO, ANGELIKA LOU DUCDUC (QUALIFIED)
LARIN, AARON DERECHO (QUALIFIED)
LARIOQUE, JOSEPHINE JUANZO (For Institute of Technology)
LARIOS, ERIC SIMON ALONZO (QUALIFIED)
LARIOSA, ARVEN JAY AMOGUES (QUALIFIED)
LARIOSA, KIMBERLY VINE MANALOTO (QUALIFIED)
LARIRIT, JOHN LESTER YRUMA (For Institute of Technology)
LARIRIT, RENZ CARLO JUANILLO (For Institute of Technology)
LARO, DINIO JOSE DESPOJO (For Institute of Technology)
LAROCO, JOSHUA EMMANUEL DE VERA (QUALIFIED)
LARON, EARL JOHN LAGARE (QUALIFIED)
LAROSA, CYRIL KIER BUSCATO (QUALIFIED)
LAROSA, JAMES PATRICK NIEVA (QUALIFIED)
LAROSA, REGINNE GARLANDO (QUALIFIED)
LAROTIN, KHRIZ JOY DIMAAPI (QUALIFIED)
LAROYA, JULIA MARTINA SILO (For Institute of Technology)
LAROZA, TRISHIA MARIELLE PIZARRO (QUALIFIED)
LARRACOCHEA, JOHN MICHAEL AQUINO (QUALIFIED)
LARRAGA, JOHN LEONARDO DUDAS (QUALIFIED)
LARRODER, ROBBIELYN LINCALLO (WAITING LIST)
LARSON, MIGUEL JOSEPH ADZUARA (QUALIFIED)
LAS PIÑAS, APRIL GRACE ASTILLO (QUALIFIED)
LASAC, CLAUDINE PASO (For Institute of Technology)
LASAC, MARINOL ANNE CARIASO (QUALIFIED)
LASALA, KATHLEEN ANN CALUNGCAGUIN (For Institute of Technology)
LASALA, VINA ANGELA OGWAN (For Institute of Technology)
LASAM, CHRISTINA REYES (QUALIFIED)
LASAM, JASMIN IMEE STA. INES (For Institute of Technology)
LASATEN, ZANDRO ELDEN SILAN (For Institute of Technology)
LASCANO, AARON JAMES ALFONSO (QUALIFIED)
LASCANO, LANCE CLAYTON BACTOL (QUALIFIED)
LASCO, LYNN DANIELLE MANALANG (QUALIFIED)
LASCO, PAUL VINCENT LALUSIN (QUALIFIED)
LASCOÑA, JOSELLE ROSE BASAÑEZ (QUALIFIED)
LASIC, JHON RENZ REMOJO (For Institute of Technology)
LASIC, SOFIA JANE LOPEZ (For Institute of Technology)
LASIG, ELLYSZA MARGALLO (QUALIFIED)
LASIN, RAJINI LYKA HABABAG (QUALIFIED)
LASOLA, PAMELA ANNE DINO (QUALIFIED)
LASOLA, RAFFY RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
LASQUETY, JANELLE PALPALLATOC (QUALIFIED)
LASTIMADO, EMAN OLIVER MARIANO (QUALIFIED)
LASTRA, BONIFACIO, JR. MANCENIDO (QUALIFIED)
LASTRILLA, JOANNA MAE ESTONILO (QUALIFIED)
LAT, JESSE LOUISE SAMANIEGO (QUALIFIED)
LATAGAN, JOHN MARCO SAAVEDRA (QUALIFIED)
LATAGAN, PATRICK LUIS PAYAD (QUALIFIED)
LATAGAN, RICKY MARK BALOS (For Institute of Technology)
LATAGAN, VANESSA DE RAMA (QUALIFIED)
LATAYAN, JYOHANNE SOPHIA JAVIER (For Institute of Technology)
LATIGAY, JUNELA BRUZO (For Institute of Technology)
LATOJA, DANA ISABEL ACEBUCHE (QUALIFIED)
LATOJA, LANCE RODOLF ROSALES (QUALIFIED)
LATOJA, RICHELLE ALGARIO (QUALIFIED)
LATONA, RUSSELL GUIAMLOD (QUALIFIED)
LATORINO, JAHAZIEL GARIBAY (QUALIFIED)
LATORRE, MARK ANDREI NAVARRO (QUALIFIED)
LATOSA, FRANZ ADRIAN GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
LATOSA, TRISHA BERNADETTE DELADIA (QUALIFIED)
LATOZA, ANGELA LOIS ARAGON (QUALIFIED)
LATOZA, MA. FRANCESCA NICDAO (QUALIFIED)
LATOZA, MARIA LEONILA BAGA (QUALIFIED)
LATUGA, COLINE DELFIN (For Institute of Technology)
LATUGA, JAMES DOMINIC LINTUAN (QUALIFIED)
LATUJA, JOHN WILLIAM PACLIBAR (QUALIFIED)
LATURNAS, REDEL DURAN (QUALIFIED)
LAUANG, EDLYN JAN CALAUAD (QUALIFIED)
LAUDE, MARK TRESVALLES (For Institute of Technology)
LAUDENCIA, IEGEM LEAN LAURENTE (QUALIFIED)
LAUIGAN, LEMUEL ZULUETA (QUALIFIED)
LAUM, SHEILA REFORMA (WAITING LIST)
LAURDEN, LILIBETH ROSE BABAGAY (QUALIFIED)
LAURE, DIANNE DELUSO (QUALIFIED)
LAUREANO, ANDRE EMANUEL ALDANA (QUALIFIED)
LAUREANO, DANNA KRYSTA GEM BARTOLOME (QUALIFIED)
LAUREANO, JOHN MIKO DELOS REYES (QUALIFIED)
LAUREANO, YSABELA MARIE DORIA (QUALIFIED)
LAUREL, CARL JIMMUEL OMAGAP (QUALIFIED)
LAUREL, DENRICH SANDOVAL (QUALIFIED)
LAUREL, JONALYN PEGARIDO (QUALIFIED)
LAURENCIANA, JOHN MICHAEL DOMATO (QUALIFIED)
LAURENO, LIZA MARIE BUSANO (QUALIFIED)
LAURENTE, ADRIAN CHARLES AVILA (For Institute of Technology)
LAURENTE, ARIEL GIANFRANCO SIOCO (QUALIFIED)
LAURENTE, ARVIN JAMILI (For Institute of Technology)
LAURENTE, DARIUS TIMOTHY BELTRAN (QUALIFIED)
LAURENTE, GABRIEL DE LEON (QUALIFIED)
LAURENTE, JESSICA DORON (For Institute of Technology)
LAURENTE, JOSEPH JAIRUS LINDRES (QUALIFIED)
LAURENTE, LORIE JANE DIDOGOL (QUALIFIED)
LAURENTE, ROSS ANDREW CORTUNA (QUALIFIED)
LAURETA, DANICA CARIAGA (For Institute of Technology)
LAURETA, JULIA JOSON (For Institute of Technology)
LAURIN, MICKI DYAN SITJAR (WAITING LIST)
LAURIO, BLAIRE IVAN PARAYNO (QUALIFIED)
LAURIO, EJ BALAORO (QUALIFIED)
LAURIO, ELAINE PEÑAFLOR (QUALIFIED)
LAURIO, IVAN JEROME DURANA (QUALIFIED)
LAURIO, KEZIAH MAE PAJO (QUALIFIED)
LAURIO, LANCE JUSTINE LIM (QUALIFIED)
LAURIO, LEONARD (For Institute of Technology)
LAURIO, RANDYLYN FRANCO (For Institute of Technology)
LAUS, NIEL SHEEN ABETO (QUALIFIED)
LAUTINGCO, MARIA ANGELICA BAGASBAS (For Institute of Technology)
LAUZON, ALTHEA MYKAELA BARRAMEDA (QUALIFIED)
LAVA, MA. RHAE ANNE SABLAN (QUALIFIED)
LAVADIA, RYAN CHRISTOPHER RAMOS (For Institute of Technology)
LAVADO, GODFREY LAWRENCE PINEDA (QUALIFIED)
LAVADO, SHEALTHIEL FAYE VILLANUEVA (For Institute of Technology)
LAVAPIE, RYANN TUIBEO (QUALIFIED)
LAVARIAS, JM ISSACHAR ANGELES (For Institute of Technology)
LAVARIAS, JUAN MHIGUEL DELA CRUZ (For Institute of Technology)
LAVASTIDA, KELLY EMIA (QUALIFIED)
LAVENDIA, CRISTINE MAE PALIMA (QUALIFIED)
LAVILLA, ZYRA YVETTE CABELLO (QUALIFIED)
LAVIN, ANTONIO LOUIS BABARAN (QUALIFIED)
LAVIÑA, JOHN ROY CARAS (For Institute of Technology)
LAVITORIA, ANGELICA MAE DIONICIO (QUALIFIED)
LAWIG, CHRISTIAN QUARTEROS (QUALIFIED)
LAXA, ERICKA CLARYSA INTREPIDO (For Institute of Technology)
LAXA, FRANCINE PANOPIO (QUALIFIED)
LAXAMANA, CRISTEL GRACE SUBIA (For Institute of Technology)
LAY, CRISHA MAE FORTIN (For Institute of Technology)
LAYA, ARVIN SIASON (For Institute of Technology)
LAYA, BEA ANGELA LIWAG (QUALIFIED)
LAYA, JUAN CARLO MALAPITAN (QUALIFIED)
LAYA, MARIA RICA CHRISTINE PEREZ (QUALIFIED)
LAYACAN, ALYSA GWYNETH VALMOCENA (QUALIFIED)
LAYDA, ALYS NICOLE (For Institute of Technology)
LAYNES, ALYSSA FATE CUNTAPAY (QUALIFIED)
LAYNO, ERIN JOY VILLA (For Institute of Technology)
LAYOS, MARIA MAE WENDELYN CABASA (QUALIFIED)
LAYOSA, DIANEL IVAN LUTERIA (For Institute of Technology)
LAYOSA, JODEL RAMIREZ (QUALIFIED)
LAYSON, SHANE (QUALIFIED)
LAYUG, ALIZA GRACE URBAN (QUALIFIED)
LAYUG, ANGELICA LACSON (QUALIFIED)
LAYUG, FATIMA TWINKLE FACULTAD (QUALIFIED)
LAYUG, KEN HAMMET CREO (QUALIFIED)
LAYUG, MA. FRANCESCA ANGELICA VILLALUZ (QUALIFIED)
LAYUG, MARK KENNETH QUARTEL (QUALIFIED)
LAYUGAN, MARIEL GONGON (For Institute of Technology)
LAZAGA, IVAN ZEIDRICK FLOR (QUALIFIED)
LAZAGA, NICUDEMUS SADIASA (QUALIFIED)
LAZAM, JESSICA ZAMORA (QUALIFIED)
LAZARITO, JULIA REGINA EDILO (QUALIFIED)
LAZARO, ANGELIKA KIMBERLY GALLEBO (For Institute of Technology)
LAZARO, ANGELIQUE LOUISE TEAÑO (QUALIFIED)
LAZARO, CHEYENNE CARLA GUIAO (QUALIFIED)
LAZARO, DENISE CLOIE ANNE DELO (QUALIFIED)
LAZARO, EDGARDO ALLAN TUJAN (QUALIFIED)
LAZARO, JIMUEL VERAN (For Institute of Technology)
LAZARO, JOSE IV CASTRO (QUALIFIED)
LAZARO, JUNNA JEMINA ALBA (For Institute of Technology)
LAZARO, JUSTINE AYTONA (QUALIFIED)
LAZARO, MA. CLARIZ ISCALA (QUALIFIED)
LAZARO, MARIEL FERNANDEZ (For Institute of Technology)
LAZARO, MARIEL ORTEGA (QUALIFIED)
LAZARO, MICHAIL GERON UNTIVERO (QUALIFIED)
LAZARO, NICOLE (QUALIFIED)
LAZARO, NIÑA MARIE DELA CRUZ (For Institute of Technology)
LAZARO, RAPHAEL DANIEL MATIC (QUALIFIED)
LAZARO, ROSELA MAE KWEI (QUALIFIED)
LAZARO, STEFHANIE MAE MAMUGAY (QUALIFIED)
LAZARRAGA, KATRYN LEEAN LEGASPI (For Institute of Technology)
LAZARTE, CHRISTIAN RODRIQUE JACOBO (QUALIFIED)
LAZARTE, DENNIS JOHN LOPERA (QUALIFIED)
LAZARTE, ELYZA MAE NAVOA (QUALIFIED)
LAZARTE, JOJI MARIANE IGNACIO (QUALIFIED)
LAZATIN, MARK UMALI (For Institute of Technology)
LAZATIN, MARK LAURENCE BAYLA (QUALIFIED)
LAZO, AERON BRYLLE RICAMARA (QUALIFIED)
LAZO, BENEDICT JOHN RODRIGO (WAITING LIST)
LAZO, ELAINE MACABENTA (QUALIFIED)
LAZO, KEITH MARIZ PAYUMO (WAITING LIST)
LAZO, MARVY ROSE PADILLA (For Institute of Technology)
LAZO, REINA KEY BAUTISTA (For Institute of Technology)
LAZO, SERAPHIM CLAIRE ALBERTO (QUALIFIED)
LAZONA, BRYAN JAYSON MALIBIRAN (QUALIFIED)
LAZONA, KYLA MAE BELGADO (QUALIFIED)
LEABAN, MA. ANTONETTE HERRERIA (For Institute of Technology)
LEABRES, CARL FRASSIER BONUS (QUALIFIED)
LEABRES, DIMPLE JOY ZARAGOZA (For Institute of Technology)
LEABRES, JED HANS MACARAYA (QUALIFIED)
LEABRES, MICOL MADRID (For Institute of Technology)
LEAL, BRITNEYROSE-ANNE TORRES (QUALIFIED)
LEAL, GEZELLE JOY GOLOSINDA (For Institute of Technology)
LEAL, LEILA AMOR ARELLANO (QUALIFIED)
LEAL, LEILA JOY MEDRANA (For Institute of Technology)
LEANDA, KENNETH DELACRUZ (QUALIFIED)
LEANDICHO, RICO LOBINA (WAITING LIST)
LEANO, RICARDO III DE JESUS (QUALIFIED)
LEAÑO, ANGELINE SANCHEZ (For Institute of Technology)
LEAÑO, JOEY MICKAI GUEVARRA (QUALIFIED)
LEAÑO, ROSE ANN MALTEZO (QUALIFIED)
LEAÑO, SAMANTHA LOUISSE TEJADA (For Institute of Technology)
LEBAJAN, PATRICIA MARIELLE DALAGAN (WAITING LIST)
LEBARIOS, ANDREA JESSICA ISALES (For Institute of Technology)
LEBRIA, JOHN REY VILLAFLORES (QUALIFIED)
LEBRILLA, ERICA PALERMO (QUALIFIED)
LEBRILLA, STEVEN JOSEPH ODRONIA (WAITING LIST)
LECAROS, LEYLIAH ANNE PARIL (QUALIFIED)
LECAROS, XANDRA MIA DE LEON (For Institute of Technology)
LECTOR, JULIANNE FYE OSMA (WAITING LIST)
LEDDA, MARYAN PAULINE ALECKXANDRA SIBAYAN (QUALIFIED)
LEDDA, YVONNE MARIE AGATHA LINGON (QUALIFIED)
LEDESMA, CHLOE NICOLE PANAMBO (QUALIFIED)
LEDESMA, GARRET NAVARRA (QUALIFIED)
LEDESMA, GEROLD AARON MAMANGON (QUALIFIED)
LEDESMA, JERIAH ESQUIERDO (For Institute of Technology)
LEDESMA, MHERTENA ANGEL ARGOSINO (WAITING LIST)
LEDESMA, WYNETH DE RAMON (QUALIFIED)
LEDOMA, EPIFANIE JOBELLE BORDON (QUALIFIED)
LEDRES, CZHARINA DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
LEE, ALFRED JAN VERGARA (For Institute of Technology)
LEE, ANGELIQUE PRESENTACION (QUALIFIED)
LEE, ANTOINETTE LUCILA (QUALIFIED)
LEE, CHENIE ORNIDO (QUALIFIED)
LEE, JAN CARL ANDRADA (QUALIFIED)
LEE, KOBE BRYAN NAPULI (QUALIFIED)
LEE, MAY ANGELIQUE GALUT (QUALIFIED)
LEE, NU RI TUMOGDAN (QUALIFIED)
LEE, TRISHA MARIE MENES (For Institute of Technology)
LEE II, ALEXANDER BIEN GRAJO (QUALIFIED)
LEGACION, MARIE MARGUERITE LIBRANDO (For Institute of Technology)
LEGACION, MARK TOVIE RAMOS (For Institute of Technology)
LEGADA, AERIAN NICO LADERA (QUALIFIED)
LEGAL, RALPH ADRIAN MAYA (QUALIFIED)
LEGARIA, RHEA PABORITO (QUALIFIED)
LEGASPI, AIRA ANGELICA MANGULABNAN (QUALIFIED)
LEGASPI, ANGEL RAISA SALVADOR (QUALIFIED)
LEGASPI, CHARLENE GUNCE (WAITING LIST)
LEGASPI, DORATHEA EDEINA ACEJAS (QUALIFIED)
LEGASPI, ELAINE MAE RIANIO (WAITING LIST)
LEGASPI, GERALD TOMEDO (For Institute of Technology)
LEGASPI, IVY CATHERINE MADRID (QUALIFIED)
LEGASPI, JACKIEHILARY MAY RUAS (QUALIFIED)
LEGASPI, JOHN CHRISTIAN TERRENAL (QUALIFIED)
LEGASPI, JULIE ANN LAMBOJON (QUALIFIED)
LEGASPI, KAELA LAMBOT (QUALIFIED)
LEGASPI, MARTINA DENISE IRIS SISON (QUALIFIED)
LEGASPI, MIKAELA REZADA (QUALIFIED)
LEGASPI, RAPHAELLE ROEI PINEDA (QUALIFIED)
LEGASPI, ROGIN ANN CENTENO (QUALIFIED)
LEGASPI, RYU STANLEY CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
LEGASPI, SALLY NOREEN COSINO (For Institute of Technology)
LEGASPI, SARAH MAE GALISANAO (QUALIFIED)
LEGASPI, VAN ZYRYL ERNE (QUALIFIED)
LEGASPI, VINCE PULIDO (QUALIFIED)
LEGSON, RHEY KENNETH LORESTO (QUALIFIED)
LEGUA, DYLAN MA. ARDEN PASCUAL (QUALIFIED)
LEJANO, MIKHAELLA VIN TENA (For Institute of Technology)
LELINA, AL JAN MICHAEL GUARIN (QUALIFIED)
LELIS, EZEKIEL MERCADO (For Institute of Technology)
LEMINDOG, STEPHANIE DANTIC (For Institute of Technology)
LEMON, LEANDRA MARIE PANEN (QUALIFIED)
LEMON, MOESHA GAIL ORPIANA (QUALIFIED)
LENIZO, JACKILYN OCAÑA (For Institute of Technology)
LENTEJAS, MA. BEATRICE DE SAGUN (For Institute of Technology)
LEOGO, RICA PAULINE BONEO (QUALIFIED)
LEONARDO, ARIANNE JAY ARCILLO (QUALIFIED)
LEONARDO, BRYANT JOSHUA ILDEFONSO (QUALIFIED)
LEONARDO, JOSELIE JASMINE VICENTE (QUALIFIED)
LEONARDO, MARC DONN GERARD GUTIERREZ (QUALIFIED)
LEONAREZ, GENELLA TULIPAT (QUALIFIED)
LEONERO, HANNA SHANE DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
LEONES, BIANCA COLEEN BENLOT (For Institute of Technology)
LEONG, ANNABELLA CONTRERAS (QUALIFIED)
LEONIDA, CARLO KYLE IVERSON CRUSPERO (QUALIFIED)
LEONIDA, JOHN KEITH ORTEGA (QUALIFIED)
LEONIN, KEITH JEROME ARCEGA (QUALIFIED)
LEONOR, BIANCA IRISH LUCERO (QUALIFIED)
LEONOR, EARL CIR ALEXANDER MAPE (QUALIFIED)
LEONOR, EIFFEL AUSTIN LOPE (QUALIFIED)
LEONOR, JAMES STEVEN PERIÑA (QUALIFIED)
LEONOR, JOSE MARIA NIÑA CATAPANG (For Institute of Technology)
LEONOR, MARIAN JOY CABATUANDO (For Institute of Technology)
LEOPANDO, JOSE NORDANT KENNETH LARGO (For Institute of Technology)
LEOPARTE, JOHN MICHAEL GOMEZ (QUALIFIED)
LEPITEN, JENNIFER PACUMBA (QUALIFIED)
LEPON, MC KARI FERNANDEZ (WAITING LIST)
LERIA, JOANA MARIE FLORES (WAITING LIST)
LERIO, KRISTINE ANN FLORES (QUALIFIED)
LERIOS, JHIMWELLSAN RABANO (For Institute of Technology)
LERIOS, NEAL SAMUEL BELTRAN (QUALIFIED)
LERPIDO, ANGEL GAZELLA TOLENTINO (QUALIFIED)
LESACA, EMMANUEL FLORENZO MOSE (QUALIFIED)
LESACA, JEMUEL LIMJOCO (QUALIFIED)
LESACA, ROXANNE FAYE EGUNA (QUALIFIED)
LETADA, FILLANIE DOMINIQUE TAMBAL (For Institute of Technology)
LETEGIO, PATRICIA JEAN BEJAR (QUALIFIED)
LETRAN, PATRICIA JHOY EGPIT (QUALIFIED)
LEUTERIO, IVER JOY SALTING (QUALIFIED)
LEUTERIO, JANALOU ARICAYOS (QUALIFIED)
LEVISTE, SEANE IVOREE FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
LEYA, MA. THERESA REYES (WAITING LIST)
LEYBA, REDIEN PAUL ROMARES (WAITING LIST)
LEYBAN, ROJIELYN MALAPITAN (WAITING LIST)
LEYBLE, REYZA LYN DELA TORRE (QUALIFIED)
LEYCO, GWENDOLYN ALLYSON DATOR (QUALIFIED)
LEYCO, HONEYLYN MOLINA (QUALIFIED)
LEYES, NEIL LEONARDO GULANE (QUALIFIED)
LEYRITANA, CZERINA GWEN EMATA (For Institute of Technology)
LEYROS, LEONARDO JR. MANANSALA (For Institute of Technology)
LEYSON, DEXHTER JAHN LOPOS (WAITING LIST)
LEYTE, GENEVAVE SELENCIO (For Institute of Technology)
LEYVA, BERNICE JEZIEL CALUMA (QUALIFIED)
LEYVA, CARLIE JOAN MIRALPES (QUALIFIED)
LI, CAROLYN JENNIE ONG (QUALIFIED)
LI, YVONNE MARIA ELIZABETH DIAZ (QUALIFIED)
LIANKO, KAYLE UY (For Institute of Technology)
LIAO, HOWARD OQUENDO (QUALIFIED)
LIBAN, ALEC GERDIN GABIA (QUALIFIED)
LIBANG, LIANA MARIE DITABLAN (WAITING LIST)
LIBANTE, JOHN BERCHMAN ALCARAZ (For Institute of Technology)
LIBAO, YZZAVIENA CABIDES (QUALIFIED)
LIBARDO, AILEEN GRACE LOZADA (QUALIFIED)
LIBARNES, DEAN PACARDO (For Institute of Technology)
LIBAS, LOVELY GUMAYAGAY (QUALIFIED)
LIBERATO, ELAIJAH DENISE CLORES (WAITING LIST)
LIBERATO, MARIO JOSUA RACHO (QUALIFIED)
LIBERATO, PATRICIA COLEEN DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
LIBINTING, MARTIN JOSEPH KUDERA (For Institute of Technology)
LIBIRAN, JULIE ANN TAYAO (QUALIFIED)
LIBIRAN, SHAINA JANE DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
LIBO-ON, CARMEL GRACE COLOMA (QUALIFIED)
LIBO-ON, MARK ANGELO SARANILLO (For Institute of Technology)
LIBO-ON, VINCE LAMBERT FRANCISCO (For Institute of Technology)
LIBOON, PAULINE VIEL CARAOS (QUALIFIED)
LIBOR, JONATHAN CORPUZ (QUALIFIED)
LIBOT, RONALD CARLO NARGATAN (For Institute of Technology)
LIBOT, VANISA INIEGO (For Institute of Technology)
LIBOTAN, ARIELLE DOMINIQUE WONG (QUALIFIED)
LIBRADA, JAMES LOUISE TAWAGON (For Institute of Technology)
LIBRADILLA, ANGEL CADORNA (For Institute of Technology)
LIBREJA, MARIA KYLA MIRANDILLA (QUALIFIED)
LIBRES, ERNEST BRENT (WAITING LIST)
LIBRES, JOHN CYRILL SALVADOR (QUALIFIED)
LIBUAN, KEYSHAWN PANGANIBAN (QUALIFIED)
LIBUIT, GENESIS BOYOC (QUALIFIED)
LIBUNAO, KATHLEEN KAYE BUMANGLAG (QUALIFIED)
LIBUNAO, MONIQUE VENDIVIL (QUALIFIED)
LIBUNAO, RADEEN BRAGANZA (QUALIFIED)
LIBUTAN, PAOLO BENEDICT MENDENUETA (QUALIFIED)
LICAROS, NEIL JUSTINE OASAN (QUALIFIED)
LICAYAN, JUSSAIN GREKKO BALAUAG (QUALIFIED)
LICAYAN, ROSEMARIE ESTOMAGO (For Institute of Technology)
LICAYCAY, CEZAR IAN CUARESMA (QUALIFIED)
LICHAUCO, LEINARD PEÑAS (For Institute of Technology)
LICLICAN, PRINCESS JAN ERIKA ELI (QUALIFIED)
LICO, JAMES KEVIN GONZALES (WAITING LIST)
LICUANAN, CARA ALEEZA LONDONIO (QUALIFIED)
LICUANAN, MAXINE PARAGAS (For Institute of Technology)
LICUANAN, SOPHIA CALDONA (QUALIFIED)
LICUDO, LOREN MARCELINO (QUALIFIED)
LICUP, JAMES OREN RODRIGUEZ (QUALIFIED)
LIDAY, RHEN JAY ANOYO (For Institute of Technology)
LIDO, ADAM ROBERT JAVIER (QUALIFIED)
LIDRON, ALLEN EDWARD ESPIRITU (For Institute of Technology)
LIGANZON, JOEVELYN ESPINA (For Institute of Technology)
LIGERALDE, JOANNE SABANGAN (For Institute of Technology)
LIGERO, CZAREE BORROMEO (For Institute of Technology)
LIGO, SHEILLA BOCOG (QUALIFIED)
LIGON, VIVIENE SETH ALVAREZ (QUALIFIED)
LIGSAY, RIENA AMIELA ALAGON (For Institute of Technology)
LIGTAS JR., BONIFACIO AGCAOILI (QUALIFIED)
LIGUTAN, JAQUELINE VILLANUEVA (For Institute of Technology)
LIGUTAN, JOHN DENIEL ALEDIA (QUALIFIED)
LILLES, ANDREA KELYN MORALES (QUALIFIED)
LIM, AALIYA ANDREA VALENZONA (For Institute of Technology)
LIM, ADRIAN OCUREZA (QUALIFIED)
LIM, ANGELA PAJO (QUALIFIED)
LIM, CYRIL CLIFFORD GACUYA (For Institute of Technology)
LIM, DIOGENES III DURON (QUALIFIED)
LIM, EARL JOHN RUSSELL PADUA (QUALIFIED)
LIM, ELIJAH MACALLA (QUALIFIED)
LIM, GERALDINE BATINGAL (For Institute of Technology)
LIM, GIDEON CASACOP (QUALIFIED)
LIM, GISELLE ANNE CAS (QUALIFIED)
LIM, HAJHARI IBRAHIM (QUALIFIED)
LIM, HANNA DE LEON (QUALIFIED)
LIM, HANNAH FAYE BANOT (QUALIFIED)
LIM, IVAN CANON (QUALIFIED)
LIM, JACQUELINE VENICE MATEO (WAITING LIST)
LIM, JASTINE CATAYONG (QUALIFIED)
LIM, JEROME PAUL AGUSTIN (QUALIFIED)
LIM, JESSA MAE TAGALOG (QUALIFIED)
LIM, JUSTINE LARA MIRANDA (QUALIFIED)
LIM, KRISTINE JOY RABAJA (For Institute of Technology)
LIM, KYLE JUSTIN ORELLANA (For Institute of Technology)
LIM, LEW JOSEPH PAUNAN (QUALIFIED)
LIM, MARK FRANCO GREGORIO (QUALIFIED)
LIM, MARK RAVEN ACE LAZARTE (QUALIFIED)
LIM, MATT ANGELO BRACEROS (QUALIFIED)
LIM, MERARI GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
LIM, MICHELLE GANDING (QUALIFIED)
LIM, RUTH DANNIELE CARREON (QUALIFIED)
LIM, THOMAS MIGUEL LLAGAS (For Institute of Technology)
LIM, TIMOTHY DWAYNE MACATANGAY (For Institute of Technology)
LIM, TIMOTHY JOHN DELACRUZ (For Institute of Technology)
LIM, ZANDR EXEQUIEL CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
LIMA, DALLEN DAWN ESTOMO (QUALIFIED)
LIMBAGA, CHRISTIAN PELIAS (QUALIFIED)
LIMBAGO, LIMUEL JOHN MIJARES (QUALIFIED)
LIMBANG, JUSTIN LLOYD DAGAN (QUALIFIED)
LIMBAUAN, MARIA AURORA SEQUISA (For Institute of Technology)
LIMBO, ACHILLES DANIEL ADORA (QUALIFIED)
LIMBO, CYRIL RANDALL ALBA (WAITING LIST)
LIMBO, PAULINE VENICE AUSTRIA (For Institute of Technology)
LIMBO, REIMARIE DE LARA (For Institute of Technology)
LIMIN, RHEA MAE VIERNES (QUALIFIED)
LIMJOCO, DANIEL ZABALA (For Institute of Technology)
LIMMIPO, ROCY MAE MYRLYNN MARIÑAS (For Institute of Technology)
LIMON, MIKAELLA CELESTE (QUALIFIED)
LIMON, NIKKA JAMILLE SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
LIMON, REI-LYNN STEFI BUNIEL (For Institute of Technology)
LIMOS, CHRISTINE JOYCE FONTIVEROS (QUALIFIED)
LIMOS, JULIUS DAVE GACULA (For Institute of Technology)
LIMOSO, JOANNA KARLA DONAIRE (For Institute of Technology)
LIMPANGOG, ERWIN LABARTINE (For Institute of Technology)
LIMPANGOG, KATE PATRICIA NICOLE DESIPEDA (QUALIFIED)
LIMPIADA, JESSMIN CONSTANTINO (QUALIFIED)
LIMPIADO, JOSHUA BARCIAL (WAITING LIST)
LIMPIN, ACE BORDALLO (QUALIFIED)
LIMPIN, JAIRUS ALONZO (QUALIFIED)
LIMPIOS, MARICEL ALBELDA (For Institute of Technology)
LIMSIACO, NINO FRANZ DURANA (QUALIFIED)
LIMSON, MARJORIE CALDERON (For Institute of Technology)
LIMSUYANG, TRISHA GARQUE (For Institute of Technology)
LIMTANGCO, MATTHEW JAMES GRANADA (QUALIFIED)
LINA, AIFEL JHON FERNANDO (QUALIFIED)
LINAS, JOSHUA ANGELO INGUITO (QUALIFIED)
LINCALLO, RACHELLE MAGDURA (For Institute of Technology)
LINCHANGCO, RINOA ANGEL IGNACIO (QUALIFIED)
LINDA, JOHN NOAH GONZALES (For Institute of Technology)
LINDO, FRANCIS LORENZ FAMADICO (QUALIFIED)
LINDO, JOSHUA JASON ARROZA (QUALIFIED)
LINESES, ALLEN LINESES SAMSON (QUALIFIED)
LINGA, AIRA ACOL (QUALIFIED)
LINGA, RONEILL AEDRIAN CORTEZ (QUALIFIED)
LINGA, SELINA CORRINE MAHILOM (For Institute of Technology)
LINGAD, EVAN ANDRE CUNANAN (For Institute of Technology)
LINGAD, HANNAH THERESE REGIDA (QUALIFIED)
LINGAD, MARTIN RAFAEL REGIDA (QUALIFIED)
LINGAD, ROCHELLE CEBULO (QUALIFIED)
LINGWA, MARIA KRYSTENE TIPAY (For Institute of Technology)
LINIS, SEVE PAULO PAPA (QUALIFIED)
LINOGAO, NOELYN HINGPIT (QUALIFIED)
LINSANGAN, DYANNA MARIE PITALGO (QUALIFIED)
LINTAG, ANGEL RICKA MAE ESTARDO (QUALIFIED)
LINTAG, JUAN CARLO GABERTAN (QUALIFIED)
LINTAN, CYRUS JERR OSIAS (For Institute of Technology)
LINTON, KYLA RAE (QUALIFIED)
LIOP JR., DAVE CHRISTIAN MAMARIL (WAITING LIST)
LIPANA, KRYSTEL DINGLASAN (QUALIFIED)
LIPAOPAO, JAMES RYAN TABERNILLA (For Institute of Technology)
LIPARDO, CEDIE SALDUA (For Institute of Technology)
LIPARDO, JOHN LORENZ MANALO (QUALIFIED)
LIPASAN JR., EDUARDO BASALO (For Institute of Technology)
LIPAT, DENIELLA PASCUA (QUALIFIED)
LIPIO, ANA SOPHIA AZUELA (QUALIFIED)
LIPORADA, CATHERYN FAYE ALINZUAS (For Institute of Technology)
LIQUE, LOREINE ANE JAVIER (QUALIFIED)
LIQUIT, NESLIE FAITH JABILLES (QUALIFIED)
LIRA, MARIA YSABELA PAULINE GUSTILO (QUALIFIED)
LIRASAN, JULIET PONCE (WAITING LIST)
LIRIO, JERYMIEL CUISON (QUALIFIED)
LIRIT, FRANCHESKA LAZARO (QUALIFIED)
LISBOA, JOHN JACOB TIMBAS (QUALIFIED)
LISCABO, JOSE III CUAYSON (QUALIFIED)
LISCANO, FREDELINE APAS (QUALIFIED)
LISING, ATHENA PRADO (For Institute of Technology)
LISING, CHRISTIANNA JOYCE OSTRAES (QUALIFIED)
LISING, JULIA REBECCA GALLO (WAITING LIST)
LISING, LIMUEL BARBACENA (For Institute of Technology)
LISING, MARIA PATRICIA MAE GUEBAO (For Institute of Technology)
LISTA, DIXIE CLEMENTE (QUALIFIED)
LISTA, LEAN JOY ASCAÑO (QUALIFIED)
LISTANA, ROSE LYN BALA (For Institute of Technology)
LISTANGCO, MENDRIANNE DELFIN (QUALIFIED)
LISTON, ZOREAH ISLES (QUALIFIED)
LITA, JAMAICA MAE CABALUNA (For Institute of Technology)
LITA, KATHLEEN VICTORIO (QUALIFIED)
LITA, RAYMUND OJEDA (QUALIFIED)
LITERAL, KRISTINE ANNE QUIBAL (QUALIFIED)
LITUANIA, NERIE LYN DACILLO (QUALIFIED)
LIVELO, ANDREA BRONCANO (QUALIFIED)
LIWAG, ERNEST LANCE NIXON RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
LIWAG, VINCENT JEREMY SOLIS (QUALIFIED)
LIWANAG, ANGELYN DAYAO (QUALIFIED)
LIWANAG, AZEL HANCE (For Institute of Technology)
LIWANAG, EMMANUEL PANGILINAN (QUALIFIED)
LIWANAG, JULIA SANCHEZ (For Institute of Technology)
LIWANAG, MIGUEL ANDREI MALIWAT (QUALIFIED)
LIWANAG, RALPH DENZEL AFRICA (QUALIFIED)
LIZARDO, ANGELO ABAD (QUALIFIED)
LIZARDO, CHLOE FRANCESCA YSABEL TIGLAO (QUALIFIED)
LIZARDO, JOSEPH PATRICK ROA (QUALIFIED)
LIZARDO, LEIGH ANN MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
LIZARONDO, EMILY DEE SALONGA (QUALIFIED)
LIZARONDO, RALPH DOMINICK TIANGSING (QUALIFIED)
LLABAN, KOBE ADRIAN BENJAMIN (QUALIFIED)
LLABAN, RAFAEL LUIS FERNANDO (QUALIFIED)
LLABORE, JOHN FRANCIS DOMINGO (QUALIFIED)
LLACER, KATE CHESKA ANGELES (QUALIFIED)
LLADA, JOANNE CUADRO (For Institute of Technology)
LLAGAS, CZARINA JOY BALDOSA (WAITING LIST)
LLAGAS, MANDY SIRASPE (QUALIFIED)
LLAGAS, NHEIL ANGELO BANTA (For Institute of Technology)
LLAGAS, WENONAH MAGNE REYES (QUALIFIED)
LLAGUNA, HANNAH MAE GLO CHAVEZ (WAITING LIST)
LLAGUNA, LESLY DANE NEPOMUCENO (QUALIFIED)
LLAMADO, MIKAELLA LAZARO (QUALIFIED)
LLAMANZARES, REUBEN BRIONES (QUALIFIED)
LLAMAS, ARVI JAIMYROSE RODRIGUEZ (QUALIFIED)
LLAMAS, JOHN PAUL GOMA (WAITING LIST)
LLAMELO, VAL ANGHELITO REBUTAZO (QUALIFIED)
LLANA, HAZEL GLESH VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
LLANERA, MARHIA LEILA CABUGAO (QUALIFIED)
LLANES, ANGELIQUE JOYCE BUGHAO (QUALIFIED)
LLANES, KAREN KAYE UNGRIANO (QUALIFIED)
LLANES, PRINCESS MANLAPAZ (For Institute of Technology)
LLANES, VENUS AGUDO (QUALIFIED)
LLANETA, JON OLIVER CANTOS (QUALIFIED)
LLANETA, LAWRENCE EMPLEO (QUALIFIED)
LLANETA, LORENZ MATTHEW ALEGADO (For Institute of Technology)
LLANETA, MARIE JOY PINTOY (For Institute of Technology)
LLANILLO, MARIA BETINA CAHILIG (QUALIFIED)
LLANILLO, REGINA ABEGAIL REY (QUALIFIED)
LLANITA, AIRA GRACE VERAYA (QUALIFIED)
LLANITA, LEO CHRISTIAN NUNEZ (QUALIFIED)
LLANO, ELISA MARIE BALAGOT (QUALIFIED)
LLARENA, NATHANIEL KERU GERMINA (For Institute of Technology)
LLASOS, ERIKA JARDINERO (QUALIFIED)
LLAVE, GEOVANNIE BOOC (QUALIFIED)
LLAVE, MA. SHELLA DAJAO (For Institute of Technology)
