Philippine News

Date Published:

8:52 AM March 23, 2019

in: Exam Results
Share to Facebook Share to Twitter More...

Here is the List of Passers for PUPCET Results Academic Year 2019-2020 (P-Z)

Here is the list of passers (P-Z) for PUPCET Results Academic Year 2019-2020 from the Polytechnic University of the Philippines (PUP).

The list of passers and the waitlisters for the PUP Entrance Test for the Academic Year 2019-2020 has been finally released online.

The PUPCET has been given on October 20, 2018 (1st batch), January 12 and 13, 2019 (2nd and 3rd Batch) while the 4th and 5th batches are set on February 23 and 24, 2019 at PUP Main Sta. Mesa, Manila.

The PUPCET examinees could view the results on the website to be released by the university soon.

SUMMARY OF RESULTS:

Here is the List of Passers (P-Z):

PA-ALAMAN, JOSHUA CABAG (QUALIFIED)
PAALA, CRIZZETE TRISHA FUENTES (For Institute of Technology)
PAANO, JULIUS ANGELO AMBOY (QUALIFIED)
PAAÑO, JOHN EARL MUNAR (QUALIFIED)
PABALAN, KURT JOVINCE PUERTO (QUALIFIED)
PABALAN, MARIA SOFIA BIANCA CASTILLO (QUALIFIED)
PABAS, ALDRIN LASUTAN (WAITING LIST)
PABELOÑA, JOEFEL NABOS (For Institute of Technology)
PABICO, TRISTAN JUDIELLE MALIG (For Institute of Technology)
PABILLORE, ANTHONY ESTRERA (QUALIFIED)
PABILONA, ADRIAN DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
PABIONA, DARLENE ARCA (For Institute of Technology)
PABIZ, FRANCISCO MALTO (QUALIFIED)
PABLICO, CARLO JAMES JUNIO (QUALIFIED)
PABLICO, JOVY PEARL LANADO (For Institute of Technology)
PABLICO, MARICRIS DELEÑA (QUALIFIED)
PABLO, ANGELICA RUBI (QUALIFIED)
PABLO, ASHLEE JOYCE RAMOJAL (QUALIFIED)
PABLO, CHRISTINE JESSICA VENTURA (QUALIFIED)
PABLO, ELIZA MORILLO (For Institute of Technology)
PABLO, MARGARITA NEPOMUCENO (QUALIFIED)
PABLO, MICHELLE MANSIBANG (For Institute of Technology)
PABLO, NILO CUADRO (QUALIFIED)
PABLO, NOLI CUADRO (QUALIFIED)
PABLO, ROMA ALLYSSA ARCENA (QUALIFIED)
PABLO, SHALIMAR LYNE JOSE (QUALIFIED)
PABON, AREL MAE SALVACION (For Institute of Technology)
PABOR, WILLIAM PAJARES (QUALIFIED)
PABORA, JERI-ANNE ARELLANO (For Institute of Technology)
PABRUA, ANGELICA MAE PILI (QUALIFIED)
PABRUA, BONZI WELL SAN JOSE (For Institute of Technology)
PABUAYA, JOHN OLIVER MARIANO (QUALIFIED)
PABUNA, ELISHA BELLE CACAYURAN (QUALIFIED)
PABUSTAN, ESMAILA MARIE MACATO (QUALIFIED)
PABUSTAN, HILARY ANROSE RODJEL (QUALIFIED)
PACALA, MARIANO, JR. GARCIA (For Institute of Technology)
PACAMPARRA, REINE ANGELA SEÑGA (WAITING LIST)
PACANO, JASMIR PINGOL (For Institute of Technology)
PACAÑO, GABRIELLE GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
PACANZA, RACHEL ANNE GARBO (QUALIFIED)
PACAO, FRANCIS JOY VILLALUZ (For Institute of Technology)
PACAO, TRICIA VERONICA DELA TORRE (QUALIFIED)
PACAPAC, EULAMAR TAGURA (QUALIFIED)
PACARDO, IRAH RAMIELLE CUENTO (QUALIFIED)
PACATANG, JOSEPHINE TULOYLUNGSOD (QUALIFIED)
PACATANG, JOSHUA RYAN SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
PACENA, MARIA ROCHELLE DEL MORO (QUALIFIED)
PACHE, JEYCHEL FLORES (For Institute of Technology)
PACHECO, APRILLE SALVADOR (WAITING LIST)
PACHECO, ERIKA GAIL SANTOS (For Institute of Technology)
PACHECO, GEM LADIO (For Institute of Technology)
PACHECO, ISABELLE CHLOE DE RAMOS (For Institute of Technology)
PACHECO, JEROME TIMOTHY CARVAJAL (QUALIFIED)
PACHECO, JOVIE RHOSE DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
PACHECO, MARIA CHRISTINA ALDEZA (QUALIFIED)
PACHEO, CANDACE KEILAH NAYSAY (QUALIFIED)
PACHOCO, ANDRUW GARRINO (QUALIFIED)
PACIA, BIANCA FLORENCE BARRAMEDA (QUALIFIED)
PACIA, DOMINIQUE AUDREY TORRES (QUALIFIED)
PACIA, MA. LIA VIDA REYES (For Institute of Technology)
PACIA, MARIA CERENE BANAAG (QUALIFIED)
PACIA, PAULINE GAE PARAS (QUALIFIED)
PACIL, DIANA JOY ORONGAN (For Institute of Technology)
PACIS, HANNAH MARIE YTING (QUALIFIED)
PACIS, KLYDE JOSHUA JAUCIAN (QUALIFIED)
PACIS, ROXANNE NARAG (QUALIFIED)
PACLIBAR, FAULA JEAN RAFALES (QUALIFIED)
PACOMBABA, JONALHYN MAY BITO (For Institute of Technology)
PACOMIO, JOHN EMMANUEL COLETE (QUALIFIED)
PACOT, RAYMART SEGUNDO (QUALIFIED)
PACQUING, FRANCIS JOHN RUBIO (QUALIFIED)
PACRIN, JOMER PALADO (For Institute of Technology)
PACUAN, ANA MARIE DE LEON (QUALIFIED)
PACUAN, EDUARDO HEBERTAS (QUALIFIED)
PACUDAN, SHINE LOUISE BERNAS (For Institute of Technology)
PACULBA, GILITO PETER FERROLINO (QUALIFIED)
PACUMIO, EUDELL VENEDICT ARENAS (QUALIFIED)
PACUN, NICK JADE BROSO (QUALIFIED)
PACUNAYEN, RYAN CHRISTIAN CABILES (For Institute of Technology)
PACURSA, JAYONNAH SILVER NEMEÑO (For Institute of Technology)
PADALLAN, SVEN RICKCHAD ESORITA (QUALIFIED)
PADAMA, MARK MARSON ANGELES (QUALIFIED)
PADASAS, KHAYLA NICOLE EREÑO (For Institute of Technology)
PADASAS, SHANELLE ESCAT (QUALIFIED)
PADAYAO, JEREMY GALVEZ (QUALIFIED)
PADAYAO, KRISHA MAE SAHAGUN (For Institute of Technology)
PADAYAO JR., DAVE PANINGBATAN (QUALIFIED)
PADEN, NIGEL ROVICK FELISILDA (QUALIFIED)
PADERA, KARISSA RUFIN (QUALIFIED)
PADERES, JULIAN PAUL SIENES (QUALIFIED)
PADERES, KYLA MARIE TURIANO (QUALIFIED)
PADERNAL, ERRIZ KATE DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
PADERNAL, RODGIEN RANO (QUALIFIED)
PADERO, LADY CAMILLE RULLEPA (WAITING LIST)
PADILLA, ABIGAIL JANE LAGAZO (QUALIFIED)
PADILLA, ANA ROSELLE CEPRES (QUALIFIED)
PADILLA, CARMELLE JOY TUAZON (For Institute of Technology)
PADILLA, ELAINE BIANCA LEGADA (WAITING LIST)
PADILLA, GIE ANNE LAURIO (For Institute of Technology)
PADILLA, JOANA ANGELA (For Institute of Technology)
PADILLA, JULES RUSSEL BADATO (QUALIFIED)
PADILLA, KATHERINE NERA (For Institute of Technology)
PADILLA, KATHLEEN ANNE ONDILLO (For Institute of Technology)
PADILLA, MARK IVAN ROMAQUIN (QUALIFIED)
PADILLA, MAUREEN LUMANTA (QUALIFIED)
PADILLA, MICA ELA PADILLA (QUALIFIED)
PADILLA, NEL GIAN BASILIO (For Institute of Technology)
PADILLA, RAFFY BOY SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
PADILLA, SHEILA FRONDA (For Institute of Technology)
PADILLA, SHERY ANN RETARDO (For Institute of Technology)
PADILLO, RACHEL MAE ROMASANTA (QUALIFIED)
PADILLOS, ROSEMARIE ANGEL (QUALIFIED)
PADIZ, JANN DEXTER SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
PADLAN, THELMA MAE CABILING (QUALIFIED)
PADOLINA, LEIGH JOSEFFE REYES (QUALIFIED)
PADOLINA, MAY ANN (For Institute of Technology)
PADRAN, ZZHYR MARIANO (QUALIFIED)
PADRE, ANGEL REED III VALENCIANO (QUALIFIED)
PADRIGON, JOHN PAUL CANO (For Institute of Technology)
PADRINAO, MHEL JOHN LIM (QUALIFIED)
PADRIQUEL, JUSTIN ROVY BAÑARES (QUALIFIED)
PADUA, ANTONIO JOSE CATAPANG (QUALIFIED)
PADUA, DANIEL PHILIP (For Institute of Technology)
PADUA, IAN GABRIEL TORRES (For Institute of Technology)
PADUA, IRA MIZEL MENDROZ (QUALIFIED)
PADUA, KISHI RHEY PABLO (QUALIFIED)
PADUA, MA. ANDREA RAAGAS (QUALIFIED)
PADUA, MERCHIE GLE (For Institute of Technology)
PADUA, SARAH MAE JOY REYES (QUALIFIED)
PADUA, SUGAR KATE GALICIA (For Institute of Technology)
PADUA, SWEETSYCA BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
PADUAL, MARIANNE GEM GUMBA (QUALIFIED)
PADULLO, MARY MARGARETTE DAGDAG (QUALIFIED)
PADULLON, DANIELA DIANZON (WAITING LIST)
PAELDEN, JOAN ROSE CAPATE (QUALIFIED)
PAELMO, RHIZA MAE DESEPIDA (For Institute of Technology)
PAEZ, HERSHE CASESERANO (For Institute of Technology)
PAEZ, LESTER JADE BRITO (For Institute of Technology)
PAEZ, MICHELLE ANGELA DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
PAEZ, NICOLE ANTIPALA (QUALIFIED)
PAGA, GILLIANA MARTINA BAON (QUALIFIED)
PAGADOR, ROMEO ANGELO MORANTE (QUALIFIED)
PAGADUAN, IRIS KEITH GAGARIN (QUALIFIED)
PAGADUAN, JASON PATRICK LIM (QUALIFIED)
PAGADUAN, KRISTEL MARIE MANDADERO (QUALIFIED)
PAGADUAN, TRISHA MAE BRONDIAL (QUALIFIED)
PAGALANAN, JHOMAR DELOS SANTOS (For Institute of Technology)
PAGALILAUAN, MICHAEL ANGELO CARASCO (WAITING LIST)
PAGANPAN, KAYE ANNE CABRILLOS (WAITING LIST)
PAGAO, RICA JOY ESPELETA (QUALIFIED)
PAGAOA, MA. CRISTINA BANTILO (QUALIFIED)
PAGAPUSLAN, MARVIN DAGUNO (QUALIFIED)
PAGAR, JERICHO SALAMANES (For Institute of Technology)
PAGARA, KATE ALLISON SALLAN (QUALIFIED)
PAGARIGAN, LYZA MARIE ELUMBA (For Institute of Technology)
PAGATPAT, PEARL JOYCE ALISTRE (For Institute of Technology)
PAGAYANAN, HANNA GRACE MAGDAONG (QUALIFIED)
PAGCALIWANGAN, KERR BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
PAGDAGDAGAN, ARIANE KEITH GUITERING (For Institute of Technology)
PAGDATO, JULIANA MARIE DAGOOC (QUALIFIED)
PAGDILAO, DIANNE BARCENA (QUALIFIED)
PAGDILAO, KRISTA ANDREA GIBAS (QUALIFIED)
PAGDILAO, SHO DOROY (QUALIFIED)
PAGKALINAWAN, DAICY JANE LAGUERTA (For Institute of Technology)
PAGKALINAWAN, JOEL DECENA (For Institute of Technology)
PAGKALIWANGAN, ACE PONSECA (QUALIFIED)
PAGKALIWANGAN, JONY SURBAN (QUALIFIED)
PAGKALIWANGAN, KRISHIA SEGURO (QUALIFIED)
PAGKALIWANGAN, LOUISE ANNE VELUSTRIA (QUALIFIED)
PAGLICAUAN, PATRICIA MARY NICOLAS (QUALIFIED)
PAGLICAWAN, RUBIEL DAVE PELESES (For Institute of Technology)
PAGLINAWAN, GELO ENRICO RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
PAGLINAWAN, HANS JEFFERSON POLICARPIO (QUALIFIED)
PAGLINAWAN, JOHN EARL GUNTINIAS (For Institute of Technology)
PAGLINAWAN, SUNSHINE NADORES (For Institute of Technology)
PAGMANOJA, MA. AYESSA FEBIE BRAZIL (QUALIFIED)
PAGOLA, KRISTHA CAMILLE ADDURU (QUALIFIED)
PAGPAGUITAN, JENDALE KERTT BACO (QUALIFIED)
PAGSANJAN, CZYRENE JOY GATCHALIAN (For Institute of Technology)
PAGSINUHIN, EARL JEANNE ACABA (QUALIFIED)
PAGSISIHAN, KRYSTEL ANN GONZALES (QUALIFIED)
PAGSOLINGAN, ELLAINE JEWELLE SILVA (QUALIFIED)
PAGSUGUIRON, LOREFE MARQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
PAGTAKHAN, CHRISTOPHER NEAL CIANO (QUALIFIED)
PAGTAKHAN, JAIME II MAULEON (QUALIFIED)
PAGTAKHAN, MICKAELA PEREZ (For Institute of Technology)
PAGTAKHAN, PRISTINE ALLYSON SY (QUALIFIED)
PAGTALUNAN, JEZEKIEL GUTIERREZ (QUALIFIED)
PAGTALUNAN, JOHN GABRIEL TAN (QUALIFIED)
PAGUEL JR., FRANCISCO RABAGO (QUALIFIED)
PAGUIA, CHERIE MAE TUYOR (QUALIFIED)
PAGUIA, KRISTINE JOI GERMINO (QUALIFIED)
PAGUIA, MARIA ANJANETTE INGAL (QUALIFIED)
PAGUIDIAN, CHRISTIAN PATRICK AROC (QUALIFIED)
PAGUIO, CHRISTOPHER LANCE FERNANDO (QUALIFIED)
PAGUIO, JEZREEL JOY MIRANDA (QUALIFIED)
PAGUIRIGAN, JOBRICK AARON LAURE (QUALIFIED)
PAGUIRIGAN, JOHN CARL MASIDDO (For Institute of Technology)
PAGULAYAN, AALIYAH AVILLANOZA (For Institute of Technology)
PAGULAYAN, BLAIRE NADINE PAUIG (QUALIFIED)
PAGULAYAN, CHRISJOHN ATAYDE (QUALIFIED)
PAGULAYAN, LOUISE JANE TULIAO (QUALIFIED)
PAGULAYAN, MA. KRISTINA RAFAELA FUENTES (For Institute of Technology)
PAGULAYAN, TIMOTHY DELA CONCEPCION (QUALIFIED)
PAGULONG, MARIDEL SHANE TURO-TURO (QUALIFIED)
PAGUNALING, KLEA MYKAH PATRICIO (QUALIFIED)
PAHANG, JOHN REY NECESITO (WAITING LIST)
PAHILAGAO, DAN ANGELO NATE (QUALIFIED)
PAHIMULIN, REVERIE ANTONIL (QUALIFIED)
PAID, JOHN JERMIE PUNGTILAN (QUALIFIED)
PAIGAN, KRISTINE PAGAYUNAN (QUALIFIED)
PAINAGA, MAUREEN M’SAI CANALES (For Institute of Technology)
PAISO, LORD JEREMIAH VICENTE (For Institute of Technology)
PAISTE, MICHELLE ANTHONETTE (For Institute of Technology)
PAJAC, MA. VICTORIA VILLARANTE (QUALIFIED)
PAJAGANAS, JERIC CUSTODIO (QUALIFIED)
PAJANCONI, CHRISTIAN DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
PAJARA, MARC JUSTIN LUNA (QUALIFIED)
PAJARA, VERON MAY GADOR (QUALIFIED)
PAJARES, RACHELLE OCTA (QUALIFIED)
PAJARILLO, AILA JEMINA PANADO (QUALIFIED)
PAJARILLO, ELLAMARIE SIOSON (QUALIFIED)
PAJARILLO, JOSE ALFONSO MORALES (QUALIFIED)
PAJARILLO, JOSHUA QUELNAN (QUALIFIED)
PAJARITO, CHRISTINE JEWEL RODRIGUEZ (For Institute of Technology)
PAJARITO, YANNI KAYE PANDONG (QUALIFIED)
PAJARON, ROMIELLE DALAGUIT (QUALIFIED)
PAJAYON, GRASHELLE FLORES (QUALIFIED)
PAJE, ALJUN FABULA (QUALIFIED)
PAJILA, JOI JANELLE LUZ (QUALIFIED)
PAJINAG, KARLA MAE EMPANIA (For Institute of Technology)
PAJO, SEPHTER ANTHONY SARMIENTO (QUALIFIED)
PAJULAS, CARLA FAYE SALAZAR (QUALIFIED)
PAJUNAR, EDILBERTO JR. SALIBAY (QUALIFIED)
PAKINGAN, NHICA ALCANTARA (QUALIFIED)
PAKINGGAN, MARICHEL PROSPERO (QUALIFIED)
PAKIT, ROSEMARY SANCHEZ (QUALIFIED)
PAL, MONICA ANN DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
PALABRICA, ARIEL ASEGURADO (QUALIFIED)
PALACIO, NICOLE ANGELA RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
PALACIOS, ALBERTH MAPA (QUALIFIED)
PALACIOS, JHON LAURENCE GAYADAO (For Institute of Technology)
PALAD, JAY ROBIE PAUSA (QUALIFIED)
PALAD, VINCE PATRICK (WAITING LIST)
PALADA, EMMANUEL SADANG (For Institute of Technology)
PALADA, SHEEN LESLIE ESGUERRA (QUALIFIED)
PALADO, EMANUELE CLEOFE (For Institute of Technology)
PALADO, JEAN CURL ROMERO (QUALIFIED)
PALAGANAS, EMMANUEL DAPAT (QUALIFIED)
PALAGANAS, JOHANNES PAUL DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
PALAGANAS, JUSTIN DIONELL PONTAWE (QUALIFIED)
PALAGANAS, MARINEL BAJADA (QUALIFIED)
PALAMARA, CHRIS JOHN (QUALIFIED)
PALAMO, AJY BAYLON (QUALIFIED)
PALANCA, RITZ ROBERT ESPINOZA (QUALIFIED)
PALANGAN, YANNA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
PALANGDAO, ANDREW RYAN BALDERRAMA (QUALIFIED)
PALANGUE, FIONA MARIE QUIÑONES (For Institute of Technology)
PALANOG, CHRISTINE JOYCE GALANG (QUALIFIED)
PALAPAR, KIMBERLY CLAIRE MAGNO (QUALIFIED)
PALAPAS, NOREEN JOY ABITAN (QUALIFIED)
PALAPUS, PRINCES JARA SORIANO (QUALIFIED)
PALARCA, JHEROME DOMINGUEZ (For Institute of Technology)
PALARUAN, MARY ARIANE JOY COQUIA (QUALIFIED)
PALARUAN, REINALYN GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
PALATINO, ERLEEN SELVA (For Institute of Technology)
PALATTAO, GERLLIE MATARONG (For Institute of Technology)
PALATTAO, KHEISSHA KELLY ECHAPARE (QUALIFIED)
PALAY, KENLIT PASCUAL (QUALIFIED)
PALAYAD, MARIFER MALIGON (For Institute of Technology)
PALAYPAYON, GABRIELLE BAKABAK (QUALIFIED)
PALCE, CLARICE JOY AGURILLA (QUALIFIED)
PALCE, KIMBERLY MILAYA (QUALIFIED)
PALCONE JR, JOSELITO SIBUG (QUALIFIED)
PALEC, GERLEN KHARRYE EUMENDA (WAITING LIST)
PALENZUELA, MELCHIZEDEK NARZOLES (QUALIFIED)
PALER, CASWELL MASSEY YAGYAGAN (QUALIFIED)
PALER, ROSELL MARIE RUFO (For Institute of Technology)
PALERMO, SAMANTHA NICOLE MAMPUSTI (For Institute of Technology)
PALERO, ELLEANAH VIDANES (QUALIFIED)
PALERO, JOSEMARIE ELIJAH BAYANI (QUALIFIED)
PALERO, TRISHA ANNE MELAYA (QUALIFIED)
PALERO, VINCENT SIMON ROXAS (QUALIFIED)
PALIGUTAN, MA. JULIA ANDREA ESPEJON (QUALIFIED)
PALILEO, DANNICA BERN MALONZO (QUALIFIED)
PALILEO, JOSE MARI CAPIRAL (QUALIFIED)
PALIMA, YVONNE KYLA PERALTA (QUALIFIED)
PALISOC, JERICO LUNA (For Institute of Technology)
PALISOC, MIKKA ZAILA PANINGBATAN (QUALIFIED)
PALIZA, JAYANCE CUENCO (QUALIFIED)
PALLA, JOHN MARC WALLIG (QUALIFIED)
PALLEGA, MARICRIS BELEN (QUALIFIED)
PALLER, ANGELICA CASTRO (For Institute of Technology)
PALLER, KAREN TOZCA RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
PALLORINA, JOMARI SADIASA (QUALIFIED)
PALMA, AILEEN GUMAL (For Institute of Technology)
PALMA, ALYANNA MARIE FIRMALINO (QUALIFIED)
PALMA, CIELO MORA (QUALIFIED)
PALMA, DEREK JAMESON CAGUICLA (For Institute of Technology)
PALMA, DIVINE GRACE MADERA (QUALIFIED)
PALMA, FRANCESCA YVETTE PADILLA (QUALIFIED)
PALMA, JAYNERON CELINA DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
PALMA, JOANNA RAFAELLA RABINO (QUALIFIED)
PALMA, JOSE MANUEL BELGICA (QUALIFIED)
PALMA, JURIZ MAALIW (QUALIFIED)
PALMA, KRYSTAL CLAIRE SUDARIA (QUALIFIED)
PALMA, MAIANNE DAE ILAGA (QUALIFIED)
PALMA, RODRIGO LLOYD CABALLERO (WAITING LIST)
PALMA, RON MICHAEL BORROMEO (For Institute of Technology)
PALMA, SAMANTHA JOI COLINARES (QUALIFIED)
PALMA, VIRBELYN SUMAGAYSAY (QUALIFIED)
PALMADO, KRISTINE LACHICA (QUALIFIED)
PALMARES, IRISH JANE CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
PALMEA, CLARIZE ASHERAH EBRON (For Institute of Technology)
PALMEJAR, MARITHEA CHRISTINE DANNUG (WAITING LIST)
PALMES, ANGIE CAGAPE (For Institute of Technology)
PALMIANO, MONIQUE BORAL (QUALIFIED)
PALO, GEORGETTE SOFIA LAURENE PAMILAR (For Institute of Technology)
PALO, JEROME ELEGADO (For Institute of Technology)
PALO, JOHN FRANCIS AUSTRIA (QUALIFIED)
PALOLA, JEROME PATAL (QUALIFIED)
PALOMA, DALE MIGUEL MANUEL (For Institute of Technology)
PALOMA, KATELENE GRACE SINFUEGO (QUALIFIED)
PALOMA, KENNETH LAGURA (QUALIFIED)
PALOMAR, CLAUDETTE ANN TEJADA (QUALIFIED)
PALOMARES, ANDREA MARIE CLARIN (QUALIFIED)
PALOMARES, JULIA KYLA KUNGO (For Institute of Technology)
PALOMARES, NICOLE TRISHA DIMALANTA (For Institute of Technology)
PALOMENO, GIAN ALBERT EVANGELISTA (QUALIFIED)
PALOMENO, LUIGI LEO BALAYO (QUALIFIED)
PALOMINO, LEANNAH PACI (QUALIFIED)
PALOMIQUE, HER JUVENA (QUALIFIED)
PALOMO, JOBEL PEÑALOSA (QUALIFIED)
PALOMO, NEIL CEDRICK GREGORIO (QUALIFIED)
PALONPON, DIANA MAMUGAY (QUALIFIED)
PALPAGAN, CLAURENCE CARREON (QUALIFIED)
PALPALLATOC, IVAN SEYMOUR OCBENA (QUALIFIED)
PALUGA, STEFFANIE REIGN ENDICO (QUALIFIED)
PALUMPON, NICOLE SADSARIN (For Institute of Technology)
PAMAONG, ALDRIN ZYRIL DOGMA (QUALIFIED)
PAMATIAN JR., ANTHONY PEREZ (QUALIFIED)
PAMATMAT, SKYLER HIPOLITO (QUALIFIED)
PAMAUS, IRON BARATETA (QUALIFIED)
PAMAUS, JANREEN ESCRITOR (For Institute of Technology)
PAMBID, ALEX JOSHUA MATEO (QUALIFIED)
PAMILACAN, BABES ANNE MADRONIO (QUALIFIED)
PAMILAR, BERNADETTE JOY JAVIER (QUALIFIED)
PAMILARA, JOSE CEASAR LUYA (QUALIFIED)
PAMILOZA, ASHLEY CERIOLA (For Institute of Technology)
PAMINTUAN, ALDRIAN GONZAGA (QUALIFIED)
PAMINTUAN, JOHN JOSUAH MANIEGO (QUALIFIED)
PAMINTUAN, PATRICK JOHN DIZON (QUALIFIED)
PAMITTAN, AILA KATRINA MANALO (QUALIFIED)
PAMITTAN, ANGELO BARSOLASO (For Institute of Technology)
PAMITTAN, TRIXIA ZELESTY ACAMPADO (For Institute of Technology)
PAMOCENO, JUSTINE MAE SAEZ (QUALIFIED)
PAMOR, ALEXANDER JASCHA PARPAN (QUALIFIED)
PAMORADA, LEXY HYNNA VILLARTA (For Institute of Technology)
PAMORADA, RUTH NICOLE ROSALES (QUALIFIED)
PAMORCA, JOMARI PERICO (For Institute of Technology)
PAMOTE, KIYARA SHAYNE BUTARDO (For Institute of Technology)
PAMULO, RHOWEN DIESEL ANTE (QUALIFIED)
PANA, SHEINADEL MELANCOLICO (For Institute of Technology)
PAÑA, CYRYLLE MARIE BISABIS (QUALIFIED)
PANABANG, ABEGAIL BATUIGAS (For Institute of Technology)
PANADO, JOREN NEAL GONZALES (For Institute of Technology)
PANAGSAGAN, ANGELA CASPE (QUALIFIED)
PANAGUITON, CYRUS LUIS BAGSIC (For Institute of Technology)
PANAGUITON, DONNA JANE (WAITING LIST)
PANAGUITON, ERICKA FERAREZ (WAITING LIST)
PANAGUITON, MARIA MELANY SAN JOSE (QUALIFIED)
PANAGUITON, MIKAELA NATHALIA CONSORTE (QUALIFIED)
PANAL, LAREN MAE MOLO (WAITING LIST)
PANALIGAN, ANDREI BOBIS (QUALIFIED)
PANALIGAN, ELIANA MARIE CALING (QUALIFIED)
PANALIGAN, RIGEL TOLENTINO (QUALIFIED)
PANALIGAN, ZEN KENNETH ALAMILLO (QUALIFIED)
PANAMBO, JOSHUA JUEGOS (QUALIFIED)
PAÑARES, KIMBERLY CALINGASAN (QUALIFIED)
PANCHITO, MA. LOVE JOY LIMOSNERO (WAITING LIST)
PANCHO, DESIREE NOLASCO (QUALIFIED)
PANCHO, GLENDA GOSMO (WAITING LIST)
PANCHO, JAIRA GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
PANCHO, MARJORIE GONZALES (QUALIFIED)
PANCHO, VERONICA JOY TENORIO (QUALIFIED)
PANDAAN, LALAINE USAL (QUALIFIED)
PANDAN, MARK ANTHONY SECAPURI (QUALIFIED)
PANDAOG, AL-KHALID SANTA ROSA (QUALIFIED)
PANDIÑO, JHEPOY VERIDIANO (WAITING LIST)
PANDIÑO, MICHAELA JAME LORIO (QUALIFIED)
PANDIO, SHAINA KLARIZZE MALIT (QUALIFIED)
PANDUNGAN, KARYLLE BESANA (QUALIFIED)
PANELA, GLORILYN CABALTEJA (QUALIFIED)
PANEM, REINE MARGAUX ALMOGELA (QUALIFIED)
PANER, ALEXANDRA JULIA FORTES (For Institute of Technology)
PANER, YVON ANDREA ROQUE (QUALIFIED)
PANES, ALYSSA JOY BITARA (QUALIFIED)
PANES, CLEO HANA GULLAB (QUALIFIED)
PANES, JANINE CANONCE (QUALIFIED)
PANES, KRISHA ALISTAIR ARGOSINO (QUALIFIED)
PANES, LOUIE JAY BALUYO (For Institute of Technology)
PANG-AN, MARIA NICOLE RICAFRANCA (QUALIFIED)
PANGAHIN, KRISTINE JOY BACUD (QUALIFIED)
PANGAN, DANIELA ROSE CHUA (QUALIFIED)
PANGAN, EINRAGIE GALE CONTILLO (QUALIFIED)
PANGAN, JEMIMAH KEREN VALDEVIA (For Institute of Technology)
PANGAN, JUSTYNE CLAIRE OCAMPO (For Institute of Technology)
PANGAN, KATHERINE MAE NAVARRO (QUALIFIED)
PANGAN, MARIA ELIZE ALJEL DIOLA (QUALIFIED)
PANGAN, RUSELLE CUNANAN (QUALIFIED)
PANGANIBAN, ALJHON LEGASPI (QUALIFIED)
PANGANIBAN, ALTHEA MARIAE MORALES (WAITING LIST)
PANGANIBAN, CATHERINE REYES (QUALIFIED)
PANGANIBAN, JANEL ALIYA LASALA (QUALIFIED)
PANGANIBAN, JENNYLYN PEREZ (QUALIFIED)
PANGANIBAN, JOHN CARLO DIZON (QUALIFIED)
PANGANIBAN, JON MARCO TAN (For Institute of Technology)
PANGANIBAN, MA. ANGELICA AGCAOILI (For Institute of Technology)
PANGANIBAN, MICHELLE ANNE GAÑA (QUALIFIED)
PANGANIBAN, NIÑA MALABANAN (QUALIFIED)
PANGANIBAN, PAULINE OCAN (QUALIFIED)
PANGANIBAN, TREXIE MAE CALANO (For Institute of Technology)
PANGANTIJON, PAUL JOHN CAPURNO (QUALIFIED)
PANGASI, ZYRELLE PAGULAYAN (QUALIFIED)
PANGCAT, FARHANA RASUMAN (QUALIFIED)
PANGDAN, ANA CARMELI FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
PANGGO, KIAN DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
PANGHULAN, JEANE IRISH MATANGUIHAN (For Institute of Technology)
PANGHULAN, LUZYLAN DALIDA (QUALIFIED)
PANGHULAN, RAFAELO BOCO (QUALIFIED)
PANGHULAN, RALFONSO BOCO (QUALIFIED)
PANGILINAN, ALFREDO III SAYO (QUALIFIED)
PANGILINAN, ANTHONET SALEM (For Institute of Technology)
PANGILINAN, ANTONIO JR. PADUA (QUALIFIED)
PANGILINAN, CLYDRYL JOSCHE VICTORIO (For Institute of Technology)
PANGILINAN, GEANNE AZIL SALAZAR (For Institute of Technology)
PANGILINAN, GWYNETH BANIQUED (WAITING LIST)
PANGILINAN, JEAN ALISTARE DIZON (For Institute of Technology)
PANGILINAN, JEM MARIZ LAVILLA (QUALIFIED)
PANGILINAN, JEWEL SOLIVERES (QUALIFIED)
PANGILINAN, KENNETH OWEN CERVANTES (QUALIFIED)
PANGILINAN, KORYNE ESCAURIAGA (QUALIFIED)
PANGILINAN, KYLE YVONNE MAGANDA (QUALIFIED)
PANGILINAN, LEE JUSTINE (QUALIFIED)
PANGILINAN, MARK ERBERT OCAMPO (QUALIFIED)
PANGILINAN, MARVIN RYAN NORA (For Institute of Technology)
PANGILINAN, MARY MARGARET ESTRELLA (QUALIFIED)
PANGILINAN, MICHELLE DIMALIWAT (QUALIFIED)
PANGILINAN, MYRA ANGELA ABANADOR (QUALIFIED)
PANGILINAN, PAUL ROMRICK CLEMENTE (For Institute of Technology)
PANGILINAN, RENZY ROTONE (QUALIFIED)
PANGILINAN, TIMOTHY ISAAC (QUALIFIED)
PANGILINAN, VINCENT PAUL LOPEZ (QUALIFIED)
PANGILINAN, ZETA MAY HIPOLITO (QUALIFIED)
PANGUITO, JACK DANIEL VILLARIÑA (QUALIFIED)
PANICAN, AURA GAIL MOTOS (QUALIFIED)
PANILAGA, SHANE NICOLE DIOCADES (QUALIFIED)
PANINGBATAN, MIKA ELLA BALINTAG (QUALIFIED)
PANINGBATAN, PAMELA JANE RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
PANIS, LUIS ANGELO CALO (WAITING LIST)
PANIS, MARIAN ELAINE AUTENCIO (For Institute of Technology)
PANIT, LESTER FRANK SADIA (QUALIFIED)
PANLILIO, ANDREI SHANE LAGUARDIA (QUALIFIED)
PANLILIO, EDLYN MAE DELA CRUZ (For Institute of Technology)
PANLILIO, ERLWIN JOHN WAYAS (QUALIFIED)
PANLILIO, GIO ROMEO III BERNARDO (QUALIFIED)
PANLILIO, RUSSELL DACILLO (QUALIFIED)
PANOGA, FRANCIS VICTOR TINGSON (QUALIFIED)
PANOLINO, JUNEMIL URBANO (QUALIFIED)
PANOLONG, MOHAMMAD RAJI PACASUM (QUALIFIED)
PANOREL, HANNAH SHAINE MACALINDOL (QUALIFIED)
PANORIL, NIÑA FAYE DESAMPARADO (For Institute of Technology)
PANOTES, EMILLE LYNA ASIS (QUALIFIED)
PANOTES, RICA MAE TOMAS (QUALIFIED)
PANSOY, DANIELLA NICOLE PEREZ (QUALIFIED)
PANTA, JOHN KIM MELIANG (QUALIFIED)
PANTAJO, BRADLEY JASON SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
PANTALEON, AARON RIO ROYO (For Institute of Technology)
PANTALEON, ANGELO SIRINGAN (QUALIFIED)
PANTALEON, ANJHELYN VITALICH (QUALIFIED)
PANTALEON, BLESSING JOY BACTAD (WAITING LIST)
PANTALEON, JOCELYN FONTAMILLAS (QUALIFIED)
PANTALEON, MARY JOSH-ANNE BULATAO (WAITING LIST)
PANTALEON, NICOLE ESCUETA (WAITING LIST)
PANTALLA, JOHN PAUL MACASIEB (For Institute of Technology)
PANTANO, RIOEL OLIQUINO (WAITING LIST)
PANTE, DHANNA GRACE POTESTADES (For Institute of Technology)
PANTE, JOHN PAUL REJUSO (For Institute of Technology)
PANTE, JONABELLE CORALES (QUALIFIED)
PANTE, JOSHUA ANDREI-LEE FELICIANO (For Institute of Technology)
PANTI, MONICA MAGDARAONG (QUALIFIED)
PANTIG, JAYSON KHENCHI OBAMOS (For Institute of Technology)
PANTIG, LEOGELIO EVANGELISTA (QUALIFIED)
PANTINO, JESRYNI (QUALIFIED)
PANTOJA, DANIEL BRYAN SARAOS (QUALIFIED)
PANTOJA, JOSEPHINE CAPORAL (QUALIFIED)
PANTOJA, MARIA ANGELICA GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
PANTOJA, MARIBEL NARIDO (QUALIFIED)
PANTOJA, MATTHEW ANGELO DAVID (QUALIFIED)
PANTOLLANA, JAMES MADRIGAL (QUALIFIED)
PANTON, BON JOSEPH DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
PANTORILLA, LEAN JANE ATILANO (QUALIFIED)
PANUELO, CARLOS ANGELO PEREZ (For Institute of Technology)
PANUELOS, DAN GERALD RICOHERMOSO (QUALIFIED)
PANUELOS, RIVABONNIE MICOL DIZON (QUALIFIED)
PANUGALING, CHESKIA MAE GABIANA (For Institute of Technology)
PAOIL, MARC LAWRENZ CRUZ (For Institute of Technology)
PAOR, GABRIEL JOHN QUIAPO (For Institute of Technology)
PAPA, ALEXANDRA FLORENTINO (QUALIFIED)
PAPA, APRIL SIATAN (QUALIFIED)
PAPA, KIM ALEXIS CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
PAPA, SHELLA MARIE MAHILUM (QUALIFIED)
PAPARON, SETH NIÑO BALAOEG (QUALIFIED)
PAPASIN, TERESA GRACE ANASTACIO (QUALIFIED)
PAPAURAN, ALEXANDRA CALUGAY (QUALIFIED)
PAPEL, PATRICK MARK SANTOS (For Institute of Technology)
PAPEL, RONALD REY SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
PAPILLA, JENMAR OLIVA (WAITING LIST)
PAPIO, SHEINA MARIE PADDIT (QUALIFIED)
PAPRUZ, LEONARD VOLANTE (QUALIFIED)
PAQUEO, DANIELLE DENISE CAPUNPON (QUALIFIED)
PAQUETE, KHIEAN HARBI HILARIO (QUALIFIED)
PAQUIADO, LLOYD JOHN RULLODA (QUALIFIED)
PAQUIZ, ALLEN MATHEW GUEVARRA (QUALIFIED)
PARAC, JERAMIE NICOLE FLORES (QUALIFIED)
PARACAD, ANA PATIRICIA ESMER (For Institute of Technology)
PARACUELLES, SONNY ESCOBIA (QUALIFIED)
PARADO, JOSEPH EMMANWEL OCAMPO (QUALIFIED)
PARADO, SHAMAILA VALERIE MAE GALVAN (WAITING LIST)
PARADO JR, REGION PATINGO (QUALIFIED)
PARAFINA, DAHN BHEAR DENAGA (QUALIFIED)
PARAFINA, EMMANUEL, JR. CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
PARAGAS, CHRISTIAN JOSE PEÑA (QUALIFIED)
PARAGAS, HAROLD JOSHUA ABROGAR (QUALIFIED)
PARAGGUA, JASTINE ALYSA MAE LOZADA (QUALIFIED)
PARAISO, ANGELO NAVARRO (WAITING LIST)
PARAISO, CEDRICK ADRIAN ROSALES (QUALIFIED)
PARAISO, ELIJAH RICA BALLEGO (QUALIFIED)
PARAISO, JOHN VISSEL FONDEVILLA (WAITING LIST)
PARAISO, MARIAN DELA ROSA (For Institute of Technology)
PARAISO, MARIE FATIMA SAPAYA (QUALIFIED)
PARAISO, SASKIA CLAIRE MAURICIO (QUALIFIED)
PARAISO, ZSCIENT THARRA DUGAY (QUALIFIED)
PARALE, JULIANE GABRIELLE TENDERO (QUALIFIED)
PARALEJAS, KYLETH WYNNE TAN (For Institute of Technology)
PARALLAG, APRIL ROSE DALO (For Institute of Technology)
PARALLAG, NICOLE RICCI PRINCIPE (QUALIFIED)
PARAN, MICKAELA KASSANDRA PADILLA (QUALIFIED)
PARANADA, HANS JEFFERSON LEE (QUALIFIED)
PARANGALAN, CATHERINE VASQUEZ (For Institute of Technology)
PARANI, JOHN PAUL MANANSALA (QUALIFIED)
PARANIS, EDUARD DELA CRUZ (For Institute of Technology)
PARAON, CHRISTENE DE JUAN (QUALIFIED)
PARAON, SEAN KRISTOFFER DAVID DEL MUNDO (QUALIFIED)
PARAS, EDGARDO III CUDAL (QUALIFIED)
PARAS, HANNAH PATRICIA SURATOS (QUALIFIED)
PARAS, LLOYD VINCENT LOPEZ (QUALIFIED)
PARAS, MARC DANIEL PASCUA (QUALIFIED)
PARAS, MARY ROSE (For Institute of Technology)
PARAS, NICOLE CAPACIO (For Institute of Technology)
PARAS, VICELYN JOYCE PRADO (For Institute of Technology)
PARATO, GEORSWYN ACE DE LEON (QUALIFIED)
PARAYNO, RICA MAE SEREÑO (QUALIFIED)
PARBA, NICOLE BALIÑA (QUALIFIED)
PARCAREY, ARNOLD CHRISTOPHER DEPUNO (For Institute of Technology)
PARCHAMENTO, JOHNREY VINCENT MILLANES (QUALIFIED)
PARCO, LADY ANGELA VILLA (QUALIFIED)
PARCON, ARIELYN TUMAPA (QUALIFIED)
PARCON, JIAN KARLO ESPALMADO (QUALIFIED)
PARCON, JOHN CLARK FORTES (For Institute of Technology)
PARCON, MARIEL JUNGCO (QUALIFIED)
PARCON, VALERIE SHAINE MURILLA (QUALIFIED)
PARCON JR., ARNEL LLANES (QUALIFIED)
PARDILLA, TROY EMERJOHN TAGLE (QUALIFIED)
PARDILLO, ERIKA OWEN PALAD (QUALIFIED)
PARDILLO, JANE ROSSAN DELA CALZADA (WAITING LIST)
PARDO, AIRA MAE DUGAYO (For Institute of Technology)
PARDO, JOHN LEMUEL MARCOS (QUALIFIED)
PARE, JONA TANHUECO (QUALIFIED)
PARE, ROSEL DIMALANTA (For Institute of Technology)
PAREDES, CHRISTIAN JAMES GANEB (QUALIFIED)
PAREDES, JACKELYN SEMILLA (WAITING LIST)
PAREDES, JAMES PHUA (WAITING LIST)
PAREJA, COLEEN GAIL CALIZON (QUALIFIED)
PAREJA, ERIKA RAMIZARES (QUALIFIED)
PAREJA, JOHN MICHAEL HUELBA (QUALIFIED)
PAREJA, MARC JOSEPH (For Institute of Technology)
PAREL, ACE LENALD REMETIO (WAITING LIST)
PAREL, SHAILA MAE ATIENZA (For Institute of Technology)
PARENA, SHERWIN APURA (QUALIFIED)
PAREÑAS, MA. JENELLE ANNE PISALBON (QUALIFIED)
PAREÑO, CHRISTINE AIRA QUERUBIN (For Institute of Technology)
PARIAL, ZALMAN HAJARI (QUALIFIED)
PARIENTE, JUSTINE MAE TALON (For Institute of Technology)
PARIL, JOHN PATRICK MAGHIRANG (QUALIFIED)
PARIÑAS, MARY KEISSEN MENDIOLA (For Institute of Technology)
PARIÑAS, VICTOR GABRIEL GESTIADA (QUALIFIED)
PARLADE, SAMANTHA MAE LOZADA (QUALIFIED)
PARMISANO, KIM NICOLE PINEDA (WAITING LIST)
PARNASO, RALPH LAUREN BERNAL (QUALIFIED)
PAROCHA, JOSHUA CONTADO (QUALIFIED)
PAROCHA, MAULIN BIANCA BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
PARONABLE, ANGELU NICOLE MANGUBAT (QUALIFIED)
PARONDA, CHARLENE BERISO (QUALIFIED)
PARONE, JOHN RUSSELLE DEOCARIZA (For Institute of Technology)
PARRA, JOHN DOMINIC BELEN (QUALIFIED)
PARRENO, AUBREY MAUREEN MEDINA (QUALIFIED)
PARREÑO, JEFF DEL ROSARIO (QUALIFIED)
PARREÑO, MARION ANDRIE DIONIO (QUALIFIED)
PARRILLA, CHELSEA KRIS TUBAGA (QUALIFIED)
PARRILLA, REJOYCE ANNE ANDRADE (For Institute of Technology)
PARRONE, WILL VINCENT LOAR (QUALIFIED)
PARTOSA, PRECIOUS NICOLE LEYBLE (QUALIFIED)
PARTOZA, CHEKAINA YSABEL BALBIN (QUALIFIED)
PARUMOG, ANNA MARIE RANARIO (For Institute of Technology)
PARUNGAO, AIKA ROSE CARAS (For Institute of Technology)
PARUNGAO, CRISTIAN GUARDIAN (QUALIFIED)
PARUNGAO, DENILLE AIRAM JAE (For Institute of Technology)
PARUNGAO, GEMMALYN PASCUAL (For Institute of Technology)
PARUNGAO, LANCE PHILIP MARIANO (QUALIFIED)
PARUNGAO, MA. SUZETTE ESTEBAN (QUALIFIED)
PARUNGAO, MADINE AEDINETTE OCAMPO (QUALIFIED)
PASALOSDOS, ROBIN IGNACIO (QUALIFIED)
PASAMBA, VONESSA MARIZ OCAMPO (WAITING LIST)
PASAPORTE, TREASHA MAE SIOCO (QUALIFIED)
PASAYLO, JADIE REGALA (For Institute of Technology)
PASCASIO, JASON PALEAN (For Institute of Technology)
PASCO, JOHANNA LINDSEY CABRERA (QUALIFIED)
PASCO, JOHN PAULO MORENO (QUALIFIED)
PASCO, KRYZTAL MAE GERMAN (QUALIFIED)
PASCO, SARAH KERRIGAN FERRERAS (For Institute of Technology)
PASCUA, ALDRIN ALMAZAN (For Institute of Technology)
PASCUA, ALWYN SEAN ARGEL ARGAMOSA (QUALIFIED)
PASCUA, CYRUS NEIL TAN (QUALIFIED)
PASCUA, DANIELA PEARL GRANDE (QUALIFIED)
PASCUA, GEM MERWIN DE GUZMAN (For Institute of Technology)
PASCUA, JEFFHERSON AGUSTIN (QUALIFIED)
PASCUA, JEMINA ANN BUENAVENTURA (For Institute of Technology)
PASCUA, JERICA GONZALES (QUALIFIED)
PASCUA, JERICO GONZALES (QUALIFIED)
PASCUA, JEROME VINCENT DELEON (For Institute of Technology)
PASCUA, JOSHUA RYAN DE VERA (QUALIFIED)
PASCUA, KARL MELO FERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
PASCUA, MEKAELLA DELOS SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
PASCUA, PAULA MARIE MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
PASCUA, SOPHIE KATE CONNELLY MACAPANGAL (QUALIFIED)
PASCUAL, AARON RAPHAEL LUYUN (QUALIFIED)
PASCUAL, AIRA JOYCE CERBAS (QUALIFIED)
PASCUAL, ANDREI DEAN PASTRANA (QUALIFIED)
PASCUAL, ANNA KATHRINE LARA (For Institute of Technology)
PASCUAL, CANDY CLAIRE ECARMA (QUALIFIED)
PASCUAL, DANILO III VAQUILAR (QUALIFIED)
PASCUAL, INNO CAMERON LEMOS (WAITING LIST)
PASCUAL, JEMIMAH LORELAI PARUNGAO (QUALIFIED)
PASCUAL, JENNIFER EVITE (QUALIFIED)
PASCUAL, JESSICA BAQUILO (For Institute of Technology)
PASCUAL, JIMUELLE CASAJE (QUALIFIED)
PASCUAL, JOHNFEL ANGELES (QUALIFIED)
PASCUAL, JUDE DANIEL MAGDALENO (QUALIFIED)
PASCUAL, JUJIE ULIGAN (For Institute of Technology)
PASCUAL, KATRINA LEONG (For Institute of Technology)
PASCUAL, KRAIZA BALLOS (For Institute of Technology)
PASCUAL, KURT JUSTINE REYES (QUALIFIED)
PASCUAL, MA. PATRICIA BEATRIZ PAJARES (For Institute of Technology)
PASCUAL, MERYLLE VIM BUENO (QUALIFIED)
PASCUAL, NIKKI MAURICE ANTOLIN (QUALIFIED)
PASCUAL, RAYMOND ABQUINA (QUALIFIED)
PASCUAL, SEAN GERE VILLAMOR (WAITING LIST)
PASIA, NAOMIE SOLIS (WAITING LIST)
PASION, CAMILLE GRACE TORCUATO (QUALIFIED)
PASION, EIRA JEMIMAH PIGAR (QUALIFIED)
PASION, HANNAH DIANE DUMLAO (QUALIFIED)
PASION, JAN MICHAEL ZARA (QUALIFIED)
PASIONA, MECCA SOLIS (For Institute of Technology)
PASOLA, YNAH MESINA (QUALIFIED)
PASPE, KHINELL BIENNE RAFAEL (QUALIFIED)
PASTOR, ANNE JULLIA CANLAS (QUALIFIED)
PASTOR, CHRISTINA ESTELLE LAZO (WAITING LIST)
PASTOR, HILARIE MAE RAMISCAL (For Institute of Technology)
PASTOR, IAN NICHOLAS DITABLAN (QUALIFIED)
PASTOR, KASEY LLANERAS (For Institute of Technology)
PASTOR, KEISTLER AVENIO ESPEJO (QUALIFIED)
PASTOR, RICHEL AGNES GUTIERREZ (QUALIFIED)
PASTORES, KEITH PAMARAN (WAITING LIST)
PASTORES, MARIENEL ASUNCION (For Institute of Technology)
PASTRANA, EDWARD JOHN BACAY (WAITING LIST)
PASTRANA, JERIMI LIPORADA (QUALIFIED)
PASTRANA, KYLA POLA VIOLAGO (QUALIFIED)
PASTRANA, MA. ALYSSA REY (For Institute of Technology)
PASTRANO, CRISTANE AVE GIRL MALLORCA (For Institute of Technology)
PASTRANO, DANIELLE ANGELI GASPAY (QUALIFIED)
PASUQUIN, CARLOS ISAAC SANCADA (QUALIFIED)
PATAC, CHRISTOPHER BAYRON (QUALIFIED)
PATACSIL, JESSTER CHRISTIAN MARTINEZ (QUALIFIED)
PATAG, DENISE BUENSALIDA (WAITING LIST)
PATALINJUG, NAOMI CHLOE REYES (QUALIFIED)
PATANAO, JOSE NICKLAUS (WAITING LIST)
PATANGAN, JAN MARVIN ALMAZAR (QUALIFIED)
PATARATA, SOFIA MARIE LACTOPO (QUALIFIED)
PATARAY, CHRISTIAN GUIYAB (QUALIFIED)
PATEÑA, ANGELA PEARL LUMIBAO (QUALIFIED)
PATENIO, AGATA GOLDA FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
PATETICO, MAJAH LYN QUIDES (QUALIFIED)
PATI, IVY MARIE TOLENTINO (QUALIFIED)
PATIMO, EARL STIEPHEN CANONIGO (QUALIFIED)
PATINDOL, ERIKA JAYNE FARQUERABAO (For Institute of Technology)
PATINO, JOHN PAULO LINGHON (QUALIFIED)
PATIÑO, ARMILA AUGUSTINE CRUDA (For Institute of Technology)
PATIÑO, FAIRY CHARISSEL TABLANTE (For Institute of Technology)
PATIÑO, JORLY MAY OLABIAGA (For Institute of Technology)
PATIO, JOHN KERL ENRIQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
PATITICO, RANNIEL VINCENT VILLAVER (QUALIFIED)
PATOC, JOSE MARI DE GUZMAN (WAITING LIST)
PATORGO, JOYCE BAGUHIN (WAITING LIST)
PATRIA, JASEL ROYO (QUALIFIED)
PATRIARCA, DAPHNIE LEONZON (WAITING LIST)
PATRICA KAYE, CHAVEZ ARAGDON (QUALIFIED)
PATRICIO, ARCEL BERT FORCADILLA (QUALIFIED)
PATRICIO, CHRISTIAN MHEL RAMISCAL (QUALIFIED)
PATRICIO, JAKE PAOLO TAGLE (QUALIFIED)
PATRICIO, MARIFER REPUBLICA (QUALIFIED)
PATRICIO, MARJORIE ANN MACALINAO (For Institute of Technology)
PATRICIO, MARK JOSEPH ORTIZ (QUALIFIED)
PATRICIO, RACEL LEIHART VILLARIN (For Institute of Technology)
PATRON, DARRYL CHRISTIAN GOLONG (For Institute of Technology)
PATRON, JUAN CARLOS PAÑO (QUALIFIED)
PATSO, FRANCIS MICO TORDECILLA (For Institute of Technology)
PATTUNG, JOMARIE VERGARA (For Institute of Technology)
PATUBO, JASTINE MAE ROLA (QUALIFIED)
PATULOT, EZEKIEL MOSTOLES (QUALIFIED)
PAULE, ARIANNE CHLOE FAJUTRAO (QUALIFIED)
PAULE, JAMES NICOLE YAMBOT (QUALIFIED)
PAULE, PRINCESS JOY MERU (For Institute of Technology)
PAULINO, ABIGAIL MAGPAYO (For Institute of Technology)
PAULINO, ANGELIKHA PEPITO (For Institute of Technology)
PAULINO, ANN JENETH PAANGAY (QUALIFIED)
PAULINO, DYLAN JAMES VENIDA (QUALIFIED)
PAULINO, ERICA JANER (QUALIFIED)
PAULINO, GENESIS ALDRENE AMPER (For Institute of Technology)
PAULINO, JOSHUA FERRIOL (For Institute of Technology)
PAULINO, LIEZEL JOY SUMAO-I (For Institute of Technology)
PAULINO, MARIA FE ERICA NIGAD (QUALIFIED)
PAULINO, SHARIZE NICOLE CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
PAULITE, JHONAVEL SHANE PASCUAL (QUALIFIED)
PAULO, JESCY FRANCES DUMAGPI (QUALIFIED)
PAULO, MECCA ARTETA (For Institute of Technology)
PAULO, RONIN EMANUEL MARABELLA (QUALIFIED)
PAURILLO, ADRIAN SICAN (QUALIFIED)
PAVIA, DENISSE JONEL PADO-ONG (QUALIFIED)
PAVILLAR, ERE CRES GALIGA (QUALIFIED)
PAWIN, BLESSIE LANGUAY (QUALIFIED)
PAYAO, GABRIEL ANGELO LEOCADIO (QUALIFIED)
PAYAO, JUSTIN PANAGUITON (QUALIFIED)
PAYAPA, GABRIEL IGNACIO (WAITING LIST)
PAYAWAL, GABRIELLE LOUISE BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
PAYCANA, RACHEL ANNE TAGANAS (QUALIFIED)
PAYOMO, CHRISTIAN WILLY DELA PAZ (For Institute of Technology)
PAYONGAYONG, MELVIN CRUZ (For Institute of Technology)
PAYOS, DARVIN DACUYAN (For Institute of Technology)
PAYOS, JHON BERT GIMOLATAN (QUALIFIED)
PAYSON, NIÑO ANGELO (For Institute of Technology)
PAYUMO, ANGELINE GRANA (QUALIFIED)
PAYUMO, GERALD SANTOR (QUALIFIED)
PAYUMO, JAIME GABRIEL YAMBAO (QUALIFIED)
PAYUMO, LUIGI JAMES GAMBOA (For Institute of Technology)
PAYUSAN, ANGELA MAE MAGTINGUHA (QUALIFIED)
PAZ, MIKE JERON GABON (QUALIFIED)
PAZ, PATRICIA MARTINE HERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
PE BENITO, MYRA JANE FORONDA (QUALIFIED)
PECANTE, ALEJANDRO III COMPETENTE (QUALIFIED)
PECIO, HANNAH MARIE LEONIN (QUALIFIED)
PECSON, JOHN MARTIN CARISUSA (QUALIFIED)
PECSON, KEITH MICHAEL DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
PECUNDO, ALEXANDRA NICOLE (QUALIFIED)
PEDERE, ERRYL SAEZ (QUALIFIED)
PEDERIO, ROB JOBERT (QUALIFIED)
PEDIDO, PEDRO JR. GALLARDO (WAITING LIST)
PEDIR, JAMES ENGLIS (QUALIFIED)
PEDOCHE, CHRISTIAN ACERO (QUALIFIED)
PEDRAJAS, ADLAI IBLASIN (QUALIFIED)
PEDRALVEZ, MICHAEL JOHN BUEZA (QUALIFIED)
PEDRAZA, RAYMOND ENRIEL DEUS (For Institute of Technology)
PEDRERA, WENDELL BASA (QUALIFIED)
