Share to Facebook Share to Twitter More...

Here is the List of Passers for PUPCET Results Academic Year 2019-2020 (A-G)

Here is the list of passers (A-G) for PUPCET Results Academic Year 2019-2020 from the Polytechnic University of the Philippines (PUP).

The list of passers and the waitlisters for the PUP Entrance Test for the Academic Year 2019-2020 has been finally released online.

The PUPCET has been given on October 20, 2018 (1st batch), January 12 and 13, 2019 (2nd and 3rd Batch) while the 4th and 5th batches are set on February 23 and 24, 2019 at PUP Main Sta. Mesa, Manila.

The PUPCET examinees could view the results on the website to be released by the university soon.

SUMMARY OF RESULTS:

Here is the List of Passers (A-G):

(A-H) LIST OF PASSERS: PUPCET RESULTS 2019
For Incoming Freshmen of AY 2019-2020
Released on March 22, 2019
ABACHE, CRISTINE PAULINE CHOPITEA (For Institute of Technology)
ABAD, APRIL ANDREYA CALLOS (For Institute of Technology)
ABAD, CELINE KAYE DE GUZMAN (For Institute of Technology)
ABAD, CHARLES INDAYA (For Institute of Technology)
ABAD, CRISMEL ANTOINET ESPERAS (QUALIFIED)
ABAD, JOHN EFREN DELOS REYES (QUALIFIED)