LLAVE, MARY JANE ESPARAS (For Institute of Technology)
LLAVE, TRICIA MAE PACAY (QUALIFIED)
LLAVORE, JON CARLO KYLE JIMENO (QUALIFIED)
LLEDO, HANNAH GABRIELLE ENRIQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
LLENA, PAULINE GUTIERREZ (QUALIFIED)
LLENA, YUAN PAOLO ASTORGA (WAITING LIST)
LLENADO, CLAREN DALE CUEVA (QUALIFIED)
LLENO, JOHN CHRISTIAN ANDALEON (QUALIFIED)
LLENO, MARIA ELISA DISIERTO (QUALIFIED)
LLESIS, CESAR LLOYD CENA (For Institute of Technology)
LLIDO, QUEENNIE MARIE SUMACOLOB (QUALIFIED)
LLOBRERA, ROLDAN JAMES HORCA (QUALIFIED)
LLORCA, MARIA CAMILLE ARCIAGA (QUALIFIED)
LLORET, SOPHIA DOMINIQUE (For Institute of Technology)
LLOSA, ROSE MAY LIANZA (QUALIFIED)
LLOSALA, JULIUS MARTIN BARRIDO (QUALIFIED)
LLOVIDO, MIKO (QUALIFIED)
LLUBIT, PRINCESS MAE DELA ROSA (QUALIFIED)
LLUNADO, NEYKA FRANCHESCA ORDINEZ (QUALIFIED)
LO, ALYSSA MICHAELA BUENAVENTURA (QUALIFIED)
LOANZON, CHARLOTTE IVY SANTOS (For Institute of Technology)
LOBARBIO, CARL DIETHER STA. ANA (QUALIFIED)
LOBATON, JOHN KENNETH ESCLADA (QUALIFIED)
LOBENDINO, JULIE ANNE COSME (QUALIFIED)
LOBINA, MARY OURELLE LUZ CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
LOBO, ANGEL MANALANG (QUALIFIED)
LOBO, ANGELO MAUN (WAITING LIST)
LOBO, GILBERT SERRANO (QUALIFIED)
LOBO, LLANA MAE LIWANAG (For Institute of Technology)
LOBO, MARY JASMINE BESA (QUALIFIED)
LOBOS, ROGIL URMENETA (QUALIFIED)
LOBREGAS, MERYKA IDANIA SAGRIT (QUALIFIED)
LOBRIGO, CHRISTINE JOY NAINAY (QUALIFIED)
LOBRINO, JOHN JOSHUA MALIBONG (QUALIFIED)
LOBRINO, KEAN GERALD FELIA (QUALIFIED)
LOCAYLOCAY, SHENA PYPONCO (QUALIFIED)
LOCUS, ZYRA MARIE MAALAT (QUALIFIED)
LODOVICE, MAYLINE INSIGNE (QUALIFIED)
LOFRANCO, PEEWEE JAMES DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
LOGARTA, MIKI (For Institute of Technology)
LOGATOC, EDERLYNE PEDRIGAL (QUALIFIED)
LOGMAO, AUDREY JOZEN DOMANTAY (QUALIFIED)
LOGMAO, JOHN LLOYD MERCADO (QUALIFIED)
LOGMAO, LANIE BERTI (For Institute of Technology)
LOLO, JOBERT LIPAYON (QUALIFIED)
LOLONG, AL JOHN CERVANTES (WAITING LIST)
LOLONG, FRANCES JHOY LABOS (QUALIFIED)
LOLONG, JEROME MUJE (QUALIFIED)
LOLONG, JOEL ZYRUS DELGADO (QUALIFIED)
LOLONG, JONEL JUNGCO (QUALIFIED)
LOMA, ALEXIS JOHN MALACA (For Institute of Technology)
LOMBOY, MARGARET A (QUALIFIED)
LOMBOY, SANDRA FERRER (QUALIFIED)
LOMENTIGAR, JANDELL SARMIENTO (For Institute of Technology)
LOMIBAO, APPLE GRACE ROQUE (For Institute of Technology)
LOMIBAO, CHRISTIANNE JOY DEL ROSARIO (QUALIFIED)
LOMIBAO, JERWIN FRIAS (QUALIFIED)
LOMIBAO, RON SIMON BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
LOMIO, DHARLYNE GERVACIO (For Institute of Technology)
LOMIO, JOHN LOUIE EMERSON TORRES (QUALIFIED)
LOMOLJO, MECAILLA LLACUNA (QUALIFIED)
LOMUGDANG, ERIKA ESCANER (QUALIFIED)
LONG, JOHNRIDGE PANGAN (QUALIFIED)
LONGABELA, JERICHO DUROPAN (QUALIFIED)
LONGOS, MARIELLE AQUIATAN (QUALIFIED)
LOÑOSA, KATLEN MERCADERO (QUALIFIED)
LONTAYAO, JASPER FERNANDO (QUALIFIED)
LONTOC, ANGELA MARIZ CARINGAL (QUALIFIED)
LONTOC, CHRISTOPHER LEONCIO (For Institute of Technology)
LONTOC, KAYE CAMIA BERDOS (For Institute of Technology)
LONTOC, PRINCESS FRIEL ILAGAN (QUALIFIED)
LONTOK, ANGELA MARIE FORTES (For Institute of Technology)
LONTOK, ANNE MARGARET COLLE (QUALIFIED)
LONZANIDA, PEARL NICOLE ESTRADA (QUALIFIED)
LOON, RENZO VAN CHESTER FAJUTAGANA (QUALIFIED)
LOORLUIS, ANGELO LOUIGHI PARAISO (QUALIFIED)
LOPENA, AARON YOBHEL BAGTAS (QUALIFIED)
LOPENA, SID MARNNY JOSON (For Institute of Technology)
LOPENA, THIRD JASMA (QUALIFIED)
LOPENA, XYRAS JAMIE PULONGBARIT (WAITING LIST)
LOPERA, NIKKO CHAN PERALTA (QUALIFIED)
LOPEZ, AIRELLE MARBELLA (For Institute of Technology)
LOPEZ, ALETHEA VLEN MOGALLOS (QUALIFIED)
LOPEZ, ANDREA MERCED (QUALIFIED)
LOPEZ, ANDREA JILLIANE MONTEALEGRE (QUALIFIED)
LOPEZ, ANNE JANINE BANTAY (QUALIFIED)
LOPEZ, BRAMMY ELANO (For Institute of Technology)
LOPEZ, CATHERINE JOYCE RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
LOPEZ, CLARENCE LAMANILAO (QUALIFIED)
LOPEZ, CRISTINA MARIZ MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
LOPEZ, CRISTINE ANNE FADULLO (QUALIFIED)
LOPEZ, CRIZZA JOY PILE (For Institute of Technology)
LOPEZ, CZARINA MAY CONCHADA (QUALIFIED)
LOPEZ, CZARISSE ANN LEI GULLON (QUALIFIED)
LOPEZ, DAPHNE CUESTA (QUALIFIED)
LOPEZ, DARYLLE STA. MARIA (QUALIFIED)
LOPEZ, DENISSE JOAN MONTERO (QUALIFIED)
LOPEZ, DIANNE DOREEN ESPINOSA (QUALIFIED)
LOPEZ, EZRHA ZYRYLL LAPIZ (QUALIFIED)
LOPEZ, IAN ALAIN DAVE CALAQUI (QUALIFIED)
LOPEZ, IAN RAPHAEL MABULAC (QUALIFIED)
LOPEZ, JACKIE LYNNE REOTUTAR (For Institute of Technology)
LOPEZ, JAMES FRANCIS RYAN AQUINO (QUALIFIED)
LOPEZ, JAN LESTER BALITAO (QUALIFIED)
LOPEZ, JENZON FAITH LUNA (QUALIFIED)
LOPEZ, JEROME ARCEO (For Institute of Technology)
LOPEZ, JOANNA MARIE NAAG (QUALIFIED)
LOPEZ, JOHN FREDERICK PANTOJA (QUALIFIED)
LOPEZ, JOHN MARK ADUNA (QUALIFIED)
LOPEZ, JONH CARLO GLINGO (QUALIFIED)
LOPEZ, JOSE MIGUEL BELLEZA (QUALIFIED)
LOPEZ, KARL BRYAN QUITOMO (For Institute of Technology)
LOPEZ, KATHRINA MAE MIGANO (QUALIFIED)
LOPEZ, KINNI YYA SORIANO (QUALIFIED)
LOPEZ, LEXLIE ESPINOSA (QUALIFIED)
LOPEZ, LUIGI SULIT (For Institute of Technology)
LOPEZ, LUIS MATTHEW PEPE (QUALIFIED)
LOPEZ, MA. VICTORIA AGBIN (QUALIFIED)
LOPEZ, MALAYA OCAMPO (For Institute of Technology)
LOPEZ, MARK DIEGO MANALO (QUALIFIED)
LOPEZ, MARK JAMES APOON (For Institute of Technology)
LOPEZ, MARK JOSEPH MANUCOM (For Institute of Technology)
LOPEZ, MARK LEOJ CAMPILLOS (For Institute of Technology)
LOPEZ, MARK RANIER ELEUTERIA (QUALIFIED)
LOPEZ, MARK RENNEL RAFAEL (QUALIFIED)
LOPEZ, MARY JOYCE MAGSINO (QUALIFIED)
LOPEZ, MAUREEN JOY ROMERO (QUALIFIED)
LOPEZ, MAXINE DAMILES (For Institute of Technology)
LOPEZ, MAXINE ZYRILLE DE LEON (QUALIFIED)
LOPEZ, MIKAELLA GALE CALEGAN (QUALIFIED)
LOPEZ, NICANDRA MARIA VACUNAWA (WAITING LIST)
LOPEZ, NICOLE KYLENE ROXAS (QUALIFIED)
LOPEZ, PRINCESS LYKA DELOS SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
LOPEZ, RAIDEN ANDRE MACABUHAY (QUALIFIED)
LOPEZ, RAY CHRISTIAN SALVADOR (QUALIFIED)
LOPEZ, REGINE JULIA ANG (QUALIFIED)
LOPEZ, REGINE PATRICIA ANNE PANAGUITON (QUALIFIED)
LOPEZ, REYBIEN MC AQUINO (QUALIFIED)
LOPEZ, RHEY FLORES (QUALIFIED)
LOPEZ, RHEYNALYN KHALE BANNAWI (For Institute of Technology)
LOPEZ, SHANIA CRISELLE SONG (QUALIFIED)
LOPEZ, SHERILYN DESALISA (QUALIFIED)
LOPEZ, SOFIA LAUREN DAZA (QUALIFIED)
LOPEZ, SOPHIA MARZELLE OBTINALLA (QUALIFIED)
LOPEZ, TRISHA LARRAINE PATACSIL (QUALIFIED)
LOPEZ, UNICE GONZALES (QUALIFIED)
LOPEZ, VINCE ANDRE MENA (QUALIFIED)
LOPEZ, VIRGILIO JR. ATO (QUALIFIED)
LOPEZ, WILSON ABESTANO (QUALIFIED)
LOPEZ, YSOBELLE DENISE YAGO (QUALIFIED)
LOPEZ JR., BLURIGARD ZARATE (QUALIFIED)
LOPEZ JR., SONNY GABION (QUALIFIED)
LOPEZ VITO, DANIELLE FELICIANO (For Institute of Technology)
LOPEZVITO, ROBERT VINCENT FERMIN (For Institute of Technology)
LOPIDO, MARIA JESUSA DORIA (QUALIFIED)
LOPLOP, JODDIE CATINDOY (QUALIFIED)
LOQUINARIO, VERLAN GWYNETH MARAVILLA (QUALIFIED)
LOR, JOHN CHRISTIAN GABUTE (QUALIFIED)
LORAÑA, YHEN-YHEN SABAC (QUALIFIED)
LORBES, REYMART RICAMARA (For Institute of Technology)
LOREJO, PETERVHANE EMERY OLGENA (QUALIFIED)
LOREMAS, LANCE ALDRIN SAMSON (QUALIFIED)
LOREN, CRIZZA PAUL MENDOZA (WAITING LIST)
LORENA, ANDREA RUTH NIEGAS (QUALIFIED)
LOREÑA, AXXIS MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
LORENO, JELLAH MAY FORTEZA (QUALIFIED)
LORENO, RYAN DAVE EJURANGO (QUALIFIED)
LORENTE, KARL SIMONE SORIANO (QUALIFIED)
LORENZANA, VICTOR JR. TAN (For Institute of Technology)
LORENZO, ANGELICA CRUZ (For Institute of Technology)
LORENZO, ANGELO RUI CARIÑO (For Institute of Technology)
LORENZO, CAITLIN MAY FORBES (QUALIFIED)
LORENZO, CHRISTIAN GALANTA (QUALIFIED)
LORENZO, JOHN NELSON ESQUIBAL (QUALIFIED)
LORENZO, JOHN REY MORATA (For Institute of Technology)
LORENZO, JUAN CARLOS PIMENTEL (For Institute of Technology)
LORENZO, JULIA ERICA ROXAS (For Institute of Technology)
LORENZO, JULLIANE THERESE R’JOSE (WAITING LIST)
LORENZO, KARYLLE BANAL (QUALIFIED)
LORENZO, KIRSTY ANGEL (QUALIFIED)
LORENZO, MEDIATRIX BESOÑA (For Institute of Technology)
LORENZO, MIGUEL JOAQUIN SAMSON (For Institute of Technology)
LORENZO, REYNALD (For Institute of Technology)
LORENZO, THEO PATULIN (QUALIFIED)
LORENZO, VICTOR CARLO PASCUAL (QUALIFIED)
LORETE, TRIXIA KIM ROQUID (QUALIFIED)
LORETO, VANI CAMANDONA (QUALIFIED)
LORICO, KATHERYNE MATTHEW GREGORIO (QUALIFIED)
LORICO, MIGUEL LORENZO (For Institute of Technology)
LORILLA, JOHN LLOYD POLIDO (For Institute of Technology)
LORILLA, STEPHANIE NICOL (For Institute of Technology)
LORISTO, KARL MARCO GARI (QUALIFIED)
LORISTO, RENEE ISABELLE ROSAL (QUALIFIED)
LORO, SOPHIA AUDREY FABELLA (For Institute of Technology)
LOSANEZ, GILLIAN ALONZO (QUALIFIED)
LOSARIA, JASSRINE LANSANGAN (WAITING LIST)
LOTA, MARIAH ALLIAH ENCELA (QUALIFIED)
LOTEREÑA, PAUL ANDREI SAMSON (QUALIFIED)
LOTERTE, DANIELLA CLARESSE TALADHAY (QUALIFIED)
LOTEYRO, JD BORABO (QUALIFIED)
LOTO, NINIA LEIZEL LOGATOC (QUALIFIED)
LOVENDINO, AMED CHEM ANGELO MONTEVEROS (QUALIFIED)
LOVERANES, ANGELI CABRERA (QUALIFIED)
LOVINA, ATHENA PATRICIA MANUEL (QUALIFIED)
LOY, KHAYLA MITCH MALINAO (For Institute of Technology)
LOYOLA, JOSUA MORA (For Institute of Technology)
LOYOLA, REYNARD BARBACENA (QUALIFIED)
LOYOLA, ROLLY MAR CERVALES (QUALIFIED)
LOYOLA, SHAIRRA MAE ABADA (For Institute of Technology)
LOZADA, CHRISTINA JAZZMIN MACUGAY (QUALIFIED)
LOZADA, ERICK JOHN BUDAC (QUALIFIED)
LOZADA, JIM (QUALIFIED)
LOZADA, KRISTINE JOY SALINAS (QUALIFIED)
LOZADA, KYLE ADRIAN PEREIRA (QUALIFIED)
LOZADA, LANZ ARREN DE LUNA (QUALIFIED)
LOZADA, LEIGH ANN PROSYNE OROPILLA (For Institute of Technology)
LOZADA, LUIS FERNANDO NAVAL (QUALIFIED)
LOZADA JR., JOHN MALACAMAN (WAITING LIST)
LOZANDE, ALLIZON DUAZO (QUALIFIED)
LOZAÑES, JOANNA CELINE CABANGON (QUALIFIED)
LOZANO, ALYSSANDRA NICOLE MARQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
LOZANO, MELLY ANN ENDRACA (QUALIFIED)
LOZANO, PHIL BERT LACSE (QUALIFIED)
LOZANO, REMIGIO JR. MUJAR (QUALIFIED)
LOZANO, REN MAR FERNANDO (QUALIFIED)
LOZANO, YANNAH KRISTELLE CASTRO (QUALIFIED)
LOZANTA, ALLEN BERTRAND ANGARA (QUALIFIED)
LOZARI, NIKKI PAGUNTALAN (For Institute of Technology)
LU, AIRA CHRISTINE LEGASPI (QUALIFIED)
LU, GILLIAN THERESE LEE (For Institute of Technology)
LU, LARA MELLISA BONGANAY (QUALIFIED)
LU, RONALD JONES MINUMBAO (For Institute of Technology)
LUAGUE, FRANKLIN JOSE ATAZAN (QUALIFIED)
LUALHATI, RICHARD FEUDO (QUALIFIED)
LUAREZ, DENNIS ROSALES (For Institute of Technology)
LUAREZ, JUDELYN BAYLOSIS (For Institute of Technology)
LUAREZ, SHERRIE MAEVE MANLANGIT (For Institute of Technology)
LUAT, LOHRA ELOISA BARTOLOME (QUALIFIED)
LUATON, MESSY MACALINAO (QUALIFIED)
LUAYA, DONALYN (For Institute of Technology)
LUAYON, MARK LEONARD MILLAN (QUALIFIED)
LUBA, CHRISTOPHER JOHN LABRADOR (QUALIFIED)
LUBAY, DAVID EMMANUEL CAMACHO (QUALIFIED)
LUBAY, MARICRIS ELARAN (QUALIFIED)
LUBERAS, HELEN GRACE (QUALIFIED)
LUBOS, DANIELA SUAREZ (QUALIFIED)
LUBRIN, MARY GWYNETH GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
LUCANAS, MARY LHENE APRIL TANGONAN (For Institute of Technology)
LUCAÑAS, IVAN XAVIER CERIO (QUALIFIED)
LUCAS, CHYNA PADAYAO (QUALIFIED)
LUCAS, EMMANUEL RIO (QUALIFIED)
LUCAS, JAY-AR GUILLEN (QUALIFIED)
LUCAS, JENNY MAE PAREJA (For Institute of Technology)
LUCAS, JOHN MATTHEW CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
LUCAS, KAMMY LEY MANIMBO (QUALIFIED)
LUCAS, MHEL ROSE FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
LUCAS, PAOLO NICKO MAIGUE (WAITING LIST)
LUCAS, PRINCESS HANNA HILARIO (QUALIFIED)
LUCAS, ROSE ISIAH LABE (WAITING LIST)
LUCAYLUCAY, HOWARD SUBSUBAN (QUALIFIED)
LUCE, RAINIER EDRAD (QUALIFIED)
LUCENA, TRIXIA BERNADETTE CUETO (QUALIFIED)
LUCERNAS, BEVERLY PANGANORON (WAITING LIST)
LUCERNAS, IVY MARIE ESTRADA (QUALIFIED)
LUCERO, ANGELOU OLIVA (QUALIFIED)
LUCERO, BEN ANGELO TABUNAN (For Institute of Technology)
LUCERO, CAYLYNE JANAE LALO (QUALIFIED)
LUCERO, DOROTHEE JOY SAPAN (QUALIFIED)
LUCERO, FRIA MAE EMBODO (QUALIFIED)
LUCERO, JADE ANNE MARIE (QUALIFIED)
LUCERO, JEMIMA AGDALPEN (QUALIFIED)
LUCERO, JEMINA CALSES (QUALIFIED)
LUCERO, JENNY CARBON (QUALIFIED)
LUCERO, JHUN CRIS MAGUIGAD (QUALIFIED)
LUCERO, KARYLLE PARIÑAS (QUALIFIED)
LUCERO, KENNETH PAJO (For Institute of Technology)
LUCERO, LOUIEZE ANTONIO PEÑAMORA (QUALIFIED)
LUCERO, NOEMI JOY VALIENTE (QUALIFIED)
LUCES, JELANY PORCALLA (QUALIFIED)
LUCES, RYAN PAUL (QUALIFIED)
LUCIANO, FLORENCE MAY TULIO (QUALIFIED)
LUCIANO, JUSTINE MHAIVE DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
LUCIDO, LIEZEL JERSEY PINEDA (For Institute of Technology)
LUCILO, JAY MICKO BALALA (For Institute of Technology)
LUCIÑADA, ANGELIC HERI GASPAR (QUALIFIED)
LUCINDO, JAMES IAN GRATEJA (QUALIFIED)
LUCION, JONH CEDRIC BALDEMOR (QUALIFIED)
LUCZON, JEMAR RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
LUFAMIA, LEAN BETINA SIMEON (QUALIFIED)
LUGAMI, JERENI IHNA VITOBINA (QUALIFIED)
LUGARTOS, KRISTEN PIA FANGON (QUALIFIED)
LUGO, VLADIMIR ANDRE CALAUNAN (QUALIFIED)
LUIS, JOHN CARLO CORPUZ (QUALIFIED)
LUIS, LADY VIENNE GAN (For Institute of Technology)
LUIS, MERIAM MAE GALVES (For Institute of Technology)
LULU, KRIZIA MAE SANTOS (For Institute of Technology)
LUMA, VINCENT ABISTADO (For Institute of Technology)
LUMABAN, JE-ANN CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
LUMABAN, LEMNUEL SAWAY (For Institute of Technology)
LUMABAS, JOHN VICTOR PAREDES (QUALIFIED)
LUMABI, MELROSE (QUALIFIED)
LUMABI, THOMAS ASHTER DEJAPA (QUALIFIED)
LUMAGBAS, CHRISTINE MELO (For Institute of Technology)
LUMAGDAS, JIMVERLY PABILA (For Institute of Technology)
LUMAGUE, ACHIM ARCENA (QUALIFIED)
LUMAGUI, COLLEN RODRIGUEZ (QUALIFIED)
LUMAMPAO, KENNY JAY GAMBOC (For Institute of Technology)
LUMANE, KIM LADRA (QUALIFIED)
LUMANGLAS, JOHN JOSHUA DE CASTRO (For Institute of Technology)
LUMANOG, ANROL LYN DAWN MENDIOLA (WAITING LIST)
LUMANOG, MIKAELA SHANE MACASPAC (For Institute of Technology)
LUMAPAS, MARJORIE CABUYAO (QUALIFIED)
LUMAQUE, JHERICOH JANQUILL NUCUP (QUALIFIED)
LUMASAC, CRYSTAL JADE BERGONIA (QUALIFIED)
LUMASAG, AL ROSANO (QUALIFIED)
LUMASAG, TRACY BUENDIA (QUALIFIED)
LUMAUIG, JERICHO LACSON (QUALIFIED)
LUMAWIG, EDWIN CHRISTIAN MORCILLA (QUALIFIED)
LUMAYAG, KHEYSSA FYE CUTAMORA (QUALIFIED)
LUMAYAG JR., RITO RIN (QUALIFIED)
LUMBA, ALMIRA MANGGA (QUALIFIED)
LUMBA, MARY GRACE AREVALO (QUALIFIED)
LUMBANG, EANNA LUMAIRE GUAB (WAITING LIST)
LUMBANG, LYN JOY STA. BARBARA (For Institute of Technology)
LUMBAO, SEAN WEILAND GONZALES (For Institute of Technology)
LUMBERA, CRIZELLE SHANE PAJE (For Institute of Technology)
LUMBO, MARC JESTHER CASYAO (QUALIFIED)
LUMBONG, CHRISTIAN JAMES MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
LUMBRE, RUFINO QUILINGAN (WAITING LIST)
LUMBRIA, JUSTINE GRANDE (QUALIFIED)
LUMELAY, KIMBERLY PATAY (QUALIFIED)
LUMIBAO, ALLYSSA GRACE NECESARIO (QUALIFIED)
LUMIBAO, AR-JAY JAMELLE CARAMOAN (WAITING LIST)
LUMIGAO, ARON JOHN ESTRADA (QUALIFIED)
LUMIGUEN, AXELL SWEN ASTOR (QUALIFIED)
LUMILAY, NATHANIEL RITCHA (QUALIFIED)
LUMINARIO, INIEGO RAFAEL TECSON (QUALIFIED)
LUNA, ALLEN JOYCE PAEZ (QUALIFIED)
LUNA, ARCA SIMON DELOS SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
LUNA, CASEY DINGLASAN (QUALIFIED)
LUNA, CHRISTINE DENISE (For Institute of Technology)
LUNA, ELMAR JR. TORRES (QUALIFIED)
LUNA, KHATE AIRAINE DALEON (QUALIFIED)
LUNA, KIM BARNEDO (QUALIFIED)
LUNA, KIMBERLY CANLOBO (QUALIFIED)
LUNA, LANZ ALEXIS LOPEZ (QUALIFIED)
LUNA, MARIA ALLYSA RUBIO (QUALIFIED)
LUNA, MONICA CHELSEA PINEDA (QUALIFIED)
LUNA, PRINCESS ANNE GAGAM (QUALIFIED)
LUNA, WAYNE CHRYZZEL GAVARRA (For Institute of Technology)
LUNAR, JOHN CARLO VERUEN (For Institute of Technology)
LUNASIN, LEAH DIAZ (QUALIFIED)
LUNGSOD, RACHELLE ANN UBA (QUALIFIED)
LUPAGUE, RYAN MARCUS JEREMY MERZA (QUALIFIED)
LUPENA, MARELLA NICOLE CATAYTAY (QUALIFIED)
LUPINA, GLADYS HONEYLEE NASTOR (QUALIFIED)
LURZANO, CARL AUSTIN DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
LUSANTA, MARIA COLLEN GENEROSO (QUALIFIED)
LUSPO, BEA MARIZ BINGAT (QUALIFIED)
LUSTRE, CHRISTIAN ANDREI DORADO (QUALIFIED)
LUSTRE, KEMPEE DE VERA (QUALIFIED)
LUSTRE, RAYMOND SALVADOR (QUALIFIED)
LUTAP, ELYZ TERRI ANN RIVERA (QUALIFIED)
LUTERIO, JERAMAE PAGAY (QUALIFIED)
LUYA, EUNICE NAGAMOS (QUALIFIED)
LUYA, RIZZA MAE MOPON (For Institute of Technology)
LUYAS, ANNA ANGELA TAMAYO (For Institute of Technology)
LUYUN, FRENGELLI MAE MALANA (For Institute of Technology)
LUZANO, ELISHA RED TADEO (QUALIFIED)
LUZANO, REA ELLA BUSLON (For Institute of Technology)
LUZARA, MARIA CAMEL (QUALIFIED)
LUZON, LENIE ANN SANDAGON (QUALIFIED)
LUZUNG, CHRIS ADRIAN CARERAS (QUALIFIED)
MA-ANG, MARGO JANELLE MANGANA (QUALIFIED)
MAABA, PATRICIA DECENA (QUALIFIED)
MAAGHOP, ELLEN JANIPIN (For Institute of Technology)
MAALA, GIAN JAKE MARQUEZ (For Institute of Technology)
MAALE, JOHN CHARLOS NANZA (For Institute of Technology)
MAALINDOG, CLARENCE JAY DIMANLIG (QUALIFIED)
MAANO, HANANEEL IVAH JIE ARELLANO (For Institute of Technology)
MAAÑO, PAUL JOSHUA ELICANAL (QUALIFIED)
MAAT, DANIEL ROXAS (QUALIFIED)
MABAET, SOPHIA NICOLE CUNANAN (WAITING LIST)
MABALAY, HARLY DAVID (QUALIFIED)
MABALE, BHEA NICOLE AGUILLON (For Institute of Technology)
MABALE, JUAN ANTONIO MIGUEL (QUALIFIED)
MABALE, ROSS ANGELEE REYES (For Institute of Technology)
MABALOT, TRISTAN BENJIE DONES (QUALIFIED)
MABANGLO, JULLIAN EMMANUEL LABONG (For Institute of Technology)
MABANSAG, SOPHIA MARIE IDOS (QUALIFIED)
MABANTA, RODEL JOHN DE JESUS (QUALIFIED)
MABANTA, SONJA ANDRIA (QUALIFIED)
MABAO, GIANNE RUTH (QUALIFIED)
MABASA, GLENN PIRA (For Institute of Technology)
MABASA, MA. ARAH ORLANES (QUALIFIED)
MABATID, ANGEL MAE PRIAS (For Institute of Technology)
MABBAYAD, BIANCA LYN GAZZINGAN (QUALIFIED)
MABEZA III, YOSHIKO CABALQUINTO (QUALIFIED)
MABIDA, ALLANA MARIE DEL MUNDO (QUALIFIED)
MABIERA JR., EMILIO JOHN MICHAEL RAGAS (QUALIFIED)
MABILANGAN, MARIANNE AGUILA (QUALIFIED)
MABINGNAY, MICHELLE FABRIGAR (QUALIFIED)
MABINI, ALEC SALAZAR (For Institute of Technology)
MABINI, ALVIN REANTASO (For Institute of Technology)
MABINI, BERNADETH ROSE ANAYA (For Institute of Technology)
MABINI, GERALDHINE JOSE (For Institute of Technology)
MABINI, GODWIN SARMIENTO (QUALIFIED)
MABINI, JHON PAOLO ALTARES (QUALIFIED)
MABINI, LJ MIRASOL ALCIBAR (For Institute of Technology)
MABINIS, APPLE JOICE BELON (For Institute of Technology)
MABOLO, LOUIS BENSON JOSUE (For Institute of Technology)
MABUGAY, VHON DUANE BALLECER (QUALIFIED)
MABUNGA, JAYPEE EMMANUEL MANGOMA (For Institute of Technology)
MABUNGA, RYLAND ACE FONTILO (For Institute of Technology)
MABUÑGA, IRENE DEL MONTE (WAITING LIST)
MABUTE, MA. KAREN EVASCO (For Institute of Technology)
MABUTE III, MOSES FRAN JAVIER (QUALIFIED)
MABUTI, LIANA MARIE TORRES (QUALIFIED)
MABUTOL, MARIA ANGELA PATRICE MIJARES (QUALIFIED)
MACA-AGAL, FARHANNAH DIDATO (QUALIFIED)
MACABALITAO, EDRIAN CHICO (QUALIFIED)
MACABALLUG, CAYL TAGAO (QUALIFIED)
MACABANTE, ANTONIO RAFAEL (QUALIFIED)
MACABILIN, KRIZAN ERNEST GALAGAR (QUALIFIED)
MACABIOG, ALOHA VERONIKA AVILA (For Institute of Technology)
MACABOCSIT, KIMBERLY ECO (QUALIFIED)
MACABULOS, MARC JOHN REVALE (QUALIFIED)
MACACHOR, SIGRID (For Institute of Technology)
MACADAAN, CARILYN RICO (QUALIFIED)
MACAGALING, RONALYN WHUILLAS (QUALIFIED)
MACAHIBAG, JOYCIE DELACRUZ (WAITING LIST)
MACAHILOS, CINDY LOU SALA (WAITING LIST)
MACAILAO, KEVIN FUNDEMERA (QUALIFIED)
MACALALAD, ELLADAYNE DE SALES (QUALIFIED)
MACALALAD, JHUDILYN MAE SEVILLA (QUALIFIED)
MACALALAD, JOHN CARLO MAPUSAO (QUALIFIED)
MACALALAD, JOSHUA RODRIGUEZ (QUALIFIED)
MACALALAD, MARIELLE NAJITO (QUALIFIED)
MACALALAD, NICOLE ANN DY (For Institute of Technology)
MACALALAG, JOHN MICHAEL PALADAN (QUALIFIED)
MACALANDA, ARIEL SUYAT (QUALIFIED)
MACALANGCOM, NOR ALLYSSA IMAM (QUALIFIED)
MACALDO, JIAN HANNAH BARBOSA (QUALIFIED)
MACALDO, RHEALYN PABAYA (For Institute of Technology)
MACALINAO, ANGELO (For Institute of Technology)
MACALINAO, JORDANELL FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
MACALINO, AHRON RESARE (QUALIFIED)
MACALINO, CRYSTAL DORONIO (For Institute of Technology)
MACALINO, MA. ANGELICA DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
MACALINO, MARIELLE MANLAPAZ (For Institute of Technology)
MACALINO, THROY MARK JASMIN (QUALIFIED)
MACALISANG, NICOLE ALLISON ILAO (QUALIFIED)
MACAMUS, CZARINA JOY LLARINAS (QUALIFIED)
MACANAS, KHAREN KAYE BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
MACANDOG, JOHN ROLAND BAYLON (For Institute of Technology)
MACANDOG, TRICIA HAYE GARCIA (For Institute of Technology)
MACANIP, JOANNA ELAINE OBINA (QUALIFIED)
MACANLALAY, JOMARI CUEVAS (QUALIFIED)
MACAOAY, LEA SAMANTHA OBENARIO (QUALIFIED)
MACAOMBAO, SHAYRA ABDALLAH (QUALIFIED)
MACAPAAR, YAMILA DIMAOCOR (For Institute of Technology)
MACAPAGAL, ANGEL SARAH GRAVADOR (For Institute of Technology)
MACAPAGAL, RICKI REINELLE DERILO (QUALIFIED)
MACAPANAS, MARC KENNETH CORDOVA (QUALIFIED)
MACAPINLAC, JED ELISON MESINA (For Institute of Technology)
MACAPUGAS, JANNA MAE JIMENEZ (QUALIFIED)
MACAPUNO, ANGELO STA ANA (QUALIFIED)
MACARAEG, ALYSSA THERESE DELA TORRE (QUALIFIED)
MACARAEG, BON ROI SUCGANG (QUALIFIED)
MACARAEG, CHADESSCA LOUISE PAGUNTALAN (QUALIFIED)
MACARAEG, CHARLES EMMANUEL BOLOR (QUALIFIED)
MACARAEG, CYRUS CAYETANO (QUALIFIED)
MACARAEG, DANIELLE MARIE ALMENDRAS (For Institute of Technology)
MACARAEG, JANALEI FLORES (QUALIFIED)
MACARAEG, JELLENE KAYE SAN JUAN (QUALIFIED)
MACARAEG, MAECA ABAD (For Institute of Technology)
MACARAEG, MARK JOSEPH BUMANGLAG (QUALIFIED)
MACARAEG, PETER JERICHO NUCUP (QUALIFIED)
MACARAEG, SHAIRA ANNE (QUALIFIED)
MACARAEG, ZHERYN NOVIELLE VILLEGAS (QUALIFIED)
MACARAIG, CHRISTIA MAE UMALI (QUALIFIED)
MACARAIG, DENIECE IRISH NICOLE REYES (For Institute of Technology)
MACARAIG, JOSEPH IAN MIGUEL MAGSINO (WAITING LIST)
MACARAIG, KYLA ANGELINE LUMABAS (QUALIFIED)
MACARAIG, MARIENNE CIALLAH GACUD (For Institute of Technology)
MACARANAS, MELVERT ALVAREZ (For Institute of Technology)
MACARANG, JHUN LUIS IROG IROG (QUALIFIED)
MACARASIG, ANGELYN CONTIGA (QUALIFIED)
MACARAT, MARY GRACE HELITO (QUALIFIED)
MACARAYA, HUSSEN SALIH (QUALIFIED)
MACARAYA, KATHRYN COSTUNA (For Institute of Technology)
MACARAYAN, DIANA JOY BUSCANO (QUALIFIED)
MACARIOLA, ANGELICA (QUALIFIED)
MACASAET, KEVIN JOMAR DAQUIL (For Institute of Technology)
MACASERO, CHENARA JADE ABELLA (QUALIFIED)
MACASINAG, PRECIOUS ESTOCADO (QUALIFIED)
MACASPAC, ANGELIQUE GAIL JAVIER (QUALIFIED)
MACASPAC, KENT ARIEL RIVERA (QUALIFIED)
MACASPAC, SUNDRIANE LOZANO (QUALIFIED)
MACASU, KRISTINE LESLIE ANN DELA CRUZ (For Institute of Technology)
MACATANGAY, ALINA AIRE PANGLAO (For Institute of Technology)
MACATANGAY, DARYLLE WREIGN (QUALIFIED)
MACATANGAY, GIANNE FAYE HIBE (QUALIFIED)
MACATANGAY, JAN CYRIL REGALA (QUALIFIED)
MACATANGAY, JIMBO CORONEL (For Institute of Technology)
MACATANGAY, JOSEPH IAN PIMENTEL (QUALIFIED)
MACATANGAY, LOUISSE KENT AYSON (QUALIFIED)
MACATANGAY, MERCY LIKKA DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
MACATANGAY, MICAH ARQUIZA (QUALIFIED)
MACATANGAY, MICREYL OCLAVERIO (QUALIFIED)
MACATANGAY, RAZEL IBAÑEZ (QUALIFIED)
MACATANGAY, REVEN LOUISE GASANG (QUALIFIED)
MACATIAG, SHAINA MARCIANO (QUALIFIED)
MACATO, MASIE MAE SINONES (For Institute of Technology)
MACATO, NICOLE ORENSE (QUALIFIED)
MACAWILE, JENIFER ABALOS (WAITING LIST)
MACAWILE, JULIA ANNE SAMOZA (QUALIFIED)
MACAWILE, LAUREN ABIGAIL FERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
MACAWILI, ANDREA CHRISTINE SANCHEZ (For Institute of Technology)
MACEDA, ANDREY JON CAROLINO (For Institute of Technology)
MACEDA, JENEY PARAGUYA (For Institute of Technology)
MACINAS, ALEXANDRA NICOLE ROL (QUALIFIED)
MACOGUE, DANIELLA DIANA (For Institute of Technology)
MACOROL, MARK DAVE GELENA (For Institute of Technology)
MACQUIAN, DANIEL DOLORZO (For Institute of Technology)
MACTOBO, ANGEL MANGARAN (QUALIFIED)
MACUTAY, MICAELLAH FLONE TIMUAT (QUALIFIED)
MACUTONG, MARIA JOBELLE JABOLA (QUALIFIED)
MADAG, SITTIE SHAIMA SAED (For Institute of Technology)
MADALI, KATHERINE FAITH OGENA (WAITING LIST)
MADANGLOG, MARIELLE MENDIOLA (QUALIFIED)
MADARANG JR., GROVER SAGAYNO (QUALIFIED)
MADAYAG, DANNAH CHLOE HEART ALTHEA FELICES (QUALIFIED)
MADAYAG, FAITH NIÑA SALILI (For Institute of Technology)
MADAYAG, JEREMIE BAÑEZ (QUALIFIED)