PEDREZA, ALICIA DIONISIO (QUALIFIED)
PEDRO, MICHAELA MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
PEDROSA, HARVEY MANGUBOS (QUALIFIED)
PEDROSA, IVAN PIOLO GORGONIO (WAITING LIST)
PEJI, JOHN CEDRIC ANTONIO (QUALIFIED)
PEJI, KRISHA MARIZ VITUG (For Institute of Technology)
PEJI, LUCIA JULIANA ALEJANDRE (QUALIFIED)
PEJI, MARIA VERONICA PEREGRINA (QUALIFIED)
PELACO, ALLONAH THERESE BAGUINAT (QUALIFIED)
PELAEZ, ABIGAIL MAZO (For Institute of Technology)
PELAEZ, JEROME AQUINO (QUALIFIED)
PELAEZ, MARY ROSE TIBUYEN (QUALIFIED)
PELAEZ, PETER JOSIAH FAUSTINO (QUALIFIED)
PELAGIAO, NICOLE ALLER (WAITING LIST)
PELAGIO, IANNA GEM GATMAITAN (For Institute of Technology)
PELAGIO, JAN REY GARGARAN (QUALIFIED)
PELANTE, PATRICIA MAE (QUALIFIED)
PELAYO, CLARISSE AGAPITO (QUALIFIED)
PELAYO, GERALDINE CHLOE ANN (QUALIFIED)
PELAYO, JOSHUA TORRES (QUALIFIED)
PELEA, DEALBERT RONAN (QUALIFIED)
PELEO, MARTIN JUNICK LOPEZ (For Institute of Technology)
PELESCO, PAUL TOCSON (QUALIFIED)
PELEY, ISAGANI JR. BOTALON (QUALIFIED)
PELIAS, FRANCIS DOMINIC LEGASPI (QUALIFIED)
PELICANO, MA. ASHLEY NICOLE SANGALANG (QUALIFIED)
PELICANO, RUSSEL ANN ASOMBRADO (QUALIFIED)
PELIGRINO, DANIEL CHRISTIAN (For Institute of Technology)
PELIGRO, MARY ANN POLINAR (For Institute of Technology)
PELIÑO, KIAN MATTHEW BARAIRO (QUALIFIED)
PELO, FERDINAN BATAN (QUALIFIED)
PELO, NORWIN TIPONES (QUALIFIED)
PELOBELLO, MARIELLA JOI PAGAYON (QUALIFIED)
PEMPEÑA, NIKKA SHAINE GUBAT (For Institute of Technology)
PENA, ALEKHINE TANTIANGCO (QUALIFIED)
PEÑA, AUSTIN ORLAN DELFIN (QUALIFIED)
PEÑA, AYESSA JOY CARIÑO (QUALIFIED)
PEÑA, CHRISTI MARIE CAÑON (QUALIFIED)
PEÑA, FRANCO MIGUEL FAJARDO (QUALIFIED)
PEÑA, GERARDO JR. HIPOLITO (QUALIFIED)
PEÑA, JOHN DAVID VERGARA (WAITING LIST)
PEÑA, KIRKPATRICK GARRETT STO. DOMINGO (For Institute of Technology)
PEÑA, MARIELLE DENISE HIPOLITO (QUALIFIED)
PEÑA, MARK LOUIS PETILLA (QUALIFIED)
PEÑA, PRECIOUS JEWEL FORTUNO (QUALIFIED)
PEÑA, RACHELE DIZON (QUALIFIED)
PEÑA, VINCE LLOYD SALAS (QUALIFIED)
PENA JR., FERNANDO ESGUERRA (For Institute of Technology)
PEÑADA, JAMIE ANNE MIGUEL (QUALIFIED)
PEÑAFIEL, PAUL GEORGE ERBITO (QUALIFIED)
PEÑAFIEL, PRINCESS APRIL NEPOMUCENO (For Institute of Technology)
PENAFLOR, JEROME IRA LOPEZ (QUALIFIED)
PEÑAFLOR, ARIANNE LOUISE FORTUNATO (QUALIFIED)
PEÑAFLOR, CHRIS MIRA FERNETTE PATRICIA MONTEROLA (QUALIFIED)
PEÑAFLOR, JOSEPH MARCELO (QUALIFIED)
PEÑAFLORIDA, GABRIEL LAYAOG (For Institute of Technology)
PEÑAFLORIDA, JUSTIN REY KUANKEN (QUALIFIED)
PEÑALBER II, RAMON DEL ROSARIO (QUALIFIED)
PENALES, NORIDELLE LAILA (QUALIFIED)
PEÑALOSA, ADRIAN PAUL ERLANDA (QUALIFIED)
PEÑALOSA, ANDREA TRISTEN PERALTA (QUALIFIED)
PEÑALOSA, ANGELO MELCHOR (QUALIFIED)
PEÑALOSA, ANNA LIAH LAURON (QUALIFIED)
PEÑALVER, PAMELA PLAMER (QUALIFIED)
PEÑAMANTE, ANGEL ANN BROQUEZA (QUALIFIED)
PEÑAMANTE, MARIANNE LAGOS (QUALIFIED)
PEÑAMORA, LOUISE ALISSANDRA LOZANO (For Institute of Technology)
PEÑAMORA, SHAULA DENISE POTESTADES (QUALIFIED)
PEÑARANDA, JERWIN PERANTE (For Institute of Technology)
PENAREDONDO, JAIRA VECIDA (QUALIFIED)
PEÑAREDONDO, NATHALIE MIRANDA (For Institute of Technology)
PEÑARROYO, DAISUN MARU RESTAR (QUALIFIED)
PEÑARUBIA, DENVER ANTHONY BATHAN (WAITING LIST)
PEÑAS, DHYNROSE PEÑAROYO (For Institute of Technology)
PENASO, ABIGAIL BLESS ALONZABE (QUALIFIED)
PEÑAVERDE, CHRISTINE JANE GIMPAYA (QUALIFIED)
PEÑAVERDE, CRIST JOHN GARNALEM (WAITING LIST)
PEÑAVERDE, MA. JESSICA OLIVEROS (For Institute of Technology)
PENDATON, SHAHRAYNI SOMERADO (For Institute of Technology)
PENDIHITO, FLETCHER JADE SABAYLE (QUALIFIED)
PENDON, LEVIE JASMINE ANTOLIN (QUALIFIED)
PEÑEDA, GAIL MYNA ACAMPADO (QUALIFIED)
PEÑERO, ANGELA PAGLINAWAN (QUALIFIED)
PEÑERO, ELISHA JANE (QUALIFIED)
PEÑERO, EZEKIEL (QUALIFIED)
PENES, GENEVIEVE DANGCA (QUALIFIED)
PENGSON, ERICKA SHARLL BERMUDO (For Institute of Technology)
PENGSON, RANIEL TANTOCO (QUALIFIED)
PENINO, GENE RAYNOR ZUÑIGA (WAITING LIST)
PEÑOL, LEI ANN LISA (QUALIFIED)
PENOLIAR, KHRISTEL KATE PASTOR (QUALIFIED)
PENSERGA, CHINO LABESORES (For Institute of Technology)
PENTECOSTES, DANIELA GABITAN (For Institute of Technology)
PENTECOSTES, ROEL II TAMAYO (For Institute of Technology)
PENUELA, HAZEL GRACE SABER (For Institute of Technology)
PENUELO, ABIGAIL OROCAY (QUALIFIED)
PENULIAR, JONALD CHRISTIAN DELA CERNA (QUALIFIED)
PENULLAR, CATELYN ERICKA DE LEON (For Institute of Technology)
PENULLAR, JORGE JEFFERSON AUSTRIA (For Institute of Technology)
PENUS, QUEEN IVY JIMENEZ (QUALIFIED)
PEPITO, BEJIE MATOS (For Institute of Technology)
PEPITO, JIRO MAE BIBERA (QUALIFIED)
PERALES, JOHN VINCENT (QUALIFIED)
PERALTA, A.J. CHRISTINE FRANCHEZCA BINAUHAN (QUALIFIED)
PERALTA, ANGELICA DE LA CRUZ (For Institute of Technology)
PERALTA, ARNIE VOLANTE (QUALIFIED)
PERALTA, BREANNE GALON (For Institute of Technology)
PERALTA, COELI MAE LOPEZ (QUALIFIED)
PERALTA, EDGAR ALDRIN RENALO (WAITING LIST)
PERALTA, ERONE FAJARDO (For Institute of Technology)
PERALTA, GENNELIE AILA SAMSON (QUALIFIED)
PERALTA, JADE ANDRAY PINEDA (For Institute of Technology)
PERALTA, JEROME MICHAEL CAMANSI (QUALIFIED)
PERALTA, JOAQUIN DE JESUS (QUALIFIED)
PERALTA, JOHN CARLO FUENTES (QUALIFIED)
PERALTA, JOY CLARISSE GAPASIN (QUALIFIED)
PERALTA, KATHERINE CARRANZA (QUALIFIED)
PERALTA, KIM HERMOGENES (QUALIFIED)
PERALTA, KYLE JAIMZ RIVERA (QUALIFIED)
PERALTA, MIGUEL ANGEL GANNABAN (For Institute of Technology)
PERALTA, PATRICK SOBREDO (QUALIFIED)
PERALTA, PAULA ANDREA BORCELO (For Institute of Technology)
PERALTA, PRINCE NICOLE MAINIT (QUALIFIED)
PERALTA, REINA CAMILLE DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
PERALTA, RENZ AARON (QUALIFIED)
PERALTA, SHANNIAH AUBREY GETES (QUALIFIED)
PERANDOS, JESELYN MACADAT (QUALIFIED)
PERANTE, JAN RHOMALIN CAMANO (QUALIFIED)
PERARO, KRYSTEL BILAN (QUALIFIED)
PERCAL, ALEA ROSE ESCLAMADO (QUALIFIED)
PERDIDO, MATHEIU VALERA (For Institute of Technology)
PERDIGON, ELOISA ANGELINE CAWALING (QUALIFIED)
PERDIGUERRA, SHINELA FEL DANNUG (For Institute of Technology)
PEREDA, ALYANA MAIVE PRIMO (For Institute of Technology)
PEREDO, ANGELO ESCAPE (QUALIFIED)
PEREGIL, ELLA MARIE ALBARRACIN (QUALIFIED)
PEREGRIN, KING JOSHUA CATALUÑA (QUALIFIED)
PEREGRINO, JOHN DANIEL ILAGAN (WAITING LIST)
PEREGRINO, LESLEY REGIS (For Institute of Technology)
PEREÑA, MA. PATRICIA GARCIA (WAITING LIST)
PERET, ROSMOND BERNIEL RODRIGO (QUALIFIED)
PEREY, FAYELIV CASTRO (QUALIFIED)
PEREYRA, RON LOUISE PELINA (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, AIRA LEGASPI (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, AIYANNHA KYLE AGUIRRE (For Institute of Technology)
PEREZ, ALEN EYMARD LAYSON (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, ANGELO TABORA (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, BENJAMIN MERCADO (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, CAREN MARAMOT (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, CARL KENNETH MENES (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, CECILE DELOSREYES (For Institute of Technology)
PEREZ, CHRISELLE MARASIGAN (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, CHRISELLE ANN MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, DIANNE ABEGAIL TORION (For Institute of Technology)
PEREZ, DOMINICK JOHN CUBANGBANG (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, ELLA JOY JAMOLA (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, ERIC DANIELLE BARRION (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, FRANCESCA MAE ORDIALES (WAITING LIST)
PEREZ, FRANSHESKA GENE MAPILISAN (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, HANNAH ALEXIS DE VERA (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, HANNAH MAY NEIL LAPORGA (For Institute of Technology)
PEREZ, ISABELLE ALLANA WIEN COCON (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, IVAN CJ DE GUZMAN (For Institute of Technology)
PEREZ, IVY JOY LASUTA (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, JAMES ANDREW FERRANCO (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, JAN MATTHEW CELESTINO (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, JANNAH MARIE MONTALBO (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, JAYPEE OBEDOZA (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, JELAI ESCAÑO (For Institute of Technology)
PEREZ, JENNICA ROSE (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, JEROME JUNGCO (For Institute of Technology)
PEREZ, JOHN LAWRENCE MACAWILI (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, JOMARI PILLEJERA (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, JOSHUA DAYRIT (For Institute of Technology)
PEREZ, JOSIAH CALEB CARILLO (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, JUHN MARVELOU GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, JUSTIN JEREMY MANGRUBANG (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, KARL BRIAN NARCISO (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, KATE BUENSUCESO (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, KEVIN RESURRECCION (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, KYLA CAILLAN (For Institute of Technology)
PEREZ, LISS MONICA QUICHO (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, LUIS MIGUEL SARMIENTO (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, LYRIA GENERAL (For Institute of Technology)
PEREZ, MARY GRACE FUGIO (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, MATTHEW ANGELO MARTIN (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, MELANIE SANTOS (For Institute of Technology)
PEREZ, MIKAELLA DAPON (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, NICOLE MAYUGA (For Institute of Technology)
PEREZ, NORBERTO JAMES GAÑALONGO (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, PATRICK LLOYD MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, PAULA JUSTINE JEREMIAS (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, POTIPHAR VALONES (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, PRINCESS ANN PEÑAFLOR (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, PRINCESS ERIKA DONAIRE (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, RAYMOND GALVEZ (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, RIANNE MADELINE PATRON (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, RIAZMIN DAPHNE SALCEDO (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ, SAERALYN KAYE DAPADAP (For Institute of Technology)
PEREZ, SEAN NEPTALI PAJARES (For Institute of Technology)
PEREZ, SYEDRICK DEL BARRIO (QUALIFIED)
PEREZ JR., DANIEL ZAFRA (For Institute of Technology)
PEREZ JR., HOLITO DIÑO (QUALIFIED)
PERFECTUA, GWYNETH FOGATA (QUALIFIED)
PERGIS, RALPH JOPET PARADERO (For Institute of Technology)
PERIDA, CRISTITO JR. CABRIANA (QUALIFIED)
PERIDO, JUAN MIGUEL EBROLE (QUALIFIED)
PERILLA, APRIL MAY PEÑAFIEL (QUALIFIED)
PERILLO, RHOAN ONA (QUALIFIED)
PERINA, JOSHUA DETAUNAN (QUALIFIED)
PERIÑA, JACKEILYN MORANTE (WAITING LIST)
PERIÑA JR., RONNIE IGDALINO (QUALIFIED)
PERIO, KINCENT OXCIANO (QUALIFIED)
PERIODICO, IRISH EDNACO (QUALIFIED)
PERITO, MARY GRACE POLEA (QUALIFIED)
PERLADA, LORAINE JULLIAM QUEZADA (QUALIFIED)
PERLAS, SAYMON REY SALUTA (WAITING LIST)
PERMALINO, JESSE JR NOVENO (QUALIFIED)
PERMEJO, NATHALIE MEA ANDRE ENOLVA (QUALIFIED)
PERMEJO, PEARL KAREN RAMIREZ (For Institute of Technology)
PERMINOLA, JOHN PAULO IBUYAT (QUALIFIED)
PERNIA, MIGUEL CARLOS FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
PERNITO, KEN GONZALES (QUALIFIED)
PEROCHO, CARL GEMUEL PAEZ (QUALIFIED)
PEROCHO, ELLEA JANE CARLOS (QUALIFIED)
PEROCHO, SHERLYN DEGUCENA (QUALIFIED)
PEROCHO, SOPHIA MARIE OLIVA (QUALIFIED)
PEROJA, MARBIE KATE GREGORIO (QUALIFIED)
PEROL, MA. KATE ALEXIS MAGPANTAY (QUALIFIED)
PERONA, THEA ALLEINA ROXAS (QUALIFIED)
PERONCE, JOHN MICHAEL ANTONES (QUALIFIED)
PERPIÑAN, DANICA FORNESTE (QUALIFIED)
PERPIÑAN, MAJA JANEYRIE IRINCO (For Institute of Technology)
PERRERAS, ERIKA RAMADA (QUALIFIED)
PERRERAS, SOFIA ANDREA REZANO (QUALIFIED)
PERTEZ, ELIZA LUNCIDO (WAITING LIST)
PERTEZ, MA. ELOISA MARQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
PERU, DIANA (For Institute of Technology)
PERUCHO, LEI HADJI CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
PERUCHO, MAE ANNE BABILA (QUALIFIED)
PESARILLO, PATRICIA MAE PABLICO (QUALIFIED)
PESARIO, GLYSSA GUTIERREZ (QUALIFIED)
PESCADERO, JILLIAN CARYLLE MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
PESIGAN, ARMANDO TAÑO (QUALIFIED)
PESIGAN, HAZEL ELAINE CHAVEZ (For Institute of Technology)
PESIGAN, LANCE LEE AVES (WAITING LIST)
PESIMO, DANICA BOLANTE (For Institute of Technology)
PESIMO, MARRYIEL NALANGAN (QUALIFIED)
PESINO, MARY FAITH VERGA (QUALIFIED)
PESTAÑAS, GLYCEL ERICA GADOS (QUALIFIED)
PESUELO, LOUELA MARIE APIADO (For Institute of Technology)
PESUELO, PHILLIP CARLO PASILABAN (QUALIFIED)
PETALLAR, MARISOL DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
PETIL, MARY GRACE GALLARDO (QUALIFIED)
PETILOS, LORDAN SEAN PEÑALVER (QUALIFIED)
PEUSCA, ERROL JOHN FERNANDEZ (WAITING LIST)
PIALAGO, PAMELAH QUIZON (QUALIFIED)
PIAMONTE, JADE MARIE FLORENDO (For Institute of Technology)
PIAMONTE, VANESSA BENEDITO (QUALIFIED)
PIAÑAR, KATHLYN PRETZEL DUERO (QUALIFIED)
PIANDIONG, MARK ESON CABUDSAN (QUALIFIED)
PIAPA CRUZ, ANGELA BATO (QUALIFIED)
PIASTRO, IRISH JOY FEOLOG (QUALIFIED)
PICADIZO, ALAISSA MAE ARGETE (QUALIFIED)
PICANAN, RUBELYN PACITE (For Institute of Technology)
PICARDAL, ALIAH RIZZA VISPERAS (For Institute of Technology)
PICARDAL, ERVIN JOHN BELDUA (For Institute of Technology)
PICARDAL, MA. RHUVIE ASEO (QUALIFIED)
PICATO, KRISTIEANA MIKAELA MARIE FERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
PICHON, JOHANNA RACHEL ANTALAN (QUALIFIED)
PICO, JULIA ISABEL BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
PIDLAOAN, EUNNIE JANE EJERCITO (For Institute of Technology)
PIDO, ANA MARIE TUTOR (QUALIFIED)
PIDO, JOYCE CRISTINE ABASOLA (QUALIFIED)
PIDO, RONAN GABRIEL ARIAS (WAITING LIST)
PIEDAD, ERIC LORENZ CARIAGA (QUALIFIED)
PIEDAD, JAY-AR LARAZI (WAITING LIST)
PIEDAD, JOHN CARL MAGPARANGALAN (QUALIFIED)
PIELAGO, ASHLEY NICOLE ANTONIS (QUALIFIED)
PIELAGO JR., CRISTITO SORIMA (QUALIFIED)
PIEZON, SHAINA JEAN BERMOY (For Institute of Technology)
PIGAO, FERJEAN GRACE (For Institute of Technology)
PIGTAIN, RIO KAIRA MATITO (For Institute of Technology)
PIID, ERIC CAHIYANG (QUALIFIED)
PIJANO, JULAIMA DELA SERNA (QUALIFIED)
PILANDE, JERICCO PINEDA (QUALIFIED)
PILANDE, JOHN JOSEPH SABERON (For Institute of Technology)
PILANTE, ANTOINNE KOBE ALBA (QUALIFIED)
PILAPIL, COLINE JOY DAWA (For Institute of Technology)
PILAPIL, JANE HONE (For Institute of Technology)
PILARTA, INGRID MA. BEATX ANCHETA (WAITING LIST)
PILARTA, JAMES DANIEL CRISOSTOMO (QUALIFIED)
PILI, ALEXANDER VALLEJO (WAITING LIST)
PILI, JEWEL RAE DADAG (For Institute of Technology)
PILI, JUDE BAYRAN (QUALIFIED)
PILI, SEBASTIAN BACH USI (For Institute of Technology)
PILLARINA, KRISTOFER MARTIN RAMIREZ (QUALIFIED)
PILONEO, PIA LAURYN RESUERA (For Institute of Technology)
PILONGO, ANGELO CORNITES (QUALIFIED)
PILOTA, ELOINA ANGELA MARIE CABREZA (QUALIFIED)
PILOTO, AARON CHRISTOPHER BELTRAN (For Institute of Technology)
PIMENTEL, CHELSEA LORICA CACHAPERO (QUALIFIED)
PIMENTEL, JED ABBIE ERMILA (QUALIFIED)
PIMENTEL, JOSE MERVIN DIZON (QUALIFIED)
PIMENTEL, KAELA MAE TABABAN (For Institute of Technology)
PIMENTEL, STEPHEN KYLE ESTRELLA (QUALIFIED)
PIMPING, MARY KRISTEN DENISE DETERA (QUALIFIED)
PINANGAY, EFREN III EVARDONE (For Institute of Technology)
PIÑAS, RODNEY ANDREI GUEVARRA (QUALIFIED)
PINCA, JONALYN MALABO (For Institute of Technology)
PINCA, JUNEA PAULA DE LUIS (QUALIFIED)
PINCA, TRISTAN JAY IRINCO (QUALIFIED)
PINED, MILA CHRISTINE HURAÑO (QUALIFIED)
PINEDA, AINSLEY ANNE DE GUZMAN (For Institute of Technology)
PINEDA, ANDREA MARIE (For Institute of Technology)
PINEDA, CARYL ABIGAIL MANUEL (QUALIFIED)
PINEDA, CHERISE ANNE BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
PINEDA, CHRISTIAN JAY MENDONES (QUALIFIED)
PINEDA, CHRISTINE JOY FIGUEROA (For Institute of Technology)
PINEDA, DORIE ANGELI CABELLO (QUALIFIED)
PINEDA, EUGENE ENRIC GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
PINEDA, EVANGELINE ALMODIN (QUALIFIED)
PINEDA, GERWIN DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
PINEDA, GRACE JOY HUELBA (QUALIFIED)
PINEDA, JAHNINA SHAIRA CUENTO (QUALIFIED)
PINEDA, JAY JAY BALDEMOR (QUALIFIED)
PINEDA, JHAY MARK TUPAS (For Institute of Technology)
PINEDA, JOHN JOSHUA STA. MARIA (For Institute of Technology)
PINEDA, KEVIN ROY MERCADO (WAITING LIST)
PINEDA, KLARENZ MERU (QUALIFIED)
PINEDA, LARA QUEZADA (QUALIFIED)
PINEDA, LORAINE HEART (For Institute of Technology)
PINEDA, LORD WILLIAM DELOS SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
PINEDA, LUKE ADRIAN DE FIESTA (QUALIFIED)
PINEDA, MACKLENE ORO (For Institute of Technology)
PINEDA, MARIFEL PHINE ALQUIROS (QUALIFIED)
PINEDA, MARK LEVIE BOLOS (QUALIFIED)
PINEDA, NIKKO SAMONTE (QUALIFIED)
PINEDA, RYAN HALILI (QUALIFIED)
PINEDA, STEPHANO DENNIEL MACAM (QUALIFIED)
PINEDA, VINCENT GABRIEL DELACRUZ (QUALIFIED)
PINEDA, XYRA JEANNE GABORNI (QUALIFIED)
PINERA, SHIELA MAE ALFARAS (For Institute of Technology)
PIÑERO, JAMES VINCENT CASTILLO (QUALIFIED)
PINGKIAN, FRANZ ANDREI (For Institute of Technology)
PINGOL, AIRA MELIZA FERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
PINGOL, JUAN PABLO ALMONTE (For Institute of Technology)
PINGOL, KARL MELVIN OMAMPO (QUALIFIED)
PIÑGOL, ANGELICA JIMENEA (QUALIFIED)
PIÑGOL, MARK JESTER ABUYO (QUALIFIED)
PINGOL JR., TEODORO ORBETA (QUALIFIED)
PINLAC, KYLE SABINO (WAITING LIST)
PINLAC, LAWRENCE CHYLE BUHAIN (For Institute of Technology)
PINLAC, MHYCAELA JEM DACOCO (QUALIFIED)
PIÑON, JOHN CHRISTIAN PEREZ (QUALIFIED)
PIÑON, ROCHELLE MAE MEDINA (QUALIFIED)
PINOSAN, ABEGAIL VALENZUELA (For Institute of Technology)
PINPIN, NIÑA MAE ABEN (QUALIFIED)
PINQUE, JANINE ELLA MARIE BOHOL (QUALIFIED)
PINTERO, ROMMELLA JOY CORRAL (QUALIFIED)
PINTO, MA. CLARISSA DEQUIÑA (QUALIFIED)
PINTOR, JALENE AROCENA (QUALIFIED)
PINTOY, MA. SOFIA SAM CAMILO (QUALIFIED)
PINTUCAN, KURT DEVON MENGULLO (QUALIFIED)
PINUELA, ELEAZAR EDMEL PADERNAL (QUALIFIED)
PIODOS, DARYL CANALES (QUALIFIED)
PIOL, KRISTINE CLAIRE HOLGADO (For Institute of Technology)
PIOLEN, ALYSSA ESTOYA (QUALIFIED)
PIOLINO, GABRIEL CABRERA (QUALIFIED)
PIONELO, CHONRAD LOUISE GONZALES (QUALIFIED)
PIQUIT, ROSE-ANN SORIANO (For Institute of Technology)
PISIGAN, LEZHNINA AKKEELAH JAVIER (QUALIFIED)
PITAO, RAYMARK AVILA (QUALIFIED)
PIZANO, ALLYSSA SICAT (QUALIFIED)
PIZARRO, JOSIAH CEDRIC MIRANDA (QUALIFIED)
PLACER, INAH ISABELLE GABRIEL (QUALIFIED)
PLACIDO, ALLAINE LEE ILLESCAS (QUALIFIED)
PLACIDO, ALLYCHIA LHOU PASCUAL (QUALIFIED)
PLANA, ZYLE ROUEN ALPASAN (QUALIFIED)
PLAÑA, HAZEL ANN IBARITA (For Institute of Technology)
PLANCO, LORD JOHN RUSSELL DEVELA (QUALIFIED)
PLANDEZ, ROMMEL CAMBA (QUALIFIED)
PLANDO, DANA VEA DE MESA (For Institute of Technology)
PLANQUE, RICAH BALDOZ (QUALIFIED)
PLAQUIA, JAMES ARNOLD CASIANO (QUALIFIED)
PLASENCIA, ARIEL LLOYD LEBII (For Institute of Technology)
PLASTINA, MA. GABRIELLE VILLAFUERTE (QUALIFIED)
PLATA, AJIE ALBAÑA (For Institute of Technology)
PLATA, GOSHEN TIMOTHY FERRERA (QUALIFIED)
PLATA, JENIÑA LORRAINE MARIE ZABALA (For Institute of Technology)
PLATILLA, AEON CARRILLO (QUALIFIED)
PLATON, CASSANDRA NICOLE CAMPO (QUALIFIED)
PLAYDA, HANNAH PATRICIA (QUALIFIED)
PLAZA, BRIDGET AYESSA VALERIANO (QUALIFIED)
PLAZA, CARL NICOLE GONZALES (QUALIFIED)
PLAZA, CHRISTIAN (QUALIFIED)
PLAZA, GERI GABRIELLE BUERE (QUALIFIED)
PLAZA, SHANE LEE LAGARE (For Institute of Technology)
PLAZA, JR., CONSOLADOR MONTERO (QUALIFIED)
PLAZO, CARLO LOBRETE (QUALIFIED)
PLAZO, JOHN BHIBOL CORSINO (QUALIFIED)
PLAZUELA, MA. KARLA CATIPAY (QUALIFIED)
PLETE, REY-ANN SALOZA (For Institute of Technology)
PLETO, HAZEL ANNE CASTILLO (WAITING LIST)
PLEYTO, PATRICIA NICOLE REAÑO (QUALIFIED)
PLIMA, ANDREA DANIELA ROBLES (QUALIFIED)
PLOMANTES, AHNDREA GAIL LIM (For Institute of Technology)
PLOMANTES, JASPER CLYDE BULABOG (QUALIFIED)
PO, GWYTH ANNGYLYNN SANTIAGO (QUALIFIED)
PO, JANNELLE MARIE GO (For Institute of Technology)
PO, MICHAELA PAYUMO (QUALIFIED)
POBEDA, DIANNA ROSS GABALES (For Institute of Technology)
POBLETE, HERMALYN SUNDO (For Institute of Technology)
POBLETE, KATE MOLLY FAUSTO (QUALIFIED)
POBRE, MIKE GERARD TURGANO (QUALIFIED)
POCSIDIO, ALLEN ANDREI ELACIO (QUALIFIED)
PODILLANA, DAVIE GRACE SERENO (For Institute of Technology)
POGOY, JENNIFER COSTILLAS (For Institute of Technology)
POGOY, SHARA MARIEL DELGADO (QUALIFIED)
POL, JOHN HENRY AUSA (For Institute of Technology)
POLANCOS, ALYSSA ANDREA (QUALIFIED)
POLICARPIO, AIREEN ALEJANDRO (QUALIFIED)
POLICARPIO, ARSHENA MONSERRATE (QUALIFIED)
POLICARPIO, CAMILLE UMALI (QUALIFIED)
POLICARPIO, CHELSEA POLICARPIO (QUALIFIED)
POLICARPIO, MONIQUE FERRER (QUALIFIED)
POLICARPIO, MYKA ANN PANGILINAN (QUALIFIED)
POLICARPIO, RYAN GABRIELLE ESPIRIDION (QUALIFIED)
POLICARPIO, SAMANTHA DANICA CANTADA (QUALIFIED)
POLICARPIO, TREB PATENIA (QUALIFIED)
POLICARPIO, WILFRED JOHN CARLOS (QUALIFIED)
POLICARPIO, YLOP PATENIA (QUALIFIED)
POLICARPIO, YVETTE BOTIO (For Institute of Technology)
POLIDO, REMAR TUBA (QUALIFIED)
POLINAR, SHEENA LIMBAGA (QUALIFIED)
POLINGA, ALONZO GRECO MARASIGAN (QUALIFIED)
POLINTAN, JOHN PHILIP TORIO (QUALIFIED)
POLINTAN, PATRICIA MAE (QUALIFIED)
POLISTICO, JANESSA OLIVIA MONTAJES (QUALIFIED)
POLITICO, EDWIN JOSEPH TAYAO (QUALIFIED)
POLLICAR, RON GABRIEL FRONDARINA (QUALIFIED)
POLONAN, JANA RINOAH BENITEZ (QUALIFIED)
POMAREJOS, ALAINE JANE DEDACE (For Institute of Technology)
POMARIN, MARIANNE DOLIGON (For Institute of Technology)
POMIDA, MARIA KLARETH (QUALIFIED)
PON, MIKKA ANDREA MANALO (For Institute of Technology)
PONCE, AHRAM EMMANUEL ODENCIO (For Institute of Technology)
PONCE, HANS GABRIEL GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
PONCE, JAN VINCENT MANDOCDOC (For Institute of Technology)
PONCE, JANINE GARCHITORENA (For Institute of Technology)
PONCE, MARCUS JOHN LOPEZ (QUALIFIED)
PONCE, MARIANNE TORTE (QUALIFIED)
PONCE, RUTH MAE URREA (QUALIFIED)
PONCE, VENERALD II ELAD (QUALIFIED)
PONCIANO, ALLYSSA MAE GABOR (For Institute of Technology)
PONES, ANTOINETTE BAUTISTA (For Institute of Technology)
PONES, ROSELYN JOY DE LEON (QUALIFIED)
PONFERRADA, JOHN LEO ACEBO (QUALIFIED)
PONGPONG, LANCE ANDREI BALBALOSA (For Institute of Technology)
PONON, RICO ORCALES (For Institute of Technology)
PONTAWE, CALVIN JOHN IBAYAN (QUALIFIED)
PONTE, CHARLES DHINZ AMPER (QUALIFIED)
PONTERAS, CHRISTIAN UYCO (QUALIFIED)
PONTIGA, DHENIEL VILLAFLOR (QUALIFIED)
PONTILLAS, KARLO RANCE (For Institute of Technology)
PONTILLAS, LEODEN LUMABE (QUALIFIED)
PONTILLO, ELLONA JEAN NOVAL (QUALIFIED)
PONTIVEROS, EMELEE ROSE DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
POPANES, SHARMAINE CASIN (QUALIFIED)
POPES, JOMIE BONIFACIO (QUALIFIED)
POQUIZ, ALIYAH JAINE LUIS (QUALIFIED)
POQUIZ, JOHN MARWEN CALINDAS (QUALIFIED)
POQUIZ, SARAH MAYE RAMIREZ (QUALIFIED)
PORAZO, CHARLES BRIAN AQUINO (QUALIFIED)
PORCA, JENNY MAE GUNDRAN (QUALIFIED)
PORCALLA, JOHN ALFRED TABUCOL (QUALIFIED)
PORCEL, ROQUE BONITA (QUALIFIED)
PORIO, PATRICIA MAE BUYAGON (WAITING LIST)
PORLANTE, JEFFERSON AGUADO (QUALIFIED)
PORLARES, CAMILA JOY BALABA (QUALIFIED)
PORLEY, NEIL SHERWIN ARQUILLO (QUALIFIED)
POROL, SAMANTHA AARIEL SANTOS (For Institute of Technology)
PORQUILLANO, ARDELL RECELLA (For Institute of Technology)
PORRAS, ALEJANDRA LAPPAY (QUALIFIED)
PORRAS, JOHAYLIE LUZANO (For Institute of Technology)
PORRAS, JOHN PHILIP LEGASPI (QUALIFIED)
PORTALEZ, RAYE JUSTIN BERCASIO (For Institute of Technology)
PORTENTO, JOHN BELLE TORREGOZA (QUALIFIED)
PORTES, EDRIAN TAÑO (QUALIFIED)
PORTILLAS, LATRELL ZABALA (For Institute of Technology)
PORTILLO, ARBIE LUIS BUNAG (QUALIFIED)
PORTILLO, KATRINA PAULA VILLARMINO (QUALIFIED)
PORTILLO, ZYRENE NICOLE INCOGNITO (QUALIFIED)
PORTUGAL, EVARE ODI (For Institute of Technology)
PORTUGALETE, ARIEL TANGHAL (QUALIFIED)
PORTUGALITE, RUSSELL ALBANIEL (QUALIFIED)
PORTUGUEZA, LYRA RUTH CAPARAL (QUALIFIED)
PORTUS, GLENN ANDREY ABLANIDA (WAITING LIST)
POSADA, LYZETH MARIE ROSARIO (QUALIFIED)
POSADAS, CARL BENEDICT MARCELO (QUALIFIED)
POSADAS, MARK JOHN LINANG (QUALIFIED)
POSO, KRIZZA KAYE JUNIO (For Institute of Technology)
POSO, RALPH KENNETH DIMALANTA (QUALIFIED)
POSTADAN, JR DIGANDANG (QUALIFIED)
POSTANES, ALLYSA MAE CASTRODES (For Institute of Technology)
POSTIGO, DARWIN MACALE (For Institute of Technology)
POSTRERO, DORENA FE CORDERO (QUALIFIED)
POTAYRE, KASSIE GABRIELLE DE DIOS (For Institute of Technology)
POTE, BEATRIZ RONA (For Institute of Technology)
POTI-AN, KAYE GYZLE BUDDUAN (QUALIFIED)
POTONIA, SAU CARLO SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
POTOT, RHEY MICHAEL CARAIG (WAITING LIST)
POYAOAN, CLINT BRANWEL DAYAP (QUALIFIED)
PRACA, JOHN DRAHCIR DEOCAMPO (QUALIFIED)
PRADES, JEJOMAR ALBERO (QUALIFIED)
PRADHAN, JETTE ERIKA SAN JUAN (QUALIFIED)
PRADO, ALFREDO LAUZON (QUALIFIED)
PRADO, ANNE LIEZEL RETORTA (QUALIFIED)
PRADO, AUDREY MAIE LATONERO (QUALIFIED)
PRADO, BABY DANICA DELOS SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
PRADO, DESEREE ANN MEMPIN (For Institute of Technology)
PRADO, JASPER MANUEL (QUALIFIED)
PRADO, JOEDEE BIACO (QUALIFIED)
PRADO, JUNALYN BACOLOR (WAITING LIST)
PRADO, KRISTELLE CASAIS (QUALIFIED)
PRADO, MARY ROSE DELA CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
PRADO, NICKEY FAITH DEMAIN (For Institute of Technology)
PRANADA, MARIE POLYN GIMPAYA (WAITING LIST)
PREDAS, JEROME ONTOG (For Institute of Technology)
PREDILLA, MICHELLE CHYKA MAGSINO (For Institute of Technology)
PRENDOL, CYRYN JADE LAGO (QUALIFIED)
PRESENTACION, ENRICO DE MARCO MAÑALAC (QUALIFIED)
PRESNILLO, VENMAR CUNANAN (QUALIFIED)
PRESTADO, JOHN MARFHEL GAYOPALE (QUALIFIED)
PRESTO, CHARMAINE TEATRO (QUALIFIED)
PRESTO, ERICKA DAPHNE GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
PRESTOSA, ANA ISABEL VERDEJO (QUALIFIED)
PRESTOZA, MARIA ANGELIKA DE RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
PRIAS, TRISHIA MAE MAINIT (QUALIFIED)
PRIELA, LOUIS JOMMEL SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
PRIETO, CHLOIE LOUISE DIANON (QUALIFIED)
PRIETO, HANNAH JANE DONEZA (QUALIFIED)
PRIMACIO, KYLE RODRIGUEZ (QUALIFIED)
PRIMERO, KARISMA MAGALING (QUALIFIED)
PRINCIPE, DHANA ELYSHA EBREO (For Institute of Technology)
PRINCIPE, ELLEN JOIE OLIVEROS (QUALIFIED)
PRINCIPE, ELLEN MAE OLIVEROS (QUALIFIED)
PRINCIPE, JAN AUBREY MARTIN (QUALIFIED)
PRINCIPE, MARIAN JENN BELEY (QUALIFIED)
PRINCIPE, PRINCE JOHN GIRON (QUALIFIED)
PRINCIPIO, ANTHONY FRANCIS BUTIU (QUALIFIED)
PRINCIPIO, COLLIN BORGONIA (QUALIFIED)
PRINCIPIO, MARGIE SANTIAGO (For Institute of Technology)
PRODIGALIDAD, MAUREEN FAYE JARIN (For Institute of Technology)
PROFITANA, CATHERINE JOY ALIDON (QUALIFIED)
PROGIO, JEROME (QUALIFIED)
PROJELLA, MARIA LIEZL UMBAC (QUALIFIED)
PROLOGO, KRISZIA MAE AVANCEÑA (QUALIFIED)
PRONTO, CHRISTINE JOY AGUILAR (QUALIFIED)
PROVIDO, WENDIE MANALO (For Institute of Technology)
PRUDENTE, LAURENCE DALLE BELTRAN (For Institute of Technology)
PRUNA, GREYZIAN JOSHUA SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
PU-OD, ANGELU BUSTILLA (QUALIFIED)
PUA, JALEN DALE MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
PUASO, SHANE DANICE VILLARIN (QUALIFIED)
PUATO, JOHN LESTER PEREGOSA (QUALIFIED)
PUCIO, JEIEL HIPOLITO (QUALIFIED)
PUCKETT, PATRICK CARLOS SOLANOY (QUALIFIED)
PUDOL, ARLAND KEN GUEVARRA (For Institute of Technology)
PUERTOLLANO, EMYRLYN ALVAREZ (For Institute of Technology)
PUGA, JEAN LOUISE LALUAN (QUALIFIED)
PUGAO, ERICA MAE CAMPOSAGRADO (QUALIFIED)
PUGEDA, NIKKI MARIEL DUALAN (QUALIFIED)
PUJANTE, ELDIFONSO SANTIAGO (QUALIFIED)
PUJANTE, MELISSA KATE JAJALLA (QUALIFIED)
PULAO, ADRIAN DELOS REYES (For Institute of Technology)
PULGA, WENSON LLORERA (WAITING LIST)
PULGO, LYKA MARIE IMBANG (QUALIFIED)
PULI, MARIEL ANN BREANNA (QUALIFIED)
PULIDO, ANA JONE CRISOLO (QUALIFIED)
PULIDO, DANNA GAILE SARMIENTO (QUALIFIED)
PULLAN, MA. CORAZON NEBREJA (For Institute of Technology)
PULMA, QUERVINE HEMBRADOR (QUALIFIED)
PULONG, DANN CARLO CACERES (QUALIFIED)
PUMAR, HAZEL ANDREI MOJICA (QUALIFIED)
PUNAY, MARIEL ELICA (QUALIFIED)
PUNAY, NATHAN RALPH VIERNES (QUALIFIED)
PUNDOMA, JAMIL MALIT (For Institute of Technology)
PUNIT, JOSHUA CORPUZ (QUALIFIED)
PUNO, EDRIANE BASAL (For Institute of Technology)
PUNO, LOIS JOY NAZARENO (QUALIFIED)
PUNO, LOVELY SHERLENE PERILLO (For Institute of Technology)
PUNO, PRINCESS THEA PALAD (For Institute of Technology)
PUNO, REMSON GEMIN NAGAYO (For Institute of Technology)
PUNO, RYAN JAMES PEÑARROYO (For Institute of Technology)
PUNO, SHEDRICK SUMO (QUALIFIED)
PUNONGBAYAN, DONITA MAE RAMOS (For Institute of Technology)
PUNONGBAYAN, ISABELLE BERNARDO (QUALIFIED)
PUNSAL, ELISEO YVES LAGDAMEO (QUALIFIED)
PUNSALAN, EMMA ROSE SEBASTIAN (QUALIFIED)
PUNSALAN, JAN MARINI ESPINOSA (For Institute of Technology)
PUNSALANG, CRYZTENED JOSE MERCADO (WAITING LIST)
PUNU, JOSHUA MAIGTING (QUALIFIED)
PUNZAL, ARMANDO ORIEL (For Institute of Technology)
PUNZAL, MONICA MAE REYES (QUALIFIED)
PUNZALAN, BILLY JAMES JOHN CARILLO (QUALIFIED)
PUNZALAN, CHLOIE ANNE PAGAL (QUALIFIED)
PUNZALAN, ERVIN TALAIN (QUALIFIED)
PUNZALAN, JOHN EMIL CABLING (QUALIFIED)
PUNZALAN, MARIANNE VERONICA DAYO (QUALIFIED)
PUNZALAN, MON ANDREW ESCALONA (QUALIFIED)
PUNZALAN, NOVIELYN DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
PUOD, KIMBERLY JOYCE CASAÑA (QUALIFIED)
PURA, JEROME DONATO (QUALIFIED)
PURAZO, NIEL AIRA VEGA (QUALIFIED)
PURI, CARIZZA MAE CHAVEZ (QUALIFIED)
PURI, NESREENE JOY SANCHEZ (WAITING LIST)
PURIO, ROXANNE CAMILLE CLAVERIA (QUALIFIED)
PURISIMA, JOEFEL MARK GABRIEL (QUALIFIED)
PURO, MARK JEMSON MALVAR (For Institute of Technology)
PURUGGANAN, JOEL VINCENT SAMONTEZA (QUALIFIED)
PURUGGANAN, LEI MAXINNE CENA (QUALIFIED)
PUSE, MARY ROSE FAYE CADIGOY (QUALIFIED)
PUSO, MARK ANTONY FULLERO (For Institute of Technology)
PUSPUS, ALIYA JANE BARTE (QUALIFIED)
PUSTA, CYRHYLL (For Institute of Technology)
PUSTRADO, MICKAELLA GERONILLA (For Institute of Technology)
PUTI, NAZEV TALICOP (For Institute of Technology)
PUTIAN, NEIL JASON BUISING (QUALIFIED)
PUTOL, MARICAR LYKA MADRID (QUALIFIED)
PUTONG, MARIA SOFIA VILCHEZ (For Institute of Technology)
PUTUNGAN, KAYLA GAILLE DIONGLAY (For Institute of Technology)
PUYO, JHON ZEDRIC OCO (For Institute of Technology)
PUYO, PAOLO JERICHO PALMIANO (QUALIFIED)
PUZA, ARIADNE ANGELA MIKAELA VILLAFLORES (For Institute of Technology)
PUZON, JOHN PATRICK CUATON (QUALIFIED)
PUZON, KIM JASPER CAGALITAN (QUALIFIED)
QUAIMBAO, PRINCESS DAYAO (For Institute of Technology)
QUANICO, MARY JOYCE TOLOSA (QUALIFIED)
QUARTERO, KEYCE GUNIO (QUALIFIED)
QUE, VIROSA KING (QUALIFIED)
QUEBEC, JADE ANN (QUALIFIED)
QUEBEC, JASSLEENE KYLE ROJAS (WAITING LIST)
QUEBEC, MAYA YSIDREA YU (QUALIFIED)
QUEBEC, NERISSA SILLA (QUALIFIED)
QUEDDENG, ERICKA MAE MAÑALAC (QUALIFIED)
QUEDDENG, ROSE ERIKA PIQUIT (For Institute of Technology)
QUEJA, MITZI ANN FAYE NAGPACAN (QUALIFIED)
QUEJADA, CARL ANGELO ARMADA (For Institute of Technology)
QUEJADO, STELLA MARIS SANCHEZ (QUALIFIED)
QUEJANO, DRANREB GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
QUELNAN, JOHN RONNIERY MAGBITANG (QUALIFIED)
QUEMADA, JESSE NICOLE MIGUEL (QUALIFIED)
QUEQQUEGAN, BENHUR MATAAC (QUALIFIED)
QUERICOL, STEPHANIE ROSE ADRIANO (For Institute of Technology)
QUERO, AARON PAUL (For Institute of Technology)
QUERO, FATIMA ANALIA CANAS (QUALIFIED)
QUERRER, CRIZALYN LOPEZ (WAITING LIST)
QUETUA, JHUBEAN HAROLD DIONISIO (QUALIFIED)
QUETULIO, ROLAN JOMARI LEONARD ALMONTE (For Institute of Technology)
QUEVEDO, GABRIEL RIVERA (QUALIFIED)
QUEZADA, LYRENZE MARC ERANDIO (QUALIFIED)
QUIACHON, RIZA GRACE PONSICA (QUALIFIED)
QUIAL QUIAL, JERICHO GALAPATE (QUALIFIED)
QUIAMBAO, JAN EDWARD RAMIREZ (QUALIFIED)
QUIAMBAO, JOHN ANDREW BIGLETE (For Institute of Technology)
QUIAMBAO, JOHN FRANCIS MONTEFALCON (QUALIFIED)
QUIAMBAO, KEZIAH GRACE WATIN (For Institute of Technology)
QUIAMBAO, KIMBERLY ANN CARREON (QUALIFIED)
QUIAMBAO, ROVEL SEAN DE BORJA (QUALIFIED)
QUIAMCO, ANALIAN (For Institute of Technology)
QUIANO, MARIA ROGERLENE HERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
QUIBEDO, ANGELIQUE VERMON (For Institute of Technology)
QUIBRAL, JOMAR POTAZO (For Institute of Technology)
QUIBRANTOS, HANNA HALAYAHAY (QUALIFIED)
QUICAY, JENNY ROSE (WAITING LIST)
QUIDDAM, MARY JHEL SUDARIO (QUALIFIED)
QUIDEM, CIALYKA AREN NIMES (QUALIFIED)
QUIDES, JOSHUA PAUL PASCO (QUALIFIED)
QUIDIP, NHORIE MAE PANGANIBAN (QUALIFIED)
QUIEREZ, ANNE CLARE SIMAGALA (For Institute of Technology)
QUIERREZ, JIREH MAE LAGMAN (QUALIFIED)
QUIERREZ, MECHAELLA COMBALICER (For Institute of Technology)
QUIGAO, SHAIRA MAE FORTUNA (QUALIFIED)
QUIJADO, WENDELL ADRIAN VALLES (QUALIFIED)
QUIJANO, ANDREA LOUISE LICUAN (For Institute of Technology)
QUIJANO, DANIELA ELEINE IBAY (QUALIFIED)
QUIJANO, FRITZIE ANNE BROSAS (For Institute of Technology)
QUIJANO, JIA ERIN MARTHA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
QUIJANO, JULIAN LORENZO BUMANLAG (QUALIFIED)
QUIJANO, MARY JEAN (WAITING LIST)
QUIJANO, MARY ROSE FERRANCULLO (For Institute of Technology)
QUIJANO, NIÑO SOTERO NOAY (For Institute of Technology)
QUIJARO, EMIEL LEONARD LIBUIT (For Institute of Technology)
QUILALA, EDMAR VARGAS (QUALIFIED)
QUILALANG, ANNE MARGAUX SANTIAGO (For Institute of Technology)
QUILANG, GABRIEL ANTONIO RONAS (QUALIFIED)
QUILANTANG, LESLIE LLONOR (WAITING LIST)
QUILAS, DAVID CHRISTIAN MANUEL (For Institute of Technology)
QUILAS, JHUNELY ESPAÑOLA (QUALIFIED)
QUILAS, VANESSA FAYE VILLALUNA (QUALIFIED)
QUILAY, LANCE JUSTINE MAQUIDATO (QUALIFIED)
QUILICOL, MACKENLIE TEJERO (QUALIFIED)
QUILIT, MARIANNE DIEGO (QUALIFIED)
QUILITANO, ALFONSO MIGUEL TABUCO (QUALIFIED)
QUILITORIO, CENDRIX GREGORIO (QUALIFIED)
QUILITORIO, SOPHIA JOYCE GREGORIO (QUALIFIED)
QUILLOSA, LIONEL ALCARAZ (QUALIFIED)
QUILO, NIKKO ANGELO PLAZA (For Institute of Technology)
QUILON, ERICA JOYCE LABRADOR (For Institute of Technology)
QUIMSING, BETHINA KATE ANGELI TAGLE (QUALIFIED)
QUIMSON, JOHN LORENZ BEECH (QUALIFIED)
QUIÑA, ANDREA TABORA (For Institute of Technology)
QUINAGORAN, NORMAN PAUL MELGAR (WAITING LIST)
QUINAJON, SHAYEEN KYLE MISTERIO (QUALIFIED)
QUINALAYO, ANDREA SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
QUINAMOT, CYRUS UMLAS (QUALIFIED)
QUINAO, MIKE VINCENT MARMOL (QUALIFIED)
QUINEZ, NAOMI MARIE ARBOLEDA (WAITING LIST)
QUINGKING, BIEN GABRIEL TAGALA (QUALIFIED)
QUINIA, SARAH MAE MUTYA (WAITING LIST)
QUINIO, ALBERT ELIJAH (QUALIFIED)
QUINIO, CYRELL IDOLOG (For Institute of Technology)
QUINLOG, EVA CHRISTINE GALVEZ (QUALIFIED)
QUIÑO, JOHN KENNETH BARLOS (QUALIFIED)
QUINONES, JAIME JOSE FERNANDO (QUALIFIED)
QUIÑONES, AILEEN JOYCE SARDIDO (For Institute of Technology)
QUIÑONES, ALYSSA ABELEDA (For Institute of Technology)
QUIÑONES, ANGELA KRISEL TORRES (QUALIFIED)
QUIÑONES, HANNAH MARGARET FERRER (QUALIFIED)
QUIÑONES, JANNA MAE PAÑA (For Institute of Technology)
QUIÑONES, JESSICA (QUALIFIED)
QUIÑONES, JULIA MARIA KENJI CADION (QUALIFIED)
QUIÑONES, MARY ANN TAMARES (For Institute of Technology)
QUIÑONES, TRICIA MAE TEJADILLA (QUALIFIED)
QUINTAB, ROGUE TIMAJO (QUALIFIED)
QUINTANA, DANIELA MAE ENCINAS (QUALIFIED)
QUINTANA, EZRA PAULATE (QUALIFIED)
QUINTANA, JIAN MERVIN RONQUILLO (For Institute of Technology)
QUINTANA, KIAN JAZPER SERVAZ (QUALIFIED)
QUINTANS, VEDASTO DACASIN (QUALIFIED)
QUINTELA, SHARMAYE DOLLIENTE (QUALIFIED)
QUINTILLA, SHAINA PAULA INGUA (For Institute of Technology)
QUINTO, ASHLEY NICOLE MARTIN (QUALIFIED)
QUINTO, DANICA VILLAREAL (QUALIFIED)
QUINTO, EDSON BENEDICT CULTIVO (QUALIFIED)
QUINTO, JANELA DIZON (QUALIFIED)
QUINTO, JASMINE MAMARIL (QUALIFIED)
QUINTO, SANDREY MACROHON (QUALIFIED)
QUINTO, YNAH IEZA (For Institute of Technology)
QUINTON, BRIAN TORRELIZA (QUALIFIED)
QUINTON, ELEAZER JETHRO VERDAD (QUALIFIED)
QUINTOS, KRIZZA MAE MALATE (WAITING LIST)
QUINTOS, LEI MARC CASA (QUALIFIED)
QUINTOS, RECHILLE TENAJA (For Institute of Technology)
QUIOBE, MA. JUSTINE EVANGELIO (QUALIFIED)
QUIOCHO, MARIA THERESE BENEDICT GASCON (WAITING LIST)
QUIRANTE, DANA GRACIELLE PALCON (QUALIFIED)
QUIRAY, CHRIS JESTINE CAREON (QUALIFIED)
QUIRIMIT, RACHELL ANN SISON (QUALIFIED)
QUIROLGICO, JEK BARRY COLLADO (QUALIFIED)
QUIROS, KENT DOMINIC (For Institute of Technology)
QUISAM, AIRA MAE BERDIGAR (For Institute of Technology)
QUISAO, KRYSTA LYN TAN (QUALIFIED)
QUISAO, MARIA GLENDA MOONG (QUALIFIED)
QUISIL, WILLIAM GILBERT AUNZO (QUALIFIED)
QUISMUNDO, ERIKA BEATRIZ (QUALIFIED)
QUITA, NALLA MAE DACANAY (QUALIFIED)
QUITADIO, JUSTIN ANTHONY CAMPOSANO (QUALIFIED)
QUITAIN, MAO LEN ENGELS GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
QUITAIN, RAM CHRISTIAN SACDALAN (QUALIFIED)
QUITALEG, MARIA NESSA AGBUYA (QUALIFIED)
QUITCO, ACE JASPER SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
QUITIOL, ADAN FLLOYD (QUALIFIED)
QUITLONG, ALVIN JAHIDI ANGELES (QUALIFIED)
QUITLONG, GLAIZA MAE BENITEZ (QUALIFIED)
QUITOLES, PATRICK FAITH PALAYA (QUALIFIED)
QUITORIO, ANGELICA (For Institute of Technology)
QUIZON, ALMIRAH GONZALES (QUALIFIED)
QUIZON, BEATRIZ MAE MANIAGO (QUALIFIED)
QUIZON, JANE EMERLYN SEVILLA (For Institute of Technology)
QUIZON, NATHANIEL ADRIAN IRAH REYES (QUALIFIED)
QUIZON, RAD RIEN PRAXEDES (QUALIFIED)
QUIZON, RAPHAEL LUIS PERALTA (QUALIFIED)