ABAD, JOSEPH JIRO SY (QUALIFIED)
ABAD, KATE LARAYA (QUALIFIED)
ABAD, KATHLEEN ESCOBIDO (QUALIFIED)
ABAD, LINNEUS JERSON AGUIRRE (For Institute of Technology)
ABAD, MIZAR GARCIA (For Institute of Technology)
ABAD, SERJAY OLIVERA (For Institute of Technology)
ABADIA, RAPHAELA MARIE LIPIO (QUALIFIED)
ABADILLA, ANGELO MATTHEW SACLAO (QUALIFIED)
ABADINAS, LAURENCE JADE IGCAS (QUALIFIED)
ABAG, JOHN CHRISTIAN BARRAMEDA (QUALIFIED)
ABAGA, RIAME ALHONA CATAPANG (QUALIFIED)
ABAGAT, JEROME GABRIEL AGUSTIN (QUALIFIED)
ABAGAY, GRACE ANN GACUSAN (For Institute of Technology)
ABAIGAR, ERIN MONIQUE SARMIENTO (For Institute of Technology)
ABAINZA, BRUCE JEFFERSON MASON (QUALIFIED)
ABAINZA, PRINCESS ZHAIRA FAMILARAN (QUALIFIED)
ABAINZA, RUTH ANGELIC DEROCA (QUALIFIED)
ABAJA, JOANNA MARIE ADIGUE (For Institute of Technology)
ABAJA, JOSHUA SEBASTIAN (QUALIFIED)
ABAJA, NICOLE CHRISTINE CORAZA (QUALIFIED)
ABALDE, ADRIAN TAGALOG (For Institute of Technology)
ABALES, TOBY JAMES SERAPIO (QUALIFIED)
ABALOS, DANE MICHAEL JUMAGDAO (QUALIFIED)
ABALOS, JAN CARLO CASUYON (QUALIFIED)
ABALOS, JOHN LESTER JOSEPH EMBRADURA (WAITING LIST)
ABALOS, JOHN RAVE DE LEON (QUALIFIED)
ABALOS, MA. AERIELYN ALETA (For Institute of Technology)
ABALOS, QUENETT DIANNE VELASCO (For Institute of Technology)
ABALOS JR., RICKY CANONO (For Institute of Technology)
ABAMONGA, DENISS BULADO (QUALIFIED)
ABAN, EVREY LOUIS ILLESCAS (QUALIFIED)
ABAN, KATRINA MAY LALAGUNA (For Institute of Technology)
ABAN, ROMMEL PALOSA (QUALIFIED)
ABANA, ASHLEY MAE MACABABBAD (QUALIFIED)
ABANDO, RALLY JUSTINN BASCO (QUALIFIED)
ABANES, CHRIZTEN AHLAIZZA ARZADON (For Institute of Technology)
ABANES, REINER ALLAN MAGTAGNOB (QUALIFIED)
ABANILLA, FLOWNY SADAY (WAITING LIST)
ABAÑO, DARLENE DE LEON (QUALIFIED)
ABAÑO, JOHN VINCENT DIAZ (For Institute of Technology)
ABANTE, HANNAH KATHLEEN CALCETAS (WAITING LIST)
ABANTE, MIGUELLE ROBLES (QUALIFIED)
ABANTO, LEILA ROSE LAZARO (QUALIFIED)
ABAO, ANNE SHEARLMAINE FAIRY MUYO (QUALIFIED)
ABAO, JUDITH FADEROGAO (For Institute of Technology)
ABAPO, JOHN KENNETH CALUMPITA (QUALIFIED)
ABARATIGUE, JUSTINE MAE CARATAY (For Institute of Technology)
ABARCA, JEROME EUSTAQUIO (QUALIFIED)
ABARCA, JOHN CEDIERICK PAN (QUALIFIED)
ABARIENTOS, NIKKI LEONIZA SALVE (QUALIFIED)
ABARQUEZ, ACE MANANTAN (QUALIFIED)
ABARQUEZ, BLESSY DELOS REYES (For Institute of Technology)
ABARQUEZ, HANNAH REA SANCHEZ (For Institute of Technology)
ABARQUEZ, MARIAH NIALLE MAESTRE (QUALIFIED)
ABARQUEZ, VIANCA CAMILLE VALDEZ (For Institute of Technology)
ABARRA, RUSSEL VALENTE (QUALIFIED)
ABARRACOSO, CATELENE DINLAUSO (For Institute of Technology)
ABARTE, GLESIE MAE RODRIGUEZ (QUALIFIED)
ABARTIRA, LORRAINE ALVAREZ (QUALIFIED)
ABAS, ABEGAIL AUSTINE BERNARDO (QUALIFIED)
ABAWAG, LOTA LALUNA (QUALIFIED)
ABAY-ABAY, LEILA ELLA BLEU ARCHIVIDO (QUALIFIED)
ABAYA, ARCHELLE JOIE MAGAT (QUALIFIED)
ABAYA, NYZA FAUSTINE BALBASTRO (QUALIFIED)
ABAYAN, PAUL ANDREI TUBORO (QUALIFIED)
ABAYARI, JUSTINE BERYL ADRICULA (QUALIFIED)
ABAYON, ALETHEA GAYE MANJARES (For Institute of Technology)