MADAYAG, ROWYNE DALE MOJADO (QUALIFIED)
MADDELA, AIREEN PADALLA (QUALIFIED)
MADDELA, CHARLES DARREN CIPRIANO (QUALIFIED)
MADDELA, CYNTHIA MARIE TOMAS (QUALIFIED)
MADDELA, LEILA LOIS BORJA (QUALIFIED)
MADELAR, CRISTINA MARIE MANONGAS (QUALIFIED)
MADELO, JEFFREY CRISOLOGO (QUALIFIED)
MADELO, STEFANY PLANDEZ (For Institute of Technology)
MADELO, ZAYRAH VERTUDAZO (QUALIFIED)
MADELOZO, JEOFIL DELOS SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
MADERA, CHERYL ANNE ESTIPONA (QUALIFIED)
MADERA, FRANCHESZKA POCAAN (For Institute of Technology)
MADERA, HILLARY MORALES (QUALIFIED)
MADERA, JEUNE COLEEN ARANETA (WAITING LIST)
MADERAZO, JOHN PATRICK FLORES (QUALIFIED)
MADERIA, ANDREA MAE TISCA (QUALIFIED)
MADES, EUNICE CAGATIN (QUALIFIED)
MADI, DANA MIKAELA GAVERYLLE LALIM (QUALIFIED)
MADIA, FRANCE PASCUAL (QUALIFIED)
MADJOS, JOYCE ARAPAN (QUALIFIED)
MADLANGBAYAN, LOUIS LANE MURALLO (WAITING LIST)
MADLANGBAYAN, MICHAEL REYES (QUALIFIED)
MADRIAGA, ARLYN BULOD (QUALIFIED)
MADRIAGA, VINCE CEZAR GREGORIO (QUALIFIED)
MADRID, ANIKA DERIS SANTIAGO (QUALIFIED)
MADRID, DENILYN MANDINGYADO (For Institute of Technology)
MADRID, FERNALYN CARREON (For Institute of Technology)
MADRID, JHOCEL BONILLA (QUALIFIED)
MADRID, JOHN MANUEL CONSUMO (WAITING LIST)
MADRID, MA. ALICIA ARANAS (QUALIFIED)
MADRID, RUPERT CONRAD OLIVEROS (QUALIFIED)
MADRIDANO, NEIL MACAY (WAITING LIST)
MADRIDANO, NIÑO FELIPIN ALVARO (QUALIFIED)
MADRIDEO, MARK DANIEL MANANGAT (QUALIFIED)
MADRIGAL, ALELI BALIGNASA (QUALIFIED)
MADRIGALEJOS, JAMESON GAYAS (QUALIFIED)
MADRIÑAL, RENZ CHRISTIAN (QUALIFIED)
MADRIÑAN, AIRA QUIDING (QUALIFIED)
MADRONA, JOEBERT PEPITO (QUALIFIED)
MADRONERO, ALDRYN SAPPARI (QUALIFIED)
MADUCDOC, DAN MARC ACOSTA (QUALIFIED)
MADUCDOC, KAYE ANNE DAVID (QUALIFIED)
MAESTRADO, HANNY GACHO (For Institute of Technology)
MAESTRO, BHEA LEI RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
MAESTRO, NERY JOY VILLARUEL (QUALIFIED)
MAG-ALASIN, EVETTE MOIRA ABERIN (QUALIFIED)
MAG-ISA, NIRUN MABOLO (QUALIFIED)
MAGABELIN, STEPHINE CATARIG (QUALIFIED)
MAGABILIN, IRISH JOY TORNO (For Institute of Technology)
MAGADA, CLINT ANDREI VALDOZ (QUALIFIED)
MAGADAN, DOMINEC FRANCE PIAO (QUALIFIED)
MAGADIA, NICOLE MAYLAS (QUALIFIED)
MAGAHIS, ANDREA NICOLE CUENCO (QUALIFIED)
MAGAHIS, CARLOS ANDREI FERRER (QUALIFIED)
MAGALAD, DIANE GRACE PIÑAPIL (For Institute of Technology)
MAGALANG, ANGELA PAGA (For Institute of Technology)
MAGALANG, CATHERINE SURIO (QUALIFIED)
MAGALE, JANELLE CAELA LEGASPI (QUALIFIED)
MAGALIM, FLORDELYN SADICON (For Institute of Technology)
MAGALING, JESSA DE LUNA (QUALIFIED)
MAGALING, JOSHUA FORDAN (WAITING LIST)
MAGALING, TRACY EVETTE BUNA (QUALIFIED)
MAGALLANES, ANNA MARIE BACANI (QUALIFIED)
MAGALLANES, GWENDLLMY PHRYNN ARIZO (For Institute of Technology)
MAGALLANES, PRINZE JOMARI VILLADIEGO (QUALIFIED)
MAGALLANES, REY CONEIL JAVIER (For Institute of Technology)
MAGALLANES, RHEA ANN DE GUZMAN (For Institute of Technology)
MAGALLEN, OLIVER LABRADOR (For Institute of Technology)
MAGALLON, IEZER AENEAS YAP (QUALIFIED)
MAGALLON, JOHN CARLO CAMINADE (QUALIFIED)
MAGALONG, CARYL ANNE SADILI (QUALIFIED)
MAGALONG, CHARMZEL LOU SALURIA (QUALIFIED)
MAGALONG, CHRISTIAN EBAL (QUALIFIED)
MAGALONG, KATHERINE CLAIRE DORIA (QUALIFIED)
MAGALONG, MARIA ANGELINE YAMBAO (QUALIFIED)
MAGANA, CZARINA MABEZA (For Institute of Technology)
MAGANA, MARIVIE RATAC (QUALIFIED)
MAGANGCONG, RANIA RAIHAN MAPANDI (QUALIFIED)
MAGANTE, ZILDJIAN SANCHEZ (QUALIFIED)
MAGARO, LEIDDY ZEANNE FABELLON (QUALIFIED)
MAGARZO, MARIA FE MONTEBON (QUALIFIED)
MAGAS, MICHIKO (For Institute of Technology)
MAGAT, AUBREY MAE DIG (QUALIFIED)
MAGAT, CHRIS SHERIE EULYN RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
MAGAT, CHRISTINA MARIE MEDINA (QUALIFIED)
MAGAT, LEI ANNE (QUALIFIED)
MAGAT, MEYNARD MENDOZA (For Institute of Technology)
MAGAT, MYRNALENE PEREZ (QUALIFIED)
MAGAT, OLIVIA ALEXANDRA COSTUNA (WAITING LIST)
MAGAT, RANZ ARREN CARANDANG (QUALIFIED)
MAGAT, SIRIYAN MORIS ROSALES (QUALIFIED)
MAGAUAY, ALVIN SAMSON (For Institute of Technology)
MAGAYANES, DIONNIE JOZZ (For Institute of Technology)
MAGAYANES, JOANE BARIAS (For Institute of Technology)
MAGBAG, RUDIAN REYES (QUALIFIED)
MAGBANUA, CHRISTOFHER ANGEL SABAN (QUALIFIED)
MAGBANUA, MARY MAY ENGLE (QUALIFIED)
MAGBITANG, FRANK LLOYD ANTHONYSON EVANGELISTA (QUALIFIED)
MAGBOO, MARIA NELLY SUMAYANG (For Institute of Technology)
MAGCALAS, JOHN HENDRICH GOMEZ (QUALIFIED)
MAGCALAS, RAE KAYLA MARIE GARSUTA (QUALIFIED)
MAGCALING, DHEANNE ANGELA BLARDONY (For Institute of Technology)
MAGCAYANG, JHON RHEY JABALLA (QUALIFIED)
MAGDALO, RAFAELA MAJIREEN RAGASA (QUALIFIED)
MAGDAMIT, HANNAH NICOLE REPOLLO (QUALIFIED)
MAGDAMIT, KEVIN VALERIO (QUALIFIED)
MAGDAMIT, XYLE GABRIEL POLICARPIO (QUALIFIED)
MAGDAMIT, YURI INHOG (QUALIFIED)
MAGDAONG, BILL MATIAS (QUALIFIED)
MAGDAONG, NEIL MAGTANONG (For Institute of Technology)
MAGDARAOG, RICHIE LEONA (QUALIFIED)
MAGDASOC, ANDREI ABING (For Institute of Technology)
MAGDATO, EMMANUEL MARVIN MAGTUBO (For Institute of Technology)
MAGGAY, RENIEL DEL MUNDO (For Institute of Technology)
MAGHINANG, JEANRYLL INFIESTO (QUALIFIED)
MAGHIRANG, ALLENA MARIE CANCIO (For Institute of Technology)
MAGHIRANG, JASTINE FAYE VALDEZ (QUALIFIED)
MAGHUYOP, REYCYL REYES (QUALIFIED)
MAGISTRADO, CARL VINCENT JUSON (QUALIFIED)
MAGISTRADO, CHARLOTTE ESTREBELLO (QUALIFIED)
MAGISTRADO, FRANCIS PLOPENIO (QUALIFIED)
MAGISTRADO, JEAN MARTE CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
MAGISTRADO, MARY ELLAINE DE CASTRO (For Institute of Technology)
MAGISTRADO, NATHANIEL LUMICTIN (QUALIFIED)
MAGLALANG, JOHN CARLO RAÑA (QUALIFIED)
MAGLALANG, LARA DOMINIQUE CANTERO (For Institute of Technology)
MAGLALANG, NADINE FAYE ESPEDILLION (For Institute of Technology)
MAGLANGIT, AIRA LYNDES VITTO (QUALIFIED)
MAGLANOC, ROMA JEAN ROQUE (QUALIFIED)
MAGLAQUE, JOSE III DE BORJA (QUALIFIED)
MAGLAQUI, MARJERI MILES ESCALADA (QUALIFIED)
MAGLAQUI, MONIQUE MAE DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
MAGLASANG, ADRIAN GANDO (QUALIFIED)
MAGLASANG, JERICO TANGOG (QUALIFIED)
MAGLAYA, HENRY LOUIE MANARANG (QUALIFIED)
MAGLENTE, KIMBERLY MAE OLIQUIANO (For Institute of Technology)
MAGLENTE, KYTE JEAZEN AMANTE (QUALIFIED)
MAGLINAO, HONEY JOY CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
MAGLINAO, WINONA DASHA OBCIANA (QUALIFIED)
MAGLINTE, RYAN ORPERIA (For Institute of Technology)
MAGLOYUAN, ALANIBELLE GEIGH CABALE (QUALIFIED)
MAGMAYO, EVRICSON BENGT JAO (QUALIFIED)
MAGNATA, JEROM FEGIDERO (For Institute of Technology)
MAGNAYE, ANGELU KRISTEL GONZALES (QUALIFIED)
MAGNAYE, CATHERINE RAMIREZ (QUALIFIED)
MAGNAYE, ERICA JOY MARTINEZ (QUALIFIED)
MAGNAYE, JULIANNE SHEERIN MUELLA (For Institute of Technology)
MAGNAYE, REYNARD ANGELES (QUALIFIED)
MAGNAYE, RYAN JAMES SAN JUAN (QUALIFIED)
MAGNETICO, BLESSY JOY PLAZA (For Institute of Technology)
MAGNIFICO, MA. ANDREA BETHANY ATABAY (For Institute of Technology)
MAGNO, ALVIN JAMES BLANZA (QUALIFIED)
MAGNO, ALYANAH DALE BENITEZ (For Institute of Technology)
MAGNO, BENJ EDGAR GO (QUALIFIED)
MAGNO, CARL JENKINS CANTONG (For Institute of Technology)
MAGNO, DESSA MAE GALOS (For Institute of Technology)
MAGNO, GLEZHIBEL GWEN PARAYNO (For Institute of Technology)
MAGNO, INA LOUISE BALICAT (QUALIFIED)
MAGNO, JESSICA MANIPON (QUALIFIED)
MAGNO, JOYCE MARIE SALAMIDA (QUALIFIED)
MAGNO, KIMBERLY ROSE ANN MATINING (QUALIFIED)
MAGNO, KYLE GABRIEL VILLEGAS (QUALIFIED)
MAGNO, MA. THEA ZETTE GOCHANGCO (QUALIFIED)
MAGNO, MARITHEE FRANCINE VENEZUELA (For Institute of Technology)
MAGNO, REGINE LAZARO (For Institute of Technology)
MAGNO, ROWENA ROSALES (QUALIFIED)
MAGNO, TRISHA LIBUET (QUALIFIED)
MAGNO, ZANDRA KYLA MENOR (For Institute of Technology)
MAGO, GRETLE CABARUAN (For Institute of Technology)
MAGO, HANNAH JOY DESLATE (QUALIFIED)
MAGO, IRA BEATRICE ESLABON (QUALIFIED)
MAGO, JEMUEL STEVEN MANLOLO (QUALIFIED)
MAGO, KYZEL ANNE PARILLAS (For Institute of Technology)
MAGOS, AVEGAIL BAROGO (QUALIFIED)
MAGOS, MICHAEL PAUL BLANCA (QUALIFIED)
MAGOS, RICHELLE ASTURIAS (QUALIFIED)
MAGPANTAY, ANNA MAE DELOS SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
MAGPANTAY, CHONA (For Institute of Technology)
MAGPANTAY, JUBILEE JARA (QUALIFIED)
MAGPANTAY, MARY JANE DELFIN (QUALIFIED)
MAGPANTAY, MICAHELLA JIREH CIPRES (QUALIFIED)
MAGPANTAY, PATRICIA ALEIN IMPAS (QUALIFIED)
MAGPANTAY, PAUL MATTHEW AVERION (QUALIFIED)
MAGPANTAY, RENZ ANGELO REBATIS (For Institute of Technology)
MAGPANTAY JR., ARIEL LADAGA (QUALIFIED)
MAGPATOC, ABIGAIL AGUHAR (WAITING LIST)
MAGPAYO, JONALYN CAMPO (QUALIFIED)
MAGPAYO, LAELANNIE MANINANG (For Institute of Technology)
MAGPAYO, WILLANDER CORONEL (For Institute of Technology)
MAGPOC, HALORA LUZ AQUINO (QUALIFIED)
MAGRACIA, CAMILLE JOIE RODRIGUEZA (For Institute of Technology)
MAGSAEL, EMELY ANGELES (For Institute of Technology)
MAGSAKAY, ALISON KAYE BRIONES (QUALIFIED)
MAGSAKAY, ANGEL MAE VANZUELA (QUALIFIED)
MAGSALIN, ZANTHE AVERIL VILLA (For Institute of Technology)
MAGSANAY, FRIZEL JADE BALUARTE (QUALIFIED)
MAGSAYO, ANGELIKA CLEOFAS (For Institute of Technology)
MAGSINO, CYRUS JAMES PANERGALING (QUALIFIED)
MAGSINO, ERICK ALINTUNA (QUALIFIED)
MAGSINO, ETHEL MAGALING (WAITING LIST)
MAGSINO, JAIREL RICALDE (For Institute of Technology)
MAGSINO, KARL ANGELO BASADA (QUALIFIED)
MAGSINO, ROANN MICAELLA GOPEZ (QUALIFIED)
MAGSIPOC, DANICA JANE CALAY (QUALIFIED)
MAGSIPOC, RHONA LOUISE ALFORQUE (QUALIFIED)
MAGSOMBOL, KAYE DELOS REYES (QUALIFIED)
MAGSULAO, STEPHANIE ROSE PAMA (For Institute of Technology)
MAGTAGNOB, PRECIOUS DIANE DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
MAGTALAS, KRISTINE SARAH RIVERA (QUALIFIED)
MAGTANGOB, JAN LESTER FRAC (QUALIFIED)
MAGTIBAY, CEJAY RALPH CAPUNONG (For Institute of Technology)
MAGTIBAY, MERREYEL QUIOM (For Institute of Technology)
MAGTIRA, MANUEL PRETTA (QUALIFIED)
MAGTIRA, MICO CAMPOS (QUALIFIED)
MAGTOTO, IRVIN BUSCAYNO (For Institute of Technology)
MAGTURO, JOEY JHUDIEL GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
MAGULING, RACHEL ANN KARASIG (For Institute of Technology)
MAGUNDAYAO, ERICA PESIGAN (QUALIFIED)
MAGURA, ROIE BRENDAN (QUALIFIED)
MAGURA, TRIXIE ANN ESTRADA (QUALIFIED)
MAGUSARA, JASSFER MARTINEZ (QUALIFIED)
MAGYAYA, CARLO MIGUEL ZOLETA (QUALIFIED)
MAHILAGA, NEIL ARVIN PORTILLAS (QUALIFIED)
MAHILUM, HERSHEY ANGIELYN BERBER (QUALIFIED)
MAHINAY, JOANNE KAYE FALCONITIN (For Institute of Technology)
MAHINAY, JUSTINE RISCAR (QUALIFIED)
MAHINAY, KEREEN GRAEZELLE PARTULAN (WAITING LIST)
MAHMOUD, MOHAMMAD ALNAS (QUALIFIED)
MAHOR, PAUL DANIEL ROMERO (QUALIFIED)
MAHUSAY, LEZIL TOLING (QUALIFIED)
MAHUSAY, TRIXIA SHAJARRA PILIIN (QUALIFIED)
MAICONG, MEN KENT BACHAR (QUALIFIED)
MAIDO, ALDRIAN LLOYD TAÑADA (For Institute of Technology)
MAIGTING, JEFANIE LIGERALDE (For Institute of Technology)
MAIGUE, ERIKA SHANE BAUTISTA (For Institute of Technology)
MAINAR, KRISTINE ABBY MIRAFLORES (For Institute of Technology)
MAISOG, REGINA CARMELI SALVADOR (For Institute of Technology)
MAITEM, MORRIS SAPON (QUALIFIED)
MAITIM, FRANCIS TROY FERRATER (QUALIFIED)
MAIWAT, GLEN JAY BLASCO (QUALIFIED)
MAIZTEGUI, ISRAEL ALDAY (QUALIFIED)
MAJABAGUE, VERONICA JANE AMORES (QUALIFIED)
MAJAIT, ANGEL ROSE OLVERIA (QUALIFIED)
MAJAIT, MARNIE JARALBA (For Institute of Technology)
MAKABENTA, MARIA AGNES MAHILOM (For Institute of Technology)
MAKIDATO, CARMILLE GAY OLALO (For Institute of Technology)
MAKILAN, MA. NEILLE VERONICA DE PEDRO (QUALIFIED)
MAKIRAMDAM, RYAN CHRISTOPHER AMISTOSO (QUALIFIED)
MAL-ANG, MARY MELVI JACOB (For Institute of Technology)
MALABANA, JHEREZE ANTONIO (For Institute of Technology)
MALABANAN, ALLEN MENDOZA (For Institute of Technology)
MALABANAN, ANNA CRIZELLE TABANAO (QUALIFIED)
MALABANAN, ARIENNE JANINE ADI (For Institute of Technology)
MALABANAN, EDYL VET CARURUCAN (QUALIFIED)
MALABANAN, GELLIAN LANDICHO (QUALIFIED)
MALABANAN, GRACIELA TAMPOS (QUALIFIED)
MALABANAN, IVAN JIRO ELGUERRA (QUALIFIED)
MALABANAN, KELVIN ABARICO (QUALIFIED)
MALABANAN, KIM ELAIZA GALVEZ (QUALIFIED)
MALABANAN, LANS AARON DELA FUENTE (QUALIFIED)
MALABANAN, MA. JESMEN CLARISE ANDAL (QUALIFIED)
MALABANAN, MARIAN ORDOÑEZ (For Institute of Technology)
MALABANAN, MICHAELLA MACALINDRO (For Institute of Technology)
MALABANAN, ZACK JUSTINE MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
MALABATUAN, MA. GRASCIELA (For Institute of Technology)
MALABAYABAS, MARY ROSE DARAUAY (QUALIFIED)
MALABAYABAS, REYLIENE PIEDRAGOZA (For Institute of Technology)
MALABID, JOHN PAUL ADRIANE HALAMAN (QUALIFIED)
MALABIGA, MARK JOSSEL ARGAYOSO (QUALIFIED)
MALABONGA, JANOEL SALDIVAR (For Institute of Technology)
MALACAD, MARIA SALVE QUIMADO (QUALIFIED)
MALACAO, MORELIA ARTIZUELA (QUALIFIED)
MALACAPO, COLEEN LAGASCA (QUALIFIED)
MALACAS, ABEGAIL GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
MALACAS, FERSIE ANN MALAPAD (QUALIFIED)
MALACASTE, EMANUEL JORDAN (QUALIFIED)
MALACASTE, MECHILLE VISTA (QUALIFIED)
MALACO, NASSIM ADIL (QUALIFIED)
MALACURA, MAIKA DALUT (QUALIFIED)
MALAGAR, CEMUND DELFIN (QUALIFIED)
MALAGAYO, DIANE SHERLENE SAMBAJON (QUALIFIED)
MALAGUEÑO, IZYS BAÑES (For Institute of Technology)
MALAGUEÑO, RICA ARIANNE BALINO (WAITING LIST)
MALAIBA, MA. MIKAELA LUCERO (QUALIFIED)
MALAJACAN, JILLIANNA AUBREE MICOLE PUYONG (QUALIFIED)
MALALAD, IRA ELLISHA DEL MUNDO (QUALIFIED)
MALALAD, JOSHUA DEIONDRE TAN (QUALIFIED)
MALALUAN, ANGELO MILLENA (QUALIFIED)
MALANA, KARYLLE YNAH PAGUIGAN (For Institute of Technology)
MALANAY, JOSH IVAN (QUALIFIED)
MALANO, CATHERINE CERIOLA (QUALIFIED)
MALAPAD, CHARLES JOSHUA JACINTO (QUALIFIED)
MALAPIT, SHARELLYN JOIEZ MARIANO (QUALIFIED)
MALAPITAN, DEIDRE JEIDE DELA ROSA (QUALIFIED)
MALAPITAN, LECHARD RAPADA (QUALIFIED)
MALAPO, KANE EDWARD YUARATA (QUALIFIED)
MALAPOTE, GENESIS AUSTINE MEDINA (QUALIFIED)
MALAPOTE, JANN PRECIOUS TIMOTHEI ABRERA (QUALIFIED)
MALAPOTE, JHEA MAE RONGAVILLA (For Institute of Technology)
MALAPOTE, KRISTOFFER DENNIS VITALICIA (QUALIFIED)
MALASMAS, DANNA ERIKA MACEDA (QUALIFIED)
MALATAG, JANICE TRAPA (WAITING LIST)
MALATBALAT, ABEGAIL IVY LEGO (For Institute of Technology)
MALATBALAT, JASMEN JOY MALAZARTE (For Institute of Technology)
MALATE, JEREI REY (For Institute of Technology)
MALATE, NORCEL SALITA (QUALIFIED)
MALATE, SOFIA KRISTIN MAURICIO (WAITING LIST)
MALAUBI, BRIAN BONGO (QUALIFIED)
MALAVEGA, CHINIE REAL (QUALIFIED)
MALAYAS, DARREN FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
MALAYBA, JEANJAQUET ESPINO (QUALIFIED)
MALAYO, ALLEN CLOYD ATES (QUALIFIED)
MALAYO, MONICA MONTIEL (QUALIFIED)
MALAZA, MARK JOSEPH GIBAGA (For Institute of Technology)
MALAZZAB, LEONORA MAE DARANG (For Institute of Technology)
MALBAN, RHAJIA SULONG (QUALIFIED)
MALBAS, JENEVIEVE VILLARUBIA (QUALIFIED)
MALBAS, MA. BERNADETTE MATIAS (For Institute of Technology)
MALBOG, RON JULIUS VIDAL (QUALIFIED)
MALCONTENTO, DANICA JOY MANA-AY (QUALIFIED)
MALDA, JANRICH ABADA (QUALIFIED)
MALDA, KRISTINE MACADAT (For Institute of Technology)
MALDIA, MA. SHIELA TOLETE (QUALIFIED)
MALEDEO, JHAMEL MAY OQUIA (QUALIFIED)
MALELANG, ROSEANNE PEARL BENCITO (QUALIFIED)
MALIBIRAN, SEAN MATTHEW SEMILLA (For Institute of Technology)
MALICDEM, CYLA JUBELLE ESTRADA (For Institute of Technology)
MALICDEM, DANIEL CAPADA (QUALIFIED)
MALICDEM, SOPHIA ALEXANDRA ABRERA (For Institute of Technology)
MALICSE, IVY GAIL LETRACION (QUALIFIED)
MALIGAT, JEAN MATTEL FRANCO (QUALIFIED)
MALIGAYA, DESIREE GARCES (QUALIFIED)
MALIGRO, JOLLY ANN ROQUE (QUALIFIED)
MALIGRO, LOVE JOY PADRIQUE (QUALIFIED)
MALIHAN, ELAINE LAUSIN (QUALIFIED)
MALIHAN, LOUIESSE ANDREY LEONARDO (WAITING LIST)
MALIMATA, MARYJOYCE CASAUL (For Institute of Technology)
MALIMBAN, THEA MAYEN PABITON (QUALIFIED)
MALINAO, EDJIN WALD ESPINAS (For Institute of Technology)
MALINAO, JADE AQUE (QUALIFIED)
MALINAO, PAULINE MARIZ ALTAREZ (For Institute of Technology)
MALINAO, SARINA ANDREA MATRE (QUALIFIED)
MALINAO, YDONAH FE ANTONIETTE CLARINAN (QUALIFIED)
MALINAS, KAYZIE ANGELI DELLOSA (QUALIFIED)
MALINIS, CARLYN LLANETA (For Institute of Technology)
MALINIS, MEL PATRICK DELOS SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
MALIT, BRIAN KYLE BATAC (QUALIFIED)
MALIT, BRYJDO DUPLITO (QUALIFIED)
MALIWANAG, DRAIZZEN EMM LAGAR (QUALIFIED)
MALIWAT, CHRISTINE JOY CODINA (QUALIFIED)
MALIWAT, PATRICIA MAE ZARA (QUALIFIED)
MALLANAO, MONIQUE DAVILA (QUALIFIED)
MALLARE, ANGELO SERRANO (QUALIFIED)
MALLARE, CLARISSA MAE DACALLOS (For Institute of Technology)
MALLARE, JASMINE JADE FIGUEROA (QUALIFIED)
MALLARE, JOSHUA MILLA (QUALIFIED)
MALLARI, ANDREI CHARLES MACATUNO (QUALIFIED)
MALLARI, ANGELA NIÑA AMOR (QUALIFIED)
MALLARI, AUBREY DANDAN (QUALIFIED)
MALLARI, GABRIEL ANTHONY MALIKSI (QUALIFIED)
MALLARI, JACQUELINE BELON (For Institute of Technology)
MALLARI, JAN BEATRICE JOELLE GASPAR (For Institute of Technology)
MALLARI, JERIC CLEMENTE (QUALIFIED)
MALLARI, JHOBE MARQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
MALLARI, JOHN GODWIN ABRIL (QUALIFIED)
MALLARI, JOHN HEAVEN TABUZO (QUALIFIED)
MALLARI, JOHN LOUIE RAMOS (For Institute of Technology)
MALLARI, LEO VERON CABUNGAN (For Institute of Technology)
MALLARI, LINDSAY JEAN CORPUZ (QUALIFIED)
MALLARI, MARIAN ROMELIE TORRES (QUALIFIED)
MALLARI, MONICA RAVEN AGRIMANO (For Institute of Technology)
MALLARI, RAIZA MAE MEDEL (For Institute of Technology)
MALLARI, REABECCA LIEANNE MAGNO (QUALIFIED)
MALLARI, RICAR ESCARIO (For Institute of Technology)
MALLARI, RUTH ANDREA HIZON (QUALIFIED)
MALLILLIN, CHRISTIAN EMMANUEL FARALA (For Institute of Technology)
MALLILLIN, KRYSTOFF THEODORE ZAYAS (QUALIFIED)
MALLILLIN, MAXWELL SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
MALLILLIN, PAR ANGEL ADONA (QUALIFIED)
MALLO, ANNE MALALAD (For Institute of Technology)
MALLORCA, CIELO MARIEH GARCIA (WAITING LIST)
MALLORCA, HESSEL JOY NAMBIO (QUALIFIED)
MALLORCA, KYLLA SOFIA MASIBAY (WAITING LIST)
MALLORCA, MARC ADRIAN ASAY (QUALIFIED)
MALOLOYON, KAILA COLEEN OBINA (For Institute of Technology)
MALONG, ARIANNE MAE SIDRONE (For Institute of Technology)
MALONZO, ANNE JEANNET PONTIVEROS (QUALIFIED)
MALONZO, DANIELLEE JOHN VENTURA (QUALIFIED)
MALONZO, JAIE MARGARET CONCEPCION (QUALIFIED)
MALONZO, PATRICIA MARLENI DEL ROSARIO (QUALIFIED)
MALONZO, POLO COSCA (QUALIFIED)
MALQUISTO, CHRIST’L ANNE AGA (QUALIFIED)
MALQUITAR, JERICHO LEGASPI (QUALIFIED)
MALSI, LANCE DOLPH SALVADOR (QUALIFIED)
MALTO, HOUVEY DARREN LIMPAHAN (QUALIFIED)
MALTO, JULLIE ANNE PABULAR (For Institute of Technology)
MALTO, MARY ANN NASAYAO (QUALIFIED)
MALUBAY, FRANCIS ANGELO ENCARNACION (QUALIFIED)
MALUNDAS, KHYLLO HERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
MALUNES, LESLIE KATE SELODIO (For Institute of Technology)
MALUNES, MARIO JR. TERANIA (QUALIFIED)
MALUNES, MARK STEVEN CABILAN (QUALIFIED)
MALVEDA, ABRAHAM FLORES (QUALIFIED)
MAMA-O, SHANIAH EDCEL CARILLO (QUALIFIED)
MAMANGCAO, ABDUL RAAFI BATO (QUALIFIED)
MAMANGON, DANIEL JOHN (For Institute of Technology)
MAMANGON, MARCO TOLENTINO (QUALIFIED)
MAMANGUN, KURT NICOLE SALOPAGIO (For Institute of Technology)
MAMARADLO, ALEXIS NICOLE CHUA (For Institute of Technology)
MAMARADLO, JOYCE FAITH SISON (QUALIFIED)
MAMARADLO, KATHERINE DELOS SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
MAMARIL, DIETHER SORETO (QUALIFIED)
MAMARIL, JOHN MARIUS CALICA (QUALIFIED)
MAMARIL, MARY LEITYCA CHARLOTTE VERZO (QUALIFIED)
MAMARIL, NICOLE ANGELINE VILLAGRACIA (QUALIFIED)
MAMARIL, RIVEN AGBESI (QUALIFIED)
MAMARIL, SHERLYN ALVAREZ (QUALIFIED)
MAMAUAG, ANGINETH TAGAPAN (QUALIFIED)
MAMAUAG, ROCEL CARLA LABITA (WAITING LIST)
MAMAWAG, CARL ALYSTER BAGAIPO (QUALIFIED)
MAMAWAG, SEANKYLE JOSH CARDENAS (QUALIFIED)
MAMING, STEFANIE ANNE PETERO (For Institute of Technology)
MAMINTA, AYESSA DAPULANG (For Institute of Technology)
MAMINTA, JERICK RIÑOS (QUALIFIED)
MAMIS, ANGELO SANTIAGO (QUALIFIED)
MAMITAG, JOSHUA DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
MAMON, JULIANA BEATRIZ BERGANIO (QUALIFIED)
MAMONTOS, ESTER MEDINA (QUALIFIED)
MAMPUSTI, EADRIEX JADE – (QUALIFIED)
MAMUGAY, HARVEY PADASAS (QUALIFIED)
MAMURIC, KIMBERLY CHELSEA BAUTISTA (WAITING LIST)
MAMUYAC, VINCENT LOUISE BINSOL (QUALIFIED)
MANA, TRENCIA FAYE NIEVES (QUALIFIED)
MANAAY, LYNETTE ANNE OLAGUER (QUALIFIED)
MANABAT, BRIAN VICTOR PICARDAL (QUALIFIED)
MANABAT, CHARLIZE LAZARO (QUALIFIED)
MANABAT, ELLAINE BEATRIZ BENEDICTO (QUALIFIED)
MANABAT, FIOLA CUSI (QUALIFIED)
MANABAT, GHENALYN ASINGUA (For Institute of Technology)
MANABAT, HANNAH LUISA ESCOTO (QUALIFIED)
MANABAT, IVAN REMOH QUIAMBAO (For Institute of Technology)
MANABAT, JUAN MARIO PABLO (QUALIFIED)
MANABAT, KRISNEY MARIE GERMAR (For Institute of Technology)
MANABAT, SOPHIA FRANCESCA RIGDAO (QUALIFIED)
MAÑACO, REEYAN MERJIET NAKAR (For Institute of Technology)
MANACOB, CRISSELLE LOU ANSANO (QUALIFIED)
MANADAY, ARRIANE GAIL DOGANG (QUALIFIED)
MANADERO, MICHELLE MONTALES (QUALIFIED)
MANADONG, AMIL EREGIA (For Institute of Technology)
MANAHAN, ANICA PAMELA FRANCISCO (For Institute of Technology)
MANAHAN, DANICA ALYSSA ECHON (QUALIFIED)
MANAHAN, DRAKE PAUL (QUALIFIED)
MANAHAN, JOHN MARLO MERCADO (QUALIFIED)
MANAHAN, JOHNIELLE MIKE TUD (QUALIFIED)
MANAHAN, NELSIE MARIE DAGAMAC (QUALIFIED)
MANAHON, MIKE VINCENT MATAS (QUALIFIED)
MAÑALAC, DENISE REGINE SUNGA (QUALIFIED)
MAÑALAC, JINGKY FLORES (WAITING LIST)
MAÑALAC, MARK HERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
MANALANG, ANGELO JUNELLE (For Institute of Technology)
MANALANG, C-JAY VARGAS (For Institute of Technology)
MANALANG, ERIKHA DELA ROSA (For Institute of Technology)
MANALANG, HAILIE JADE (QUALIFIED)
MANALANG, JOHN AUDREE (QUALIFIED)
MANALANG, STEPHANIE AMACIO (QUALIFIED)
MANALANSAN, ROBERT NEIL OJO (QUALIFIED)
MANALANZAN, CASEY TALAVERA (QUALIFIED)
MANALASTAS, ARISH ROSARIO (For Institute of Technology)
MANALASTAS, ARYANNA GAILA BACULINAO (For Institute of Technology)
MANALASTAS, ELLA SHAMMAH LAZARO (QUALIFIED)
MANALASTAS, LIEZEL ANN SUBA (QUALIFIED)
MANALASTAS, TREBLIG JOHN VIOLA (For Institute of Technology)
MANALASTAS, ZBASTIAN BORGY ORTUA (QUALIFIED)
MANALAYSAY, KRYSTAL GAIL GIANAN (QUALIFIED)
MANALILI, ANDREA LOUISSE DIMALIWAT (QUALIFIED)
MANALILI, JASHLEY TEODORO (QUALIFIED)
MANALILI, JEDDY FACTORA (For Institute of Technology)
MANALILI, MAREEKA VICTORIA (QUALIFIED)
MANALLO, ANGELO LISACA (QUALIFIED)
MANALO, AERON KRIZ LUISAGA (QUALIFIED)
MANALO, AIRA NICOLE DE LEON (QUALIFIED)
MANALO, ANNA LOREN SUBOL (QUALIFIED)
MANALO, ANTONETTE PEREZ (QUALIFIED)
MANALO, ANTONETTE SALONGA (For Institute of Technology)
MANALO, ARA JANE LOZADA (QUALIFIED)
MANALO, CARL ANGELO CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
MANALO, CHELSEA BERNARDINE LOPENA (QUALIFIED)
MANALO, CLARISSE ESPITAL (QUALIFIED)
MANALO, CRISTIAN JAMES PEREZ (QUALIFIED)
MANALO, DIMPLE MAE NESUS (QUALIFIED)
MANALO, EDMAR TEOPE (For Institute of Technology)
MANALO, ERIKA RAE SOSA (For Institute of Technology)
MANALO, GERINE KARLA SANTIAGO (QUALIFIED)
MANALO, HANS LARREL YNGRESO (QUALIFIED)
MANALO, JACOB ESCONDE (QUALIFIED)
MANALO, JANSEN PAUL RODRIGUEZ (QUALIFIED)
MANALO, JEAN ROSELLE FINEZ (QUALIFIED)
MANALO, JOHN ROBERT MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
MANALO, JOSE PAULO MIRANDA (QUALIFIED)
MANALO, JUAN KARLO MOJICA (WAITING LIST)
MANALO, KRIZELLE JOYCE CAISIP (For Institute of Technology)
MANALO, LIAN ASTRID DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
MANALO, MAEREEN KYLA SEBOLINO (For Institute of Technology)
MANALO, MAYUMI TOLOSA (QUALIFIED)
MANALO, MIGUELITO MAGSINO (For Institute of Technology)
MANALO, REDEEMYRRH YSRAEL STA. ANA (QUALIFIED)
MANALO, RHENIER JOHN CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
MANALO, RHINA MAE ORTIZ (QUALIFIED)
MANALO, ROLDAN JAMES RODRIGUEZ (For Institute of Technology)
MANALOS, RYAN MANIQUIZ (QUALIFIED)
MANALOTO, JOSHUA MIER MARTINEZ (QUALIFIED)
MANALOTO, SHION-AKI RIU BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
MANALUZ, JOHN BENEDICT CADAY (QUALIFIED)
MANANGAN, ASHER VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
MANANGAN, JEMIMA OBISPO (For Institute of Technology)
MANANGAT, NICO (WAITING LIST)
MANANGHAYA, LEE GIORDAN TORIO (QUALIFIED)
MANANGHAYA, RIA CAMILLE TURLA (WAITING LIST)
MANANQUIL, CRIEZEL ANNE TORRES (QUALIFIED)
MANANQUIL, JAN PATRICIA ARRIOLA (QUALIFIED)
MANANQUIL, MIA CLARISSE OTIONG (QUALIFIED)