RAAGAS, CYRIL TEOLOGO (QUALIFIED)
RAAGAS, KARLSON JOANNES SUMALABE (WAITING LIST)
RABACAL, IANA DANIELA ALCANTARA (QUALIFIED)
RABADON, MARK CHOLO LESCANO (QUALIFIED)
RABAGO, ANGELLI SALVE AGUNDO (QUALIFIED)
RABAGO, DAISY ROSE ANGGOT (WAITING LIST)
RABAGO, JOHN BRYAN TAD-Y (QUALIFIED)


RABAGO, JOHN ROEL CORPUZ (QUALIFIED)
RABAGO, VONN CEDRYLL FLORES (QUALIFIED)
RABANG, ATHEENA EULA PALO (For Institute of Technology)
RABANILLO, BUTCH JINTALAN (For Institute of Technology)
RABANO, VON IVAN ANDAL (WAITING LIST)
RABAS, MA. LORA KATHLEEN RODRIGUEZ (For Institute of Technology)
RABAYA, YNNA LOUISE OVIEDO (QUALIFIED)
RABE, NICOLE RUTH SEMBRANO (QUALIFIED)
RABEL, RJ PAUL ADRIGADO (For Institute of Technology)
RABI, JONATHAN OLAYVAR (QUALIFIED)
RABIDA, MARK LESTER SUCGANG (For Institute of Technology)
RABINA, ERICKA JOY SILLA (QUALIFIED)
RABINA, ORLANDO GESMUNDO (QUALIFIED)
RABINO, CHELSEA LEE MARGARETTE GALANG (QUALIFIED)
RABINO, KIAN KATLEEN OLINO (For Institute of Technology)
RABORAR, NOIMEE GAÑA (For Institute of Technology)
RABOY, MARY ROSE TINIO (QUALIFIED)
RABUGA, DIANNE CHRISTINE ANGELA (QUALIFIED)
RABULAN, CYRA MARIE SANTAYANA (QUALIFIED)
RABUSA, ERICKA MAE BANTANG (For Institute of Technology)
RABUSA, RIZA MAE PORDAN (For Institute of Technology)
RACELIS, DANIELA CLAIRE ARALES (QUALIFIED)
RACHO, ANGELICA FAITH MINERO (For Institute of Technology)
RACHO, GWYNETH LOUIE TELERON (QUALIFIED)
RACHO, SHIRLEY ROSE SUMONDONG (QUALIFIED)
RACILES, DANIEL MORALES (For Institute of Technology)
RACRAQUIN, ROLAND CARL JR DE LEON (QUALIFIED)
RADA, CARMELA TICA (For Institute of Technology)
RADA, GWENDELL JEAN GABUTERO (QUALIFIED)
RADA, KENNETH ZAMORA (For Institute of Technology)
RADA, LEVIROSE JANNIE REYES (QUALIFIED)
RADAM, MARY BELLE AGEJUELA (For Institute of Technology)
RADAM, MICAELLA MARIE VILLALUZ (For Institute of Technology)
RADAN, ANTHONY JAMES MOLERA (QUALIFIED)
RADIN, VANESSA GANANCIAS (QUALIFIED)
RADOMES, BIANCA AIELA NICOLE INTIA (QUALIFIED)
RAEL, PATRICK NATHANIEL CARCELLAR (QUALIFIED)
RAFAEL, ANNA DOMINIQUE APONDAR (For Institute of Technology)
RAFAEL, DELLAN NICOLE HABABAG (QUALIFIED)
RAFAEL, JOHN MAYNARD ORENSE (For Institute of Technology)
RAFAEL, MEVELYN ARCHIDE (QUALIFIED)
RAFAEL, REIGN LEI JUAN (QUALIFIED)
RAFAEL, TRISHA MAE CABAGTONG (For Institute of Technology)
RAFAL, JACOB MATTHEW CAEL (QUALIFIED)
RAFANAN, COLLEEN KIRSTEN FLORES (QUALIFIED)
RAFER, IAN GABRIEL LOPEZ (QUALIFIED)
RAFOL, ELOISA PENILLOS (QUALIFIED)
RAFOL, YVONNE MENESE (QUALIFIED)
RAFUELA, JOHN LEO TOMELDEN (For Institute of Technology)
RAGANAS, MARY GRACE DAMASO (QUALIFIED)
RAGIL, NICK LEONARD PAMINTUAN (QUALIFIED)
RAGODON, ALYSSA SEGUI (QUALIFIED)
RAGOS, RHEALYN DOLA (QUALIFIED)
RAGOT, JASMINE CHRISTEL ABE (QUALIFIED)
RAGOTERO, JAN NOEL BILOLO (For Institute of Technology)
RAGUA, MA. TRISHA MAE LUSTRE (QUALIFIED)
RAGUDO, DAPHNIE NICOLE CERCADO (QUALIFIED)
RAGUDO, REVANZ FLIZVERN MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
RAGUERO, JOHN VINCENT MASA (For Institute of Technology)
RAGUINDIN, MARGIE ATURDIDO (QUALIFIED)
RAGUINDIN, RALPH VINCENT (QUALIFIED)
RAGUINE, JAMES ANDREW STEPHEN TROCIO (QUALIFIED)
RAGUNDIAZ, RENELINE TOLENTINO (QUALIFIED)
RALA, RONALYN MAE SAPIN (QUALIFIED)
RALPH, ANGELIE NICOLE AGUSTIN (QUALIFIED)
RALUTIN, CHASE JOHNBELLE SISON (For Institute of Technology)
RAMA, ADRIEL ANN LUMBRE (QUALIFIED)
RAMA, AHLYSA JOY (QUALIFIED)
RAMA, ALGIE (For Institute of Technology)
RAMA, EJ RAFOL (For Institute of Technology)
RAMA, MA. BRIGETTE GELICAME (For Institute of Technology)
RAMA, POPE JAN ARDIE RESTOL (QUALIFIED)
RAMAS, MA. ANGELICA BALDON (QUALIFIED)
RAMBAYON, GABRIELLE BAGUIO (WAITING LIST)
RAMBAYON, TRISHA MARIE SICAT (QUALIFIED)
RAMIL, NARTH ADRENE REGUDO (QUALIFIED)
RAMILO, BEATRICE MARIE SARDEA (WAITING LIST)
RAMIREZ, ABDUL ABBU JAMAILA MANONGDO (QUALIFIED)
RAMIREZ, ABE CRIS BLAS (WAITING LIST)
RAMIREZ, ANGELIKA CLAIRE LUBO (QUALIFIED)
RAMIREZ, ANGELO MARIQUIT (QUALIFIED)
RAMIREZ, ASHLEY CLAIE LIZADA (QUALIFIED)
RAMIREZ, CHRISTIAN VINCENT CARIAS (QUALIFIED)
RAMIREZ, CHRISTINE MARIE TIQUI (For Institute of Technology)
RAMIREZ, CHRISTOPHER FELIX BINUYA (QUALIFIED)
RAMIREZ, CIARRA DAINE LOZANO (For Institute of Technology)
RAMIREZ, CLARENCE JOSHUA ORTIZ (QUALIFIED)
RAMIREZ, CONYCEL BUENAFE (WAITING LIST)
RAMIREZ, ELIANA MARI DOMINGO (QUALIFIED)
RAMIREZ, GWYNETH MILES BORDAMONTE (QUALIFIED)
RAMIREZ, IRISH JOY QUINTO (QUALIFIED)
RAMIREZ, JAMIE MANIPON (WAITING LIST)
RAMIREZ, JANUS RAPHAEL REYES (QUALIFIED)
RAMIREZ, JAYSON RHAYMIR TING (QUALIFIED)
RAMIREZ, JERE MANE SIMON (QUALIFIED)
RAMIREZ, JESSIE DARAP (For Institute of Technology)
RAMIREZ, JULIE MARIE RAMOS (For Institute of Technology)
RAMIREZ, JULIE PER APAD (QUALIFIED)
RAMIREZ, JUSTIN PATRICK CABILAN (For Institute of Technology)
RAMIREZ, KING RYZEN ABALDONADO (For Institute of Technology)
RAMIREZ, LEO JAY PUERTE (QUALIFIED)
RAMIREZ, MA. DANIEL ESPERANZATE (For Institute of Technology)
RAMIREZ, MARCO SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
RAMIREZ, MATTHEW JOSEPH (QUALIFIED)
RAMIREZ, MERLINE COLE MEDINA (QUALIFIED)
RAMIREZ, MIKKA VILLANUEVA (For Institute of Technology)
RAMIREZ, MONICA JAMES (For Institute of Technology)
RAMIREZ, RAM ANGELO COMIA (QUALIFIED)
RAMIREZ, RICA BUENO (For Institute of Technology)
RAMIREZ, ROMMEL JAKE LAPITAN (For Institute of Technology)
RAMIREZ, SHARLYN ORIA (QUALIFIED)
RAMIREZ, SHYRELLE ANN PALABON (QUALIFIED)
RAMIREZ, SOPHIA MONIQUE SINGSON (For Institute of Technology)
RAMIREZ, TREXIE ROSE PABLO (For Institute of Technology)
RAMIREZ, ZARRAH TAER (QUALIFIED)
RAMIRO, APRIL VASQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
RAMIS, CARISSA JOSEF (QUALIFIED)
RAMISCAL, JHAYZHEL ROSE (QUALIFIED)
RAMORAN, KENNETH LESTER AVISO (For Institute of Technology)
RAMORES, JOHN CARLO OGNITA (QUALIFIED)
RAMOREZ, ANGELIKA CRUCILLO (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, AARON JANE LAMOSTE (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, AIRA BORRO (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, ANDREA THERESE ADICA (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, ANGELA KRISTINE ANGELES (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, ANGELICA ABONERO (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, ANGELO CATADMAN (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, ANTHONY KEVIN CARIÑO (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, ARABELLA MARIE MAMINTA (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, ARDEL JOY PABALATE (For Institute of Technology)
RAMOS, ARIEL YACON (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, ARJEANEYLENE DUNGCA (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, AUDREY SZRHELLE DAGCUTA (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, CAILA ERINN SALVACION (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, CHARISE JUVIE RICOHERMOSO (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, CHARMAINE RAMIENTAS (WAITING LIST)
RAMOS, CHRISTIAN RUSSELL MACAVINTA (For Institute of Technology)
RAMOS, CHRISTINE FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, CLARK JASPER MARCHAN (For Institute of Technology)
RAMOS, CRIS ANGELO DE OCAMPO (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, CRISHIA ELLAINE PAPA (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, CRYSTEL JOYCE MERANO (For Institute of Technology)
RAMOS, DAN WENDELL BALMORES (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, DARRYL ANGELO SINDAC (For Institute of Technology)
RAMOS, DECELIZ QUIMNO (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, DOREEN EWICAN (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, DREW DYLAN SUÑGA (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, DWYNWEN LYLE ONG (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, EDRIAN (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, ELAYSA JOICE MAQUINTO (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, ELNICK LUIND DACARA (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, EMMANUEL RJ (For Institute of Technology)
RAMOS, ENRICO CUNANAN (For Institute of Technology)
RAMOS, ERIKA MAE GUANZON (For Institute of Technology)
RAMOS, ESLYN ROSE CUALES (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, EUNICE JOY TOMALIN (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, FATIMA KEITH BAINTO (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, FRANCIS ALBERT (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, GERRY, JR. NAVARRO (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, HANNAH BEATRIZ BALILA (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, HAZEL LYNN DAJAY (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, IAN PATRICK PAGTALUNAN (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, IRIS ANGELYN TOLEDO (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, JAMES KARL PRESAS (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, JAMILLE ELAINE DUPAGAN (For Institute of Technology)
RAMOS, JANINE MARIEL SALES (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, JAY R JACAMILE (For Institute of Technology)
RAMOS, JAZZTINE CAYE PONGCOL (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, JEREMIE WAYNE KATALBAS (WAITING LIST)
RAMOS, JERUSHA MORABE (For Institute of Technology)
RAMOS, JEWEL DIVINE ZUÑIGA (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, JHON ANDREI SANTIAGO (For Institute of Technology)
RAMOS, JO-ANNE NICOLE VELASQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, JOHN ANGELO CULLADO (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, JOHN CRESEN DIMARUKOT (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, JOHN LOUIS DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, JOHN PATRICK BEDURAL (For Institute of Technology)
RAMOS, JOHN VINCENT NACPIL (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, JOHNLEE RENZO SALUDES (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, JOMARI VALMADRID (For Institute of Technology)
RAMOS, JOSEPH JARWIN TRIA (For Institute of Technology)
RAMOS, JUSTIN DEJUCOS (For Institute of Technology)
RAMOS, JUSTINE PAUL SARTORIO (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, KARL ANDREI PAGLINAWAN (For Institute of Technology)
RAMOS, KARL MIGUEL MICAEL (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, KENNETH MALUNDO (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, KERVY MALPAL (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, KEZIAH CAITLIN TACIS (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, KIERWIN JOV PERALTA (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, KRISTINA CASSANDRA BACUDIO (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, KRISTINE (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, KYLE CARIAGA (For Institute of Technology)
RAMOS, KYLER ERN BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, LEELA THERESE PECAYO (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, LOISE ANNE MERCADO (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, MA. ANDREA AVILA (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, MA. ANIELA LIGSAY (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, MACY ANGELA MANRIQUE (For Institute of Technology)
RAMOS, MARIBEL PRIMERO (For Institute of Technology)
RAMOS, MARIE CLAIRE UMALI (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, MARIECAR UNGRIA (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, MARK KENNETH PATIMO (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, MARK KENNETH SANTOS (For Institute of Technology)
RAMOS, MARY ANGELA FOGATA (For Institute of Technology)
RAMOS, MAURICE GWEN RAMOS (WAITING LIST)
RAMOS, MICHA BALDEO (For Institute of Technology)
RAMOS, MIERELL LOUISE VILLAREAL (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, NATALIE FAITH DAYRIT (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, PATRICIA MAY CONCEPCION (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, PAUL KEVIN SANGILAN (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, RANA YSABELLE PASCUA (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, RAPHAEL JOSEPH CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, RAYNIEL JIMENEZ (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, REGOR KARLO MIGUEL MARCO (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, RHANJIT DINGLE (WAITING LIST)
RAMOS, RICKI MAIE OPLE (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, RODMAR TARDECILLA (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, ROEL CASIO (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, ROVAN GEDRICK FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, STEFANIE GODOY (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, STEFANY MARIE BATALLER (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, SUSAN ANGELINA ABALOS (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, TIMMY CRYSTAL SEVILLA (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, TRICIA MAE LIPATA (WAITING LIST)
RAMOS, TRISHA ANNE CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, VANNY LARES (For Institute of Technology)
RAMOS, ZIRIAN JUDEA YUMUL (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, ZOEI YSOBEL ZARA (QUALIFIED)
RAMOS, ZSOPHIA MARIE TONGA (For Institute of Technology)
RAMOSA, JOHN LAWRENCE RENDON (For Institute of Technology)
RAMOTA, RHEN FRANCIS CADAING (QUALIFIED)
RANA, RINLIZ JULLYNNE SOMERA (For Institute of Technology)
RAÑA, JOHN VINCENT FAVOREAL (QUALIFIED)
RAÑA, WYNONA ROSE MADERIA (QUALIFIED)
RAÑADA, JOHN MARC VILLETA (QUALIFIED)
RAÑADA, JOSHUA GOMEZ (For Institute of Technology)
RANARIO, BIANCA MARIE GALEMBA (QUALIFIED)
RANARIO, CAMILLE JOY GOLIPATA (QUALIFIED)
RANARIO, RAFAEL LLAMASARES (QUALIFIED)
RANAY, DANIEL CAPIZ (QUALIFIED)
RANCAP, ROWIE ANNE BARTOLOME (QUALIFIED)
RANCE, JHOBELLE LOU GUZMAN (For Institute of Technology)
RANCES, MARIA VIRGINIA SIDLAO (For Institute of Technology)
RANCES, MARLVIN JUSTINE QUIJANO (QUALIFIED)
RANCHES, KRISTINE FLORES (QUALIFIED)
RANDALL, AUDREY (For Institute of Technology)
RANERA, LOUISE BEATRIZ RANCES (WAITING LIST)
RAÑESES, JEA RICA PRESAS (QUALIFIED)
RAÑESES, JOHN JOEVEN APOSTOL (QUALIFIED)
RANGAS JR., JESUS POMARES (QUALIFIED)
RANGCASAJO, GERTINE ALBERT NADERA (For Institute of Technology)
RANGIRIS, JAMAL APDUHAN (QUALIFIED)
RANILLO, FRIAN BERNARD (For Institute of Technology)
RAÑIN, ANTONITH BOSOBOSO (QUALIFIED)
RANOCO, MA. JUSTINE CAMAÑO (For Institute of Technology)
RAÑOLA, DANIEL CANLAS (QUALIFIED)
RAÑOLA, JESSICA MAE SABALLAS (For Institute of Technology)
RAÑOLA, JOYCE ANN BOBOS (QUALIFIED)
RAÑOLA, REZBERT DAMES AYSON (QUALIFIED)
RAÑOLA, JR., DON PEROLINA (For Institute of Technology)
RANOSA, CHRISTIAN ANDREI BERNARDO (QUALIFIED)
RAÑOSO, SIBYL LOUISE PEÑAFLORIDA (QUALIFIED)
RANTUGAN, JANE JASMIN SISO (For Institute of Technology)
RAPACON, MARIE DAVID (QUALIFIED)
RAPADAS, SAMUEL EDUARD PADILLA (QUALIFIED)
RAPIRAP, CHRISTINE JOY MORALES (QUALIFIED)
RAPISORA, ALYANAH XIARA GRAFIL (For Institute of Technology)
RAPISURA, ARBEY MABBAYAD (For Institute of Technology)
RAPOSAS, RJ GUILE JUMAO-AS (QUALIFIED)
RAPSING, FRENCY EM DELA ROSA (QUALIFIED)
RAQUEDAN, ZANDRIX KIEL DRONA (For Institute of Technology)
RAQUEL, CHAMPAGNE VILLAMOR (For Institute of Technology)
RAQUEL, JASON RYAN DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
RARANG, MARY JOY LUCERO (QUALIFIED)
RARUGAL, MARISTHELLA MAE RAPADA (For Institute of Technology)
RAS, JOAQUIN LESLIE ALETA (For Institute of Technology)
RAS, MICHAEL ANGELO FONSECA (QUALIFIED)
RASA, IRVING (QUALIFIED)
RASCO, CHRISTIAN JAY BORBON (QUALIFIED)
RASGO, JUSTINE (For Institute of Technology)
RASMUSSEN, STEPHANIE ANDREI CAUBALEJO (For Institute of Technology)
RASONABLE, KIMBERLY LACANO (WAITING LIST)
RASQUERO, AELLEINE TRISHA MAEIH PARSARIO (QUALIFIED)
RASTICA, JOHN RYAN NILLOSA (QUALIFIED)
RASUMAN, QUEENIE TOMINORAY (For Institute of Technology)
RATON, JOHN ROBIN HILARIO (QUALIFIED)
RAUSA, CHRISTIAN ONG (QUALIFIED)
RAVAGO, JIXCY FLORDELIZ (For Institute of Technology)
RAVAL, SEBASTIAN LOYOLA (QUALIFIED)
RAVALO, ANTONIO SIMBULAN (QUALIFIED)
RAVANERA, CHRISTINE JOYCE ESTRELLA (For Institute of Technology)
RAYA, AALIYAH VERA BORDONES (QUALIFIED)
RAYA, MARIE ESPERA (QUALIFIED)
RAYA, NATHANIEL JOHN FAILANO (QUALIFIED)
RAYALA, KRIZZA LIM (For Institute of Technology)
RAYAS, RAFAEL JAMES DE LEON (QUALIFIED)
RAYEL, ANGELICA CORAZON PARCON (QUALIFIED)
RAYEL, RON SHERDON LIWANAG (QUALIFIED)
RAYMUNDO, ALYSSA MAE CASTILLO (QUALIFIED)
RAYMUNDO, ANGELA MARIE CODILAN (QUALIFIED)
RAYMUNDO, ANGELO LERIT (For Institute of Technology)
RAYMUNDO, CATHERINE LOUISE RAYMUNDO (QUALIFIED)
RAYMUNDO, FRANCHESKA DENISE CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
RAYMUNDO, JOANNA GRACE CONSIGNADO (QUALIFIED)
RAYMUNDO, KEZIA RUTH VALDEZ (For Institute of Technology)
RAYMUNDO, LEIGHA SAN JOSE (For Institute of Technology)
RAYMUNDO, LORENZ PEREZ (QUALIFIED)
RAYMUNDO, MARY GRACE MIMAY (QUALIFIED)
RAYMUNDO, RINA MARIE CALAYCAY (QUALIFIED)
RAYMUNDO, YVONNE MANDAG (QUALIFIED)
RAYNERA, JULIUS CADANO (QUALIFIED)
RAYO, PATRICK YABUT (For Institute of Technology)
RAYO, RIZA MARIA ADELA DAVID (QUALIFIED)
RAYOAN, PATRICIA JOYCE VIRAY (For Institute of Technology)
RAYOSA, JADE NICOLE SIMAN (For Institute of Technology)
RAZA, ANGELO MONTERA (QUALIFIED)
RAZA, ERICKA LACOSTALES (For Institute of Technology)
RAZAL, JEAN-PHILIPPE JOSON (QUALIFIED)
RAZALI, AIRA OMBEGA (QUALIFIED)
RAZO, JEFFREY PANGANIBAN (For Institute of Technology)
RAZO, MAE RAQUEL LOPEZ (QUALIFIED)
RAZON, ANDREW PEREZ (For Institute of Technology)
RAZON, MA. ERICA EUNICE MANABAT (QUALIFIED)
RAZOTE, JOHN BERNARDO, III BLANCADA (QUALIFIED)
REA, ALEJANDRO PASCUAL (QUALIFIED)
REA, CHAYL JOZSEF FLORES (QUALIFIED)
REA, CHRISTIAN KHYLE BRIEN PIMENTEL (QUALIFIED)
REAL, IVAN LORENZ AGRIMANO (QUALIFIED)
REAL, JUSTINE TAMAYO (QUALIFIED)
REAL, KAYLA SERAFICO (QUALIFIED)
REAL, KRISHIA JANE LACDANG (QUALIFIED)
REAL, MIKKO ANGELO LOPEZ (QUALIFIED)
REALEZA, COLLETTE PAGARAN (QUALIFIED)
REALEZA, STEVE CLAUSTRO (QUALIFIED)
REALIZA, GHIANNE LEI TACORDA (QUALIFIED)
REALIZAN, AERON CHRISTIAN JAVIER (QUALIFIED)
REALOZA, KRISTINE JOY ESCORIAL (QUALIFIED)
REALUBIT, VINZ ALBERT MAGAT (QUALIFIED)
REAMICO, JOHN CHRISTIAN DELFIN (QUALIFIED)
REANO, JHAYZEL CASTRA (QUALIFIED)
REAÑO, JANET JAYNANN JULIANO (For Institute of Technology)
REAÑO, LHUFTER ANNE PATIAG (QUALIFIED)
REANTILLO, ANNE RAQUEL CULIS (QUALIFIED)
REANTURCO, DIANNE MAE (For Institute of Technology)
REANZARES, QUENNIE ELLAINE FABITO (QUALIFIED)
REATAZA, RANDY WRIGHT (For Institute of Technology)
REBADAVIA, CLARE ANN DEL MUNDO (QUALIFIED)
REBALDE, JHON ALBERT ANATING (QUALIFIED)
REBALLOS, ALLYSSA JANE ARCAYA (For Institute of Technology)
REBATO, MICAELLA FRANCHESKA GRACE REODIQUE (QUALIFIED)
REBAYA, CEAZARIUS JOHN ROSERO (QUALIFIED)
REBENITO, LOUISSE GALE AGUILAR (QUALIFIED)
REBIBIS, FERNYL NEYPES (QUALIFIED)
REBIBIS, JOSE VERONICA RANQUE (QUALIFIED)
REBLANDO, JEMMAR OBEDA (QUALIFIED)
REBLANDO, JHUN LLOYD TAÑADA (For Institute of Technology)
REBOJA, JESIE MARI ATA (QUALIFIED)
REBOLANAN, ALLYSA NHEL GRACE SOMERA (QUALIFIED)
REBOLTAR, GHENLY ANN MARGALLO (For Institute of Technology)
REBONG, ARC JOHN SOLIS (QUALIFIED)
REBOQUIO, JEFFERSON SALVACION (QUALIFIED)
REBOREDO, AISHA RAIN HIZON (WAITING LIST)
REBORIANO, JOHN MART DEJHAY DELOS SANTOS (For Institute of Technology)
REBOTON, DOLLY MAE BARRANCO (QUALIFIED)
REBULTAN, DANICA FIONA ORAYAN (For Institute of Technology)
REBULTAN, KRISTOFFER RYAN GULMATICO (QUALIFIED)
REBURIANO, BRIELLE KYRIE VICENTE (QUALIFIED)
REBUTAR, EARL JERICHO MARCOS (QUALIFIED)
REBUYON, RICHARD GABANE (For Institute of Technology)
RECALDE, JERELYN PANALIGAN (QUALIFIED)
RECALDE, MELCHIZEDEK BOLIVAR (QUALIFIED)
RECAÑA, JEREMY RAFAEL (QUALIFIED)
RECAÑA, REGINA FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
RECAPENTI, SAIRINE MAYAO (For Institute of Technology)
RECILLO, AERIS GABRIELLE RODRIGUEZ (QUALIFIED)
RECIO, ADRIANA PAULENE GUTIERREZ (QUALIFIED)
RECIO, JENO KYLE IGNACIO (For Institute of Technology)
RECIO, JOHN LOUIS SOMOTIA (QUALIFIED)
RECON, SOPHIA NICHOLE GRAGASIN (QUALIFIED)
RECOTER, N-RICH SALAZAR (QUALIFIED)
RECREO, ANN BERNADETTE BUGAYONG (For Institute of Technology)
RECREO, JOHN KENNETH CALIMPONG (For Institute of Technology)
RECTO, BJORKMAN JEAN YGOT (For Institute of Technology)
RECTO, CAITHLENE PACEÑO (QUALIFIED)
RECTO, CHRISTINE PINIERO (QUALIFIED)
RECTO, ED JOSEPH DELLUZA (QUALIFIED)
RECTO, EDWARD NATHANIEL LEDESMA (QUALIFIED)
RECTO, JEANA CARLA DEVELOS (QUALIFIED)
RECTO, JESSE JASON VARIAS (For Institute of Technology)
RECTO, LARA JOY MAPANG (QUALIFIED)
RECTO, SHANE ALEXANDRA ESCARES (QUALIFIED)
RECTO, ZHYRA ELOISE CHAN (WAITING LIST)
RED, FRANCIS NEIL CIELO (QUALIFIED)
RED, PEACHY VENICE MANALIGOD (QUALIFIED)
REDAZA, ALYSSA MARIE NATABIO (WAITING LIST)
REDIANG, COLEEN KYLA LUBIANO (QUALIFIED)
REDITA, ERIKA DOGAOJO (For Institute of Technology)
REDOBLADO, BEA LOUISE QUIA (QUALIFIED)
REDOBLADO, VIANNE YZABELLE LAGO (QUALIFIED)
REDOÑA, AUDREY ROSE PEÑALOSA (QUALIFIED)
REDONDO, JUSTIN MARK ROTONI (QUALIFIED)
REDUTA, JENNICA TREMONIA (WAITING LIST)
REFE, ANGELA SORETA (QUALIFIED)
REFENDOR, IVY ROSALES (QUALIFIED)
REFIL, RYLLE SEBASTIAN DIRECTO (For Institute of Technology)
REFORMA, DAVID ANDRO DAGDAGAN (QUALIFIED)
REFORMA, EDCEL JEREMY STA. MARIA (QUALIFIED)
REFORMA, EDWARD JULIUS ARANTE (QUALIFIED)
REFORMA, LEE RYAN BERNARDO (QUALIFIED)
REFORMADO, ANTHEA DIOLAZO (For Institute of Technology)
REFORZADO, DAIGHNE MARJORIE LINSANGAN (For Institute of Technology)
REFREA, BENJAMIN GRAVADOR (WAITING LIST)
REFUERZO, MARY ANNE ZAMORA (QUALIFIED)
REGACHO, BRIAN KYLE JOAQUIN (QUALIFIED)
REGACHO, MA. JENALYN BERNAS (QUALIFIED)
REGACHUELO, ROCHEL ANN TABADA (QUALIFIED)
REGAHAL, HANNAH REGINE ESCARAN (WAITING LIST)
REGALA, CASANDRA MAE GONZALES (For Institute of Technology)
REGALA, ELLA MAE NARZOLES (For Institute of Technology)
REGALA, HANNA DANE DIANCO (For Institute of Technology)
REGALA, JAMES PATRICK CASTRO (QUALIFIED)
REGALA, KARL CEDRIC BINUYA (QUALIFIED)
REGALA, LADY DIANE VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
REGALADO, ADRIAN NHELL MACATANGAY (QUALIFIED)
REGALADO, AEON CLEMENCE PIANO (QUALIFIED)
REGALADO, HOWIE FLORES (QUALIFIED)
REGALADO, MARY ANGELENE NAPAY (WAITING LIST)
REGALADO, NICHOLAI ALLEN AUSTRIA (QUALIFIED)
REGASPI, JESSICA LLORCA (QUALIFIED)
REGASPI, MARCUS DWAYNE ESPERAS (QUALIFIED)
REGENCIA, ALBERT ANGELO II DEMIAR (QUALIFIED)
REGENIO, JOHN CEDRICK RONDINA (QUALIFIED)
REGIDA, REGINE KYLE BALILA (For Institute of Technology)
REGINALDO, GIAN CARLO TAMARES (QUALIFIED)
REGINIO, CHRISTIAN VINCENT MORILLA (QUALIFIED)
REGIO, CLARISSA RIVERA (QUALIFIED)
REGIO, CLIM JOBERT LASCAÑAS (QUALIFIED)
REGIO, JAM MYKA DECENA (QUALIFIED)
REGIO, REISEL RUTH (For Institute of Technology)
REGIS, LAURIZE MALIBIRAN (For Institute of Technology)
REGIS, WAYNE FRANCIS FIESTADA (QUALIFIED)
REGODON II, DANILO MIKO MICLAT (WAITING LIST)
REGONDOLA, JHIAN CARLO SALVANI (QUALIFIED)
REGUINDIN, LOVELY MAY AGUINALDO (For Institute of Technology)
REGULA, JEBY MARIE ESPINOSA (For Institute of Technology)
REGULACION, LAVINNAZ MACABASCO (QUALIFIED)
REGULACION, NERLYN ANNE BAINTO (QUALIFIED)
REGULAR, ISAAC MAE (QUALIFIED)
REINTAR, HANNAH ERICA SAMBRANA (QUALIFIED)
REJANO, CYRILLE ANNE CENTINA (QUALIFIED)
REJE, JUSTINA MARIE CAINDOC (QUALIFIED)
REJOSO, DIANNE ZABALA (QUALIFIED)
REJUSO, JUSTINE NICOLE PAÑER (QUALIFIED)
RELACION, ZHYDRELL DE VERA (For Institute of Technology)
RELAMPAGOS, KAYE EDSON CAÑEBA (QUALIFIED)
RELANIZA, ANDREA JOY FERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
RELANO, BABY EVANGELINE DELOS SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
RELANO, MA. ERICA TABUYAN (For Institute of Technology)
RELAO, MONCY JORGE SEPTIMO (For Institute of Technology)
RELAO, TESALONICA JAMO (For Institute of Technology)
RELATO, DENCEL JOYCE GUTIERREZ (WAITING LIST)
RELENTE, KRISTIEN GRACE FERNANDO (For Institute of Technology)
RELENTE, MYRA ARCEGONO (QUALIFIED)
RELENTE, SHERRY ANN ROBERTO (For Institute of Technology)
RELLAMA, MARLON SANGALANG (For Institute of Technology)
RELLERA, NIÑA CLARISSE LAZARO (QUALIFIED)
RELLES, MONINA VIEN PASTOR (QUALIFIED)
RELLETA, JAMES CINCUA (QUALIFIED)
RELLOSA, CHANNEN BORJ TOLENTINO (WAITING LIST)
RELLOSA, MARIA DOMINIQUE CASTRO (QUALIFIED)
RELOSA, SHAWN ALONZO (For Institute of Technology)
RELOZA, CRISTELLE JANE ARCILLAS (QUALIFIED)
RELUCIO, JOSHUA REODIQUE (QUALIFIED)
RELUCIO, NICKLAUS NIRO (QUALIFIED)
RELUZOR, ROLINE KYLE RJ BALANAG (For Institute of Technology)
REMANENTE, DANISE NICOLE MOJICA (QUALIFIED)
REMARCA, CLINT CAÑAVERAL (QUALIFIED)
REMEGIO, JHON YDUR GALE (For Institute of Technology)
REMIGIO, ANGELO MARTINEZ (QUALIFIED)
REMIGIO, RENJ ASHER ANGELO HAGOS (QUALIFIED)
REMO, HONEY GRACE OSILA (For Institute of Technology)
REMO, LEINCY BALUCAN (For Institute of Technology)
REMOLACIO, MARK ANTHONY FERNANDEZ (For Institute of Technology)
REMOLANO, KENNETTE ALMANZOR (For Institute of Technology)
REMOLAR, JEFFERSON MORAL (QUALIFIED)
REMOLLENA, JOSHUA CUNANAN (QUALIFIED)
REMOLLENA, KRISTA MARIE ESGUERRA (QUALIFIED)
REMOLUNA, RIAN CHRISTIAN UBARRE (QUALIFIED)
REMOROZA, EARL DANIEL UBAS (QUALIFIED)
REMOROZA, SZANIAH MARRL BALLARAN (QUALIFIED)
REMOS, MA. AMI HOPE GONZALES (For Institute of Technology)
REMOTO, CRYSTAL JANE PAPINA (QUALIFIED)
REMOTO, MARK ELGENE MIRADORA (QUALIFIED)
REMULLA, HANNE RAVEN RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
REMULLA, NIKHO NAVARRO (For Institute of Technology)
REMULTA, SYMONNE KYLA SARMIENTO (QUALIFIED)
REÑA, ALDRIN JOHN APOSTOL (WAITING LIST)
RENACIDO, MARY BERNARDINE BOLILAN (QUALIFIED)
RENDON, CLEO FERRY BATUCAN (QUALIFIED)
RENDON, RON MICHAEL BATHAN (QUALIFIED)
RENDOR, GUIANNA VIKTORIA REMPILLO (QUALIFIED)
RENDORA, ALYSSA MAE ROXAS (For Institute of Technology)
RENIVA, JOBEL ANGELINE DIONISIO (For Institute of Technology)
RENTACIDA, LEI LAPITAN (For Institute of Technology)
RENTOY, ZEAJHAY QUEJA (QUALIFIED)
RENTUTAR, PAULA JOY ACOSTA (QUALIFIED)
REOBALDO, KRICHELLE NORTE (For Institute of Technology)
REODICA, STEPANIE GAEL NGAW (QUALIFIED)
REODIQUE, ELLA MAE TERRADO (QUALIFIED)
REOLOSO, JIRRO DAVE CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
REONAL, MARIA YZABELLE ALIVAR (For Institute of Technology)
REPARIP, LORENZ GALURA (QUALIFIED)
REPATO, JOHN KEVIN TOYOKEN (QUALIFIED)
REPIL, RONNELL REGONDOLA (QUALIFIED)
REPIZO, ALLIAH MAE ONQUIT (QUALIFIED)
REPOLDO, CHRISTINE MACABUHAY (QUALIFIED)
REPOSO, MARY-ANN TIGBAWAN (QUALIFIED)
REPRADO, JORGIELYN APILADO (For Institute of Technology)
REPUYA, ALBERT BULTRON (QUALIFIED)
REQUEZ, KYLE PASCO (QUALIFIED)
REQUIERO, MARK LESTER NAPAY (QUALIFIED)
REQUIERRO, MICAH BLESS BELGA (QUALIFIED)
REQUILLO, RACHELLE DIONGLAY (QUALIFIED)
REQUINE, LEAH AMOR VILLAR (QUALIFIED)
RESELOSA, JOVELYN GUIRIGAY (For Institute of Technology)
RESOS, ERNALYN IGNACIO (For Institute of Technology)
RESPICIO, RYAN CHRISTIAN DUCDUC (For Institute of Technology)
RESPLANDOR, JUSTINE ACUEZA (QUALIFIED)
RESPLANDOR, MARY JULLIEN BRIÑES (QUALIFIED)
RESTON, ALYSSA FAYE GANAS (QUALIFIED)
RESTUA, PAULA JEAN BILLONES (QUALIFIED)
RESUBAL, PALO ROIDN ABUDA (QUALIFIED)
RESUBAL, RHOUIE JUMARANG (QUALIFIED)
RESUELLO, GERALDEUV MARTINEZ (QUALIFIED)
RESUELLO, JEFFERSON ABAD (QUALIFIED)
RESUELLO, PATRICK JAMES AYERAS (QUALIFIED)
RESUENA, GIANNE KYLE ASUNCION (QUALIFIED)
RESUENA, JORVY PAITAN (For Institute of Technology)
RESULTO, CHRISTCHELLE VALENCIA (QUALIFIED)
RESURRECCION, CHRISTOPHER PANGILINAN (QUALIFIED)
RESURRECCION, EUNICE MIKAELA LIWANAG (QUALIFIED)
RESURRECCION, IVANNE RAYMUNDO (QUALIFIED)
RESURRECCION, JADE ANDREI ARISTAN (QUALIFIED)
RESURRECCION, JAZEL ANNE TEOBENGCO (QUALIFIED)
RESURRECCION, JOEY ANNE DE LEON (QUALIFIED)
RESURRECCION, MAEVE YLAIN SEAN CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
RESURRECCION, NICOLE LLANTERO (QUALIFIED)
RESURRECCION, PATRICIA ANGELA CORTES (QUALIFIED)
RETANAN, NATALIE RENÉ ADUNA (For Institute of Technology)
RETANIA, RAVELLIE JUSTO (For Institute of Technology)
RETARDO, AUBREY MAE PORTENTO (QUALIFIED)
RETES, ANCHERINA MARIE GALLANO (QUALIFIED)
RETUBIS, RAMCEL CADUGLA (QUALIFIED)
REVADILLO, REA RIANNA RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
REVAÑO, PRINCESS JUDIEL (QUALIFIED)
REVATORIS, JOHN PAUL FELICIANO (QUALIFIED)
REVERENTE, GABRIEL SAN PASCUAL (QUALIFIED)
REVES, MA. ANGELICA NORCIO (QUALIFIED)
REVICENTE, JOHN REY ALDE (QUALIFIED)
REVIL, MICHAEL KEN HASHIMOTO (QUALIFIED)
REVILLA, ANGELA CLARRISE RAMIRO (QUALIFIED)
REVILLA, ANGELIKA TORRES (QUALIFIED)
REVILLA, KATHERINE JUAREZ (QUALIFIED)
REVILLA, KEITH CEPE (WAITING LIST)
REVILLA, RUFUS SANCHO VALMORES (QUALIFIED)
REVIS, JENNEL RUTH LIBUNAO (WAITING LIST)
REY, ALYSSA JANE RIVAREZ (For Institute of Technology)
REY, ALYSSANDRA NICOLE CARABLE (For Institute of Technology)
REY, MARISTINE REJOICE YABIS (For Institute of Technology)
REYBUENAN, MA. ZOREENA HANAEL REMPILLO (QUALIFIED)
REYEG, WILLIE JOHN LIBRE (QUALIFIED)
REYES, AARON GARCIA (WAITING LIST)
REYES, AARON CALVIN MANABAT (QUALIFIED)
REYES, AARON NIELSEN FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
REYES, ABEGAIL DELOS REYES (QUALIFIED)
REYES, ALIYAAH CYRIL MARZO (QUALIFIED)
REYES, ALPHONS ZEIGFRID UNATING (QUALIFIED)
REYES, ANA CLARIES QUIZON (For Institute of Technology)
REYES, ANA MAY LLAMES (QUALIFIED)
REYES, ANDREA MARIAH COLEEN DIVINA (For Institute of Technology)
REYES, ANDRIAN GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
REYES, ANGEL DARIELL ANN POTOT (QUALIFIED)
REYES, ANGELA MAE MANIQUIS (QUALIFIED)
REYES, ANGELIKA RODRIGUEZ (For Institute of Technology)
REYES, ANGELIKA LOUISE SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
REYES, ANGIENY OBTINA (QUALIFIED)
REYES, ANNA IZABELLE HERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
REYES, ANNE MARGARET EMPERADO (QUALIFIED)
REYES, ANNYEZSKA NHICAULE PRADO (For Institute of Technology)
REYES, ARON MARK REYES (QUALIFIED)
REYES, ARRIANE PEARL ALPAJORA (For Institute of Technology)
REYES, CARL ANDREW JACINTO (WAITING LIST)
REYES, CARL MATTHEW SEVILLA (QUALIFIED)
REYES, CARLA MAE EVANGELISTA (QUALIFIED)
REYES, CARLOS MIRANDA (QUALIFIED)
REYES, CATHLEEN GAIL FERNANDO (QUALIFIED)
REYES, CEDIE BONDOC (QUALIFIED)
REYES, CHAILLEY MAE FELICIANO (QUALIFIED)
REYES, CHRISTIAN DOMINIC ASPURIAS (QUALIFIED)
REYES, CHRISTIAN KYLE MABALOT (QUALIFIED)
REYES, CHRYSTAL JANE RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
REYES, CLAIRE DANIELE GOMEZ (QUALIFIED)
REYES, DANIELA BUCAD (WAITING LIST)
REYES, DANIELLA ANITA DELA CRUZ (For Institute of Technology)
REYES, DAVE CARAGAY (For Institute of Technology)
REYES, DAVID LANCE HUALDA (QUALIFIED)
REYES, DEIHL ARRON DALUZ (For Institute of Technology)
REYES, DELFIN JR. SALO (QUALIFIED)
REYES, DONNA JULIAN JAPITANA (QUALIFIED)
REYES, EDCELLE PASTOR (QUALIFIED)
REYES, ELISE ERIKA VILLAREAL (QUALIFIED)
REYES, ELISHA JOWAINE MOJICA (For Institute of Technology)
REYES, ELLINE ANDREANA AURE (QUALIFIED)
REYES, EMMANUEL RAS (For Institute of Technology)
REYES, EMMANUEL JOSHUA NANIONG (QUALIFIED)
REYES, ENRICO LUIS MABILANGAN (QUALIFIED)
REYES, ERICA NICOLE VILA (QUALIFIED)
REYES, ERIKA ALCANTARA (QUALIFIED)
REYES, ERIKA JOYCE SOTEO (QUALIFIED)
REYES, FRANCESCA ELLIJAH PAGTAKHAN (QUALIFIED)
REYES, GABRIELLE ANGELA CASTRO (QUALIFIED)
REYES, GARYL MASANGKAY (QUALIFIED)
REYES, GAZE VILLANUEVA (For Institute of Technology)
REYES, GERALD CABRERA (WAITING LIST)
REYES, IRISH MEGH (QUALIFIED)
REYES, JANEIEL KRISZHA ANNE ENUMERABELLON (For Institute of Technology)
REYES, JARYZE ANGELIQUE BALEZA (For Institute of Technology)
REYES, JAYSON ENRIQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
REYES, JHELINA TAMMY AGUZAR (For Institute of Technology)
REYES, JHONA MARIE MARINAS (For Institute of Technology)
REYES, JOHANN DALE REGADE (WAITING LIST)
REYES, JOHN DOMINICK LOPEZ (QUALIFIED)
REYES, JOHN ERIC DOLINO (For Institute of Technology)
REYES, JOHN MARK SULLANO (QUALIFIED)
REYES, JOSHUA MACASPAC (QUALIFIED)
REYES, JOSHUA KYLE CLARITO (For Institute of Technology)
REYES, JULIA REIGN RIVERA (QUALIFIED)
REYES, JULIA ROSS AGILADA (For Institute of Technology)
REYES, JULIANA DESIRIE AMURAO (For Institute of Technology)
REYES, JULIUS ALLEN ALEGADO (QUALIFIED)
REYES, JULLIANE REDUCTO (QUALIFIED)
REYES, JUSTIN HENRY (QUALIFIED)
REYES, KARL KENDRYKE EZEKIEL GENERALE (QUALIFIED)
REYES, KATE ANNE MENDOZA (For Institute of Technology)
REYES, KEANU CHRISTIAN BAJEN (For Institute of Technology)
REYES, KENNETH TABERNA (QUALIFIED)
REYES, KENNETH JAMES (For Institute of Technology)
REYES, KHIMBERLY JOY BERONGOY (QUALIFIED)
REYES, KIARA LIRA ROBLETE (QUALIFIED)
REYES, KIMBERLY (QUALIFIED)
REYES, KRISTA BIANCA RODRIGUEZ (QUALIFIED)
REYES, KRISTEL ANN CASTRO (For Institute of Technology)
REYES, KYLA DIANNE RAMOS (For Institute of Technology)
REYES, KYLE CHRISTOPHER SAGENES (For Institute of Technology)
REYES, LADY JHANE VARON (For Institute of Technology)
REYES, LARRA MICHAELA YUMUL (QUALIFIED)
REYES, LEO MARI EDEJER (For Institute of Technology)
REYES, LIAM DOMINIC DAVID (QUALIFIED)
REYES, LOVELY SALALILA (QUALIFIED)
REYES, LYKA MHARI JASBIE PASION (QUALIFIED)
REYES, MA. LOURDES DEL ROSARIO (For Institute of Technology)
REYES, MA. PATRICIA ERESE (QUALIFIED)
REYES, MA. SALVE ALFARO (QUALIFIED)
REYES, MARGARET NICOLE ALQUERO (WAITING LIST)
REYES, MARIA EDLOR BACAT (QUALIFIED)
REYES, MARIA ERYKAH ROSE RELLESIVA (QUALIFIED)
REYES, MARIA JUANA BELISARIO (QUALIFIED)
REYES, MARIAN CLARA MENDOZA (For Institute of Technology)
REYES, MARK JERREL AREGLO (For Institute of Technology)
REYES, MARLON BRIAN DESPABILADERAS (QUALIFIED)
REYES, MARY ANGEL VINLUAN (QUALIFIED)
REYES, MATTHEW BUSCAINO (QUALIFIED)
REYES, MIALYN COROCOTO (QUALIFIED)
REYES, MISSY ANN CRISTOBAL (QUALIFIED)
REYES, MONIQCA MAGLUNOB (QUALIFIED)
REYES, NEO NELL YABUT (For Institute of Technology)
REYES, NICO BITONG (For Institute of Technology)
REYES, NICOLE TRINIDAD (For Institute of Technology)
REYES, PATRICIA ANN AQUINO (QUALIFIED)
REYES, PATRICIA KYLA OBLINADA (For Institute of Technology)
REYES, PATRICIA MAE SAGUN (QUALIFIED)
REYES, PAUL ALLEN LALUNA (For Institute of Technology)
REYES, PRINCESS ANGELICA ORSUA (For Institute of Technology)
REYES, RACHEL ELISHA CORTEZ (QUALIFIED)
REYES, RAFAEL LORENZO TANQUIAMCO (QUALIFIED)
REYES, RED EMMANUEL (For Institute of Technology)
REYES, REDENTOR VILLARUEL (QUALIFIED)
REYES, REGELLE RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
REYES, RIAN CARLO ZORILLA (QUALIFIED)
REYES, RIANNE DANIELLE HALILI (QUALIFIED)
REYES, ROBBIE VERIÑA (QUALIFIED)
REYES, RODEN ABEL LOYOLA (QUALIFIED)
REYES, RODNEY ROMEROSO (QUALIFIED)
REYES, RONALYN EGOC (WAITING LIST)
REYES, ROSHINN MAE PARTOSA (QUALIFIED)
REYES, ROZAINE AREVALO (QUALIFIED)
REYES, SEM DANNIEL ANORMA (WAITING LIST)
REYES, SHA-NNEN LOISE MAGSALIN (QUALIFIED)
REYES, SHANNEN FAITH SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
REYES, SHEILA MAE LEE ARUCAN (QUALIFIED)
REYES, SHEKINAH MAY GRACE AGDON (QUALIFIED)
REYES, SHYNNA MAE HERERRA (For Institute of Technology)
REYES, TREXIE ANNE MEA NOLSOL (QUALIFIED)
REYES, VANESSA JEAN GUELAN (QUALIFIED)
REYES, VERNI ALMASHER BUGNOT (QUALIFIED)
REYES, VINSYL MAE DELA TORRE (WAITING LIST)
REYES, VYRON ASHLEY PHILIP GUBATAN (WAITING LIST)
REYES, WILNA MAE ARAÑA (For Institute of Technology)
REYES, YEAHNIK FIOLOG (QUALIFIED)
REYES, YUAN GABRIEL ROSETE (QUALIFIED)
REYES, YUAN JIMWEL SY (QUALIFIED)
REYES, ZAMANTHA AUBREY ESTRADA (QUALIFIED)
REYES, ZENN LOUIE CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
REYES, ZJANELLE AUBREY TAYO (QUALIFIED)
REYES, ZUIE BIAGAN (WAITING LIST)
REYNACIDO, MICHELLE BATOTO (QUALIFIED)
REYNADO, JOHANNAH YSABELLE ISIDRO (QUALIFIED)
REYNALDO, JANA MARIE RODRIGUEZ (QUALIFIED)
REYNO, JULIA BETTINA UBIÑA (QUALIFIED)
REYNON, IVAN RENZI (WAITING LIST)
REYNON, MONIQUE TERADA (QUALIFIED)
REYNOSO, CYRYL MEI POLINTAN (QUALIFIED)
REYNOSO, PRINZ GABRIEL SIBAL (QUALIFIED)
REYNOSO, ROBERTO II HILARIO (QUALIFIED)
REYTOS, HANNAH GRACE EDEN (QUALIFIED)
RIAN, MAXINE CERDEÑA (QUALIFIED)
RIANO, LUDY ANNE LUBIGAN (For Institute of Technology)
RIANO, ROSE MARIE ABAD (QUALIFIED)
RIBANO, MA. CELINE JOYCE TOLEDO (QUALIFIED)
RIBLEZA, ALDRIN PEGORIA (For Institute of Technology)
RIBON, ELIJAH ANGELO DE GUINTO (QUALIFIED)
RIBON, MOISES MANELA (QUALIFIED)
RICABO, PAOLA VIANCA SAN AGUSTIN (QUALIFIED)
RICABORDA, DAN MATTHEW SISON (QUALIFIED)
RICABUERTA, CHARLES PALISPIS (QUALIFIED)
RICAFLANCA, JOEL ROBLO (QUALIFIED)
RICAFORT, FRANCHESCKA BAYBAYAN (QUALIFIED)
RICAFORT, MARIA ANGELA REBELLON (QUALIFIED)
RICAFORT, YVONNE BULAGNER (For Institute of Technology)
RICAFRANCA, LHARA MARIE JAVIER (For Institute of Technology)
RICAFRANCA, RALPH ANDREI BENICO (QUALIFIED)
RICALDE, RIZ ANN ABDON (For Institute of Technology)
RICAMARA, BILLY JOE MEDINA (QUALIFIED)
RICAMATA, SHAINA YVONNE RECTO (QUALIFIED)
RICAMONTE, JOYCE ANNE IGNACIO (QUALIFIED)
RICARE, KHIM JERELYN REYES (QUALIFIED)
RICAROS, YVONNE DAUAG (For Institute of Technology)
RICARTO, CAMILLA SANTOS (For Institute of Technology)
RICASIO, PATRICK ANDREW AGUILAR (QUALIFIED)
RICO, ALYSSA KRYLLE BARRIA (QUALIFIED)
RICO, IVORY FAYE ABAN (QUALIFIED)
RICO, JERMELYN MONTES (For Institute of Technology)
RICO, NICOLE DOMINGO (QUALIFIED)
RICO, RIZZ ZENDREI PERALTA (QUALIFIED)
RICO, VERLYN KEITH MAGO (For Institute of Technology)
RICOFUERTO, JEREMY BRIAN ESPAÑOLA (QUALIFIED)
RICOHERMOSO, RANDOLF MODESIO (QUALIFIED)
RICOTE, ERICA CAVAN (WAITING LIST)
RIEGO, CHRISTINE GALENZOGA (For Institute of Technology)
RIEGO, PAMELA JANE VIAÑA (QUALIFIED)
RIEL, ANGELICA PAULINE EVANGELISTA (QUALIFIED)
RIESGO, RAFAEL REYES (For Institute of Technology)
RIEZA, RODNEY GALICIA (QUALIFIED)
RIGA, CRIS MARK (For Institute of Technology)
RIGOR, ROBELYN ROBELLOS (For Institute of Technology)
RILLERA, JHOANNA MARIE BALTES (For Institute of Technology)
RILLERA, KYLE CHRISTIAN SEVILLA (For Institute of Technology)
RILLO, SOPHIA ANETTE MANONGDO (QUALIFIED)
RILLON, KAYLA ALYSSA CORPORAL (QUALIFIED)
RILLORAZA, NATHANIEL CAYAGO (QUALIFIED)
RILVERIA, PAULINE KAYE PAGKATIPUNAN (QUALIFIED)
RIMANDO, ERWIN JOHN DIGNOS (QUALIFIED)
RIMANDO, JULLIENE REGEMNE EDROSOLLAN (QUALIFIED)
RIMANDO, KYLA SHANE FARRALES (QUALIFIED)
RIMAS, MARK JESTER SUMERA (QUALIFIED)
RIMBAO, ANDIE LAURENTE (QUALIFIED)
RIMBAO, MICHELLE ANN BUENAOBRA (QUALIFIED)
RIMPOLA, ANDREA PIDLAOAN (QUALIFIED)
RIMPOS, MARWEEN (QUALIFIED)
RIN, CAMILLE GRACE BALTAZAR (QUALIFIED)
RIN, JALLEN ADRIAN BALTAZAR (QUALIFIED)
RIÑA, FATIMA MAE LOPEZ (QUALIFIED)
RINGO, NEIL-MHAR DANGAN (QUALIFIED)
RINON, JOSEPHINE NIECA CRUZ (For Institute of Technology)
RIÑOZA, MA. CONCEPCION BELLA (QUALIFIED)
RIO, CYRIL ADAS (QUALIFIED)
RIO, JARED ANGEL BUTANAS (QUALIFIED)
RIOCASA, TOM LENARD SALEN (QUALIFIED)
RIOJA, ROSELLE JOY RAÑOLA (QUALIFIED)
RIOS, MARY GRACE CRUEL (QUALIFIED)
RIPALDA, JAMES FRONDOZO (QUALIFIED)
RIPDOS, MIKE ARTHUR BASILIO (For Institute of Technology)
RITO, EILEEN GRACE GOPO (QUALIFIED)
RITUAL, JAN XIUS OMAÑA (For Institute of Technology)
RITUAL, LARSEN KENNETH CORNELIO (QUALIFIED)
RIVA, JOHN RIC BOTOR (QUALIFIED)
RIVA, LEEANN BUFFY DELA CERNA (QUALIFIED)
RIVADENERA, NICOLE PARALEJAS (QUALIFIED)
RIVAL, JESSIE JAYMS (QUALIFIED)
RIVAMONTE, JUNPEL MORENO (QUALIFIED)
RIVANO, ANGELINE GOLPEO (QUALIFIED)
RIVANO, REINA CARMELA EVE CORDERO (For Institute of Technology)
RIVARES, MARC FRANCIS PARDILLA (For Institute of Technology)
RIVAS, CARLA JENEVA MENDIOLA (For Institute of Technology)
RIVAS, EDRIC JAY MILANTE (QUALIFIED)
RIVAS, JEANNE FRANCIS (QUALIFIED)
RIVAS, JHON KENNEDY HALILI (WAITING LIST)
RIVAS, MARJORIE DOMANICO (For Institute of Technology)
RIVERA, AERRON JOHN GRANALE (QUALIFIED)
RIVERA, ALJAY RAYMOND R. (QUALIFIED)
RIVERA, ALLEN EMIL CALIMAG (QUALIFIED)
RIVERA, ALLEN IVERSON REYES (QUALIFIED)
RIVERA, AMPARO ISABELLE CABER (QUALIFIED)
RIVERA, ANGELICA COMIDOY (QUALIFIED)
RIVERA, ANGELO MARK MANLUGON (WAITING LIST)
RIVERA, ANNA RODRIGUEZ (QUALIFIED)
RIVERA, ANNA GABRIELLE SORONGON (QUALIFIED)
RIVERA, ARMIEL GRACE FERNANDO (QUALIFIED)
RIVERA, AUBREY ROSE CALIMAG (For Institute of Technology)
RIVERA, BIANCA NERIE CLEMENTE (QUALIFIED)
RIVERA, CAMILLE TUNGPALAN (QUALIFIED)
RIVERA, CARL JASMINE BANGAYAN (QUALIFIED)
RIVERA, CHAE ANNE MALALUAN (QUALIFIED)
RIVERA, CHARMAINE PEÑA (WAITING LIST)
RIVERA, CHRISTIAN JAY DIZA (QUALIFIED)
RIVERA, CLAREN TOLETE (QUALIFIED)
RIVERA, DANIELLE ALLEN SALONGA (QUALIFIED)
RIVERA, DHEENNIE ROSE OCAMPO (QUALIFIED)
RIVERA, ENGELBERT LOZARES (QUALIFIED)
RIVERA, FRANCISCO VI LAGURA (QUALIFIED)
RIVERA, GABRIELLE MARIE IBARRA (QUALIFIED)
RIVERA, GABRIELLE MARIE SANCHEZ (QUALIFIED)
RIVERA, GENESIS ORSAL (QUALIFIED)
RIVERA, HANNAH JOY ALBOR (For Institute of Technology)
RIVERA, IGNACE IMMANUEL ALVAREZ (QUALIFIED)
RIVERA, JAMES ELVIN SANCHEZ (For Institute of Technology)
RIVERA, JANSSEN GENE GAY (QUALIFIED)
RIVERA, JASMINE SERRANO (QUALIFIED)
RIVERA, JEMIMAH KYSHA SANCHEZ (QUALIFIED)
RIVERA, JEREMY BANTOLINAO (QUALIFIED)
RIVERA, JOHN CARLO SORIANO (QUALIFIED)
RIVERA, JOSHUA PORQUIADO (QUALIFIED)
RIVERA, KARLL ANDREI PUNO (QUALIFIED)
RIVERA, KHRIZSA MHAY TENDIDO (QUALIFIED)
RIVERA, KLAIRE DIANNE BRIONES (QUALIFIED)
RIVERA, LANCE TEJADA (For Institute of Technology)
RIVERA, LANCE MATTHEW TUNGOL (QUALIFIED)
RIVERA, LOIS CORLISS QUESADA (QUALIFIED)
RIVERA, MA. ALLYSSA SALEM (QUALIFIED)
RIVERA, MA. ELOISA OMUGTONG (For Institute of Technology)
RIVERA, MARA YSABEL FAYLON (QUALIFIED)
RIVERA, MARKEL JAMES CHENG (QUALIFIED)
RIVERA, MARY QUEEN SUGORAN (For Institute of Technology)
RIVERA, MIA ISABELLE TOBIAS (QUALIFIED)
RIVERA, MIKAELA ANGELA SUÑER (QUALIFIED)
RIVERA, MITCH JOY ZAMUDIO (For Institute of Technology)