ABAYON, JESSREL MARK CASAMAYOR (QUALIFIED)
ABAYON, JUDHYEE FRANCINNE PANGILAYAN (For Institute of Technology)
ABBANG, VINCENT SANVICTORES (QUALIFIED)
ABBU, DANICE ALYSSA MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
ABCEDE, JENALYN MIRANDA (QUALIFIED)
ABCEDE, JOHN PAUL FELIA (For Institute of Technology)
ABDON, ALLEAH ALEXIS MANALO (For Institute of Technology)
ABDON, BEA PATRICE EVANGELISTA (QUALIFIED)
ABDON, FREDERICK LANCE ROSTRATA (QUALIFIED)
ABDON, JANNIELENE MAURICE SALLO (QUALIFIED)
ABDON, KEAN STACEY MAE DE LEON (QUALIFIED)
ABDUL, ALNIYAH TAULO (QUALIFIED)
ABDUL, RAIZA ABDULWAHAB (For Institute of Technology)
ABDUL, TOMSON (QUALIFIED)
ABDUL, YASMIRA ABDULWAHAB (QUALIFIED)
ABDULLAH, ALAISA MAPAMBOCOL (For Institute of Technology)
ABEDAN, EMMANUEL ROY PERILE (For Institute of Technology)
ABEJAR, MARJORIE DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
ABEJERO, DESIREE ANN CAPARANGA (QUALIFIED)
ABEJERO, EVA YSABELLE MANALO (WAITING LIST)
ABEJERO, KEZIAH JOY MAGTULOY (For Institute of Technology)
ABEJERO, MICHELLE PERUELO (QUALIFIED)
ABEJO, DENISE LOUISE (QUALIFIED)
ABEJUELA, ASHLY JADE ELABRA (QUALIFIED)
ABEL, JOHN EDGAR GUEVARRA (For Institute of Technology)
ABEL, LALAINNE ANNE JARABE (For Institute of Technology)
ABEL, ROSALYN (QUALIFIED)
ABEL, RUTH AMOS CANDOG (QUALIFIED)
ABELA, DANIELLA MARIE GERONA (For Institute of Technology)
ABELARDO, JASMINE NUQUE (QUALIFIED)
ABELARDO, KATRIN NICOLE TALARO (QUALIFIED)
ABELARDO, LARS ALLEN ALFAD (QUALIFIED)
ABELEDA, ALLAN IGNACIO (QUALIFIED)
ABELEDA, MARC LESTER GARLITOS (QUALIFIED)
ABELLA, ALLIAH MARIE DE LEON (WAITING LIST)
ABELLA, CLINT DANIEL ROCACORBA (QUALIFIED)
ABELLA, JOEMAR MOLLEJON (For Institute of Technology)
ABELLA, KRISTINE MAE RAVAGO (For Institute of Technology)
ABELLA, LEIGH ANN DE OCAMPO (QUALIFIED)
ABELLA, RICHARD ASENCIO (QUALIFIED)
ABELLA, TRICIA YNA TOLINERO (QUALIFIED)
ABELLANA, ETHAN JAMES CARTICIANO (QUALIFIED)
ABELLANA, JHAYLORD ALAMAG (QUALIFIED)
ABELLANA, MARK ANTHONY KATIPUNAN (QUALIFIED)
ABELLERA, DIANA MAE CANTIL (For Institute of Technology)
ABELLERA, JANEAH ALTHEA HOJAS (QUALIFIED)
ABELLERA, JERY MAHER ARABE (QUALIFIED)
ABELLIGOS, ANNE KATHERINE RAPADAS (QUALIFIED)
ABELLO, JOHN LAWRENCE AMODO (QUALIFIED)
ABELLO, JOY ANNE (For Institute of Technology)
ABELLON, CHRISTIAN LINGHON (QUALIFIED)
ABEN, JOHN PAUL CARDENAS (QUALIFIED)
ABENGOZA, DYNE ANDREI FERRER (QUALIFIED)
ABENOJA, JAMES PETER TRESTIZA (QUALIFIED)
ABENOJAR, MERDAE ROSE BONGHANOY (QUALIFIED)
ABERIA, CYRUS VINCENT ARAPOC (For Institute of Technology)
ABERIN, CHARISSE NICOLE PASCUAL (QUALIFIED)
ABERIN, HANNAH FAITH SARMIENTO (QUALIFIED)
ABERO, JEAN ARROYO (QUALIFIED)
ABESA, MEG ARAGONES (For Institute of Technology)
ABESAMIS, JOHN AARON BELTRAN (For Institute of Technology)
ABESAMIS, KYLA ABBERY LAMERA (QUALIFIED)
ABESTILLA, VALERIE KATE ROMERO (For Institute of Technology)
ABIA, CRISELLE FRAGINAL (QUALIFIED)
ABIA, NELGIN ALMARIO (For Institute of Technology)
ABIAD, DIOZA LOUIZE NAVARRO (For Institute of Technology)