MANANSALA, CATHERINE SALES (QUALIFIED)
MANANSALA, ELLYSA MAE AUREUS (QUALIFIED)
MANANSALA, FRANCHESKKA MALIGAYA (QUALIFIED)
MANANSALA, KIMBERLY VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
MANANSALA, KYLA MAE ERENO (For Institute of Technology)
MANANSALA, MA. KARLA YSABELLE RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
MANANSALA, MAXENE JULIANE TUAZON (For Institute of Technology)
MANANSALA, MERYLL MADISON OJERIO (QUALIFIED)
MANANSALA, MICHAEL MEGIA (QUALIFIED)
MANANSALA, SYDNEREIGN CARRASCO (For Institute of Technology)
MANANSALA, TRISHEA ANNE PANGAN (For Institute of Technology)
MANAOG, DANIEL JAVINES (QUALIFIED)
MANAOG, KRYSVIEN MADELEINE BONABON (QUALIFIED)
MANAOG, NOELSKI CADAPAN (QUALIFIED)
MANAOG JR., FLORENCIO BELDAD (QUALIFIED)
MANAOIS, CARMELLA ANNE RONQUILLO (QUALIFIED)
MANAOIS, JOAN MAY ROMERO (QUALIFIED)
MAÑAPAO, RANA MARIE SANCHEZ (WAITING LIST)
MANAPAT, MICHEAL ASHLEY RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
MANAPUL, KRISTINE JOY CANLAS (QUALIFIED)
MANAQUIL, JOHN REY (QUALIFIED)
MANARANG, AILA MARIE BALAURO (QUALIFIED)
MANARANG, MANUELLE ALDWIN DIZOR (QUALIFIED)
MANARIN, MARY GOLD CHERREGUINE (QUALIFIED)
MANAROG, JEZZEL YAMIDO (For Institute of Technology)
MAÑAS, CHERIS PALOMAR (For Institute of Technology)
MANASIS, MORINE MAE BORNALES (QUALIFIED)
MANATAD, DESIREE RICO (QUALIFIED)
MANATAD, KRIZZA JANE CAMANTE (QUALIFIED)
MANATAD, MARC KELVINCE NOGUERRA (For Institute of Technology)
MANATAD, VERNA LAVARRETE (QUALIFIED)
MANATLAO, PAULINE SUAREZ (For Institute of Technology)
MANAYAG, MONICA TUVILLA (For Institute of Technology)
MANAYON, ANGENETH CABILLO (QUALIFIED)
MANAYON, SHAINA MARIE ANARIO (For Institute of Technology)
MANCAO, NORIE ROSE TINARIPE (QUALIFIED)
MANCERA, BRYLLE CEDRIC BORABIEN (QUALIFIED)
MANCERA, PAULO ANDRE NEPOMUCENO (QUALIFIED)
MANCILLA, MARK JACOB CRISOSTOMO (QUALIFIED)
MANCIO, HONEY ROSE ARNAIZ (QUALIFIED)
MANCOL, JHON LORD LALAGUNA (QUALIFIED)
MANCOL, NIKKI MARIE YANGZON (QUALIFIED)
MANDAC, GRETA MIRACLEA CALLEJA (For Institute of Technology)
MANDAC, JANINE CONSTANTINO (QUALIFIED)
MANDAC, OSCAR JR. CATAMA (QUALIFIED)
MANDAING, CLARISSE GOCON (QUALIFIED)
MANDALA, IVAN JAY PATAG (QUALIFIED)
MANDALIHAN, FRANCIS PARICA (For Institute of Technology)
MANDANAO, ELLEN THERESE ROSAMILLA (For Institute of Technology)
MANDAPAT, CLARISSA DELFIN (QUALIFIED)
MANDAR, ANGELO CHRISTIAN RAMOS (For Institute of Technology)
MANDARIO, ZALEA MARIE VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
MANDEOYA, REYNALYN JUAN (QUALIFIED)
MANDI, MIKEE LEGASPI (For Institute of Technology)
MANDI, RONA JANE OBREGON (QUALIFIED)
MANDIA, JOHN CARLO MATIRA (QUALIFIED)
MANDIA, JOSE MANUEL LEGARTO (QUALIFIED)
MANDIGAL, JOANNA MARIE CANILLA (QUALIFIED)
MANDILAG, MARK LESTER BATOY (QUALIFIED)
MANDING, MITCH ELAISE MACIAS (QUALIFIED)
MANDINGUIADO, MARY JOYCE VALENCIA (For Institute of Technology)
MANE, EDZEL GENDRANO (For Institute of Technology)
MAÑEBO, DON REXON LAYA (QUALIFIED)
MANECLANG, LEE MICHAEL SADIO (For Institute of Technology)
MANECLANG, RAEM MARGARETH TIBOR (For Institute of Technology)
MANEJA, CHRISTIAN GERALD MAGNAYE (For Institute of Technology)
MANERA, KATRINA ANN TIU (QUALIFIED)
MANES, EASEL VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
MANGA, ISRAEL JOHN CASTRO (QUALIFIED)
MANGABA, JOWENFELL MARIE GONZALES (QUALIFIED)
MANGADAP, JOHN BENEDICT FRANCISCO (For Institute of Technology)
MANGAHAS, ALLANIS MILLEN LEYVA (For Institute of Technology)
MANGAHAS, ANDREA PAULINE YU (For Institute of Technology)
MANGAHAS, ANNA LAROSA (QUALIFIED)
MANGAHAS, CHRISTINE JOY VELEZ (QUALIFIED)
MANGAHAS, DANICA ROSE ALEJOS (For Institute of Technology)
MANGAHAS, JEROME AJERO (QUALIFIED)
MANGAHAS, LEI MORALES (QUALIFIED)
MANGAHAS, LI ROUSE CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
MANGAHAS, MAYVILYN DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
MANGALAO, JANNA KRISTELLE GALURAN (QUALIFIED)
MANGALIMAN, KHELSY GAYLE CABRAL (For Institute of Technology)
MANGALINDAN, KARL ACE MALACA (QUALIFIED)
MANGALINDAN, MELVIN HABLA (For Institute of Technology)
MANGALINDAN, RANXELL JASON PINEDA (QUALIFIED)
MANGALINO, CURT JUSTINE PACIA (QUALIFIED)
MANGALOS, KIMBERLY STA. ANA (WAITING LIST)
MANGALUS, ALLAINE LUISE DEL CAMPO (QUALIFIED)
MANGAMPO, ROMNICK ROMUALDO (QUALIFIED)
MANGANTI, AGNES VIVIEN CARPIO (QUALIFIED)
MANGAO, MA. PEARLENE ODANGO (For Institute of Technology)
MANGAO, NICOLE MALONESIO (QUALIFIED)
MANGAPOT, WILMAR POSCABLO (QUALIFIED)
MANGARAN, MELFER ARNOBIT (QUALIFIED)
MANGASPAR, ADRIENNE KRISTINE LAO (QUALIFIED)
MANGAYA, NICOLE HIPOLITO (For Institute of Technology)
MANGELIN, BEATRICE NUGA (QUALIFIED)
MANGI, MARK HARRIS QUIROZ (QUALIFIED)
MANGIBIN, MARIA SOFIA CAYABYAB (For Institute of Technology)
MANGILA, EDRIAN JOSH FLORES (QUALIFIED)
MANGILAYA, ADRIAN BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
MANGILAYA, ERIKA NUESCA (QUALIFIED)
MANGILIMAN, ANDREA BEATRICE UCHI (QUALIFIED)
MANGILINAN, AIZEN LOUISE VALENTINO (QUALIFIED)
MANGINSAY, MARIANNE ABILO (QUALIFIED)
MANGLA-AS, DESIREE ARREN APUNGAO (WAITING LIST)
MANGLALLAN, REEM PAGADOR (QUALIFIED)
MANGOBA, ROSE ANN AUS (QUALIFIED)
MANGOBA, TABITHA GEN CASTILLO (QUALIFIED)
MANGOMA, SHIELA JOY CORTES (For Institute of Technology)
MANGON, CHRISHANE NATHALIE SAN ANTONIO (For Institute of Technology)
MANGONDATO, RON JUSTIN PALER (QUALIFIED)
MANGONON, MARIAN ANDIE CALDO (QUALIFIED)
MANGOSING, SANDRA LOUISE CABUYADAO (QUALIFIED)
MANGRAMO, BENEDICT (WAITING LIST)
MANGUBAT, GLYDELL DOTOLLO (QUALIFIED)
MANGUBAT, JOHN ANTHONY (WAITING LIST)
MANGUBAT, MIKAYLA DAGALA (QUALIFIED)
MANGUBAT, RANDOLPH ARCUENO (QUALIFIED)
MANGUI, MA. SARAH SUZANE LAYAO (QUALIFIED)
MANGUI, PRITCH GERALD MALLILLIN (For Institute of Technology)
MANGUIAT, REXINNE GIANA ACABA (QUALIFIED)
MANGUIT, DELEISA DELA ROSA (QUALIFIED)
MANGULABNAN, EMMANUEL JAY ANDRES (QUALIFIED)
MANGULABNAN, LANCE ADIEL MICLAT (QUALIFIED)
MANGULABNAN, NICO MIGUEL LACSON (QUALIFIED)
MANGUNDAYAO, ANGEL PEREZ (QUALIFIED)
MANGUNE, EGEJ MARI MARUNDAN (QUALIFIED)
MANIACOP, AARON KIM ROSARIO (For Institute of Technology)
MANIAGO, JAN KIRSTEIN PEREZ (QUALIFIED)
MANIAGO, MA. CRISTINA PANGYARIHAN (QUALIFIED)
MANIAGO, MIKAELLA MANABAT (QUALIFIED)
MANIANGLUNG, ETHAN KARL DAVID (For Institute of Technology)
MANIAUL, RYDEL KRISHA QUEZON (QUALIFIED)
MAÑIBO, DARIAN ANDREI FESTIN (QUALIFIED)
MANICAR, JUAN PAOLO BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
MANICLANG, JACQUELYN FABILLAR (For Institute of Technology)
MANIFOR, RICHELMYR CARABEO (QUALIFIED)
MANIGBAS, DIANNA JOY COSIDO (QUALIFIED)
MANILAY, KENNETH MAÑOSCA (QUALIFIED)
MANIMBAO, MICHELLE ANNE OBAR (QUALIFIED)
MANIMBO, HANNAH GRACE GALLARDO (For Institute of Technology)
MANIMTIM, ELAINE JOY AROGONCIA (QUALIFIED)
MANINGAS, ANDREA LORRAINE ESTRELLA (QUALIFIED)
MANINGAS, DAINA ROSE ALIÑO (QUALIFIED)
MANINGAS, JILLIANE ALLEYNE FERNANDO (QUALIFIED)
MANINGAS, KYLE KEVIN MIRANDA (For Institute of Technology)
MANINGAS, MARIA ISABEL GUTIERREZ (QUALIFIED)
MANINGDING, PAULO NOO (QUALIFIED)
MANIPON, JOYCE ANN LOU DE LIMOS (QUALIFIED)
MANIPULA, KENDRA YSABEL CEZAR (QUALIFIED)
MANIQUIS, MARIA BEATRICE (QUALIFIED)
MANIQUIZ, ALEXA JANE DELA CRUZ (For Institute of Technology)
MANIQUIZ, CHRISTIAN LLOYD GREGORIO (QUALIFIED)
MANIQUIZ, GERALD MENDOZA (For Institute of Technology)
MANIQUIZ, JERICHO ESCOSIO (For Institute of Technology)
MANJARES, YNA MARIE SUAREZ (QUALIFIED)
MANLANGIT, CLARISSA MATO (QUALIFIED)
MANLANGIT, LEONARD FRANCIS MAZO (QUALIFIED)
MANLANGIT, RINALYN BERAN (QUALIFIED)
MANLANGIT, RIZZA MAE PIQUIT (WAITING LIST)
MANLAPAS, VINCENT JOHN MANDAL (WAITING LIST)
MANLAPAZ, ALYANNA PAULA SANTOS (For Institute of Technology)
MANLAPAZ, ANN PATRICE CANTON (For Institute of Technology)
MANLAPAZ, ARON TABURNAL (QUALIFIED)
MANLAPAZ, CAMILLE QUEROL (QUALIFIED)
MANLAPAZ, CHESKA AREN QUISUMBING (QUALIFIED)
MANLAPAZ, ERIKA MAE QUIBOT (WAITING LIST)
MANLAPAZ, IRA TIMOTHY DIAZ (QUALIFIED)
MANLAPAZ, KIM RUSSEL LUMANOG (QUALIFIED)
MANLAPAZ, RESTY MATTHEW SUERTE (QUALIFIED)
MANLAPAZ, RICA JOYCE DIZON (QUALIFIED)
MANLICLIC, GIAN MIGUEL MIRABEL (QUALIFIED)
MANLIG, MARY ANTONETTE TALOSIG (QUALIFIED)
MANLONGAT, CHANDLER MORATILLO (QUALIFIED)
MANLULU, RYEL NICOLO BERNALDEZ (For Institute of Technology)
MANLUNAS, JUSTIN RICH BROFAR (QUALIFIED)
MANLUSOC, DIANA KATE JOAQUIN (For Institute of Technology)
MANOGUID, KRYZYLL LAIKA YVETTE TOLEDANA (QUALIFIED)
MANON-OG, DIANA MARIE (For Institute of Technology)
MANONG, JOHANNA MARIE DONGUINES (QUALIFIED)
MANONGSONG, JOHN REN DICIN (QUALIFIED)
MANOVA, JUSTEL DALUMPINES (QUALIFIED)
MANOZON, JESTER GAPUNAY (QUALIFIED)
MANRESA, AMIEL CHEDRYC QUIDES (QUALIFIED)
MANREZA, CLARENCE ANN ROXAS (For Institute of Technology)
MANRIQUE, ADREANA FONTANILLA (For Institute of Technology)
MANRIQUE, FREDDA MARIE BERMAS (QUALIFIED)
MANRIQUE, MARK JAY NANUD (QUALIFIED)
MANRIQUE, MICHAEL ANGELO PANOLLERA (QUALIFIED)
MANSANERO, VERLADETTE ABAS (QUALIFIED)
MANTAL, KENNETH ANGELO AUSTRIA (QUALIFIED)
MANTARING, AGA HAYAG (QUALIFIED)
MANTARING, CHRISTINE JOY TAN (QUALIFIED)
MANTE, CHRISTIAN REY LAWAN (For Institute of Technology)
MANTE, SEAN MEL CALABOCAL (QUALIFIED)
MANTEQUILLA, GERALD GOZON (QUALIFIED)
MANTILLA, AL FRANCIS DENIEL GITANES (QUALIFIED)
MANTILLA, SHILOH CASALO (WAITING LIST)
MANTOS, RACHEL ANN CACHUELA (QUALIFIED)
MANTOS, SHERYL ANN ARCENAL (QUALIFIED)
MANTUA, DHANNA JANE ANDAYA (QUALIFIED)
MANTUANO, JORDAN JAE CANO (QUALIFIED)
MANTUHAC, JON CHARLES MARTHY CABAYLO (QUALIFIED)
MANUBA, JOANNAH LAZO (For Institute of Technology)
MANUBEN, MICCA CADANO (QUALIFIED)
MAÑUCAT, ALYSSA ALCARAZ (QUALIFIED)
MANUCOM, JUSTIN GERICK DADAP (QUALIFIED)
MANUEL, AHMIR JAY DEL ROSARIO (QUALIFIED)
MANUEL, AILEEN DONNA VILLANUEVA (For Institute of Technology)
MANUEL, ALHEY (For Institute of Technology)
MANUEL, ALYSSA ERIKA CALMA (QUALIFIED)
MANUEL, ANDRE JHUNEL SALVADOR (For Institute of Technology)
MANUEL, ARIANE NERIZ DIAZ (For Institute of Technology)
MANUEL, FRENZ CARLO BALAIS (QUALIFIED)
MANUEL, JANINE JOY MANDRILLA (QUALIFIED)
MANUEL, JEANA KAIRA SANTOS (WAITING LIST)
MANUEL, JENESIS GARCES (QUALIFIED)
MANUEL, JERIC SOLOMON (QUALIFIED)
MANUEL, JOBEN ESPERO (For Institute of Technology)
MANUEL, JOHN ANGELO CASTRO (WAITING LIST)
MANUEL, JOHN MICHAEL REMOLLO (QUALIFIED)
MANUEL, KARL JOHN ESPEJO (QUALIFIED)
MANUEL, KHRYSTYN SABINIANO (QUALIFIED)
MANUEL, MARY KLAIRE ALIGNAY (For Institute of Technology)
MANUEL, MELLE JUSTINNE ABALOS (For Institute of Technology)
MANUEL, PATRICIA JOYCE VILLASTIQUI (For Institute of Technology)
MANUEL, PAUL MATTHEW LUMANGLAS (QUALIFIED)
MANUEL, PAULA JANELLE LALUNIO (QUALIFIED)
MANUEL, PORTIA DANNICA TIMAJO (QUALIFIED)
MANUEL, ROLI ANGELO RAÑON (QUALIFIED)
MANUEL, SAMUEL JUSTINE GUTIERREZ (QUALIFIED)
MANUEL, SARAH JOY ABESAMIS (QUALIFIED)
MANUEL, VIVIEN FAYE GROYON (QUALIFIED)
MANUGUID, EDALVINNE HIBAY (QUALIFIED)
MANUMBALI, ANGELITO ROBASTO (QUALIFIED)
MANUNGGAY, ETHAN MAR LAPANIETE (QUALIFIED)
MANUZON, MARK GLEN TUA (QUALIFIED)
MANZANARES, BENEDICT ADA (QUALIFIED)
MANZANILLA, CAROL MAE VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
MANZANILLA, CYRUS JEDIDIAH EMMANUEL ORTEGA IV (QUALIFIED)
MANZANILLA, JAY GIVERO (QUALIFIED)
MANZANILLO, VENUS KLYDE PRESTO (QUALIFIED)
MANZANO, BRYAN (QUALIFIED)
MANZANO, CANDY MAE MARCOS (QUALIFIED)
MANZANO, GEORGE JR. MORA (QUALIFIED)
MANZANO, JAZREEL ROLLUQUE (QUALIFIED)
MANZANO, JOLINA ALEJANDRO (WAITING LIST)
MANZANO, LEANARD IAN ICO (QUALIFIED)
MANZANO, MA. ANGELICA JOY DEMDAM (QUALIFIED)
MANZANO, ROMAN OCHOA (QUALIFIED)
MANZANO, YVETTE MARIE MALANTAR (QUALIFIED)
MANZO, KYLA LOUISE DE CASTRO (QUALIFIED)
MANZO, LAWRENCE JOSHUA BUENDIA (For Institute of Technology)
MANZON, SHERALE BHEA DEMEGILLO (QUALIFIED)
MAPA, ALEXIS GIRAY (For Institute of Technology)
MAPA, JAMES ADRIEL REMERATA (QUALIFIED)
MAPA, JASPER FRANZ TUSI (QUALIFIED)
MAPA, PAUL JOHN PEREZ (QUALIFIED)
MAPA, RIKKI-MAE BUHIA (For Institute of Technology)
MAPA, STEVEN NEAL ROQUE (For Institute of Technology)
MAPALO, MA. ANGELICA CLAIRE VINLUAN (WAITING LIST)
MAPANAO, DANIELLE DAUZ (For Institute of Technology)
MAPANAO, KIM JOSHUA PEÑACERRADA (For Institute of Technology)
MAPATAC, GLADYS MANGASER (For Institute of Technology)
MAPAYE, DENICE LOREN ROMA (QUALIFIED)
MAPE, KATHERINE MAE DE GUIA (QUALIFIED)
MAPILI, MICHELLE PILPA (QUALIFIED)
MAPILISAN, NICOLE DELA CRUZ (For Institute of Technology)
MAPOY, RAMIL BETUIN (QUALIFIED)
MAPUE, MARK JUSTIN (For Institute of Technology)
MAPULA, JOSEPHINE GALLEGO (QUALIFIED)
MAPUTE, JOJO CARLO CAÑETE (QUALIFIED)
MAQUERA, MIA KRISHA BABLIS (QUALIFIED)
MAQUI, JHONISIO ROMAR BALITAAN (For Institute of Technology)
MAQUIRANG, JAYZEL FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
MAQUISO, BERMHELYN SARTO (For Institute of Technology)
MARALIT, MILA ROSENDA PADILLA (QUALIFIED)
MARAMAG, JOANA PAULA GECALE (QUALIFIED)
MARAMAG, LOUISE JADE PELOVELLO (For Institute of Technology)
MARAMAG, MARY ROSE ALDAY (QUALIFIED)
MARAMBA, HANS RAINIER MANESE (For Institute of Technology)
MARAÑA, FERRIN JANE ALBARINA (QUALIFIED)
MARAÑA, MIGGY FRANCESKA TRINOS (QUALIFIED)
MARANAN, DENISE TALLADA (WAITING LIST)
MARANAN, JARENS GREGORIO (QUALIFIED)
MARANAN, KIRSTEN KYLE LOVE RAMOS (For Institute of Technology)
MARANAN, QUEENVINCEL DIMAYUGA (WAITING LIST)
MARANGA, ANDREA JANELA TURLA (QUALIFIED)
MARANON, MARK JAMES AFABLE (For Institute of Technology)
MARAÑON, CRISTINE JOY LAGUSAD (For Institute of Technology)
MARAÑON, ERIN JANE ELISES (For Institute of Technology)
MARAÑON, FIONNAH MARIE SAAN (QUALIFIED)
MARAÑON, JORIEL COMPONION (QUALIFIED)
MARANTE, KYLE (QUALIFIED)
MARANTE, VERA SOPHIA DAMPALAN (For Institute of Technology)
MARARAC, ALEXANDER JAMES ECHANO (QUALIFIED)
MARASIGAN, ALESSANDRA BEATRICE BALOSO (QUALIFIED)
MARASIGAN, CARL JOVEN MATIGA (QUALIFIED)
MARASIGAN, CATHERINE LAYABAN (For Institute of Technology)
MARASIGAN, DAMIEL LUTHER BALLEN (QUALIFIED)
MARASIGAN, DEYNIEL ANN EVANGELISTA (For Institute of Technology)
MARASIGAN, EDELYN REYES (QUALIFIED)
MARASIGAN, ERICKA MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
MARASIGAN, IVEE BRIONES (QUALIFIED)
MARASIGAN, JHEDIAH MACALINDOL (QUALIFIED)
MARASIGAN, KYLA REPORSADO (QUALIFIED)
MARASIGAN, LEILA YRA ULEP (QUALIFIED)
MARASIGAN, LORRAINE SARMIENTO (QUALIFIED)
MARASIGAN, MAI JOLA ALBUS (QUALIFIED)
MARASIGAN, MARIBEL ENRIQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
MARASIGAN, MIKA ELLA LUMIBAO (QUALIFIED)
MARASIGAN, NIÑA RAFAELA SACDALAN (WAITING LIST)
MARASIGAN, NOREEN VENICE ALARAZ (QUALIFIED)
MARASIGAN, RAZZEL REYES (QUALIFIED)
MARASIGAN, RONNA MAE CODICO (WAITING LIST)
MARAVER, ANTHONY GERALD CELESTINO (QUALIFIED)
MARAVILES, KERVIN CARL EDUARDO (QUALIFIED)
MARAVILLA, LAURICE PEÑAMORA (For Institute of Technology)
MARAVILLA, NICOLE ANNE MACEDA (QUALIFIED)
MARAYA, JEEZREL TALISER (QUALIFIED)
MARAYAG, RV CHAVEZ (QUALIFIED)
MARBELLA, GWYNETTE IVORY ASIAO (QUALIFIED)
MARBELLA, HAMZAH DAGUING (QUALIFIED)
MARBELLA, JOSHUA NATHANIEL PRESILLAS (QUALIFIED)
MARBELLA, NICOLE ERVIE SARMIENTO (QUALIFIED)
MARBELLA, PIOLO BAYLON (For Institute of Technology)
MARBELLA, RAFAEL DE LUMEN (For Institute of Technology)
MARBELLA, RHAYMART NATARTE (For Institute of Technology)
MARBELLA, ROWLES JOHN SOBREVIÑAS (QUALIFIED)
MARBIT, CHRISTIAN ALLAIN CAMPO (QUALIFIED)
MARCAIDA, JOHN BRICE ENERIO (QUALIFIED)
MARCAIDA, MATTHEW VERSAGA (QUALIFIED)
MARCELINO, ANDREA NICOLE LUZ (QUALIFIED)
MARCELINO, ANGEL GUELAS (For Institute of Technology)
MARCELINO, DANIELLE ANNE BIARNEZA (QUALIFIED)
MARCELINO, KYLE NICOLE GENOVIA (QUALIFIED)
MARCELINO, LORAINE SHANE CAPUMPON (QUALIFIED)
MARCELINO, MARY ROSE ALUPANI (QUALIFIED)
MARCELINO, MIKEL BRYAN SADIAN (QUALIFIED)
MARCELINO, NORWEN ROLDAN (QUALIFIED)
MARCELLANO, BEA MAE FERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
MARCELLANO, DANNY ESTORGIO (QUALIFIED)
MARCELO, APRIL ANN ARTIOLA (For Institute of Technology)
MARCELO, CAMILLE PANAMBO (QUALIFIED)
MARCELO, CHARLES JORDAN BAHANDE (QUALIFIED)
MARCELO, CHRISTINE JADE GELLANGALA (For Institute of Technology)
MARCELO, JANNA RYEANNE SUAREZ (QUALIFIED)
MARCELO, JAZMINE RACHEL FERRER MARCELO FERRER (QUALIFIED)
MARCELO, KEZIAH ANNE VENTURA (For Institute of Technology)
MARCELO, KIANA ALYZZA AQUINO (WAITING LIST)
MARCELO, MARIA VICTORIA ANGELES (For Institute of Technology)
MARCELO, PATRICK SANTINO DAVID (QUALIFIED)
MARCELO, REENA VERONICA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
MARCELO JR, IRENEO INONCILLO (QUALIFIED)
MARCHA, MADELEINE ROSE GACUTAN (QUALIFIED)
MARCHADESCH, KATE YVONNE MERCADO (WAITING LIST)
MARCIAL, ANN NICOLE GONZALES (QUALIFIED)
MARCIAL, JANARA MONIQUE TAN (For Institute of Technology)
MARCIAL, JOHN ERWIN DOLOR (QUALIFIED)
MARCIANO, JENNIFER CALDA (QUALIFIED)
MARCO, DEN MARK ABAD (For Institute of Technology)
MARCO, DYLAN KYLE HIZON (QUALIFIED)
MARCO, FAITH ANGELA SISON (For Institute of Technology)
MARCON, JUAN CARLOS RAFAEL (QUALIFIED)
MARCOS, CAROLINE PAMISA (QUALIFIED)
MARCOS, DANICA OSORIO (QUALIFIED)
MARCOS, DONNA MARIE BELLODO (QUALIFIED)
MARCOS, GLYDELYN NIÑO (For Institute of Technology)
MARCOS, JASPER AL DELOS REYES (QUALIFIED)
MARCOS, LADY JANE NORCIO (WAITING LIST)
MARCOS, MAURICE ENDOZO (For Institute of Technology)
MARCOS, MAYO RAFAEL THESEUS VERUECO (QUALIFIED)
MARCOS, RON CARL JOSEPH RUBIO (QUALIFIED)
MARCOS, SHALLAINE EDICTO (QUALIFIED)
MARDAN, JOBETH AIMAN LAVIÑA (For Institute of Technology)
MAREGMEN, DANIELA KRISTINA CATAYLO (QUALIFIED)
MARENTES, RANCEL MAE CATAMORA (For Institute of Technology)
MARFIL, ANGELO VINCE SANDIG (QUALIFIED)
MARFIL, MA. ROCHELLE ANNE LUCAS (For Institute of Technology)
MARGARITO, JEAN GABRIEL HERMANO (QUALIFIED)
MARGATE, CHRIS SAMUEL ALBA (QUALIFIED)
MARGATE, JOHN MARK MENDONEZ (QUALIFIED)
MARIAMONTE, KENNETH DIMAPILIS (QUALIFIED)
MARIANO, ALEX JOSHUA CALOT (QUALIFIED)
MARIANO, ALVIN FAJARDO (QUALIFIED)
MARIANO, AMIEL RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
MARIANO, ANDREA JULIANNE CUNANAN (QUALIFIED)
MARIANO, BLESSIE MAE CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
MARIANO, CIARINA JANE GUILLERMO (QUALIFIED)
MARIANO, FAYE ANNE HABLA (For Institute of Technology)
MARIANO, GIECELLE ANN LUMELAY (QUALIFIED)
MARIANO, HAZEL JOY TIZON (QUALIFIED)
MARIANO, ISOBEL MEDRANO (QUALIFIED)
MARIANO, JAN MARIANO DINAN SOLIMAN (QUALIFIED)
MARIANO, JASMINE ELAINE DIPUS (For Institute of Technology)
MARIANO, JHELLE-MAE ROSAROSO (For Institute of Technology)
MARIANO, JOHN ERICSON NOVAL (QUALIFIED)
MARIANO, JOHN LOYD PALACA (QUALIFIED)
MARIANO, JOSEPH RIZAL MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
MARIANO, JULIE ANNE PALAD (For Institute of Technology)
MARIANO, KENNETH MAE ILAGAN (QUALIFIED)
MARIANO, LAUZETTE FABON (QUALIFIED)
MARIANO, MA. ELLIANE CABIGON (For Institute of Technology)
MARIANO, MÉNEVY SAPON (QUALIFIED)
MARIANO, MERY KAYE NORIO (WAITING LIST)
MARIANO, MICAH JAEREY PEDRERO (For Institute of Technology)
MARIANO, MIKAELA GALIMA (QUALIFIED)
MARIANO, PATRICK JERARD BUENDIA (QUALIFIED)
MARIANO, PAULO GABRIELE TUAZON (QUALIFIED)
MARIANO, PHILLIP JOSHUA VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
MARIANO, PRINCES MARROSE LLENARES (QUALIFIED)
MARIANO, RANIELE MARTIN (WAITING LIST)
MARIANO, RONICA LAAO (QUALIFIED)
MARIANO, RYAN JESUS JR. OCAMPO (QUALIFIED)
MARIANO, SOPHIE MILES FEQUILLO (QUALIFIED)
MARIANO, VERONICA PAGAR (For Institute of Technology)
MARIANO, YVETTE KAYLE GABRIEL (QUALIFIED)
MARIFOSQUE, BEAU CARLO CAESAR (QUALIFIED)
MARIGONDON, AIRA MAYCEL GALLETA (WAITING LIST)
MARILAO, ARLEN LOUISE SANTOS (For Institute of Technology)
MARILAO, JUSTIN TROY RODAS (For Institute of Technology)
MARIMON, MAE CELINE RIVADENEIRA (For Institute of Technology)
MARIN, DONNABELLE MACHADO (QUALIFIED)
MARIN, MARY ELLA GRACE ROA (QUALIFIED)
MARIÑAS, CAREN GRACE DIEL (For Institute of Technology)
MARIÑAS, JOAN FAITH MALABANAN (For Institute of Technology)
MARIÑAS, MARY EUNICE CLARE BALMES (QUALIFIED)
MARINAY, ALEXIS CASTOR (QUALIFIED)
MARINAY, ANGELICA SAGUSAY (QUALIFIED)
MARINAY, KATHARINA FAYE SAN DIEGO (QUALIFIED)
MARINDA, JOY MARIZ BOLILAN (For Institute of Technology)
MARINDOQUE, DANNAH ADRIANO (QUALIFIED)
MARINDUQUE, JOSHUA CHRISTOPHER COLAMBOT (For Institute of Technology)
MARING, SUMMER CLOE MONTOYA (For Institute of Technology)
MARINO, ROWEL BARNUEVO (QUALIFIED)
MARIÑO, ANNE FERNANDINE MURIEL (QUALIFIED)
MARIQUIT, EARLY CRISTINE TOMES (For Institute of Technology)
MARIQUIT, JAY-R (QUALIFIED)
MARIQUIT, MARGARET NUÑEZ (QUALIFIED)
MARISTELA, EDMUNDO TOMUGDAN (QUALIFIED)
MARITANA, JOSE CARLO LAYUGAN (QUALIFIED)
MARLANG, FREDERICK LOUIS GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
MARMITO, ROXANNE ANCHETA (QUALIFIED)
MARMOL, ANGELA MAE RABO (QUALIFIED)
MARPURI, DANAXIANE VILLALOBOS (QUALIFIED)
MARQUESES, ALEXANDRA MAE MOGOL (QUALIFIED)
MARQUEZ, AIMEE ALBUERA (QUALIFIED)
MARQUEZ, ANNABELLE BERNAL (QUALIFIED)
MARQUEZ, ARNGELO MARIÑAS (QUALIFIED)
MARQUEZ, CAREN JOY BOTE (QUALIFIED)
MARQUEZ, CARL JOSHUA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
MARQUEZ, CHARLOTE IRINCO (QUALIFIED)
MARQUEZ, CHRISTIAN ARMEA (QUALIFIED)
MARQUEZ, CLAIRE ANNRYLL FULGENCIO (QUALIFIED)
MARQUEZ, CRYSTALYN PATRIMONIO (QUALIFIED)
MARQUEZ, DAVID BENJAMIN CENTENO (QUALIFIED)
MARQUEZ, EMMANUEL JOHN BALDOS (QUALIFIED)
MARQUEZ, FAITH KYLA MATA (QUALIFIED)
MARQUEZ, GLYNES MONICA LAVARO (For Institute of Technology)
MARQUEZ, JOANA MAY BARRION (QUALIFIED)
MARQUEZ, JOHN KARL ANABEZA (QUALIFIED)
MARQUEZ, JOHN LUIS BARRAMEDA (QUALIFIED)
MARQUEZ, LENARD (QUALIFIED)
MARQUEZ, MARK JENSON PUNZALAN (QUALIFIED)
MARQUEZ, MARK VINDRIAN NERIZON (QUALIFIED)
MARQUEZ, MARVIN JAMES BALINAS (QUALIFIED)
MARQUEZ, MAY CERIOLA (QUALIFIED)
MARQUEZ, MYCA DE VERA (QUALIFIED)
MARQUEZ, REGGIELYN SUNIGA (For Institute of Technology)
MARQUEZ, RHENAN CARLO AGUANZA (QUALIFIED)
MARQUEZ, RICHARD SY (For Institute of Technology)
MARQUEZ, RICHIE CARLO CUARES (QUALIFIED)
MARQUEZ, RONALYN SAMSON (QUALIFIED)
MARQUEZ, ZYSHA ISABEL SAN DIEGO (QUALIFIED)
MARQUITO, MARY JOY PALOSO (For Institute of Technology)
MARRERO, CHRISTIAN EMMANUEL BAG-AY (QUALIFIED)
MARRON, MARK AUREL REVUELTA (QUALIFIED)
MARTAL, ETHELBERT RAYMUNDO (QUALIFIED)
MARTE, ARA MINNELLA MURILLO (QUALIFIED)
MARTEJA, ARJAY CEDRIC DEMANO (QUALIFIED)
MARTILLANA, VANJOE ORTEGA (QUALIFIED)
MARTILLOS, LAISA MAY HERRAS (QUALIFIED)
MARTIN, ALLEYA CHINILLA (QUALIFIED)
MARTIN, CHRISTINE JOYCE ENAJE (QUALIFIED)
MARTIN, EUZL VAN MALATE (QUALIFIED)
MARTIN, FRANCHESCA FRANCINE CORRES (QUALIFIED)
MARTIN, GIA KARLA BADONGEN (For Institute of Technology)
MARTIN, HANNAH UMALI (WAITING LIST)
MARTIN, JERICKA MAHAY (QUALIFIED)
MARTIN, JOHN HAYDEN NUELAN (QUALIFIED)
MARTIN, JOHN JOSEPH SESE (QUALIFIED)
MARTIN, JOSHUA SOLITANA (For Institute of Technology)
MARTIN, JOVYLYN CASTRO (QUALIFIED)
MARTIN, JULIANNE (QUALIFIED)
MARTIN, JUNELLE CHRISTIAN SALORITOS (QUALIFIED)
MARTIN, KYLAH SARRELLE SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
MARTIN, KYLE HANNAH IONA MINOAH MORALES (For Institute of Technology)
MARTIN, LINDON PADILLA (QUALIFIED)
MARTIN, MARK EMMANUEL CABANDE (QUALIFIED)
MARTIN, PAOLO MIGUEL ARCANGEL (QUALIFIED)
MARTIN, PATRICIA JOY BUNDANG (For Institute of Technology)
MARTIN, PHOEBE MEREDITH ROSALES (For Institute of Technology)
MARTIN, RICHBELLE JANE GAMET (WAITING LIST)
MARTIN, TRAICY HERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
MARTIN, TRISHA NICOLE CABRERA (QUALIFIED)
MARTIN II, JOHN EFREN ESPINA (QUALIFIED)
MARTINEZ, ALMIRA LOUISE SEVILLEJA (QUALIFIED)
MARTINEZ, ANCE KENNETH VILLACORTA (For Institute of Technology)
MARTINEZ, ANDREA HANNAH MARIN (QUALIFIED)
MARTINEZ, ANNE PATRICE GABRIEL (QUALIFIED)
MARTINEZ, CHRISTIAN REVILLA (QUALIFIED)
MARTINEZ, JAMES ANDREW MANALON (QUALIFIED)
MARTINEZ, JANNAH MAE BISAGRE (QUALIFIED)
MARTINEZ, JESZRIEL JAIRUS LAUIGAN (QUALIFIED)
MARTINEZ, JOBERT FLORES (QUALIFIED)
MARTINEZ, JOHN ASHLEY SIGUA (For Institute of Technology)
MARTINEZ, JOHN LLOYD BOLIVAR (QUALIFIED)
MARTINEZ, JOHN PATRICK TIMOTEO (For Institute of Technology)
MARTINEZ, JOYCE CAMARA (WAITING LIST)
MARTINEZ, KRISTINE MARIE SAGUING (QUALIFIED)
MARTINEZ, KYLE DANIEL GALVO (QUALIFIED)
MARTINEZ, LAR LORENZ JAVA (For Institute of Technology)
MARTINEZ, LLOYD ANDREI JARETA (For Institute of Technology)
MARTINEZ, MARIA THERESA BAYO (QUALIFIED)