RIVERA, NATALIE AURA ANNE BORROMEO (For Institute of Technology)
RIVERA, NIXIE GEM ALCANTARA (QUALIFIED)
RIVERA, PRINCE MARBERT PADILLA (QUALIFIED)
RIVERA, PRINCESS COMIDOY (QUALIFIED)
RIVERA, PRYCEL MOMPIL (QUALIFIED)
RIVERA, ROBIN MIGUEL NOCHE (QUALIFIED)
RIVERA, RYAN PHILLIP NAVARRO (For Institute of Technology)
RIVERA, SHEMEAH MINETTE DUMO (QUALIFIED)
RIVERA, VIENE GABRIELLE GALAC (QUALIFIED)
RIVERA, VINCENT MARK GACAD (QUALIFIED)
RIVERAL, BRUCE WILLIS PAHUAY (For Institute of Technology)
RIVERE, MARCO RODILLAS (QUALIFIED)
RIVERO, GABRIELLE ROSS VILLAFUERTE (QUALIFIED)
RIVERO, JERICHO BRUCE (QUALIFIED)
RIVERO, LOUELLA FAJARDO (QUALIFIED)
RIVERO, MARVIN GELLO ALSON (QUALIFIED)
RIZAL, PRINCE JIEGO MIRANDA (QUALIFIED)
RIZALDO, JAMAY UMANDAL (For Institute of Technology)
RIZARDO, CHARMELLIE CARPEN (QUALIFIED)
RIZARDO, NEIL ANDREW BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
RIZO, JOHN EZEKIEL RAGOT (WAITING LIST)
RIZO, REMIE CAMACHO (For Institute of Technology)
ROA, WEVER BULAN (QUALIFIED)
ROAN, ROSELLE DAING (QUALIFIED)
ROAQUIN, PRINCESS BERNADETTE MAGRARE (QUALIFIED)
ROBANTE, STEFANIE JOY LAXAMANA (QUALIFIED)
ROBELLON, DIOLO DATU (QUALIFIED)
ROBELO, JOHN LOUELLE RAMOS (For Institute of Technology)
ROBERO, RISSABELL REMULTA (QUALIFIED)
ROBERTO, JOHN CLIFFORD PAKINGAN (QUALIFIED)
ROBESO, ALEXANDER BENEDICT BUSA (QUALIFIED)
ROBILLOS, ARIANE RISHA SOLOMON (QUALIFIED)
ROBIN, ANDRELENE DALUMPINES (QUALIFIED)
ROBIN, DEARLY BAGARINO (QUALIFIED)
ROBIN, RHEZA MAE TABIO (For Institute of Technology)
ROBIN, ROSE MAE DALUMPINES (For Institute of Technology)
ROBISO, MARK JOVENSON ALMAREZ (For Institute of Technology)
ROBLEADO, JOYCE ANN VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
ROBLES, ANGELIKA DE LIMA (QUALIFIED)
ROBLES, ANNA SOPHIA BOGNOT (QUALIFIED)
ROBLES, ANTONIO MIGUEL FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
ROBLES, CATHYRYN QUISTO (QUALIFIED)
ROBLES, CHRISTINE JOY VILLABLANCA (For Institute of Technology)
ROBLES, DUSTIN ENTRETINGA (QUALIFIED)
ROBLES, ERIKA ATHENA TABORNAL (QUALIFIED)
ROBLES, FRANCES MAE CUETO (QUALIFIED)
ROBLES, FRANCIS ISABEL DAGOC (For Institute of Technology)
ROBLES, IVAN SAGUN (QUALIFIED)
ROBLES, JANINE MARIE GACHO (QUALIFIED)
ROBLES, JERICHO GUEVARRA (QUALIFIED)
ROBLES, JERICO BANAAG (QUALIFIED)
ROBLES, JOHN CARLO HIPOLITO (QUALIFIED)
ROBLES, JOSHUA CARL GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
ROBLES, JUAN MIGUEL RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
ROBLES, KRIZTIANA NICOLE FABIAN (WAITING LIST)
ROBLES, MARIANE JOYCE GALUTIRA (QUALIFIED)
ROBLES, MARK IVAN NACA (For Institute of Technology)
ROBLES, MARVIN MARTIREZ (QUALIFIED)
ROBLES, RACQUEL MOTIO (QUALIFIED)
ROBLES, RICCA NIEL RODAS (For Institute of Technology)
ROBLES, VIA ROSE ZONIO (WAITING LIST)
ROBLES, VIANCA DEL MUNDO (QUALIFIED)
ROBLEZA, BLESSY CONSOLACION (QUALIFIED)
ROBLEZA, MARK BRYAN DANES (QUALIFIED)
ROBREDILLO, STEPHEN JAY LUMAMBA (For Institute of Technology)
ROCAMORA, PHIA MARIE OLIVEROS (QUALIFIED)
ROCAPOR, KRISTINE EMERALD JIMENEZ (QUALIFIED)
ROCERO, ABEGAIL ANTIDO (WAITING LIST)
ROCERO, CHARLINE MAYAO (QUALIFIED)
ROCERO, DANICA RELANO (WAITING LIST)
ROCERO, JACKY BRIAN RUGAS (For Institute of Technology)
ROCES, BEATRICE XZANDRINE SANDOVAL (QUALIFIED)
ROCES, FRANCHESCA MAY GALLARDE (QUALIFIED)
ROCHA, DANHICA BASARTE (WAITING LIST)
ROCHA I, PETER PATRICK TIEZO (For Institute of Technology)
ROCILLO, CHRISTINE JOY APAN (QUALIFIED)
RODAS, MARIEL MAGAT (For Institute of Technology)
RODAS, REYMART BUNDOC (QUALIFIED)
RODELAS, ACE JOHN FATALLO (QUALIFIED)
RODELAS, CHAEL FLAVIANO (QUALIFIED)
RODELAS, LLOYD EMANUEL REVAÑO (QUALIFIED)
RODELAS, RANDELL JOHN FIDELSON (QUALIFIED)
RODELAS, VIVIENNE CASTILLO (QUALIFIED)
RODENAS, JANELA BEATRIZ SANGLAY (For Institute of Technology)
RODENAS, KIMBERLY VERONICA RODIL (QUALIFIED)
RODIA, PRECIOUS NICOLE BLANTUCAS (QUALIFIED)
RODIL, JAN NATHANIEL PUNGYAN (WAITING LIST)
RODIL, JOHN LESTER EVASCO (QUALIFIED)
RODIL, MARY NICOLE MAKALINTAL (For Institute of Technology)
RODILAS, EMY ROSE (For Institute of Technology)
RODILLAS, JUAN JOSE TIMOTEO PAYOT (For Institute of Technology)
RODIS, JOHN PATRICK OBLIFIAS (QUALIFIED)
RODIS, MICHELLE MAE MARQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
RODOLFO, RICA MAE ROSALES (QUALIFIED)
RODOLFO, SHAWN HAROLD RUIZ (For Institute of Technology)
RODRIGO, CHRISTIAN JAMES CALPATURA (WAITING LIST)
RODRIGO, RAM DEILF LITERAL (QUALIFIED)
RODRIGUEZ, ADRIAN (QUALIFIED)
RODRIGUEZ, AINE APURILLO (QUALIFIED)
RODRIGUEZ, AISHA MAE TRINIDAD (For Institute of Technology)
RODRIGUEZ, ALFIE (QUALIFIED)
RODRIGUEZ, ALLIA MARI DIMAANO (QUALIFIED)
RODRIGUEZ, ANGELINE ENCARNACION (QUALIFIED)
RODRIGUEZ, ANGELO FEDERICO BERNARDO (QUALIFIED)
RODRIGUEZ, ARIAN PESTIO (QUALIFIED)
RODRIGUEZ, AUBREY PATRON (For Institute of Technology)
RODRIGUEZ, AXL BJ SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
RODRIGUEZ, CHARLES JACOB DUCDUC (QUALIFIED)
RODRIGUEZ, CHER ANGELINE RICO (For Institute of Technology)
RODRIGUEZ, CHRYSS LEI VICENTE (QUALIFIED)
RODRIGUEZ, CZARINA GUTIERREZ (For Institute of Technology)
RODRIGUEZ, DIANNE COMAJI (For Institute of Technology)
RODRIGUEZ, DIOSDADO III GAYONA (QUALIFIED)
RODRIGUEZ, DONEST DIVINE BASILIO (WAITING LIST)
RODRIGUEZ, ERIN JOY SORIANO (QUALIFIED)
RODRIGUEZ, GABRIAN MIA (QUALIFIED)
RODRIGUEZ, GLYZA MARIE VIVERO (For Institute of Technology)
RODRIGUEZ, JAKE EDUARD ADVINCULA (QUALIFIED)
RODRIGUEZ, JAMES HAROLD SANICO (QUALIFIED)
RODRIGUEZ, JAMES PHILIP MASAIDA (For Institute of Technology)
RODRIGUEZ, JANYL RAINIELL ANGELAN (QUALIFIED)
RODRIGUEZ, JEMICA BAGAMASPAD (For Institute of Technology)
RODRIGUEZ, JENNA MARIE GUTIERREZ (QUALIFIED)
RODRIGUEZ, JENNIFER MARIE CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
RODRIGUEZ, JENYX GREMARIN (QUALIFIED)
RODRIGUEZ, JERRICA AIKO REYES (For Institute of Technology)
RODRIGUEZ, JHENNELYN ARMIE NAVARRO (QUALIFIED)
RODRIGUEZ, JIRAH MAE JAMORABO (QUALIFIED)
RODRIGUEZ, JOANA KARLA MUESCO (QUALIFIED)
RODRIGUEZ, JOANNA MARIE PAGARIGAN (For Institute of Technology)
RODRIGUEZ, JOHANNAH MAE PEROLINA (QUALIFIED)
RODRIGUEZ, JOHN KENNETH JAMBONGANA (For Institute of Technology)
RODRIGUEZ, JOHN KENNETH NUÑEZCA (QUALIFIED)
RODRIGUEZ, JOYCE RUELAN (QUALIFIED)
RODRIGUEZ, JUN JESSIE TRAPANE (QUALIFIED)
RODRIGUEZ, KARMELA (QUALIFIED)
RODRIGUEZ, KHLOIE ANNE ROMERO (For Institute of Technology)
RODRIGUEZ, KLARENZH ESTEBAN (For Institute of Technology)
RODRIGUEZ, LAWRENCE CHRISTIAN LANORIO (QUALIFIED)
RODRIGUEZ, LOUIS GIANN SAN DIEGO (WAITING LIST)
RODRIGUEZ, MA. BIANCA CANALS (QUALIFIED)
RODRIGUEZ, MA. KATRINA MEDEZ (For Institute of Technology)
RODRIGUEZ, MARIANE ATIENZA (QUALIFIED)
RODRIGUEZ, PAUL ANDRE DUENAS (For Institute of Technology)
RODRIGUEZ, PHOEBE KHRISTINE MALUYA (QUALIFIED)
RODRIGUEZ, PRECIOUS LOVE MANALO (QUALIFIED)
RODRIGUEZ, PRINCES RICA BERDIDA (QUALIFIED)
RODRIGUEZ, RANCES HERRERA (For Institute of Technology)
RODRIGUEZ, RAYMART SODE (QUALIFIED)
RODRIGUEZ, RENIEL COMPLETO (QUALIFIED)
RODRIGUEZ, ROLAN KERBIE SOBIA (QUALIFIED)
RODRIGUEZ, ROM DWIGHT CAGARA (QUALIFIED)
RODRIGUEZ, TRISHA VIA MARIE PONCE (For Institute of Technology)
RODRIGUEZ, YVONNE VINCENT WAYNE (QUALIFIED)
RODRIGUEZ III, ROGELIO CASTRO (QUALIFIED)
RODRIGUEZ JR., RAMIL MAGTALAS (QUALIFIED)
RODRIGUEZ JR., RICARDO ALTAR (QUALIFIED)
RODULFO, JAY-VEE NAVA (For Institute of Technology)
ROGADOR, CARLA GRACE VILLAFANIA (For Institute of Technology)
ROGADOR, KYLA MAE BALLAN (QUALIFIED)
ROGAME, CYNTHIA ALANIS CONSE (QUALIFIED)
ROGAN IV, VITO BAGALIHOG (QUALIFIED)
ROGAS, JENNELYN IGCASENZA (For Institute of Technology)
ROGEL, SHAINA HAMSAIN (QUALIFIED)
ROGIO, CALINE ANTOINETTE PALOMATA (QUALIFIED)
ROGONG, RAYZAH LORA (For Institute of Technology)
ROJALES, NICOLE ANNE MONZON (QUALIFIED)
ROJAS, ACHAIA PHILLINE VARGAS (QUALIFIED)
ROJAS, FREGIE ACOSTA (QUALIFIED)
ROJO, ARSENIO NAGUE (QUALIFIED)
ROJO, ROMEO SANDRINO (For Institute of Technology)
ROLDAN, ASHA NICOLE LEE (QUALIFIED)
ROLDAN, CICILY NICOLAYE SANCON (For Institute of Technology)
ROLDAN, ETHAN PIO (QUALIFIED)
ROLDAN, JOHN ALVIN PATETICO (For Institute of Technology)
ROLDAN, ROEL CARLO JAVIER (QUALIFIED)
ROLDAN, ROUNCE GABRIEL CAMILO (WAITING LIST)
ROLE, SHELA KCLYN MARALIT (QUALIFIED)
ROLL, ROGENE REFUERZO (QUALIFIED)
ROLLO, MARA FABREGAS (For Institute of Technology)
ROLLON, GABRIELA DENISE ENTRADA (QUALIFIED)
ROLLON, MYKA JANILLA REMETIO (QUALIFIED)
ROLLON, XYRRHA MAY CASTILLO (WAITING LIST)
ROLLUQUE, DANICA MAE ESTRELLA (For Institute of Technology)
ROLLUQUI, MARY DANIELLE DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
ROLUSTA, SOPHIA VERA CAPARAL (QUALIFIED)
ROM, BERNADINE AGUILAR (QUALIFIED)
ROMA, BEVERLY VELASCO (QUALIFIED)
ROMA, EDMOND MAHINAY (For Institute of Technology)
ROMA, JOHN ANDREW TOREJAS (QUALIFIED)
ROMA, REINALOU (QUALIFIED)
ROMA, STEVEN JOHN BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
ROMAN, CHARLENE MACANAS (WAITING LIST)
ROMAN, ISABELLE FLORES (QUALIFIED)
ROMAN, JANAH AUBREY JUANILLO (QUALIFIED)
ROMAN, JOFERSOL MALLANG (QUALIFIED)
ROMAN, JOHN IBERSON TABORA (QUALIFIED)
ROMAN, MYLENE MAYUGA (QUALIFIED)
ROMAN, PATRICIA MORA (QUALIFIED)
ROMAN, PINKY AMADOR CUNANAN (QUALIFIED)
ROMAN, RHOMELLA ANGELINE EJARA (QUALIFIED)
ROMANCA, ARMARIAH CLEMENTINE GUINTO (QUALIFIED)
ROMANCE, FLORENZO ISAAC ESGUERRA (QUALIFIED)
ROMANILLOS, JON RAE DESLATE (QUALIFIED)
ROMANO, JHON VINCENT BALANGITAN (For Institute of Technology)
ROMANO, JOANA MARIE TORRES (QUALIFIED)
ROMANO, LORLYN LANGCUYAN (QUALIFIED)
ROMANO, MARIE ELISSE BARNES (QUALIFIED)
ROMANO, RHANDOLF CONSIL (For Institute of Technology)
ROMANOS, LENNIEL MICHA NOTORIO (For Institute of Technology)
ROMAQUIN, KRZYLL SOSMEÑA (QUALIFIED)
ROMASANTA, GALE CEDIE MAGTURO (QUALIFIED)
ROMASANTA, JAYSON SUBIDO (For Institute of Technology)
ROMBAON, MA. JENECA PARACALE (For Institute of Technology)
ROMBLON, MAY CORSINO (QUALIFIED)
ROMERO, ALEXANDRA MANAHAN (QUALIFIED)
ROMERO, ALLIYAH SOPHIA DADO (For Institute of Technology)
ROMERO, ALYANNA COMPLETO (QUALIFIED)
ROMERO, ANDREA SARMIENTO (For Institute of Technology)
ROMERO, ARIANNE DELOS REYES (WAITING LIST)
ROMERO, BIANCA MARIE DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
ROMERO, CRYSTAL SCHEN RILLORTA (WAITING LIST)
ROMERO, CYRA JEMINA COLLARGA (WAITING LIST)
ROMERO, DIANNE MONTOJO (For Institute of Technology)
ROMERO, ERIKA FAYE PONTEJOS (QUALIFIED)
ROMERO, IRIX LOPEZ (QUALIFIED)
ROMERO, JAMES LABRADOR (For Institute of Technology)
ROMERO, JEAN LESLIE COLLADO (For Institute of Technology)
ROMERO, JOHN CEDRIC ANTIPOLO (QUALIFIED)
ROMERO, JOSEL VICTOR LLAMAS (QUALIFIED)
ROMERO, JUSTINE BANNING (QUALIFIED)
ROMERO, JUSTINE PERCOL (QUALIFIED)
ROMERO, LYKA JOY STA. ROSA (QUALIFIED)
ROMERO, MARIAH ANNE ZARAGOZA (For Institute of Technology)
ROMERO, NICOLE PERALES (QUALIFIED)
ROMERO, RICA LEGASPI (QUALIFIED)
ROMERO, RICA MAE CALAQUIAN (QUALIFIED)
ROMERO, RIDGEUEL JOHN RODRIGUEZ (QUALIFIED)
ROMERO, RONALLY MARI EVANGELISTA (QUALIFIED)
ROMERO, RUSSEL MANGUBAT (For Institute of Technology)
ROMERO, TIFFANY ESTANISLAO (QUALIFIED)
ROMUALDEZ, JOHN MODYRICK LOPEZ (For Institute of Technology)
ROMUALDO, AUBREY PAGANPAN (QUALIFIED)
ROMUALDO, KAIRISH KLEIN CUESTA (QUALIFIED)
ROMULO, JOSEPHINE IVY IBO (QUALIFIED)
ROMULO, MARK ANGELO MEGINO (QUALIFIED)
RONCALE, TRIZHA FAYE RELON (QUALIFIED)
RONDA, DANIEL ARNAIZ (QUALIFIED)
RONDA, LESLY JORGE DALANGEY (QUALIFIED)
RONDAEL, JOSHUA VINZ SALAZAR (QUALIFIED)
RONDAEL, PRISTINE JENNLAND FERRER (QUALIFIED)
RONDILLA, KARELL BUNDOC (QUALIFIED)
RONDILLA, RANIELLE B (QUALIFIED)
RONDINA, ERICA MAE FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
RONGAVILLA, NICOLE GRIMALDO (QUALIFIED)
RONGCAL, MARIA ERICKA GARCIA (For Institute of Technology)
RONGCALES, RANDY JAN PUBLICO (WAITING LIST)
RONIO, KATRINA MALLORCA (QUALIFIED)
RONQUILLO, CHARLOTTE ROMUGA (QUALIFIED)
RONQUILLO, CYTHEL MARIE NABOR (WAITING LIST)
RONQUILLO, JAYNARD TIANGCO (QUALIFIED)
RONQUILLO, JOAQUIN MIGUEL BRIONES (WAITING LIST)
RONQUILLO, JULIA MARIE ALANO (QUALIFIED)
RONQUILLO, LANCE GERARD VILLAROSA (QUALIFIED)
RONQUILLO, NICOLLE MALAGAYO (WAITING LIST)
RONQUILLO, RAYDETT KELLY CARA (QUALIFIED)
RONQUILLO, TATUM DOROTHY YSIP (QUALIFIED)
RONQUILLO, YUI YVONE (For Institute of Technology)
RONTOS, LAILA DENISE ESPIRITU (QUALIFIED)
RONTOS, PATRICK DANJO CARIÑO (QUALIFIED)
ROPAN, KRISSIA MAY (For Institute of Technology)
ROQUE, AJJI XYRENE MANGUNDAYAO (QUALIFIED)
ROQUE, ALLEN BENEDICT LAXAMANA (QUALIFIED)
ROQUE, AYIESSA MARI YASOL (For Institute of Technology)
ROQUE, CAMILLE CASTRO (QUALIFIED)
ROQUE, CHRISTINE ANNE (QUALIFIED)
ROQUE, JHONNALYN DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
ROQUE, JUSTIN AARON SEGUIN (QUALIFIED)
ROQUE, LENARD HABITAN (For Institute of Technology)
ROQUE, MIKEL ERIKA MEMORACION (QUALIFIED)
ROQUE, PETER JAMES DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
ROQUE, RENZLYN RAAGAS (QUALIFIED)
ROQUE, VINCE ADRIAN AQUINO (QUALIFIED)
ROQUE, WILLIAN JEFFERSON MANAHAN (For Institute of Technology)
ROQUERO, HANNA GABRIELA (WAITING LIST)
ROQUID, KRIZZIA MARIE NEGRILLO (For Institute of Technology)
ROS, IRROL DUENAS (QUALIFIED)
ROS, MA. TERESA CABRERA (For Institute of Technology)
ROSACAY, JERICHO BADINAS (QUALIFIED)
ROSAGARAN, JEZRA CARMELA LAMARROZA (QUALIFIED)
ROSAL, BABY LYN ESMEDIA (For Institute of Technology)
ROSAL, JIA ARIANNE BENITO (QUALIFIED)
ROSAL, MARY ANN BANCORO (QUALIFIED)
ROSALDO, FAITH ANN CAGAMPAN (QUALIFIED)
ROSALDO III, MANUEL MATIGA (QUALIFIED)
ROSALES, ALESSANDRA MAI SUMOOK (QUALIFIED)
ROSALES, ANTONIO SEBASTIAN OCAMPO (QUALIFIED)
ROSALES, CHARMAINE BONAGUA (QUALIFIED)
ROSALES, HANNAH NICOLE JAVIER (QUALIFIED)
ROSALES, JERICO GERVACIO (QUALIFIED)
ROSALES, JOSEPH ROMMEL JR. SUMAGPAO (For Institute of Technology)
ROSALES, KENNETH RAPHAEL GAMBAL (QUALIFIED)
ROSALES, KENNETH XAVIER BAGUINO (QUALIFIED)
ROSALES, KIMBERLY MANGALIAG (For Institute of Technology)
ROSALES, LEE ANNE IZAR (QUALIFIED)
ROSALES, MARK JHUN LIBAO (For Institute of Technology)
ROSALES, MARTINA MAE SOBREVILLA (QUALIFIED)
ROSALES, REGINE OMEGA (For Institute of Technology)
ROSALES, RHODA PICASO (For Institute of Technology)
ROSALES, RICHELLE ARIBAL (For Institute of Technology)
ROSALES, RIJAY (For Institute of Technology)
ROSALES, RINOA HEART BADAL (QUALIFIED)
ROSALES, RONA MAE ROSAL (WAITING LIST)
ROSALES, RONNIE JR ATIENZA (For Institute of Technology)
ROSALES, VIANCA OLIVARES (QUALIFIED)
ROSANA, FRANCES LORRIANE BATALLER (QUALIFIED)
ROSANO, ANDREA BIANCA PADILLA (QUALIFIED)
ROSANO, EDONA NICOLE BONIFE (QUALIFIED)
ROSARDA, JIO ARON AQUINO (QUALIFIED)
ROSARIO, ANGELA PABICO (For Institute of Technology)
ROSARIO, ELLA MAE HERIDA (QUALIFIED)
ROSARIO, EMERSON RABESA (QUALIFIED)
ROSARIO, GIO ASIROT (QUALIFIED)
ROSARIO, GM OYZON (QUALIFIED)
ROSARIO, GWYNETH ROSE CORPINIO (QUALIFIED)
ROSARIO, JOVELYN DE VERA (QUALIFIED)
ROSARIO, KELLY CLARENCE CAWAS (For Institute of Technology)
ROSARIO, LOIGENE PIDLAOAN (QUALIFIED)
ROSARIO, MA. SARAH FABILLAR (QUALIFIED)
ROSARIO, MARK EDISON PEREZ (QUALIFIED)
ROSARIO, NICOLE URSUA (QUALIFIED)
ROSARIO, RANEL CORPUZ (QUALIFIED)
ROSARIO, RAYMART ANDEN (For Institute of Technology)
ROSAROS, JOANNA ROSE CADUA (WAITING LIST)
ROSAROSO, JASMINE JOY WAT (QUALIFIED)
ROSAS, RUELA ANN BALADIA (QUALIFIED)
ROSAURO, GRACE CLAIRE MONZOR (QUALIFIED)
ROSEL, NICOLE MARIE BONGO (QUALIFIED)
ROSELADA, SHENNA MAE PALMERO (For Institute of Technology)
ROSENDO, MARY GRACE SANCHEZ (QUALIFIED)
ROSEQUE, MARRIEL CAPILLO (QUALIFIED)
ROSERO, ANN CATHERINE BLANCHE (QUALIFIED)
ROSERO, VIA BIANCA PARCIA (For Institute of Technology)
ROSETE, ANGEL SARMIENTO (QUALIFIED)
ROSETE, ANGELICA MARI DAGDAGAN (QUALIFIED)
ROSETE, ANNE MARIE BARAYOGA (For Institute of Technology)
ROSETE, ERICA NECOLE MATA (QUALIFIED)
ROSETE, JUN ROI SALVO (QUALIFIED)
ROSETE, MICO ANDAYA (QUALIFIED)
ROSETE, MIKE AARON VILLALINO (QUALIFIED)
ROSETE, SHARMAELA STEPHIE ROMERO (QUALIFIED)
ROSIMO, ALEXANDER SEAN GUADANIA (QUALIFIED)
ROSINA, IVAN JAY (For Institute of Technology)
ROSITA, MA. ANGELICA TABACUG (QUALIFIED)
ROSQUITES, BRIGITTE AMANCIO (For Institute of Technology)
ROSTATA, RUSTICA SABANAL (QUALIFIED)
ROSUELLO, JANZELL NICOLE DE LEON (QUALIFIED)
ROUS, AARON CLAUDE DONIA (QUALIFIED)
ROVILLOS, CEDRICK DELFIN (QUALIFIED)
ROVIRA, RAMON JR. SORIANO (QUALIFIED)
ROXAS, CAMILO NEO FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
ROXAS, CHARINE ANGEL BESAS (QUALIFIED)
ROXAS, CHRISTIAN SUBONG (QUALIFIED)
ROXAS, DAVID PARAS (QUALIFIED)
ROXAS, EDMUND XXII AVENA (QUALIFIED)
ROXAS, ELLIAH AUBREY GREGONIA (QUALIFIED)
ROXAS, EUNICE REYES (QUALIFIED)
ROXAS, GIAN EXEQUIEL GONZALES (For Institute of Technology)
ROXAS, JOHN CHRISTIAN MORATIN (QUALIFIED)
ROXAS, KCELVIN ARAHAN (QUALIFIED)
ROXAS, KEZIAH BIANCA QUIACOS (For Institute of Technology)
ROXAS, KURT ASHLEY MASANGKAY (QUALIFIED)
ROXAS, LENMARC BARRIGA (QUALIFIED)
ROXAS, LYKA MARIE PEÑALOSA (QUALIFIED)
ROXAS, MICHAEL JULES ORENGO (QUALIFIED)
ROXAS, ROCHELLE LOUISE CORDERO (QUALIFIED)
ROXAS, SOPHIA GRACE BARONIA (QUALIFIED)
ROXAS, STEPHEN GIRARD BONUS (QUALIFIED)
ROXAS, TRISHA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
ROXAS, VON EMHERLOU CHAN (QUALIFIED)
ROY, VIVIAN BARAYUGA (For Institute of Technology)
ROYO, VIDA PATRIA ADORE ARTIAGA (WAITING LIST)
ROZ, CHRISTINE JOY BATILARAN (QUALIFIED)
ROZOL, HANS IRA CASTILLANO (QUALIFIED)
RUADO, ANGELA ROLDAN (QUALIFIED)
RUAZA, LEARE ARTAZO (For Institute of Technology)
RUAZOL, EDELYN POLITICO (For Institute of Technology)
RUBANTE, JONARD ALAMAG (For Institute of Technology)
RUBIA, ANGELA NICOLE MOLINA (QUALIFIED)
RUBIDO, JOHN JASPER SALVAHAN (WAITING LIST)
RUBIN, DERLY JAN AMOYAR (For Institute of Technology)
RUBIO, ANNA MARIE CONSUELO CENTENO (QUALIFIED)
RUBIO, JENIFER FERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
RUBIO, JOHN PAUL BELTRAN (For Institute of Technology)
RUBIO, MARY ROSE CAHUCOM (For Institute of Technology)
RUBIO, RAMIE GEM DEVIBAR (For Institute of Technology)
RUBIO, RED MANUEL (QUALIFIED)
RUBIS, FATIMA PACITES (For Institute of Technology)
RUBIS, MARIA DIESA VILLARINO (QUALIFIED)
RUDILLAS, BERNICE PAULINE (For Institute of Technology)
RUEBENFELDT, PETER LYNN JR. JARLEGO (QUALIFIED)
RUETAS, MAE ANNE DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
RUFFY, JOSHUA RAFUL (QUALIFIED)
RUFINO, HENRY MAR MARQUEZ (WAITING LIST)
RUFINO, JOHN RAFAEL ALCON (QUALIFIED)
RUFINTA, SOPHIA MANGAOANG (QUALIFIED)
RUFO, SHEENA MARIE BALOGO (QUALIFIED)
RUIBAMBA, JOHN DREBB ALONZO (QUALIFIED)
RUIDERA, RITCHELLE RITUAL (For Institute of Technology)
RUIVIVAR, HAZEL FRANCISCO (For Institute of Technology)
RUIZ, ALISEZON BELARMINO (QUALIFIED)
RUIZ, ANDREI MIKAEL ESPIRITU (QUALIFIED)
RUIZ, ARVIN DEXTER (QUALIFIED)
RUIZ, DANIELLA NICOLE TRUPEL (QUALIFIED)
RUIZ, JOHN LAMECH NACARIO (QUALIFIED)
RUIZ, JOHN MICHAEL CABARRUBIAS (For Institute of Technology)
RUIZ, MARK SELWYN JAVIER (QUALIFIED)
RUIZ, MARY MARGARET BARRIOS (QUALIFIED)
RUIZ, RAV VHINCENT (WAITING LIST)
RUIZ, SOPHIA BELLE COCADIZ (For Institute of Technology)
RULL, CRISZHA MAE ANTONIO (QUALIFIED)
RULLODA, KENNETH ROBLES (QUALIFIED)
RULLODA, SARAH (QUALIFIED)
RULONA, MA. ANGELINE LIMBAGA (QUALIFIED)
RUMBAOA, MARIA CARLA SHAMIRA RAZON (QUALIFIED)
RUMBINES, FRANCIS ALEJANDRO ARCILLA (QUALIFIED)
RUNAS, HANNAH ESPERANZA BARTOLOME (QUALIFIED)
RUNEZ, GHIEMILLE KAYE LAURIO (QUALIFIED)
RUPEREZ, DANNAH MAE MESINA (WAITING LIST)
RUPEREZ, MARK ANTHONY MABANAG (For Institute of Technology)
RUPIDO, JHO-AR CAUNCERAN (QUALIFIED)
RUPIDO, ROUELLA MARIE BALIDOY (For Institute of Technology)
RUSSIANA, CHRISTINE CUENCA (QUALIFIED)
RUZ, RENEE HERMINYLLE CLEOFE (WAITING LIST)
RUZOL, KHRYSTEL JOI ANDO (QUALIFIED)
RUZOL, MARK JOHNDY GLEMAO (For Institute of Technology)
SAAMONG, ACE ANTHONY CLAVIO (QUALIFIED)
SAAVEDRA, ANGEL GABRIELLE TASIC (QUALIFIED)
SAAVEDRA, GIULLIARI TRICIA DELA PAZ (QUALIFIED)
SAAVEDRA, JANELA ELAINE FLORES (QUALIFIED)
SAAVEDRA, JOANNA MARIE SARINGAN (QUALIFIED)
SAAVEDRA, THERESE ANGEL GADIA (QUALIFIED)
SABA, PATRICIA MAE JULIAN (QUALIFIED)
SABADO, ANNE LORRAINE BUENO (QUALIFIED)
SABADO, LIANDRA JERSEY HIDALGO (QUALIFIED)
SABADO, LYKA MAY FACTOR (For Institute of Technology)
SABADO, MARK BRYAN BAYLE (QUALIFIED)
SABADO, NEEL VANESSA MORALES (QUALIFIED)
SABADO, REINER BROWN (For Institute of Technology)
SABAL, PAUL JOSEPH CHUA (QUALIFIED)
SABALBERINO, MARIFE EMPERADO (QUALIFIED)
SABALBURO, REA CAPONPON (QUALIFIED)
SABALLO, DAPHNE BRIDGITTE CRESPO (QUALIFIED)
SABAN, SHAINA BALUYOT (QUALIFIED)
SABANAL, AEA CUAÑO (For Institute of Technology)
SABANATE, EFRELYN RAHINEL (QUALIFIED)
SABANDAL, GILRENE BLESS JAICTEN (For Institute of Technology)
SABANDO, KENN MELDRICK SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
SABANGAN, JASON LAZARO (QUALIFIED)
SABANGAN, KHELVIN (QUALIFIED)
SABAR, CARYL JULIANNE BACONGAN (QUALIFIED)
SABARIZA, JOSIAH NATHANIEL MANANGAN (QUALIFIED)
SABAS, JOHN RAFAEL FROI ALBERT (QUALIFIED)
SABATER, BENJAMIN III TEOXON (QUALIFIED)
SABATER, MIGUI TOLSTOI FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
SABATIN, EMMANUEL JOHN MONTILLA (QUALIFIED)
SABAY, YSABELLA UBAL (QUALIFIED)
SABBAN, MA. KRISHA LAURICE CANTONJOS (QUALIFIED)
SABENIANO, MARY CARMELLE BORROMEO (QUALIFIED)
SABENIANO, PRINCESS CARL ALLY LOTERTE (For Institute of Technology)
SABERON, MARL ANN MARIE CERILLO (For Institute of Technology)
SABIANO, VENUS MONICA MANDAGUIT (QUALIFIED)
SABIDA, NORDELYN BERTI (For Institute of Technology)
SABIDO, JYNOE LIMOSNERO (QUALIFIED)
SABIDO, MARY JANE MALNEGRO (QUALIFIED)
SABIDURIA, CHRISTINE ALYSSA GENOVA (For Institute of Technology)
SABIJON, JOSHUA TECSON (QUALIFIED)
SABIJON, LEONERMIE FALCULAN (For Institute of Technology)
SABILE, DUSTIN OLIVARES (QUALIFIED)
SABILE, JOSOEL VIZMANOS (QUALIFIED)
SABILLA, GIL JR. BISMAR (QUALIFIED)
SABILLANO, MARGARETTE PORCINCULA (QUALIFIED)
SABILLO, EUNICE CABAS-AN (QUALIFIED)
SABILLO, KENNETH JAMES MANGINO (QUALIFIED)
SABINADA, MAVERICK MAGO (For Institute of Technology)
SABINO, ALEXA ELLA FORMILLEZA (QUALIFIED)
SABINO, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH SIBAL (QUALIFIED)
SABINO, EDGAR ALERTA (QUALIFIED)
SABINO, JOHN CARLO GOZON (QUALIFIED)
SABINO, KATHERINE NICOLE RACOMA (WAITING LIST)
SABINO, PAULO RHEY CALALANG (QUALIFIED)
SABIO, DEANGELO GABRIEL MENDOZA (For Institute of Technology)
SABIO, JHONA MAE QUEVADA (For Institute of Technology)
SABIO, NIKKA AVEGAIL MARQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
SABLAD, PATRICIA ANNE DOMONDON (For Institute of Technology)
SABLAN, ANRIANE VETUS (QUALIFIED)
SABLAN, TRISHA GALAMGAM (QUALIFIED)
SABLAYA, JENNY MARIE LAPUZ (QUALIFIED)
SABLES, PAMELA DESCARIAL (QUALIFIED)
SABONGAN, JELSON HUESCA (QUALIFIED)
SABORNAY, SHARMAINE COBILLA (For Institute of Technology)
SABORNIDO, JEFFREY EBIT (QUALIFIED)
SABUGO, LUEGIE PALDEZ (QUALIFIED)
SABULARSE, JOHN EMMANUEL REDUCINDO (QUALIFIED)
SABUNOD, IRISH MAE BEJOC (QUALIFIED)
SABUNOD, JOHN KENNETH MADLA (QUALIFIED)
SABUS, SHIRLEY DELOS SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
SABUSAP, JOHN LLOYD CORPIN (QUALIFIED)
SABUYA, VINA BUSCAY (QUALIFIED)
SACABON, MEROLENE CHRISTINE AMARANTE (QUALIFIED)
SACAMAY, JHONA MAE GUINTE (For Institute of Technology)
SACAPANIO, LOU DAWN BADILLO (QUALIFIED)
SACAPAÑO, PAUL JOHN BUENA (For Institute of Technology)
SACAY, HAUI MIZRA DETERA (For Institute of Technology)
SACAYAN, JOVELYN CABANLIT (WAITING LIST)
SACBIBIT, ANGELOU TAN (QUALIFIED)
SACDAL, KENETH JONCARL DAVID (QUALIFIED)
SACDALAN, ALEXANDRA ISABELLE PATEÑO (QUALIFIED)
SACDALAN, IVY BERNADETTE ACOSTA (QUALIFIED)
SACDALAN, MARC ALJON HALILI (QUALIFIED)
SACDALAN, NIVEA PAULINE MICHAELLA SANTOS (For Institute of Technology)
SACDALAN, RIGGS MANUEL ASNA (For Institute of Technology)
SACDALAN, TUESDAY BABY DURAN (QUALIFIED)
SACE, JOHN PATRICK ZOLETA (For Institute of Technology)
SACLOLO, ALLYZA VENICE SAMBAJON (WAITING LIST)
SACLOLO, ANGELICA VALENCIA (WAITING LIST)
SACLOTE, PAULINE SYRA DEONTOY (QUALIFIED)
SACO, CAITLIN JOY BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
SACOPON, RYAN AGNO (QUALIFIED)
SACOR, KIM ABIGAIL BARANGAN (QUALIFIED)
SACRISTAN, ANGELICA NICOLE ANNE NODO (QUALIFIED)
SACRO, JANNA GRACE GERNAN (For Institute of Technology)
SACRO, MARINO III MANGAYA (QUALIFIED)
SACRO, MONAVI IFER MHAREI (QUALIFIED)
SACUPAYO, MYLES NICHOLA CAPUZ (QUALIFIED)
SACUPON, KIMBERLY FAITH LUMINARIAS (WAITING LIST)
SADAMA, JOSHUA SANLUIS (For Institute of Technology)
SADANG, ALLEANNE RAÑOSA (QUALIFIED)
SADDI, ANGEL ERBY LORENA (For Institute of Technology)
SADIA, ATHENA MIRA MAWAC (WAITING LIST)
SADICON, FRANS AUDREY SEGOVIA (QUALIFIED)
SADICON, JOHN CARLO ORQUIA (QUALIFIED)
SADICON, NICOLE ANNE DAGAMI (QUALIFIED)
SADIWA, RHEALYN ARNIZO (QUALIFIED)
SADOGUIO, LEAH SOFIA JEAN CABALQUINTO (For Institute of Technology)
SADOL, LYDEL MAE PADERES (For Institute of Technology)
SADORNAS, JOHN AUSTY SERITO (QUALIFIED)
SAET, JAN MARCO MALLILLIN (WAITING LIST)
SAEZ, JANET VICTORIA (For Institute of Technology)
SAEZ, KURT MURPHY PANTOJA (For Institute of Technology)
SAFLOR, CHRISTINE ANN DE VEGA (QUALIFIED)
SAGA, KIM ALEX GENE CORRO (For Institute of Technology)
SAGABAEN, RENELLE MANGGURIT (For Institute of Technology)
SAGAL, GILBERT MISSION (QUALIFIED)
SAGAL, JAN CHRISTOPHER MUSA (QUALIFIED)
SAGALES, ERIKA PERIT (For Institute of Technology)
SAGANG, JAN VINCENT CAMARILLO (For Institute of Technology)
SAGARIO, RUELLA JANE (For Institute of Technology)
SAGAY, RALPH EUGENE CARIASO (QUALIFIED)
SAGAYAGA, RHEA JOANNA ABUAN (For Institute of Technology)
SAGUIBO, MA. CARMINA ABDON (QUALIFIED)
SAGUID, AILEEN CASTILLO (WAITING LIST)
SAGUID, JOEMAR ETHAN NOSIS (For Institute of Technology)
SAGUISA, MARICAR BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
SAGUISAG, ELAIZA CAMILLE TEODORO (For Institute of Technology)
SAGUM, HARIANNE YABUT (QUALIFIED)
SAGUN, ALEXIS MIGUEL TORRES (For Institute of Technology)
SAGUN, HANS JERIC CAMARILLO (For Institute of Technology)
SAGUN, IVAN MICHAEL REYES (QUALIFIED)
SAGUN, MERVIN AARON BELLEN (QUALIFIED)
SAGUN, MOULINE YABUT (QUALIFIED)
SAGUN, ROCIEL FANGONILO (For Institute of Technology)
SAGUN, SERCK – DON CAYABYAB (QUALIFIED)
SAGUNOS, CHIARA MARIE (WAITING LIST)
SAGURIT, JOHN LOYD MARTINEZ (QUALIFIED)
SAGURIT, MARIELLE FERRER (QUALIFIED)
SAGUROS, KERN JEROME RIVERA (QUALIFIED)
SAHAGUN, ANGELICA CUEVAS (QUALIFIED)
SAHAY, ALLEYSSA VANZUELA (QUALIFIED)
SAJO, KIM IRISH RABINO (WAITING LIST)
SAJOL, ANGELITA HERMOSO (For Institute of Technology)
SAJOL, KHRIZALLY MAE GARALDE (QUALIFIED)
SAJONA, CODY MANUEL (For Institute of Technology)
SAJONIA, CARL VINCENT GALDUEN (QUALIFIED)
SALA, SOPHIA VIEN BEMBO (QUALIFIED)
SALABAO, JENNIE BOY IBAYAN (QUALIFIED)
SALABIT, MIKAELA DOMINIQUE ALVAREZ (For Institute of Technology)
SALAC, ADOLF NIKOLAI BASCONES (QUALIFIED)
SALAC, ANGEL LORRAINE CRUSIN (For Institute of Technology)
SALAC, LYZETTE CUEVA (QUALIFIED)
SALACUP, GIENINA FAITH ALMINIANA (For Institute of Technology)
SALADO, BERLYN JOY ABASULA (QUALIFIED)
SALAGAN, MARK FRANZ VALLEJOS (QUALIFIED)
SALALIMA, MICAH DECENA (QUALIFIED)
SALAMANCA, JANNA RIVA ROSALDO (For Institute of Technology)
SALAMANES, ELCCA JOY ANASTACIO (For Institute of Technology)
SALAMANES, NICOLE REI ESPEJO (WAITING LIST)
SALAMANTE, CARL ANDREW JABAL (For Institute of Technology)
SALAMANTE, MONE CHELTEAH MARANAN (QUALIFIED)
SALAMAT, CHJUNDLE RABI PADAYAO (QUALIFIED)
SALAMAT, LEILA PATRISHA NEPACINA (QUALIFIED)
SALAMAT, MICAH MAE MALLARI (For Institute of Technology)
SALAMEDA, JOHN CARLO OLIDAN (QUALIFIED)
SALAMERA, AUIE EUGENE FRAE GALAITES (QUALIFIED)
SALAMERA, R.J. OROZCO (QUALIFIED)
SALAMO, IVY GAIL ANCHETA (QUALIFIED)
SALANDANAN, JOSHUA ROSARIA (For Institute of Technology)
SALANDO, RAYMART ANTHONY RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
SALANGSANG, ANGELIQUE BALAORO (QUALIFIED)
SALANGSANG, HANS WILHELM BERAMO (QUALIFIED)
SALANGSANG, PATRICIA DOROTEO (QUALIFIED)
SALANIO, GISELLE LIM (QUALIFIED)
SALAPANG, ANGELA CASTILLO (QUALIFIED)
SALAPARE, DARYLL AJEDA (QUALIFIED)
SALAS, ANGELO MERENILLO (QUALIFIED)
SALAS, CHRISTIAN AARON UMADHAY (For Institute of Technology)
SALAS, KNEOLI CECILLE RONQUILLO (WAITING LIST)
SALAS, MA. IZZA BELLE CAJUCOM (For Institute of Technology)
SALAS, MA. LUISA PAMANIAN (QUALIFIED)
SALAS, MIKAELA TAMONDONG (For Institute of Technology)
SALAS, SHAUN GLENNARD ENRIQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
SALAS, VON MARTIN MILLE PAUIG (For Institute of Technology)
SALAS, WISMAR DAVE SORETA (QUALIFIED)
SALAVER, JALEN ANTHONY LABADOR (QUALIFIED)
SALAYOG, CHERRIE DOLOR CUARENTAS (QUALIFIED)
SALAYOG, DENCEL FRANCE FORTE (QUALIFIED)
SALAYON, CRISTINE DENISE DOSOHAN (QUALIFIED)
SALAYSAY, ANNEGELLA FAITH TUAZON (For Institute of Technology)
SALAZAR, ABRAHAM REMOLLINO (QUALIFIED)
SALAZAR, ASHLEY LOUISE TANGONAN (QUALIFIED)
SALAZAR, DEN ARWIN GALLEGO (QUALIFIED)
SALAZAR, DESIREE CAPILI (QUALIFIED)
SALAZAR, DIANNE CLAUDINE SAN JUAN (QUALIFIED)
SALAZAR, ELIZHA MAE MESIAS (For Institute of Technology)
SALAZAR, ERICA MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
SALAZAR, JHOVAN JABONITALLA (QUALIFIED)
SALAZAR, JOANNA MAE BALICOLON (QUALIFIED)
SALAZAR, JOHN CEDRIC TRIMILLOS (For Institute of Technology)
SALAZAR, JUSTINE PEARL AUGUSTO (QUALIFIED)
SALAZAR, KATHLEEN OLVIDO (QUALIFIED)
SALAZAR, KEIAN CHRYS YAP (QUALIFIED)
SALAZAR, KERVIN MAVERICK MIRANDA (QUALIFIED)
SALAZAR, KRIZALANE ANGELICA BARAYANG (QUALIFIED)
SALAZAR, KURT LOUIS BRIGUERA (For Institute of Technology)
SALAZAR, NICOLE TERRENCE RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
SALAZAR, SEAN KYLE SARVIDA (QUALIFIED)
SALAZAR, SOPHIA LYRA ABANTO (QUALIFIED)
SALAZAR, YSABELLA MAE GATONG (QUALIFIED)
SALAZAR, ZYRUS VIENCZAR JAVIER (QUALIFIED)
SALCEDA, LEMUEL JOSH MANALO (QUALIFIED)
SALCEDO, JOHN ERIZ IVIN NIPA (QUALIFIED)
SALCEDO, LOUIE GONZALES (QUALIFIED)
SALCEDO, LUDDIE TRIXIE CANUTO (QUALIFIED)
SALCEDO, POCHOLO LAYAWEN (QUALIFIED)
SALCEDO, TRISSHA MAE KISO (QUALIFIED)
SALDANA, MARICRIS ANNE DEL ROSARIO (QUALIFIED)
SALDITOS, ALLAN JANBERT BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
SALDIVAR, ALJON JULLIENE SAGUID (For Institute of Technology)
SALDIVAR, JOSEPH BENEDICK CASIDSID (QUALIFIED)
SALDIVAR, NECKAR ANN TAN (For Institute of Technology)
SALDOGA, PAUL ABRAHAM FOS (For Institute of Technology)
SALDUA, JIREH MAE (WAITING LIST)
SALE, GUESS LLOYD MILLARE (QUALIFIED)
SALE, KRISTINE JANE DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
SALE II, WILJAMES GALIDO (WAITING LIST)
SALEH, MAHDEN RODRIGUEZ (For Institute of Technology)
SALEM, MARI EMMANUELLE MADRIDEJOS (For Institute of Technology)
SALEM, QUEENIE ROSE SERRANO (QUALIFIED)
SALEM, SUSANA MAE ALFONSO (QUALIFIED)
SALENGA, AINAH JANE LOPEZ (For Institute of Technology)
SALENGA, LEAN ANDREI BALATAY (QUALIFIED)
SALENGA, MATTHEW BUENAVISTA (QUALIFIED)
SALES, ASHLAINE RICO (For Institute of Technology)
SALES, BERNARDYN ELIZA GAPPI (QUALIFIED)
SALES, CLARIZA WIJANGCO (For Institute of Technology)
SALES, GENE CARLO (QUALIFIED)
SALES, JHON REY ALIPAT (QUALIFIED)
SALES, JONRTHUR LABAR (For Institute of Technology)
SALES, JULIANA MARIE ZORILLA (QUALIFIED)
SALES, KEN EDUARD MALIGLIG (For Institute of Technology)
SALES, KHRYZZLE CLARRISE ALMUETE (QUALIFIED)
SALES, KRISTINE JOY JERUSALEM (QUALIFIED)
SALES, MARIA MICAELA RACELIS (For Institute of Technology)
SALES, MARK AARON BARCELONA (QUALIFIED)
SALES, PATRICIA CLAIRE LANSANG (QUALIFIED)
SALES, PATRICIA NICOLE SUYAT (QUALIFIED)
SALGARINO, STEPHANIE GANUHAY (QUALIFIED)
SALI, MARIEL ANTOINETTE YAN (QUALIFIED)
SALI, RIHYAN FRAN (QUALIFIED)
SALIBA, VIRGINIA KO (QUALIFIED)
SALIDO, RAE JULIA FONTABLA (For Institute of Technology)
SALIENTE, BELLA (QUALIFIED)
SALIGUMBA, ART VINCENT BURGOS (For Institute of Technology)
SALIGUMBA, GENIEL VINCENT DOMONDON (QUALIFIED)
SALIK, NOR-ANN PABRO (QUALIFIED)
SALILING, GABRIEL ANGELO DAMO (QUALIFIED)
SALILLAS, ALINE IVY YADAO (QUALIFIED)
SALILLAS, JOHN MARK SALILLAS (For Institute of Technology)
SALIM, LADIE MARYANNE ROSHWELL TORRES (QUALIFIED)
SALIMBOT, JOHN EARL REINEN LEONARDO (QUALIFIED)
SALIN, JOSEPH GUERRERO (WAITING LIST)
SALINAS, BELINDA SOFIA GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
SALINAS, DANNIELLE MONTON (QUALIFIED)
SALINAS, DJOHANNA PIA LARGO (QUALIFIED)
SALINAS, DWINDEL VILLALUZ (QUALIFIED)
SALINAS, EUGENE (QUALIFIED)
SALINAS, JAREN MATUBIS (For Institute of Technology)
SALINAS, JERICHO IMMANUEL ODTUHAN (QUALIFIED)
SALINAS, RAPHAEL JAYSON TEO VEROSIL (QUALIFIED)
SALINAS, SIGRID MOPAS (QUALIFIED)
SALINAS, TIMOTHY LANCE TUGANO (QUALIFIED)
SALINOG, MARK VINCENT TABARES (QUALIFIED)
SALIO, MAY-AHNNE DHIONETTE LAPNAWAN (QUALIFIED)
SALISE, MIRASOL GAMBA (QUALIFIED)
SALIVA, KRIZIA MAE QUIMNO (QUALIFIED)
SALIVIO, CYRUS JOHN DOMINGO (For Institute of Technology)
SALIVIO, MARIA ANGELICA AURES (QUALIFIED)
SALLADOR, ELOISA BALLOS (QUALIFIED)
SALLE, VERONICA (QUALIFIED)
SALLES, NIEL SEDRICK DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
SALMON, JAMAICA MIKAELA CALAMAYA (For Institute of Technology)
SALMORIN, RAY VIRGIL ADIZAS (QUALIFIED)
SALOLOG, HANNA SOPHIA DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
SALOMA, LEIGH ANGELO VILLARBA (QUALIFIED)
SALOME, JOHN LOUIS YANESA (QUALIFIED)
SALON, JUSTINE PEJI (For Institute of Technology)
SALON, PATRICK BALUNSAY (For Institute of Technology)
SALONDAGA, JULIA RENEE’ RAMOS (For Institute of Technology)
SALONGA, ALMARIE ILUSTRISIMO (For Institute of Technology)
SALONGA, BLESSIE THERESE BROSAS (QUALIFIED)
SALONGA, CELINE JOIE TIBAYAN (For Institute of Technology)
SALONGA, KAXANDRA ALEXIS MARASIGAN (QUALIFIED)
SALOSA, ARVIE AMISTOSO (For Institute of Technology)
SALOSA, JENNY SAMPOLLO (QUALIFIED)
SALTARIN, MICHAEL JOHN VINCENT TABISAURA (QUALIFIED)
SALTING, ANNE NICOLE ALANO (QUALIFIED)
SALTING, JEREMY ZAMORA (QUALIFIED)
SALTING, KRISTINE GRACE LAYOSA (QUALIFIED)
SALTING, SOPHIA BEATRICE CASAPAO (QUALIFIED)
SALTING, YVONNE ANGELIKA COQUIA (WAITING LIST)
SALUCOP, JOHN TALAMPAS (For Institute of Technology)
SALUD, JENINA SAGUBAN (QUALIFIED)
SALUDAR, AUSTINE JANE SAYSON (For Institute of Technology)
SALUDES, DONNAGIE KYLE DIWARA (QUALIFIED)
SALUDO, CHRISTIAN JAY BANCE (QUALIFIED)
SALUDO, JOHN COLLIN MANRIQUE (QUALIFIED)
SALUDO, KAITH ELEUNICE MAISOG (QUALIFIED)
SALUMBIDES, ANGEL JESAIAH LAQUEO (QUALIFIED)
SALUMBIDES, ANNA JEZANIAH LAQUEO (QUALIFIED)
SALUMBIDES, DANIEL SAM DAVALOS (QUALIFIED)
SALUNGA, SANDRA FAYE ALEXIS (QUALIFIED)
SALURIA, JOLAN SISTOZA (For Institute of Technology)
SALURIO, LUZ ERNIEVE TAN (QUALIFIED)
SALUTEM, CAROLINE LOPEZ (QUALIFIED)
SALUTEM, CHANELLE MHAE PALAZO (For Institute of Technology)
SALVA, CHARLS BRENT TOLENTINO (QUALIFIED)
SALVA, DAN ELDEN SALMINGO (QUALIFIED)
SALVA, JOE ANTONETTE BUEZA (For Institute of Technology)
SALVA, MARK JASON ESCARIO (For Institute of Technology)
SALVACION, HANZ JOSHUA MERIOLES (QUALIFIED)
SALVACION, KRISTINE JANE PERGIS (For Institute of Technology)
SALVADOR, ABIGAIL VINUYA (QUALIFIED)
SALVADOR, ABRAM HERALD PASAHOL (QUALIFIED)
SALVADOR, ALEXA NICOLE AGAPITO (QUALIFIED)
SALVADOR, ALLIAH ANNE VILLAR (For Institute of Technology)
SALVADOR, ALLYSA JOY CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
SALVADOR, ANGELO KARLO MAGAT (QUALIFIED)
SALVADOR, ASHLEY TIPPER ENRIQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
SALVADOR, CHARLOTTE FERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
SALVADOR, CHRIZTOPHER PORTE (QUALIFIED)
SALVADOR, DANIEL LAURENCE FLORES (QUALIFIED)
SALVADOR, ERIC BAÑADERA (QUALIFIED)
SALVADOR, FREDERICO HERNANDEZ (For Institute of Technology)
SALVADOR, GWYNETH PRECIA (For Institute of Technology)
SALVADOR, HENRY CEASAR RIVERA (QUALIFIED)
SALVADOR, JANELLE ROLAINE MAGLONSO (QUALIFIED)
SALVADOR, JAYMELYN CONEL (For Institute of Technology)
SALVADOR, JERRYCO GUARDIA (For Institute of Technology)
SALVADOR, JOAN MAE PEÑA (QUALIFIED)
SALVADOR, JOHN ARNOLD MALLARI (QUALIFIED)
SALVADOR, JOMARIE PEREZ (QUALIFIED)
SALVADOR, KIMBERLY SANDAGON (QUALIFIED)
SALVADOR, LARA JULIA RIZALDO (QUALIFIED)
SALVADOR, MARIA GILLYZA CHRIS PIGTAIN (QUALIFIED)
SALVADOR, MARY JOY VALENCIA (QUALIFIED)
SALVADOR, RANDY JUNIOR ALMARIO (WAITING LIST)
SALVADOR, ROSE JOY DORIA (QUALIFIED)
SALVADOR, SERGIO LIBUNAO (QUALIFIED)
SALVADOR, SHERWIN SABEROLA (QUALIFIED)
SALVADOR, SOPHIA ALEXANDRA BUNCALAN (QUALIFIED)
SALVADOR, SOPHIA BEATRICE (QUALIFIED)
SALVADOR, ZAIRYL ANNE (For Institute of Technology)
SALVALOZA, KISHA JIA DONOSO (For Institute of Technology)
SALVAMANTE, STEPHANO (QUALIFIED)
SALVAME, IVAN DANIEL CORNELIO (QUALIFIED)
SALVAÑA, GLAIZA CABRIEL (QUALIFIED)
SALVANERA, ERICA JOY MABALOT (QUALIFIED)
SALVANIA, SARAH MAY VILLENA (QUALIFIED)
SALVANTE, MARY GRACE BACHOCO (For Institute of Technology)
SALVANTE, PIOLO BONI (QUALIFIED)
SALVATIERRA, LORRY ANGELA REPIA (For Institute of Technology)
SALVE, AMELIA JERRYCA (For Institute of Technology)
SALVE, ANDREA SEAN VILLAGONZALO (QUALIFIED)
SALVE, PAMELA PERINO (For Institute of Technology)
SALVO, KATHRYN EUNICE WONG (For Institute of Technology)
SALVO, MARY ROSE ESTRADA (For Institute of Technology)
SAMACO, BLENDA BELLE CABALFIN (QUALIFIED)
SAMANIEGO, KARLENE PURA (QUALIFIED)
SAMANO, KYIAN CENAL (QUALIFIED)
SAMANTILLA, ROWEL ESTRELLA (For Institute of Technology)
SAMAR, MARK JUSTINE MAGALONA (QUALIFIED)
SAMAR, MATHEW REY SAAVEDRA (QUALIFIED)
SAMAR, VALERIE MERIOLES (QUALIFIED)
SAMARITA, JESSICA MERCADO (For Institute of Technology)
SAMATH, ABDUL AHED POTENCIA (WAITING LIST)
SAMBAJON, LIAN JAY (For Institute of Technology)
SAMBALE, AIREL FERNANDEZ (WAITING LIST)
SAMBILAY, CHRISTINE JEWEL DEMAFELIZ (QUALIFIED)
SAMBILAY, JASTER JOHN AGON (For Institute of Technology)
SAMIA, CARLO TOLENTINO (For Institute of Technology)
SAMILLANO, MARY GRACE PAULINO (For Institute of Technology)
SAMLA, MUGHNI SAKUR (QUALIFIED)
SAMODIO, MARIANNE KERUBINA DALIT (QUALIFIED)
SAMOLDE, ZBER MONTEJO (QUALIFIED)
SAMONTE, ANGELICO REYMAN GONZALES (For Institute of Technology)
SAMONTE, FRAULENE SUBION (QUALIFIED)
SAMONTE, HANNA MANAHON (WAITING LIST)
SAMONTE, JULIANNE MARIE CURIOSO (QUALIFIED)
SAMONTE, RAISSA MAE ESPINO (QUALIFIED)
SAMPAGA, CLARISSA MAE PLAGTIOSA (QUALIFIED)
SAMPAGA, JANN DARWIN BITUIN (QUALIFIED)
SAMPAGA, URIAH (For Institute of Technology)
SAMPAN, CHERIZZA MAE POMPOSO (WAITING LIST)
SAMPANG, DIANNE RAINE UMALI (QUALIFIED)
SAMPANG, JASPER SANTIAGO (QUALIFIED)
SAMPANG, JUSTIN LANCE RIVERA (QUALIFIED)
SAMPANI, DUVAN MELENDEZ (QUALIFIED)
SAMPAYAN, ANNIE CASTILLO (QUALIFIED)
SAMPILO, ROULAND RAINIER DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
SAMPORNA, MARWAH HADJI SALAH (For Institute of Technology)
SAMSON, ALLYSTER PANGILINAN (QUALIFIED)
SAMSON, BABYLYN OMNES (WAITING LIST)
SAMSON, CLAIRE ERIKA EGBOY (QUALIFIED)
SAMSON, CLARENCE JOHN JAO (QUALIFIED)
SAMSON, DENISE ISABELLE LEGASPI (QUALIFIED)
SAMSON, DIANE PANIM (For Institute of Technology)
SAMSON, GEANNE COSTA (QUALIFIED)
SAMSON, GERALD MARK DIMAALA (For Institute of Technology)
SAMSON, HAZEL BEATRICE ENRIQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
SAMSON, HEATHER CRISTINE LEOBO (For Institute of Technology)
SAMSON, JHERSON RHEY SORIANO (QUALIFIED)
SAMSON, JOHNFRED CURAMENG (For Institute of Technology)
SAMSON, JOYCE ANNE SAZON (QUALIFIED)
SAMSON, JULLI PENN PALIZA (QUALIFIED)
SAMSON, KAREN PULAN (For Institute of Technology)
SAMSON, KAYCEE DELA CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
SAMSON, MARIE ELISHA VILLAMOR (QUALIFIED)
SAMSON, MARIE YANCIE BANDE (QUALIFIED)
SAMSON, NEIL VINCENT PADILLA (QUALIFIED)
SAMSON, PATRICIA CORTEZ (QUALIFIED)
SAMSON, PHIOLO ONIA (QUALIFIED)
SAMSON, REENEL JOHN GOJAR (QUALIFIED)
SAMSON, ROSALINDA PATAWARAN (QUALIFIED)
SAMSON, ROSS ANDREI CHUA (QUALIFIED)
SAMSON, SHAYNE DANIELLE GONZALES (QUALIFIED)
SAMSON, XAVIER NOEL ROQUE RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
SAMULDE, HANS GIO (For Institute of Technology)
SAN, MARC CHESTER ELEAZAR (QUALIFIED)
SAN AGUSTIN, ERHICA MAE MALCABA (QUALIFIED)
SAN AGUSTIN, KRISTINE ODIVER (For Institute of Technology)
SAN AGUSTIN, LOREN (QUALIFIED)
SAN ANDRES, ABEGAIL HUNA (For Institute of Technology)
SAN ANDRES, AGUSTIN FERNANDO (QUALIFIED)
SAN ANTONIO, EUGENIE BIEN RIPAS (For Institute of Technology)
SAN ANTONIO, VINCENT ROVIN SALCEDO (QUALIFIED)
SAN BUENAVENTURA, NICOLE SUE (QUALIFIED)
SAN DIEGO, FRANZES KIANNA GARANA (QUALIFIED)
SAN DIEGO, JOCELLE MANAOG (QUALIFIED)
SAN DIEGO, MICHAELA ANNE CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
SAN DIEGO, PATH DANIELLE CALDERON (QUALIFIED)
SAN DIEGO, SHAINA YZEL CASTRO (QUALIFIED)
SAN DIEGO, SOFIA MARIE NAVALTA (QUALIFIED)
SAN DIEGO, SOPHIA YVONNE PATAG (QUALIFIED)
SAN DIEGO, VERSEN CHESTER BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
SAN ESTEBAN, FRANZ DAVID DOMINGO (For Institute of Technology)
SAN FELIPE, ANDREA ZABALA (QUALIFIED)
SAN FELIPE, JOSEPH POLANCOS (For Institute of Technology)
SAN GABRIEL, JOHN ANDRE ELOPRE (QUALIFIED)
SAN GABRIEL, MARIA ELLEINE PASCUAL (QUALIFIED)
SAN GASPAR, RUFO UBALDE (QUALIFIED)
SAN JOSE, CAMILLE CANTORNA (For Institute of Technology)
SAN JOSE, CARISSA GABRIELLE DRAPIZA (QUALIFIED)
SAN JOSE, GABRIEL BAGON (QUALIFIED)
SAN JOSE, JANEL BIANCA BALMEDINA (For Institute of Technology)
SAN JOSE, JHOSTINE VALDEZ (QUALIFIED)
SAN JOSE, NINA ELAINE CHICA (QUALIFIED)
SAN JOSE, TRIXER JAKE NAZARENO (QUALIFIED)
SAN JUAN, ANGELO ENCINARES (QUALIFIED)
SAN JUAN, ANNE KIANA HERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
SAN JUAN, BEA ADORA NICOLE RAGASA (QUALIFIED)
SAN JUAN, CEDRIC JOHN PANGANIBAN (QUALIFIED)
SAN JUAN, DENISE ELSIE RAYMUNDO (For Institute of Technology)
SAN JUAN, ERROL JAMES BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
SAN JUAN, JULIANA MURIELLE NAGSAGARAY (QUALIFIED)
SAN JUAN, JUSTINE IRA DE OCAMPO (QUALIFIED)