ABIAD, ROD DANIEL CARIASO (QUALIFIED)
ABIANDA, ALDELIA MAE GADAYAN (QUALIFIED)
ABIERA, HANS RAFAEL FIRMALINO (QUALIFIED)
ABIERTAS, PAULINE JOY EVANGELIO (For Institute of Technology)
ABIGAN, GENEVEVE PICAZO (QUALIFIED)
ABIJAY, ANA KRISTINE MONTALBO (QUALIFIED)
ABILA, JOHN GILBERT CUNTAPAY (QUALIFIED)
ABILA, MARGA ABIGAIL VALDEZ (QUALIFIED)
ABILONG, CLARISSE (QUALIFIED)
ABINES, JOHN MICHAEL SOLO (QUALIFIED)
ABIOG, KARLA EVITA CABINBIN (QUALIFIED)
ABIOG, NICOLE BASALLOTE (QUALIFIED)
ABISAN, PATRICIA MORLA (For Institute of Technology)
ABITANG, MARIA CRISTINA DANIELLA GUIANG (QUALIFIED)
ABITRIA, CHRISTINE JOY CACERES (QUALIFIED)
ABLANG, MELL YVONNE LOVELACE ADONA (For Institute of Technology)
ABLAZA, ALFRED RYAN LOPEZ (For Institute of Technology)
ABLAZA, JOHN MARK (WAITING LIST)
ABLES, GABRIEL JOHN DE JESUS (QUALIFIED)
ABLING, MARK TRUMAN CABIO (For Institute of Technology)
ABLOG, CATHERINE GO (QUALIFIED)
ABOBO, TRICIA MAE MEDENILLA (QUALIFIED)
ABODE, PAUL JOHN RETORION (QUALIFIED)
ABOGA, GABRIELLEY JULES ARKIN CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
ABOGA, PRECIOUS KHRIZTA RAFAELA BATACAN (QUALIFIED)
ABOGADO, ARIES GEBE (QUALIFIED)
ABOGADO, EMANUEL JOCSON (QUALIFIED)
ABONALES, LLOYD GULTIAN (QUALIFIED)
ABONG, JHASTLER AERO CANSANAY (QUALIFIED)
ABONG, MICAELLA RONDINA (For Institute of Technology)
ABONG, THERESA MAE JACUTINA (QUALIFIED)
ABONITALLA, DIVINE DADO (QUALIFIED)
ABORDO, ISRAEL ISRAEL (For Institute of Technology)
ABORDO, ZENITH ASHLEY PACIS (WAITING LIST)
ABORDONADO, MARC NEIL VITOR (QUALIFIED)
ABOT, JANINE TINA (For Institute of Technology)
ABRAHAM, JERRY JR. ALAYON (For Institute of Technology)
ABRAHAM, JOMEL DEOCAREZA (QUALIFIED)
ABRAJANO, JEANEZA BACSAL (For Institute of Technology)
ABRANTES, SHAIDY MAHRI SUCGANG (QUALIFIED)
ABRATIQUE, SHANNEN MAE ILAGAN (For Institute of Technology)
ABRENICA, DARYL DALIT (WAITING LIST)
ABRENICA, FRANZ ADRIAN CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
ABRENICA, JOHN BENEDICT RABIA (QUALIFIED)
ABRENICA, JOHN MICHAEL MERCADO (For Institute of Technology)
ABRENILLA, ANGEL JOY DEL VALLE (QUALIFIED)
ABRERA, CHRIZIA ADRIEANNE MANALO (QUALIFIED)
ABRIA, KHIMBERLY ENOT (For Institute of Technology)
ABRIGO, JULIANNE MONICA ALBIELA (QUALIFIED)
ABRIL, RAFAELLE AYANNA EVANGELISTA (QUALIFIED)
ABRILLO, ANTONETTE LADISLAO (For Institute of Technology)
ABRIOL, CARLO JOSHUA LECHUGA (For Institute of Technology)
ABRIOL, EINS GAILE MAGANA (For Institute of Technology)
ABRIS, MARY GRACE BERNARDO (WAITING LIST)
ABRIZ, JOHN REYNO PERALTA (QUALIFIED)
ABSALON, DENISE ANDREA TORDILLOS (WAITING LIST)
ABSALON, KAYE AIZA PHILINE ABSUELO (QUALIFIED)
ABUAN, GIFANNY PERALTA (QUALIFIED)
ABUAN, LAWRENCE PATRICK SABIANE (For Institute of Technology)
ABUAN, MARK JOSHUA MANILAG (WAITING LIST)
ABUBACAR, PRINCESS JOHAIRAH BATALO (QUALIFIED)
ABUBO, EDOUARD JADE VIÑAS (QUALIFIED)
ABUBO, GIA MIZRANE DAGUIO (QUALIFIED)
ABUCEJO, MA. RHANA LOUISE BAÑAGA (QUALIFIED)
ABUDA, RAQUEL (For Institute of Technology)
ABUDE, NICOLE FENEQUITO (QUALIFIED)