MARTINEZ, MARIELE ANNE (For Institute of Technology)
MARTINEZ, MARY JOSSE LYNN LESTINO (QUALIFIED)
MARTINEZ, MICA DELL DELA CRUZ (For Institute of Technology)
MARTINEZ, MICHAELLA DEL ROSARIO (QUALIFIED)
MARTINEZ, NIEKY ANDREI TAVARES (QUALIFIED)
MARTINEZ, PEACHES ALLIANA RAVELA (QUALIFIED)
MARTINEZ, PETER EMMANUEL CARDENAS (For Institute of Technology)
MARTINEZ, PORSHIA RODIL (QUALIFIED)
MARTINEZ, RENALENE SEÑO (QUALIFIED)
MARTINEZ, ROICE ARBIE PIA BLANCO (For Institute of Technology)
MARTINEZ, RONIEL REYES (QUALIFIED)
MARTINEZ, ROSE MARIE GESMUNDO (For Institute of Technology)
MARTINEZ, SHAHARA MAE ABALAIN (QUALIFIED)
MARTINEZ, SHIENA KATRINE INTEROMPA (QUALIFIED)
MARTINEZ, SIMOUN KRISTOFFER BATTULAYAN (QUALIFIED)
MARTINEZ, SOPHIA AÑONUEVO (QUALIFIED)
MARTINEZ, TRISHA AGUILAR (For Institute of Technology)
MARTIR, JAEMONE CARL (For Institute of Technology)
MARTIR, JIMUEL YUMA (For Institute of Technology)
MARTIR, JUSTINE BRYAN DEE (QUALIFIED)
MARTIREZ, FORESS DUANE MEDINA (For Institute of Technology)
MARTIREZ, JECALEE CASTILLO (WAITING LIST)
MARTIREZ, MIKAELA MARIE ESLLER (For Institute of Technology)
MARTIZON, CHARLOTTE CABRAL (QUALIFIED)
MARTORILLAS, NICA MORASA (QUALIFIED)
MARTOS, CHESTER CLYDE (QUALIFIED)
MARUCUT, ENRICO RAPHAEL MARCELO (QUALIFIED)
MARUZZO, TOM JANDALE ARUALAN (QUALIFIED)
MARVIL, MARIE EUGENIE MEDINA (WAITING LIST)
MARZAN, CHERRY ANN HIMAGAN (For Institute of Technology)
MARZAN, CHRISTIAN BENEDICT DESTREZA (QUALIFIED)
MARZAN, EINA SOPHIA MARANAN (WAITING LIST)
MARZAN, JOSHUA ORIEL (QUALIFIED)
MARZAN, ROCXETTE LACHICA (For Institute of Technology)
MARZAN, YVONNE CAMILLE (For Institute of Technology)
MARZO, CHRISYL MARIE MILLERA (For Institute of Technology)
MARZO JR., ISRAEL BASILIO DE LEON (For Institute of Technology)
MARZOL, DEMIROSE ANNE BORJA (WAITING LIST)
MARZONIA, MARIANE JORELLE UMALI (QUALIFIED)
MASA, MARY GRACE QUIATCHON (QUALIFIED)
MASAGA, KAREN MAE AMPONGAN (QUALIFIED)
MASAGCA, HANS MCKINLEY NEGRIDO (QUALIFIED)
MASAKAYAN, MARC CHESTER DE OCAMPO (QUALIFIED)
MASALLO, LOUISE DANIELLE LADAO (QUALIFIED)
MASANGCAY, KEN HARVEY DE VERA (For Institute of Technology)
MASANGCAY, KYLA MARIE MALLARI (QUALIFIED)
MASANGKAY, AARON JAMES YABUT (QUALIFIED)
MASANGKAY, AIRA VINLUAN (QUALIFIED)
MASANGKAY, ANGELICA MAE BALDOMAR (QUALIFIED)
MASANGKAY, BETHANIA MARIE REYNOSO (QUALIFIED)
MASANGKAY, CHERIE ANNE MAGALONA (QUALIFIED)
MASANGKAY, ISAIAH KATALBAS (QUALIFIED)
MASANGKAY, JOHN PATRICK BRIONES (QUALIFIED)
MASANGKAY, KRIS ANNE HECHANOVA (QUALIFIED)
MASANGKAY, MIGUEL TOLENTINO (QUALIFIED)
MASANGYA, CEDRIC BERNARDO (QUALIFIED)
MASANGYA, GENRE GUETAN (QUALIFIED)
MASAYON, IRAH TABIQUE (QUALIFIED)
MASBANG, IVEE JANE GUTANA (QUALIFIED)
MASCAREÑAS, RHEA LEN LUPIG (QUALIFIED)
MASCARIÑA, NORMA OLIE AQUINO (For Institute of Technology)
MASCARIÑAS, ALDRIN LAGUARDIA (QUALIFIED)
MASCARIÑAS, SHIELA LASHIE MONTEALEGRE (QUALIFIED)
MASIBAY, ERIKA JANE MOTIL (For Institute of Technology)
MASICAMPO, AUGIE AGUHAR (For Institute of Technology)
MASIDDO, ANDREA ALLAM (QUALIFIED)
MASIDDO, JADE BURAGA (QUALIFIED)
MASONGSONG, ANGELA GODINES (QUALIFIED)
MASULA, PRECIOUS ANNE POLENTINOS (QUALIFIED)
MATA, GLENN ROSS DELA CRUZ (For Institute of Technology)
MATA, KATE NICOLE TOLENTINO (For Institute of Technology)
MATA, MARIELLE DATINGUINOO (QUALIFIED)
MATA, ROAN JULIA BINALA (QUALIFIED)
MATA, SAMANTHA LOUISE WONG (QUALIFIED)
MATA, SOFIA ROSALES (For Institute of Technology)
MATAAC, ELIJAH CEDRIC RONA (QUALIFIED)
MATAAC, IKEA LANALIE MARCELLANA (For Institute of Technology)
MATABALAN, ALEXANDRA YSABEL CARDEL (QUALIFIED)
MATACOT, CEZAR JR. SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
MATALA, MICHAEL JOHN RITCHELLE JAVIER (QUALIFIED)
MATALANG, DOROTHY BOHOL (QUALIFIED)
MATALANG, ELLA REEVE ARROJADO (QUALIFIED)
MATALANG, ERICKA JADE BAUTISTA (For Institute of Technology)
MATALOG, ARIELA JOY ROYALES (QUALIFIED)
MATALOG, EMILYN JOY TUPAS (For Institute of Technology)
MATALOG, REULENE JEZREEL SAMONTE (QUALIFIED)
MATALUBOS, ANEKIN VEN NAVA (QUALIFIED)
MATAN, LYCA TUPA (For Institute of Technology)
MATANOG, MOHAD MASBUD (For Institute of Technology)
MATAWARAN, JINOEL CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
MATBATAN, CLIKENN VILLEGAS (QUALIFIED)
MATE, KOBE CHRISTIAN STA. ANA (QUALIFIED)
MATELA, MARYELLE ANNIKA PINEDA (QUALIFIED)
MATENCIO, JOHNNEIL ERICK DAVID (QUALIFIED)
MATEO, ANDREA FABURADA (QUALIFIED)
MATEO, ANGELA NICOLE RIVERA (QUALIFIED)
MATEO, CHARLES ALWHIN DIMATERA (For Institute of Technology)
MATEO, CHARLES KENNETH TAN (QUALIFIED)
MATEO, CHARLOTTE KIRSTEN MALONZO (QUALIFIED)
MATEO, JOCELYN LACSAMANA (For Institute of Technology)
MATEO, KATE ANJELYN VANZUELA (For Institute of Technology)
MATEO, MA. DANA ELLAISSA CASTRO (QUALIFIED)
MATEO, MARC ANTHONY AUMENTADO (QUALIFIED)
MATEO, MHICO SALAZAR (QUALIFIED)
MATEO, PAMELA ERIKA GERONA (QUALIFIED)
MATEO, PAULA RODALYN DELA TORRE (WAITING LIST)
MATEO, RHONE VINCENT DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
MATEO, SYO JOSEPH MEDALLA (QUALIFIED)
MATER, KRYSTINE NICHOLE SANTIAGO (For Institute of Technology)
MATIAS, DANICA BAJO (QUALIFIED)
MATIAS, ELIZABETH COLCOL (QUALIFIED)
MATIAS, ERICA ACABA (For Institute of Technology)
MATIAS, GABRIEL ANGELO FELARCA (QUALIFIED)
MATIAS, GERALD CABALANG (QUALIFIED)
MATIAS, JEDD MERRIC BOLAÑOS (QUALIFIED)
MATIAS, KRYSTAL GAYLE RAMIREZ (For Institute of Technology)
MATIAS, MARIELLE MC LAINE (QUALIFIED)
MATIAS JR., FERDINAND MORALES (QUALIFIED)
MATIBAG, ABIGAIL CORTEZ (QUALIFIED)
MATIBAG, ANA PRANCHESKA OCAMPO (For Institute of Technology)
MATIBAG, MA. NOREEN VALERIO (QUALIFIED)
MATIDEOS, MARVIN LOMUGDANG (QUALIFIED)
MATIENZO, MADELINE SAN JUAN (QUALIFIED)
MATIENZO, MARK JOHN TANAWAN (QUALIFIED)
MATIGNAS, BEATRICE JAEMIKA ARCILLA (QUALIFIED)
MATIN, PRINCESS ASHLEY REYES (For Institute of Technology)
MATIONG, DIANNA ASHLIE MARQUEZ (For Institute of Technology)
MATIONG, UZZIEL SEJERA (QUALIFIED)
MATOCDO JR., EDUARDO DEL ROSARIO (QUALIFIED)
MATRIANO, ARVIN GARADO (WAITING LIST)
MATRIANO, MOISES GERONIMO (QUALIFIED)
MATRIZ, KHYLA GWEN ALABASTRO (QUALIFIED)
MATRIZ, SAMANTHA YSABELLE ALABASTRO (QUALIFIED)
MATTA, VICTORIA FAITH SAMSON (QUALIFIED)
MATULAC, AIRA MAE NICANOR (WAITING LIST)
MATULLANO, ANJELA MAE FLORA (QUALIFIED)
MATUNAN, ALIAH KYLE ESGUERRA (QUALIFIED)
MATUNDAN, LEIZL LOBINGCO (For Institute of Technology)
MATUTINO, KIM XYRILLE SORIANO (QUALIFIED)
MAUCESA, PAOLA JAYE AQUINO (QUALIFIED)
MAUHAY, JOHN ZYRUS JULOM (QUALIFIED)
MAULANA, MUHAJER DALMAOB (WAITING LIST)
MAULION JR., GILBERT QUIBEN (QUALIFIED)
MAULLON, KRISTINE JOY TORRICO (For Institute of Technology)
MAUN, AIRAH CAMILLE ADONES (For Institute of Technology)
MAUN, TRISHA NOVELLE JEAN UBAUB (QUALIFIED)
MAUPAY, CHRISTINE JOYCE PEDERNAL (QUALIFIED)
MAUPOY, JOHN MATHEW CARDONA (QUALIFIED)
MAURE, CELINA JADE AREOLA (QUALIFIED)
MAURERA, FIONA DANE IBARRA (QUALIFIED)
MAURICIO, CHESCKA BORJA (QUALIFIED)
MAURICIO, DENVER (QUALIFIED)
MAURICIO, ELIJAH DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
MAURICIO, JASMINE FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
MAURICIO, JEORGE ALEXENE ANDES (QUALIFIED)
MAURICIO, MARIZ PAEL (QUALIFIED)
MAURICIO, SAMANTHA MARY DAWN FRESTO (QUALIFIED)
MAURO, RALPH DEOFFIN LOPEZ (QUALIFIED)
MAURO, SHARINA GRACE SISON (QUALIFIED)
MAYA, STEPHANIE GRACE RIOFLORIDO (For Institute of Technology)
MAYAMAYA, JUDY ANN LAFORGA (For Institute of Technology)
MAYHAY, DAVID JHONPOL GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
MAYNES, LYKA JOY LUCERO (QUALIFIED)
MAYNIGO, VERONICA MONIQUE GAPAC (QUALIFIED)
MAYO, DIANNE GRACE PARDIÑAS (QUALIFIED)
MAYO, JUSTINE PAUL GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
MAYO, RENE MANJARES (QUALIFIED)
MAYOR, AMINA JULIA DE LEON (For Institute of Technology)
MAYOR, DON PATRICK UNICO (QUALIFIED)
MAYOR, JOHN CHRISTOPHER VERZON (QUALIFIED)
MAYOR, MARINELLE MAE DE LA TORRE (QUALIFIED)
MAYOR, TRIXIA RANCE (QUALIFIED)
MAYORMITA, MELISSA CYRIL DADUBO (QUALIFIED)
MAYRINA, JAMES CARLO CADAG (For Institute of Technology)
MAYUGA, ANGELA CARLA CASANOVA (QUALIFIED)
MAYUGA, JOHN CARLO BUENO (QUALIFIED)
MAYUMAN, MARLOWE II GATUS (QUALIFIED)
MAYUNO, AIRA MARI WAMBANGCO (QUALIFIED)
MAZO, BERNARD KABILING (For Institute of Technology)
MAZO, JHEAN DENNISE LACABA (For Institute of Technology)
MAZO, MICHELLE ANN DE LEON (QUALIFIED)
MAZO, ORHLAN VINCE FAJARITO (QUALIFIED)
MAZO, RINA ERICKA PANGILINAN (QUALIFIED)
MAZON, MICAELLA JEI ESTIGOY (QUALIFIED)
MAZON, RAVEN TABUNIAR (For Institute of Technology)
MECAYDOR, RALPH NIÑO (QUALIFIED)
MEDALLA, AMANDA ROSE NUDALO (QUALIFIED)
MEDALLA, JAN YVONNE DIANQUINAY (QUALIFIED)
MEDALLE, ERNESTO JR. MANDIPOL (For Institute of Technology)
MEDEL, JETHRO SULIT (QUALIFIED)
MEDELLIN, PIOLO LLEGADO (QUALIFIED)
MEDEZA, BRYAN JAMES GUARIN (WAITING LIST)
MEDIANO, MARGARETTE ANNE CHAVEZ (QUALIFIED)
MEDIARIO, GLENFORD ORTEGA (QUALIFIED)
MEDIAVILLO, MARIANNE JARAMILLO (QUALIFIED)
MEDIAVILLO, TRACY YVES LAGO (QUALIFIED)
MEDINA, ABEGAIL (QUALIFIED)
MEDINA, ADRIAN REAL (QUALIFIED)
MEDINA, ALFONSO BRYANT SEDUTAN (For Institute of Technology)
MEDINA, AMYTHYST ESGUERRA (For Institute of Technology)
MEDINA, ANDREA NICOLE ESCONDE (QUALIFIED)
MEDINA, BEA IZZA TALEON (For Institute of Technology)
MEDINA, CHRISTIAN ERIC GADUANG (QUALIFIED)
MEDINA, DANICA NICOLE GABIOLA (For Institute of Technology)
MEDINA, JANAH MARIE MORA (QUALIFIED)
MEDINA, JOHN AUGUSTUZ DEOGRACIAS (QUALIFIED)
MEDINA, JONMAR FLORENCE DE JESUS (QUALIFIED)
MEDINA, JORIZ MICO VOCALAN (QUALIFIED)
MEDINA, JOSHUA MERWIN VENTURA (QUALIFIED)
MEDINA, LIAM MATTHEW RIVERA (QUALIFIED)
MEDINA, LLOVELYN BROSAS (For Institute of Technology)
MEDINA, PAOLO BUENAFLOR (QUALIFIED)
MEDINA, RAM KEAZAR REYES (QUALIFIED)
MEDINA, RAYMOND CARLOS SOLOMON (QUALIFIED)
MEDINA, SHAIRA NADINE MALAMID (WAITING LIST)
MEDINO, PATRICIA ANNE DELA TORRE (QUALIFIED)
MEDRANO, CARL FRANCIS ACUBA (For Institute of Technology)
MEDRANO, CHRISTIAN KIM DE LEON (For Institute of Technology)
MEDRANO, JAMEIA MABAG (QUALIFIED)
MEDRANO, JOHN HOWARD MANAYAN (QUALIFIED)
MEDRANO, JOYCE ANN CASUCO (QUALIFIED)
MEDRANO, RONALENE ESPIRITU (QUALIFIED)
MEDRINA, JOLEB HEPIGA (QUALIFIED)
MEJAIME, MARINELL VELUZ (QUALIFIED)
MEJARITO, EUMAGAIL BARRO (QUALIFIED)
MEJASCO, MA.LUCILLE CATALUNA (For Institute of Technology)
MEJIA, ALEXANDRA MILLETE MARAMBA (QUALIFIED)
MEJIA, CHRISSE ANNE MEJIA (QUALIFIED)
MEJIA, CHRISTOPHER BENDAÑA (For Institute of Technology)
MEJIA, JERICHO LUIGI TIBAY (QUALIFIED)
MEJIA, JOHN LESTER MANLA (For Institute of Technology)
MEJIA, LYKA LUCERO (QUALIFIED)
MEJIA, MATHIA KATRYN BUSTILLO (QUALIFIED)
MEJIA, MICA ELA DE GUZMAN (For Institute of Technology)
MEJIA, TIMOTHY (QUALIFIED)
MEJICA, CRISTELA WEDNESDAY LEONES (QUALIFIED)
MEJILA, MARY JOY ADOYO (For Institute of Technology)
MEJILLA, HANNAH RICO (QUALIFIED)
MELAÑO, FATIMA MAE MAGPUSAO (For Institute of Technology)
MELARION, NORELIE BANTILAN (WAITING LIST)
MELCHOR, ALYSSA CARDENAS (QUALIFIED)
MELEGRITO, JOANNE MARIE DAGUPION (QUALIFIED)
MELENDEZ, AMIELLE FRANCHETTE BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
MELENDEZ, DUNDAELE KYLE BAYER (QUALIFIED)
MELENDEZ JR., MARIO DIMAILIG (QUALIFIED)
MELENDREZ, BYRON ANDREWS ALFANTE (WAITING LIST)
MELGAR, JAN ANDRIE ROME (QUALIFIED)
MELGAREJO, HARLY MAGDALUYO (For Institute of Technology)
MELINAS, MISSY GRACE LEGASPI (QUALIFIED)
MELITON, GERARDO JR. LEGARSE (QUALIFIED)
MELLEBO, MA. ANNE JANE (QUALIFIED)
MELO, EZEKIEL GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
MELODILLAR, JOSHUA NADUMA (QUALIFIED)
MELUAT, DILOIKULL TIARA ATREGENIO (QUALIFIED)
MEMBRANO, ROSEMARIE ESPINA (QUALIFIED)
MEMES, CARL JERICHO RAMIREZ (QUALIFIED)
MEMIS, JOSHUA ABONG (For Institute of Technology)
MEMPIN, JADE LOUIS REYES (QUALIFIED)
MEMPIN, JOHN CARLO TINIO (For Institute of Technology)
MEMPIN, MIKAELLA JADE DONTAN (QUALIFIED)
MENCIAS, MANELLE SOLIS (For Institute of Technology)
MENDADOR, KATELYN LLONADOR (QUALIFIED)
MENDEJA, CHRISTIAN WILFRED LUHA (WAITING LIST)
MENDENILLA, JOHN ARIES BRONCANO (QUALIFIED)
MENDEZ, ALPHA GRACE RAQUEL (QUALIFIED)
MENDEZ, CHESTER PAGUNSAN (QUALIFIED)
MENDEZ, ELLAINE MACALALAD (QUALIFIED)
MENDEZ, ISAIAH BLAZE SEDENTE (QUALIFIED)
MENDEZ, JAN KARL RAÑESES (QUALIFIED)
MENDEZ, MAR JAY AYCAIDE (QUALIFIED)
MENDEZ, RUTH BRIONES (QUALIFIED)
MENDIGORIN, KRISTA DOMINGO (QUALIFIED)
MENDINA, NORIELYN DIGNADICE (QUALIFIED)
MENDINUETA, CHRISTIAN JAY MURPHY (QUALIFIED)
MENDIOLA, CHRISTIAN AUDREY REYBONERIA (QUALIFIED)
MENDIOLA, FREEDOM (QUALIFIED)
MENDIOLA, IVY JOBELLE GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
MENDIOLA, JEAN MIKHAIL MANAHAN (QUALIFIED)
MENDIOLA, KATRINA BITALO (QUALIFIED)
MENDIOLA, MARIA LORENA DAVID (For Institute of Technology)
MENDIOLA, MONICA SERRANO (QUALIFIED)
MENDIOLA, PAMELA ROBLES (QUALIFIED)
MENDIOLA, QUEEN MAUREEN PARUNGAO (QUALIFIED)
MENDIOLA, ROZ RAINIEL MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
MENDIOLA, SOPHIA MARIE FAMILLARAN (QUALIFIED)
MENDONES, JOHN MIGUEL CASI (For Institute of Technology)
MENDOVA, MANNY MACACANDO (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, ABIGAIL JURADO (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, AIL DDREI MANALO (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, AIRIZ ANORAN (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, ALBERT FLOYD LADERA (For Institute of Technology)
MENDOZA, ALIZZA EUNES PASILIAO (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, ALLYANA (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, ALYSSA SOFIA CO (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, ANDREI JOSEPH GUETA (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, ANGELINE (For Institute of Technology)
MENDOZA, ANN CLARISH MELAYA (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, ANNE CARLA MORALES (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, ARIEL ARVIN VERAN (For Institute of Technology)
MENDOZA, ARNJLOT MOJICO (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, AXELLE JOHN BEDRUZ (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, BERNADETTE ANN ZAFRA (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, BIANCA JOY RODRIGUEZ (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, CAMILLE DENISE QUEBEC (For Institute of Technology)
MENDOZA, CARL FIRME (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, CARLA MAE FERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, CHARLENE MAE CANDELARIA (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, CHRISTINE ISABEL BALDIVIANO (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, CHRISTINE LEAN PAMPLONA (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, CLEDIANNE HIPOLITO (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, CLODEENE MARIE LOMUGDANG (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, CRISTA ANGELA MONIS (WAITING LIST)
MENDOZA, DANIEL LOUIS GOZUM (For Institute of Technology)
MENDOZA, DANIELA DANAO (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, DANIELLA MAE ALONSO (For Institute of Technology)
MENDOZA, DANTE III RAMIREZ (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, DARLENE APRIL DINGLE (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, DARRYL ORTIGUERO (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, DEA LOPEZ (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, DENVER PANALIGAN (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, DIVINE JOY MIRASOL (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, EARL LEXUS LOPEZ (For Institute of Technology)
MENDOZA, ELIA MARIEL CHUA (For Institute of Technology)
MENDOZA, ELOISA MORENTE (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, ERICA ANNE VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, ERIKA MEI GINES (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, EVAN PHILLIP (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, EXEQUIEL DE LEON (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, FRANCE NICOLE EUSEBIO (For Institute of Technology)
MENDOZA, GABRIELSONY JAYAG (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, GENESIS ADAM DE OCAMPO (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, GILES BRETHEARTH NATAD (For Institute of Technology)
MENDOZA, GLO-ANNE TRIA (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, GUIA (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, HAN ADRIELLE TAÑEDO (For Institute of Technology)
MENDOZA, HANNAH THEA DORADO (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, IRISH KATE CATOLICO (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, IVAN LOUIS FIÑONES (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, JAIME GABRIEL LADAGAN (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, JALEN ROSS (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, JAMAICA BAJA (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, JAMES RYAN SACOPAÑO (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, JAMIE ANN SORIAGA (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, JAN PATRICK TALAMPAS (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, JANELLA ROSE RAÑOSA (WAITING LIST)
MENDOZA, JANVER LLOYD ORCA (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, JAZMINE SHAWNAE ADRIANO (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, JENNEL MAE CABATBAT (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, JEX LILIAN GABRIEL (For Institute of Technology)
MENDOZA, JHAN MAR NIEVA (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, JHORCEN PAINAGAN (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, JISHA MARIE DAMIAN (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, JOANNA COLLENE GUTIERREZ (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, JOHN KENNETH LAMPAAN (For Institute of Technology)
MENDOZA, JOHN MIKHAIL RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, JOHN REYVEN PALANOG (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, JOHNICA FRANCHEZ JONSON (WAITING LIST)
MENDOZA, JONATHAN AZAÑA (For Institute of Technology)
MENDOZA, JONATHAN CAMANIA (For Institute of Technology)
MENDOZA, JOSHUA RAMIREZ (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, JUSTIN DALE ANG (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, JUSTINE RAMOS (For Institute of Technology)
MENDOZA, KATHLEEN JOY CABELLO (For Institute of Technology)
MENDOZA, KENCHIN (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, KIMBERLY JANE VILANO (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, KRISHIA LYN NIELO (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, KRISTINE MENDENILLA (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, KRISTZEN JOY GATCHALIAN (For Institute of Technology)
MENDOZA, KYLE DOMINIC LOPEZ (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, LAARNIE BUEN (For Institute of Technology)
MENDOZA, LOUISE FRANCIS (For Institute of Technology)
MENDOZA, LUISA RUTH CERUJANO (For Institute of Technology)
MENDOZA, MA. JADE HECTO (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, MA. NICA MAE MASUBAY (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, MA. ZHANNEN LIMA (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, MARC IVERSON AGUSTIN (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, MARCUS JULIAN (For Institute of Technology)
MENDOZA, MARIA PATRICIA BERGONIO (For Institute of Technology)
MENDOZA, MARIANNE DANCEL (For Institute of Technology)
MENDOZA, MARIANNE NICOLE CULALA (For Institute of Technology)
MENDOZA, MARTHA STEPHANY AGUINALDO (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, MARVINE MANUEL (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, MARWIN BOHOL (For Institute of Technology)
MENDOZA, MARYLLE PLATA (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, MELVIN PURISIMA (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, MERIL ALECK JOSH DOMINGO (For Institute of Technology)
MENDOZA, MHER JOSE MADALANG (For Institute of Technology)
MENDOZA, MIA LALAGUNA (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, MICAH JESAMINE DOMINGUIANO (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, MICAH RAVEN LABRADOR (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, MICHELLE GENAVIA (For Institute of Technology)
MENDOZA, MIKAELA ALEXZANDRA LUSANTA (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, NADIA ONDOC (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, NICOLE TRINIDAD (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, NIÑO VAN JIREH SUAREZ (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, PAMELA GRACE (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, PATRICIA NICOLE OCFEMIA (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, PRINCESS MARLYN (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, RAF ZION GONZALES (For Institute of Technology)
MENDOZA, RAFAEL ANGELO MARAÑA (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, RICA SIENA (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, RONALD OPON (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, RONALD ALAN VALERIO (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, ROXANNE JOY FLORES (For Institute of Technology)
MENDOZA, SHANA MILES MANLANGIT (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, SHANE KYRA MOLINAS (For Institute of Technology)
MENDOZA, SHANEL FAITH AGUSTIN (For Institute of Technology)
MENDOZA, SHEENA MAE SAAVEDRA (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, SHERIENA GAIL MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, SHERYN IRIS SANTOS (WAITING LIST)
MENDOZA, STELLA MARIE JIMENEZ (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, STEPHANIE SALINAS (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, THERESA SAMSON (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, TREESHA MAE DELOS REYES (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, TRISHA JOY RAMA (For Institute of Technology)
MENDOZA, TWINKLE STAR GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, VICTOR HAZEL LOU ENRIQUEZ (For Institute of Technology)
MENDOZA, YURI AZRIL DORADO (QUALIFIED)
MENDOZA, ZYRILLE VITAL (QUALIFIED)
MENDROS, ABEGAIL JAO (For Institute of Technology)
MENES, FRANCIS LABO (QUALIFIED)
MENES, MARY ROSE CALAGO (QUALIFIED)
MENESES, ALAINE GAEA MAMURIC (QUALIFIED)
MENESES, JOHN FRANCE CASIMSIMAN (For Institute of Technology)
MENESES, KHRYSTINE LOUISE (QUALIFIED)
MENGOTE, JOHN MARTIN NANGCA (For Institute of Technology)
MENGUITO, KRYSTAL REGULTO (For Institute of Technology)
MENGULLO, JUSTINE IRA GO (QUALIFIED)
MENGULLO, MIKE AYO TAGLE (QUALIFIED)
MENOR, ALEXIS CORPUZ (QUALIFIED)
MENOR, CHRISTIAN PAUL (QUALIFIED)
MENOR, JAMES CARL VILLANUEVA (For Institute of Technology)
MENOR, MARK DARENZ ABADILLA (QUALIFIED)
MENORO, CHRISTINE RAANDAAN (For Institute of Technology)
MEÑOSA, FURSTHIN MAE ALEGADA (QUALIFIED)
MENTOY, VALERIE INCIONG (QUALIFIED)
MERABITE, REINZ ERIC MARZONIA (QUALIFIED)
MERAIZ, CHRISTIAN MAR GOSGOLAN (QUALIFIED)
MERALINA, MARIA ROQUINA DUMALASA (QUALIFIED)
MERAÑA, MICHAEL ANGELO HADLEY (QUALIFIED)
MERCA, ROI VINCENT MACALIBO (QUALIFIED)
MERCADO, ANDRE JOHANSEN ARANAS (QUALIFIED)
MERCADO, ANN CLARISE TORRES (QUALIFIED)
MERCADO, AUBREY DONSAO (QUALIFIED)
MERCADO, BILL JOSEPH (QUALIFIED)
MERCADO, CHARLES BENEDICT LALANGAN (QUALIFIED)
MERCADO, CHRISTELLE ANNE LAURETA (QUALIFIED)
MERCADO, DANIELA BURAC (For Institute of Technology)
MERCADO, EIDRE FAITH MALLARI (QUALIFIED)
MERCADO, ELLA RIKA ROSERO (QUALIFIED)
MERCADO, GIZELLE ARELLANO (QUALIFIED)
MERCADO, GRANT LOWEL MORTEL (For Institute of Technology)
MERCADO, JAYJAY NICOLE LOPEZ (For Institute of Technology)
MERCADO, JOHN IVAN NARIO (QUALIFIED)
MERCADO, JOIVINCE VIDALLON (QUALIFIED)
MERCADO, JORDANE MIKAELA MORENO (QUALIFIED)
MERCADO, JOSEPHINE AMOR SERAFINES (For Institute of Technology)
MERCADO, KELVIN GALON (QUALIFIED)
MERCADO, KRISTINE JOY REALO (QUALIFIED)
MERCADO, KRSNA JESSAMYN MIRANDE (QUALIFIED)
MERCADO, LADY KRISTEL ARIAS (QUALIFIED)
MERCADO, LANCE ADRIAN GUTIERREZ (For Institute of Technology)
MERCADO, LOVELY MAE (For Institute of Technology)
MERCADO, MARIELLE ANNE ELEPONGA (For Institute of Technology)
MERCADO, MIKAELA GOMEZ (QUALIFIED)
MERCADO, MIRA ANGELIKA SUPAN (For Institute of Technology)