SAN JUAN, KASSEI REIN CONCEPCION (For Institute of Technology)
SAN JUAN, KERBY WHAYNE ADON (For Institute of Technology)
SAN JUAN, KERVIN BARBA (QUALIFIED)
SAN JUAN, LADY KATRINE SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
SAN JUAN, MARIEL PATRICIA LEGASPI (For Institute of Technology)
SAN JUAN, MARK ANTHONY LABANGCO (QUALIFIED)
SAN JUAN, MC LEXTHER MAGALLANES (WAITING LIST)
SAN JUAN, MICHAEL BOLILAN (QUALIFIED)
SAN JUAN, REILA MAE SANCHEZ (QUALIFIED)
SAN JUAN, VHALERY VERA GUZMAN (For Institute of Technology)
SAN LUIS, ANDRE KIAN VINUYA (QUALIFIED)
SAN LUIS, DOMINIC DINEROS (For Institute of Technology)
SAN LUIS, FERDINAND BELGIRA (QUALIFIED)
SAN LUIS, MADELAINE ELLISE MALACAMAN (QUALIFIED)
SAN MIGUEL, FRANCES LORAINE MANUEL (For Institute of Technology)
SAN MIGUEL, JASMINE RUBY DEL ROSARIO (QUALIFIED)
SAN PEDRO, ACES JOSEPH LIWANAG (QUALIFIED)
SAN PEDRO, ANDREA MARIE DE GALICIA (For Institute of Technology)
SAN PEDRO, ANGELICA MAE FLORES (QUALIFIED)
SAN PEDRO, CHRISTIAN ORONOS (For Institute of Technology)
SAN PEDRO, HERSHEY MACABANTE (WAITING LIST)
SAN PEDRO, JAZMINE ARIANNE DAGANIO (QUALIFIED)
SAN PEDRO, KARL EDRIAN MALABANAN (QUALIFIED)
SAN PEDRO, KYLA MARIE LAUREA (QUALIFIED)
SAN PEDRO, MARIELLE RENACIDO (QUALIFIED)
SAN PEDRO, NEIL MICHAEL IRADA (For Institute of Technology)
SAN PEDRO, ROBERT ANDREI RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
SAN PEDRO, RYAN JOSHUA GUTIERREZ (QUALIFIED)
SAN PEDRO, SEALTIEL BARRETO (For Institute of Technology)
SAN PEDRO, SHEALTHIEL PINALBA (For Institute of Technology)
SAN PEDRO, ZAKI ANGELO LIBIRAN (QUALIFIED)
SAN VALENTIN, ALEA MAE DE ASIS (QUALIFIED)
SAÑANO, TEZZA NIKKA OPIANA (QUALIFIED)
SANCHA, KRYSTELLE DIAMANTE (QUALIFIED)
SANCHA, SANNIE BOY TAN (QUALIFIED)
SANCHEZ, ALESSANDRA NOELLE VILLANUEVA (WAITING LIST)
SANCHEZ, ALEX ANDREI (For Institute of Technology)
SANCHEZ, ALEXANDRA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
SANCHEZ, AUBREY MHILES GARCERO (QUALIFIED)
SANCHEZ, CARL JOSHUA CATACUTAN (For Institute of Technology)
SANCHEZ, CARL LORENZO OBAN (QUALIFIED)
SANCHEZ, CHERRY MAY MANDIA (For Institute of Technology)
SANCHEZ, CRISEL JENICA (For Institute of Technology)
SANCHEZ, DOMINIC PASNO (QUALIFIED)
SANCHEZ, EAUS DELA PEÑA (QUALIFIED)
SANCHEZ, ELIJAH MARIE MORIEL (QUALIFIED)
SANCHEZ, ELLA ROSE MAYOLA (QUALIFIED)
SANCHEZ, ERIKA LLAVORE (For Institute of Technology)
SANCHEZ, EVANDER PALOMARES (WAITING LIST)
SANCHEZ, FLORENCE ARIELLE PAGHUBASAN (QUALIFIED)
SANCHEZ, GANIVER ASSH DEL PILAR (QUALIFIED)
SANCHEZ, GIAN EMMANUELLE RIEGO (QUALIFIED)
SANCHEZ, HANA MARIPE ARISHA PEPITO (QUALIFIED)
SANCHEZ, HANS CHRISTIAN NAVARRETE (For Institute of Technology)
SANCHEZ, HARLEY TABUÑAR (For Institute of Technology)
SANCHEZ, HIELYNNE GRACE SALAZAR (QUALIFIED)
SANCHEZ, JESMARI DURANTE (QUALIFIED)
SANCHEZ, JOHN ANDREI RICAHUERTA (QUALIFIED)
SANCHEZ, JOHN ROBERT LOGRONIO (QUALIFIED)
SANCHEZ, JOSE JEOFFREY GARCERO (QUALIFIED)
SANCHEZ, JOSEPHINE MARZAN (QUALIFIED)
SANCHEZ, JUNE ABARICO (QUALIFIED)
SANCHEZ, KAREN JOY CABANIT (QUALIFIED)
SANCHEZ, KENNETH DURIAN (For Institute of Technology)
SANCHEZ, KRISTINE MANAMTAM (For Institute of Technology)
SANCHEZ, KRISTINE MAE JUAN (QUALIFIED)
SANCHEZ, LANCE GALEN CHAN (QUALIFIED)
SANCHEZ, MA. BEATRIZ REGALA (For Institute of Technology)
SANCHEZ, MARC DAMOND BATISLAON (For Institute of Technology)
SANCHEZ, MARIA LORENA BASILIO (For Institute of Technology)
SANCHEZ, MEKHAILA LABASO (QUALIFIED)
SANCHEZ, MELANIE FONTANOS (QUALIFIED)
SANCHEZ, MERRY JOY MONTEBON (For Institute of Technology)
SANCHEZ, MICHELLE BACUEL (QUALIFIED)
SANCHEZ, NATHANIEL PASCUAL (QUALIFIED)
SANCHEZ, PATRICE ALECZA HIPOLITO (For Institute of Technology)
SANCHEZ, RAVEN KATHLEENE DE RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
SANCHEZ, REAVEN CHARLES SAMBELI (WAITING LIST)
SANCHEZ, RHEINNE MILLAN (QUALIFIED)
SANCHEZ, ROMEBELLE GUNDRAN (QUALIFIED)
SANCHEZ, TONI ANNE AYESSA PARREÑO (QUALIFIED)
SANCHEZ, VALERIE TIPSAY (For Institute of Technology)
SANCHEZ, YNA CATHERINE ESPIRITU (QUALIFIED)
SANCHO, JERELLE KEITH BRECIA (QUALIFIED)
SANCHO, RAFAEL ARVEX MOSCOSO (QUALIFIED)
SANDAAN, CALVIN KYLE GERONIMO (QUALIFIED)
SANDAGON, JASON TURALBA (QUALIFIED)
SANDAGON, VALERIAN VERZOSA (QUALIFIED)
SANDE, JUSTINE ANNE LAGARDE (QUALIFIED)
SANDIG, MAE MARGARETH TOLENTINO (QUALIFIED)
SANDIG, RHAZEL MAE APAT (QUALIFIED)
SANDIGAN, MAE FORROSUELO (For Institute of Technology)
SANDIGAN, MARIA CRISTINA AMOR (QUALIFIED)
SANDIKO, ANDRO NEON SANTIAGO (QUALIFIED)
SANDING, EPSTLE PHEY DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
SANDOVAL, CEDRICK NICOLE HOLGADO (QUALIFIED)
SANDOVAL, HAROLD MORAL (QUALIFIED)
SANDOVAL, JENNIFER BELISTA (For Institute of Technology)
SANDOVAL, JOHN MICHAEL LUPANGO (QUALIFIED)
SANDOVAL, KAE ANGELA GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
SANDOVAL, LAILA JOSHBETH PALILEO (QUALIFIED)
SANDOVAL, MARK HARRY BRIONES (QUALIFIED)
SANDOVAL, MICO OBIETA (For Institute of Technology)
SAÑGA, EFRHAIM ANGELO CORTIÑAS (QUALIFIED)
SAÑGA, MAUI BREQUILLO (QUALIFIED)
SANGAL, PAMELA JOY NICODEMUS (For Institute of Technology)
SANGALANG, HAZELL JOYCE BAJADO (QUALIFIED)
SANGALANG, JHEA VILLEGAS (For Institute of Technology)
SANGALANG, PRINCESS SHAIRA CHUA (QUALIFIED)
SANGALANG, RHEA BOSQUE (QUALIFIED)
SANGALANG II, EDGARDO PAJO (QUALIFIED)
SANGAN, LEA CHRISTINE RABANZO (QUALIFIED)
SANGAT, FERDIE HONRA (For Institute of Technology)
SANGCAP, CHLOIE LOIS MICEL CINCHES (QUALIFIED)
SANGCOPAN, RAJHI HUSSIEN (QUALIFIED)
SANGEL, MARIE GRACE SERAFICA (QUALIFIED)
SANGUEZA, AALIYAH EDROSE NOBLE (QUALIFIED)
SANGUIR, VINCENT IBALE (QUALIFIED)
SANGUYO, KATHLENE ANN DELOS ANGELES (QUALIFIED)
SANIATAN, JYERINE CLAIRE MACEDA (For Institute of Technology)
SANICO, ARVEL (For Institute of Technology)
SANICO, CAINE JOSHUA REYES (QUALIFIED)
SANIDAD, KYLA CABUDOL (QUALIFIED)
SANIDAD, PRINCESS MAE ESTALLO (For Institute of Technology)
SANIEL, AJEAN (QUALIFIED)
SANIEL, KEITHLYN IRISH MAE TEVES (QUALIFIED)
SANIEL, RAOUL ANGIELO ESTUYE (For Institute of Technology)
SANJUAN, ANDRIE DUMLAO (QUALIFIED)
SANO, MARIA TERESA CABALDO (QUALIFIED)
SAÑO, HANELYN SANTING (QUALIFIED)
SAÑO, JUNELYN LIMOS (QUALIFIED)
SANOGAL, ANGELINE PAULINE ANDO (For Institute of Technology)
SAÑOSA, ESAI PAJARILLO (QUALIFIED)
SAÑOSA, VANCE COMILLO (For Institute of Technology)
SAÑOSA III, JONEL PRECIOSO PERILLO (QUALIFIED)
SANOY, MARK LAWRENCE AZURIN (QUALIFIED)
SANQUI, JERUS ZION RODEROS (QUALIFIED)
SANSOLIS, LOUIE ARTAGNAN PONTEVEDRA (QUALIFIED)
SANTAMENA, MARY DIANNE JANE LORENZO (QUALIFIED)
SANTANDER, TRIXIE NIERA (QUALIFIED)
SANTARIN, JOSHUA KENT PINEDA (QUALIFIED)
SANTARROMANA, RITCHEL NUSA (WAITING LIST)
SANTELICES, GERIKA GWEN CAMPILLO (QUALIFIED)
SANTELICES, JOHN PATRICK IBARDALOZA (QUALIFIED)
SANTELICES, JOHNFRANCIS ESTHEL FABITO (QUALIFIED)
SANTELICES, MARK VINCENT HABIG (QUALIFIED)
SANTELICES, PAUL EDWARD AQUINO (For Institute of Technology)
SANTERO, GILYN ROSE PAROCHA (WAITING LIST)
SANTERVA, RAMEL REYES (QUALIFIED)
SANTIAGO, ADRIAN RIVERA (QUALIFIED)
SANTIAGO, AIESLEIGH JESSIE ANNE QUILONA (WAITING LIST)
SANTIAGO, ANDREI MARIE GALLETES (QUALIFIED)
SANTIAGO, ANGELICA HONRUBIA (QUALIFIED)
SANTIAGO, ANGELO GARCIA (For Institute of Technology)
SANTIAGO, ANGELO ICE FERNANDEZ (For Institute of Technology)
SANTIAGO, ARVIN OFFEMARIA (QUALIFIED)
SANTIAGO, AUBREY SHANE DE GUZMAN (WAITING LIST)
SANTIAGO, AUDREY MAE SABIDO (QUALIFIED)
SANTIAGO, BERNADETTE GONZALES (QUALIFIED)
SANTIAGO, CHRISTOUPHER RUSWELL RESNGIT (For Institute of Technology)
SANTIAGO, CLARIZA CAPIN (QUALIFIED)
SANTIAGO, COGI MATTHEW SEGUI (For Institute of Technology)
SANTIAGO, EDERLYN CAPATOY (For Institute of Technology)
SANTIAGO, EIPRYL JOSHEEN BONIFACIO (QUALIFIED)
SANTIAGO, FERNANDO JOSE ABELLA (QUALIFIED)
SANTIAGO, GABRIELLE MAE ALEXIS ABELEDA (QUALIFIED)
SANTIAGO, JASTINE REI OCDE (QUALIFIED)
SANTIAGO, JENNRIZZ NICOLE MACELLONES (QUALIFIED)
SANTIAGO, JEWEL TENORIO (WAITING LIST)
SANTIAGO, JUDIEL CHRISTIAN GALANZA (QUALIFIED)
SANTIAGO, JUSTINE ASHLEY ORTEGA (QUALIFIED)
SANTIAGO, LANIEDINE BUENVIAJE (QUALIFIED)
SANTIAGO, LEE EDEL (QUALIFIED)
SANTIAGO, MA. ALYANNA SAN JOSE (QUALIFIED)
SANTIAGO, MA. DENISE GLENN ROY (QUALIFIED)
SANTIAGO, MA. JESSA MYSTICA FABIAN (QUALIFIED)
SANTIAGO, MA. KRISTINE JEWEL MUÑOZ (QUALIFIED)
SANTIAGO, MARK RYAN MEDINA (QUALIFIED)
SANTIAGO, MICHAELSON ABOY (QUALIFIED)
SANTIAGO, MONIQUE MANILAG (QUALIFIED)
SANTIAGO, PATRICK JAMES DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
SANTIAGO, PHILIP JOSHUA DELA CRUZ (For Institute of Technology)
SANTIAGO, RAFAEL ELIJA ALMOITE (QUALIFIED)
SANTIAGO, RASELLE ALLIRA CASEÑAS (QUALIFIED)
SANTIAGO, REINALYN AVECILLA (For Institute of Technology)
SANTIAGO, RHENZ ARIATE (For Institute of Technology)
SANTIAGO, ROILAND TANIO (WAITING LIST)
SANTIAGO, RON JERICHO SALUDES (QUALIFIED)
SANTIAGO, SHARA HANNAH MORAN (QUALIFIED)
SANTIAGO, STEPHANIE ABLANEDA (QUALIFIED)
SANTIAGO, TIMOTHY PAHILANGA (QUALIFIED)
SANTIAGO, VINCENT ALMAR MAXIMIANO (For Institute of Technology)
SANTIANO, SEBASTIAN KIRT ABAD (For Institute of Technology)
SANTILICES, NIÑA CASSANDRA LAGDAMEN (QUALIFIED)
SANTILLA, KYLE FERNANDO (For Institute of Technology)
SANTILLAN, AARON AGUILAR (QUALIFIED)
SANTILLAN, GEZEME LAGUNA (QUALIFIED)
SANTILLAN, JAHN RICHMONDE MISLANG (QUALIFIED)
SANTILLAN, KAYE ANGELI BALBINO (QUALIFIED)
SANTILLAN, PAUL MATTHEW GEMENTIZA (QUALIFIED)
SANTILLAN, RAM JAY JAVALUYAS (QUALIFIED)
SANTILLAN, RHONA KAYE SISON (QUALIFIED)
SANTILLANA, ROSELLE CARMELA REYES (QUALIFIED)
SANTING, JAZER BONIEL (QUALIFIED)
SANTINOR, JEANETTE DAJENO (For Institute of Technology)
SANTISIDAD, PATRICK JOHN GABUNA (QUALIFIED)
SANTOK, HANA PATRIZIA PUNZALAN (For Institute of Technology)
SANTONIA, JERICHO DELOS REYES (QUALIFIED)
SANTONIA, MARTY DOLLETE (For Institute of Technology)
SANTOS, AGATHA RICCI SALDIVAR (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, ALAIZA RUBY DEGUITO (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, ALLAINE SUPAN (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, ALLEN CEDRIC JAVIER (For Institute of Technology)
SANTOS, ALLYSA MAE ESGUERRA (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, ANGEL MARIE DE LEON (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, ARC DE TAZA (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, ARVIN JOLO RIVERA (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, ASPEN JAY MAGBANUA (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, AUDREY LINAYAO (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, AUDREY TEODORO (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, BALDWIN ALBERT RICOHERMOSO (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, BENEDICT MATTHEW DAUZ (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, BERNADETTE RENEA NUYDA (For Institute of Technology)
SANTOS, BRYAN LEONARDO (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, CAMILLE ANNE CARLOS (For Institute of Technology)
SANTOS, CARLA DOMANAIS (For Institute of Technology)
SANTOS, CARLO RAFAEL ACADEMIA (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, CHINA MAE TORRES (For Institute of Technology)
SANTOS, CHLOE DANE ENRIQUE (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, CHLOE NEIMAN LOUISE DE LEON (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, CHRISTIAN DALE PALELE (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, COLLYNE ANDREA MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, CRIS JASPER FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, CRISHA PABUSTAN (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, CZERINA FAYE DE LEON (For Institute of Technology)
SANTOS, DANICA MAE REMANDABAN (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, DANIELLA ELLYFLEUR ALEJO (WAITING LIST)
SANTOS, DARYLL MARK GUEVARRA (For Institute of Technology)
SANTOS, DASHA DOROTHY MANTILLA (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, DENICE ALDEN ROSELADA (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, DON JORECK TAN (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, EARL SIMON CHICO (For Institute of Technology)
SANTOS, ELIZABETH ANNE (WAITING LIST)
SANTOS, ETHAN MARK (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, EUNICE CRUZ (For Institute of Technology)
SANTOS, FIONA FELIZ LOPEZ (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, FRANCIS LOUISE ROMERO (For Institute of Technology)
SANTOS, FRANZ NEO ALCOBER (For Institute of Technology)
SANTOS, GENESIS REY MANGCO (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, GERARD BARCIAL (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, HANNAH CRISTEL SURIO (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, HANNAH KARIZZA FESARILLO (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, HAROLD TALAPE (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, HERSHEY GUARDIANO (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, HUGH GERARD MICHEL MARCELINO (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, IAN LOUIS STEVE CATUBUAN (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, ISAH CHRISTINE ORACION (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, JAN PHILIP AVENA (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, JANINE MAÑUGO (For Institute of Technology)
SANTOS, JANN JASPHER VICENTE (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, JANNA AIKA SANTOS (For Institute of Technology)
SANTOS, JANNA MAE LANGREO (For Institute of Technology)
SANTOS, JEAN FAYE LIBOLORA (For Institute of Technology)
SANTOS, JEAN KELCY HENE (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, JENNICA ANN SALUNGSAWA (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, JEROME ARANDIA (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, JESSICA MHAE MANIGOS (WAITING LIST)
SANTOS, JEWEL DEL ROSARIO (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, JEXSTER LAGMAN (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, JHAMES CZEDRICK VILLAMOR (WAITING LIST)
SANTOS, JHANINE SAURA (WAITING LIST)
SANTOS, JOHN ALBERT DELATORRE (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, JOHN ANGELO MOTITA (WAITING LIST)
SANTOS, JOHN AXL VILLEGAS (For Institute of Technology)
SANTOS, JOHN CLISTER DELADIA (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, JOHN KENNEDY STA. INES (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, JOHN LUIS VILLAMER (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, JOHN MICHAEL SANTOS (For Institute of Technology)
SANTOS, JOHN PATRICK BALAIS (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, JOHN PAUL LAURITO (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, JONAS CASTILLO (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, JONE KIRBY NEONAL (For Institute of Technology)
SANTOS, JOSE MARI BANNING (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, JOSE ROLANDO MARTINEZ (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, JOY CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, JUN ADRIAN IDAGO (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, JUNELYN AYON (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, KATHERINE LOUISE SAÑANO (For Institute of Technology)
SANTOS, KATYA ODIAMAN (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, KEANU PADUA (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, KENNETH JOY RAMILO (WAITING LIST)
SANTOS, KENNETH MATTHEW ABENDANIO (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, KERVIN JAN (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, KHAROL MONETTE BAULA (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, KIM CARLA MARCELO (For Institute of Technology)
SANTOS, KRISTINE EMERALD ORQUESTA (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, KYLE JHARRY DOTE (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, LAKAN CALINGASAN (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, LEIGH ANN BERNADETTE TUPUE (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, LEOJI RHAN PUTOSA (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, LUDY JANE PASTRANA (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, MARC JOVYDEN (For Institute of Technology)
SANTOS, MARC JASON SALDO (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, MARCEL ZARSUELA (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, MARCUS DEON DESACULA (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, MARIA CLARISSE SIMBULAN (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, MARIE GABRIELLE CUEVAS (For Institute of Technology)
SANTOS, MARK GABRIEL SANTOS (For Institute of Technology)
SANTOS, MARK JAYSON DELOS SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, MAUI-ANN GUILLERMO (For Institute of Technology)
SANTOS, MAURHYNE ASHLIE LORENZO (For Institute of Technology)
SANTOS, MICHAEL KEVIN ZUÑIGA (For Institute of Technology)
SANTOS, MICHAELLA DENESE TUAÑO (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, MICKAELA JEAN FLORES (WAITING LIST)
SANTOS, MYCK ZARSUELA (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, MYLENE ANNE DUJALE (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, NANCY CARMELA PONFERRADA (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, NAOMI NORZ BAUTISTA (For Institute of Technology)
SANTOS, NICOLE ANNE MISLANG (For Institute of Technology)
SANTOS, NICOLE KIM NAVARRO (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, NIÑA AMOR DACAYMAT (For Institute of Technology)
SANTOS, NORVIE MARIANNE MONTOJO (For Institute of Technology)
SANTOS, PATRICIA MHAE PALMIANO (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, PATRICK JASON VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, PATRICK MATHEW VELASQUEZ (For Institute of Technology)
SANTOS, PAULA JEAN NIÑONUEVO (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, PAULO EMMANUEL SAET (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, RACHEL ANN FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, RAFAEL JOHN (For Institute of Technology)
SANTOS, RASEL JHON MARK BAUTISTA (WAITING LIST)
SANTOS, RAY ALLEN CUNETA (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, RAYA LOUISE DELMO (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, REGGIENALD DAVID (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, RHALIA MAE REYES (For Institute of Technology)
SANTOS, RHIA AGUILAR (For Institute of Technology)
SANTOS, RHUZENY MARIE LLENARESAS (For Institute of Technology)
SANTOS, RICA MAE PALUGA (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, RICHMOND PANGILINAN (For Institute of Technology)
SANTOS, ROGER LOYD CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, ROMMEL (For Institute of Technology)
SANTOS, RONALD CHRISTIAN SANTIAGO (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, RONALYN SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, RONALYN TURINGAN (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, RUSSELL FITZGERALD LAMPA (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, RUSSELL JOHN PASILIAO (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, RYAN REYNIER CRISANTO (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, SAMANTHA GRACE CRUZ (For Institute of Technology)
SANTOS, SOFIA RENEE VALDEHUEZA (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, SYMON CHRISTOPHER REYES (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, THEENA IRISH LAGROLLA (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, VANESSA FAITH GUERRA (For Institute of Technology)
SANTOS, VANNI ENRIQUEZ (For Institute of Technology)
SANTOS, VINCE JAYSAM (For Institute of Technology)
SANTOS, WARREN JEASTINE PIOLO MERCADO (QUALIFIED)
SANTOS, ZHIANAIA JOY SALIDO (QUALIFIED)
SANTUCAN, CHRISTINE GERONIMO (QUALIFIED)
SANVICTORES, JERICO GONZAGA (QUALIFIED)
SAOI, MARIANNE EVANGELISTA (QUALIFIED)
SAPALLO, SAMUEL LAVIBO (For Institute of Technology)
SAPAO, CHARELLE JANE DIÑOSO (For Institute of Technology)
SAPATOSE, RODMAR SATOQUIA (QUALIFIED)
SAPEDA, DANICA CASTOR (QUALIFIED)
SAPEDA, STEFHANIE MILLAR (For Institute of Technology)
SAPIANDANTE, DESIREE JANE ADOLFO (QUALIFIED)
SAPICO, ANGELICA AMAR (QUALIFIED)
SAPIDA, CLARISSA MAY GANGGA (For Institute of Technology)
SAPITAN, SEAN LOUIS MANIPIS (For Institute of Technology)
SAPLADA, YVONNE CALVEZ (QUALIFIED)
SAPLALA, JHOANNA MAE CRUZ (For Institute of Technology)
SAPLALA, LYNDMAE DELOS REYES (QUALIFIED)
SAPORNA, PRECIOUS MALITAO (QUALIFIED)
SAPUNGAN, JANNAH ALCIERA (QUALIFIED)
SAPUNGAN, JERARD RYAN PONTINES (QUALIFIED)
SAPUNGAN, MAWILL SABIDA (QUALIFIED)
SAPUTALO, XUCHILE GORON (QUALIFIED)
SAQUILAYAN, KRISHA MARIE DE LEON (QUALIFIED)
SARABIA, JONIE BELLE AMBAS (WAITING LIST)
SARABIA, JUSTINE MAE LANOT (QUALIFIED)
SARABIA, KENNETH CEDRIC DELA TRINIDAD (QUALIFIED)
SARABIA, VERLON ALEXANDER MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
SARABOSING, ATHENA ZANDREI PERONCE (QUALIFIED)
SARADAT, EMMIE BACULI (For Institute of Technology)
SARAGENA, PRINCESS REYLI TONGCO (QUALIFIED)
SARALDE, JOANNE CREDO (For Institute of Technology)
SARCHEZ, DAPHNE ALISBO (QUALIFIED)
SARCIA, ERIKA LOUISE EDUCALAN (QUALIFIED)
SARCON, MELVIN REYES (For Institute of Technology)
SARDO, MARIE ANTONETTE (QUALIFIED)
SARDO, MONICA CAMACHO (QUALIFIED)
SARDOMA, CKERT ANGELO MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
SARGENTO, JYIAN EARL CAPPAL (QUALIFIED)
SARIA, ALLIAH CZIERELLE SALUNGA (For Institute of Technology)
SARIO, JAMES ORLAN ROSALES (QUALIFIED)
SARIO, JOSEPH THOMAS (QUALIFIED)
SARIP, AMJAD NABEEL DIRAMPATAN (QUALIFIED)
SARIP, DOMINIC ENRIQUE SERGUINO (For Institute of Technology)
SARITA, WILLIAM SIEGFRED COLLADO (QUALIFIED)
SARMIENTO, AIRA MORALEJO (For Institute of Technology)
SARMIENTO, ANDREA DOMINIC JOSE (For Institute of Technology)
SARMIENTO, ANTON JOAQUIN PARIÑAS (QUALIFIED)
SARMIENTO, CHARLENE COLETA (For Institute of Technology)
SARMIENTO, CHRISTIAN JAY ESPLANA (QUALIFIED)
SARMIENTO, COLEEN MOIRA ORETA (QUALIFIED)
SARMIENTO, ELIZABETH MIRANDA (For Institute of Technology)
SARMIENTO, FAITH LAURENCE MANITO (QUALIFIED)
SARMIENTO, GABRIEL JOSE (QUALIFIED)
SARMIENTO, GAYLE ANN MARIE BALDEVARONA (WAITING LIST)
SARMIENTO, GELLINE MARI AGUALA (For Institute of Technology)
SARMIENTO, JERIC PANGAN (For Institute of Technology)
SARMIENTO, JOHN DAVID KELLY TRIJO (QUALIFIED)
SARMIENTO, JOHN MARK LANDICHO (WAITING LIST)
SARMIENTO, JULIE ANNE CADAPAN (QUALIFIED)
SARMIENTO, MA. VALERIE ORTIONA (QUALIFIED)
SARMIENTO, MARCUS CHYLE BUTARDO (QUALIFIED)
SARMIENTO, MARIA KRISTINA MONARES (QUALIFIED)
SARMIENTO, MARIANNE MANALO (QUALIFIED)
SARMIENTO, MARK RAFAEL TORALBA (QUALIFIED)
SARMIENTO, MAYNEL ONGOCO (QUALIFIED)
SARMIENTO, MERIE JANSSEN RODRIGUEZ (For Institute of Technology)
SARMIENTO, PAULINE PERALTA (QUALIFIED)
SARMIENTO, REAMAE CALMA (QUALIFIED)
SARMIENTO, RUPERT ISON (QUALIFIED)
SARMIENTO, SARAH MAE MORALES (QUALIFIED)
SARMIENTO, VENICE CARLA TUNGCUL (For Institute of Technology)
SARONDO, ROZ DANIEL CAYABYAB (QUALIFIED)
SARONG, ANNLEE LABE (For Institute of Technology)
SARSOLA, LOURDES FELICCI MERILLES (QUALIFIED)
SARTE, ELIZE CAMILLE SAMSON (For Institute of Technology)
SARTE, JAZLYN ENGUANZO (QUALIFIED)
SARTE, RANDY MOLASE (QUALIFIED)
SARTE, RINOA MARIZE MIRO (QUALIFIED)
SARTE, ROMEIR PAUL LINTAG (QUALIFIED)
SARVIDA, KHRISTINE NICOLE DELICA (For Institute of Technology)
SARZA, BARONJAMES ORCIO (WAITING LIST)
SARZA, RYAN ANDRE (For Institute of Technology)
SARZOSA, KYLA MAE MORENO (QUALIFIED)
SASAKI, HIROMASA SARANGAY (QUALIFIED)
SASI, JUAN CARLOS GOYONE (For Institute of Technology)
SASIS, MARCUS DANIELLE ASTILLERO (QUALIFIED)
SASOT, ADIE MAY CASAS (QUALIFIED)
SASTRE, FRANCHESKA ROWANCE (QUALIFIED)
SASUTANA JR., REYNALDO ABAN (QUALIFIED)
SATAITAPAN, VASHTI CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
SATIN, MARYBETH JOY PACHECO (QUALIFIED)
SATINGASIN, LOISE JEAN ZAMORA (For Institute of Technology)
SATO, RICHELLE YVONNE PAMO (For Institute of Technology)
SATORRE, ARJAY ZAMORA (For Institute of Technology)
SATUR, NINA ERIKA PATRICIA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
SATURAY, ALLEAH JADE EDADES (QUALIFIED)
SATURNO, KARLA DENISE SAN PEDRO (For Institute of Technology)
SAUBON, JETH DELLOSA (For Institute of Technology)
SAUCO, ANGELICA DAGUMAN (For Institute of Technology)
SAUD, SITTIE AISHA MAYLAO (QUALIFIED)
SAUL, PATRICIA MARIE SOLOMON (WAITING LIST)
SAURA, CLIFORD CUARESMA (QUALIFIED)
SAURA, CYRUS PABRIGAL (QUALIFIED)
SAURA, NICK PEÑAREDONDO (QUALIFIED)
SAURE, LEA ANGELA MEDECIELO (QUALIFIED)
SAURE JR., ERWIN JAY CASTAÑEDA (QUALIFIED)
SAURO, LEONARD ISRAEL FLORENCIO (QUALIFIED)
SAURO, VINCE ESPERAS (QUALIFIED)
SAUSE, TRISHA MAE ESTUR (WAITING LIST)
SAUZA, NICOLE DIANA MILLAN (QUALIFIED)
SAWAL, JULIANNE VILLACERAN (WAITING LIST)
SAYAMAN, RENZ JULIUS TIBAY (QUALIFIED)
SAYAWAN, JEROME CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
SAYAWAN, ZAYREEN ASHLEY CABARLIZA (QUALIFIED)
SAYCO, PATRICIA MONTEREY (For Institute of Technology)
SAYCON, KRISTINE MAE VALEROSO (QUALIFIED)
SAYO, ALYANNA ALCEDO (For Institute of Technology)
SAYO, INA PATRICIA AGUMBAY (For Institute of Technology)
SAYO, MA. KRISTINA SANTELECES (QUALIFIED)
SAYON, ELNIE JOY TAHUD (WAITING LIST)
SAYRE, EDRIC TAKASHI QUILBIO (QUALIFIED)
SAYSAY, MADEL SASUTONA (QUALIFIED)
SAYSE, JOSHUA DE GALICIA (QUALIFIED)
SAYSON, ERIKA JASTINE VERDEJO (QUALIFIED)
SAYTA, ZESMARK PELIGRO (QUALIFIED)
SAZON, KAYLA NICOLE ABO-ABO (QUALIFIED)
SCARELLA, JEREMY (QUALIFIED)
SCHMITT, FITZPATRICK DEVERA (QUALIFIED)
SE, PSALMWELL PRAISE ALDAY (QUALIFIED)
SEALMOY, ZYRA JOY BUCAD (QUALIFIED)
SEBARRE, JANEN ABARICO (QUALIFIED)
SEBASTIAN, AARON JAMES DELA CRUZ (For Institute of Technology)
SEBASTIAN, ALEXANDRA YSABEL FALLER (For Institute of Technology)
SEBASTIAN, ARMUND JOSHUA AUSTRIA (QUALIFIED)
SEBASTIAN, DUSTEN CLYDE SINCERO (For Institute of Technology)
SEBASTIAN, KIER CAESAR PADILLA (QUALIFIED)
SEBASTIAN, KYRA NEPACINA (QUALIFIED)
SEBASTIAN, MARC STEVEN RANES (QUALIFIED)
SEBASTIAN, MERWIN BIOLA (QUALIFIED)
SEBASTIAN, MICHAELA MAXINE RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
SEBASTIAN, PAMELA JOJIE ASUNTO (QUALIFIED)
SEBASTIAN, REYNALYN CANLAS (QUALIFIED)
SEBLOS, DIANNA MARIE MASAGCA (QUALIFIED)
SEBUC, JEIZZELLE ANNE SALONGA (QUALIFIED)
SEBUGUERO, MARK ANTHONY ABENIR (For Institute of Technology)
SECRETARIO, MARK JOSHUA RILLOMA (QUALIFIED)
SECRETO, CATHERINE ROMPE (QUALIFIED)
SECUSANA, MARIA ANGELICA FE MAGONCIA (QUALIFIED)
SECUYA, CRISSA MAE VILLARTA (QUALIFIED)
SEDASO, JOSHUA BETANIO (QUALIFIED)
SEDUTAN, JUSTIN JEROME PEREZ (For Institute of Technology)
SEE, PAULO CHRISTIAN FAJARITO (QUALIFIED)
SEE, ZEPHYRE ARISTON DE CASTRO (QUALIFIED)
SEEN, DANIELA PANGANIBAN (QUALIFIED)
SEFIL, ELLEN GRACE DUAZO (WAITING LIST)
SEGADOR, AIRA MAE BALBASTRO (QUALIFIED)
SEGARRA, ALEXANDRA SOPHIA (QUALIFIED)
SEGOVIA, REINER SHANE TEJAM (For Institute of Technology)
SEGUERRA, JANINE LUNA (QUALIFIED)
SEGUI, EDRIAN JAY CARPIO (For Institute of Technology)
SEGUIDO, ELAYZA VELOSO (QUALIFIED)
SEGUIN, RAQUEL GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
SEGUIRO, LYKHA JANE MARCOS (For Institute of Technology)
SEGUISABAL, JEAFAITH RADA (QUALIFIED)
SEGUNDO, PATRICIA MAE TUMALE (QUALIFIED)
SEGUTIER, JHON KLAINE HOSILLOS (QUALIFIED)
SEKI, CHRISTOPHER YOSHIO CORUM (QUALIFIED)
SELARIO, ENRIQUE, JR. ELARDO (QUALIFIED)
SELFA, HANSTEVEN ANAS (QUALIFIED)
SELGA, DIANNE ANGELINE PULIDO (QUALIFIED)
SELGA, RICK KRISTOFFER BARRERA (For Institute of Technology)
SELGA, SCHER CRISTEL ANNE CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
SELOS, CHRISTINE JOY PANAMBO (QUALIFIED)
SEMANING, AUBREY ROSE CARRANZA (QUALIFIED)
SEMBORIO, MARIEL BACALA (QUALIFIED)
SEMBRANO, PAMELA DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
SEMBRANO, ROBERT VINCE MAGLUNOB (QUALIFIED)
SEMILLA, ANGELICA LOVE UZZIEL (For Institute of Technology)
SEMILLA, MARICAR MICLAT (QUALIFIED)
SEMINIANO, GIAN CARLO MACASIO (QUALIFIED)
SEMINIANO, MELANY KATE DELA TORRE (QUALIFIED)
SEMODIO, ABIGAIL DIJAN (QUALIFIED)
SEMPORIOS, DESIREE MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
SENACA, AALIYAH NAOMI CHAVEZ (For Institute of Technology)
SEÑADAN, JHON BRIX PASELONA (WAITING LIST)
SENCIO, PATRICIA ERLIX OSTING (QUALIFIED)
SENDON, WENDELYN GEROBIN (For Institute of Technology)
SEÑERES, JOHN ZEDRIC CORTEZ (QUALIFIED)
SEÑERES, MA. KRISTINA CASSANDRA FELIPE (QUALIFIED)
SENGCO, WINIEL MARTINEZ (QUALIFIED)
SENIDO, JOHN PATRICK MARTINEZ (For Institute of Technology)
SENIDO, MA. FRANCISCA AILLENE GRACE LUTAO (WAITING LIST)
SENIDO, SARAH MARIE COLLANTES (QUALIFIED)
SENINING, ANGEL ROSE BANDAYANON (For Institute of Technology)
SENO, ISABEL SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
SEÑO, BYRON SABADO (QUALIFIED)
SEÑORA, HANNAH DANIELLE YRIGAN (QUALIFIED)
SEÑORIN, BEATRICE ANNE MOSQUERA (QUALIFIED)
SEÑORIN, EREKA SHEEN SOLAS (QUALIFIED)
SEÑORIN, KYLE AIKEN MEJOS (For Institute of Technology)
SEPE, SHAN RAYNIEL CORPUZ (WAITING LIST)
SEPIDA, CEEJEI FRANCESCO DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
SEPNIO, DIANNE CHRISTIANNE GAIL CUNANAN (QUALIFIED)
SEPULVEDA, KYLLE ADRIAN OPIALA (For Institute of Technology)
SEQUITE, ANGEL MAE AMAL (QUALIFIED)
SEQUITIN, MA. RIKKA THERESE BALDONADO (QUALIFIED)
SERA, HAZEL ANN CONCEPCION (QUALIFIED)
SERAFICO, MARY GABRIELLE EILASOR REYES (QUALIFIED)
SERAFIN, MARK JAY PORMINTO (WAITING LIST)
SERAFIN, NICK JOSHUA (QUALIFIED)
SERALVO, KEITH CHRISTEL CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
SERANILLA, DANNICA MHEL NOCHE (QUALIFIED)
SERAPIO, ETHAN BADGETT (QUALIFIED)
SERAPION, CHRISTIAN KENNETH ALGERIA (For Institute of Technology)
SERASPE, MARIE CLAIRE BATICA (For Institute of Technology)
SERBO, GILLIANE FAYE VALDEZ (QUALIFIED)
SERDAN, ANGELIKA BINCAL (QUALIFIED)
SERDEÑA, JUSTINE PAUL CANLAS (QUALIFIED)
SERDEÑA, LAWRENCE BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
SERDENIA, STEPHANY AVELLANDRES (QUALIFIED)
SERDENIO, HOLLY MARIE ROSE DUMABOC (For Institute of Technology)
SERDONCILLO, JOSHUA PARABIA (For Institute of Technology)
SEREÑO, DANILYN PARADO (For Institute of Technology)
SEREVO, RACQUEL VILLARMA (WAITING LIST)
SERGOTE, EUNICE ANGELA SABADO (WAITING LIST)
SERINO, DOHNN AMIEL DOCTAMA (For Institute of Technology)
SERIOSA, SHATHEA BREN DE LEÑA (QUALIFIED)
SERMONIA, EUNICE SOLERA (QUALIFIED)
SERMONIA, JADE ERIN PASCUA (QUALIFIED)
SERNA, CJ DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
SERNAL, JUSTIN CLOYD ROADIEL (QUALIFIED)
SERNICULA, ALLIAH JANE MIGUEL (For Institute of Technology)
SERO, ASHLEY DAVIDSON MOTOS (For Institute of Technology)
SEROHIJOS, BAINORIEN KASSAN (QUALIFIED)
SERPA JUAN, YOBHEL LEAH DEL ROSARIO (QUALIFIED)
SERQUIÑA, ADORA MINELLE BUQUEL (QUALIFIED)
SERRA, SHAWN ANTHONY (For Institute of Technology)
SERRAN, ANGEL LYEA ASEGURADO (QUALIFIED)
SERRANO, BEATRIX LORELEI IDA ASA (For Institute of Technology)
SERRANO, BEATRIX LORELLA SARAH ASA (WAITING LIST)
SERRANO, CARL JUSTINE GALIMBA (QUALIFIED)
SERRANO, CARRISSE MICHAELA DE GUZMAN (For Institute of Technology)
SERRANO, CHARLENE JOY CABERO (QUALIFIED)
SERRANO, CLAIRE JOYCE GOHOL (QUALIFIED)
SERRANO, DIANNE HALAMAN (QUALIFIED)
SERRANO, ERIKA PAJARITO (QUALIFIED)
SERRANO, FIONA APPLE HERRERA (QUALIFIED)
SERRANO, GABRIEL MIGUEL (QUALIFIED)
SERRANO, GIANA BERNARDO (QUALIFIED)
SERRANO, JAIME II SUÑGA (QUALIFIED)
SERRANO, JAYMI ALLEN ALHAMBRA (QUALIFIED)
SERRANO, JAZNEIR PANGILINAN (QUALIFIED)
SERRANO, JEAN LOUISE MOISES (QUALIFIED)
SERRANO, JENNY ROSE SENGCO (QUALIFIED)
SERRANO, JERSEN ANDREW LAGUNDI (QUALIFIED)
SERRANO, JESSICA ESPINO (QUALIFIED)
SERRANO, JOANNA MARIE MACAHIA (QUALIFIED)
SERRANO, JOHN IRIS MORALES (QUALIFIED)
SERRANO, JONATHAN CUSTODIO (QUALIFIED)
SERRANO, KIMBERLY ANNE MAÑAGO (QUALIFIED)
SERRANO, LLUMIRA PASCUBILLO (For Institute of Technology)
SERRANO, MARK HENRY NADAL (For Institute of Technology)
SERRANO, MEG NICOLE MANUEL (For Institute of Technology)
SERRANO, MELL MARC SAN PASCUAL (QUALIFIED)
SERRANO, NICOLE CANTON (QUALIFIED)
SERRANO, NIXON LOUIS DE JOSEPH (For Institute of Technology)
SERRANO, PHILIPPE DANIEL CABRERA (QUALIFIED)
SERRANO, ROLLANA RYZABEL ARIVE (QUALIFIED)
SERRATO, MARY CHRIS ACERO (QUALIFIED)
SERRATO, TRISHA TANQUILAN (QUALIFIED)
SERUELAS, RENEE ALEXIS JUNIO (QUALIFIED)
SERVANIA, REYMARL VIAGA (QUALIFIED)
SERVERA, JOHN CLIFFORD MADRIAGA (QUALIFIED)
SERVILLON, RIANNE MAY MARQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
SERVO, JEMAR KENT (QUALIFIED)
SESCAR, JAYVEE ESMEÑA (For Institute of Technology)
SESCAR, WINALENE JOY ESTRELLA (QUALIFIED)
SESE, DENZEL CALISTERIO (WAITING LIST)
SESE, JILLAN DELOS SANTOS (For Institute of Technology)
SESNO, CATHLYN JHULIANA VICTORIA (WAITING LIST)
SESPEÑE, ANGELICA SARMIENTO (QUALIFIED)
SESPERES, BEATRICE MARGAUX OBANON (QUALIFIED)
SESPERES, BIANCA CES RIANNE OBANON (QUALIFIED)
SETIAS, NINA ERIKA TABLAZON (For Institute of Technology)
SETON, HARLYN JADE DERESAS (QUALIFIED)
SEVERINO, AUDREY JASMINE GALANG (For Institute of Technology)
SEVERO, CHRISTIAN JOY LIM (QUALIFIED)
SEVERO, DHEZAREI PAJARILLO (For Institute of Technology)
SEVILLA, JEFFREY AQUILLO (QUALIFIED)
SEVILLA, JOSEPH RABADO (QUALIFIED)
SEVILLA, JUSTINE AMBALADA (QUALIFIED)
SEVILLA, LYKA HAZEL (QUALIFIED)
SEVILLA, ROY VINCENT ORILLO (QUALIFIED)
SEVILLANA, MORIELL ANTONIO (QUALIFIED)
SEVILLENA, VAN ERIC BUSTAMANTE (For Institute of Technology)
SEVILLETA, REIZEL GARRA (For Institute of Technology)
SEXON, DAVID MIKHAIL CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
SHIH, HSIN-YU ABAD (QUALIFIED)
SIA, JANUS LELIS (QUALIFIED)
SIA, JUSTINE CARL RUSIANA (QUALIFIED)
SIA, RINA KATELYN MAGANA (QUALIFIED)
SIALANA, JHON MARK ROQUE (QUALIFIED)
SIANQUITA, NICOLE KAY SABATE (QUALIFIED)
SIAO, ALEXANDER CAYABYAB (QUALIFIED)
SIASON, MIKHAELA SOFIA BERGONIA (QUALIFIED)
SIATAN, MARK ADRIEL GUEVARRA (QUALIFIED)
SIATON, KRISTYLE ANN ESCOL (QUALIFIED)
SIAZON, EUNICE RADOVAN (For Institute of Technology)
SIAZON, GRACE BUGARIN (For Institute of Technology)
SIBAL, BRENDEE JOSE (QUALIFIED)
SIBAL, CHRISTELLE NICOLE ESPIRITU (QUALIFIED)
SIBAL, HIRO PALAMING (For Institute of Technology)
SIBAL, RIVA YVONNE AMPER (QUALIFIED)
SIBAY, KIMBERLY (QUALIFIED)
SIBAYAN, FELLE MARINETTE CUMPA (QUALIFIED)
SIBAYAN, HANS ANTHONY CARTAGENA (QUALIFIED)
SIBAYAN, JOHANN HEIDRICK FERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
SIBAYAN, JOHN REY BONGALON (QUALIFIED)
SIBAYAN, SHEILA BELL DALINGAY (For Institute of Technology)
SIBBALUCA, ANGELICA CATUBAG (For Institute of Technology)
SIBOL, JOANA MARIE FESARIT (QUALIFIED)
SIBONGA, VOHN ALLEN JIMENEZ (QUALIFIED)
SIBOR, ZANDRALU (QUALIFIED)
SIBUCAO, MA. PATRICIA CALDERON (QUALIFIED)
SIBUG, EUNICEZEN REYES (QUALIFIED)
SIBUG, MARC ERICSON ARGEL (QUALIFIED)
SIBUG, NIKAELLA ERICKA MANALILI (For Institute of Technology)
SIBULLEN, ELDRIAN JAY SAGUIT (QUALIFIED)
SIBULO, DANISH MARIAH DESACULA (QUALIFIED)
SICAD, DAVID KHAN OCAMPO (QUALIFIED)
SICAD, KARRYL YSABEL MARITH CO (For Institute of Technology)
SICAT, CHRISTIAN PATRICK (For Institute of Technology)
SICAT, JOSIAS MARIE FORMENTERA (QUALIFIED)
SICAT, RIOROSE SERRANO (QUALIFIED)
SICAT, ROXELL ANN OBLEA (QUALIFIED)
SICO, MICA MAE MAGSALIN (For Institute of Technology)
SICUAN, JOHN REY ROMUALDO (For Institute of Technology)
SICUANA, JOHN JOSEPH LO (QUALIFIED)
SIDA, CHRISTOPHER COLE (QUALIFIED)
SIDRO, ARVIE BONABON (QUALIFIED)
SIENA, ARLYN DE LUNA (QUALIFIED)
SIENA, HANNAH GRACE REGIDOR (QUALIFIED)
SIENA, MIGUEL BERNARDEO GONZAGA (For Institute of Technology)
SIENES, SCHAE FRANCINE LINDO (QUALIFIED)
SIERRA, HOWARD TIMOTHY GARBO (QUALIFIED)
SIERRA, JERAMEL MADLANGBAYAN (QUALIFIED)
SIERVO, ARNOLD JUSTINE (For Institute of Technology)
SIETE, ANDREA ENRIQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
SIETE, CHRISTOPHER JAMES SALE (QUALIFIED)
SIEVERT, REINA LYN MANABAT (QUALIFIED)
SIGA-AN, JOHN REY DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
SIGNEY, JOSIELL REVADINERA (WAITING LIST)
SIGNO, NICOLE VILLELA (For Institute of Technology)
SIGUANCIA, GEOWENA CASILLA (For Institute of Technology)
SIKAT, ALJEM NICOLE CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
SIKAT, GABRIEL LANAQUE (For Institute of Technology)
SIKAT, JUSTINE CLAIRE GUERRERO (For Institute of Technology)
SILADAN, JHONA VELARDE (QUALIFIED)
SILAYA, SHEILA MAE BASON (For Institute of Technology)
SILLA, SELINA CANDONG (For Institute of Technology)
SILLESA, LARA MARGARITA SANTANA (QUALIFIED)
SILLON, JEREMY KYLE RONQUILLO (For Institute of Technology)
SILORIO, SYREEL ELORDE (QUALIFIED)
SILVA, ALEXANDRA ONGAYO (For Institute of Technology)
SILVA, ARIANNE MELORIE (QUALIFIED)
SILVA, ARLYN MARIEL QUIJANO (QUALIFIED)
SILVA, BEATRICE PAGATPATAN (QUALIFIED)
SILVA, JAYSON CHARLES MONTEFALCON (QUALIFIED)
SILVA, JOHN ROBERT RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
SILVA, JUSTIN TOBILLA (QUALIFIED)
SILVA, MARINELLA MAE SAMORTIN (For Institute of Technology)
SILVA, MONIQUE MONDOÑEDO (QUALIFIED)
SILVA, PATRICIA MAE BARBADILLO (QUALIFIED)
SILVANO, IVAN LOUIS FLORES (For Institute of Technology)
SILVANO, MARTIN HANS SAMONTE (QUALIFIED)
SILVANO, SHEREY ANNE FABALE (QUALIFIED)
SILVELA, JESSA MAE SELGA (QUALIFIED)
SILVERIO, DOMINICK LAIT (QUALIFIED)
SILVERIO, MIKAELA ANTONETTE ATACADOR (QUALIFIED)
SILVESTRE, AIRA CAGUYA (QUALIFIED)
SILVESTRE, AUBREY GWYNETH LOSIÑADA (QUALIFIED)
SILVESTRE, DAVID JOSHUA QUINCENA (QUALIFIED)
SILVESTRE, JAIME LUIS LARIOZA (QUALIFIED)
SILVESTRE, JEL MARY ANTONETTE TAPAC (QUALIFIED)
SILVESTRE, KRISTINE MAE PERONCE (For Institute of Technology)
SILVESTRE, SEAN ANDREI ARGUELLES (QUALIFIED)
SILVESTRE, SUGAR LIPATA (WAITING LIST)
SILVESTRE, ZENRIC OFIANGA (QUALIFIED)
SIMAGALA, HAROLD IAN MOJECA (QUALIFIED)
SIMAN, MA. PAULINE FERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
SIMANCA, TRIZIA CYRILLE PEÑA (For Institute of Technology)
SIMANGAN, RUBEN ANDAL (QUALIFIED)
SIMBACO, EZREL SAMBAT (For Institute of Technology)
SIMBAJON, KAREN GALLARDO (WAITING LIST)
SIMBAJON, QUEENIE RUAYA (QUALIFIED)
SIMBAJON, SHAUN WESLEY YONZON (WAITING LIST)
SIMBALLA, LIAH MAE MOVE (For Institute of Technology)
SIMBILLO, MIGUEL CELEDONIO (For Institute of Technology)
SIMBRANO, ROBERT MENDOZA (For Institute of Technology)
SIMBULAN, ANDREA MAUREEN (QUALIFIED)
SIMBULAN, JEWEL IRISH SAN PEDRO (QUALIFIED)
SIMEON, KRYZEAH EDRY SUMAJIT (QUALIFIED)
SIMEON, MICHELLE ANNE VILLALUZ (QUALIFIED)
SIMEROS, MITZI MAY GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
SIMON, GERALD PASCUAL (QUALIFIED)
SIMONDAC, KATHERINE ANNE TUMALIUAN (For Institute of Technology)
SIMONOLAT, ALEXIS VILLAMIN (QUALIFIED)
SIMPLICIO, CASSANDRA NUÑEZ (QUALIFIED)
SINAGOSE, ZHEDELLE HAYRRA LEGASPI (QUALIFIED)
SINAHON, JONALYN ALFONSO (For Institute of Technology)
SINANG, ALBERT HANS IMPERIAL (QUALIFIED)
SINCUYA, DENISE NICOLE PACUNAYEN (For Institute of Technology)
SINDAYEN, ERIKA CASTELLANO (For Institute of Technology)
SIÑEL, MARDY ALCANTARA (QUALIFIED)
SINGCO, CARL CESAR ASEO (WAITING LIST)
SINGCO, ORREI GALANG (QUALIFIED)
SINGCUENCO, LOVELY PAPAGAYO (QUALIFIED)
SINGH, GERALDINE VICTORIA ROBLES (QUALIFIED)
SINGH, GURMILAP (For Institute of Technology)
SINGH, JOSHUA AARON MALAPIT (QUALIFIED)
SINGH, RAYMOND IAN QUILLOPE (QUALIFIED)
SINGH, SHAIRA HALASAN (For Institute of Technology)
SINGPET, DARLENE MARCO (For Institute of Technology)
SINGSON, ANGEL HANNAH SALAS (QUALIFIED)
SINGSON, BILLY FRED MELLIZO (For Institute of Technology)
SINGSON, CYRINE JULIANNE MANALO (For Institute of Technology)
SINGSON, LORENZ JOY SINDAYEN (QUALIFIED)
SINGSON, STEPHEN KYLE AQUINO (QUALIFIED)
SINGULAR, ERIELLE ROSE DETOGA (QUALIFIED)
SINLOC, JAMES OLIVER MOSQUEDA (QUALIFIED)
SIÑO, MARIA KRISTINE CERIALES (QUALIFIED)
SINTONES, RONALYN CARIÑO (For Institute of Technology)
SIOBAL, JOHN CEDRICK SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
SIOBAL, JOHN PATRICK SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
SIOCHI, JAMIE ANNE SANTIAGO (QUALIFIED)
SIOCO, KYLE REY LORICA (QUALIFIED)
SIOCO, LEN CHARISSE TENA (For Institute of Technology)
SION, AEDDIELLE ESPELETA (QUALIFIED)
SION, JASPER KENT OASAN (QUALIFIED)
SIONA, RUTH HANNA REBUYON (WAITING LIST)
SIOSE, JOHN EMMANUEL (QUALIFIED)
SIOSE, JOHN RYAN SOLAMO (For Institute of Technology)
SIOSON, MARY JASMINE DHEI MANGUBAT (QUALIFIED)
SIOSON, RICHARD ANGELO SAPAN (QUALIFIED)
SIOSON, SOFIA LAUREN DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
SIPALAY, DAN LAURENZ ESGUERRA (QUALIFIED)
SIPAT, CYRENE MAE MAGBUHOS (QUALIFIED)
SIPAT, MARY JUDE VILLALBA (QUALIFIED)
SIQUIOCO, ANN MARGARET JOTIE (QUALIFIED)
SIRIBAN, CHARLES DAVID MAGAYONES (WAITING LIST)
SIRIRITAN, JOHN REY GUNDAY (QUALIFIED)
SISANTE, HERALD GABRIEL CODES (QUALIFIED)
SISANTE, JULLIENE LOUISE PLATINO (For Institute of Technology)
SISCAR, LORENZO MICO INTAL (For Institute of Technology)
SISCAR, MERY JOY BALAT (QUALIFIED)
SISMAET, FRANCHESCA (QUALIFIED)
SISMUNDO, GENESIS ASTRID YAP (For Institute of Technology)
SISON, CATHERINE SANTIAGO (QUALIFIED)
SISON, CHLOE NICOLE FABIA (QUALIFIED)
SISON, CRIS MARI MONTEMAYOR (QUALIFIED)
SISON, DAN JEDRICK SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
SISON, DOMBY ALBO (QUALIFIED)
SISON, GEM BRYAN DEL ROSARIO (QUALIFIED)
SISON, IVY NICOLE LAMBOJO (QUALIFIED)
SISON, JONH GERALD PULTAM (For Institute of Technology)
SISON, JOYCE DIANE BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
SISON, KATHLEEN MAE DELA CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
SISON, KURT IAN FLORES (QUALIFIED)
SISON, MARIA KRISTYN NOELLE BABISTA (QUALIFIED)
SISON, MARIE SHAINE MADEJA (For Institute of Technology)
SISON, MARK HENDRIX VISTA (QUALIFIED)
SISON, MARK LOUIE SANIEL (QUALIFIED)
SISON, MARY KIRSTEEN AYURA (For Institute of Technology)
SISON, PATRICIA MARIE TEMPLONUEVO (QUALIFIED)
SISON, PAUL SIMON MASIGLAT (QUALIFIED)