MERCADO, NATHALIE JHOY MOVILLON (For Institute of Technology)
MERCADO, PRINCE JOMAR GO (QUALIFIED)
MERCADO, RHEISSETTE LEI CUNANAN (QUALIFIED)
MERCADO, STEPHON REMO (QUALIFIED)
MERCANO, IVAN GIL GUAVEZ (QUALIFIED)
MERCINES, CHELSEA TRINIDAD CENIZA (QUALIFIED)
MERENCILLO, JULIANE KATRIEL SERAFICA (QUALIFIED)
MERILLES, NICOLE FAYE BAQUILOD (For Institute of Technology)
MERIN, KENCHEE CU (For Institute of Technology)
MERINO, CHERINE MATA (QUALIFIED)
MERJUDIO, ANETTE ARGETE (For Institute of Technology)
MERLE, POLA NICOLE BIETE (For Institute of Technology)
MERON, PATRICE NICOLETTE VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
MERQUE, ROCKY CATAPANG (QUALIFIED)
MERQUIADO, TRIZIA JOY LIRIO (For Institute of Technology)
MERQUILLO, JONAS SABORDO (For Institute of Technology)
MERRERA, GIAN CARLO DIVINO (For Institute of Technology)
MERRERA, RHON ALLAN ALIPIO (For Institute of Technology)
MERTO, JERI ANNE DUMALAG (QUALIFIED)
MESA, BRIAN CUICO (QUALIFIED)
MESA, FIONA LEIGH BEYONCE ESTEVES (QUALIFIED)
MESA, KEITH ENRIMEL REYES (QUALIFIED)
MESIA, FRANCESCA MICHAELLA BORNALO (QUALIFIED)
MESIAS, QUEENIE CANGAYO (For Institute of Technology)
MESINA, CLAUDETTE ANNE LIMSON (QUALIFIED)
MESINA, JAN BENJAMIN CHIAM (QUALIFIED)
MESINA, MARK SZYMON ORTEGA (For Institute of Technology)
MESINA, SEUS PIOLO GORDULA (QUALIFIED)
MESINA, SHAINA MARIE ESARZA (WAITING LIST)
MESINABRE, STEVEN PHIL TILAN (For Institute of Technology)
MESTIOLA, KERVY JAVIER (QUALIFIED)
METIAM, ANDREA KAYE MARATAS (QUALIFIED)
METICA, CARLOS JOSE PETIZA (QUALIFIED)
MIAS, KRISTINE JILL GARCIA (For Institute of Technology)
MIAYO, SYRAH FEB TAGNIPEZ (For Institute of Technology)
MICLAT, MARIAH CHARISSE PALERMO (For Institute of Technology)
MICLAT, RAIZA NICE ESMELLA (For Institute of Technology)
MIEMBAN, CHRISTINE MANALASTAS (For Institute of Technology)
MIER, KAREN ANN RED (QUALIFIED)
MIGUEL, ANGELA MACASPAC (QUALIFIED)
MIGUEL, CHRISTINE JOY BARRUN (QUALIFIED)
MIGUEL, DONNE RALSSON PAYUYO (QUALIFIED)
MIGUEL, FLORENCIO SABANDAL (For Institute of Technology)
MIGUEL, JUAN FRANCIS REI LEAÑO (QUALIFIED)
MIGUEL, MARIA ESTELLA CAMPION (QUALIFIED)
MIGUEL, MARIA LUIZA PAYAWAL (QUALIFIED)
MIGUEL, SEAN LHESTER ENQUIG (QUALIFIED)
MIGUELINO, JIRAH MERIZZ MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
MIGUELLO, ZYRA ANNE BARICAUA (QUALIFIED)
MIJARES, JOHANNA KIZETTE MARCOS (QUALIFIED)
MIJARES, LEAN ELIZEBETTE TRINCHERA (For Institute of Technology)
MIJARES, PAULINE JOY CEZAR (QUALIFIED)
MILA, JOBELLE RUTH SEGOVIA (QUALIFIED)
MILA, LEAH TABANAO (For Institute of Technology)
MILADO, JUSTINE GAIL DEL ROSARIO (QUALIFIED)
MILAG, ASHLEY JAYE LALUAN (QUALIFIED)
MILAG, HAZME ROSE SAAD (QUALIFIED)
MILAMBILING, KENNETH LABAGUIS (QUALIFIED)
MILAN, JAZELLY LIRASAN (QUALIFIED)
MILAN, MAEDELLE FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
MILAN, ROWENA MARI SORIANO (QUALIFIED)
MILANAY, DAROLD HOLASCA (QUALIFIED)
MILANES, ANTONIO GABRIEL ADDUN (QUALIFIED)
MILANES, MIA LEONOR NAM-AY (QUALIFIED)
MILANTE, MARIEL IVY DIVAL (WAITING LIST)
MILITANTE, KATHLEEN NICOLE PAGADO (For Institute of Technology)
MILITAR, JANICE MAE CALIPAY (QUALIFIED)
MILLA, ANGELICA GRACE OLMOS (For Institute of Technology)
MILLAMINA, RUBY NAOMI SORIANO (QUALIFIED)
MILLAN III, YSMAEL KEAN JOSIAH RAMIREZ (QUALIFIED)
MILLANES, LEVINE ARBOLEDA (QUALIFIED)
MILLARE, CRISTOFER SABADO (QUALIFIED)
MILLARE, JERWIN LUPO (QUALIFIED)
MILLARE, REUBEN LUBAG (WAITING LIST)
MILLARES, JOHN HAROLD BALCITA (QUALIFIED)
MILLENA, SHYLA ITANG (QUALIFIED)
MILLER, CLARISSA (QUALIFIED)
MILLER, REIZL ANNE MARINAS (For Institute of Technology)
MILLION, XYLA CEZAR (QUALIFIED)
MILLONDAGA, ALLEN IVERSON MORES (For Institute of Technology)
MILLOSA, MARK ROJAN BUSTILLOS (QUALIFIED)
MIMIS, ADRIANA DANICA NAMBATAC (QUALIFIED)
MINA, DREAM MARIE ALTHEA PAROCHA (QUALIFIED)
MINA, JANELLA FAMOR (QUALIFIED)
MINA, RUTH MICAH DELOS SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
MINA, SOFIA ALLAIN MARZAN (For Institute of Technology)
MINA, YVONNE MARGARET CARPIO (QUALIFIED)
MIÑA, FEBY JANINE GALICIA (QUALIFIED)
MINAMI, SAYUKI SAN JUAN (For Institute of Technology)
MINDAÑA, APRIL ANNE ANINO (QUALIFIED)
MINDANAO, AMIELLE AMINA ALI TUAZON (QUALIFIED)
MINDANAO, ENA MARIA URRETE (QUALIFIED)
MINDANAO, TRIXIE MAE PAGTALUNAN (QUALIFIED)
MINDOG, GIAN ANGELA CARREON (QUALIFIED)
MINGAO, ALYANNA MAE BALTAZAR (QUALIFIED)
MINGAO, MARK OLIVER SALIDO (For Institute of Technology)
MINGLANA, JOHN VINCENT COLOCADO (QUALIFIED)
MINGO, GHAY ANGELIE FAIN (For Institute of Technology)
MINGOY, NICOLE KATE MARIANO (For Institute of Technology)
MINGUEZ, IVY JEAN ARNADO (For Institute of Technology)
MINIMO, JOYCE RIZZA LYNE NICOLE DEL MUNDO (QUALIFIED)
MINIMO, NICOLE PERPIÑAN (QUALIFIED)
MINISTERIO, NIÑO CHARLS MAGTO (For Institute of Technology)
MIÑON, ANDREA BEATRICE BORROMEO (QUALIFIED)
MIÑOZA, GAILLE AN CIRCE (QUALIFIED)
MIÑOZA, JERAN STA. ISABEL (WAITING LIST)
MIRA, DANIEL EISMA (QUALIFIED)
MIRA, LEILA MAE NOCON (QUALIFIED)
MIRABUENO, ZILDGIAN HUAL BANG (QUALIFIED)
MIRADOR, RACHEL ANN ALCANTARA (For Institute of Technology)
MIRAFLOR, MARIA ISSABEL CLARIANES (For Institute of Technology)
MIRAFUENTE, FRANCO MIGUEL ALCOBA (QUALIFIED)
MIRAFUENTE, MARK RAYDEN CACHOLA (QUALIFIED)
MIRAFUENTES, CHRISTINE MAE MACO (WAITING LIST)
MIRAL, JOEY FERRATER (For Institute of Technology)
MIRAL, RUFFAMAE OLASIMAN (For Institute of Technology)
MIRALLES, JOSE MARLOU MIRANO (For Institute of Technology)
MIRALLES, JUSTINE TUAZON (QUALIFIED)
MIRAÑA, JANUS DALIT (QUALIFIED)
MIRAÑA, JERALD PIELAGO (For Institute of Technology)
MIRAÑA, MARK ANGELO SAAVEDRA (For Institute of Technology)
MIRANDA, AARON BARRIENTOS (For Institute of Technology)
MIRANDA, ADRIENNE BERNICE ALAGAO (QUALIFIED)
MIRANDA, AIRA MARIZ MOGOL (QUALIFIED)
MIRANDA, ANGELICA BUNDOC (QUALIFIED)
MIRANDA, BEVERLY INOCIA (For Institute of Technology)
MIRANDA, CAMILA RAE CASTILLONES (QUALIFIED)
MIRANDA, CHRISTINE MAE GLORY (QUALIFIED)
MIRANDA, DAISY FAJARDO (QUALIFIED)
MIRANDA, DANICA (For Institute of Technology)
MIRANDA, DONNA MAE REYES (For Institute of Technology)
MIRANDA, FAITH FRANCES BIADO (QUALIFIED)
MIRANDA, GIL RUPERT LUMABI (QUALIFIED)
MIRANDA, HECTOR MOSES BUMANGLAG (QUALIFIED)
MIRANDA, JAMES DANIEL (QUALIFIED)
MIRANDA, JASMIN JOY POLINTAN (QUALIFIED)
MIRANDA, JEZREEL GAPATE (For Institute of Technology)
MIRANDA, JHENUELLE TULAGAN (QUALIFIED)
MIRANDA, JOEMAR MERIN (QUALIFIED)
MIRANDA, JOMARI MADRID (QUALIFIED)
MIRANDA, KARL JUSTINE EGAMINO (For Institute of Technology)
MIRANDA, KATHRINE REIGEL CAMACLANG (QUALIFIED)
MIRANDA, KEEN CARLOS LUMAUAN (QUALIFIED)
MIRANDA, KIM JASPER EGAMINO (QUALIFIED)
MIRANDA, MARIA PATRISHA CENTENO (QUALIFIED)
MIRANDA, MARU NUCUM (For Institute of Technology)
MIRANDA, MARY ANNE THERESE EDILLO (QUALIFIED)
MIRANDA, MARY EINA ILAN (For Institute of Technology)
MIRANDA, NIEZEL LINCALLO (For Institute of Technology)
MIRANDA, NORRINNE GALE (QUALIFIED)
MIRANDA, OLSEN ALLEN LAXAMANA (QUALIFIED)
MIRANDA, PRINCE ALLAN SERATO (QUALIFIED)
MIRANDA, RAFFA ELLA JOY BRILLANTES (QUALIFIED)
MIRANDA, RIZZA MARIE FERAER (QUALIFIED)
MIRANDA, SOPHIA GWYNETH (For Institute of Technology)
MIRANDILLA, MARK VINCENT CORNICO (For Institute of Technology)
MIRANDILLA, STACEY ANNE BALLESTEROS (QUALIFIED)
MIRANDO, JARED PATUTO (QUALIFIED)
MIRANDO, JONLORD ANICAS (QUALIFIED)
MIRAS, CHRIZEL TAOC (QUALIFIED)
MIRASOL, JEREMIAH DETICIO (For Institute of Technology)
MIRASOL, JOEDEL PROTACIO (QUALIFIED)
MIRASOL, MARJORIE RELLES (For Institute of Technology)
MIRAVITE, AUSTIN BERNARD MAGALLANES (QUALIFIED)
MISA, CIARA MAE RIMORIN (For Institute of Technology)
MISA, MILES JASMINE YSAAC (QUALIFIED)
MISAJON, ALEXANDRA JOYCE DIWA (For Institute of Technology)
MISAMIN, KYRA ANNE PIMENTEL (For Institute of Technology)
MISLAN, DANICA MAE DIENZO (WAITING LIST)
MISOLA, CHRISTINE VERONICA AMOR (QUALIFIED)
MISON, LEANNA VIACRUCIS (QUALIFIED)
MISON, LYKA CLAVESILLAS (For Institute of Technology)
MISSION, MARC JOSEPH DE CASTRO (QUALIFIED)
MISSIONERO, GEMAR LAZARTE (For Institute of Technology)
MISTA, CHARLES MARTIN TERENCIO (QUALIFIED)
MISTA, JANNA PATRICIA BONTOC (QUALIFIED)
MISTADES, JOHN LEVI AGAMATA (QUALIFIED)
MISTICA, RAVEN RICK ACEDO (QUALIFIED)
MISTULA, ALDRIN ROSS ESTRERA (QUALIFIED)
MISTULA, MIGUEL ANGEL MARBELLA (QUALIFIED)
MITIAM, IYAH MARIE FATIMA BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
MITRA, AUGUSTINE DONNELL ABASOLO (QUALIFIED)
MITRA, ELIJAH JOHN ALON-ALON (QUALIFIED)
MITRA, JESSICA MAE FERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
MOANA, HAZEL MAGUAD (For Institute of Technology)
MOAÑA, SHANNEN DAYNE ANTIDO (WAITING LIST)
MODELO, RICHARD DEANMARC LINAOTA (For Institute of Technology)
MODESTO, CALOY CAÑETE (For Institute of Technology)
MODRIGO, MARY JASMHINE DOROJA (For Institute of Technology)
MOGADO, RALPH ANDRIAN ALBACITE (QUALIFIED)
MOGOTE JR, JULIO DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
MOHAMMAD, MARK GABRIEL DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
MOHAMMAD, RASHIMA PEÑARROYO (QUALIFIED)
MOHAMMAD, ROHAIDAH OMPA (WAITING LIST)
MOHAMMADDAUD, ALIAH ZABALA (QUALIFIED)
MOICO, CHRISTIAN ANGELO TAMAYO (QUALIFIED)
MOICO, JOHN LLOYD PALINGCOD (QUALIFIED)
MOICO, KARL STEPHEN BURDEOS (QUALIFIED)
MOISES, GRACIELLA FAE EZEKIEL BERNARDO (QUALIFIED)
MOJARES, JHON MATHEW PABRIAGA (For Institute of Technology)
MOJICA, ANNA MAE ETAC (QUALIFIED)
MOJICA, IAN BENJAMIN PETILLA (QUALIFIED)
MOJICA, PEARS SHANDY SIGUE (QUALIFIED)
MOJICA, VIR JASSIM CUBILLA (QUALIFIED)
MOLANO, JHERICO RENZ PABLO (QUALIFIED)
MOLAS, ANDRE KURT RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
MOLATO, HANNAH NICOLE LECAROS (QUALIFIED)
MOLDEZ, JASON LAZARTE (QUALIFIED)
MOLDEZ, MARY ROSE SABAYLE (QUALIFIED)
MOLDOGO, RYAN JEROME SALVADOR (For Institute of Technology)
MOLETA, RIAERL DRENISSE ZARAGOZA (QUALIFIED)
MOLETA, RICH MAE MORINO (WAITING LIST)
MOLINA, ALYSSANDRA RUIZ (QUALIFIED)
MOLINA, ANGELA MAE RUGAS (QUALIFIED)
MOLINA, ANGELO GABRIEL MADRIGAL (QUALIFIED)
MOLINA, ARIEL JONELLE CORTES (QUALIFIED)
MOLINA, ERIKA AYA RAMILO (QUALIFIED)
MOLINA, ESPERANZA (QUALIFIED)
MOLINA, JESSA MAE BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
MOLINA, JOANA LAGUMBAY (QUALIFIED)
MOLINA, KYLE CENDRIC ESTEBAN (QUALIFIED)
MOLINA, LEMUELYN MAE ROMERO (QUALIFIED)
MOLINA, MARVIN ROSALES (QUALIFIED)
MOLINA, MAY FRIAS (For Institute of Technology)
MOLINA, SAMANTHA ERICKA VILLAREAL (WAITING LIST)
MOLINA, VANESSA GAIL REYES (QUALIFIED)
MOLINA, YLLENE ALLEXANDRA CALIXTRO (QUALIFIED)
MOLINES, KATRINA BERNAL (QUALIFIED)
MOLINO, CLARENCE TOGONON (WAITING LIST)
MOLINO, LEE NOL JOHN MANGOBA (QUALIFIED)
MOLINTAS, EARL IVAN GALICIA (QUALIFIED)
MOLL, FRANCES MIKAELA GALLEGO (For Institute of Technology)
MOLLEDA, SHANNIE LEI ALFABETO (QUALIFIED)
MOLLENO, WILFRED BAYONITO (QUALIFIED)
MOLO, JONICA RUTH MARCELO (QUALIFIED)
MOLO, PRECIOUS EUNICE DIOSO (For Institute of Technology)
MOLOBOCO, JERICHO NICOLAS (QUALIFIED)
MOMPOC, ALLYSSA JANE QUIJANO (For Institute of Technology)
MONARCA, ELLA ALEXANDRA DE VEGA (QUALIFIED)
MONARES, EUGENE NOMIL (QUALIFIED)
MONARQUIA, JOHN REY CUERDO (For Institute of Technology)
MONASTERIAL, AR’JELL TIMAGOS (QUALIFIED)
MONATO, DEXTER DELA CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
MONATO, KAYE LAUDIANGCO (QUALIFIED)
MONATO, KAYECELYN JOY MEJIA (QUALIFIED)
MONDANO, JERNIE NICOLAS (WAITING LIST)
MONDANO, WELSON DELA COSTA (QUALIFIED)
MONDEJAR, JOANNA MAE JOSON (QUALIFIED)
MONDEJAR, MARIANNE JUBILEE FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
MONDEJAR, SHANE OSHLEY MARCHA (For Institute of Technology)
MONDELO, JAMES DIMAANO (QUALIFIED)
MONDELO, KRISSA MAE DIMAANO (QUALIFIED)
MONDIDO, MIKA MOZELLE CHUA (QUALIFIED)
MONDIGO, MIKE OLIVER BERDEJO (For Institute of Technology)
MONDIGO, OMAR OLIVER BERDEJO (QUALIFIED)
MONDOÑEDO, AUDREY NICOLE CASTRO (QUALIFIED)
MONDOÑEDO, DAINIEL MONREAL (QUALIFIED)
MONDRAGON, GAIA FELIZE MANGOHIG (For Institute of Technology)
MONDRAGON, MARYL DENICA SAMSON (QUALIFIED)
MONDRAGON, SAMUEL GALLEGO (QUALIFIED)
MONES, RIANNE ALEXANDRA PALMA (QUALIFIED)
MONFERO, JEAN ANGEL MILANES (QUALIFIED)
MONFORT, MARIA THEA ISIDRO (QUALIFIED)
MONFORTE, IVAN DORADO (For Institute of Technology)
MONFORTE, ROWENNE ESPLANA (QUALIFIED)
MONGAYA, JOY ANN GETIGAN (For Institute of Technology)
MONGOC, EDRALINE MACUNAT (For Institute of Technology)
MONGOC, JOHN MARTIN MONTEFRIO (QUALIFIED)
MONIB, FAEZILAH NATASHA ANN SALVADOR (QUALIFIED)
MONILLA, ARLES JR. MIRASOL (QUALIFIED)
MONJE, DANIELA MARIE DOCENA (QUALIFIED)
MONOCAY, MARCUS LANZ ROEL (QUALIFIED)
MONOT, CHARLES HENRY NOTORIO (QUALIFIED)
MONREAL, CLARESSA ANDANZA (For Institute of Technology)
MONSADA, KILE RIEN LALATA (WAITING LIST)
MONSALE, HANNAH GRACE PUBLICO (QUALIFIED)
MONSANTO, VIANNA MARIE ELERA (QUALIFIED)
MONTA, HERSON HERO SATURINAS (For Institute of Technology)
MONTABLAN, SYRA JOY REOSI (QUALIFIED)
MONTALABA, MA. AVELINA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
MONTALBAN, FRANCIS JULIUS ANZA (QUALIFIED)
MONTALBAN, JOMEL SILVESTRE (QUALIFIED)
MONTALBO, CATHERINE PANALIGAN (QUALIFIED)
MONTALBO, DANICA PASCARAN (QUALIFIED)
MONTALBO, HANNAH HAZEL VALDEZ (For Institute of Technology)
MONTALBO, PATRICIA NICOLE OBLEFIAS (QUALIFIED)
MONTALBO, ZOE YAJ VLAMIR DE LA CRUZ (For Institute of Technology)
MONTALLA, ANGELICA DELARA (QUALIFIED)
MONTALLA, CEILYN TAULE (QUALIFIED)
MONTALLANA, IVY NICOLE DIAZ (QUALIFIED)
MONTANER, DENISE CHRISTINE CAPERLAC (QUALIFIED)
MONTANER, JON MARIUS ELISAN (QUALIFIED)
MONTANO, JASPER ABAN (QUALIFIED)
MONTAÑO, GWEN MARIE GAMBOA (WAITING LIST)
MONTAÑO, SHARYL LYKA VILLORDON (For Institute of Technology)
MONTANTE, FRANCHESCA NICOLE ALAJAS (QUALIFIED)
MONTE, MICHAELLA DAYAO (QUALIFIED)
MONTEBON, BISHOP GARILAO (For Institute of Technology)
MONTEBON, JEAN HANNAH BELLE RETIZA (QUALIFIED)
MONTECALVO, JOHN JADE ARMECIN (QUALIFIED)
MONTECILLO, CLAIRE SABIDALAS (QUALIFIED)
MONTECILLO, GEORGETTE DASIG (QUALIFIED)
MONTECLARO, IRISH NICOLE EVANGELISTA (QUALIFIED)
MONTEFALCON, JOHN CEDRICK RONQUILLO (QUALIFIED)
MONTEFALCON, MARVIE JOY DELA CRUZ (For Institute of Technology)
MONTEFRIO, JEMCEY KEITH LABOY (For Institute of Technology)
MONTEJO, MARGARETTE NICOLE MORAL (For Institute of Technology)
MONTEJO, TRIXIE BERNARDES (QUALIFIED)
MONTELEYOLA, SIEGFRED PUNZAL (WAITING LIST)
MONTEMAR, MA. ANGELICA MORONG (QUALIFIED)
MONTEMAYOR, CAMILLE (QUALIFIED)
MONTEMAYOR, DANIEL ESPEDILLA (For Institute of Technology)
MONTEMAYOR, HANZ RUSSEL SOSA (For Institute of Technology)
MONTEMAYOR, IOANNIS JASON ORTALEZA (QUALIFIED)
MONTEMAYOR, JAN DHERICK PAPA (QUALIFIED)
MONTEMAYOR, MORRIS JOHN ANTIPOLO (QUALIFIED)
MONTEMAYOR, NICOLE NAVARRO (For Institute of Technology)
MONTEMAYOR, RIZA MARIE OBENITA (QUALIFIED)
MONTEMAYOR, SHEREE JOY POTOT (QUALIFIED)
MONTEMAYOR, TRISHA MARIE INGUENGAN (For Institute of Technology)
MONTEMOR, IRENE ESPAÑOLA (QUALIFIED)
MONTENEGRO, JAYSON CODERA (WAITING LIST)
MONTENID, JULIENNE MARIE BILLEN (QUALIFIED)
MONTERA, ROSELYN MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
MONTERO, FATIMA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
MONTERO, FEMARIE JOY SANTIAGO (For Institute of Technology)
MONTERO, JHOECEL ADORNA (For Institute of Technology)
MONTERO, MAY ANN LAUZON (For Institute of Technology)
MONTERO, SANDRA BEIRA (QUALIFIED)
MONTERONA, ADREIL JAMES CERVANTES (For Institute of Technology)
MONTES, ANGELINA ORCULLO (QUALIFIED)
MONTES, DANICA BONETE (QUALIFIED)
MONTESA, KAREN LUISTRO (For Institute of Technology)
MONTESINES, NOEL II MIRANDA (QUALIFIED)
MONTEVIRGEN, ERIKA GESTOSO (QUALIFIED)
MONTEZA, ALLYNE (QUALIFIED)
MONTEZA, ANTHONY LORICA (For Institute of Technology)
MONTIANO, DANIEL UCHI (For Institute of Technology)
MONTIANO, NICO JAY MAGSINO (QUALIFIED)
MONTIANTO, IAN CHRISTIAN RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
MONTIBON, ABEGAIL DELA PEÑA (QUALIFIED)
MONTIFAR, RAFAELA ALEXCZA DEL ROSARIO (QUALIFIED)
MONTIL, LESLEY JEANNE (QUALIFIED)
MONTILLA, HANNAH JILL VERANO (QUALIFIED)
MONTILLA, JENNIFER BATUIGAS (For Institute of Technology)
MONTILLA, MA. PAMELA HERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
MONTILLA, OLIVER BATUIGAS (QUALIFIED)
MONTILLA, SHEAN KLIFFORD LUBANGCO (For Institute of Technology)
MONTILLANA, HANNAH SOPHIA GALANZA (For Institute of Technology)
MONTINO, MARY GRACE CALIBO (QUALIFIED)
MONTINOLA, DANN LOID CORONG (QUALIFIED)
MONTOJO, DENVER MORGADO (QUALIFIED)
MONTON, MARIANNE KARL SOMIDO (QUALIFIED)
MONTON, VIANNE MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
MONTOYA, CHERRY MAE MALLARI (QUALIFIED)
MONTOYA, KARYLLE ANNE IGLESIAS (QUALIFIED)
MONTOYA, LEXUS RIAN BERIDA (For Institute of Technology)
MONTOYA, LIEZL SAMIN (QUALIFIED)
MONZAGA, JEWEL KISHA MONTINO (QUALIFIED)
MONZALES, TRIXIE JAQUILMO (For Institute of Technology)
MONZON, ABBY GAILE SEVILLA (QUALIFIED)
MOPERA, NIÑA MARY RONQUILLO (QUALIFIED)
MORA, ASHLEY JOHN BIAGAN (QUALIFIED)
MORA, CIARA MAE OMBAO (For Institute of Technology)
MORA, HARRIZON JR. AQUINO (QUALIFIED)
MORA, MAICA MILEN MANASAN (For Institute of Technology)
MORABE, JESSICA SALINDO (QUALIFIED)
MORADA, ANGELA CUARESMA (QUALIFIED)
MORADA, JAN CEDRIC DEMONTEVERDE (QUALIFIED)
MORADA, JANINE QUIZA (QUALIFIED)
MORADAS, GABRIEL BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
MORADO, ANGEL PUSING (For Institute of Technology)
MORADO, EULA ARRAZ (QUALIFIED)
MORADOS, PATRIZIA STARR ABERILLA (QUALIFIED)
MORAGA, DANIELLE CUA (QUALIFIED)
MORAGA, ERICKSON MHARK CLEMENCIA (QUALIFIED)
MORAL, ESTELA MARIA ELLYN BALLESCAS (QUALIFIED)
MORALDA, KERT YASWA LIGAD (QUALIFIED)
MORALEJO, SKI (QUALIFIED)
MORALES, ALPHA GRACE TRINIDAD (QUALIFIED)
MORALES, ANNE JENELLE ESCOBIA (For Institute of Technology)
MORALES, ANNJELL ERA ALDAY (For Institute of Technology)
MORALES, ASHLEANNE JADE VICENTE (QUALIFIED)
MORALES, BERNADETTE MAGUNDAYAO (QUALIFIED)
MORALES, BIANCA CELINE JUGANAS (QUALIFIED)
MORALES, CARLA MARIZ DE LEON (QUALIFIED)
MORALES, CHARLES DARYL TOMAS (For Institute of Technology)
MORALES, CINDERELLA FAYE MANDAWE (QUALIFIED)
MORALES, CULLEN HEWITT ESCAÑO (QUALIFIED)
MORALES, ELAIZA RAYE ROSALES (QUALIFIED)
MORALES, ENRIQUE DAVID MENDIOLA (QUALIFIED)
MORALES, ERIC MENK OBIS (QUALIFIED)
MORALES, ETHAN MCRAE DELLOSA (QUALIFIED)
MORALES, GARY MONZON (QUALIFIED)
MORALES, GRETEL DIANE TULAYLAY (For Institute of Technology)
MORALES, HAIZAR KHOMEINI RENOMERON (QUALIFIED)
MORALES, IRISH ANN LAODIJO (For Institute of Technology)
MORALES, IRISH VIENNE CAYETANO (QUALIFIED)
MORALES, JEREMI CORONA (QUALIFIED)
MORALES, JOHANZ KRYZZYL TIMBAN (QUALIFIED)
MORALES, JOHN CARLOS AGAWIN (For Institute of Technology)
MORALES, JOHN DOMINIC GLORIA (QUALIFIED)
MORALES, JOHN KEALVIN MIRANDA (QUALIFIED)
MORALES, JUAN KARLO CUADERNO (QUALIFIED)
MORALES, JUAN MIGUEL ANIAG (QUALIFIED)
MORALES, JULIA RAINE DE GUIA (QUALIFIED)
MORALES, KATHLEEN MAMARIL (QUALIFIED)
MORALES, KEECYMAE GIRAY (QUALIFIED)
MORALES, KIMREEVE MADORO (QUALIFIED)
MORALES, KRISTELLE JANINE VIAÑA (QUALIFIED)
MORALES, KYLA AN-ROS RICO (QUALIFIED)
MORALES, MARK JAMES GOLEZ (QUALIFIED)
MORALES, MARVIN BUCIO (QUALIFIED)
MORALES, MARY AIMIE SURAT (QUALIFIED)
MORALES, MIKAELLA WENCHELLE MENOR (QUALIFIED)
MORALES, MYKE MIGGYL CAÑAFRANCA (For Institute of Technology)
MORALES, PATRICIA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
MORALES, PATRICIA MARIZ SALAZAR (For Institute of Technology)
MORALES, PATRIK SUMONOD (QUALIFIED)
MORALES, RAFAEL CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
MORALES, RANZLEY MALANGIS (QUALIFIED)
MORALES, RICA JOY JALIQUE (QUALIFIED)
MORALES, SHAIRALYN GRATUITO (QUALIFIED)
MORAN, GERMAINE TADEO (WAITING LIST)
MORAN, LORIE MAE PIQUERO (QUALIFIED)
MORAN, MARC JACOB BALCITA (QUALIFIED)
MORANDARTE, KIM NEQUINTO (QUALIFIED)
MORANO, VON ERYL CADA (QUALIFIED)
MORANTE, ELLI ROSE SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
MORATA, IMMANUEL JOB LAGAT (QUALIFIED)
MORATA, JESSEL SUMANDO (For Institute of Technology)
MORATA, JOAN PEDRON (QUALIFIED)
MORATA, REYNALYN MALAQUE (WAITING LIST)
MORATALLA, SHARON MOISES (QUALIFIED)
MORATO, JOBELLE MARIN (QUALIFIED)
MORATO, KURT LAWRENCE CAINTO (QUALIFIED)
MORCILLA, KRISTEL MAE BAGUI (QUALIFIED)
MORCILLO III, LUIS MOSTER (QUALIFIED)
MORCO, RAV GALAMAY (QUALIFIED)
MORCO, REANE GWYNETH DAUTIL (QUALIFIED)
MORDEN, LINERVA RABINO (QUALIFIED)
MORDEN, SHARMEL CLAIRE COLOMA (QUALIFIED)
MORDENO, DARLENE EUNICE RAFOL (QUALIFIED)
MORDENO, JOSHUA SARCOS (QUALIFIED)
MORELLA, KYLA BAENTO (QUALIFIED)
MORELOS, DANIELA CABAILO (QUALIFIED)
MORENA, DANE CHRISTIAN PIDO (QUALIFIED)
MORENO, AGNES MACO (QUALIFIED)
MORENO, CARLOS JAMES PEÑAREDONDA (QUALIFIED)
MORENO, GLORENE MAE REGIO (QUALIFIED)
MORENO, HAZEL ROSE ABEJO (QUALIFIED)
MORENO, JASON ARROYO (For Institute of Technology)
MORENO, JEANELLA MAY TAYOTO (QUALIFIED)
MORENO, JOYCE (QUALIFIED)
MORENO, LIEZEL ANDREA MADJUS (QUALIFIED)
MORENO, LYCA MARIE SOLIBIO (For Institute of Technology)
MORENO, MA. CATHERINE GUERRERO (QUALIFIED)
MORENO, MA. CRISTINA REYES (QUALIFIED)
MORENO, MARK LESTER PEÑA (QUALIFIED)
MORENO, NATHALIE BEATRICE ERMINO (QUALIFIED)
MORENO, SHANIA DALE MONTERO (QUALIFIED)
MORENO, TRACY MARIE TRINIDAD (QUALIFIED)
MORENO, VERNA LACBAY (QUALIFIED)
MORENO, YUJIRO (QUALIFIED)
MOREÑO, ERICKA DORAN (For Institute of Technology)
MORENTE, LOYCE GRACE AÑASCO (QUALIFIED)
MORERA JR, NEMESIO FULO (For Institute of Technology)
MORES, DANICA ELLA ANGUSTIA (QUALIFIED)
MORES, JAYSON LAYLAY (QUALIFIED)
MORES, JOHN GABRIEL LAYUGAN (QUALIFIED)
MORES, MARY COLENE PRIETO (QUALIFIED)
MORES, PAZ MONICA ANGELA DIAZ (QUALIFIED)
MORES, REA ANGELA OLIVA (QUALIFIED)
MORES, RODGINA LC AGNES (QUALIFIED)
MORETE, JUSTINE MAE IBADLIT (QUALIFIED)
MORETE, MARJORIE NEMEÑO (QUALIFIED)
MORETO, LOVELY HANNAH CARO (WAITING LIST)
MORETO, MA. ANGELICA BANGIT (For Institute of Technology)
MORFE, EUNICE GAIL ARCINAS (QUALIFIED)
MORFE, JERICO ARELLANO (QUALIFIED)
MORGIA, CYRILL SALONGA (For Institute of Technology)
MORILLA, RENZ DAVE VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
MORILLO, FATIMA GRACE OAING (QUALIFIED)
MORILLO, JENILYN TOLENTINO (QUALIFIED)
MORILLO, LOUIS ANDRIE CANTILLO (QUALIFIED)
MORIONES, ADRIAN PAUL VELASCO (For Institute of Technology)
MORIONES, JUSTINE ANN ADONIS (QUALIFIED)
MORITO, JAZEL DESOLOC (QUALIFIED)
MORO, VINCENT DALIPE (QUALIFIED)
MORON, CYRIL MALVAR (QUALIFIED)
MORON, MARK IVAN JAMITO (QUALIFIED)
MOROÑA, DARYLLE JIN FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
MORONDOZ, RODOLFO AWILI (QUALIFIED)
MOROS, SHEILA MAE ANDO (QUALIFIED)
MOROTA, ALENA MAE SABAS (QUALIFIED)
MORSE, JOHN VINCENT PELICANO (QUALIFIED)
MORTA, GISELLE JOY BAROLA (QUALIFIED)
MORTA, RANCEY DELA GRACIA (QUALIFIED)
MORTEL, REIANNE TRISHA VILLAMIN (QUALIFIED)
MORTEL, RICARDO MELICOR (QUALIFIED)
MORTERA, ASHLEY NICOLE MARCUAP (For Institute of Technology)
MORTERA, BRIAN ALFRED VIDAL (QUALIFIED)
MORTIZ, AARON VIRAY (For Institute of Technology)
MORTIZ, ANDREA NICHOLE VALERA (QUALIFIED)
MOSCARE, SOPHIA MAY FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
MOSCOSA, JERICHO TORRES (QUALIFIED)
MOSCOSO, ERICA JOY AYTONA (For Institute of Technology)
MOSCOSO, PAULA CORINNE ESTEFANI (QUALIFIED)
MOSE, JERAMIE NATHAN REYES (QUALIFIED)
MOSENDE, FRANCHESCA ARIMLA (For Institute of Technology)
MOSOT, JAMELLAH JOYCE OROZCO (QUALIFIED)
MOSQUEDA, RHAY KLARISSE NOTARIO (For Institute of Technology)
MOSQUIN, CHRIZZA JOY WAGAN (QUALIFIED)
MOSQUITO, JOHN ROY CATAYAS (For Institute of Technology)
MOSTOLES, IVORY FRANZESCA SIAO (WAITING LIST)
MOTA, LEIRON BABI AÑOVER (QUALIFIED)
MOTEA, JHIMA MAE USON (QUALIFIED)
MOTOS, ELIANA SHAYNE ANTOY (QUALIFIED)
MOTOS, JAN MIKHAIL STA. MARIA (For Institute of Technology)
MOYA, ANGHELICA EUNICE PERILLA (QUALIFIED)
MOYA, IZRA JANELLE MONTOLO (For Institute of Technology)
MOYA, JOSHMEL SANTIAGO (For Institute of Technology)
MOYA, MARIELLA JAMIECA AMAYA (For Institute of Technology)
MOYA, PAULA NICHOLE MELARGO (QUALIFIED)
MOYAMOY, HASMYNE BIBSY SANG-OLLAY (QUALIFIED)
MOYCO, JANELLI MITCHELLE DELOS REYES (QUALIFIED)
MOZO, ANJELALIE BERNARDO (QUALIFIED)
MOZO, JOSHUA MANALO (QUALIFIED)
MOZO, MIECCA ELLA DIZON (QUALIFIED)
MUALLAMIN, SOPIAH ATOK (QUALIFIED)
MUAN, MARC CHRISTIAN CAWALING (QUALIFIED)
MUGA, CZARINA HAZEL ADELAN (QUALIFIED)
MULA CRUZ, DINA ABAJA (For Institute of Technology)
MULINGTAPANG, MARIANNE MARCIAL (For Institute of Technology)
MULIT, NICOLE JAY CARMELOTES (QUALIFIED)
MULLE, MA. KATHERINE OCHAVILLO (QUALIFIED)
MULLET, KRISHA CYRINE DE VILLA (QUALIFIED)
MUNAR, ALEXANDRIA RYLE FERNANDEZ (For Institute of Technology)
MUNAR, MAUREEN KYNA MARIANO (QUALIFIED)
MUNCAL, CHRIS EVAN GABRIEL SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
MUNCAL, NATHAN JAHZIEL HUGO (QUALIFIED)
MUNDO, DESIREE VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
MUNDO, IRISH JILL CUEVAS (For Institute of Technology)
MUÑEZ, KIM ADRIAN VILLAMOR (QUALIFIED)
MUNGCAL, ANGELICA LAPID (QUALIFIED)
MUÑOZ, CRESCENETTE KAYE NICHOLE GUERRERO (QUALIFIED)
MUÑOZ, EMMANUEL HANS QUIROZ (QUALIFIED)
MUÑOZ, GERARD MACKENZIE PALMARIA (QUALIFIED)
MUÑOZ, GIAN ROMULO TORRECAMPO (QUALIFIED)
MUÑOZ, JEFRESON DAVE CASTRO (QUALIFIED)
MUÑOZ, ROCHELLE ZARAGOZA (QUALIFIED)
MUÑOZ, ROMNUEL OMOSAY (QUALIFIED)
MUNSAYAC, DONNABELLE MAE BRACENO (For Institute of Technology)
MUNZON, ALYSSA VHIE (For Institute of Technology)
MUNZON, KARL WHESTLY CALINAO (QUALIFIED)
MURAWSKI, DIANALYN CALDERON (QUALIFIED)
MURCHANTE, MONICA ANGEL ICO (QUALIFIED)
MURCIA, CRIZEL FAJARDO (For Institute of Technology)
MURCILLA, APRIL SARDUAL (QUALIFIED)
MURIEL, ABBEY CAITLIN SANTIAGO (QUALIFIED)
MURIEL, ARVHIE LOUISE ESCULTERO (WAITING LIST)
MURIEL, HANNA BEATRICE SIERVO (QUALIFIED)
MURILLO, BEA BIANCA COLUPANO (QUALIFIED)
MURILLO, DANICA CALATAY (QUALIFIED)
MUROS, ELMO LOUIS BERNARDO (QUALIFIED)
MUROS, MITZI DUPREE SATINITIGAN (QUALIFIED)
MUSA, CZARINA KIM PADUA (QUALIFIED)
MUSA, JENLEBIE DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
MUSA, SOPHIA MARIE DEL ROSARIO (QUALIFIED)
MUSNI, JOHN ARCHIE PEÑA (QUALIFIED)
MUSNIT, JEANETTE JACOBE (QUALIFIED)
MUSONG, HAZIEL GALLERA (QUALIFIED)
MUSTAPHA, SARAH HUDDAH GANI (For Institute of Technology)
MUSTARD, ELAINE SALVADOR (QUALIFIED)
MUSTRALES, PRINCESS DIANNE DACOCO (QUALIFIED)
MUTUC, ANNA KRISTINA TAYAG (For Institute of Technology)
MUTUC, CONNIE CLAIRE GOZUM (QUALIFIED)
MUTUC, CRISTEL ANNE DE OCAMPO (QUALIFIED)
MUTUC, JULEANNA CYRILLE AREVALO (QUALIFIED)
MUTYA, CHERRY ROSE LEJESTA (QUALIFIED)
MUYAR, JANLYN MADRIDONDO (QUALIFIED)
MUYCO, VERATHEA CENAS (QUALIFIED)
MUYOT, NINA PATRICIA MILAN (QUALIFIED)
NA-OHA, ELLA MAE HIADAN (For Institute of Technology)
NA-ONG, RICHELLE DELIMAN (For Institute of Technology)
NAAG, MIKAELLA DOLLETE (QUALIFIED)
NABOA, BENJ ZAKI DORMIDO (QUALIFIED)
NABONG, JOHN CARLO VILLANUEVA (For Institute of Technology)
NABONG, JOHN GABRIEL MANALO (QUALIFIED)
NABOR, FAITHRICIA JOY PALMA (QUALIFIED)
NABOS, JANELA MAE DAO-AYAN (For Institute of Technology)
NABOS, RICA SHANE OLANDA (QUALIFIED)
NABUA, ADRIAN JOSEF NEYPES (QUALIFIED)
NABUA, JACKIE LYN PALOMA (QUALIFIED)
NACAR, MICHELLE FULGAR (QUALIFIED)
NACARIO, ALYSSA MAGAT (QUALIFIED)
NACARIO, JELLA MARIE CORONEL (QUALIFIED)
NACARIO, JERICHO CARLO CORPIN (QUALIFIED)
NACARIO, KARL PERSEUS STEFEN SAN ESTEBAN (QUALIFIED)
NACEDA, XENA ROSE (For Institute of Technology)
NACES, ALYZA CHRISTINE SALVADO (QUALIFIED)
NACES, ANGELICA CLAVERIA (QUALIFIED)
NACILLA, KRISTIN ANNE DOCTOLERO (QUALIFIED)
NACILLA, PRECIOUS ANN ZINA CELEDONIO (For Institute of Technology)
NACIN, NELSON JOHNLY NABOA (QUALIFIED)
NACION, JHON PAOLO PALGAN (For Institute of Technology)
NACIONAL, FRANZIEN TAMAYO (QUALIFIED)
NACIONAL, JANELLA MARIE COMANDAO (QUALIFIED)
NACIONAL, MARINELLE ZUBIRI (QUALIFIED)
NACIONALES, JOAN AYON (For Institute of Technology)
NACIONALES, MONICA LOUISE GONZALES (QUALIFIED)
NACOR, JERICO HULLEZA (QUALIFIED)
NACOR, PRECIOUS CASILE (QUALIFIED)
NACOR, PRINCESS JAY AGBON (QUALIFIED)
NACU, SAMANTHA BIENNE TAGATAC (QUALIFIED)
NACULPA, JOSHUA ESTRADA (QUALIFIED)
NADA, JULIA ALEXANDRA PONCE (QUALIFIED)
NADADO, AUSTIN GHAEL MALUBAY (QUALIFIED)
NADADO, DANA LOUISE CO (For Institute of Technology)
NADADO, NICOLE ROTE (QUALIFIED)
NADAYAO, RAPHAEL DOMINIC MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
NADERA, MARIUS KIAN MANONGSONG (QUALIFIED)
NADIM AKRAM, MARIAM CACAO (QUALIFIED)
NADONG, JUSTINE JOSEPH TORRES (For Institute of Technology)
NADURATA, BEVERLY TAMAYO (QUALIFIED)
NADURATA, FRANCHESKA DENISE ALMORADIE (QUALIFIED)
NAELGAS, JHUN HECTOR ZARADOLLA (QUALIFIED)
NAGA, TRISHA MARIE ESPIRITU (For Institute of Technology)
NAGAL, ANGELA BIANCA NADAL (QUALIFIED)
NAGAL, JAMES RAMIL TALAMDON (For Institute of Technology)
NAGAL, KRISHELLE APRIL HARDY (QUALIFIED)
NAGALES, EMMANUEL SEVERO ACABADO (For Institute of Technology)
NAGALES, PATRICIA YSABELLE TALENS (QUALIFIED)
NAGAMOS, PATRIC JAY ARCA (QUALIFIED)
NAGERA, JESSE MICIEL PRAMIS (QUALIFIED)
NAGPACAN, JOHN PAUL GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
NAGRAMPA, ANDREA ESPARES (WAITING LIST)
NAGUIT, JOSHUA KALLMEYER (QUALIFIED)
NAGUM, VICTOR PHILIP BALDUGO (QUALIFIED)
NAGUNA, JOHN LESTER MIEN (QUALIFIED)
NAIDO, CHRISTINE CLAIRE AQUINO (QUALIFIED)
NAIFE, MONICA (WAITING LIST)
NAIG, ANGIELYN LIBUNAO (For Institute of Technology)
NAIG, NEIL EDISON SITUBAL (QUALIFIED)
NAIG, REA JAMAICA NABUA (QUALIFIED)
NAIGAN, JAIMIE MORDENO (QUALIFIED)
NAJERA, JAMAICA KAORE MORES (For Institute of Technology)
NAJERA, MARK CONRAD UMALI (QUALIFIED)
NAKATA, MIYUKI FONTANILLA (QUALIFIED)
NALAM, SEVERO DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
NALAUNAN, TIMOTHY JOHN BIASCA (QUALIFIED)
NALDO, ANGELO MIGUEL NARVAEZ (QUALIFIED)
NALIAN, RAMSES LYLE SERASPE (QUALIFIED)
NALLOS, JONIE RAMIREZ (For Institute of Technology)
NALLOS, KYLE MARRION REYES (QUALIFIED)
NALOS, FRANCHESKA ALLEONA MAÑALAC (QUALIFIED)
NAMA, ALBERT ALLEN ROMERO (QUALIFIED)
NAMBATAC, JEZZLLE SAMBAAN (QUALIFIED)
NAME, SHIELA MARIE LEAL (QUALIFIED)
NAMOC, MANUEL VERDEFLOR (For Institute of Technology)
NAMOC, NIEL MARTINN CASTILLO (QUALIFIED)
NAMOCO, PAMELA PLATINO (For Institute of Technology)
NAMORO, KRISHA QUINTOS (For Institute of Technology)
NAMORO, MAEBIEN NICA ROSAROSO (For Institute of Technology)
NAMUCO, APOL CARL BARCELONA (QUALIFIED)
NANAS, NOEL MANDRESA (QUALIFIED)
NANIONG, CHRISTOPHER DANAO (QUALIFIED)
NANO, NIGEL PALUSTRE (WAITING LIST)
NAÑOLA, RAVANN CODERA (QUALIFIED)
NAÑOZ, MARIANNE GABRIELLE MEDINA (QUALIFIED)
NANQUIL, ALYSSA PABLO (QUALIFIED)
NAORBE, MAUREEN JOY ASCURA (QUALIFIED)
NAPANO, BEA ANGELIKA TAYSA (QUALIFIED)
NAPATANG, JUDIEL GARCILA (QUALIFIED)
NAPAY, REGEENA MARIELLE MOROTA (For Institute of Technology)
NAPEÑAS, JHONNY ROSE POLERAN (QUALIFIED)
NAPEÑAS, SHERLETH ANNE ALMIREZ (QUALIFIED)
NAPO, JOHN VALL RESANO (QUALIFIED)
NAPOLES, FRANK ANTHONY CRUZ (For Institute of Technology)
NAPONE, CHRISTINE ANGEL MAE PINTUCAN (WAITING LIST)
NAQUIMEN, ERICA MADRONA (QUALIFIED)
NARAG, GENEVIEVE MAE DE LA PEÑA (QUALIFIED)
NARAG, GERARD JUAKIN PALOMA (QUALIFIED)
NARAG, GETHSEMANE CYRENE POPE (QUALIFIED)
NARCISO, MYKA PERPETUA (QUALIFIED)
NARCISO, RONNETH JASMIN (QUALIFIED)
NARES, ELAINE JANE DE JESUS (QUALIFIED)
NARES, HERNAN QUIÑONES (For Institute of Technology)
NARIO, BRIAN CEDRIC JAVIER (QUALIFIED)
NARIO, DANIELLE JOYZ NAPONE (QUALIFIED)
NARIO, JULLIAN PEARL ARINAL (QUALIFIED)
NARIO, MAYDI MAYONGUE (QUALIFIED)
NARON, RUEL BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
NARONA, MAUREN MAE DE LA TORRE (QUALIFIED)
NARRAL, JULIE PEARL BATE (For Institute of Technology)
NARSOLIS, TRISHA CHARMAINE ZATARAIN (QUALIFIED)
NARTATEZ, MARIA JESSICA FABRO (For Institute of Technology)
NARTE, ABBIE JANE SARIEGO (QUALIFIED)
NARTE, AIRA JOY SARIEGO (For Institute of Technology)
NARVAEZ, LEE MARION ROXAS (QUALIFIED)
NARVAEZ, PATRICIA EURIELLE RIVERA (QUALIFIED)
NARVAEZ, ZAIRAH MARIE MERCADO (QUALIFIED)
NARVAJA, KYLA IZABELLE ASUNCION (QUALIFIED)
NARVARTE, ANGELICA DELA ROSA (QUALIFIED)
NARVARTE, GINELLE VANN OLIVEROS (QUALIFIED)
NARVARTE, MA. ELIZABETH LAPID (QUALIFIED)
NARVARTE, MICHAELA PAGADUAN (For Institute of Technology)
NARVARTE, VERONICA BALDONADO (QUALIFIED)
NARVASA, JANELLE VILLON (QUALIFIED)
NARVAZA, DHENMARC VILLANUEVA (For Institute of Technology)
NARZABAL, MONILLA MONETH LUBIANO (QUALIFIED)
NAS, JOHN VHERNIE ANTIG (QUALIFIED)
NASAL, PAULA JANE BARLONGAY (For Institute of Technology)
NASAM, JOHN ANTHONY (QUALIFIED)
NASINOPA, ABIGAIL MORFE (QUALIFIED)
NASOL, IRISH KHYLLE ANGCAY (QUALIFIED)
NASOL, JOCELYN PALATTAO (QUALIFIED)
NASTOR, KENNETH GANAL (For Institute of Technology)
NATABIO, KENNETH MARK ALVAREZ (QUALIFIED)
NATAD, CHIARA DANIELLA OJEDA (QUALIFIED)
NATAGOC, DELBERT JEWEL MANGABAT (QUALIFIED)
NATANGCOP, SITTIE ASLEAH CAPARIDA (For Institute of Technology)
NATAÑO, SOFIA MA. RENEE RUBIO (For Institute of Technology)
NATAÑO, VAN HUMFREY GONZALES CHENG (QUALIFIED)
NATE, FEMILY JOIE VISPERAS (QUALIFIED)
NATIBO-OC, SOPHIA ANN ABKILAN (QUALIFIED)
NATIVIDAD, CARLOS ALFONSO ABILLAR (QUALIFIED)
NATIVIDAD, DANIELL BRYANT ARUCAN (QUALIFIED)
NATIVIDAD, ESRON REY OQUIN (QUALIFIED)
NATIVIDAD, GABRIEL JOAQUIN TUGANO (QUALIFIED)
NATIVIDAD, JERICHO JAMES SAYAO (QUALIFIED)
NATIVIDAD, JOHN CARLO UNTAL (QUALIFIED)
NATIVIDAD, KAILA MARIE DELOS REYES (QUALIFIED)
NATIVIDAD, KARLA MAY CABADIN (WAITING LIST)
NATIVIDAD, LAURENCE FERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
NATIVIDAD, RONA MARIE AGUILA (QUALIFIED)
NATIVIDAD, SIMPLEEN IMPERIAL (QUALIFIED)
NATNAT, MARY LOU DEL CARMEN (QUALIFIED)
NATOR, KRISHA DENISE RAMIREZ (For Institute of Technology)
NATUEL, RONA DANNE PACO (QUALIFIED)
NAUNGAYAN, JOSHUA CALDOZA (QUALIFIED)
NAVA, CHRISTINE JOY MALATE (QUALIFIED)
NAVA, ELLA MAE TAJAN (WAITING LIST)
NAVA, GRACIELLE ANNE BARTOLOME (QUALIFIED)
NAVA, JOHN REY TACAISAN (For Institute of Technology)
NAVA, JOSHUA VICTOR ADARNA (QUALIFIED)
NAVA, LEANNE TIOZON (QUALIFIED)
NAVAL, EDSON CATAMIN (For Institute of Technology)
NAVAL, JAMIE EMMANUELLE MENDEZ (For Institute of Technology)
NAVAL, JUSTIN KERSEY ARMANDI DIONELA (WAITING LIST)
NAVAL, LEILA (QUALIFIED)
NAVAL, ROLAND PEDRAJA (WAITING LIST)
NAVALA, BHRITZ KYLLA CARIÑO (For Institute of Technology)
NAVALES, CRISTEL ORTEGA (QUALIFIED)
NAVALTA, ERIA JOY ALCOBER (For Institute of Technology)
NAVARETTE, CATHERINE BASILA (QUALIFIED)
NAVAREZ, JETT CLAVECILLA (QUALIFIED)
NAVARO, ANGELINE CATIBOG (QUALIFIED)
NAVARRETE, NICOLE MARIE ANGELES (QUALIFIED)
NAVARRO, ABEGAIL GARCIA (For Institute of Technology)
NAVARRO, ALTHEA MARIZ MATUGUINAS (QUALIFIED)
NAVARRO, ALTHESA BERNALINE MANLUTAC (For Institute of Technology)
NAVARRO, AMELIA ROSE DELOS REYES (QUALIFIED)
NAVARRO, ANA MAE GUINTO (For Institute of Technology)
NAVARRO, ANGELA MARIE ITURALDE (QUALIFIED)
NAVARRO, ANGELICA JOY GUEVARRA (QUALIFIED)
NAVARRO, CATHERINE SILVESTRE (For Institute of Technology)
NAVARRO, CLEEO MARIE AGBULOS (For Institute of Technology)
NAVARRO, CRISTIAN GAEBRIEL CORPUZ (QUALIFIED)
NAVARRO, ERICKA FANCUBIT (For Institute of Technology)
NAVARRO, ERICKA DANIELLE DIN (QUALIFIED)
NAVARRO, ISAIAH DANIEL MICHAEL (For Institute of Technology)
NAVARRO, JANINE FAYE CABRAL (For Institute of Technology)
NAVARRO, JOSHUA FELIPE DRIODOCO (For Institute of Technology)
NAVARRO, KRISIA JOYCE VERBA (For Institute of Technology)
NAVARRO, LANCE HARVEY QUIAPO (QUALIFIED)
NAVARRO, MARIAN MHAY ABANTO (QUALIFIED)
NAVARRO, MARICRIS GABALONA (For Institute of Technology)
NAVARRO, MARY AUBREY PEREZ (QUALIFIED)
NAVARRO, MIKHAELLA BITUDIO (For Institute of Technology)
NAVARRO, MISHA SOPHIA MILLAN (QUALIFIED)
NAVARRO, PATRICK ESCLEO (QUALIFIED)
NAVARRO, PRINCESS ANNE NACINO (QUALIFIED)
NAVARRO, RHAENAN PATRICK REGUYAL (For Institute of Technology)
NAVARRO, ROBEE GAILE GARRIDO (QUALIFIED)
NAVARRO, ROMALYN MEONADA (QUALIFIED)
NAVARRO, STEPHENDAI CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
NAVARRO, TRIXIE TRAPANE (WAITING LIST)
NAVARRO, VHIEN PAULO QUEJANO (QUALIFIED)
NAVARROSA, FRANCIS YVAN GAY (QUALIFIED)
NAVARROSA, TRISTAN JUGUILON (QUALIFIED)
NAVARROZA JR., EDMON DELA FUENTE (QUALIFIED)
NAVAS, RYAN CUYSONA (QUALIFIED)
NAVATO, ALYANNA JULIA HABACON (QUALIFIED)
NAVEA, NAOMI DANIELLE LAO (QUALIFIED)
NAVEA, PATRICIA YSABELLE MAGALLANES (QUALIFIED)
NAVERA, LILY ROSE CANTORES (WAITING LIST)
NAVIA, PATRICIALY ANGEL CASACLANG (QUALIFIED)
NAVIDA, JAMAECA BARDAJE (WAITING LIST)
NAVIDA, KRYLLHZ ANN FAYE LANTACA (QUALIFIED)
NAVIDAD, MUELLANE RANQUE (QUALIFIED)
NAVILLA, JOHN CARLOS (WAITING LIST)
NAYANGGA, JAMAICA PLAZA (For Institute of Technology)
NAYRE, MARIA CHRISTINA BUTRON (QUALIFIED)
NAYRE, RICA JEAN TANIO (For Institute of Technology)
NAZARENO, ALLYZA MARIE PECAYO (For Institute of Technology)
NAZARENO, JEREMY BACARON (QUALIFIED)
NAZARENO, JEZZ RAPHAEL BELLEZA (QUALIFIED)
NAZARENO, LENARD EIDRIEL PAGKALINAWAN (QUALIFIED)
NAZARETH, CARL JOHN MIRO (QUALIFIED)
NAZARETH, WILFRED ROSS SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
NAZARIO, HANNA ANDREA CELESTIAL (For Institute of Technology)
NAZARIO, MARK ANGELO BACSA (QUALIFIED)
NAZARIO, SHARMAINE GOZON (QUALIFIED)
NAZARREA, JOHN KENNETH REBULANAN (QUALIFIED)
NAZARRO, JUSTIN GLENN RODRIGUEZ (QUALIFIED)
NAZARRO, MARY JOY JUMAO-AS (QUALIFIED)
NEBRAO, RAIZA OLEGARIO (For Institute of Technology)
NEBREJA, CHARISSE ANNE MATNAO (QUALIFIED)
NEBRES, APRIL PAPICA (QUALIFIED)
NEBRES, CHARLEEN SHAINE MONES (QUALIFIED)
NEBRES, NAIDA CATHLYN DIMAAPI (QUALIFIED)
NEBRES, PATRICIA KHYLA LLORCA (QUALIFIED)
NEBRIDA, JOSHUA MARCALA (QUALIFIED)
NEBRIL, JOREL COLE SY (For Institute of Technology)
NECESARIO, EVQES DAGOOK (QUALIFIED)
NECESARIO, IRISH ALVAREZ (For Institute of Technology)
NECOR, MAY ANN CUPINO (For Institute of Technology)
NEDULA, BERNADETTE ANNE TAMPARONG (QUALIFIED)
NEGRE, LOUISE BERNADETTE MANALO (For Institute of Technology)
NEGRITO, JIMRECK AMAR (For Institute of Technology)
NEGROS, ARDIANNE JOSEPH CAMILOSA (WAITING LIST)
NELMIDA, ZXY DOROTHY ALEJANDRO (QUALIFIED)
NEMEÑO, JONARD VILLEGAS (QUALIFIED)
NENING, PHILL JASPER ADALEM (For Institute of Technology)
NEPOMUCENO, ADRIEN JOSHUA GANDIA (QUALIFIED)
NEPOMUCENO, FRANCINE ANGEL KATE AVILA (For Institute of Technology)
NEPOMUCENO, GENESI DE LUMEN (For Institute of Technology)
NEPOMUCENO, KAYE JENCY MERCADO (QUALIFIED)
NEPOMUCENO, KEIANNE YSHEL MEDINA (For Institute of Technology)
NEPOMUCENO, LORIEN CILMAR (QUALIFIED)
NEPOMUCENO, PATRICK DAVID BUGNOT (For Institute of Technology)
NEPOMUCENO, SEAN KYLE USI (QUALIFIED)
NEPOMUCENO, SOPHIA SHAYNE REDUCA (QUALIFIED)
NEPONCIO, MARIANNE CELESTE (QUALIFIED)
NEPUNAN, JAN EVERLYN DE LEON (For Institute of Technology)
NEPUNAN, ROANNE CIMACIO (QUALIFIED)
NEPUNCIO, ILIANA RAIZEL OBISO (For Institute of Technology)
NEQUINTO, DAN CARLO MATELA (QUALIFIED)
NERI, VINCE SAMUEL BUNDA (QUALIFIED)
NERIA, JETHRO BRILLANTES (QUALIFIED)
NERMAL, FIONA ANDREI MAÑALAC (QUALIFIED)
NERONA, KYLE AYESSA MARIE CIRUJANO (QUALIFIED)
NERPIO, PAULA ROSE ACLAN (QUALIFIED)
NERVES, MAICA TADENA (QUALIFIED)
NERVIZA, PATRICIA MARIE BULURAN (QUALIFIED)
NERY, EDELYN DECANO (For Institute of Technology)
NERY, JAMELA MAGNO (For Institute of Technology)
NESPEROS, JESSELLE DANIEL (WAITING LIST)
NEYRA, ALMIRA LORICO (WAITING LIST)
NG, ANGELICA GERRIE YU (QUALIFIED)
NG, FAYE REGINE RODRIGUEZ (QUALIFIED)
NG, IRENE CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
NG, JUAN MIGUEL VIÑOLA (QUALIFIED)
NG, MARIELLE ANDREI CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
NG, SAMEER (QUALIFIED)
NGO, ALTHEA MAGADIA (For Institute of Technology)
NGO, ASHLEY MAGADIA (For Institute of Technology)
NGO, MANUEL CHRIZTOVAL ENRICO BRILLO (QUALIFIED)
NIAR, RIAN CASTILLO (QUALIFIED)
NICANOR, ARIANE NICANOR (For Institute of Technology)
NICANOR, IAN AARON PALANGDAO (For Institute of Technology)
NICAVERA, JARELL CARVEN LAURILLA (QUALIFIED)
NICDAO, ANGEL VAN MARY LOVERIANO (QUALIFIED)
NICDAO, CHRISTINE ANN CABRERA (For Institute of Technology)
NICDAO, RUFFA MAE CAUSING (QUALIFIED)
NICDAO, SCOTT ERROL SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
NICODEMUS, PATRICIA BAGSIK (QUALIFIED)
NICODEMUS, RYN THERESE PEREZ (QUALIFIED)
NICOLAS, ALEXANDRA MACALANDA (QUALIFIED)
NICOLAS, ANGELINE VALENZUELA (QUALIFIED)
NICOLAS, DANIELA AREVALO (QUALIFIED)
NICOLAS, GWYNETH MORALES (QUALIFIED)
NICOLAS, IVAN AURE (QUALIFIED)
NICOLAS, KATELYN LORECA (QUALIFIED)
NICOLAS, KLARISSE JON LOPENA (For Institute of Technology)
NICOLAS, LAARNI NOLASCO (For Institute of Technology)
NICOLAS, MARC JOCEL CORPUZ (QUALIFIED)
NICOLAS, MARIA ALEXANDRA JAVIER (QUALIFIED)
NICOLAS, MARIBEL PANUELOS (QUALIFIED)
NICOLAS, RYZEL COPIOSO (QUALIFIED)
NICOLAS, SETH BANDONG (QUALIFIED)
NICOLAS, UZZIELLE JOCUND TAPAWAN (QUALIFIED)
NICOLAS, VAN ANDREI PULAYAN (For Institute of Technology)
NICOMEDEZ, ALLYSAFE MAGGAY (QUALIFIED)
NICOPIOR, LEA ASOY (For Institute of Technology)
NIDOY, ZHINA MAE ABLOG (QUALIFIED)
NIELES, JM CHRISTOPHER CARIAGA (QUALIFIED)
NIELO, ALYZZA GAYLE NOLASCO (QUALIFIED)
NIEMES, AIRA AQUINO (QUALIFIED)
NIEPES, KATHERINE CANABUAN (WAITING LIST)
NIEROP, WILLIAM PEDRO BANIQUED (QUALIFIED)
NIERVAL, REYNALYN CALIGAN (For Institute of Technology)
NIERVES, ANGELA SAURA (QUALIFIED)
NIETO, JERICHO MARK ACUÑA (QUALIFIED)
NIETO, RHOANA MARIE DORLIAC (QUALIFIED)
NIEVA, DASHA ZAIRA PAR (For Institute of Technology)
NIEVA, SEAN JOSEPH BOGATE (QUALIFIED)
NIEZ, ANGELIKA MAE CUDIAMAT (QUALIFIED)
NILO, BART ADRIAN YAHIN (QUALIFIED)
NILO, CHRISTIAN AGONIA (QUALIFIED)
NILO, CHRISTINE REDJANE RUIZ (For Institute of Technology)
NILO, DAPNIE MARIE VALENCIA (For Institute of Technology)
NIMO, NICOLE JOSHUA PALLORENA (For Institute of Technology)
NINGAL, SEAN IVERSON MONTALVO (For Institute of Technology)
NIÑO, ANGELICA BALIDOYA (For Institute of Technology)
NIÑO, ARCIE LOUIS PAPILLERA (QUALIFIED)
NIÑO, MERCES JAMAICA MINGOY (QUALIFIED)
NINTO, CHEERY LYN LACTAWAN (QUALIFIED)
NIONES, JOSELLE BORDALES (QUALIFIED)
NIPA, NICA LORIA (For Institute of Technology)
NIPAS, LOUSIANNA BLYTHE (For Institute of Technology)
NIRO, MHER-BHEN CALICARAN (For Institute of Technology)
NIRO, ROUSEL MARIE DE JESUS (QUALIFIED)
NISHIZAWA, IAN YUUKI ALCARMEN (For Institute of Technology)
NISORRADA, DIANNE ARPON (QUALIFIED)
NISORTADO, STEVEN ANDREI PATUTO (QUALIFIED)
NISPEROS, JOHN BRIEN CANINDO (QUALIFIED)
NISPEROS, JOSHUA IVAN PEÑARANDA (For Institute of Technology)
NITARIO, DAVID JOHN CABRERA (For Institute of Technology)
NITOR, CHRISTIAN JAY SATOJETO (QUALIFIED)
NITORAL, JANELLE ALFORTE (QUALIFIED)
NITRO, FRANCIS XYON MAYOR (QUALIFIED)
NOAY, BERNADETH AGQUIZ (QUALIFIED)
NOB, BILLIE JOE CORONG (QUALIFIED)
NOB, MARIELLE CORONG (For Institute of Technology)
NOBLE, IRENE BATOLINA (For Institute of Technology)
NOBLE, JAUNELLE ANNE BUID (QUALIFIED)
NOBLE, JEWEL LYNN SANTOLICES (QUALIFIED)
NOBLEJAS, AIMA GRACIELA RECIO (QUALIFIED)
NOBLEJAS, ERIKA RODELA (QUALIFIED)
NOBLEJAS, MA. GEORGELLE CEPE (For Institute of Technology)
NOBLESALA, MICHAEL RASONABLE (QUALIFIED)
NOBLEZA, ALLEN TROY LOZADA (QUALIFIED)
NOBLEZA, CHRIS JERON CASIBO (For Institute of Technology)
NOBLEZA, JAIZEL BESIN (QUALIFIED)
NOBLEZA, JAYCENT GUTIERREZ (QUALIFIED)
NOBLEZA, JEAN JAYSON VERDAN (QUALIFIED)
NOBLEZA, JOHN PATRICK DEL ROSARIO (QUALIFIED)
NOBLEZA, MA. JENINA JIMENEZ (For Institute of Technology)
NOBLEZA, MICHAEL JAKE AYUNAN (QUALIFIED)
NOBLEZADA, KHYLE USHUAIA TAMAYO (QUALIFIED)
NOBRERA, ANDREE JULLIENE ALZOLA (QUALIFIED)
NOCHE, TERESA JOYCE NOMOS (QUALIFIED)
NOCIDO, ALINNA FERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
NOCIETE, RUTH LESLIE OQUENDO (QUALIFIED)
NOCUM, AYRA PABLICO (QUALIFIED)
NOCUM, KENNETH ESPLANA (QUALIFIED)
NODA, WAYNE MHAETRIX DALIVA (For Institute of Technology)
NOFUENTE, JASSEM REBULTAN (For Institute of Technology)
NOFUENTE, MA. STEPHANIE ACID (QUALIFIED)
NOGALES, CRISMAN MADRONA (QUALIFIED)
NOGOT, BRIAN CEDRIC AGUINALDO (QUALIFIED)
NOGOY, RHEY MARK RIVERA (QUALIFIED)
NOGPO, KRISTA LANE MONFORTE (For Institute of Technology)
NOGRALES, ERBERT TATOY (QUALIFIED)
NOGUERA, ANGELIKA BEATRICE MARIANO (QUALIFIED)
NOGUERA, DENMAR VASALLO (QUALIFIED)
NOGUERA, IVY CONTADO (QUALIFIED)
NOGUERA, JHONALYN CORPUZ (QUALIFIED)
NOHAY, KAYE CELINE PADEROG (For Institute of Technology)
NOKOM, ARMIE JESSIE CASTILLO (For Institute of Technology)
NOLASCO, AEZON KING CABASAL (QUALIFIED)
NOLASCO, ALEXIS LOUISE EBORDE (QUALIFIED)
NOLASCO, CLAIRE REBECHE (QUALIFIED)
NOLASCO, DARYL ANNE TARAYO (For Institute of Technology)
NOLASCO, DENNIS JR. ROSAS (For Institute of Technology)
NOLASCO, ISAMIE YURI LOIS (QUALIFIED)
NOLASCO, JEFF BRYAN BILDA (QUALIFIED)
NOLASCO, JONEL TROZADO (For Institute of Technology)
NOLASCO, LAARNI KRISTEL PACUA (For Institute of Technology)
NOLASCO, MAE ANTOINETTE ULILA (QUALIFIED)
NOLASCO, MARVIN NICOLO DIGMAN (QUALIFIED)
NOLASCO, RAIN GABRIELLE NATIVIDAD (QUALIFIED)
NOLEAL, ALESSANDRA CALLANTA (QUALIFIED)
NOLLEDO, JHAYRON BAUIT (QUALIFIED)
NOMBILA, MARIA LOURDES MANILA (For Institute of Technology)
NOMBRADO, JANRU MILLAR (QUALIFIED)
NOMBRADO, JAYSON CAÑON (QUALIFIED)
NONAN, KENSHIRO MONTERDE (For Institute of Technology)
NONATO, HARVEY POLEN CAS (QUALIFIED)
NONATO, LEMUEL IGNACIO (QUALIFIED)
NONESCAN, NICASIO III BACTAD (QUALIFIED)
NONO, MICHELLE ANN REALINGO (For Institute of Technology)
NOOL, CHELSEA JOY MELEGRITO (For Institute of Technology)
NOORA, HAZEL JOYCE CLUTARIO (For Institute of Technology)
NOPAL, MARIA KAREN BAYNOSA (For Institute of Technology)
NORA, CHESKA MAE CEA (QUALIFIED)
NORIEGA, FELIX BENEDICT FLORES (For Institute of Technology)
NORIEGA, JEAN YURI DEL ROSARIO (WAITING LIST)
NORIEGA, STEPHEN LOYD MERCADO (QUALIFIED)
NORIO, JOHN RICK TALENTO (QUALIFIED)
NORIOSTE, JOSHUA MAMARADLO (For Institute of Technology)
NORO, KHEA RONETTE PADON (For Institute of Technology)
NOROMBABA, MARY CHRISTINE MALIÑANA (QUALIFIED)
NOROMBABA, ROM ALEN ARCIGA (For Institute of Technology)
NOROMOR, CLYFF JYNRE CABALHIN (QUALIFIED)
NORTE, ALLEAH MAE SANDAGON (QUALIFIED)
NOTA, STEPHANIE BALCOS (For Institute of Technology)
NOTARIO, MARK ANGELO DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
NOTARTE, CLARENCE GALVEZ (For Institute of Technology)
NOTARTE, MA. DIANE IRIS MONT (For Institute of Technology)
NOTORIO, CHARLAINE MAE BEDICO (QUALIFIED)
NOVA, JANELLE GAYORGOR (QUALIFIED)
NOVAL, NATHALIE LABADOR (QUALIFIED)
NOVAL, NICOLE VIRNA GERONIMO (QUALIFIED)
NOVEDA JR., REYNALDO BONIFE (QUALIFIED)
NOVELA, RONEL CANOY (QUALIFIED)
NOVELO, MIGUEL JUSTINE FABILLAR (QUALIFIED)
NOVENO, ERIKA NICOLE (QUALIFIED)
NOVERAS, JASPER PARCON (QUALIFIED)
NOVICIO, LESLIE ANN ILAO (For Institute of Technology)
NOVICIO, MARY GRACE ZABAZA (QUALIFIED)
NOVILA, HANNAH JAYEZERETH PADALAPAT (QUALIFIED)
NOVILLAS, JOGINE DAG UMAN (For Institute of Technology)
NOVILUNIO, LEANE ALYANNA APOLINARIO (QUALIFIED)
NOVIO, KASIENN ARIEL (For Institute of Technology)
NOYNAY, MARIE NADINE BOHOL (QUALIFIED)
NUAY, ANN MAY CAGAS (WAITING LIST)
NUCUM, AIJEE MAE LAVARIAS (QUALIFIED)
NUDALO, JERICO ALVARADO (QUALIFIED)
NUDALO, RENIELO OYANGOREN (QUALIFIED)
NUDO, CHRISTINE BALCE (QUALIFIED)
NUDO, MARINEL SANTALES (For Institute of Technology)
NUERA, EUGENE JOHN REI ESCOVILLA (QUALIFIED)
NUESTRO, ERICKA JOYCE DELOS REYES (QUALIFIED)
NUESTRO, JADE CHRISTIAN VILLAMOR (WAITING LIST)
NUEVA, AYEL BANDO (QUALIFIED)
NUEVA, KRISTHEL ANN DE LEON (For Institute of Technology)
NUEVA, RACQUEL FATIMA ACLAO (QUALIFIED)
NUEVA ESPAÑA, JUNUEL BELIRAN (For Institute of Technology)
NUEVO, BLESS MYRTLE JOY ALEJO (For Institute of Technology)
NUEZ, GLICELLE SHAYNE (QUALIFIED)
NUEZA, CARL ANGELO CALIXTRO (QUALIFIED)
NUEZCA, CASSANDRA BHIE MADRIAGA (For Institute of Technology)
NUGUID, JOHN ALBERT REYES (QUALIFIED)
NULADA, HAZEL LYNN ROBIS (QUALIFIED)
NULLAN, ARZHEL ALBACEA (For Institute of Technology)
NULLAN, IAN OLIVER DEL ROSARIO (QUALIFIED)
NULLAS III, HONORATO TEODORO (QUALIFIED)
NULOT, JEANNE ERICKA ROXAS (QUALIFIED)
NUÑEZ, CLARRENCE AARON CACERES (QUALIFIED)
NUÑEZ, FERDINAND MATTHEW ROBLES (QUALIFIED)
NUÑEZ, FLOREN BELLE ORTIZ (For Institute of Technology)
NUÑEZ, FRITZ NORMAN PALOMAR (For Institute of Technology)
NUÑEZ, JUVILEANNE JONOS (QUALIFIED)
NUÑEZ, LHOURICE YOORIELLE CAÑEDA (QUALIFIED)
NUÑEZ, MA. FERREN CUMBA (QUALIFIED)
NUÑEZ, MARIA KRISTINA ESQUIVEL (QUALIFIED)
NUÑEZ, MARY JOY HERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
NUÑEZ, RICHARD SPANGLER (QUALIFIED)
NUNGA, SOPHIA JENNA DOMINIQUE CALMA (QUALIFIED)
NUQUE, FRANCISCO MANLANGIT (QUALIFIED)
NUQUE, JB CLARENZ TOMATE (QUALIFIED)
NUQUE, RUBY JADE FERRER (QUALIFIED)
NUQUI, HANZ CHRISTIAN MABUNGA (QUALIFIED)
NUQUI, MARION WELLESLEY CAJIPE (QUALIFIED)
NUQUI, SHYLENE VIRATA (QUALIFIED)