SISON, SOPHIA MARIEL VILLARIN (QUALIFIED)
SISTER, DANNA MARIE HERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
SISTER, NEL VINCENT DE JESUS (QUALIFIED)
SISTOSO, PRINCESS PEARLE FLORES (For Institute of Technology)
SITCHON, KRISTEL MANIQUIZ (For Institute of Technology)
SITJAR, LEW ANTHONY BACULO (For Institute of Technology)
SO, BRIDZETTE MIELLS IBAÑEZ (WAITING LIST)
SO, JOANA CARLA CARPINA (WAITING LIST)
SOBREMONTE, KENNETH INOCENCIO (QUALIFIED)
SOBREMONTE, PATRICIA ORDOÑO (QUALIFIED)
SOBREMONTE, REDGIENA ANNE KADLEC (For Institute of Technology)
SOBREPEÑA, EZEKIEL DELAPEÑA (QUALIFIED)
SOBREPEÑA, MARK DANIELLE BUMANLAG (QUALIFIED)
SOBREVEGA, ZALDY JR. FERNANDEZ (For Institute of Technology)
SOBREVILLA, JENIFER BOLUNTAD (For Institute of Technology)
SOBREVIÑAS, CHRISHA MAE DE CHAVEZ (QUALIFIED)
SOCITO, ZHEENA RHEM (For Institute of Technology)
SODOY, MIKO JAMES RAZUL (QUALIFIED)
SOFER, JOHNCIEL GABRIEL MENDOZA (WAITING LIST)
SOFOCADO, JOENARD MANGUBAT (For Institute of Technology)
SOH, BENG-ANN RIVERA (For Institute of Technology)
SOJOR, JENEVIEVE APELIAS (QUALIFIED)
SOL, GERALDINE LANGUTAN (For Institute of Technology)
SOLANCHO, TRAVIS LUKE POLICAR (QUALIFIED)
SOLANO, GENE KYLE POLVOROSA (QUALIFIED)
SOLANO, JHAMAICA RELOSA (QUALIFIED)
SOLANO, JOUCER BALBEJA (For Institute of Technology)
SOLANO, MA. ELOISA GELBAS (WAITING LIST)
SOLANO, PATRICIA MAE ANDUQUE (QUALIFIED)
SOLANO, REGNBERT VINCENT TENDERO (QUALIFIED)
SOLANO, TIARA NINA PERALTA (QUALIFIED)
SOLAS, JOHN MATTHEW CAVA (QUALIFIED)
SOLAS, SOLAMAE DACATIMBANG (QUALIFIED)
SOLAYAO, JOSHUA DIONIO (QUALIFIED)
SOLEDAD, CAMILLE JOIZ ESTRABO (QUALIFIED)
SOLEDAD, FAITH MHARIANNE COMPETENTE (For Institute of Technology)
SOLEDAD, KRISTIAN CESAR DELA CRUZ (For Institute of Technology)
SOLEMA, ACE POLEA (QUALIFIED)
SOLEMA, ZACH ALPERT MARI CARIAGA (QUALIFIED)
SOLIBAGA, JOHN KENTZEE AGNAS (QUALIFIED)
SOLIDOR, JOSUA NARIDO (QUALIFIED)
SOLIGUEN, MARY-ANN INOCENCIO (QUALIFIED)
SOLILAPSI, JOHN ARNOLD GRANADA (QUALIFIED)
SOLIMAN, CHRISTIAN MARIE AGBAY (QUALIFIED)
SOLIMAN, FRANCES ANN NICOLE GUAÑEZO (QUALIFIED)
SOLIMAN, GWYNETH FRANSCINE VIÑAS (QUALIFIED)
SOLIMAN, MARK CHRISTOPHER REGATON (QUALIFIED)
SOLIMAN, PAULIENE RUTH NICOLASORA (For Institute of Technology)
SOLINA, JANELLE KYLA DE OCAMPO (QUALIFIED)
SOLINA, JESTINE KATE DE OCAMPO (For Institute of Technology)
SOLINAP, FAITH MAURA LEBUNA (For Institute of Technology)
SOLINAP, TRISTAN ANGEL TUAZON (QUALIFIED)
SOLIS, CHRISTIAN OLIVER MONTECILLO (WAITING LIST)
SOLIS, DAVE DAHRLL REYES (QUALIFIED)
SOLIS, FRANCIS CRISOSTOMO (QUALIFIED)
SOLIS, RAVEN CALINAO (QUALIFIED)
SOLIS JR., RONALD PARCIA (QUALIFIED)
SOLISA, PATRICIA JAN MARGARETTE EDORA (QUALIFIED)
SOLITA, ARLYN KIETH MARIE ALOJADO (QUALIFIED)
SOLITARIO, ALEXIS MEDRANO (QUALIFIED)
SOLITARIO, JIM TROY AÑONUEVO (QUALIFIED)
SOLITARIO, KRISTINE JOY CALIMPOSAN (QUALIFIED)
SOLITE JR., NESTOR GARIN (QUALIFIED)
SOLITO, LOISSE CRUZ (For Institute of Technology)
SOLITO, PAUL VINCENT SEMILLA (QUALIFIED)
SOLIVA, DAVE SIMOUN MAGLILONG (For Institute of Technology)
SOLIVA, EMMANUEL JOHN BULOS (QUALIFIED)
SOLIVA, JUNEL LALIS (QUALIFIED)
SOLIVAS, ANGELYN LUZONG (QUALIFIED)
SOLIVEN, ARVILL ANGELO CAROLINO (WAITING LIST)
SOLIVEN, CRISTINE JOY GABRIEL (WAITING LIST)
SOLIVEN, CYRILLE JOY TORRES (WAITING LIST)
SOLIVEN, DANIELLE QUIBAL (QUALIFIED)
SOLIVEN, FRITZIE HAZEL ORTIZ (QUALIFIED)
SOLIVEN, MARIE JOIE HOP (For Institute of Technology)
SOLIVEN, SHIELA MAE CELMAR (QUALIFIED)
SOLIVERES, JUSTIN CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
SOLLANO, ANDREA DOMINIC RUTAQUIO (QUALIFIED)
SOLLANO, KAIRO XV SUMAUANG (QUALIFIED)
SOLLANO, MARK ANGELO GRAGEDA (QUALIFIED)
SOLLESTRE, JASMINE BALANZA (QUALIFIED)
SOLLORANO, ABIGAEL RECIO (QUALIFIED)
SOLMIANO, KARL ADRIAN CABITLADA (QUALIFIED)
SOLO, ARMIN RECA PINCARO (QUALIFIED)
SOLO, JOHN MICHAEL GLEN SELDA (QUALIFIED)
SOLOMON, HERSHEYS ANN SOTELO (For Institute of Technology)
SOLOMON, JOHN PIERRE GALAY (QUALIFIED)
SOLOMON, KEANU DWIGHT CORMINAL (QUALIFIED)
SOLOMON, LAURENCE JOE MARI ALVERO (QUALIFIED)
SOLOMON, ROB IVY HERMOGENO (For Institute of Technology)
SOLOMON, RUBY ANN ORTIZ (QUALIFIED)
SOLON, APRIL JOYCE BERBANO (QUALIFIED)
SOLVER, JOHN MARICK REYES (QUALIFIED)
SOMBERO, JUDE CABER (For Institute of Technology)
SOMBILON, JEROME APANTO (QUALIFIED)
SOMBRITO, JERECHO ANTONIO VALETE (For Institute of Technology)
SOMERA, JON CYREL CAINDOC (QUALIFIED)
SOMERA, MA VICTORIA MORALES (QUALIFIED)
SOMERA, MA. CHRISTINE JOY RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
SOMERA, SEBASTIAN MALIK RAGUDO (QUALIFIED)
SOMIDO, MARK ARIS ALARCON (For Institute of Technology)
SOMIDO, MARK JEFFERSON EUGENIO (For Institute of Technology)
SOMONO, CHENG (For Institute of Technology)
SOMOSIERRA, DALE ANGELO CASUYON (QUALIFIED)
SOMOSON, LEA MARIE BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
SOMOZA, MARXIEL PAULA ABADIER (WAITING LIST)
SON, ANNE DOMINIQUE OCHOA (QUALIFIED)
SON, JAIRAH LYN SABINO (For Institute of Technology)
SONCIO, LOUIS FAJARDO (QUALIFIED)
SONEJA, ALEXANDRA BAGRO (QUALIFIED)
SONEJA, FLORIANE EVE JASPIO (QUALIFIED)
SONEJA, MARIA REGINA OGQUING (QUALIFIED)
SONGALIA, BIANCA PATRICIA TAMINA (For Institute of Technology)
SONGCUYA, GRASHANN FAITH EUGENIO (QUALIFIED)
SONIEL, GABRIEL TRINIDAD (QUALIFIED)
SONORON, CAMILLE RANCE (QUALIFIED)
SONTILLANO, JENNIFER LEONILA ABRAJANO (For Institute of Technology)
SONTILLANOSA, ANGELA GRACE PESAYCO (QUALIFIED)
SONZA, CHOLO CORTEZ (QUALIFIED)
SOON, JAMES BARON PEREZ (QUALIFIED)
SOPE, JOHN REY RADAZA (WAITING LIST)
SOPOT, DAVID CHRISTIAN DALIVA (For Institute of Technology)
SOPSOP, DESIREE CUERPO (WAITING LIST)
SOQUILA, JUSTINE GALINDO (QUALIFIED)
SORBITO, ROSE ANNE PERRA (For Institute of Technology)
SORETO, JERICO LEYTE (QUALIFIED)
SORIA, DENYCE MARYLL FRIVALDO (QUALIFIED)
SORIA, MARIZA MAE ELEFANE (WAITING LIST)
SORIA, NICOLE FERNANDEZ (For Institute of Technology)
SORIA, ZSYRHILL ANNE CASTILLO (QUALIFIED)
SORIAGA, LEILA JEANINA BAGUIO (QUALIFIED)
SORIANO, ABIGAIL VELASQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
SORIANO, ANDREA JACINTO (For Institute of Technology)
SORIANO, ANGELICA TALINIO (For Institute of Technology)
SORIANO, ANNA VICTORIA LATASA (For Institute of Technology)
SORIANO, BRIL NORMIE NAZARIO (QUALIFIED)
SORIANO, COLEEN JOYCE LUMASAC (QUALIFIED)
SORIANO, DAN VANERIC GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
SORIANO, DOMINIC BATO (QUALIFIED)
SORIANO, ERICA FLOR GARABELEZ (QUALIFIED)
SORIANO, FITZ GERALD BUENCONSEJO (QUALIFIED)
SORIANO, FRAN PETER CSAR TAPALES (QUALIFIED)
SORIANO, GABRIEL JOSEPH DY (For Institute of Technology)
SORIANO, GENELLE ANDRES (QUALIFIED)
SORIANO, GRACE ADAMOS (QUALIFIED)
SORIANO, GRACE ALEXANDRA CASTROVERDE (QUALIFIED)
SORIANO, IONA AMARIAH SOLON (QUALIFIED)
SORIANO, JAN JERARD LACDAO (QUALIFIED)
SORIANO, JARIZ NEVADO (QUALIFIED)
SORIANO, JASPER BONALOS (QUALIFIED)
SORIANO, JHEREMY DE GUZMAN (For Institute of Technology)
SORIANO, JHERICA DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
SORIANO, JOAQUIN ZAKI BAGUNA (For Institute of Technology)
SORIANO, JOHN MARTIN AGUILA (QUALIFIED)
SORIANO, JOHN PAOLO EVANGELISTA (QUALIFIED)
SORIANO, JOHN PERRY MANTILLO (QUALIFIED)
SORIANO, JOHN VINCENT GADINGAN (WAITING LIST)
SORIANO, JUSTINE NIÑO FALLARIA (QUALIFIED)
SORIANO, KATHLEEN ROSE DUPA (QUALIFIED)
SORIANO, KEN ALLISON SAMSON (QUALIFIED)
SORIANO, KHRISTINE CAYE VIDAL (QUALIFIED)
SORIANO, KLYDE ANTHONY TACDERAN (QUALIFIED)
SORIANO, KRISTOPER JOHN ACUDILI (QUALIFIED)
SORIANO, LADY RANEH SWITZERUSSKI DELA CRUZ (For Institute of Technology)
SORIANO, LOVELY SARAH YUZON (QUALIFIED)
SORIANO, MA. BEATRICE BASA (For Institute of Technology)
SORIANO, MARC ANGEL SOTERIO (For Institute of Technology)
SORIANO, MICKO (For Institute of Technology)
SORIANO, MIKKO IVAN GARCIA (For Institute of Technology)
SORIANO, NICOLE DENISE CHING (QUALIFIED)
SORIANO, PATRICIA EVETTE LIQUE (QUALIFIED)
SORIANO, REMUS RIEL LAYNO (QUALIFIED)
SORIANO, SOPHIA VERONICA DEJUCOS (QUALIFIED)
SORIANO, STEPHENE JOHN RELATOS (QUALIFIED)
SORIANO, STEVEN LAWRENCE ROXAS (For Institute of Technology)
SORIANO, VINCE DEITHER QUINAMOT (QUALIFIED)
SORIANO, ZOE DYLAN NAVALES (QUALIFIED)
SORIBEN, JANN IMEE SILVA (QUALIFIED)
SORIÑO, ISAAC STA. MARIA (QUALIFIED)
SORO, JOHN NERO PINEDA (QUALIFIED)
SOROAN, CARMELA JOY VALENZUELA (For Institute of Technology)
SOROLLA, MARION IAN ARGAÑOZA (QUALIFIED)
SOROTE, GARNETH MYR MANTIQUILLA (For Institute of Technology)
SOSA, ANGELYN ARNES (WAITING LIST)
SOSA, DANICA GEORGE YU (QUALIFIED)
SOSA, JEREMY ABELLERA (QUALIFIED)
SOSA, RUSSELL GLENN JOSON (QUALIFIED)
SOSA, SHERYLYN PANGAN (QUALIFIED)
SOSING, MARIEL SOSAS (QUALIFIED)
SOSITO, CAMILA MARIE BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
SOTALBO, CRISTIAN ANGELO ISLES (QUALIFIED)
SOTELO, JOMALENE TUPAS (WAITING LIST)
SOTELO, KEMP CHRISTINE CORONADO (QUALIFIED)
SOTELO, KHRYSTINE KYLE (QUALIFIED)
SOTELO, MIA GEORGIE MARQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
SOTILLO, JUBELLE DOLOT (QUALIFIED)
SOTTA, AUDREY MAR ZOLETA (QUALIFIED)
SOTTO, ERIXA MEI ALONSABE (For Institute of Technology)
SOTTO, GABRIEL ANDREI MERCADO (QUALIFIED)
SOTTO, GERMAINE KIRSTIE ATIENZA (QUALIFIED)
SOTTO, JAY-ANGEL LICTAWA (WAITING LIST)
SOTTO, KEAN CHARLES DELA CRUZ (For Institute of Technology)
SOTTO, RYAN CHRISTIAN ENTERO (For Institute of Technology)
SOTTO, ZILDJIAN LUYS SIMEON (WAITING LIST)
SOURIBIO, KATE MERCADO (QUALIFIED)
SPETTEL, PAULA NICOLE (For Institute of Technology)
STA ANA, MAJEED BENEDITO (QUALIFIED)
STA INES, MARIA ISABELLA RAMIREZ (QUALIFIED)
STA. ANA, CHARMAINE JOICE ANGELES (QUALIFIED)
STA. ANA, JANNELLE GONZALES (QUALIFIED)
STA. ANA, JEROME EQUIAL (For Institute of Technology)
STA. ANA, JHEMERIZ MIGUEL (For Institute of Technology)
STA. ANA, JOHN PAUL JACINTO (QUALIFIED)
STA. ANA, JOSHUA (For Institute of Technology)
STA. ANA, JULIUS CAEZAR GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
STA. ANA, JULLIANNE KIANA PILI (QUALIFIED)
STA. ANA, MA. ANNE KRISTINE SUMULONG (QUALIFIED)
STA. ANA, MARI GEORGE LAZARO (QUALIFIED)
STA. ANA, MICHAELA MARIE SUBION (QUALIFIED)
STA. BARBARA, MARIANE DESQUITADO (QUALIFIED)
STA. CLARA, KATE MONICA MANALO (QUALIFIED)
STA. CRUZ, CHEYENNE GALE SANTOS (For Institute of Technology)
STA. CRUZ, SOPHIA BASILAN (QUALIFIED)
STA. ISABEL, MICHAELA ANNE CUEVAS (WAITING LIST)
STA. MARIA, ALPHONSINE CECILIA CLAIRE USI (QUALIFIED)
STA. MARIA, ARIANNE ETHELRUTH VERASTIGUE (QUALIFIED)
STA. MARIA, JASMINE SY (For Institute of Technology)
STA. MARIA, MARIEKEI THERESE HERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
STA. MARIA, RONIE JAY AYSON (QUALIFIED)
STA. MARINA, CHRISTIAN JOHN FACUN (QUALIFIED)
STA. MONICA JR., ENRIQUE CAÑO (QUALIFIED)
STA. ROSA, GEA LOWIL DEJINO (QUALIFIED)
STA. ROSA, YUAN MUIGEL PINGUL (QUALIFIED)
STA. TERESA, MICAH PAREDES (QUALIFIED)
STA.ANA, ERA NICOLE CANDELARIO (QUALIFIED)
STA.ANA, MARCEL BULABOS (QUALIFIED)
STA.MARIA, EIRA JUSTINE MEDINA (QUALIFIED)
STA.MARIA, JOHN KEVIN GUTIERREZ (QUALIFIED)
STA.MARIA, MARIEL SANTOS (For Institute of Technology)
STA.MARIA, NATASHIA ENCLUNA (QUALIFIED)
STEIN, GWYNETH (QUALIFIED)
STEPHENS, IZZY NOREEN MATABANG (QUALIFIED)
STO. DOMINGO, CARL ANDREI JOSE (QUALIFIED)
STO. DOMINGO, EJ KYLA BARREDO (QUALIFIED)
STO. DOMINGO, SAMANTHA GABRIELLE MOLINA (WAITING LIST)
STO. TOMAS, NICOLE VILLAMARSO (For Institute of Technology)
SUAISO, DIOSABEL PANTI (QUALIFIED)
SUAL, ALYANNA LOUISE DE DIOS (QUALIFIED)
SUALIBIO, MARIA ERIKA TATAD (QUALIFIED)
SUALOG, FRANCIS JEROME GADOY (QUALIFIED)
SUAN, DONICA MAE ESMAEL (QUALIFIED)
SUAN, GERARD BRYAN DEL ROSARIO (For Institute of Technology)
SUAN, JUDIEL ANDREW GIRAY (QUALIFIED)
SUAN, RHAYA ERICA OCON (For Institute of Technology)
SUANSING, JAMINA CLAIRE LIM-IT (QUALIFIED)
SUAPERO II, GREGORIO DURANTE (QUALIFIED)
SUAREZ, HAYDEE ARIETA (For Institute of Technology)
SUAREZ, JANNAH MAE RAGO (QUALIFIED)
SUAREZ, JASON JOHN ALBAN (For Institute of Technology)
SUAREZ, JOEI MYLES TANGAN (QUALIFIED)
SUAREZ, JULIUS BUAYA (QUALIFIED)
SUAREZ, KIANNA NICOLE AGUILA (QUALIFIED)
SUAREZ, MOLLIE MARQUEZ (For Institute of Technology)
SUASE, CHRISTIAN CAGADAS (QUALIFIED)
SUATENGCO, RALPH EMERSON RAMOS (For Institute of Technology)
SUAVENGCO, ANNA BEATRIZ ALMONTE (QUALIFIED)
SUAVERDEZ, MARIA BEVIELEN PETALCORIN (QUALIFIED)
SUAVERDEZ JR., SANDRO MORATO (QUALIFIED)
SUAYBAGUIO, SHERYLYN YBARITA (QUALIFIED)
SUBA, ANGELICA YUMUL (QUALIFIED)
SUBA, CHLOE KIT (QUALIFIED)
SUBA, VEANNE LARAE DELA CRUZ (For Institute of Technology)
SUBAD, SOLOMON PIAS (QUALIFIED)
SUBAGAN, TRIXIE VALENZUELA (For Institute of Technology)
SUBALA, ALH TIMOTHY JOSHUA TATCO (For Institute of Technology)
SUBALDO, RONA JAGUINES (QUALIFIED)
SUBIDO, ALIYAH VIENNE GACAD (For Institute of Technology)
SUBIDO, MICHAEL CASTELO (QUALIFIED)
SUBOC, JHON MICHAEL ONAYON (QUALIFIED)
SUCALDITO, MECHELYN GOMEZ (QUALIFIED)
SUCAYAN, ANNELYN RUTH LANOCHE (QUALIFIED)
SUDLA, ADRIANE BENEDICT GASPAR (QUALIFIED)
SUELO, DAVE BRYAN EVANGELISTA (QUALIFIED)
SUERTE, SHIENA JEAN SUMABAT (QUALIFIED)
SUESO, MAE ANGELINE ADRIATICO (QUALIFIED)
SUGAWARA, MICHIKA SHAYNE MARIANO (QUALIFIED)
SUGUITAN, CHESKA-ANN SANTOME (QUALIFIED)
SUGUITAN, KYLA LOUISE LUMABAS (QUALIFIED)
SUGUITAN, MICO JOSHUA IBALIO (For Institute of Technology)
SUING, JOHN PAUL TATAC (QUALIFIED)
SUING, SEAN NICHOLLAE LAXAMANA (QUALIFIED)
SUIZO, JOHN DENCE SUAREZ (QUALIFIED)
SULAIMAN, ALYSA BERIDA (QUALIFIED)
SULATRA, CRIZIA ANGELI ENGO (QUALIFIED)
SULAY, DOVYANNE RUTH RUBIADO (QUALIFIED)
SULIGAN, KRISTINE ANNE PAGCU (QUALIFIED)
SULIT, ANGEL FIONA MATIGNAS (QUALIFIED)
SULIT, CLARENCE IVAN MEL RIVERA (QUALIFIED)
SULIT, JERRAMINA ITLIONG (WAITING LIST)
SULIT, MARITONI BURGOS (QUALIFIED)
SULIT, MOIRA JOZIELLE (QUALIFIED)
SULIT, SOPHIA BEATRICE LOPEZ (QUALIFIED)
SULLA, JOHN CARLO (QUALIFIED)
SULLA, JOHN MARCO SILARDE (QUALIFIED)
SULLANO, MA. SOFIA ONOFRE (QUALIFIED)
SULPICO, SUENEIL JEREMY ENDEGADO (QUALIFIED)
SUMABAT, ARELLA MARIE SENADOS (WAITING LIST)
SUMADCHAT, CAIRON CATINA (QUALIFIED)
SUMADERO, ALLYN NICOLE SADHE (For Institute of Technology)
SUMAGAYSAY, MARIANNE RHAY MORALES (QUALIFIED)
SUMAGAYSAY, NICOLAS ORINE (QUALIFIED)
SUMAGUE, TRISHA MAY TORRES (QUALIFIED)
SUMAGUI, MA. ESTEPHANIE MERCENE (QUALIFIED)
SUMAIT, JOHN RENZO AGTARAP (QUALIFIED)
SUMALBAG, VINCE CAFA (WAITING LIST)
SUMALDE, JESSON ROBLES (QUALIFIED)
SUMAMPONG, ALDRIN BARTOLAZO (QUALIFIED)
SUMAMPONG, EDWARD SAUADAN (WAITING LIST)
SUMAMPONG, MARK RYAN BIGLAIN (QUALIFIED)
SUMANDIG, RUSSEL (For Institute of Technology)
SUMANG, JOHN RYAN VERCHES (For Institute of Technology)
SUMANOY, GERALDIN OJALES (QUALIFIED)
SUMAOANG, KAMILLE SABADO (QUALIFIED)
SUMAOANG, MECHAELLA JOY PALABAY (For Institute of Technology)
SUMATRA, ALSBREIN ABALDE (QUALIFIED)
SUMAWAY, TIMOTHY RYAN NAVAL (For Institute of Technology)
SUMBI, HAZEL BASSIG (For Institute of Technology)
SUMBILLA, KATHLEENE ANN CARPIN (For Institute of Technology)
SUMBILLA, RAFAEL AMIR RIVAREZ (QUALIFIED)
SUMBILLO, MARY ANGELEI (For Institute of Technology)
SUMERA, MARIA ANGELICA UMABAO (QUALIFIED)
SUMICION, AARON JOSHUA SAN PEDRO (QUALIFIED)
SUMILANG, KYLE DAPHNE BOLANTE (QUALIFIED)
SUMILANG, LEIRA BAGADIONG (QUALIFIED)
SUMINISTRADO, WINONA MIRANDA REB JAVEN (QUALIFIED)
SUMIRAN, JAMES KENNETH CABALLERO (QUALIFIED)
SUMIRAN, RIC MAGBUJOS (For Institute of Technology)
SUMO, CHEANA KRISTELLE PIÑON (QUALIFIED)
SUMONDONG, RADRESSA NICOLE VILORIA (For Institute of Technology)
SUMOTIA, RINNA SHINE MALUPAY (For Institute of Technology)
SUMUGAT, JOSEPH MATHEW ALCONES (For Institute of Technology)
SUMULONG, JOHN AJ ALVARADO (QUALIFIED)
SUÑEGA, CARL LOUIE CORDOVEZ (For Institute of Technology)
SUNGA, ANGELO CHUA (QUALIFIED)
SUNGA, AUBREY TORREDES (QUALIFIED)
SUNGA, AVE RODEP BUSTOS (QUALIFIED)
SUNGA, JAN ELISHA RENEE PEÑA (QUALIFIED)
SUNGA, JOSEPH ANDREI DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
SUNGA, JOSHUA DENIEL BRIONES (QUALIFIED)
SUNGA, KYLA PAULINE ALMEDA (For Institute of Technology)
SUNGA, PATRICIA NICOLE GAMO (QUALIFIED)
SUNICO, MARY DAISY CATHLYN BALDOZA (QUALIFIED)
SUNIGA, KENNETH MAGDATO (QUALIFIED)
SUNTHORN, HONEY LIZETTE BORRES (For Institute of Technology)
SUPAN, DENISE GUTIERREZ (WAITING LIST)
SUPENDIO, MILES SALAVARIA (QUALIFIED)
SUPERA, JOHN RAY GUILLAMON (QUALIFIED)
SUPERALES, KAYE NICOLE OCAMPO (For Institute of Technology)
SUPERIO, ERINE CERENEO (QUALIFIED)
SUPEROL, LESLIE ANNE ALBURO (QUALIFIED)
SUPETRAN, RHICA MAE DOLINA (QUALIFIED)
SUPNET, JOHN CHRISTOPHER ONA (For Institute of Technology)
SUPRENO, MARIA NICOLE ESPERIDA (QUALIFIED)
SUPSUP, ANNE CHARISSE QUIBEN (For Institute of Technology)
SUPSUP, JOELLE MARIE SUNIEGA (For Institute of Technology)
SURALVO, MARIA JOLINA FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
SURARA, JOHNA CAPISTRANO (QUALIFIED)
SURAT, KRISTINE MARIE SOLITARIO (QUALIFIED)
SURBAN, KATHY LYN BIEN (For Institute of Technology)
SURBIDA, MICKY ROJALES (QUALIFIED)
SURCA, DENISE OGARIO (QUALIFIED)
SURIGAO, NEIL KERVIN NOBLEZA (QUALIFIED)
SURIO, BEATRICE DANELLE ABO (QUALIFIED)
SURIO, PATRICIA CHLOE VELAYO (QUALIFIED)
SURQUIA, ABIGAIL REYES (For Institute of Technology)
SURUELOS, EZRA (For Institute of Technology)
SUSA, JOSHUA CARULLO (QUALIFIED)
SUSON, PAMELA LEDESMA (QUALIFIED)
SUTARE, GENESIS JOY NAPAY (For Institute of Technology)
SUTELLEZA, ETHEL JOY MAGDAYAO (QUALIFIED)
SUTTON, DANIELLA MARIE BARTE (For Institute of Technology)
SUYA, SHIENA VEA CAMILLE MERIOLES (For Institute of Technology)
SUYAT, ALESSANDRA ENCINA (QUALIFIED)
SUYAT, CARL LUIS BONGALOS (WAITING LIST)
SUYO, CHRISTIAN JEROME JUAN (QUALIFIED)
SUYOM, AXEL JAN SOMERA (For Institute of Technology)
SUYOT, JAMES NOAH POMAREJOS (WAITING LIST)
SUZA, FRANCHESCA DENESSE JOAQUIN (QUALIFIED)
SUZARA, JENNILYN MARASIGAN (QUALIFIED)
SUZUKI, HIROYUKI DELA PEÑA (QUALIFIED)
SWINTON, JAMES DANIEL DUMAPIT (QUALIFIED)
SY, AHCY MARI PAGSALIGAN (QUALIFIED)
SY, ANTHONY JHON QUINING (QUALIFIED)
SY, CLARENZZE RENZEL LIMET (QUALIFIED)
SY, CRYSTAL COLEEN GELERA (WAITING LIST)
SY, DYZEL FRIEND PASCO (QUALIFIED)
SY, FRANCESCA ANDREA YAP (QUALIFIED)
SY, INNO DOMINIC GOMEZ (QUALIFIED)
SY, JANNELLE ANNE SANTOSIDAD (QUALIFIED)
SY, JEAN XI’AN LIM (QUALIFIED)
SY, JERICSON (For Institute of Technology)
SY, JEXHEE DARREL CLEMENTE (QUALIFIED)
SY, JHIAN FABIANNE ONG (QUALIFIED)
SY, KIMBERLY SAGARIO (QUALIFIED)
SY, KRIS ANTHONY PEREZ (QUALIFIED)
SY, MEIRA ANDREY JHILLIAN FLORES (For Institute of Technology)
SY, MICA VERGARA (QUALIFIED)
SY, NOEL JOSEPH ROMERO (QUALIFIED)
SY, PAMELA KRISTINE CANUTO (QUALIFIED)
SY, SOPHIA MAE BUENAFE (For Institute of Technology)
SY SU, ROXANNE ESTOSE (QUALIFIED)
SYLIO, ANDREA FAYE RIVERO (QUALIFIED)
TABAD, ERLYN RULOG (WAITING LIST)
TABADA, ALLONA MADLA (QUALIFIED)
TABALINA, FEBIE KATE SUROPIA (For Institute of Technology)
TABANAO, DAVID JOHANN BERNAL (QUALIFIED)
TABANAO, GIULIAN PAOLO AVERGONZADO (QUALIFIED)
TABAO, BRIGITTE PEARL OPADA (QUALIFIED)
TABAQUERO, JERICO MERIOLES (QUALIFIED)
TABARANZA, JOSHUA ABAS (For Institute of Technology)
TABARNERO, LOERDSTEIN JYRUS LAUREL (QUALIFIED)
TABAT, CARLOS FELIPE WAHAYNA (QUALIFIED)
TABBON, JAN REINALYN DUMIP-IG (QUALIFIED)
TABELISMA, KEZIAH NICOLE ASERON (QUALIFIED)
TABENAS, DENNISE IVY HARDER (QUALIFIED)
TABERDO, RICHELIEU QUITIQUIT (QUALIFIED)
TABERNA, DECIREE MAE MINGUA (WAITING LIST)
TABERNA, WANA CATRINA BINUYA (QUALIFIED)
TABERNERO, MICHAELA DANICA BARIL (QUALIFIED)
TABERNILLA, ANNE DANIELLE ABAMONGA (QUALIFIED)
TABERNILLA, ELISHEVA CARTASANO (QUALIFIED)
TABERNILLA, NIÑA JUSTINE PRONCE (QUALIFIED)
TABIGUE, JOHANNAH PAULENE MAGALLANES (QUALIFIED)
TABIJE, SAM KENNETH BACULANTA (For Institute of Technology)
TABILIRAN, LIEZEL (For Institute of Technology)
TABINAS, ALJON PETALLAR (QUALIFIED)
TABINAS, DANIELLE MAE TELEB (QUALIFIED)
TABINAS, JOSHUA (QUALIFIED)
TABINAS, MICHAEL DE VERA (For Institute of Technology)
TABINAS, RENATO MIGUEL FLORES (QUALIFIED)
TABING, KING MC CHESTER DELOS SANTOS (For Institute of Technology)
TABING, KRISTINE BAUTISTA (For Institute of Technology)
TABIOS, ELLA MARIE GARCIA (For Institute of Technology)
TABIOS, JADELYN TENA (WAITING LIST)
TABIOS, PAULINE JOY GUIOGUIO (QUALIFIED)
TABIRAO, HAZEL CHERRY PONTILLAS (QUALIFIED)
TABIRARA, JOEIA LAUREN SANCHEZ (For Institute of Technology)
TABLA, DARRYL JOHN ANTING (QUALIFIED)
TABLANG, RONALYN MAY SERRANO (For Institute of Technology)
TABLANZA, SUNSHINE SEBANDAL (For Institute of Technology)
TABO, MAIRA ERICKA REBAGODA (QUALIFIED)
TABO, RALF MARTIN REBAGODA (QUALIFIED)
TABOADA, CARL VINCE NATHANIEL TADEJA (QUALIFIED)
TABOCO, JOEL MOMONGAN (QUALIFIED)
TABOR, CHRISTENED MAR JONSON (WAITING LIST)
TABOR, FRANCES LORIELYN DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
TABORA, EDRELYNE BAGINGCO (QUALIFIED)
TABORA, GLENMARC LAZO (WAITING LIST)
TABORADA, JUSTIN OJEDA (For Institute of Technology)
TABORDA, DHARENZ KELLY BENITEZ (QUALIFIED)
TABORLUPA, ABBY MAE DEL CASTILLO (QUALIFIED)
TABTAB, PATRICK JOSHUA SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
TABUBUCA, CHRISTIAN MAE FAJARDO (QUALIFIED)
TABUCAO, GABRIEL AVENIR (QUALIFIED)
TABUDLO, CYRUS JOWELL ROBINION (QUALIFIED)
TABUDLONG, LOVELY JOY GADIANO (For Institute of Technology)
TABUENA, ALCHINY CORTEZO (For Institute of Technology)
TABUENA, CHRISTIN LARISSE DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
TABUENA, JOCELYN PUSA (QUALIFIED)
TABUENA, RONI LAWRENCE AMADORE (QUALIFIED)
TABUG, JOHN GABRIEL CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
TABUGSOC, YANNIE CRUCERO (QUALIFIED)
TABUNAN, AUBREY JUSTINE LAGARTO (QUALIFIED)
TABUNAN, CHRISTINE JOY GADIN (QUALIFIED)
TABUNGAR, ESTHER JOY PINZON (For Institute of Technology)
TABURA, JOHN RICHMONE GABRILLO (For Institute of Technology)
TABURLONG, ELLAINE JOY BUSTALIÑO (QUALIFIED)
TABUZO, ERIK PETER ALLER (QUALIFIED)
TACANA, JOSHUA TUBLE (For Institute of Technology)
TACASA, DAYNE ILAH MAGBATA (For Institute of Technology)
TACASA, PATRICK GAL (For Institute of Technology)
TACATA, JERICHO VINCE URI (QUALIFIED)
TACATA, JOSHUA SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
TACCAD, NHICOLLE LIGNES (For Institute of Technology)
TACIO, JOANA MAE JIMENA (For Institute of Technology)
TACLENDO, MARIANE MALAZARTE (QUALIFIED)
TACOTACO, BOBBY QUINTERO (QUALIFIED)
TACSIAT, ALLYSANDRA LOUISE ADVINCULA (QUALIFIED)
TACSUAN, RAY MARK RAMIREZ (For Institute of Technology)
TACUBAN, RENEE ANN GENESIS QUIZON (QUALIFIED)
TACULAO, MILLENIA GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
TACUYAN, GREG MONTELIBANO (QUALIFIED)
TADEJA, BUENAVENTURA TADEJA (QUALIFIED)
TADEJA, CLARICE BEA MOSCOSO (QUALIFIED)
TADEM, SHEILA MAE BESO (QUALIFIED)
TADENA, SHEKYLA RELON (For Institute of Technology)
TADEO, DIANNE MAY CANDO (WAITING LIST)
TADEO, KIM AMOR IGNACIO (QUALIFIED)
TADEO, MARIE ANN LAINE SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
TADIA, JONATHAN BURCE (QUALIFIED)
TADOY, MARIEL RALA (For Institute of Technology)
TADURAN, JOHANNA KAYE DAMOT (For Institute of Technology)
TAER, GRANDEUR DENNS (QUALIFIED)
TAER, JANCARL MACEDA (QUALIFIED)
TAEZA, VHAN ALLEN SESTOSO (For Institute of Technology)
TAFALLA, GAIL (QUALIFIED)
TAFALLA, MARIVIC CABTALAN (For Institute of Technology)
TAGA-AN, JONEL COMPO (WAITING LIST)
TAGACA, SARAH LAI BENIBE (WAITING LIST)
TAGADTAD, ZACHARYBEL ESTRADA (For Institute of Technology)
TAGAILO, MARICHO BACERA (QUALIFIED)
TAGAL, JANNARITCH BENITEZ (QUALIFIED)
TAGALA, RICHELE BASTILLADA (WAITING LIST)
TAGALAG, ERICKA JANE DELOS SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
TAGALOG, ROCHELLE ANN CAPOTE (QUALIFIED)
TAGALOG, SARAH NICOLE ILUMIN (For Institute of Technology)
TAGAO, RUTH JUSTINE BATANG (QUALIFIED)
TAGAPOLOT, RONALYN FAURA (For Institute of Technology)
TAGARO, ALBERT RYAN SIDAYON (For Institute of Technology)
TAGASA, AIRISH KARISSA GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
TAGASA, ANGELO GABRIEL PASCUAL (QUALIFIED)
TAGATAC, REYVI JOY NICERIO (For Institute of Technology)
TAGAYON, JEAN CARMEN CRUZ (For Institute of Technology)
TAGLE, AMBER LOUISE DUQUE (QUALIFIED)
TAGLE, ANNA DOMINEQUE BOMBITA (For Institute of Technology)
TAGLE, BON ANDREI CUADRA (QUALIFIED)
TAGLE, CEDRIC DEXTER LUCIANO (For Institute of Technology)
TAGLE, CLARICE BELLE RIDAD (QUALIFIED)
TAGLE, JOHN STEVEN DARIA (QUALIFIED)
TAGLE, KATE JOYCE RITO (QUALIFIED)
TAGLE, MARIEL ANN VALERIO (For Institute of Technology)
TAGLE, MELCHIZEDEC SEUPON (QUALIFIED)
TAGLE, SAMUEL ANGSIOCO (QUALIFIED)
TAGLE, VENUS AQUINO (QUALIFIED)
TAGO, EIRY SHANE RUBIO (For Institute of Technology)
TAGO-O, MIGUELITO OCAMPO (For Institute of Technology)
TAGORIO, MICA ALYNNA EDMA (For Institute of Technology)
TAGOSE, DANILO DOQUE (WAITING LIST)
TAGUBA, MARK JOSHUA DE MESA (QUALIFIED)
TAGUDAR, ANTHONY EVANGELISTA (For Institute of Technology)
TAGUDIN, BRIAN THOMAS JORGE (QUALIFIED)
TAGUIBAO, DANIELA DIZON (For Institute of Technology)
TAGUIBULOS, JOHN LEWIS CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
TAGUIBULOS, SHAKIRA BERNALES (QUALIFIED)
TAGUINOD, GALE MYKA MARUYA (For Institute of Technology)
TAGUINOD, VINCE LEVI DIGAMON (WAITING LIST)
TAGUM, LOVE LAGRIMAS (QUALIFIED)
TAGUM, PATRICE KAYE ORCULLO (QUALIFIED)
TAGUMPAY, MITZI FAYE SALAZAR (For Institute of Technology)
TAHAD, MARJORIE RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
TAHIR, RHEY AARON (QUALIFIED)
TAHIR, ZAHID MANALO (QUALIFIED)
TAIZE, KENT BOLANTE (QUALIFIED)
TAJAN, VINA ANGELA DE LORETO (For Institute of Technology)
TAJUDAR, DANICA MAE BERMAS (For Institute of Technology)
TALA, KURT ALAIN MERCADO (QUALIFIED)
TALABAN, JOHN PHOL ALBAR (QUALIFIED)
TALADTAD, RENEL ANGELO MANITO (QUALIFIED)
TALAG, RICCI MONIQUE MEJIA (QUALIFIED)
TALAGTAG, MARK JOSEPH BERNALDEZ (QUALIFIED)
TALAM, JAHIDI MORDRED AYALA (QUALIFIED)
TALAMAYAN, AUBREY PELAGIO (QUALIFIED)
TALAMPAS, ALDRIN JOSEPH JOSE (QUALIFIED)
TALAMPAS, JOHN RAY VALLE (QUALIFIED)
TALAN, JOHN MICHAEL FORMANES (For Institute of Technology)
TALAN, SHYLLA NICOLE SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
TALANG, MIGUEL LUIGI ANDRIANO (For Institute of Technology)
TALAO, JOSEPH ALEXANDER BANILAD (QUALIFIED)
TALATAYOD, JOHN KENNETH DURANTE (QUALIFIED)
TALATTAD, MELVIN TROY BLANAQUE (QUALIFIED)
TALATTAD JR, ROBERT PUDDAO (QUALIFIED)
TALAUE, JOHN CARLOS SALCEDO (QUALIFIED)
TALAVERA, IRISHINE ARANCES (For Institute of Technology)
TALAVERA, RALPH XAVIER VIDANES (QUALIFIED)
TALENS, VAN ALEXANDRA ALCARAZ (QUALIFIED)
TALENTO, MARKLANCE MONTEREY (QUALIFIED)
TALENTO, REXUS MARCAIDA (For Institute of Technology)
TALIDONG, MARC RAIDEN SOLOMON (QUALIFIED)
TALIGATOS, DANIEL JOSHUA TUPAS (WAITING LIST)
TALISAYON, MAIKA JEAN CAMPILLOS (For Institute of Technology)
TALITE, KIM JULLIANE SELGA (QUALIFIED)
TALLEDO, ANGELICA DIEZ (For Institute of Technology)
TALLEDO, CHARLES RUSSELL CARABALLE (QUALIFIED)
TALORONG, ARVIE FABRE (For Institute of Technology)
TALOSIG, ALLAIN KYLE CORTES (QUALIFIED)
TALOSIG, CHERRY LOU CANCERAN (QUALIFIED)
TALOSIG, KOBE ARREZA (QUALIFIED)
TALOSIG, RYNA ROSE LEUTERIO (QUALIFIED)
TALUSAN, ABIGAIL GABRIEL (QUALIFIED)
TALUSAN, ARAH JAMAICA PALAD (QUALIFIED)
TAMANG, ALDRIN AARON VIRAY (QUALIFIED)
TAMANO, JOANNA KRISTIN TACANLOY (QUALIFIED)
TAMARGO, PAOLO VIBAR (QUALIFIED)
TAMASE, KIM CHARVEL MERCADO (QUALIFIED)
TAMAYAO, EDNA BASSIG (QUALIFIED)
TAMAYO, AUBREY KYLA CALAOAGAN (QUALIFIED)
TAMAYO, AZARIEL VILLARICO (QUALIFIED)
TAMAYO, CHINA MAE BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
TAMAYO, CRISTELLE MARGALLO (QUALIFIED)
TAMAYO, DONOVAN MAGHUYOP (For Institute of Technology)
TAMAYO, GEANNE BEA ERICA DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
TAMAYO, KYLA ALESSANDRA CALAPATIA (QUALIFIED)
TAMAYO, MARINELLE ESMABE (QUALIFIED)
TAMAYO, MIKEE FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
TAMAYO, NAOMI ISABELLE VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
TAMAYO, PATRICIA YVONE MAYA (For Institute of Technology)
TAMAYO, ROJHENIEL TUMANGUIL (For Institute of Technology)
TAMAYO, TANYA SOPHIA LEXENE DIMACALI (QUALIFIED)
TAMBA, CHAMIQUE ROSILLO (QUALIFIED)
TAMBAC, JESSICA HANNAH SUMANDE (QUALIFIED)
TAMBAL, RAY MARTIN QUILOAN (QUALIFIED)
TAMBANILLO, LOREN ABEGAIL BAGUINON (QUALIFIED)
TAMBILAWAN, GERONIQUE MARIE MANUNDAN (QUALIFIED)
TAMBONG, RYAN CHRIS BOLA (QUALIFIED)
TAMBOY, JOHN PAUL GREGORIO (QUALIFIED)
TAMESIS, ANGELICA DERES (For Institute of Technology)
TAMIDLES, KENJI GABRIELLE (QUALIFIED)
TAMINA, VINCE LODIVIC OLBA (QUALIFIED)
TAMON, MARIANE GRACE CAGUIOA (QUALIFIED)
TAMONDONG, CHRISTIAN BADILLA (QUALIFIED)
TAMONDONG, MICHELLE JOY MATIAS (QUALIFIED)
TAMONDONG, ROMEL DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
TAMONDONG, ROMMEL HECHANOVA (QUALIFIED)
TAMPARONG, HAZEL MABISA (QUALIFIED)
TAMPARONG, JHAYSON MABISA (WAITING LIST)
TAMPEPE, JAN KARL CAASI (QUALIFIED)
TAMPIL, JULIA MARIE TIU (QUALIFIED)
TAMPILIC, CLARENCE TANALIGA (For Institute of Technology)
TAMPO, FRANCIS NICHOLAS CAJES (QUALIFIED)
TAMPUS, MARJORIE JOYCE MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
TAMPUS, MARK RONEL ORUGA (WAITING LIST)
TAN, A.J. CHRISTY ABALOYAN (For Institute of Technology)
TAN, ANGELO CHRISTIAN DOMINIC BELMONTE (QUALIFIED)
TAN, CAMERON ERICKA ANN BALLECER (QUALIFIED)
TAN, CAZUMI CRYSTELLE BELZA (QUALIFIED)
TAN, CETH ANGELO TOLENTINO (QUALIFIED)
TAN, CHRISTINE GRACE BALANGUE (QUALIFIED)
TAN, CHRISTINNE BALTAZAR (QUALIFIED)
TAN, CLARICE ANDREA BARIT (QUALIFIED)
TAN, DARA JOYCE SAMBOA (QUALIFIED)
TAN, DENNISE GABRIELLA TAMAYO (QUALIFIED)
TAN, DIANNE ROSE LUNAS (QUALIFIED)
TAN, FAITH ANN MIGUEL LIMIN (QUALIFIED)
TAN, FRANCES DANIELLE MANALO (QUALIFIED)
TAN, GARIEN MAE TORRES (For Institute of Technology)
TAN, GELMART ANDEZA (QUALIFIED)
TAN, HANS GABRIEL CONSTANTINO (QUALIFIED)
TAN, HOWELL ELEUTERIO (QUALIFIED)
TAN, JAMES ANTHROI ANASTACIO (QUALIFIED)
TAN, JAMESON VALDEZ (QUALIFIED)
TAN, JAZMIN MARTIN (For Institute of Technology)
TAN, JERICHO CAUSING (QUALIFIED)
TAN, JESSIE ADRIANNE FLORES (For Institute of Technology)
TAN, JOHN DAVE CAITUM (WAITING LIST)
TAN, JOHN STEPHEN MAGUYON (For Institute of Technology)
TAN, JON ROYCE DAGUINOD (QUALIFIED)
TAN, JOSE JEROME JR. CAJAYON (QUALIFIED)
TAN, JOSEPH ANTHONY TAGUINOD (QUALIFIED)
TAN, JULIAH ELYZ ALFORJA (QUALIFIED)
TAN, JULIE ANNE ABINER (QUALIFIED)
TAN, KISSES MILLANES (For Institute of Technology)
TAN, LEANDRO JR. ALVEZ (QUALIFIED)
TAN, LEI ANGELI TRINIDAD (QUALIFIED)
TAN, LLOYD BRYAN GLORE (For Institute of Technology)
TAN, MA. FAITH REYNA (For Institute of Technology)
TAN, MARICON EBORA (For Institute of Technology)
TAN, MARK JOSEPH REGALA (QUALIFIED)
TAN, MAY ANTONETTE LAMOSTE (For Institute of Technology)
TAN, MHER JOHN FERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
TAN, MIGUEL OLIVER JANDA (For Institute of Technology)
TAN, RACHELLE ROBERTO (QUALIFIED)
TAN, RICHELLE BASBAS (QUALIFIED)
TAN, SEBASTIAN ARDIE MAGNAYE (For Institute of Technology)
TAN, SHAINA MARI DEL ROSARIO (For Institute of Technology)
TAN, SHAINA NICOLE SUMBISE (QUALIFIED)
TAN, VICENTE MIGUEL LONTOC (QUALIFIED)
TAN, WINDREW MIKA FERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
TAÑACAO, JOHN LESTER CONSARVA (For Institute of Technology)
TANAEL, MAYBEL LORIE PANGANIBAN (QUALIFIED)
TAÑAJURA, JEMIMAH MAE PENDON (For Institute of Technology)
TANAKA, HIROMI CRUZ (For Institute of Technology)
TAÑALA, DIVINE JOY ABAÑO (QUALIFIED)
TANALEON, CRISTEL HOPE CASTILLANES (WAITING LIST)
TANALGO, ALAIZA SALAZAR (QUALIFIED)
TAÑAMOR, MARIANNE FRANCES CALAYCAY (QUALIFIED)
TANAP, JOSHUA LUIS DOMENS (For Institute of Technology)
TANAUAN, BRIAN ANGELO CANLAS (For Institute of Technology)
TANAY, YURI ANN LANUZGA (QUALIFIED)
TANCHANCO, ALYSSA MARIE (QUALIFIED)
TANCHANCO, NINA MARIE (QUALIFIED)
TANCHOCO, ERIN JILLIAN CARON (QUALIFIED)
TANCINCO, CHRISTIAN QUIÑONES (QUALIFIED)
TANDAAN, JAYSON ANTIMANO (QUALIFIED)
TANDANG, MARVIN MANUEL (For Institute of Technology)
TANDIAMA, MARIANNE JAVIER (For Institute of Technology)
TANDICO, JAY ANN FRANCISCO (For Institute of Technology)
TANDOC, CHLOE KIRSTEN PASCUA (QUALIFIED)
TANDOC, CLARISSE TOLIBAS (For Institute of Technology)
TANDOC, EMMANUEL INGALLA (For Institute of Technology)
TAÑECA, FHALLE EDEN VIAÑA (For Institute of Technology)
TAÑECA, MAY ANN CAJAYON (QUALIFIED)
TAÑEDO, AIRISH MAE VALDEZ (QUALIFIED)
TANEGA, WINNIE CUSTODIO (QUALIFIED)
TANEO, CYRUS CHRISTIAN JAMES (QUALIFIED)
TANEO, KIMBERLY ARGAMASO (QUALIFIED)
TANEO, ROSE ERIKA VILLAS (QUALIFIED)
TAÑEZA, STEPHANIE AIRA MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
TANGALIN, MHEL ADRIANNE LANSANG (QUALIFIED)
TANGARORANG, KEREN KEZIAH FLORES (QUALIFIED)
TANGCO, EZEKIEL CLIVE MAGLAQUI (QUALIFIED)
TANGENTE, RIZZA VISTAL (QUALIFIED)
TANGHAL, ELOYZA LOUISE BELOSO (For Institute of Technology)
TAÑGI, MARRIANE ROBIZO (QUALIFIED)
TANGLAO, MARCO PINEDA (For Institute of Technology)
TANGLAO, SEAN AARON DUEÑAS (QUALIFIED)
TANGO, VAN CYGNON RAPANUT (QUALIFIED)
TANGOL, RAVEN JUSTINE PAZ (QUALIFIED)
TANGONAN, JOHN PAUL ISANAN (QUALIFIED)
TANGONAN, NORMAN MARCELINO (WAITING LIST)
TANGONAN, RODOLFO SOBERANO (QUALIFIED)
TANGONAN, SHIERHYNE DORADO (For Institute of Technology)
TANGUB, DHANICA ANN JAPSON (For Institute of Technology)
TANGUILAN, FRANCIS JOHN MIGUEL (QUALIFIED)
TANHUECO, ELLEN GRACE BUBAN (QUALIFIED)
TANHUECO, JULIETTE FRANCEL BUTOR (For Institute of Technology)
TANIEGRA, ARCH VAUGN LOUWELL AGATI (QUALIFIED)
TANIEGRA, KARL ACE BUENAFLOR (For Institute of Technology)
TANILON, MA. DIVINE GRACE SIARES (For Institute of Technology)
TANILON, ROVELYN CABIAS (For Institute of Technology)
TANILONG, GABRIELLE ALAPIDE (QUALIFIED)
TANJAY, MIKHAELLA MARISSE MEJIA (For Institute of Technology)
TANJUATCO, TRACY MAE (QUALIFIED)
TANJUECO, LOGIC SENATOR FURIO (QUALIFIED)
TANO, LYKA ANN PADILLON (QUALIFIED)
TANO, LYRA MAY BANTANG (For Institute of Technology)
TANO, REGGIE PLANDO (For Institute of Technology)
TAÑOLA, JAY MARK AUS (QUALIFIED)
TAÑOTE, MAURICE CIPRIANO (For Institute of Technology)
TANSOCO, CHRISTINE ANN MADRID (For Institute of Technology)
TANTOCO, MA. AUBREY LEOJNA TAN (QUALIFIED)
TANURIO, JHUNEL FELIPE (QUALIFIED)
TANYAG, AISEAN LLOID ARADA (QUALIFIED)
TANYAG, BENEDICT ALLEN PANGILINAN (QUALIFIED)
TAPA, JUSTINE CORCELLES (QUALIFIED)
TAPADO, EDEN JEM VIRADOR (QUALIFIED)
TAPADO, ZETH FRANCHESCA BONAOBRA (QUALIFIED)
TAPALES, JOSE LUIS BAGUIOSO (QUALIFIED)
TAPALES, JUNE LOUIE CAYAGO (QUALIFIED)
TAPALLA, JOHN GENESIS DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
TAPALLA, MIGUEL MARTINEZ (QUALIFIED)
TAPAN, NICOLA FRANCHESCA CANONOY (QUALIFIED)
TAPANAN, SOPHIA FRANCETINE CARTAGENAS (QUALIFIED)
TAPANG, CATHERINE ANIÑON (For Institute of Technology)
TAPANG, DARYL TIMBREZA (QUALIFIED)
TAPAR, CHLOIE DOLL PALLES (QUALIFIED)
TAPAR, EMMANUEL CHRISTIAN NACIONAL (QUALIFIED)
TAPASAO, ABIGAIL DATARIO (For Institute of Technology)
TAPAYAN, MARIA TENA DELA CRUZ (For Institute of Technology)
TAPEL, CHRISTIAN LOREAL TUAZON (QUALIFIED)
TAPEL, JOBELLE LEAH LAGARDE (QUALIFIED)
TAPEL, NICK WILSON BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
TAPEL, PATRICIA ANTOINETTE OROPESA (QUALIFIED)
TAPIA, GIAN TRICIA BALIAO (For Institute of Technology)
TAPIA, JOHN PAUL GALOPE (QUALIFIED)
TAPIA, MARIA CLARENCE LLAGUNO (For Institute of Technology)
TAPIA, MERRY ROSE LEONIDA (For Institute of Technology)
TAPIADOR, AIRANZ CASEY LAMBINO (For Institute of Technology)
TAPIADOR, DANIELLE JENA NOCHE (QUALIFIED)
TAPIC, ERIKA PERALTA (QUALIFIED)
TAPIRU, NEIL JOHN JANDOC (QUALIFIED)
TAPISPISAN, JEROME MAGCALING (For Institute of Technology)
TAPULAO, JONATHAN ICARO (QUALIFIED)
TARAWI, KHAIRA BASALO (QUALIFIED)
TARCA, DENISSE ANNE PEROY (QUALIFIED)
TARCENA, JAERONYL ACOSTA (For Institute of Technology)
TARCENA, JESSICA MAE TANGLAO (For Institute of Technology)
TARCENIO, KATHERINE CASTRO (For Institute of Technology)
TARDECILLA, FRANKLIN TARROBAGO (QUALIFIED)
TARDIO, JOHN AERON TOVILLO (QUALIFIED)
TARENO, CARIZA PAULA ISON (QUALIFIED)
TARIBUL, SHARIMAR SANAHAJI (QUALIFIED)
TARIMAN, FRANCES NICOLE R. (For Institute of Technology)
TAROMA, DANICA LENDIO (QUALIFIED)
TAROMA, LANCE JERU DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
TAROY, JOHANNA REID PUNZALAN (For Institute of Technology)
TARRAS, ELYSSA MAE INSIGNE (For Institute of Technology)
TARRAYO, JAM MARIEL GUMAYAN (QUALIFIED)
TARREGA, ARNOLD ADRIEL TORRECHILLA (For Institute of Technology)
TARREGA, GILBERT ANTHONY REGODON (QUALIFIED)
TARROQUIN, LEILANI MANGURALI (QUALIFIED)
TARROSA, YVANNE JANE MORTEL (QUALIFIED)
TARUBAL, NIQUE JADE BENDIBIL (QUALIFIED)
TARUC, ANNE STEFFANIE LAGMAN (For Institute of Technology)
TARUC, WESTERN CALE LABARIAS (QUALIFIED)
TARUC III, REGINO BOTIO (For Institute of Technology)
TARUGO, LYRA DECHAVEZ (WAITING LIST)
TASIS, MERIAM FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
TATAC, JASTINE ROSE CORPUZ (QUALIFIED)
TATAD, DANESSA MARIE ORDINARIO (QUALIFIED)
TATEL, MARIEL VIJAR (QUALIFIED)
TATING, MARIA DANICA LAZALITA (QUALIFIED)
TATING, SHANE RUBIS (For Institute of Technology)
TATOY, DARYL JADE JANSON (WAITING LIST)
TATTAO, AMYLOU JOEANN ARELLANO (QUALIFIED)
TATUALIA, ELLAH MARIE SORREDA (QUALIFIED)
TATUALIA, RONARD CHAN (QUALIFIED)
TAUB, PRENCESS LORAINE REDULA (For Institute of Technology)
TAVARES, VYANKA KRYZLINE SERNA (QUALIFIED)
TAVAS, JOYCE CAMILLE ESPINOZA (QUALIFIED)
TAVAS, KIER DANIEL DUCUSIN (WAITING LIST)
TAVERNA, CHELSEA JADA (For Institute of Technology)
TAWATAO, SHAINA LOUISSE ANAVE (For Institute of Technology)
TAYAG, JAN JAMES BUSTONERA (QUALIFIED)
TAYAG, JERVIN EDWARD REYES (QUALIFIED)
TAYAM, AIRA MAE VILLOTE (QUALIFIED)
TAYAM, CHRISTIAN EZEKIEL (QUALIFIED)
TAYAM, PATRICIA ANNE TAMPON (QUALIFIED)
TAYLAN, MARJORIE ANN LAURETA (QUALIFIED)
TAYLAR, KEREN GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
TAYO, FRANCINE CARL OLISCO (QUALIFIED)
TAYO, JAMES BRYAN MONIDO (QUALIFIED)
TEAÑO, CHYREN MAE PARAISO (WAITING LIST)
TEC, ALFHER GAE (QUALIFIED)
TECHON, ALEC MULLES (QUALIFIED)
TECSON, JAN AYESSA OBTINALLA (QUALIFIED)
TECSON, JOAQUIN IVAN GARRA (QUALIFIED)
TECSON, RALON HARVEY SERRAON (For Institute of Technology)
TECSON, SIMEON ANGELO FLORO (QUALIFIED)
TED, KARIZA MAE CERENO (WAITING LIST)
TEJADA, CATHERINE ELEINA RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
TEJADA, CHARMAINE MADARANG (QUALIFIED)
TEJADA, CHRISTIAN ANDRE LAZARO (QUALIFIED)
TEJADA, JAIMELYN QUIZING (For Institute of Technology)
TEJADA, JERMAINE ALLEN BOTE (WAITING LIST)
TEJADA, JOHN LESTHER PACANAS (QUALIFIED)
TEJADA, LEILA FLORENCE CASTILLO (QUALIFIED)
TEJADA, MIKAELA LARISSE QUIBAN (QUALIFIED)
TEJADA, WILL JOHN BRIEN BESENIO (QUALIFIED)
TEJADA, XYG FRED FORMOSO (QUALIFIED)
TEJAMO, CHARLENE VILLACARLOS (QUALIFIED)
TEJANO, KATHLEEN PASILAN (QUALIFIED)
TEJANO, RANDELL KENNETH CRUZ (For Institute of Technology)
TEJARES, AIRAMYL CARRIDO (QUALIFIED)
TEJERERO, ANGELIKA YSABEL DAVID (For Institute of Technology)
TEJERO, CRISTINE FLEN DE LEON (QUALIFIED)
TEJOME, KARLOS GUILLERMO (WAITING LIST)
TELADA, GIORGIA SAKDALAN (QUALIFIED)
TELEBRICO, LAWRENCE MICHAEL ROSALES (QUALIFIED)
TELIN, QUEENETH BRUNO (For Institute of Technology)
TELLES, JOHN MARLOWE ESPIRITU (QUALIFIED)
TEMANIL, DIMPLE JENNYDIE PADERES (For Institute of Technology)
TEMBLOR, STEVEN ROI TIMTIM (For Institute of Technology)
TEMONES, CHARIE JEAN COBALLES (WAITING LIST)
TEMPLANZA, THEA MARIE ORALE (QUALIFIED)
TEMPLO, MARY ROSE VILLAGRACIA (QUALIFIED)
TEMPRA, CRISTINE CAPINPIN (For Institute of Technology)
TENA, CINLEE SOL (For Institute of Technology)
TENA, ROSWELL JAYJ RUZOL (QUALIFIED)
TEÑA, JOHN LESTER OCONER (QUALIFIED)
TEÑA, JOHN ROMUEL PACRING (QUALIFIED)
TENDING, IVY CORINNE GUERZON (QUALIFIED)
TENDOY, DANILO RUBENECIA (QUALIFIED)
TENEBROSO, RAFAEL RENO LOBOS (WAITING LIST)
TENEDOR, RAFFY CRISOSTOMO (QUALIFIED)
TENORIO, ANGELIKA OPANTO (QUALIFIED)
TENORIO, DAN LESTER MANALO (QUALIFIED)
TENORIO, FRITZY VAN DENZY MANIMTIM (QUALIFIED)
TENORIO, JAYVEE TAN (QUALIFIED)
TENORIO, KARL YVAN VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
TENORIO, MARIA ALANIS GONZALES (QUALIFIED)
TENORIO, NERRY GRACE GABASAN (QUALIFIED)
TENORIO, RAINIER ANDRE ROQUE (For Institute of Technology)
TENORIO, SHEENA CASTILLO (For Institute of Technology)
TENORIO, SOFIA ANGELA MAGALONG (QUALIFIED)
TEÑOSO, GIA MAE PAJARES (For Institute of Technology)
TEODONES, FRANZ KEENE RAGO (For Institute of Technology)
TEODONES, JOSHUA PAOLO LAZATIN (WAITING LIST)
TEODORO, ALLEN JOY ECHECHE (QUALIFIED)
TEODORO, CHRISTIAN GERALD VITALIANO (For Institute of Technology)
TEODORO, DARLENE CLAIRE JARANILLA (QUALIFIED)
TEODORO, ULRICA MILLEN SANTIAGO (For Institute of Technology)
TEODOSIO, JANDEL RODA (QUALIFIED)
TEODOSIO, PRECIOUS ALYSSA BALLATAN (QUALIFIED)
TEOPE, NEALE ANDREW CANJA (QUALIFIED)
TEORICA, THIMOTHY JOY OMBAO (For Institute of Technology)
TEOTICO, KRISTOPPER MAGDARAOG (QUALIFIED)
TEOXON, KIM IVAN MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
TEOXON, STACEY PAMELA GUSTILO (QUALIFIED)
TEPACE, DAVID RAFAEL UMALI (QUALIFIED)
TERCENIO, CARYL JOY PARMA (For Institute of Technology)
TERCERO, MA. CRISTINA FIGUERAS (For Institute of Technology)
TERCIÑO, ANNEGELIQUE LOVE PRESTADO (For Institute of Technology)
TERCO, JACKIE MAE BORRA (QUALIFIED)
TEREC, MARY MADELEINE SOSA (QUALIFIED)
TERENCIO, DANIEL CARTIL (QUALIFIED)
TERENCIO, FRITZIE JOY DAEP (QUALIFIED)
TERENCIO, JOSE MIGUEL CAÑEBAN (QUALIFIED)
TERENCIO JR., JIMMY ROSETE (QUALIFIED)
TERMO, MARC CHRISTIAN RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
TERNIDA, JANE MARIEL MORTIZ (QUALIFIED)
TERRADO, ANGELICA TORIO (For Institute of Technology)
TERRADO, KENN ALFRED DAUMAR (WAITING LIST)
TERRANO, JULLIENNE MEY DOMINGO (QUALIFIED)
TERRENAL, MARY JANE (QUALIFIED)
TERUEL, JAIMES ALEXANDRIA LEDESMA (QUALIFIED)
TERUEL, JIRAH MAE MAG-ARO (QUALIFIED)
TERUEL, MA. KATRINA SHANE SUAREZ (QUALIFIED)