NUYLAN, MARIANE DIONIDO (For Institute of Technology)
O’CONNOR, CHARLYNE JHAYN ROLDAN (QUALIFIED)
OAFALLAS, JHOANNE FAITH SERENIO (QUALIFIED)
OAFERINA, MARIAN TRACY DHEL SY (For Institute of Technology)
OAMIL, JANNAH ERIKA ACANTILADO (QUALIFIED)
OANES, RENIEL DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
OATES, SHANELL PEREZ (QUALIFIED)
OBAL, FRINCES JANE GRAVILEZ (For Institute of Technology)
OBANAN, JIMWELL LOKKAT (QUALIFIED)
OBANE, DIANA TUMANLAO (QUALIFIED)
OBANIL, QUINEY MAE MACALALAG (QUALIFIED)
OBAR, JHALYN DANICA MAPALO (WAITING LIST)
OBAYAN, KIMBERLY BAYON-ON (QUALIFIED)
OBEAL, YVES THOMPSON (QUALIFIED)
OBEDENCIO, NIKKI ANNE BOYO (QUALIFIED)
OBEDOZA, JOUARD ELLORIN (QUALIFIED)
OBEÑA, KRISTINE PASCUA (For Institute of Technology)
OBENARIO, GIRLHEA FERRER (QUALIFIED)
OBERES, ROSALINDA ADANZA (QUALIFIED)
OBIAS, DAKILA ANGELO STA.MARIA (For Institute of Technology)
OBIAS, JOHN KEVIN PACLIBAR (QUALIFIED)
OBIAS, JUSTIN KARL PACLIBAR (For Institute of Technology)
OBIDA, MAY ARMAINE PLACIDO (For Institute of Technology)
OBILLE, JOHN MATTHEW UMANDAL (QUALIFIED)
OBILLO, ARVIN JOHN BAROTIL (For Institute of Technology)
OBILLOS, JOHN ANGELO MAY-AT (QUALIFIED)
OBINGA JR., FERNANDO DE JESUS (QUALIFIED)
OBINQUE, MARY JOYCE DE REAL (QUALIFIED)
OBINQUE, RHIZNEL PERRERAS (WAITING LIST)
OBIS, ALEXANDRA REI TOLENTINO (For Institute of Technology)
OBISPO, ALYZZA JANE DICHOSO (QUALIFIED)
OBISPO, JOHN MICHAEL VILLA (QUALIFIED)
OBISPO, MARIA AGNES DE BORJA (QUALIFIED)
OBISPO, MIKHAELLA PIEGA (QUALIFIED)
OBJERO, LLOYD ADRIAN DULATRE (QUALIFIED)
OBLEFIAS, CAITLYN PAMINTUAN (QUALIFIED)
OBLEFIAS, CATELYN JAY CABALZA (QUALIFIED)
OBLENA, MARIANNE KATE DAYO (For Institute of Technology)
OBLENIDA, CLARISSE KIMBERLY BAUTISTA (For Institute of Technology)
OBLEPIAS, BEA BIANCA VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
OBLIGADO, ANNA MAE MONTEREY (For Institute of Technology)
OBLIGADO, JAMES IAN NAVARRO (QUALIFIED)
OBOGNE, GELIE ASUNCION (QUALIFIED)
OBON, REGINA GRACE DELLEVA (QUALIFIED)
OBONGEN, CAMELA GALITANE (For Institute of Technology)
OBOR, JOHN PATRICK LABAO (QUALIFIED)
OBORDO, NIÑO MELCO ASUNTO (QUALIFIED)
OBOSA, JERIC JAMES TAYAMORA (QUALIFIED)
OBRA, AUBREY MILCAH ALVAREZ (QUALIFIED)
OBRA, JON CHRISTIAN PULIDO (QUALIFIED)
OBRADOR, JULIE ANN ENDRINAL (QUALIFIED)
OBREGON, JHON NEUMANN HESITA (QUALIFIED)
OBRERO, RICHMOND SIMBULAN (QUALIFIED)
OBRIQUE, CANDELARIA BATUTA (WAITING LIST)
OBSEQUIO, ANNA ANGELICA MALVAN (QUALIFIED)
OBUMANI, AUDREY MONTERO (QUALIFIED)
OBUSA, JOMAR GARZON (For Institute of Technology)
OCADO, MARIA CONCEPCION LANCION (For Institute of Technology)
OCALE, MARIA GIENNIELA FLOR (For Institute of Technology)
OCAMPO, ALLYSA SUOBIRON (QUALIFIED)
OCAMPO, ALYSSA PATRICIA BERNARDINO (QUALIFIED)
OCAMPO, ANGEL LYKA GROYON (QUALIFIED)
OCAMPO, ANGELIKA ALBERO (QUALIFIED)
OCAMPO, APRIL JANE GILANA (QUALIFIED)
OCAMPO, BEATRICE MEJORADA (QUALIFIED)
OCAMPO, DENNIS AVILA (For Institute of Technology)
OCAMPO, DIETHER JAY LOREJO (QUALIFIED)
OCAMPO, GARRY BOY CARACAS (WAITING LIST)
OCAMPO, JELIENE ROSE CRUZ (For Institute of Technology)
OCAMPO, JEZREEL ROSE LANOZO (QUALIFIED)
OCAMPO, JHEMALIN CRYSTAL CENTENO (For Institute of Technology)
OCAMPO, JOHN PAOLO RIVERA (QUALIFIED)
OCAMPO, JOSH LANCE MONDIDU (QUALIFIED)
OCAMPO, JOVELYN DIZON (QUALIFIED)
OCAMPO, KAE HANNAH RESIMO (QUALIFIED)
OCAMPO, KRISTINE SALVE (QUALIFIED)
OCAMPO, LINETH PASCUAL (WAITING LIST)
OCAMPO, LOREEN TULIAO (For Institute of Technology)
OCAMPO, MARIA ANTONIA VEGA (QUALIFIED)
OCAMPO, MARIA MERCED BONDOC (QUALIFIED)
OCAMPO, MARY BETHANY SANZ (QUALIFIED)
OCAMPO, MARY CLARENCE GEMINO (QUALIFIED)
OCAMPO, NIXIE IOANNA MANALO (QUALIFIED)
OCAMPO, RICHMOND JEFFREY AUSTRIA (QUALIFIED)
OCAMPO, ROSELYN BANASEN (For Institute of Technology)
OCAMPO, SOPHIA ALEXANDRA TAN (WAITING LIST)
OCAMPO, VIENN NICOLE DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
OCAMPO JR., ANDREW FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
OCANA, KIM KEITH LANGURAYAN (QUALIFIED)
OCASLA, GENEVIEVE DACURO (QUALIFIED)
OCASLA, SHIELA TUMBAGA (For Institute of Technology)
OCASLA, TERESITA PACNE (QUALIFIED)
OCBIAN, LHINON JAZTER CASIO (WAITING LIST)
OCCENO, JOSEPH ELI GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
OCCIDENTAL, EDDANELLE ASAYTONA (QUALIFIED)
OCENAR, JOY KESHIA BANQUERIGO (QUALIFIED)
OCFEMIA, CHARLOTTE ISIP (QUALIFIED)
OCFEMIA, MIKKO SALEN (QUALIFIED)
OCHARAN, JUNJIE CARLO DALIGCON (QUALIFIED)
OCHAVEZ, JEANELLE LUCINA (QUALIFIED)
OCHEA, JERALYN PRIOLO (For Institute of Technology)
OCHEA, MYRON LOWELL DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
OCHOA, CHRYZZTELLE JAYNE CANICON (QUALIFIED)
OCLEDA, FRANCISNEO OCLARIT (For Institute of Technology)
OCLIDA, ROBERT VICTOR RAMIL (QUALIFIED)
OCO, FRANCESCA MARIE ARCILLA (QUALIFIED)
OCORRO, NOELIANO ALAYON (QUALIFIED)
OCQUIANA, ROSELLE ALEXANDRA SANCHEZ (QUALIFIED)
OCRISMA, LORDIMARY DELA CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
OCSEBIO, JUSTINE BALIGUAT (QUALIFIED)
OCTA, RAM JASPER TORRENUEVA (QUALIFIED)
OCTAVIANO, CHELSEA MARIE YSABEL CALABIG (QUALIFIED)
OCTAVIANO, TRICIA ANN SIMEON (For Institute of Technology)
OCTAVIO, DESIREE HERMINADO (QUALIFIED)
OCTAVIO, JASPIE LAMADORA (QUALIFIED)
OCTAVIO, RUZZELL GAIL YABUT (QUALIFIED)
OCTOBRE, KHARAVELLE ROSS PRADO (WAITING LIST)
OCTUBRE, HAZELVINCEARIANA (For Institute of Technology)
OCTUBRE, KATHERINE EDHGHIE SOTOLOMBO (QUALIFIED)
ODAL, MARIA SUZZETE GIMOTO (QUALIFIED)
ODAL, RUFFA MAE TIGO (QUALIFIED)
ODAVAR, ELLI ENDICO (WAITING LIST)
ODCHIGUE, EDGEARLITA MA. DOMINIQUE DALAGAN (QUALIFIED)
ODI, KENNETH CONSTANTINO (WAITING LIST)
ODIVELAS, MARICOR PONCE (QUALIFIED)
ODIVER, MARK ANTHONY ALMAZAR (For Institute of Technology)
ODO, BILLY ANDREI GUEVARRA (For Institute of Technology)
ODOG, JEAN MARGAUX (QUALIFIED)
ODON, JAY HAROLD PINES (QUALIFIED)
ODONES, CLARIZZE CAMPANO (For Institute of Technology)
ODTOHAN, ANGELA MAE LUCERO (QUALIFIED)
ODTOHAN, MA. YOBHEL CABRIGAS (QUALIFIED)
ODTOJAN, JEANOAHVINE NOEL (QUALIFIED)
ODULIO, ISAAC JACOB CERRADO (QUALIFIED)
OFALLA, REA MAE AMBROCIO (For Institute of Technology)
OFALSA, DAREN JOY VILLAFLOR (WAITING LIST)
OFALSA, JOANA ELICANA (QUALIFIED)
OFIANGA, JULIET MALLETE (For Institute of Technology)
OFIAZA, JAMES CHRISTIAN GUILLERMO (QUALIFIED)
OGA, RHIONA LAGUNA (For Institute of Technology)
OGAYA, JOHANE YSABEL ORDINARIO (QUALIFIED)
OGAYRE, ELLA MAE OPIS (WAITING LIST)
OGAYRE, ROVIELYN PANERIO (QUALIFIED)
OGBAC, MA. PEACH NAVARRO (QUALIFIED)
OGBAC, RICHA ELLA MAE RECTO (QUALIFIED)
OGNITA, JOHANNES SEBASTIAN DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
OGOT, PATRICK GREGORE BAUTE (QUALIFIED)
OGOY, REGIE GABRILLO (QUALIFIED)
OGSIMER, MARJORIE SUMEGUIN (For Institute of Technology)
OIRA, RYAN JOSHUA ASADA (QUALIFIED)
OJASCASTRO, JOYCE SERAPION (For Institute of Technology)
OJEDA, DAVID EMMANUEL TOMAS (For Institute of Technology)
OJENAR, KIMBERLY ORTILLANO (QUALIFIED)
OJEÑOS, CHRISTIAN JAMES MEDIODIA (QUALIFIED)
OJERIO, SOPHIA BALON (QUALIFIED)
OLA, AUBREY ROSE MARIANO (QUALIFIED)
OLACAO, JEL TRISHA JAYOMA (QUALIFIED)
OLACO, LORREINE TRISHIA SOLIDARIOS (QUALIFIED)
OLADIVE, KIAN ANGELO MANINANG (QUALIFIED)
OLAES, ATHENZ LITE ANDIAZ (For Institute of Technology)
OLAES, GLEN LOUIGE TORRES (QUALIFIED)
OLAES, RENZ ANNE ALARCON (QUALIFIED)
OLAG, AMHIE (QUALIFIED)
OLAGUER, MATTHEW CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
OLAGUERA, JENNY (For Institute of Technology)
OLAGUERA, JOSE ALFREDO JR. FLORES (QUALIFIED)
OLAIVAR, JOHN CEDRIX JARCE (QUALIFIED)
OLALIA, MA. NICOLE FRANCES GO (QUALIFIED)
OLAMA, AL-HUSSAINI TABUA (For Institute of Technology)
OLANDESCA, ELDRITCH GABRIEL MARTIN (For Institute of Technology)
OLANDESCA, KARL ALLEN CARAGAN (QUALIFIED)
OLANOSA, CHRISTINE JOY VALLADOLID (QUALIFIED)
OLARTE, ENRIQUE JAMES PASCUAL (WAITING LIST)
OLARVE, JHOBERT MAR BIROS (QUALIFIED)
OLASIMAN, EPIFANIO III TABON (For Institute of Technology)
OLASO, RODRIGO BASCO (QUALIFIED)
OLAVARIO, CIELO MARIE SALVADOR (QUALIFIED)
OLAVE, CHIENY MAY BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
OLAVERE, RUTH ROMEN (QUALIFIED)
OLAYON, CRISJOHN HULLEZA (For Institute of Technology)
OLAYRES, ANGELICA PADILLA (QUALIFIED)
OLAYVAR, PAUL LORENZ DIONORA (QUALIFIED)
OLAYVAR, ROLAND JEROME ENSOMO (For Institute of Technology)
OLAZO, CHEEZELY ANN BELEN (QUALIFIED)
OLAZO, MA. ANGELICA TABING (QUALIFIED)
OLBIDO, CZARINA BEATRICE ALEJANDRO (QUALIFIED)
OLCHONDRA, JOHN LOUIE MUYANO (QUALIFIED)
OLCHONDRA, MA. ISABEL OMPOD (For Institute of Technology)
OLEA, KRISTIAN JADE LONGGA (For Institute of Technology)
OLEDAN, GERRALD DANIEL RAMIREZ (For Institute of Technology)
OLEDAN, JOSHUA VELASQUEZ (For Institute of Technology)
OLEDAN, JUSTIN VELASQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
OLEDAN, MICHAEL ANGELO DEMECILLO (QUALIFIED)
OLEGA, CYRUS ABRAHAM EGAMINO (QUALIFIED)
OLEGARIO, NATHALIE MARTINES (QUALIFIED)
OLEGARIO, NEHEMIAH KENU ZAFRA (QUALIFIED)
OLEO, CYRAHLEN NICOLE NICOLAS (QUALIFIED)
OLEO, PATRICIA MAY SANTILLANA (For Institute of Technology)
OLERMO, ALLYANA ERIKA CELI (QUALIFIED)
OLESCO, NICOLE ANQUILO (QUALIFIED)
OLETE, EUGENE TAURO (QUALIFIED)
OLETE, ROWELL MARANON (QUALIFIED)
OLFINDO, LIANAH MARIE MAGLENTE (QUALIFIED)
OLFINDO, MICHELLE TUMANG (QUALIFIED)
OLICIA, FRANCES LYKA PANGILINAN (QUALIFIED)
OLID, EVERLINDA JUMAO-AS (WAITING LIST)
OLIMPIADA, FIONA ELIJAH GATDULA (QUALIFIED)
OLINARES, MIA ALMEDA (QUALIFIED)
OLINDO, KRISTINE MAE CAMBA (QUALIFIED)
OLIQUINO, MERYLLE ANNE SARMIENTO (QUALIFIED)
OLIS III, RENE MONTERO (For Institute of Technology)
OLIT, KRISTINE JANE RIOS (QUALIFIED)
OLITA, ASHLEY NICOLE (QUALIFIED)
OLIVA, ANGELICA BENDO (QUALIFIED)
OLIVA, JESSA OLAVIDES (For Institute of Technology)
OLIVA, KYLA BEATRIZ LABRADA (QUALIFIED)
OLIVA, PATRICIA MEI BERMUDEZ (QUALIFIED)
OLIVAR, BERNICE SANTOS (For Institute of Technology)
OLIVAR, JOSEPH FERNAN SENA (QUALIFIED)
OLIVAR, MARK EHDRIANE MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
OLIVAR, MARK GIO JALLORINA (QUALIFIED)
OLIVARES, KENNETH YU (For Institute of Technology)
OLIVAREZ, ANGELICA CORRO (QUALIFIED)
OLIVAREZ, JULMAYNE FLORES (QUALIFIED)
OLIVAS, GAEA JIHAN OBBUS (QUALIFIED)
OLIVER, ANGELA LOUISE RAMIREZ (WAITING LIST)
OLIVER, MARIAN RECIO (QUALIFIED)
OLIVER, RANIEL JANXENT PELAEZ (QUALIFIED)
OLIVERA, JOHN RAY FABRICANTE (QUALIFIED)
OLIVERA, XANDER VINCE CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
OLIVERA, YNAH JULIANA FERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
OLIVERIA, KAREN KIM GRACE TABULOC (QUALIFIED)
OLIVERIA, ROBILEE SABORNIDO (QUALIFIED)
OLIVEROS, JAMES AMOGUIS (For Institute of Technology)
OLIVEROS, JANINE ELLYSE BANDIEZ (For Institute of Technology)
OLIVEROS, JOHN RENZ CONDE (QUALIFIED)
OLIVEROS, KAMILLE ANROSE ROLIOG (For Institute of Technology)
OLIVEROS, MA. FRANCESCA SANCHEZ (QUALIFIED)
OLIVEROS, MARY BAE COSTAMERO (For Institute of Technology)
OLIVEROS, PATRICE LAGAO (QUALIFIED)
OLIVO, FRANZ MARGARETTE DE GRACIA (QUALIFIED)
OLIZA, NIKKI (For Institute of Technology)
OLIZA, SOLOMON ESGUERRA (QUALIFIED)
OLLADAS, JEPHTHAH TAROG (QUALIFIED)
OLLAGANGI, LAISIM PALMA (QUALIFIED)
OLLANO, KENMARK GRAVIDEZ (WAITING LIST)
OLLER, ANDION FAYE OJALES (QUALIFIED)
OLLERO, AKINA ASKA PADILLA (QUALIFIED)
OLLET, DREF EUAN JIMENO (QUALIFIED)
OLMILLA, ALEAH MARIE SORIANO (For Institute of Technology)
OLOG, MARCH GEOFFREY DARIZA (QUALIFIED)
OLORVIDA, BIANCA DANISE CENDAÑA (WAITING LIST)
OLORVIDA, LANZ KRISTIAN AÑIS (QUALIFIED)
OLPOT, JOCHELLE ARCONADO (For Institute of Technology)
OLYMPIA, FRANCHESKA LEONIDA (For Institute of Technology)
OMAC, CRISTA ERIKA LOBATON (QUALIFIED)
OMADTO, JERVI LUNAG (For Institute of Technology)
OMADTO, KIRSTEN NICOLE CHIU (QUALIFIED)
OMAMALIN, JESSA DIVINE CELESTE DIVINAGRACIA (WAITING LIST)
OMAÑA, DJESUSRAEL MELCHOER BERDAN (For Institute of Technology)
OMAÑA, MARY JEAN NOGALIZA (QUALIFIED)
OMANDAC, FILCOLLIN VILLAMIN (QUALIFIED)
OMANDAM, ROAN KEITH ARCINAL (For Institute of Technology)
OMANDAM, RONA MAE ARCINAL (For Institute of Technology)
OMBAO, MARWIN NUAL (QUALIFIED)
OMBRA, JANISA MIRO (QUALIFIED)
OMBROG, ARNOLD GUBAT (QUALIFIED)
OMEGA, ARRA ZYRENE ALBO (For Institute of Technology)
OMEGA, MARISSA ALAMAR (For Institute of Technology)
OMIDO, RYAN JAY MARBIDA (QUALIFIED)
OMPAD, MARCEL JASON TUASON (For Institute of Technology)
OMUGTONG, LORDGIE LLANETA (QUALIFIED)
ONANAD, JONASH MATEO (QUALIFIED)
OÑATE, JOSE MARI MICULOB (QUALIFIED)
ONDEVILLA, JAN PAOLO PATUN-OG (QUALIFIED)
ONDEVILLA, JOHN CHRISTIAN RABUCO (QUALIFIED)
ONDOT, MARVIN OSIDA (QUALIFIED)
ONDOY, CHENALYN LOPEZ (QUALIFIED)
OÑEZ, PRINCESS POTENCIANA DIUYAN (QUALIFIED)
ONG, AARON (For Institute of Technology)
ONG, ALEXIS CHRISTINE (QUALIFIED)
ONG, BILL MYRONE DIMAAPI (For Institute of Technology)
ONG, BRYL NICO MANAAY (QUALIFIED)
ONG, CHYNNA GRACE TARROBAGO (For Institute of Technology)
ONG, COOLYN ANN AVENDAÑO (QUALIFIED)
ONG, ELIJAH MARTIN JAMES MIGUEL (For Institute of Technology)
ONG, HANNAH KATLYN BACTOL (QUALIFIED)
ONG, JANICA MAE CHAN (QUALIFIED)
ONG, JEUNE KRISTINE ARAGON (For Institute of Technology)
ONG, JOHN DHAINIELLE REGIR (QUALIFIED)
ONG, KATE VALERIE ORCENA (For Institute of Technology)
ONG, KEVIN RYAN CHIONG (QUALIFIED)
ONG, MAXINE ALLAIN ZAMORA (QUALIFIED)
ONG, NICOLE ANNE MADRONA (QUALIFIED)
ONG, PATRICIA MAY PADILLA (QUALIFIED)
ONG, SHAYREE DIMPLES COLLANO (QUALIFIED)
ONG, TONI ROSE CAPULONG (QUALIFIED)
ONGARIA, CLARENCE OLIVER CONSTANTINO (QUALIFIED)
ONGAYO, MILLER JR. PAME (QUALIFIED)
ONGKIKO, SHEENA MAE TENG (QUALIFIED)
ONGOCO, ARIANA THERESE CALVO (QUALIFIED)
ONGONION, NICOLE JANELLE BANQUIAO (QUALIFIED)
ONGTANGCO, SAMIELLE MONLEON (QUALIFIED)
ONGTENGCO, CAMILLE DARRO (QUALIFIED)
ONGYACO, SHARMAINE SABRIDO (QUALIFIED)
ONOFRE, HARIETTE MAE RAGONOT (QUALIFIED)
ONSANA, ANGELICA VENDIVIL (QUALIFIED)
ONTAL, ZION CADAYDAY (QUALIFIED)
ONTE, ADRIAN MERCADO (QUALIFIED)
ONTENGCO, REINER CRUZ (For Institute of Technology)
ONTING, MARIEL DAZA (QUALIFIED)
ONTOY, KRYSTAL ANNE DERAPITE (QUALIFIED)
OPAMIL, RENZ DOMINIQUE CASTRO (QUALIFIED)
OPAO, LOUIS DANIEL MAKIRAMDAM (QUALIFIED)
OPAO, YSABELLE LOUISE GEROLAGA (QUALIFIED)
OPELENIO, YVONNE MAE BELEN (WAITING LIST)
OPEÑA, FRANZ DIZON (QUALIFIED)
OPEÑA, KHATLEEN MAY RETRATO (QUALIFIED)
OPEÑA, KIM RIVERA (QUALIFIED)
OPERAÑA, JOHNUEL VINCENT CABACUNGAN (QUALIFIED)
OPERARIO, ALYZZA CIENEL GIMORO (WAITING LIST)
OPETINA, DESIREE LEGASPI (QUALIFIED)
OPIANA, MADELEEN LEONARDO (For Institute of Technology)
OPIANA, SOPHIA MARIE BERONES (QUALIFIED)
OPINA, CEDRIC MICHAEL SANGLAY (QUALIFIED)
OPINION, DALE DEXTER ENCARNACION (WAITING LIST)
OPINION, SELENA VARGAS (QUALIFIED)
OPOC, DANIELLE JAN GALLA (QUALIFIED)
OPOLINTO, DHANICA RHAIN FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
OPPUS, MARK ANGELO ALBA (QUALIFIED)
OPRENARIO, MA. THEA ANGELU (QUALIFIED)
OPRIN, MADELLENE PUNZALAN (QUALIFIED)
OPURA, RAFAEL ENCELA (QUALIFIED)
OQUENDO, FINN MARGOT VICTORINO (For Institute of Technology)
OQUENDO, KRISEL MAE FETALVER (For Institute of Technology)
OQUENDO, MARY GENIEVE LAMATAO (QUALIFIED)
OQUENDO, XIAN JUILLIARD VALLEJO (QUALIFIED)
ORACOY, JHON ROBERT PARING (QUALIFIED)
ORALLO, JOHN BERNARD NARAG (QUALIFIED)
ORANI, VALERIE MAE DIACAN (For Institute of Technology)
ORANTIA, JOAM CARREL VIRREY (WAITING LIST)
ORANTO, FATIMA PENDATU (QUALIFIED)
ORARA, KENAH MONTES (QUALIFIED)
ORAY, MA. LOURDES BIOL (QUALIFIED)
ORAY, VENUS PAJARES (For Institute of Technology)
ORAYLE, CHAMPAGNE MONIQUE ALCANTARA (For Institute of Technology)
ORBASE, PAUL CHRISTIAN MARK SINDAC (For Institute of Technology)
ORBES, NIKKA JEAN REYES (QUALIFIED)
ORBETA, RICHMICHELE PALADO (QUALIFIED)
ORBILLO, JOHN KENNETH LOVENDINO (QUALIFIED)
ORBILLO, QUEEN VHYLETTE KILAT (For Institute of Technology)
ORCALES, JASPER MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
ORCINE, KARL ANGELO SALOBRE (QUALIFIED)
ORCULLO, ERIKA CHARLOTTE PALOMAR (For Institute of Technology)
ORDA, JOYCE GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
ORDAME, MIJANY BATOMALAQUE (QUALIFIED)
ORDAN, ROSEMARIE RICO (QUALIFIED)
ORDANEZ, APRIL ANNE SARABIA (For Institute of Technology)
ORDANZA, BRIAN EDSEL UMBLAS (For Institute of Technology)
ORDAS, MARLAN JADE ALON (QUALIFIED)
ORDAS, SOPHIA DENICE SALCEDO (QUALIFIED)
ORDAZ, JOHANNA MAGCAUAUS (For Institute of Technology)
ORDIALES, ARIANNE GWYNETH OLEA (QUALIFIED)
ORDIALES, IVAN EARL AGUILA (QUALIFIED)
ORDIALES, KARL VINCE AGUILA (QUALIFIED)
ORDINARIO, MIA JASMIN LIBRES (WAITING LIST)
ORDIZ, MARION SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
ORDIZ, SHEIKAH OXINA (For Institute of Technology)
ORDOÑA, ROSELETTE JOYCE SUDARIO (QUALIFIED)
ORDOÑEZ, JARETTE LUIS ALEGRE (QUALIFIED)
ORDOÑEZ, LESTER EDUARD KHO (QUALIFIED)
ORDOÑEZ, MA. CARMELITA GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
ORDOÑEZ, MARIA JIREH SHAIRAH PENULIAR (For Institute of Technology)
ORDONIA, EFREN ANGELO ORDONIO (QUALIFIED)
ORDONIO, SHARIELLE KAYE AÑONUEVO (WAITING LIST)
ORDOÑO, AVELY LYKA BASILIDES (For Institute of Technology)
OREDINA, QUEENCY CALDERON (QUALIFIED)
ORELLANO, MAE ANN OVILLO (QUALIFIED)
OREÑA, JOHN WINNER MANANSALA (QUALIFIED)
ORENCIA, JOHN PATRICK ODOÑO (For Institute of Technology)
ORENCIA, KIM JOSHUA SALAS (For Institute of Technology)
ORENCIA, NICOLA KATE AVENDAÑO (For Institute of Technology)
ORENDEZ, OSHEI GABRIEL ANTIADO (QUALIFIED)
ORENSE, CEDRIC PANGILINAN (QUALIFIED)
ORENSE, RACHEL ANNE DISTURA (QUALIFIED)
ORGASAN, KATHRYN MAY MEGINO (QUALIFIED)
ORGE, GEROMA EVANA DOCTOR (QUALIFIED)
ORIA, ALLYSSA LALAINE CORPUZ (For Institute of Technology)
ORIANZA, DEXTER CUENCA (QUALIFIED)
ORIARTE, GINGVER ANN ACEDERA (QUALIFIED)
ORIAS, ROMARK BURAWIN (QUALIFIED)
ORIBIANA, AIABELLE POSTRADO (QUALIFIED)
ORIBIANA, LOREN NICOLE CABRAL (QUALIFIED)
ORIBIANA, XYPRUZ JOHN URBAIZ (QUALIFIED)
ORIEL, JAMELA NICOLE LIM (For Institute of Technology)
ORIEL, JONDRAKE MARI BALDO (QUALIFIED)
ORIG, JIRISH RICCEL GLIANE (QUALIFIED)
ORIGENES, ALDREY BERGABENIA (QUALIFIED)
ORIGENES, VINCENT GIUSEPPE REYNO (QUALIFIED)
ORIJUELA, JANIEL (QUALIFIED)
ORILLA, RONA MAE ORAIS (WAITING LIST)
ORILLOSA, JANNA CLARISSE REYES (For Institute of Technology)
ORIÑA, JHON DENMAR DETALO (QUALIFIED)
ORIOL, GUIAH MARIE TORIBIO (WAITING LIST)
ORIOL, SHAINA MAE BAGACINA (QUALIFIED)
ORION, GLAIZA MORALES (QUALIFIED)
ORIS, ELLEN ROSE SANCHO (QUALIFIED)
ORIT, ORWELL MACAS (QUALIFIED)
ORIZAL, REXI TARIQ GASPAR (QUALIFIED)
ORJALO, PAULINE DANIELLE BUSCATO (QUALIFIED)
ORJALO, ROMMEL LAPORTEZA (QUALIFIED)
ORLANDA, DENISE ANDREA GARCIA (WAITING LIST)
ORLANES, JEAN ERICA ATIENZA (For Institute of Technology)
ORLEANS, JOI LOUISSE RAQUEPO (QUALIFIED)
ORLINA, ALYSSON MARIONNE VALENCIA (QUALIFIED)
ORLINA, ANGELICA ALCOY (QUALIFIED)
ORNALES, AIDAN SEAN TALAOC (QUALIFIED)
ORNALES, KAYE CELINE MALIGAYA (For Institute of Technology)
ORNIETA, KENNETH AGAPAY (For Institute of Technology)
ORNIETA, LORENZO MIGUEL OLIVER (QUALIFIED)
ORNILLO, ORLANDO LOUIS MAGNO (QUALIFIED)
ORO, AENGELLE PATRICIO (QUALIFIED)
ORO, MARIA SOFIA PERALTA (QUALIFIED)
ORO, QUENNIE LOU RIMA (For Institute of Technology)
OROGO, DANA JANE RAYOS (QUALIFIED)
OROGO, JUSTINE PAOLO YUMOL (QUALIFIED)
OROÑA, KHIEN LESTER JAY RAFOL (QUALIFIED)
ORONCE, PAULO PARAL (For Institute of Technology)
ORONG, JELLY FANUÑAL (QUALIFIED)
OROPESA, KYLE REECE RUENATA (QUALIFIED)
OROPESA, KYLE THERENCE AMURAO (For Institute of Technology)
OROPIEZA, AINAH MARIE GAVIA (QUALIFIED)
OROPILLA, ROSS MATHEW PIANDONG (QUALIFIED)
OROSA, JUDE MARY VERONE MARQUEZ (For Institute of Technology)
OROY, JZEN MARGARETTE BERMUDEZ (For Institute of Technology)
OROZCO, LIEZEL KATE CORTEZO (WAITING LIST)
ORPIA, AMYCHEL ANGELES (For Institute of Technology)
ORPILLA, GEO TALLOD (QUALIFIED)
ORRICA, JOHN MILLEN PALACOL (For Institute of Technology)
ORSOLINO, LIEZEL JUYA (For Institute of Technology)
ORTAÑEZ, FELISSE VICTORIA BALLESTEROS (For Institute of Technology)
ORTEA, ANN DREA BARBON (For Institute of Technology)
ORTEGA, AARON JAMES GAVIERES (QUALIFIED)
ORTEGA, ALJONNE MAYNARD PALABON (QUALIFIED)
ORTEGA, ALVERLYN (QUALIFIED)
ORTEGA, ALYSSA JANE SORIA (For Institute of Technology)
ORTEGA, ALYSSA JULIA VILLAROSA (QUALIFIED)
ORTEGA, IAN GIUSEPPE OPINA (QUALIFIED)
ORTEGA, JACKIELYN CARLA IQUIN (QUALIFIED)
ORTEGA, JOANNA LIBAN (QUALIFIED)
ORTEGA, JOAQUIN VINCENT SAEZ (QUALIFIED)
ORTEGA, MA. VICTORIA VILLAMIN (QUALIFIED)
ORTEGA, MARIANNE COSIP (QUALIFIED)
ORTEGA, NICHOLE KASSANDRA PLATA (WAITING LIST)
ORTEGA, PRINCESS ANGELA SANGUYO (QUALIFIED)
ORTEGA, QUEEN ANGELIQUE LOIS VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
ORTEGA, RACHEL BERNADETTE TORRES (For Institute of Technology)
ORTEO, CYRHA MAE TILOS (QUALIFIED)
ORTILLA, MIKE LAURENCE ARAÑEZ (QUALIFIED)
ORTILLA, MISCHELLINE STAR MARTINEZ (For Institute of Technology)
ORTILLAN, SANDRA SOPHIA (QUALIFIED)
ORTILLO, FRANCHESKA MARIELE BILBAO (QUALIFIED)
ORTIZ, AIRALYN GALINO (QUALIFIED)
ORTIZ, ANGEL MAY DOYDORA (For Institute of Technology)
ORTIZ, ANGELINE NICOLE BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
ORTIZ, CHERRY VAN (QUALIFIED)
ORTIZ, DAISY JOY LOBENDINO (QUALIFIED)
ORTIZ, DRIXTER AUSTIN DAKIS (QUALIFIED)
ORTIZ, ELI MAE N. (QUALIFIED)
ORTIZ, EZRA JOYCE RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
ORTIZ, ISABELLA NICOLE ANNE SUMANG (QUALIFIED)
ORTIZ, JANINE ESPINA (QUALIFIED)
ORTIZ, JAYRA GAILE HUFANA (QUALIFIED)
ORTIZ, JOHN AERON INDUCIL (For Institute of Technology)
ORTIZ, KEVIN DAGUPAN (WAITING LIST)
ORTIZ, MA. PAULA MACANDOG (QUALIFIED)
ORTIZ, MARY GRACE TEE (QUALIFIED)
ORTIZ, MICOLE KATE RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
ORTIZ, MONICA (QUALIFIED)
ORTIZ, NIÑO ANTON DIASANTA (For Institute of Technology)
ORTIZ, PAOLO GABRIEL OUANO (QUALIFIED)
ORTIZ, SHAYNE PARMA (For Institute of Technology)
ORTIZ, SHAZNY TOLED (QUALIFIED)
ORTIZ, THOMAS ANTHONY CABREDO (QUALIFIED)
ORTIZ, VERGEL CALDERON (For Institute of Technology)
ORTIZ LUIS, JOSE EDMAR ESPINASE (QUALIFIED)
ORTIZ LUIS, TOM DAVID ARTIENDA (QUALIFIED)
ORUGA, CHARIZELLE DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
OSAL, YONEL MANDIOYA (QUALIFIED)
OSALLA, CHRISTINE MAE VOCES (For Institute of Technology)
OSANO, KEADYS MAPOY (For Institute of Technology)
OSAYAN, RECKYLYN ORDENIZA (For Institute of Technology)
OSEÑA, MARICON ANGEL MUHI (For Institute of Technology)
OSERA, CARL JAMES PEDROLA (QUALIFIED)
OSERIN, NAOEMI NICOLE PADUA (For Institute of Technology)
OSETA, ELYZA MAE EVARISTO (QUALIFIED)
OSIAS, JESSICA MACAJIG (For Institute of Technology)
OSIAS, PAULYNE ACHA (QUALIFIED)
OSIAS, SPENCER LIVARA (QUALIFIED)
OSIDA, JAY SANCHO (QUALIFIED)
OSMA JR., ROMEO SORETA (For Institute of Technology)
OSORIO, COLITO JAMES TAPULADO (For Institute of Technology)
OSORIO, FERLY JOY ILAGAN (For Institute of Technology)
OSORIO, JAD ASHLEY DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
OSORIO, JAMES RUSSEL YABUT (QUALIFIED)
OSORIO, JAMIEL GENE BEATO (QUALIFIED)
OSORIO, KENDRA JANE COLLANTES (QUALIFIED)
OSORIO, MARIE RIKKI GALLARDO (For Institute of Technology)
OSORIO, VIPER ANIE CAHILIG (WAITING LIST)
OSQUIZA, SHELLA MARIE PREGILLANA (For Institute of Technology)
OSTRAES, JUSTINE PAULINO (For Institute of Technology)
OSTULANO, KENT EMMAN BUENO (For Institute of Technology)
OSTULANO, MATT HARVEY ROMANILLOS (QUALIFIED)
OSUNA, LAURISSE ANTONETTE VERIDIANO (QUALIFIED)
OTERO, FERR AASON PAOLO EDAÑO (QUALIFIED)
OTEYZA, JESSA GENE TOBIAS (WAITING LIST)
OUANO, LESLIE BUÑALES (For Institute of Technology)
OVAL, KARYLLE IBARRA (For Institute of Technology)
OWEBAR, SHAINA EUNICE PAGADORA (QUALIFIED)
OXCIANO, JOHN ROLD DIMACULANGAN (QUALIFIED)
OXIMER, FEBYLYN BALURAN (QUALIFIED)
OXINA, MARVILYN BASE (QUALIFIED)
OYBOBOLANTE, AIZEN VINCENT VILLA (WAITING LIST)
OYONG, RAHIL MADIDES (QUALIFIED)
OZENIA, ELONA JEAN PEREZ (For Institute of Technology)

Each examinee has allotted date to view the examination results and failure to confirm slot may result in the cancellation of campus admission.

The exam takers could confirm their slot and application schedule through visiting the website https://www.pup.edu.ph/iapply/pupcet for instructions.

Share to Facebook Share to Twitter More...
{ 0 comments… add one }

Leave a Comment

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.