TERUEL, MARY ANGELICA SOLOMON (QUALIFIED)
TESALONA, JOHN PATRICK CIPRES (QUALIFIED)
TESALUNA, JONE SIEGFRED YBANEZ (For Institute of Technology)
TESIL, ANTHONY JR. DIAZ (For Institute of Technology)
TESORERO, JACKIE TAROY (QUALIFIED)
TESORERO, MAY ANGELENE ABALOS (WAITING LIST)
TESORO, EPHRAIM CHANEL GALENDEZ (QUALIFIED)
TESORO, JEREMIAH RETORIANO (QUALIFIED)
TESTA, APRIL RINA MAE ARIZO (For Institute of Technology)
TESTOR, MICAH RINOA CASTROÑERO (QUALIFIED)
TETANGCO, JULIA FAITH ARCE (QUALIFIED)
TEVES, FRANCIS GHUEL JOHNSON (For Institute of Technology)
TEVES, IVY LORAINE CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
TEVES, JARRED ELIJAH AÑANO (QUALIFIED)
TEVES, MARK JOSEPH PONCE (QUALIFIED)
TIA, IRENE JOYCE FORCA (QUALIFIED)
TIAMA, IVAN FAJARITO (For Institute of Technology)
TIAMSON, MURIEL MAMBA (QUALIFIED)
TIAMSON, SOFIA LOIS PAJARILLAGA (QUALIFIED)
TIAMZON, ALLEN CRIS EMMANUEL TUIZA (QUALIFIED)
TIAMZON, CHRISTIAN JAMES RAÑON (QUALIFIED)
TIAMZON, CHRISTINE JHAINIEL SABARILLO (QUALIFIED)
TIAMZON, GIANNINA NATIVIDAD (For Institute of Technology)
TIAMZON, GUIAOCHINO MIGUEL GONZALES (QUALIFIED)
TIAMZON, JEFRY BELARMINO (QUALIFIED)
TIAMZON, JERIMY BELARMINO (QUALIFIED)
TIAMZON, JESSICA MARIE SALE (QUALIFIED)
TIAMZON, JOHN PAULO CAMILO (QUALIFIED)
TIAMZON, LEA NEL MERCADO (QUALIFIED)
TIAMZON, SEAN LAWRENCE SIMINIANO (WAITING LIST)
TIANCHON, IVAN JOSH VALIDO (QUALIFIED)
TIANZON, JOHN PATRICK YABUT (For Institute of Technology)
TIBAJARES, GABRIEL POLLUNA (QUALIFIED)
TIBAY, JERICA ELLA DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
TIBAYAN, LAWRENCE DINGLE (QUALIFIED)
TIBERIO, GENREV DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
TIBO-OC, MARIE ANTONIETTE FERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
TIBURCIO, CALEY AINA PALPAL-LATOC (QUALIFIED)
TIBURCIO, SHAIRA MAE YUTUC (QUALIFIED)
TICSE, RHAVEN DAVID (QUALIFIED)
TICSON, MAR QIEL BERIMOY (QUALIFIED)
TICTIC, JUBILLEEN MALANES (For Institute of Technology)
TIEMSIM, ALYKA GEM DE GUZMAN (For Institute of Technology)
TIERRA, CHELSEA BERNARDINO (For Institute of Technology)
TIGAO, JESSLER LANCE DUMDUM (For Institute of Technology)
TIGAS, JADD RAINER AARON CASTAÑEDA (For Institute of Technology)
TIGAS, SOPHIA CHRISTINE DELOS REYES (QUALIFIED)
TIGLAO, CHLOE SAI DANIELLE LEONA (For Institute of Technology)
TIGUELO, JOHN VINCENT ZAPATOS (For Institute of Technology)
TIJULAN, JHON MARK MANALON (QUALIFIED)
TILAG, JOHN PATRICK GUILLEN (QUALIFIED)
TILLES, ARLETTE LAURETA (QUALIFIED)
TILOS, JOSE ANTONIO AMANTE (QUALIFIED)
TIMAN, JAY ANN ARCEÑO (For Institute of Technology)
TIMBAL, CRYSTAL JOANNE (QUALIFIED)
TIMBANG, JAMES EDWARD SAMSON (QUALIFIED)
TIMBANG, LORELIE SANTOS (For Institute of Technology)
TIMBOL, JAN DOMINIQUE MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
TIMEÑA, JEVI MALAQUI (QUALIFIED)
TINACO, CARLA PASCUAL (QUALIFIED)
TINAWIN, CELERINA BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
TINAY, MICHAEL NEO ANGELO FABRO (QUALIFIED)
TINAYA, JOHN RISEN DEL VALLE (QUALIFIED)
TINDOC, JESSICA JOYCE PEREZ (QUALIFIED)
TINDUGAN, JULYNE MAY ALAIZA (For Institute of Technology)
TING, EDGAR RUSSEL LOPEZ (For Institute of Technology)
TING, JAMIE MARIE SACARE (For Institute of Technology)
TING, JANELLE BIANCA DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
TING, JOHN RUSSEL BUNDOC (QUALIFIED)
TINGA, JULE PATRICK MORENO (QUALIFIED)
TINGCO, GERALDINE MA. JALOVA (QUALIFIED)
TINGSON, JIELYN FAITH HERODIAS (QUALIFIED)
TINIO, ARVIN IRINGCO (QUALIFIED)
TINIO, DANIEL XENON DELA PEÑA (QUALIFIED)
TINIO, JENELYN GUSTILO (For Institute of Technology)
TINIO, LANCE ISAAC DE GUIA (QUALIFIED)
TINIO, MARGAUX ARABELLA BALONDO (For Institute of Technology)
TINIO, MARIA JOVELYN L. (QUALIFIED)
TINO II, PETER PRATEEK PONTANAR (QUALIFIED)
TINOS, KRISTEN GAIL ALCALDE (QUALIFIED)
TINQUICO, JEDRICK KANIEL YARTE (QUALIFIED)
TINTERO, VHAL JOSHUA ROBLES (QUALIFIED)
TIO, ALODIA BEL- ANTOINNE DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
TIO, MARIE DANICE GONZAGA (For Institute of Technology)
TIO, ROZS RAVEN GATCHALIAN (QUALIFIED)
TIOMICO, RIZZA VALIENTE (For Institute of Technology)
TION, ZYRA YVETTE GERNATO (For Institute of Technology)
TIONGCO, JOHN LESTER SORIANO (QUALIFIED)
TIONGCO, LOVELY MAE OSIAN (QUALIFIED)
TIONGSON, JOHN ZEDRICK DOMINGO (QUALIFIED)
TIONGSON, MARIE CLAIRE CORTEZ (QUALIFIED)
TIONGSON, SHANE LEANNE SANTOS (For Institute of Technology)
TIONGSON, YVAN TELLEZ (QUALIFIED)
TIOSAN, JOHN CHRISTIAN BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
TIOXON, REYNA MARIE AQUINO (WAITING LIST)
TIOZON, JOHNELYN BANCOD (QUALIFIED)
TIPAY, CARLO COUSART (QUALIFIED)
TIQUIA, LORRIE MAE LLAMADO (For Institute of Technology)
TIQUIO, DANIELLA LABANDERO (QUALIFIED)
TIRAMBULO, JOSHUA ESPIGAR (WAITING LIST)
TIRAÑA, JULIROSE ZANDRIE CERDA (QUALIFIED)
TIRANO, ALDRIN OLASIMAN (QUALIFIED)
TIROL, SHAIRA RUTH MIAO (QUALIFIED)
TISADO, TREXIE ANNE VALDEZ (QUALIFIED)
TISARA, PRINCESS REA MAE TAMPUS (QUALIFIED)
TISMO, JERICHO CARL BOLIMA (QUALIFIED)
TITAN, RAFAEL LUCAS RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
TITONG, NOEL IRVIN MERIOLES (QUALIFIED)
TITONG, SHAIRA LYNNE DEDUQUE (QUALIFIED)
TIU, JAYMEL CYRILL BLANCO (QUALIFIED)
TIU, KIRSTEN IRIS MACABALE (QUALIFIED)
TIUZEN, JEROME SUAREZ (QUALIFIED)
TIVIDAD, LORRAINE SABATE (QUALIFIED)
TIVIDAD, RACHEL KATE MORALES (For Institute of Technology)
TIZADO, JOHN MARK GARGASIN (For Institute of Technology)
TOBEO, MA. KRISTINE QUIMOYOG (WAITING LIST)
TOBIAS, ANNE BERNALYN SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
TOBIAS, KEANA CASSANDRA ALLADA (WAITING LIST)
TOBIAS, MARIA KRISTINA VALLESTERO (QUALIFIED)
TOCMO, MIKHAELA FELIAS (QUALIFIED)
TOCOYO, RAYMON VILLAGONZALO (For Institute of Technology)
TODIO, NICOLE SALAZAR (WAITING LIST)
TODOC, JENELLA MAE PERDIZ (QUALIFIED)
TOGONON, GRETEL RAMIREZ (For Institute of Technology)
TOGUPEN, ROSCHELLE ANNE ROSARIO (QUALIFIED)
TOLEDANA, PHILIP GABRIEL SARMIENTO (QUALIFIED)
TOLEDO, BENJIE ROSITE (WAITING LIST)
TOLEDO, JAY ANNE ELLA OLAGUIR (QUALIFIED)
TOLEDO, JOHN DARRYL OLVARA (QUALIFIED)
TOLEDO, JOHN RICO ISIDRO (QUALIFIED)
TOLEDO, JUD JUSTIN VALMONTE (QUALIFIED)
TOLEDO, KRISTINE BIGGAYAN (For Institute of Technology)
TOLEDO, MYLENE LOMOCSO (WAITING LIST)
TOLENTINO, AARON JAIME HERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
TOLENTINO, ABIGAIL DUMLAO (QUALIFIED)
TOLENTINO, ADRIANNE NICOLE BALMACEDA (For Institute of Technology)
TOLENTINO, AIRA VISAGAR (For Institute of Technology)
TOLENTINO, AIYANA MIKHAYLA EJE (QUALIFIED)
TOLENTINO, ALLISTER ROWELL MACASINAG (For Institute of Technology)
TOLENTINO, ALYANNA MAICA ADONIS (QUALIFIED)
TOLENTINO, ALYSSA LESLIE GERONG (QUALIFIED)
TOLENTINO, ANDREW CARLIM (QUALIFIED)
TOLENTINO, ANGELA LORAINE CATUBIG (QUALIFIED)
TOLENTINO, AURA CARMELA BALIBOL (QUALIFIED)
TOLENTINO, BABIELYN CHIONG (QUALIFIED)
TOLENTINO, CHARLES JOSEPH BASILIO (QUALIFIED)
TOLENTINO, CHELSEA MAE TAPAT (QUALIFIED)
TOLENTINO, CHRISTINE JADE FABILA (For Institute of Technology)
TOLENTINO, DIANNA ROSE IGNALAN (QUALIFIED)
TOLENTINO, GILLIANE LIMOS (QUALIFIED)
TOLENTINO, GUIAN PAOLO YARES (QUALIFIED)
TOLENTINO, HANNA ANGELA PANCHO (For Institute of Technology)
TOLENTINO, JESREEL ORNALES (QUALIFIED)
TOLENTINO, JOANNA GRACE RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
TOLENTINO, JOHN HAROLD FREO (QUALIFIED)
TOLENTINO, JOHN ROMMEL NAVARRO (For Institute of Technology)
TOLENTINO, JONATHAN III MAGDAY (QUALIFIED)
TOLENTINO, JOONIE ALEXANDRE’ BULAN (QUALIFIED)
TOLENTINO, JOSHUA OBERA (QUALIFIED)
TOLENTINO, KAREN MAY AMADO (QUALIFIED)
TOLENTINO, LLOYD SAN CARTATIVO (For Institute of Technology)
TOLENTINO, LOURIZZE NICOLE SORE (For Institute of Technology)
TOLENTINO, MA. ELIZABETH ANNE RIOS (QUALIFIED)
TOLENTINO, MARY ELIZABETH MARUCUT (QUALIFIED)
TOLENTINO, MELVIN PAHAYAHAY (QUALIFIED)
TOLENTINO, MIGUEL DOMINIC GALFO (For Institute of Technology)
TOLENTINO, NIGEL ANDREI (For Institute of Technology)
TOLENTINO, NOELENE BASICAL (QUALIFIED)
TOLENTINO, PATRICIA MARIE MAMISAY (QUALIFIED)
TOLENTINO, PATRICK RYAN CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
TOLENTINO, PRECIOUS JANE SALAMAT (QUALIFIED)
TOLENTINO, RHODORA MHAE CAPINPIN (QUALIFIED)
TOLENTINO, RICKY JR RATUISTE (QUALIFIED)
TOLENTINO, ROMMEL TIMOTHY FANDIÑO (For Institute of Technology)
TOLENTINO, SAMUEL BOLANTE (For Institute of Technology)
TOLENTINO, SARAH DIMALANTA (For Institute of Technology)
TOLENTINO, SHEANE JOSSEL MEDINA (QUALIFIED)
TOLENTINO JR, GENER DELOS REYES (WAITING LIST)
TOLETE, ROSE ANNE FERNANDEZ (For Institute of Technology)
TOLITOL, ERIKA CASIÑO (For Institute of Technology)
TOLOSA, KIM BARBARA SUACILLO (QUALIFIED)
TOLOSA, MARIA ISABELLE GANZON (QUALIFIED)
TOMACA, JAKE DE ROXAS (WAITING LIST)
TOMAGAN, JOAQUIN ANTONIO FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
TOMAGAN, LEILA MAY BELANO (For Institute of Technology)
TOMAS, ANGEL ANNE CASALJAY (QUALIFIED)
TOMAS, ANGEL JORIFET RIOVEROS (QUALIFIED)
TOMAS, CARLA ALISMO (For Institute of Technology)
TOMAS, JUSTINE KYLE LAGMAY (QUALIFIED)
TOMAS, NICOLE ANNE CORNEJO (QUALIFIED)
TOMBAGA, SHIENA MARIDE AZUERO (QUALIFIED)
TOMIAS, ANDREA GRACE ARISTON (For Institute of Technology)
TOMISTA, JIMWEL REV MABANGLO (QUALIFIED)
TOMOLING, ABEGAIL DARA PALMARES (QUALIFIED)
TON, GABRIEL LEVITA (QUALIFIED)
TONDING, LORIE JEAN DOTIMAS (For Institute of Technology)
TONDO, CRISTINE BIANCA MINDORO (QUALIFIED)
TONEL, AIRENNE LASQUITE (QUALIFIED)
TONG, LHORIE ANN CAÑAVERAL (QUALIFIED)
TONGCO, ANGELO JAMES MACTAL (For Institute of Technology)
TONGCO, CHRISTINE JOYCE CAÑETE (QUALIFIED)
TONGCO, JULIA MARISSE PASCUAL (For Institute of Technology)
TONGHA, JOHN DAVE PARAGSA (QUALIFIED)
TONGIO, MA. ANGELIKA ARMADA (QUALIFIED)
TONGLOY, KRISHNA SHANE MARAVILLAS (WAITING LIST)
TONGO, GERLENE VILLEZA (For Institute of Technology)
TONGSON, IRENE GALIMBA (For Institute of Technology)
TONIDO, EMMANUEL FRANCIS RAAGAS (QUALIFIED)
TONIDO, KYLE PATRICK PEÑAREDONDO (WAITING LIST)
TONIDO, MARK ALLEN LANZA (QUALIFIED)
TOPACIO, KREW RAFAEL OJEDA (QUALIFIED)
TOPACIO, RAYMART CARREON (QUALIFIED)
TOPANG, AUBREY VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
TOPINIO, MARK BENEDICK DAGMAN (QUALIFIED)
TOQUERO, VILLAMOR JR MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
TORBELES, PAULINE ANN GUEVARRA (WAITING LIST)
TORCUATOR, JOHN FLOYD DE JESUS (QUALIFIED)
TORDECILLA, DUSTIN ROD MANAGBANAG (For Institute of Technology)
TORDECILLAS, ZAM LORENZ DEL ESPIRITU (WAITING LIST)
TORELA, ANGELICA RODRIGUEZ (For Institute of Technology)
TORIANO, MARK LAWRENZ ASAULA (WAITING LIST)
TORIBIO, DAVE CHRISTIAN MEDINA (QUALIFIED)
TORIBIO, RUSSEL ANGELO OCAMPO (QUALIFIED)
TORIO, CHERRY ANN CHEE (QUALIFIED)
TORIO, JUAN ANGELO ADZUARA (QUALIFIED)
TORIO, RASHELYN JOY CRISTOBAL (For Institute of Technology)
TORIO, SOPHIA RAINA PRANADA (For Institute of Technology)
TORIO, STEPHEN MARK TERRADO (QUALIFIED)
TORIO, STEVEN APIGO (For Institute of Technology)
TORNE, JEA ANN FLORAGUE (QUALIFIED)
TORNILLA, REMELLI JOY ROJAS (For Institute of Technology)
TORNITO, ANGELA PAULA GRAGG (QUALIFIED)
TORNO, JENAH JOY MANRIQUE (For Institute of Technology)
TOROC, LERRIE ANN ADAN (QUALIFIED)
TOROTORO, XANDRUO GARCIA (For Institute of Technology)
TORRALBA, JOANNA RICA MAGPAYO (QUALIFIED)
TORRALBA, JOFIT HUMPHREY RUBENECIA (QUALIFIED)
TORRALBA, XANDER DJIN RONQUILLO (QUALIFIED)
TORRE, JOSHUA EMMANUEL RIVERA (QUALIFIED)
TORRE, MARWIN TRISTAN ANDAL (For Institute of Technology)
TORREFIEL, ASHLEY JESSICA MANALILI (QUALIFIED)
TORREFIEL, EZEKIEL REYES (For Institute of Technology)
TORREFIEL, LARA JOY GAYLAN (QUALIFIED)
TORREGOZA, KATHRYN JOYCE (WAITING LIST)
TORREGROSA, MOANA MARIE DIMAALA (For Institute of Technology)
TORREJOS, ALEXANDRA ANADIA (QUALIFIED)
TORREJOS, ALLANA MARIE LOVELY ORTEZA (For Institute of Technology)
TORREJOS, NICK MANUELLE SAVARI (QUALIFIED)
TORREMOCHA, RHEYNA JOY BONILLA (For Institute of Technology)
TORREÑA, ANGELO (QUALIFIED)
TORREÑA, LEONARD AGARMA (For Institute of Technology)
TORRENO, BRIAN KENNETH BARSANA (QUALIFIED)
TORREON, SHAINE ANN OMAMPO (QUALIFIED)
TORRES, AUDREY JULIANA RODIL (WAITING LIST)
TORRES, CARL JUSTINE MAPUE (For Institute of Technology)
TORRES, CHRISTINE LOUISE TUQUERO (QUALIFIED)
TORRES, CHRYSTEENA ALYSSA OPADA (QUALIFIED)
TORRES, CRIS JOHN DAYLO (QUALIFIED)
TORRES, CZAREENA ANDREA AVANZADO (QUALIFIED)
TORRES, CZARINA MAE CRUZAT (For Institute of Technology)
TORRES, DAN KINNETH PANES (QUALIFIED)
TORRES, DANIELA AUNGON (For Institute of Technology)
TORRES, ELINELLE MAE RIN (QUALIFIED)
TORRES, ELLA BEATRICE MARTEJA (QUALIFIED)
TORRES, ERICKA JOY DE BELEN (QUALIFIED)
TORRES, ERNEST LAUREN BENICO (For Institute of Technology)
TORRES, EVERLY CABILIZA (QUALIFIED)
TORRES, FRANZINE DAENNA BANAAG (QUALIFIED)
TORRES, GABRIEL VAN P. (For Institute of Technology)
TORRES, GENEVA JOYCE REYES (QUALIFIED)
TORRES, HANNAH JOY LADRINGAN (QUALIFIED)
TORRES, HAYDELYNN ANN LAYUG (QUALIFIED)
TORRES, JANA CLAIRE MEJIA (QUALIFIED)
TORRES, JAPHET GERALDE (QUALIFIED)
TORRES, JAYSON DORIA (QUALIFIED)
TORRES, JAYVEE LOMINOQUE (For Institute of Technology)
TORRES, JENNALYN ROSANES (QUALIFIED)
TORRES, JESSELLE ANNE BANLAYGAS (QUALIFIED)
TORRES, JOHN DAVEN DOLIT (QUALIFIED)
TORRES, JOHN KENNETH BATALLA (For Institute of Technology)
TORRES, JOHN LAWRENCE DUYAN (WAITING LIST)
TORRES, JOSHUA ARICAYOS (QUALIFIED)
TORRES, JULIA GEMMEA GARCIA (For Institute of Technology)
TORRES, JUSTIN GREI DALUCAPAS (WAITING LIST)
TORRES, KANA NIL CORICOR (QUALIFIED)
TORRES, KATHLEEN KAYE BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
TORRES, KENNETH EVASCO (For Institute of Technology)
TORRES, KRISTINE REY DELA CRUZ (For Institute of Technology)
TORRES, KYLE GERALD DIAZ (QUALIFIED)
TORRES, LAVAY SANDRINE LUMBERIO (For Institute of Technology)
TORRES, MA. BLESSA CORONACION (QUALIFIED)
TORRES, MA. JULIANNA AGUINALDO (QUALIFIED)
TORRES, MARCO EMMANUEL LLAGUNO (QUALIFIED)
TORRES, MARGARETH ANNE CABRERA (QUALIFIED)
TORRES, MARICK ROMER ROMERO (QUALIFIED)
TORRES, MARK JASON DELLAVA (QUALIFIED)
TORRES, MARTINA JOYCE MORAUDA (For Institute of Technology)
TORRES, MARVIN ACE VELBIS (QUALIFIED)
TORRES, MAY ANN GRACE ELON (For Institute of Technology)
TORRES, MIKCHAEL RED FAJARDO (QUALIFIED)
TORRES, RICKIN CALUPISAN (QUALIFIED)
TORRES, RITZ LEEMUEL SISANTE (QUALIFIED)
TORRES, ROSE MARIE BUSTAMANTE (QUALIFIED)
TORRES, ROVIE FOLYN ESTANQUE (QUALIFIED)
TORRES, ROY ANTHONY CATACUTAN (QUALIFIED)
TORRES, SHIEDEL MAE BULANHAGUI (QUALIFIED)
TORRES, SHIELA MAE MAGSOMBOL (For Institute of Technology)
TORRES, SOPHIA ERICA DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
TORRES, YSSHI KROSS BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
TORRES JR, SOCRATES SAMSON (QUALIFIED)
TORREVILLA, ELISEA MAE BINLAYO (QUALIFIED)
TORREVILLA, RIZA CATACUTAN (QUALIFIED)
TORREVILLAS, DONNA MARIE YSABEL PANTAN (QUALIFIED)
TORTILLAS, KRIZTEL CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
TORTOGO, JOVELYN MARIE PA-EN (For Institute of Technology)
TORTONA, ANGELA MOJICA (QUALIFIED)
TOTSUKA, MICA ARISSA BRITANIA (QUALIFIED)
TOTTO, JOHN CEDRICK SALVADOR (QUALIFIED)
TOVERA, TIM CHRISTOPHER VILLAPANDO (For Institute of Technology)
TOVILLO, JENS MARIELLE TEJOSO (QUALIFIED)
TRABUCO, TRISHA MILES MIANO (QUALIFIED)
TRABUCO, UZIEL JOY NALLA (QUALIFIED)
TRAIN, RIENA LOREN VIBAL (QUALIFIED)
TRAJANO, JEROME LONTOC (QUALIFIED)
TRAJANO, MARK RYAN FERRER (QUALIFIED)
TRAMBULO, ROD ANTHONY TIQUIS (QUALIFIED)
TRANGCO, MA. CAMILA GENAVIA (For Institute of Technology)
TRANGIA, JEROEL SOLIS (QUALIFIED)
TRANGIA, NATHALIA BRUM (QUALIFIED)
TRANSFIGURACION, NIKO DELA CRUZ (For Institute of Technology)
TRAPSI, DJ LESTER ADDU (WAITING LIST)
TRAQUEÑA, DANI ROSE GEVAÑA (QUALIFIED)
TRAQUIÑA, ROCEL AGUDOLO (QUALIFIED)
TRAVEROS, RENEE ALLYZON CADORNIGA (QUALIFIED)
TRAZONA, MISSY MADDUMA (For Institute of Technology)
TRELLAS, MA. JEZA BAGGAYAN (QUALIFIED)
TRESFUENTES, DEARYLIN MAKILANG (QUALIFIED)
TRESPECES, KEIKO PATRICE ARROYO (For Institute of Technology)
TRESVALLES, GABRIELLA ANDREA CONSTANTINO (QUALIFIED)
TRIA, DENISE LOU ZARATAR (QUALIFIED)
TRIA, MARY PATRICIA BALAGAT (QUALIFIED)
TRIAS, SEAN MARVIM MACATULAD (QUALIFIED)
TRIBIANA, JOHN LEO MENDEZ (QUALIFIED)
TRIGAL, RENELLE MAXINE ZORILLA (For Institute of Technology)
TRIGO, MARIE ROSE BUTALON (QUALIFIED)
TRILLANA, CHRISTIAN OLIVER BASA (QUALIFIED)
TRILLES, KIM JIO ARELLANO (For Institute of Technology)
TRIÑANES, CAMILLE GRACE MARTE (QUALIFIED)
TRINIDAD, AARON LORENZ GUTIERREZ (For Institute of Technology)
TRINIDAD, ALFA MAY DELA TORRE (QUALIFIED)
TRINIDAD, APOLLE JOHN BERDEJO (QUALIFIED)
TRINIDAD, ARLYA GAEL DOMINGO (QUALIFIED)
TRINIDAD, CAMILLE JANE DATUIN (For Institute of Technology)
TRINIDAD, CARLA JOY MOLINOS (For Institute of Technology)
TRINIDAD, ELYRAIZA MYRA DILAO (QUALIFIED)
TRINIDAD, EMERSON SANTOS (WAITING LIST)
TRINIDAD, JAN CHANELLE DIZON (QUALIFIED)
TRINIDAD, JAYSON RAMIREZ (For Institute of Technology)
TRINIDAD, JOHN THOMAS RIOSA (QUALIFIED)
TRINIDAD, KIMBERLYN RETUSTO (QUALIFIED)
TRINIDAD, KYRT TRAYA (QUALIFIED)
TRINIDAD, LYKA ANGELICA VIGILLA (QUALIFIED)
TRINIDAD, MARIELLE IARATHELLE AUSTRIA (QUALIFIED)
TRINIDAD, MARK GERALD CALIBUSO (QUALIFIED)
TRINIDAD, MARK JUSTIN BELMONTE (QUALIFIED)
TRINIDAD, MARY ANGELIE IGNACIO (QUALIFIED)
TRINIDAD, MEYNARD JULIEN BIGCAS (QUALIFIED)
TRINIDAD, RENELIA DY (QUALIFIED)
TRINIDAD, RIANE LEI DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
TRINIDAD, RICH ROJANO ALISASIS (QUALIFIED)
TRINIDAD, ROMINA RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
TRINIDAD, RYZHELLE ANNE SOLMERANO (QUALIFIED)
TRINIDAD, SHALIA GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
TRINIDAD, VANESSA ANN NOCEDA (QUALIFIED)
TRINIDAD, XYRILLE MARGARETH LOPEZ. (QUALIFIED)
TRIPULCA, JECHELLE AQUINO (For Institute of Technology)
TRIVELES, KRISTINE ERIKA LIMBO (QUALIFIED)
TROCIO, JURELYN PEDROSA (QUALIFIED)
TRONGCO, DANICA MAE ENGAY (QUALIFIED)
TRONGCO, SANDY JUNTANEZA (For Institute of Technology)
TRONGCOSO, KRISTINE NIGOS (QUALIFIED)
TRONO, JOSHUA TAMAYO (WAITING LIST)
TRONO, KOBE DYLAN YAO (QUALIFIED)
TROPICALES, MA. KRISTINE CAE ARADA (QUALIFIED)
TROYO, JARRELLE MAIA PARMEROLA (QUALIFIED)
TROYO, LEANN ROSE MABUTE (For Institute of Technology)
TRUFIL, LLOYD IVAN JACOB (QUALIFIED)
TRUGO, KARLUZ MHORE DEPUSOY (QUALIFIED)
TRUITA, RAY VANESSA ESPALDON (For Institute of Technology)
TRUMATA, JAMIELENE PEREZ (For Institute of Technology)
TSAI, HAN-YU EBIT (QUALIFIED)
TSUDA, KAZUKI CHRISTIAN YUSON (QUALIFIED)
TU, KURT EMMANUEL BELARMINO (QUALIFIED)
TUA, JASPER BANAYAD (For Institute of Technology)
TUALA, JAN LAWRENCE CAGURANGAN (For Institute of Technology)
TUALLA, JUWEN PALCO (QUALIFIED)
TUALLA, RAPHAEL ALECZANDREI SUELLO (QUALIFIED)
TUASON, ASSEYA DIORIKA TOLENTINO (For Institute of Technology)
TUASON, CEDRIC MISMANOS (QUALIFIED)
TUASON, RICAELLA ALYSSANDRA BRODNICKI (QUALIFIED)
TUASON, VHEA SAMANTHA QUINTILLA (QUALIFIED)
TUASTOMBAN, RHAZEN MAE OMEGA (QUALIFIED)
TUATIS, MAXENE CLAIRE BELTRAN (QUALIFIED)
TUAZON, ALLIAH JADE CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
TUAZON, ANGELICA NICOLE GAWAN (For Institute of Technology)
TUAZON, HANS CHRISTIAN GUMAPAC (For Institute of Technology)
TUAZON, HAROLDWELL VICTORIO (QUALIFIED)
TUAZON, IRISH AMOROSO (QUALIFIED)
TUAZON, ISABELLE GOLPEO (QUALIFIED)
TUAZON, JANINE ANGELA VARGAS (QUALIFIED)
TUAZON, JERLENE AUBREY MERCADO (QUALIFIED)
TUAZON, JOSHUA ESMERIA (For Institute of Technology)
TUAZON, JUSH DAENIEL DE REGLA (For Institute of Technology)
TUAZON, JUSTINE LOVE CANLAS (QUALIFIED)
TUAZON, MA. CARMELA LORILLA (For Institute of Technology)
TUAZON, MARK JAYSON CELESTINO (QUALIFIED)
TUAZON, WILZON LAGAD (For Institute of Technology)
TUBA, HANNAH KATRINA ALEGRE (For Institute of Technology)
TUBAL, VIA MAE SALES (QUALIFIED)
TUBERA, PAOLA KAIRALYN TOLETE (QUALIFIED)
TUBIA, JOHN CEDRICK CONCEPCION (QUALIFIED)
TUBIANO, CHRISTINE JOY PECSON (QUALIFIED)
TUBIANO, FRANZ JOSEPH LEONILLO (For Institute of Technology)
TUBIANO, HAROLD LEMON ENONG (QUALIFIED)
TUBIANOSA, LEONARD VILLA (QUALIFIED)
TUBIANOSA, URIEL GALLEMIT (QUALIFIED)
TUBICE, JOHN PATRICK BENDAL (For Institute of Technology)
TUBIG, ANDREA AMOR . (For Institute of Technology)
TUBILLAS, BERNADETTE ANNE LUNA (QUALIFIED)
TUBIS, ROEMIAH HAZEN AVILA (For Institute of Technology)
TUBIS, SHARON MAE GEROCHE (QUALIFIED)
TUBO, JAYJERR CALLOPE (QUALIFIED)
TUBONGBANUA, ANN GINMEL RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
TUBORO, JEMINA SY (QUALIFIED)
TUBORO, NOREEN MIE BARTOLOME (For Institute of Technology)
TUCIO, PATRICIA YSABELLE JARABEJO (QUALIFIED)
TUGADE, CHIE JANE ORDINA (WAITING LIST)
TUGADE, KATE WHISLEY JOY VILLAFLOR (For Institute of Technology)
TUGADE, RYAN CHRISTIAN DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
TUGALON, AIZEL MAE MALCO (QUALIFIED)
TUGANO, CRIS GAIL TUPRIO (QUALIFIED)
TUGANO, MERRY ANGEL LAPINIG (For Institute of Technology)
TUGAS, EMMALYN TACTAQUIN (QUALIFIED)
TUGAY, NICOLE ROSE EG-OGAN (QUALIFIED)
TUGBO, JANA CASAS (WAITING LIST)
TUGBONG, MARVIN CAUBALEJO (QUALIFIED)
TUIBUEN, TRICIA FLORES (For Institute of Technology)
TUICO, PATRICK MIGUEL SUAREZ (For Institute of Technology)
TULABING, ARVIN EDSEL GOMINAT (For Institute of Technology)
TULABOT, JOHNKRIS CORNEL DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
TULALIAN, ANJELIKA CO (WAITING LIST)
TULANG, MARKEN FELIX VILLAMOR (QUALIFIED)
TULANIA, ADINOEL ESCUADRO (QUALIFIED)
TULAO, ALISON JEANNE SUGATAN (QUALIFIED)
TULAUAN, ELTON JHON TAQUIQUI (For Institute of Technology)
TULAY, JOHN EMMANUEL DELA PEÑA (QUALIFIED)
TULAYTAY, MARIE JULIANNE LOBENDINO (For Institute of Technology)
TULIAO, DHONA REI BRUTAS (QUALIFIED)
TULIAO, RONALYN GRACE MIRANDA (QUALIFIED)
TULOSA, SHEKAELLA MARIE GONZAGA (QUALIFIED)
TUMACA, ROBEC RETARDO (QUALIFIED)
TUMACAS, JOHN KIRBY BARBA (QUALIFIED)
TUMALIUAN, EMANUEL HEZOLI (For Institute of Technology)
TUMAMAO, JOHANNA MAE GANANCIAL (For Institute of Technology)
TUMANENG, RALPH MICHAEL MACARAEG (For Institute of Technology)
TUMANGOB, ROSSEL VINCE SULOG (For Institute of Technology)
TUMAQUE, CHRISTIAN DAVE ESTRADA (QUALIFIED)
TUMAQUE, KEITH COLLEEN NARAG (QUALIFIED)
TUMARIN, ISNAIDAH DIONISIO (QUALIFIED)
TUMARONG, MICHELLE ANNE GAMBOA (QUALIFIED)
TUMBAGA, HEINDRIK KYDD SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
TUMBAGA, JANETTE CALUSIN (QUALIFIED)
TUMBAGA, JESSICA SAIP (For Institute of Technology)
TUMBALE, EARL RYAN OGDAMIN (QUALIFIED)
TUMBALI, JOANNA MARIE QUITALEG (For Institute of Technology)
TUMIMBANG, MARK STEPHEN SAROL (For Institute of Technology)
TUMLOS, ETHER MAE CAÑONERO (QUALIFIED)
TUMLOS, JOHN REXPEARL PASCUAL (QUALIFIED)
TUMLOS, MARIBEL BUENAVENTURA (For Institute of Technology)
TUMLOS, MARIEL ALANO (For Institute of Technology)
TUMOLAK, KENNETH BARCEBAL (WAITING LIST)
TUMPALAN, KATHLEEN KATE IMBAG (WAITING LIST)
TUMULAC, DANIELA MARIE ESQUILLO (For Institute of Technology)
TUNAY JR., ALFREDO TERCEDO (For Institute of Technology)
TUNG, SHAQ KOBE CALONIA (QUALIFIED)
TUNGCAB, KIEL THEODORE ALPANTE (QUALIFIED)
TUNGOL, CRISTEL JANE CABRALES (For Institute of Technology)
TUNGOL, FERNANDO JOSE DOLATRE (QUALIFIED)
TUNGOL, JONATHAN CAYUBIT (For Institute of Technology)
TUNGOL, LUVLEE ALAICAH AGONCILLO (QUALIFIED)
TUNGPALAN, DESZEREIN VIDAD (QUALIFIED)
TUNGPALAN, EDMAR TABOBUCA (For Institute of Technology)
TUPAS, CHRISTOPHER JOHN JARALES (QUALIFIED)
TUPAS, HAROLD ROJERO (For Institute of Technology)
TUPAS, MICHAEL KOBE ANDRES (QUALIFIED)
TUPAY, KENNETH TORRES (QUALIFIED)
TUPAZ, BIANCA MAE PITAO (For Institute of Technology)
TUPAZ, CHARLES ROSALADA (For Institute of Technology)
TUPAZ, FRANCINE LEIGH ANNE CHUPECO (QUALIFIED)
TUPPIL, ANNIE ROSE CARANGUIAN (For Institute of Technology)
TUQUERO, KIM ARCHIELLE (For Institute of Technology)
TUQUIB, MICHAEL JOSEPH DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
TURABILLA, JUSTINE RAVEN MARCOS (For Institute of Technology)
TURALLO, KRIS ANNE GONOWON (QUALIFIED)
TURAY, ADRIAN ROQUE UMAYAM (QUALIFIED)
TURENTE, ALEXIS JEREMIE DELA VEGA (QUALIFIED)
TURGO, REINALD VIRREY (QUALIFIED)
TURIAGA, CHARLES DANIEL MAGULLADO (QUALIFIED)
TURING, DAVE IVAN DACILLO (QUALIFIED)
TURINGAN, JANAH ANDREA DE GUZMAN (For Institute of Technology)
TURINGAN, KENTO (QUALIFIED)
TURINGAN, MIGUEL PUENTE (For Institute of Technology)
TURLA, ALEXANDRA MANILA (QUALIFIED)
TURLA, ARLENE FORTALIZA (QUALIFIED)
TURLA, DENZIL PAGULAYAN (For Institute of Technology)
TURLA, JASMINE ESPIRITU (For Institute of Technology)
TURLA, WILFREDO JR MAGNO (QUALIFIED)
TURNO, KENSHIN MENDOZA (For Institute of Technology)
TURNO, NOEMI BRITO (QUALIFIED)
TURREDA, CRIZIA MAE BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
TURTUNA, KLESY BABARAN (For Institute of Technology)
TUSI, JUDY ANN CRUZ (For Institute of Technology)
TUTOR, JOHN KENNEDY (QUALIFIED)
TUTOR, STEPHEN JAMES SALUGSOGAN (QUALIFIED)
TUYAY, ANDREI CARLO TAÑOLA (QUALIFIED)
TUZON, LANZ CHRISTOPHER LOZANO (QUALIFIED)
TY, EARL CLYDE LEINAND ASPA (QUALIFIED)
TY, JHASPER MERCADO (QUALIFIED)
TY, LIANA AISHA ANDREA ADIL (For Institute of Technology)
U’REN, JULIE ANDREW LICONO (QUALIFIED)
UADAN, SANICA PARPARAN (QUALIFIED)
UALAT, HILLARIE MANDAC (WAITING LIST)
UAYAN, JUSTINE GABATA (For Institute of Technology)
UBA, CARL IEUAN GACES (QUALIFIED)
UBAGAN, DAHNIA ROBERT (For Institute of Technology)
UBALDE, LADY ANN RIVERA (For Institute of Technology)
UBALDO, ANDJIE ITLANAS (QUALIFIED)
UBALDO, CATHERINE MARCELO (QUALIFIED)
UBALDO, LEONELL ARANTON (QUALIFIED)
UBALDO, RICHARD PEREZ (QUALIFIED)
UBALDO, VAL VINSON AVENO (QUALIFIED)
UBALDO, VINCE ASHLEY GODELOSON (For Institute of Technology)
UBANA, JOHN CARLO MISLANG (QUALIFIED)
UBANA, MARIA VICTORIA DIODOS (WAITING LIST)
UBAY, JOHN EMMANUEL DOMETITA (QUALIFIED)
UBIAS, JOHN ZIGLAR MUÑOZ (WAITING LIST)
UBONGEN, EPHRAIM OWEN RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
UBUÑGEN, ROLLEE NICHOL COSTE (QUALIFIED)
UCHI, VALERIE JOY ESPERANZA (QUALIFIED)
UCHIDA, TOMIE EMMANUELLE RICO (QUALIFIED)
UCHIDA, YUMIKO DAISOG (QUALIFIED)
UCOL, MARK ZEUSE DECHAVEZ (QUALIFIED)
UDAG, AIRISH JANE AGUSTIN (QUALIFIED)
UDAG, MARY GRACE COREA (QUALIFIED)
UDANI, MONICA RAMER (QUALIFIED)
UDARBE, ALLYZA MARIZ SARMIENTO (QUALIFIED)
UDARBE, JOHN OLIVER PISO (QUALIFIED)
UDAUNDO, LYKA ABAD (For Institute of Technology)
UDQUIN, ELISE ANN GOMEZ (For Institute of Technology)
UGALE, KLAIRE ANGELA MANALO (QUALIFIED)
UGALI, SHELLA MAE ARCA (QUALIFIED)
UGALI, VANESA MAE GAUDIA (QUALIFIED)
UGALINO, LORENCE CESAR PEREZ (QUALIFIED)
UGAY, JAY MARK BERDAJE (QUALIFIED)
UGAY, NICHOLINE FAYE PARREÑO (For Institute of Technology)
UGERIO, EDUARD PIGOS (QUALIFIED)
UGNIT, GABRIEL JAIRO DOLINO (QUALIFIED)
UGOT, FAYE MARIE JOAQUIN (QUALIFIED)
ULANDAY, CHINO PAULO LUBAT (For Institute of Technology)
ULANDAY, JULIA LOUISE ESCLANIA (QUALIFIED)
ULANG, JAMES CYRUZ DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
ULANG, JEIEL SUAY NODADO (WAITING LIST)
ULANG, LADY MICA ARAGOZA (QUALIFIED)
ULANIMO, JEAN BACANTO (QUALIFIED)
ULAT, CLAIRE LOIS GIPIT (QUALIFIED)
ULGASAN, MICHAEL ALLEN DASIGAN (QUALIFIED)
ULIP, IRISH LORAINE ERMITANIO (QUALIFIED)
ULIT, SAMUEL JOHN ICUSPIT (QUALIFIED)
ULSON, JAMELA JOY LEBIOS (For Institute of Technology)
ULSON, ULSON GALVAN (QUALIFIED)
ULVIDA, DAVID GARTH FELIPE (QUALIFIED)
UMADAC, JOHN ALDRIN ABAIS (QUALIFIED)
UMAGUING, DANIELLA MALENAB (For Institute of Technology)
UMALE, JANNA KRISTER CABAJAR (QUALIFIED)
UMALI, ADRIAN EISA GABRIEL FABRO (QUALIFIED)
UMALI, ALEXANDRA CHRISTIN PALAPAG (For Institute of Technology)
UMALI, ALVIN JAY ABABAO (QUALIFIED)
UMALI, BIANCA MAE MADANGLOG (For Institute of Technology)
UMALI, ELIJAH MAE BACER (QUALIFIED)
UMALI, FLOREN RELIMBO (For Institute of Technology)
UMALI, GEORGETTE KIRSTEN MALONZO (QUALIFIED)
UMALI, GIL JOSHUA CARAAN (QUALIFIED)
UMALI, JAN JULIUS ROBLES (QUALIFIED)
UMALI, JOANAMARIE SABALE (WAITING LIST)
UMALI, JOHN EPHRAIM BILLEDO (WAITING LIST)
UMALI, JOSE FRANCISCO CAMPOS (WAITING LIST)
UMALI, KATHY (QUALIFIED)
UMALI, NICOLE DIMACULANGAN (QUALIFIED)
UMALI, NOREEN CORTEZ (For Institute of Technology)
UMALI, VENICE ANNE ANZALDO (QUALIFIED)
UMANHAN, IRIS KATE BUYAWE (QUALIFIED)
UMAPAS, JOAN DATAYLO (QUALIFIED)
UMAYAM, ELAISA MARIE PEÑAFIEL (QUALIFIED)
UMAYAM, KYLE ALEEN MENESES (QUALIFIED)
UMBAO, JOYCE ANN DELIZO (For Institute of Technology)
UMBLAS, SHEENA FAYE ACEBEDO (QUALIFIED)
UMIPIG, MARIA CARIE (WAITING LIST)
UMPACAN, MELANIE CANALES (QUALIFIED)
UMPAD, ELLA MAY YBAÑEZ (For Institute of Technology)
UNAJAN, MICAH EMMANUELLA CASTRO (QUALIFIED)
UNAY, ANGEL ROSE CONDES (For Institute of Technology)
UNAY, EFEAN KIM BUENO (QUALIFIED)
UNGGAYAN, JOANARHEL FLORES (QUALIFIED)
UNIDA, LAURENCE ALBERT OLORVIDA (QUALIFIED)
UNIFORME, JOHN DEN BENEDICT REGORGO (QUALIFIED)
UNIRA, ASHLEY CRISTELLE RAMIREZ (For Institute of Technology)
UNLAYAO, MARICAR SALIGUMBA (For Institute of Technology)
UNTAL, ANGEL IV ORTIZO (QUALIFIED)
UNTALAN, ALYSSA CLAIRE LAMOSERE (For Institute of Technology)
UNTALAN, DAVID MARK HERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
UNTALAN, IENAH VANESSA MUÑOZ (QUALIFIED)
UNTALAN, KAYLE ALZATE (QUALIFIED)
UNTALAN, KEVIN PAUL PALMES (QUALIFIED)
UNTALAN, LORA ALYSSA ARATAN (For Institute of Technology)
UNTALAN, MARKO ZEUS GOZANO (QUALIFIED)
UNTONG, SHERHAN NUR AHALI (QUALIFIED)
URABA, PHILIP LAURENCE ENRICO (QUALIFIED)
URANING, HANNAH ROSE DE LEON (QUALIFIED)
URBANO, ALDRINE JHON ALEJANDRO (For Institute of Technology)
URBANO, APRIL MAE BALDEMOR (QUALIFIED)
URBANO, ERICKA DEL ROSARIO (QUALIFIED)
URBANO, GODWIN CRIS OREIRO (QUALIFIED)
URBANO, JOANEL ABALLE (QUALIFIED)
URBANO, JOHN MICHAEL DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
URBANO, LOUISA NIMES (For Institute of Technology)
URBANO, POHLA ALLAINE MALIGALIG (QUALIFIED)
URBANO, RENEE LOUISE CELADA (QUALIFIED)
URBINO, CHARLES ARVIN ATENDIDO (For Institute of Technology)
URCIA, JEROME ENRIQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
URETA, ANN GABRIELLE PAGTALUNAN (QUALIFIED)
URETA, APRIL JOY YECYECAN (QUALIFIED)
URETA, KARL NATHANIEL MACHICA (QUALIFIED)
URFILLA, MARK ANGELO ELISTERIO (For Institute of Technology)
URGEL, NIKKI ROSE CARLOS (QUALIFIED)
URIARTE, JULIANNE DE ASIS (QUALIFIED)
URIZAR, JOHN CORKY TADINA (QUALIFIED)
URMA, CHARLES VINCENT RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
URMENETA, DANISS LIGUTAN (QUALIFIED)
URQUICO, ALEXANDER ROMAN (QUALIFIED)
URRIQUIA, STEPHANIE NICOLE URBANO (QUALIFIED)
URRIZA, HEIDEE BRIZ (WAITING LIST)
URRIZA, JACOB TORRES (QUALIFIED)
URRIZA, JERELLE DORADO (QUALIFIED)
URSABIA, JUSTINE SOLIDUM (QUALIFIED)
URSAL, KATHLEEN VILLACORTA (QUALIFIED)
URSUA, ERICA JANE ESMORES (QUALIFIED)
URSUDAN, VINZ AARON PAYOMO (WAITING LIST)
URSULA, MARY ISABELLE MEREDOR (For Institute of Technology)
URTOLA, JUSTINE LUMAHAN (For Institute of Technology)
URTOLA, MARY ALIBELL GONZALES (QUALIFIED)
USA, JOFER SARMIENTO (QUALIFIED)
USI, GERMIE ESMAO (QUALIFIED)
USMAN, JANMEL LIPAOPAO (QUALIFIED)
USON, JASPER BENEDICT CORDOVA (QUALIFIED)
USON, TRISHA MAE SEBASTIAN (QUALIFIED)
UTANA, MARY CHRISTINA CARLOS (QUALIFIED)
UTRERA, MARIE YSABELLE DELA CUESTA (QUALIFIED)
UY, BERNADETH VENTURA (For Institute of Technology)
UY, CHELSEA CHUA (QUALIFIED)
UY, CHRIS LIAN SAMSON (QUALIFIED)
UY, CHRISTIAN MILES PARAFINA (QUALIFIED)
UY, CLARISSE LIMON (QUALIFIED)
UY, DONNEL DEAN DAPITAN (For Institute of Technology)
UY, DOROTHY JOY ESPIRITU (QUALIFIED)
UY, JEFEL JEAN GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
UY, JOHANN NICCOLO DIVINASFLORES (QUALIFIED)
UY, JUSTINE CARL CAJABAN (QUALIFIED)
UY, KATHLEEN ELIZABETH CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
UY, KATHRINA CAMACHO (QUALIFIED)
UY, PATRICK JOHN BALZA (QUALIFIED)
UY, PRINCESS MYLES ALQUERO (WAITING LIST)
UY, RONALD JAY BON (QUALIFIED)
UY, SHANNEN LEIGH ARIMADO (QUALIFIED)
UY, SOAH PAULA ARAGON (QUALIFIED)
UY, SOPHIA MAE ATIENZA (For Institute of Technology)
UYAO, ANDREI MIKAEL ABELLA (QUALIFIED)
VAAL, EGELAINE CUSAY (For Institute of Technology)
VACAL, CYRA CAPINPIN (For Institute of Technology)
VACALARES, HOWARD CORDOVA (For Institute of Technology)
VACALARES, JOHN NIXON FERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
VAFLOR, MARK ANGELO GENERAL (WAITING LIST)
VALATERO, JEROME RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
VALBAREZ, JUSTINE ERIKA CASTILLO (QUALIFIED)
VALBUENA, JUAN MIGUEL GEROMIANO (QUALIFIED)
VALCONCHA, CHRISTIANA FAITH OBRIQUE (QUALIFIED)
VALCOS, MARTIN DAVE AMOY (QUALIFIED)
VALDEMAR, TRISHA ANN CABUS (For Institute of Technology)
VALDEPEÑA, DIANA SOFIA ADEFUIN (For Institute of Technology)
VALDERAMA, DALLAS GEVERO (QUALIFIED)
VALDERAMA, JAN JOFER TUNGOL (QUALIFIED)
VALDERAMA, JOHN TROY ERUM (QUALIFIED)
VALDERAMA, REMPHANIELLE (QUALIFIED)
VALDERAMA, SOFIA NICOLE CALALO (WAITING LIST)
VALDERAMOS, ERICKA JANE NAPAGAO (QUALIFIED)
VALDERRAMA, ANDRE PAUL GARALDE (QUALIFIED)
VALDEZ, AMEERA CONTAOI (QUALIFIED)
VALDEZ, ANGELIKA LEIGH ZUBIAGA (For Institute of Technology)
VALDEZ, BEA VIANCA EDRIZ VILLAMIN (For Institute of Technology)
VALDEZ, CAMILLE ANNE LUZON (QUALIFIED)
VALDEZ, DANICA ZHAYNE PACRIS (QUALIFIED)
VALDEZ, ERIKA MICHAELA YBANEZ (QUALIFIED)
VALDEZ, HANNAH ERIKA LAYCO (QUALIFIED)
VALDEZ, JULIUS CERALBO (For Institute of Technology)
VALDEZ, KEITH ANGELICA BUI (QUALIFIED)
VALDEZ, KESIAH OLIVO (QUALIFIED)
VALDEZ, KRESSIE JOY SAGUN (QUALIFIED)
VALDEZ, KRISHENA GAJOTAN (WAITING LIST)
VALDEZ, LEON JORDAN RIVERO (For Institute of Technology)
VALDEZ, LOREN GAN (QUALIFIED)
VALDEZ, MARC MERVIN MATTHEW MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
VALDEZ, MICHAEL ANGELO MARTINEZ (QUALIFIED)
VALDEZ, NATHANIEL REX LISONDRA (QUALIFIED)
VALDEZ, NICA MAE CAMPILAN (For Institute of Technology)
VALDEZ, PAULA BIANCA NARON (For Institute of Technology)
VALDEZ, RENELYN JOY TUBLE (QUALIFIED)
VALDEZ, RON MIGUEL PEREZ (For Institute of Technology)
VALDEZ, RONNEIL KARUNUNGAN (QUALIFIED)
VALDEZ, TEDDY JR LUCAS (For Institute of Technology)
VALDEZ, ZHARC VHONN FLORES (QUALIFIED)
VALDEZCO, DWIGHT DARWIN DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
VALDORIA, DOMINIQUE MANALO (QUALIFIED)
VALDOZ, LORRAINE BRIOLA (QUALIFIED)
VALE, CHANTAL KAYE RODA (For Institute of Technology)
VALE, KYLA MAE ANDRES (For Institute of Technology)
VALE, MARK NICOLAS DIONGSON (QUALIFIED)
VALEÑA, ARLENE CABAÑERO (QUALIFIED)
VALEÑA, DEZCERY ACUEZA (QUALIFIED)
VALENCERINA, ALEEZA GAIL GABRIEL (For Institute of Technology)
VALENCERINA, NATHALIE TENSHI ABARABAR (For Institute of Technology)
VALENCIA, ALEXANDRA MARIE AYAP (QUALIFIED)
VALENCIA, ANGEL JOY CASTILLO (QUALIFIED)
VALENCIA, BRIGETTE IRISH LEBRILLA (For Institute of Technology)
VALENCIA, CHRISTINE JADE BALASE (For Institute of Technology)
VALENCIA, CHYRENNE LEUS (QUALIFIED)
VALENCIA, CIELLA DHENNIZE ROSARIO (QUALIFIED)
VALENCIA, DENNIS GEROLEO (QUALIFIED)
VALENCIA, GELIE ANN BULAN (For Institute of Technology)
VALENCIA, JOHN CHRISTIAN REGULA (WAITING LIST)
VALENCIA, JOHN ODRIC MASA (WAITING LIST)
VALENCIA, JOHN VINCENT TOMAS (QUALIFIED)
VALENCIA, JUSTINE NICOLE NELIS (QUALIFIED)
VALENCIA, KENN JOSEPH (For Institute of Technology)
VALENCIA, KHARLO NOBLE (QUALIFIED)
VALENCIA, LAVERNE TALIRONGAN (QUALIFIED)
VALENCIA, MA. NICHA ELLA ROSELYN GRAFIL (For Institute of Technology)
VALENCIA, MARIAH LYN GOC-ONG (QUALIFIED)
VALENCIA, MARY JEAN SAN MIGUEL (WAITING LIST)
VALENCIA, MELISSA MANINGDING (For Institute of Technology)
VALENCIA, MIKKA VANESSA GUTIERREZ (QUALIFIED)
VALENCIA, ORLEC (QUALIFIED)
VALENCIA, PATRICIA ANN FALLEJO (QUALIFIED)
VALENCIA, PHOEBE TERELL CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
VALENCIA, RALPH LAWRENCE GONAO (For Institute of Technology)
VALENCIA, ROI BEATRIZ QUIZON (QUALIFIED)
VALENCIA, RONNEL BLANCO (QUALIFIED)
VALENCIA III, ROGELIO VENEZUELA (QUALIFIED)
VALENCIANO, LORRAINE INGRID MIRAVALLES (WAITING LIST)
VALENTINO, EZRALIN FIEL (QUALIFIED)
VALENTINO, IRISH PASILIAO (For Institute of Technology)
VALENTINO, JAYMIE ESTRELLA (QUALIFIED)
VALENZONA, KATHIA MAE SANCHEZ (QUALIFIED)
VALENZUELA, ACE OSARES (QUALIFIED)
VALENZUELA, ALEJA MAE ADRIATICO (QUALIFIED)
VALENZUELA, ALEXANDRA DACLAG (For Institute of Technology)
VALENZUELA, ANNE INGRID ABAD (QUALIFIED)
VALENZUELA, AREM REGALADO (For Institute of Technology)
VALENZUELA, CARL ALEXIS GUIWAN (QUALIFIED)
VALENZUELA, CHAMPSAVE MACASADDUG (QUALIFIED)
VALENZUELA, ERIN CARLO TOBIAS (QUALIFIED)
VALENZUELA, GENESIS JR. FORTU (QUALIFIED)
VALENZUELA, IVAN LENARD VILLARUZ (QUALIFIED)
VALENZUELA, JAN CHRISTINE SANTIAGO (QUALIFIED)
VALENZUELA, JOANA MARIE GORNES (QUALIFIED)
VALENZUELA, KARL ALLEN SAYONG (For Institute of Technology)
VALENZUELA, KRISTINE ANNE MACARIO (QUALIFIED)
VALENZUELA, LORIBEL RAMIREZ (QUALIFIED)
VALENZUELA, PATRICIA MAE FELONIA (For Institute of Technology)
VALENZUELA, PRINCESS JOY ESPERA (QUALIFIED)
VALENZUELA, TAMIA ALANNA BALLANO (QUALIFIED)
VALERA, ANFERNEE ARADO (For Institute of Technology)
VALERA, DIONELL GUARDIAN (For Institute of Technology)
VALERA, JOHN GABRIEL BALAOGAN (QUALIFIED)
VALERA, YSHIE REINE MAURICIO (QUALIFIED)
VALERIANO, LIZ ILIANA SANCHEZ (QUALIFIED)
VALERIO, CHANCY JENINE HOLGADO (For Institute of Technology)
VALERIO, LAISA JANELLE VERGARA (QUALIFIED)
VALERIO, PATRICIA NICOLE MONTEMAYOR (WAITING LIST)
VALERIO JR., WILLIAM JAMES MANILA (For Institute of Technology)
VALEROS, VINCE SADINAS (QUALIFIED)
VALEROSO, JEROME DELA CRUZ (For Institute of Technology)
VALEROSO, RON GLENN CORACERO (QUALIFIED)
VALEZA, THEA MARIE CUSTODIO (QUALIFIED)
VALGUNA, SHAINA IGNACIO (For Institute of Technology)
VALIENTE, AMIR GABRIEL (QUALIFIED)
VALIENTE, CHARLENE LANOY (QUALIFIED)
VALIENTE, CHRISTEL RAE ORCA (QUALIFIED)
VALIENTE, HANNAH ANDREA GUTIERREZ (QUALIFIED)
VALIMENTO, ARLY KYLE PEREZ (For Institute of Technology)
VALIMENTO, PATRICK SILVERIO (QUALIFIED)
VALINO, RONA FRANCES RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
VALINO, RUSSELL SIMON SALAMAT (QUALIFIED)
VALLARTA, MIGUEL PARIS LAGUNA (QUALIFIED)
VALLE, GWYNETH DANAE LOPEZ (For Institute of Technology)
VALLE, MARIAH SHANE EVANGELISTA (QUALIFIED)
VALLE, RENA LYN BLANCO (For Institute of Technology)
VALLE, REYMART RADOC (QUALIFIED)
VALLEDOR, IAN-MAR GAYEM (QUALIFIED)
VALLEDOR, JAERUS JAMES DATILES (QUALIFIED)
VALLEJO, ERIC YUSON (QUALIFIED)
VALLEJOS, RIEZEL JOY DELLAVA (QUALIFIED)
VALLES, HAZEL JYASMIN ALCAIDE (For Institute of Technology)
VALLES, JOHSON YANELA (QUALIFIED)
VALLES, MA ANGELICA SAMBAJON (QUALIFIED)
VALLES, PRINCESS CONGE (QUALIFIED)
VALLESER, SHARMAINE (QUALIFIED)
VALLIENTE, RYAN LUKIA (For Institute of Technology)
VALLIN JR., BILLY RAY PERALTA (QUALIFIED)
VALLO, HERSHEY MAE FONTANILLA (QUALIFIED)
VALLO, JESSE CAMILLE BALLESTA (For Institute of Technology)
VALMONTE, BERNADETTE LYN ROCERO (QUALIFIED)
VALMONTE, RYAN VINCENT CONCEPCION (QUALIFIED)
VALMONTE, VICTOR JOHN TADEO (For Institute of Technology)
VARCA, JOHN TIMOTHY MACAPAGAL (QUALIFIED)
VARGAS, ANGEL GARCIA (For Institute of Technology)
VARGAS, AUDIE SOMIDO (QUALIFIED)
VARGAS, CEDRIC CHRISTIAN SANICO (QUALIFIED)
VARGAS, CHEDY ANN (For Institute of Technology)
VARGAS, CHRISTIAN BORJA (QUALIFIED)
VARGAS, DYANE BIGALBAL (QUALIFIED)
VARGAS, ELLAYSA ASLEY PUNZALAN (QUALIFIED)
VARGAS, EVENICER ALCANTARA (QUALIFIED)
VARGAS, FRANCIS LOUIE NACILLA (QUALIFIED)
VARGAS, JAMIE MIKAELLA GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
VARGAS, JANELLA CASANDRA (QUALIFIED)
VARGAS, JASTINE AUDREY TAPUCOL (QUALIFIED)
VARGAS, JOANGELYN RETRITA (For Institute of Technology)
VARGAS, JOSEPH ANGELO VICEDO (For Institute of Technology)
VARGAS, JOSSA LEGASPI (QUALIFIED)
VARGAS, JOYCE VINESSA RICABAR (QUALIFIED)
VARGAS, JULIA GABRIELLE CIPRIASO (WAITING LIST)
VARGAS, KIMRIEGE MANANGAN (QUALIFIED)
VARGAS, KRIZ ANNE VALERIE LUAREZ (QUALIFIED)
VARGAS, LEIA JOYCE MEMITA (WAITING LIST)
VARGAS, LIANNE FAYE REGACHO (QUALIFIED)
VARGAS, MA. AIRA JOOKAI RIMANDO (For Institute of Technology)
VARGAS, MICHAEL STEPHEN MALIWAT (QUALIFIED)
VARGAS, NOAH VICTOR ELISEO (QUALIFIED)
VARGAS, PAOLA JANE RAMIREZ (QUALIFIED)
VARGAS, ROVINA JEINN PRING (For Institute of Technology)
VARGAS, VENUS ERIN PATRISZIA MOLINA (For Institute of Technology)
VARIAS, KYLE ALIS (QUALIFIED)
VARIAS, SHAIRA CARYL ANN HENOGUIN (For Institute of Technology)
VARILLA, ANDREW PAULINO PILAPIL (QUALIFIED)
VARILLA, MARK ANGELO PADILLA (QUALIFIED)
VARONA, JADE RYAHN MARAÑON (QUALIFIED)
VARRON, KAREN ANNE LAUDIT (QUALIFIED)
VASADRE, SANDRO ESTRERA (QUALIFIED)
VASQUEZ, CHRISTER JAMES CATIPAY (QUALIFIED)
VASQUEZ, DANIEL SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
VASQUEZ, ENRICO VILLARUZ (QUALIFIED)
VASQUEZ, EZEKIEL LADOP (For Institute of Technology)
VASQUEZ, FRANCHESKA MICHAELAA PORCALLA (QUALIFIED)
VASQUEZ, HYASINE CASEM (For Institute of Technology)
VASQUEZ, JEMINA ANN AGUILA (QUALIFIED)
VASQUEZ, JON RENNARD GALANO (For Institute of Technology)
VASQUEZ, JULIUS LORENZ RABE (QUALIFIED)
VASQUEZ, KYLE MANALO (QUALIFIED)
VASQUEZ, NATHANIEL SAM EMILANAN (QUALIFIED)
VASQUEZ, PAULINE BAYANI (QUALIFIED)
VASQUEZ, YUMIRA MEI SILAPAN (QUALIFIED)
VASQUEZ, ZACK GERARD PENUS (QUALIFIED)
VECINAL, JOHN RHEY BANAAG (QUALIFIED)
VECINO, RICA MAE DELA CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
VEDASTO, JULLIANNA RESURRECCION (QUALIFIED)
VEGA, ALDRIN CABIGAS (QUALIFIED)
VEGA, KRISTINE DANIELLE PEREZ (QUALIFIED)
VEGA, MA. ELIZA IKUMI ORDUELA (QUALIFIED)
VEGILLA, RENATO JR. SIPLON (QUALIFIED)
VEGO, MARIEJO GRANOLIN (QUALIFIED)
VELARDE, CHRISTIAN MICHAEL PEÑAMORA (QUALIFIED)
VELARDE, JOHN LUKE YASAÑA (QUALIFIED)
VELARDE, JOSHUA DEGUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
VELARDE, MARK EUSON SAMSON (QUALIFIED)
VELARDE, RENY KYLA CAINTIC (QUALIFIED)
VELARDE, VANESA QUERUBIN (QUALIFIED)
VELARDO, TRISTAN LEE (For Institute of Technology)
VELASCO, ABIGAIL TRIA (QUALIFIED)
VELASCO, ANGELICA TJ RAYA (QUALIFIED)
VELASCO, BRYAN GELO ACLAN (QUALIFIED)
VELASCO, CHARLES DANIEL MAGALONG (For Institute of Technology)
VELASCO, CHEENY REGALADO (QUALIFIED)
VELASCO, CLIFFORD JOHN DE LARA (QUALIFIED)
VELASCO, DAVID JOHN ANTIPUESTO (QUALIFIED)
VELASCO, EFEPHANNY ONG (For Institute of Technology)
VELASCO, ERICK JOSE VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
VELASCO, FERNANDO JOSE SUAREZ (QUALIFIED)
VELASCO, FLAWNY BOLIVER (For Institute of Technology)
VELASCO, GENESIS FULGAR (QUALIFIED)
VELASCO, GLENNIE VAN VILORIA (QUALIFIED)
VELASCO, HERNA JONES FRIAS (QUALIFIED)
VELASCO, JAIRA CORRINE ESPAÑO (QUALIFIED)
VELASCO, JENINA KYLE SEVILLA (QUALIFIED)
VELASCO, JIMUEL LLANETA (QUALIFIED)
VELASCO, JOANA MARIE MANALIGOD (QUALIFIED)
VELASCO, JULIA MAE FENELLERE (QUALIFIED)
VELASCO, KIMBERLY ASHLEY LORENZO (QUALIFIED)
VELASCO, KIMBERLY MAE MALAGA (QUALIFIED)
VELASCO, KRYSTHEL SANCHEZ (QUALIFIED)
VELASCO, LEANNE JEAN VERZOLA (QUALIFIED)
VELASCO, LENDSIE MAE REYES (QUALIFIED)
VELASCO, MARK LAWRENCE PANGILINAN (QUALIFIED)
VELASCO, MARYANE ANGELA DOMINGO (QUALIFIED)
VELASCO, MAURINE MEI ALCAYAGA (For Institute of Technology)
VELASCO, MAXINE JOEY MANANSALA (QUALIFIED)
VELASCO, REN GABRIEL DE LUNA (QUALIFIED)
VELASCO, REYMART LORENO (WAITING LIST)
VELASCO, RIOLY ANNE RODAJE (QUALIFIED)
VELASCO, YURI MACAUYAM (QUALIFIED)
VELASCO, JR., PAUL BENEDICT EMANUEL VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
VELASQUEZ, CINDY GASPAR (For Institute of Technology)
VELASQUEZ, JAFET KYLE MANALO (QUALIFIED)
VELASQUEZ, JESSE GIL (QUALIFIED)
VELASQUEZ, JOHN EMMANUEL CORTEZ (QUALIFIED)
VELASQUEZ, MARJAYLLOYD CANO (For Institute of Technology)
VELASQUEZ, TRICIA MAE SAMSON (QUALIFIED)
VELBIS, JOSHUA ALFRED VASQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
VELCHEZ, JERICHO (QUALIFIED)
VELEZ, RETCHELLE MAY VILLAPANDO (QUALIFIED)
VELILLA, ROSELLE ANGELA LABRADOR (QUALIFIED)
VELMONTE, MICHAEL JOHN DERLA (For Institute of Technology)
VELORIA, JOSHUA EZRA ALARCON (For Institute of Technology)
VELOSO, CARL FRANCIS ARAYATA (QUALIFIED)
VELUZ, CATHLEEN DIAZ (For Institute of Technology)
VELUZ, CHARLENE ANGELES (For Institute of Technology)
VELUZ, FRANCE JASMINE SENIRES (QUALIFIED)
VELUZ, JOHN IVAN VILLAMEJOR (QUALIFIED)
VENANCIO, DALE JONATHAN MARIANO (QUALIFIED)
VENANCIO, RICA MAE PADRE (QUALIFIED)
VENDIL, RIZZADEL TADEO (QUALIFIED)
VENERACION, ANGELIE ROSE CUEVAS (WAITING LIST)
VENGCO, ISAIAH GABRIEL CABALLES (QUALIFIED)
VENTAYEN, BENJAMIN FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
VENTOSA, JOHN MARTIN ROA (For Institute of Technology)
VENTURA, ANGELICA CLAIRE GOMEZ (QUALIFIED)
VENTURA, BERNADETTE MAG-ATAS (QUALIFIED)
VENTURA, CHEV LINMHER RUBENICIA (QUALIFIED)
VENTURA, DIANNE CORPUZ (QUALIFIED)
VENTURA, EMMANUEL NAVARRETE (For Institute of Technology)
VENTURA, HARVEY CLAUDIO (QUALIFIED)
VENTURA, JANELLA MARIE CAPISTRANO (QUALIFIED)
VENTURA, MARION HENRY TABOR (QUALIFIED)
VENTURA, MARK ANDY AZUCENA (QUALIFIED)
VENTURA, PAULINE ANGELA GONORA (QUALIFIED)
VENTURA, SEAN KID EDWARD ALONZO (QUALIFIED)
VENTURINA, RICA ANGELA VALMOCENA (QUALIFIED)
VENUS, ELAIZA MARIE CUEVAS (QUALIFIED)
VENUS, MARJORIE MAIGUE (For Institute of Technology)
VER, IVY LYN ESGUERRA (QUALIFIED)
VERAL, MARIA FLORLYN LISTANA (QUALIFIED)
VERAN, RIZ ANGEL CZAR FERANIL (QUALIFIED)
VERANA, GEROME ARGETE (For Institute of Technology)
VERANGA, JOYCE ANN AMBAS (QUALIFIED)
VERANO, AUBREY VILLAREY (For Institute of Technology)
VERANO, AYESSA AMON (QUALIFIED)
VERANO, CHERRY JOY BANOY (QUALIFIED)
VERANO, HAROLD PHILIP NATIVIDAD (QUALIFIED)
VERANO, JILLE ANNE REDONDO (QUALIFIED)
VERANO, JOY ALABAT (For Institute of Technology)
VERANO, JOYCE REAZON (For Institute of Technology)
VERANO, RHEA MARIE GUMILAN (QUALIFIED)
VERANO, SHILYNA ANN TEJADA (WAITING LIST)
VERBO, ABIGAIL GAVINA (QUALIFIED)
VERCHEZ, REVIE JOSEPH REAMON (QUALIFIED)
VERDAD, ROSUN KCYLA REBENQUE (QUALIFIED)
VERDAN, ROLLVEN (For Institute of Technology)
VERDAN, XHYNIÑA CAPUZ (QUALIFIED)
VERDEFLOR, MARINELLA DIMAS (QUALIFIED)
VERDEJO, ROYCE JAKE BANTE (QUALIFIED)
VERDIDA, ALYZA ASHLEY GAN (For Institute of Technology)
VERDIDA, GIE-ANN TUMULAK (For Institute of Technology)
VERENDIA, IVAN ULRICH ORDOÑO (QUALIFIED)
VERENDIA, JOHN JUSTIN CLARIN (QUALIFIED)
VERENDIA, KIMBERLY PASTRANA (QUALIFIED)
VERENIO, TERESSA JEAN NOLLAN (WAITING LIST)
VERESRAIZ, JOHN LLOYD HONTANOSAS (For Institute of Technology)
VERGARA, ABIGAIL ADLAWAN (For Institute of Technology)
VERGARA, ALDWIN DENUM (QUALIFIED)
VERGARA, ALEXANDRA MAE ALEJO (QUALIFIED)
VERGARA, ANGELICA KRISTINE SALIVIO (QUALIFIED)
VERGARA, BENJIE LUMBA (QUALIFIED)
VERGARA, BEVERLY PATRICIA NICOLE JOSE (WAITING LIST)
VERGARA, DEXTER QUIJANO (QUALIFIED)
VERGARA, EDWARD SADIA (For Institute of Technology)
VERGARA, FRITZ ELAURIA (QUALIFIED)
VERGARA, JOHANNAH JULIENNE PANGILINAN (QUALIFIED)
VERGARA, JUSTINE JOY GALANG (QUALIFIED)
VERGARA, KHELVIN BISA (QUALIFIED)
VERGARA, KYLA JOY BAEZ (QUALIFIED)
VERGARA, KYLA MHARIZ MESINA (QUALIFIED)
VERGARA, LEA DENISE TORRES (QUALIFIED)
VERGARA, MA. REGINA PANGILINAN (QUALIFIED)
VERGARA, MARJORIE ARRUBIO (QUALIFIED)
VERGARA, MARY JOY CASTRO (QUALIFIED)
VERGARA, PHOEBE TOLENTIN (QUALIFIED)
VERGARA, PRINCESS KLEYR ROLDAN (QUALIFIED)
VERGARA, QUINCY REINE RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
VERGARA, RIVA KRISTINA ARCILLA (QUALIFIED)
VERGARA, RONALD JR. LANDAYAN (QUALIFIED)
VERGARA, VERNALYN VELARDE (For Institute of Technology)
VERGARA, YVONNE JULES ZARAGOZA (For Institute of Technology)
VERGEL, JOSHUA EUGENE BORROMEO (QUALIFIED)
VERGEL DE DIOS, VINCE ALLEN CASTILLO (QUALIFIED)
VERSOZA, BEA ALEXANDREA JIMENEZ (QUALIFIED)
VERSOZA, CHARLENE ROSE HONTALBA (QUALIFIED)
VERSOZA, DONRICK JOHN OCHONA (QUALIFIED)
VERSOZA, LIEZETTE ADMAN (QUALIFIED)
VERTIDO, APRYLE LIAN SEGUI (QUALIFIED)
VERTUDEZ, ANGELIKA DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
VERTUDEZ, TRACY GONZALES (For Institute of Technology)
VERTULFO, KIANSHANE DHANIEL ADRIANO (QUALIFIED)
VERZANO, JEROME BAGO (For Institute of Technology)
VERZO, MARVIN JOHN ABONALES (For Institute of Technology)
VERZOSA, CHENNYLLE PAGBUNUCAN (QUALIFIED)
VERZOSA, JOHN DAENIEL CREDO (QUALIFIED)
VERZUELA, JOHN PAULO (QUALIFIED)
VESLEÑO, ANGELA CLAIRE MAXIMO (For Institute of Technology)
VETUS, EDZEL CENTENO (QUALIFIED)
VIADO, ALLEN LIWALIW (QUALIFIED)
VIADO, ALYSSA SARIEGO (QUALIFIED)
VIADO, EDRIAN MILES PANGANIBAN (QUALIFIED)
VIAGEDOR, JONAH DEL MONTE (QUALIFIED)
VIAJE, ALBERTO JR. BALANO (For Institute of Technology)
VIAÑA, JOHN CHRIS TORZAR (QUALIFIED)
VIAÑA, JOHN XANDER RONCAL (QUALIFIED)
VIAÑA, RALPH VINCENT TAMPON (WAITING LIST)
VIBAL, CHRISTIAN IAN CABAYAO (QUALIFIED)
VIBAL, JHON LENARD MANALO (For Institute of Technology)
VIBAR, GRACIELA BEBANCO (QUALIFIED)
VICENAL, HANS JOSHUA MANALO (QUALIFIED)
VICENCIO, CHARLES JOHN (WAITING LIST)
VICENCIO, MERYLL ALLEN JOYCE ANIBAN (QUALIFIED)
VICENTE, ALEXIS MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
VICENTE, ALYSSA ROSE BALDERAS (QUALIFIED)
VICENTE, CEFERINO KLARENCE RUEDA (WAITING LIST)
VICENTE, CHESTER MONTILLANA (For Institute of Technology)
VICENTE, DANNIELLE HICETA (For Institute of Technology)
VICENTE, GABRIEL AYUBAN (QUALIFIED)
VICENTE, HANNA MAE CASALDAN (For Institute of Technology)
VICENTE, JOHN BRIAN GALVERO (QUALIFIED)
VICENTE, KRISHA MAE ECLARINAL (QUALIFIED)
VICENTE, LEONARD JIGO DIOLOLA (For Institute of Technology)
VICENTE, MARK FLORENCE TABERAO (QUALIFIED)
VICENTE, RALPH EMERSON BULANTE (WAITING LIST)
VICENTE JR., FRANCISCO TAPERLA (For Institute of Technology)
VICLAR, CATHERINE NICOLE CASTRO (QUALIFIED)
VICMUDO, HANS KRISTOFF VIRAY (QUALIFIED)
VICOY, JEANNE ANGELES (For Institute of Technology)
VICTA, ALEXAR BERNARDINO (QUALIFIED)
VICTA, KRISTINE AUBREY DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
VICTA, PATRICIA DIMAANO (QUALIFIED)
VICTOHAY, MARIAH SOPHIA LOTERTE (WAITING LIST)
VICTOR, MARK LAURENCE TOLENTINO (QUALIFIED)
VICTORIA, BIANCA NICOLE (QUALIFIED)
VICTORIA, PIA HEURIKA CORPUZ (QUALIFIED)
VICTORIA, RHEALYN ORSOLINO (QUALIFIED)
VICTORIA, ROSEMARIE NIÑALGA (QUALIFIED)
VICTORIANO, CZEREINA MARIE SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
VICTORIANO, MEL RASTIN MILLONES (For Institute of Technology)
VICTORINO, MARK CEDRICH LASCUÑA (QUALIFIED)
VICTORINO, VIANCA JHANEL TORRES (QUALIFIED)
VICTORINO, YVES ELLYSSA GAILE MARCELINO (For Institute of Technology)
VICTORIO, RALPH CLEMENCE DUQUE (QUALIFIED)
VICTORIO, RIANNE LEILA SALIDAGA (WAITING LIST)
VICTORIOSO, JAN KIM DIMAANO (QUALIFIED)
VICUÑA, GERI LOU SAN LUIS (For Institute of Technology)
VIDAD, JANNA PATRICIA ROMASANTA (For Institute of Technology)
VIDAD, PATRICK CONGAYO (QUALIFIED)
VIDAIRA, HAROLD VINCENT DE JOSE (For Institute of Technology)
VIDAL, AIRA LOPEZ (QUALIFIED)
VIDAL, ANDREA ROSE SOLOMON (For Institute of Technology)
VIDAL, ANGELINA CURBI (For Institute of Technology)
VIDAL, BRITNEY ANNE GALOS (QUALIFIED)
VIDAL, CLEEVE AAREJOHN FELIX (For Institute of Technology)
VIDAL, ERICA CLAIRE DEFEO (For Institute of Technology)
VIDAL, ERICKA CORO (For Institute of Technology)
VIDAL, GIANE KRISTOFER LARENCE LLUZ (QUALIFIED)
VIDAL, JOSH VARGAS (For Institute of Technology)
VIDAL, MARCK ARVIN VICLAR (QUALIFIED)
VIDAL, MARGE NOREEN MALLARI (QUALIFIED)
VIDAL, SHYNE DOMINGO (QUALIFIED)
VIDALLO, JON MARVIN MORILLO (For Institute of Technology)
VIDALLO, PHOEBI ASUMBRADO (QUALIFIED)
VIDANES, DANIELLA SANTIAGO (QUALIFIED)
VIDANES, RAND HENDRIX TEJADA (QUALIFIED)
VIDANIA, MHARCO LOMBOY (For Institute of Technology)
VIDAR, EZRA REBECCA GAZZINGAN (QUALIFIED)
VIDERA, JOSHUA GANALON (QUALIFIED)
VIDOR, MARK EDRIAN RAPSING (QUALIFIED)
VIENA, EMERLYN FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
VIENES, ANDREA CABARLES (QUALIFIED)
VIERNES, CEDRIC JOHN CIELO (QUALIFIED)
VIERNES, CHRISTINE MEL CARPENTERO (QUALIFIED)
VIERNES, ERNEST DAVE DELA CRUZ (For Institute of Technology)
VIERNES, JAMES ANGELO CABIGAS (QUALIFIED)
VIERNES, JULIAN CEZAR ACERET (QUALIFIED)
VIERNES, NESTLE MANIAUL (WAITING LIST)
VIERNES, STELLA MARIE BALISI (For Institute of Technology)
VIERRAS, MA. ALEXANDRA SOLIDUM (QUALIFIED)
VIGIL, NNEKA MORANDANTE (For Institute of Technology)
VIJIGA, JESUSA JASHMINE KHAYL ORTALEZA (For Institute of Technology)
VILA, JASON ANDREW (QUALIFIED)
VILA, JOYCE CURAMMENG (QUALIFIED)
VILAR, JINGKY GAJATOR (QUALIFIED)
VILDA III, SILVERIO ALMAQUER (QUALIFIED)
VILELA, BENEDICK VICTOR ALERRE (WAITING LIST)
VILLA, AELISSENE XYPIELLE DIZON (For Institute of Technology)
VILLA, AHMADO BASSER (QUALIFIED)
VILLA, ANGELA MARZO (For Institute of Technology)
VILLA, ARIANE WENDY SINGSON (WAITING LIST)
VILLA, AYESSA ARJENN RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
VILLA, CAMILLE QUIAMBAO (QUALIFIED)
VILLA, CINDY CAROL PILOTIN (QUALIFIED)
VILLA, KRIZTEL MAE CABIAO (QUALIFIED)
VILLA, MA. ANDREA JERICKA TERANIA (For Institute of Technology)
VILLA, MA. YNNA CHRISTINE ESPIRITU (QUALIFIED)
VILLA, MADRICK ACE SULPA (QUALIFIED)
VILLA, MARIA LORENA ALMERO (QUALIFIED)
VILLA, ROBY ANGELO GARACHICO (QUALIFIED)
VILLA DIEGO, FRANCIS ANDREI OLIVA (QUALIFIED)
VILLA-VILLA, WHILHELMINA (QUALIFIED)
VILLABER, MICHAEL JOHN PODELINO (For Institute of Technology)
VILLACARLOS, REEANA LURLANE MENDOZA (For Institute of Technology)
VILLACERAN, SHEENA MAE NINGAL (QUALIFIED)
VILLACINO, JAN PATRICK LABRAGUE (WAITING LIST)
VILLACORA, GUICELO VICTORIANO (For Institute of Technology)
VILLACORTE, NOREEN LOTA (QUALIFIED)
VILLACOTE, LORRAINE JOY MENDOZA (For Institute of Technology)
VILLACRUEL, MARC VINCENT PAGADUAN (QUALIFIED)
VILLACUATRO, TEDIE NIEBRES (QUALIFIED)
VILLADIEGO JR., ROLANDO LAVARIAS (QUALIFIED)
VILLADOLID, MELISSE SANTIAGO (QUALIFIED)
VILLADOR, MAYARA JERICKA FERANIL (QUALIFIED)
VILLADOZ, JILLIAN LUCILLE RIVERA (QUALIFIED)
VILLADRES, JOAB ADREYEL VENTURA (For Institute of Technology)
VILLAESPIN, APRIL JOHN LABOSTRO (QUALIFIED)
VILLAFAÑE, JONAH NAVARRO (QUALIFIED)
VILLAFANIA, ELLAINE CARANTO (QUALIFIED)
VILLAFLOR, EARL JALEN REYNOSO (For Institute of Technology)
VILLAFLOR, JOAQUIN CARLOS BALLESTEROS (QUALIFIED)
VILLAFLOR, KYLE LABRAGUE (QUALIFIED)
VILLAFLOR, MA. FRANCISCA JAMERO (For Institute of Technology)
VILLAFLOR, NORLYN JOYCE BAUTISTA (For Institute of Technology)
VILLAFLOR, PRISTINE LOUISSE AQUINO (QUALIFIED)
VILLAFLOR, QUEEN MONNETTE BUAN (QUALIFIED)
VILLAFLORES, DENISE CHLOE DEL ROSARIO (QUALIFIED)
VILLAFLORES, MA. JULIANA RELANO (For Institute of Technology)
VILLAFLORES, PAULENE BALINGAO (QUALIFIED)
VILLAFRANCA, ANGELA TAMANO (QUALIFIED)
VILLAFRANCA, CHRISTINE DIANNA LOMANO (For Institute of Technology)
VILLAFRANCA, CHRISTINE JOANNA LOMANO (For Institute of Technology)
VILLAFRANCA, PAULA NICOLE MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
VILLAFRIA, LANCELOT GABRIEL (QUALIFIED)
VILLAFRIA, PATRICIA FULITADO (QUALIFIED)
VILLAFUERTE, AUBREY DIANNE CAÑA (QUALIFIED)
VILLAFUERTE, MARIELLE ANGELI PITCHARDO (QUALIFIED)
VILLAFUERTE, MARY MAE GABRILLO (QUALIFIED)
VILLAGANAS, GRACE BALUARTE (QUALIFIED)
VILLAGANES, REYNALYN PABIA (QUALIFIED)
VILLAGEN, JANINE PONTEJOS (QUALIFIED)
VILLAGRACIA, KIM NICOLE GOROBAO (QUALIFIED)
VILLAGRACIA, RAZHA MAE RICO (For Institute of Technology)
VILLALBA, SOPHIE ANGELA OLIVO (QUALIFIED)
VILLALOBOS, BETHA MAE MAGALONG (QUALIFIED)
VILLALOBOS, CARLOS MIGUEL SAMBON (QUALIFIED)
VILLALOBOS, HEARTY JOYCE GALLARDO (QUALIFIED)
VILLALOBOS, MARK JUSTINE TORRES (For Institute of Technology)
VILLALON, EZEKIEL JENRE MENA (QUALIFIED)
VILLALON, RICALIE MELGAR (QUALIFIED)
VILLALON, ROMA THERESE MEMPIN (For Institute of Technology)
VILLALUNA, JOHNMERL DIMAANDAL (QUALIFIED)
VILLALUNA, KRISTINE ARRO (WAITING LIST)
VILLALUNA, MA. CARLA AUSTRIA (For Institute of Technology)
VILLALUZ, JEAN AUDREY ALEJO (QUALIFIED)
VILLALUZ, JHAN KENNETH ADONA (QUALIFIED)
VILLALUZ, KRIZEL FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
VILLALVA, GABRIELLA MARIANO (QUALIFIED)
VILLALVA, MARVIELYN (For Institute of Technology)
VILLAMAR, LEBBY ANGELA VALDECANTOS (QUALIFIED)
VILLAMARIA, MYLA CARMELA ESGUERRA (QUALIFIED)
VILLAMATER, JAN KERNELL DE LOS SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
VILLAMAYOR, ANNIE LYN CASERO (For Institute of Technology)
VILLAMAYOR, NICOLE BIGLAIN (QUALIFIED)
VILLAMAYOR, RICAMHEL BILOG (QUALIFIED)
VILLAMEA, ROSE ANN CELI (QUALIFIED)
VILLAMENA, KISLEY E.J MAJAL NAVALES (For Institute of Technology)
VILLAMENA, LIANNE RAYE LAUDE (QUALIFIED)
VILLAMER, LOUISE BLANCHE DIONISIO (QUALIFIED)
VILLAMER, MARIA ERICKA EUNICE CADUSALE (For Institute of Technology)
VILLAMIEL, KNEYO TRINITY NOREN PINEDA (WAITING LIST)
VILLAMIL, ALWYNE KERSON FERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
VILLAMIL, CHARMAY GLENN EBROLE (QUALIFIED)
VILLAMIL, FERRY SAKAY (For Institute of Technology)
VILLAMIN, ALLYSA AGRIPA (For Institute of Technology)
VILLAMIN, HANNAH EUNICE AGUILLON (QUALIFIED)
VILLAMIN, REIVEN VENICE VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
VILLAMOR, AINIE GRACE CAMPOSANO (QUALIFIED)
VILLAMOR, CRISTAL ZARZOSO (QUALIFIED)
VILLAMOR, FLEURDELIZ MAY CASTILLO (QUALIFIED)
VILLAMOR, JAYPEE PANGO (QUALIFIED)
VILLAMOR, JOHN CARLO YAP (QUALIFIED)
VILLAMOR, JOHN PAUL HAYAGAN (For Institute of Technology)
VILLAMOR, JUSTINE RODNNY ADRIAS (QUALIFIED)
VILLAMOR, KIMBERLY RANO (For Institute of Technology)
VILLAMOR, KYRA SHANE APAS (QUALIFIED)
VILLAMOR, MARK LORENCE NARNOLA (QUALIFIED)
VILLAMOR, NICOLETTE ANDREI ONG (QUALIFIED)
VILLAMOR, ORESSAH FREYA BUQUID (QUALIFIED)
VILLAMOR, PATRICIA OSAL (For Institute of Technology)
VILLAMOR, PAULINE GANIRON (QUALIFIED)
VILLAMOR, RACHEL MAI CABIGTING (For Institute of Technology)
VILLAMOR, RICHARD CERILL MAGNAYE (For Institute of Technology)
VILLAMOR, ROSE ANNE QUILENTE (QUALIFIED)
VILLAMOR, VINCENT TESORO (WAITING LIST)
VILLAMOR, WARREN MANANGAT (QUALIFIED)
VILLAN, ALLEANNA MOIRA ADOR (QUALIFIED)
VILLAN, VANESSA BERMUDEZ (QUALIFIED)
VILLANDA, JAYVE PASCUA (QUALIFIED)
VILLANERA, ADRIEL VON URRIQUIA (QUALIFIED)
VILLANIA, JAIRUZ CAUBAT (QUALIFIED)
VILLANO, MALIELLE KATE BRIGUERA (QUALIFIED)
VILLANOSA, JEROME PARUNGAO (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, AARON JUSTIN LABAO (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, ALLEN MIGUEL ELMA (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, ALLIAH NOLASCO (For Institute of Technology)
VILLANUEVA, ANNA JANIELYNN MABUTE (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, ARISHAVELLE KARL DAYAO (For Institute of Technology)
VILLANUEVA, BABES JAPSON (WAITING LIST)
VILLANUEVA, BERNADINE APAS (For Institute of Technology)
VILLANUEVA, BRIAN CHRISTIAN LIBRILLA (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, CASTER TROY BOHOL (For Institute of Technology)
VILLANUEVA, CATHERINE JANE OCAMPO (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, CHRIS BRYLDEN SABLAN (For Institute of Technology)
VILLANUEVA, CURTNEY LOVE CAMAYUDO (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, DANIEL JOSEPH BARGOLA (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, DENISE JUICO (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, DENNISSON JUICO (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, EDGAR JONARD PUNZALAN (For Institute of Technology)
VILLANUEVA, EDRIC MANALO (For Institute of Technology)
VILLANUEVA, ELISHA SHALEM FLORES (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, EMMANUELLE DELA TORRE (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, EXCEL MARIE MALACAS (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, FATIMA KYLA GAIL DELA ROSA (WAITING LIST)
VILLANUEVA, GODWYN PANIS (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, IAN KIRK MARASIGAN (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, JAMMIL NOAH LAQUESTA (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, JIAN MYKEL BAÑARES (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, JILLIAN FRANCES CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, JOANA ISABELLE (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, JOHANNA FLORENCE MURILLO (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, JOHN PHOEBUS GUMARU (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, JOHNSTEVE FEOLA (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, JOSEPH BRYAN VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, JOSRICK NATHANIEL TAN (For Institute of Technology)
VILLANUEVA, JUSTINE ALLYSA MATIRA (For Institute of Technology)
VILLANUEVA, KELVIN CESAR MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, KYLE BRIGITTE DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, LEA PAJULAS (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, LORIEMAE THERESE VICTORIANO (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, LOUIE DORADO (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, LYRA DUMA (For Institute of Technology)
VILLANUEVA, MA. ELLORY GINOGINO (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, MA. VICTORIA MALBOG (For Institute of Technology)
VILLANUEVA, MACEY DOLORES (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, MARIE CHRISTINE (For Institute of Technology)
VILLANUEVA, MARK JUSTINE CACHO (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, MARK LESTER ONAC (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, MARY JANE RASCO (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, MIKE DANIEL NUÑEZ (For Institute of Technology)
VILLANUEVA, MIKE JAMES OPANDA (WAITING LIST)
VILLANUEVA, NOEMI MANANSALA (For Institute of Technology)
VILLANUEVA, RANN DANEAL LAFORTEZA (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, REGIELYN VILLA (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, REGINE BRIANA BIGOL (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, RENAI LEEBEN SORIL (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, RIA NICOLE DY (For Institute of Technology)
VILLANUEVA, RIO LIWANAGAN (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, RUPERT VINCE JAENA (WAITING LIST)
VILLANUEVA, SHALOM GLORIANA (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, SHEILA MAE ANGELES (For Institute of Technology)
VILLANUEVA, TRICIA MAE MEJIA (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, TRISHA ALGARNE (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, VIDAL JR. CATIPON (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, VIVIANNE VALERIE SANCHEZ (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA, YANCEE ALABAN (QUALIFIED)
VILLANUEVA JR., SAMUEL BROÑA (QUALIFIED)
VILLAPA, DENSON JAMES FULGUERAS (QUALIFIED)
VILLAPANDO, EARLDHAN VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
VILLAPANDO, JOHN MICHAEL ANGELO LICUANAN (QUALIFIED)
VILLAPANDO, MARY DEN AZUELA (QUALIFIED)
VILLAQUER, DORELENE PEROCHO (QUALIFIED)
VILLAR, ANGELICA CANUFIN (For Institute of Technology)
VILLAR, DERENCE GEM ASUNCION (QUALIFIED)
VILLAR, FRANCIA MACARANAS (QUALIFIED)
VILLAR, GABRIEL PEÑAFLOR (For Institute of Technology)
VILLAR, GWYNETH ANN CORTEZ (For Institute of Technology)
VILLAR, JOHN JAYSEN VILLAROZA (QUALIFIED)
VILLAR, JOHN VINCENT MORADILLO (QUALIFIED)
VILLAR, KAYLA JOY CASTILLO (QUALIFIED)
VILLAR, KRISTELLE MAE CUDIAMAT (QUALIFIED)
VILLAR, VINCENT SALEM (For Institute of Technology)
VILLARAMA, JIANNE BALANDAY (For Institute of Technology)
VILLARAMA, MARION JORDAN MORELOS (QUALIFIED)
VILLARANDA, JULIE KATE AALA (For Institute of Technology)
VILLARAZA, RALPH ACE ESTOESTA (QUALIFIED)
VILLARAZA, REZCAHONAH BUENO (QUALIFIED)
VILLARBA, AIZU GABRIELLE BATAGA (QUALIFIED)
VILLARBA, MICO APOSTOL (For Institute of Technology)
VILLARDEZ, MARK STEPHEN LUPANGO (QUALIFIED)
VILLARDO, JEREMIAH JAMES RICAFRENTE (QUALIFIED)
VILLAREAL, ISABELLA MAY FIGURACION (For Institute of Technology)
VILLAREAL, KIAN DALE BRIAN GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
VILLAREAL, LORRAINE LISTANA (QUALIFIED)
VILLAREAL, LYNNEDE RAIZEN (QUALIFIED)
VILLAREAL, PATRICIA JOYCE LALUNIO (For Institute of Technology)
VILLAREAL, SHAIRA COLLINE ALEJAGA (QUALIFIED)
VILLAREAL, XANDRA MARIE GAVIOLA (QUALIFIED)
VILLARENO, APRIL JOY PABRO (QUALIFIED)
VILLARENTE, KYLE RICSCEL RODEROS (For Institute of Technology)
VILLARETE, GRACIELA GATAN (QUALIFIED)
VILLAREY, TRICIA GANDOL (QUALIFIED)
VILLARIAS, MA. EUGENIA QUIAOIT (QUALIFIED)
VILLARIN, JOSUE LUIS GUTIERREZ (QUALIFIED)
VILLARIN, KEITH SANTINO (QUALIFIED)
VILLARIN, KYLE ANTHONY IRINCO (For Institute of Technology)
VILLARIN JR., RODELITO SOLANO (QUALIFIED)
VILLARIÑA, KARLA MAE ERO (QUALIFIED)
VILLARINO, DAVEN JOHN GAMAO (QUALIFIED)
VILLARINO, MHELBEE JAY FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
VILLARIZA, JHON KRIS KYLE BARBARONA (QUALIFIED)
VILLAROMAN, JAVES CAYABYAB (For Institute of Technology)
VILLAROSA, JECELME EDRIAL (QUALIFIED)
VILLAROSA, KARA ANGELINA ARBIZO (For Institute of Technology)
VILLAROSA, MARCUS GUENN MONTILLA (For Institute of Technology)
VILLARRUZ, TRISTAN KYLE LACSON (QUALIFIED)
VILLARTA, CHERRY MAE SAMSON (WAITING LIST)
VILLARUBIA, JOHN PATRICK SIMON (QUALIFIED)
VILLARUEL, ANGEL CLARISSE SANTOS (For Institute of Technology)
VILLARUEL, ANTHONY TERANTE (QUALIFIED)
VILLARUEL, EMMANUEL TABELLA (QUALIFIED)
VILLARUEL, JARED CHELLO TUTICA (QUALIFIED)
VILLARUEL, MARK KENNETH VIDALLON (QUALIFIED)
VILLARUEL, NIÑA GABRIEL FERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
VILLARUEL, RAFFY SERDAN (QUALIFIED)
VILLARUEL, RAYNOLL KYLE OGOT (QUALIFIED)
VILLARUEL, REDEN JOYCE CANTOR (QUALIFIED)
VILLARUEL, SANDRA DE JESUS (QUALIFIED)
VILLARUZ, LEA JOYCE DONATO (For Institute of Technology)
VILLAS, AILENE PORTULIN (For Institute of Technology)
VILLAS, ALLIANA LEIGH TIVIDAD (QUALIFIED)
VILLAS, ALYANNAH GRACE LINESES (For Institute of Technology)
VILLAS, CAREY JOHN PESTAÑO (QUALIFIED)
VILLAS, JOVEE ANNE ALNAS (QUALIFIED)
VILLAS, MIKAEHLA MIA FUNES (QUALIFIED)
VILLASEÑOR, CLARISA CLARAH YOUNG (QUALIFIED)
VILLASIS, KATHERINE EMPEÑO (For Institute of Technology)
VILLASOR, RICHELYN ANGLACER (For Institute of Technology)
VILLASOTO, CHERLEEN ELLA JASMIN (For Institute of Technology)
VILLATO, MARIANE MAG-ASO (For Institute of Technology)
VILLAVERDE, JASPER NONIE VILLAROSA (For Institute of Technology)
VILLAVERDE, JOSE JETHRO LAGMAN (QUALIFIED)
VILLAVERT, JESSA MAE OPIANA (For Institute of Technology)
VILLAVICENCIO, JOHN VINCENT STA. MARIA (QUALIFIED)
VILLAVICENCIO, KURT IAN ALVAREZ (QUALIFIED)
VILLAVICENCIO, MICHAELA JEAN ROMERO (QUALIFIED)
VILLAVICENCIO, REY BENEDICK TAGUBA (For Institute of Technology)
VILLAVICENCIO, SHARLYMAGNE QUILLOPAS (For Institute of Technology)
VILLEGAS, JADE ALLYSON ORO (QUALIFIED)
VILLEGAS, JAIME ENRIQUE MARTINEZ (QUALIFIED)
VILLEGAS, JAN TERI LOUISE SARAGOSALA (QUALIFIED)
VILLEGAS, JESSICA FAYE GALVEZ (QUALIFIED)
VILLEGAS, MA. ANGELA DELLOSA (QUALIFIED)
VILLEGAS, MAUREEN RYANNE HILAHAN (QUALIFIED)
VILLEGAS, NEONELL TRISTAN SAN VICTORES (QUALIFIED)
VILLEGAS, PETER JAMES PALACOL (QUALIFIED)
VILLEGAS, RENEE ANN STEPHANIE BLISS (QUALIFIED)
VILLEJO, JOHN LOUIE TANAWAN (QUALIFIED)
VILLELA, IZELE MARCO (QUALIFIED)
VILLENA, ERNEST ANDRE SEVILLA (QUALIFIED)
VILLENA, JOSEPH JR AGUILAR (QUALIFIED)
VILLENA, MARIANNE CLAIRE EVANGELISTA (QUALIFIED)
VILLEZA, ALAIZZA JAMMAIGNE DELA TORRE (For Institute of Technology)
VILLOCERO, ARLETH AMORES (QUALIFIED)
VILLOCILLO, JUAN MIGUEL VICENTE JR BERJA (QUALIFIED)
VILLOCINO, RICA MAE PILLEJERA (WAITING LIST)
VILLON, KYLE TIMOTHY BALUYUT (For Institute of Technology)
VILLONES, FERDINANDO MOAJE (QUALIFIED)
VILLORENTE, ANGIERO (For Institute of Technology)
VILLOSO, MARIE BEATRIZ CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
VILLOTA, HAZEL GRACE MANGCA (QUALIFIED)
VILOG, APRIL JOY RIBUCA (QUALIFIED)
VILOG, DALIANNE MARIE GREGORIO (For Institute of Technology)
VILOG, DANICA MATUTINA (QUALIFIED)
VILOG, DOMINIC BERNARDO (QUALIFIED)
VILORIA, ATINA DIVINE GUTIERREZ (QUALIFIED)
VILORIA, EUNICE JOIE VIDAL (QUALIFIED)
VILORIA, IZAAK FELICIANO (QUALIFIED)
VILORIA, JOHN ALBERT LATOSA (QUALIFIED)
VILORIA, KATRIEL IKIA BENAVIDEZ (QUALIFIED)
VILORIA, TRISHA MAE FLOR OLIVEROS (For Institute of Technology)
VIÑALON, DORIS IBAÑEZ (QUALIFIED)
VINARAO, ELISHA ABALOS (QUALIFIED)
VIÑAS, CARL JOHN REYES (QUALIFIED)
VIÑAS, CHRISTIAN JAMES RUBIALES (QUALIFIED)
VIÑAS, CHRISTIAN PAUL MORTERA (WAITING LIST)
VIÑAS, MA. DENISE ANN SANTIAGO (For Institute of Technology)
VIÑEZA, JHON KENNETH SOBREPEÑA (For Institute of Technology)
VINGONA, RON LESTER RIVERA (For Institute of Technology)
VINLUAN, ANN CLARISSE CALDERON (For Institute of Technology)
VINLUAN, CARISSA JOYCE MIRANDA (For Institute of Technology)
VINLUAN, JOBELLE ROWIE CAPABLANCA (For Institute of Technology)
VINLUAN, MA. KRYSELLE MATAS (QUALIFIED)
VINLUAN, OWEN CHING (QUALIFIED)
VINO, ILYANNA MARIE ANGELES (QUALIFIED)
VINOYA, DHANIELLE CHESKA NIEVA (QUALIFIED)
VINOYA, RALPH VINCENT LOUIS LIM (QUALIFIED)
VINUYA, ALICHELLE ESTEPA (QUALIFIED)
VINUYA, JHOVIE DAINE TARIMAN (QUALIFIED)
VINUYA, JOEVEN DELA PEÑA (QUALIFIED)
VINZON, MEDY MA. VIKTORIA YAMBAO (QUALIFIED)
VIOVICENTE, JAMIE LEE MALASIG (For Institute of Technology)
VIRADOR, DESIREE MONTEJO (For Institute of Technology)
VIRAY, ARIANNE KATE SAWAL (For Institute of Technology)
VIRAY, CHRISTINE ROSE VILLANUEVA (For Institute of Technology)
VIRAY, ELIJAH REIL BARCELLANO (For Institute of Technology)
VIRAY, EPHRAIM – V CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
VIRAY, JHENA ALLIAH MAGPANTAY (For Institute of Technology)
VIRAY, KRISTAN CRAIG KENNIKER (QUALIFIED)
VIRAY, MARVIE USI (For Institute of Technology)
VIRAY, MIGUEL BUENAVENTURA JOSON (QUALIFIED)
VIRAY, ROMEO III MANIACOP (QUALIFIED)
VIRAY, SOPHIA SHANE ROQUE (QUALIFIED)
VIRAY, STEPHANIE ROSE CONCEPCION (For Institute of Technology)
VIRAY, YSABELLE BIANCA (QUALIFIED)
VIRAYO, ELLA JOYCE BAQUIANO (QUALIFIED)
VIRGENES, KRISTIANNE RUTH AVELLANO (For Institute of Technology)
VIRTUCIO, ANGELIKA MAE CAÑARES (For Institute of Technology)
VIRTUCIO, HANNAH EUNICE RONDINA (QUALIFIED)
VIRTUCIO, KRISTIAN KEANETH SUBITO (QUALIFIED)
VIRTUDAZO, GIL PATRICK CUNANAN (For Institute of Technology)
VIRTUDAZO, JAN KIMBERLY AMARANTE (QUALIFIED)
VISAGAR, CRISTY CULI (QUALIFIED)
VISAYA, ABBIEGAIL BONDA (QUALIFIED)
VISAYA, ANGELLA LADIA (QUALIFIED)
VISAYA, MARCO CASTILLO (QUALIFIED)
VISAYA, SHANEN JOY CUARE (For Institute of Technology)
VISAYA, THRISHA MAE DILAY (QUALIFIED)
VISCARA, JUSTINE (QUALIFIED)
VISDA, VENZE CELIS (QUALIFIED)
VISITA, FRANCESCA AMARANTO (QUALIFIED)
VISITACION, ELLA APODACA (QUALIFIED)
VISPO, YSZA GIAN SAN LUIS (QUALIFIED)
VISTADA, ANGELA GRACE SEBASTIAN (For Institute of Technology)
VISTAL, ELEAZAR DUMALAON (QUALIFIED)
VISTO, JOB RIEL CATAPANG (QUALIFIED)
VISTO, LOUISE NICHOLE JOHN EJEM (QUALIFIED)
VISTO, POCHOLO ANDREI CABANGON (For Institute of Technology)
VITAL, ANDREA GAIL PAULINO (For Institute of Technology)
VITALICIO, MORIEL OMBAO (For Institute of Technology)
VITERBO, ALECSANDRA BRIOSO (QUALIFIED)
VITERBO, CHRISTINE MAE BARROGA (WAITING LIST)
VITO, JOEVEN CARATAO (QUALIFIED)
VITO, NICOLE ANDREA ABUNDA (QUALIFIED)
VITO CRUZ, PRINCESS JILLIAM PINEDA (QUALIFIED)
VITORIO, ANDREA RINA PUDONAS (QUALIFIED)
VITTO, CHRISTIAN VIDUYA (QUALIFIED)
VITTO, JOHNMEL AUSTIN LARRACAS (QUALIFIED)
VITTO, KRYSTAL SZEG MECCA MONTEREY (QUALIFIED)
VITTO, MARC JOSEPH LACATAN (QUALIFIED)
VITUG, ALLEN MATHEW RIVERA (For Institute of Technology)
VITUG, JHON JEFFERSON JOSHUA TUBIG (QUALIFIED)
VITUG, LOUISE JANELLE PANTIG (QUALIFIED)
VIVA, JOHN CARLO MESINA (For Institute of Technology)
VIVAR, ANNE GILLIAN GERONIMO (QUALIFIED)
VIVAR, BEA BIANCA GATCHALIAN (QUALIFIED)
VIVAR, PATRICIA ANNE ACOMPAÑADO (QUALIFIED)
VIVERO, EMMANUEL LIAO (QUALIFIED)
VIZCARRA, MAX JAMIAN UY (QUALIFIED)
VIZON, CYRUS ALEXANDER DE LEON (QUALIFIED)
VOLANTE, PETER ALMIR GUTIERREZ (For Institute of Technology)
VOLUNTAD, MICAELA ENRIQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
WAFER, SHIENA ESO (QUALIFIED)
WAGAS, DEANIEL JOHN (QUALIFIED)
WAGAS, KATHLEEN ANGELICA (QUALIFIED)
WAGAS, MIKAELA NICOLE (QUALIFIED)
WAGNER, MICHAEL JAMES SAMAR (QUALIFIED)
WAJE, EDGARDO (For Institute of Technology)
WAJE, JONEL RIVERA (WAITING LIST)
WALO, DAN DARYL REDOVA (WAITING LIST)
WANAWAN, YVAN KENNETH MAXIMO (QUALIFIED)
WANIA, DANICA SHINE SANOPO (QUALIFIED)
WAPILI, ANUEL JOHN BALCOS (QUALIFIED)
WARD, JOHN DANIELLE BAÑEZ (QUALIFIED)
WATAN, JOHN RAYNOR CARREON (QUALIFIED)
WATSON, LUCKY ANGELA LEBRILLA (For Institute of Technology)
WEIGAND, HANS GABRIEL ROTAIRO (QUALIFIED)
WEINHOLD, BENEDIKT MORES (QUALIFIED)
WELING, STEPHANIE ABAMO (QUALIFIED)
WENCESLAO, ALTHEA ESPEÑO (For Institute of Technology)
WENCESLAO, MARIA CARMELA MONTES (For Institute of Technology)
WENCESLAO, MAXINE DENISE CARRANTO (For Institute of Technology)
WILLIAMS, KYLE CLARENCE LEE (QUALIFIED)
WONG, KYLE IRIS MIGUEL PUN (QUALIFIED)
YABUT, ANA PATRICIA CAHIGAS (QUALIFIED)
YABUT, ERVIN MICHAEL LLORENTE (QUALIFIED)
YABUT, HAROLD VINCE MARTINEZ (QUALIFIED)
YABUT, JONATHAN JAY VINCENT ESPIRITU (WAITING LIST)
YABUT, LAICA MAE LUNES (For Institute of Technology)
YABUT, MA. AUDREY JADE DELOS REYES (QUALIFIED)
YABUT, MARIE LIANNE MAE QUIRANTE (For Institute of Technology)
YACANLE, MARJORIE KHAE PACULAN (QUALIFIED)
YACO, MARR LEANDRO BATOON (For Institute of Technology)
YACON, MARC JERICO EVANGELISTA (QUALIFIED)
YADAO, CLOVERLY BLANCAVER (QUALIFIED)
YADAO, JANELLE CHEREY MAE FODRA (For Institute of Technology)
YADAO, ROSE ANN ALCOBER (For Institute of Technology)
YAKIT, BENNY SIAN GALLERO (QUALIFIED)
YALA, PEARLY ANN LAZADO (For Institute of Technology)
YALONG, JIM RAE PAGUNTALAN (QUALIFIED)
YALUNG, JOSHUA ALMAZAN (QUALIFIED)
YALUNG, JULIA KRISTINE DON (For Institute of Technology)
YAMASHITA, RAIDEN CASIMIRO (QUALIFIED)
YAMBAO, ELIJAH MAE MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
YAMBAO, KARL ANGELO ALMARIO (QUALIFIED)
YAMBOT, CHARLES GILMORR VERZOSA (QUALIFIED)
YAMSON, SUNSHINE VALENCIA (For Institute of Technology)
YAMSUAN, LYLEAN FAY OPIANA (QUALIFIED)
YAN, KAYLA HAIG (QUALIFIED)
YAN, NOREEN CHARCHAR (QUALIFIED)
YANCE, RAYMART ESCULTURA (QUALIFIED)
YANDOC, JOHN MYCHAEL (QUALIFIED)
YANES, MARY GRACE DALMACIO (WAITING LIST)
YANEZA, LOUISSE ANN ESTOJERO (QUALIFIED)
YANEZA, MARTH ADRIANE MISTADES (For Institute of Technology)
YANG, PAUL BRIAN (QUALIFIED)
YANGA, DARYL ESPINO (QUALIFIED)
YANGA, TRIZSHIA ANGELA (QUALIFIED)
YANGUAS, LAWRENCE PETER ABLID (QUALIFIED)
YANIG, JOHN CARLO DRAGON (QUALIFIED)
YAO, FANE ALLUCK DOLON (QUALIFIED)
YAP, ALEXANDRA JENN PERJES (QUALIFIED)
YAP, ALYANNA M. (QUALIFIED)
YAP, JASTIN GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
YAP, JENINA ROSE VILLACORTA (For Institute of Technology)
YAP, JERECH IRA ANN PANUGAN (For Institute of Technology)
YAP, JIM IRU CELEBRADO (QUALIFIED)
YAP, LESTER JAMES QUEMUEL (QUALIFIED)
YAPE, CATHERINE MAE ROYO (For Institute of Technology)
YAPE, EMELITA GULLIMON (WAITING LIST)
YAPE JR., NOEL BANIÑA (For Institute of Technology)
YAPIT, JONATHAN LEMUEL HABANA (QUALIFIED)
YAPUT, LYREX JOHN ROL (QUALIFIED)
YARE, CHERRY MAE LAGUS (For Institute of Technology)
YASOL, MAY XENA VALDEZ (WAITING LIST)
YATOC, AVEEGAIL PEPITO (For Institute of Technology)
YAUN, ANNEGELU (For Institute of Technology)
YAZAR, VIANCA LOUISE JAPITANA (QUALIFIED)
YAZON, JOHN GERALD BALBASTRO (QUALIFIED)
YBAÑEZ, ALBERT (QUALIFIED)
YBAÑEZ, HAZEL REVILLA (QUALIFIED)
YBAÑEZ, JASPER PADOJINOG (QUALIFIED)
YBAÑEZ, KATHLEEN HARRIS KIN BARING (QUALIFIED)
YBAÑEZ, TRISHA CUSTORIO (QUALIFIED)
YBARROLA, RYAN KRISTIAN EDIEZCA (QUALIFIED)
YCASAS, ALBERT RAFAEL NARCISO (QUALIFIED)
YDIA, VILLY RAMOS (For Institute of Technology)
YEBAN, CLOIE MILES OLASO (QUALIFIED)
YEE, JOHN JOSEPH BELDENIZA (QUALIFIED)
YEE, ROBERT NICOLE KALAW (For Institute of Technology)
YEKE, NICO CABINGAN (QUALIFIED)
YEM, EANNA ABBYGALE DE VERA (QUALIFIED)
YENOGACIO, DAINA ROSE PACER (For Institute of Technology)
YENOGACIO, NICOLA BRIGITTE BULSECO (QUALIFIED)
YEPES, LENNER CAMBAL (QUALIFIED)
YGAN, RIZZEL ELYSSA DELA YSLA (For Institute of Technology)
YGOT, JOHN LESTHER ORAIN (For Institute of Technology)
YGRUBAY, CLAUDE JANNIN ALVAREZ (QUALIFIED)
YIM, ROBIN RAINNIER CABRAL (For Institute of Technology)
YIM, YAHWEH BRYAN NARRAL (QUALIFIED)
YLAGAN, AUBREY RUZAINE CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
YLAGAN, JOHN ALVIN CULLA (QUALIFIED)
YLAGAN, MARY MAE NELIZ GILBUENA (For Institute of Technology)
YLAGAN, REA IRISHEL ALIWALAS (QUALIFIED)
YLANAN, CLAIR STEPHANIE CARREON (QUALIFIED)
YLARAN, DANIELA SHARMELLE PACLAR (For Institute of Technology)
YLARDE, AARON PERSUS DUCUT (QUALIFIED)
YLARDE, CAMILLE MICAH MIRANDA (QUALIFIED)
YLASCO, JHON LOYD ZAMBRANO (QUALIFIED)
YNTE, GAIN ANN APOLONIO (QUALIFIED)
YOGORE, ROBERT JULES AGBISIT (QUALIFIED)
YONGCO, ARIANE ARANDIA (QUALIFIED)
YONGQUE, PATRICIA ANNE REBELLO (WAITING LIST)
YONZON JR., ROLANDO STO. DOMINGO (For Institute of Technology)
YOSA, JOSEPH DANIEL REYES (QUALIFIED)
YOSHIZAKI, MIRAI REYES (QUALIFIED)
YOUNG, ANGELICA NAYAT (QUALIFIED)
YOUNG, CHRIS EMMANUELLE MENDOZA (For Institute of Technology)
YOUNG, JULIENE MANGARON (QUALIFIED)
YOUNG, KATHERINE MARIE MERCADO (For Institute of Technology)
YPIL, MARIE CIELO SOLANTE (QUALIFIED)
YRAY, JURICK KHYLE REYES (QUALIFIED)
YSUNZA, JHEIAN COLEENE BARTOLOME (For Institute of Technology)
YTAC, MARIBEL BAAL (For Institute of Technology)
YTAC, MARIEL OGRIMEN (For Institute of Technology)
YU, ANDREA NICOLE SUPE (QUALIFIED)
YU, CHIYENNE JAINE COBALIDA (QUALIFIED)
YU, DWIGHT DOMINIC CLOMA (QUALIFIED)
YU, KEVIN LOVARD RIEGO (QUALIFIED)
YU, RON CALE CATOLICO (For Institute of Technology)
YU, SHAINA CABRERA (For Institute of Technology)
YUGA, RHEA MAE DELOS REYES (For Institute of Technology)
YUKIT, FRANCHEZKA MAREE SANTIAGO (QUALIFIED)
YULO, JONNA LEE BROSAS (For Institute of Technology)
YUMUL, LEILA FRANCESCA DELORIA (For Institute of Technology)
YUMUL, LOUIS VINCENT HALLARCES (QUALIFIED)
YUMUL, REINAH POSADAS (For Institute of Technology)
YUMUL, ROCHELLE ESPACIO (QUALIFIED)
YUNSAY, LOUISE ANNE IBAÑEZ (For Institute of Technology)
YUNTING, JOHN HOWARD MATIAS (For Institute of Technology)
YUPI, GERMAINE KAYLE CULALIC (QUALIFIED)
YUSI, CATHERINE MAY DE JUAN (WAITING LIST)
YUSI, ERICKA MAE SINGIAN (QUALIFIED)
YUSI, RANZELL MARLEY MUSNI (QUALIFIED)
YUSON, JOAQUIN ANDREU MACASIEB (QUALIFIED)
YUTUC, FRANCIS GIAN MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
YUTUC, JED MAGTOTO (WAITING LIST)
YUZON, ROSELLE JOYCE SIAO (QUALIFIED)
ZABALA, BRUCE NATAD (QUALIFIED)
ZABALA, JANEA GRACE GUEVARRA (QUALIFIED)
ZABALA, JOSEPH FRONDA (For Institute of Technology)
ZABALA, LEONARD HOWELL SOQUEÑO (QUALIFIED)
ZABALA, MARC VAN ANGEL PALAD (QUALIFIED)
ZABALA, MARIA AU. CHIQUI CHI RIMOCAL (QUALIFIED)
ZABALA, MARK LAURENCE SANTUA (QUALIFIED)
ZABALA, MARY ROSE BLANCO (QUALIFIED)
ZABALA, MARY ROSE ANNE CABALLES (For Institute of Technology)
ZABALLERO, JOLIBELLE CAÑETE (WAITING LIST)
ZABAT, MARC YEN ALOC (QUALIFIED)
ZABAT, REX, JR. SALAZAR (For Institute of Technology)
ZABLAN, AIRA NICOLE FRANCO (For Institute of Technology)
ZABLAN, CRISTAN DAVE CHAN (QUALIFIED)
ZACARIAS, JUAN CARLOS GABRIEL GULMATICO (QUALIFIED)
ZAENS, JOSE MARI CATALAN (QUALIFIED)
ZAFRA, CHRISTINE ANNE RECINTO (QUALIFIED)
ZAFRA, DENVIE GALE TABIOLO (QUALIFIED)
ZAFRA, FRANCES HARIANE CASTILLO (QUALIFIED)
ZAFRA, JULIA ANGELLICA DESIDERIO (QUALIFIED)
ZAFRA, MARC VERGEL (QUALIFIED)
ZAGUIRRE, JAZPER ERIK SADSAD (QUALIFIED)
ZAGUIRRE, PRINCESS EZRA CONTRERAS (For Institute of Technology)
ZAIDE, MIRIAM GRACY NARIO (QUALIFIED)
ZALAMEA, KRIZELLE SAYSON (QUALIFIED)
ZALDIVAR, MICO DELA CRUZ (For Institute of Technology)
ZALDUA, CHRISTINNE MARTINEZ (WAITING LIST)
ZAMBRANO, SHENEN NYZELY MONTALBAN (For Institute of Technology)
ZAMORA, AHYESIAH SCENT GALLARDO (QUALIFIED)
ZAMORA, ANNABELLE DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
ZAMORA, BABY ANGELIQUE BORNALO (QUALIFIED)
ZAMORA, CARLA JOY SEVILLA (QUALIFIED)
ZAMORA, ELIZABETH ORDOÑA (QUALIFIED)
ZAMORA, JEAN PAULA LINGAD (QUALIFIED)
ZAMORA, JENNY ROSE SITOY (WAITING LIST)
ZAMORA, JHASMINE KAYE DELOS SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
ZAMORA, JOHN MC CLIN DAÑO (QUALIFIED)
ZAMORA, KARL PATRICK CALIMLIM (QUALIFIED)
ZAMORA, KYLE MATTHEW BACLIG (QUALIFIED)
ZAMORA, MARCH MILLENN GA (For Institute of Technology)
ZAMORA, MARK JOEVERTH RAFAEL (QUALIFIED)
ZAMORA, MARY GRACE IGONG-IGONG (For Institute of Technology)
ZAMORA, NICAH ANGELA LOMIBAO (QUALIFIED)
ZAMORA, NILOIDA ESMA (QUALIFIED)
ZAMORANOS, GEORGE NICOLE ANCHETA (QUALIFIED)
ZAMUCO, COLEEN PAULA REYES (QUALIFIED)
ZAMUDIO, RYAN LESTER USON (QUALIFIED)
ZANDUETA, ALEXANDRA PERALTA (QUALIFIED)
ZANTE, KYLE RAMON GUMBAN (QUALIFIED)
ZANTUA, JOANNIE RARO (QUALIFIED)
ZAPANTA, GABRIEL ANDREI TIU (QUALIFIED)
ZAPANTA, JOANA MARIE SUPIEZA (QUALIFIED)
ZAPANTA, LEEANNA MONIQUE HAMODIONG (For Institute of Technology)
ZAPANTA, ZEBADIAH AFAN (For Institute of Technology)
ZAPATA, ALEZANDRA MAE DONAIRE (QUALIFIED)
ZAPATA, CINDY DIANE CELSO (QUALIFIED)
ZAPATA, KENNETH DALE BUNDOC (QUALIFIED)
ZAPATA, RHONA MIKAELLA JIMENEZ (QUALIFIED)
ZAPATERO, MICHELLE ANNE YAP (WAITING LIST)
ZAPLAN, RONAN KEVIN AUSTRIA (QUALIFIED)
ZAPORTEZA, HANJIN MARGARET CABAN (For Institute of Technology)
ZARA, RACHELLE JANE DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
ZARAGOSA, ANNE MARGARETTE SALGADO (QUALIFIED)
ZARAGOZA, ALYSSA MAE REVILLA (QUALIFIED)
ZARAGOZA, FRANCES ROIE ARELLANO (QUALIFIED)
ZARAGOZA, PABLO MENES (For Institute of Technology)
ZARAIN, KIANNA ERIKA DORIA (For Institute of Technology)
ZARATAN, KATHLEEN MAE MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
ZARATE, CHRISTIAN BENEDICT MADLA (QUALIFIED)
ZARATE, LUCAS MA.COLL (QUALIFIED)
ZARATE, RANINA ABBELYNNE MAGNO (QUALIFIED)
ZARI, IRVIN JOHNSON BACSAL (QUALIFIED)
ZARRAGA, BRIX ANGELO MAGPANTAY (QUALIFIED)
ZARSABA, CARL JOSHUA UMBAC (QUALIFIED)
ZARSUELO, ANGELICA REQUELME (For Institute of Technology)
ZARSUELO, CAMILLE LIMBO (For Institute of Technology)
ZARTIGA, JOHN CARLO TABUGON (QUALIFIED)
ZARZOSO, EDELINE JEREMIAS (QUALIFIED)
ZAUSA, GLENDALE LODOR (For Institute of Technology)
ZENAROSA, JUSTINE EUNICE DAAG (QUALIFIED)
ZEQUE, ANNA MAE SISON (QUALIFIED)
ZERRUDO, CYRENE MARIANNE HERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
ZERRUDO, RIZZA VENDICIO (QUALIFIED)
ZINGAPAN, JOYCE NIKKA PALATTAO (For Institute of Technology)
ZIPAGAN, CRYSTAL KATE RIPARIP (QUALIFIED)
ZIPAGAN, LOURD ANDREW ABENDANTE (For Institute of Technology)
ZIPAGAN, MARY BIANCA DANTE (QUALIFIED)
ZIPAGAN, NIÑO RENIEL MAYANGITAN (For Institute of Technology)
ZOLETA, ALLAN REANZARES (QUALIFIED)
ZOLETA, ASHLEY MAE LIMBO (QUALIFIED)
ZOSAS, JHELLIANE PORQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
ZUBELDIA, CRISTINE JOY BRIZA (For Institute of Technology)
ZUBIETA, ANTONETTE JAZMINE DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
ZUBIETA, RACQUEL ALEXI DULLA (QUALIFIED)
ZULUETA, BRIELLE ANGELA GONZALEZ (QUALIFIED)
ZULUETA, JOHNER EUSEBIO (QUALIFIED)
ZULUETA, KEVIN JOHN NABOR (QUALIFIED)
ZULUETA, MARIELLE MARGRETH RAYMUNDO (QUALIFIED)
ZULUETA, ROBIN JAYE SACRAMENTO (QUALIFIED)
ZUNIGA, MARK JOSHUA TALLEDO (QUALIFIED)
ZUÑIGA, CATHERINE JUSTINE DONCILLO (QUALIFIED)
ZUÑIGA, JHOANNA ALEXANDRA (QUALIFIED)
ZUÑIGA, MICHELLE MARGARET CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
ZUÑIGA, PATRICIA ANNE ROBLES (For Institute of Technology)
ZUÑIGA, RUBY MAE BALIN (QUALIFIED)
ZUÑIGA, SOFIA ERIKA FAJARDO (QUALIFIED)

Each examinee has allotted date to view the examination results and failure to confirm slot may result in the cancellation of campus admission.

The exam takers could confirm their slot and application schedule through visiting the website https://www.pup.edu.ph/iapply/pupcet for instructions.

Share to Facebook Share to Twitter More...
{ 0 comments… add one }

Leave a Comment

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.