ABUEL, JANLYN MUTOC (QUALIFIED)
ABUEL, YELINDA FLORES (For Institute of Technology)
ABUID, ADRIAN ANGELO NIALLA (QUALIFIED)
ABULAD, KATE MAYBELLE NUEL (QUALIFIED)
ABULENCIA, JUSTIN TREY PARANE (QUALIFIED)
ABULENCIA, RAM AARON JOHN SAMAR (QUALIFIED)
ABULON, RHONA MAE MORAL (For Institute of Technology)
ABUNDA, IVAN DESABILLE (QUALIFIED)
ABUNDABAR, GREGORY HANS BELIR (QUALIFIED)
ABUNDIENTE, JEISRELYN MAE HERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
ABUNDO, KENNJO GARABILES (For Institute of Technology)
ABUNDO, RICA MAE LUCEÑO (For Institute of Technology)
ABUNDO, SAMANTHA MAE BACTAD (QUALIFIED)
ABUSO, JOHN CARLO OLLER (QUALIFIED)
ABUSTAN, ADRIANN JOHAN TOLENTINO (QUALIFIED)
ABUSTAN, KYLA CATLEYA HERBANO (QUALIFIED)
ABUTAL, TIMOTHY GABRIEL ABIS (QUALIFIED)
ABUYAN, TRISHA MARIE LADINES (QUALIFIED)
ABUYO, EZEKIEL LANCE PUZON (WAITING LIST)
ACADEMIA, ARVIE MABAO (For Institute of Technology)
ACAIN, ANJEA DAEMIELE SAN MIGUEL (QUALIFIED)
ACALA, JOHN MARK OFRANCIA (QUALIFIED)
ACASO, RITCHEL SEGURORA (QUALIFIED)
ACCAD, FRANCIS BASUBAS (QUALIFIED)
ACEBEDO, JANINE TRANSFIGURACION (QUALIFIED)
ACEBEDO, JESIA JAIREH ESMERO (QUALIFIED)
ACEBEDO, RENNE LOUIES NACARIO (For Institute of Technology)
ACEBRON, KYLE JUSTINE BAJE (QUALIFIED)
ACEBUCHE, JOSHUA FAJARDO (QUALIFIED)
ACEBUCHE, LUISA NICOLE ABIA (QUALIFIED)
ACEDERA, MICHAEL DERILO (For Institute of Technology)
ACEJO, JOANNE GAMOS (QUALIFIED)
ACEPCION, YUAN BRAGANZA (QUALIFIED)
ACEREMO, ELIJA BALANQUIT (QUALIFIED)
ACERET, JENNIFER DELA TORRE (QUALIFIED)
ACERIT, JUN FLORWELL AMARGO (For Institute of Technology)
ACESOR, LOUISE KELA BALEROS (QUALIFIED)
ACEVEDA, JARYL CHRISTIA MARI DE BELEN (QUALIFIED)
ACEVEDO, PATRICIA ANN MAE CALUZA (QUALIFIED)
ACHAVAL, JAN RHEI OBRADOR (For Institute of Technology)
ACIDILLA, QUEENFE (QUALIFIED)
ACIDO, JOSHUA ANDREW NICODEMUS (QUALIFIED)
ACIERDA, CAMILO LAGMAN (For Institute of Technology)
ACIERTO, ANDREA CATALON (QUALIFIED)
ACILO, ANGELICA BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
ACIO, MA. ANGELICA COLEEN MELCHOR (QUALIFIED)
ACLAN, MAUREEN ANN MACAPAGAL (For Institute of Technology)
ACLAN, RALPH YNION (QUALIFIED)
ACLAN, SOPHIA ALESSANDRA CANTOS (QUALIFIED)
ACLAN, VANESSA DACANAY (QUALIFIED)
ACO, JUSTINE IVY DIAZ (WAITING LIST)
ACOBA, KATE NICOLE ANDRA (QUALIFIED)
ACOBA, MA. ROBELYN ELERIA (QUALIFIED)
ACODESIN, MIKE GERALD QUINDOY (QUALIFIED)
ACOL, JIA ALYSSA BARCELON (QUALIFIED)
ACOMPAÑADO, ERNEST JOHN LABATORIO (QUALIFIED)
ACOPRA, JHON CARLO ANTONIO (For Institute of Technology)
ACORDA, MIRA RICHE CASTRO (QUALIFIED)
ACOSTA, ALTHEA MARLINCOLD TORRES (For Institute of Technology)
ACOSTA, ANDREA LANCE DEL ROSARIO (QUALIFIED)
ACOSTA, AUDREY ANNE (For Institute of Technology)
ACOSTA, CHELSEA OBANG (QUALIFIED)
ACOSTA, DAWNIE DESCALZO (QUALIFIED)
ACOSTA, EMMANUEL JOSEPH ASI (For Institute of Technology)
ACOSTA, FREISIANNE CLAIRE SOMERA (QUALIFIED)
ACOSTA, GERLIE ANNE EZRA MANUEL (QUALIFIED)
ACOSTA, GLAIZA LYZL LAUREL (QUALIFIED)
ACOSTA, JHON PATRICK BAUI (QUALIFIED)
ACOSTA, JOHN CARLO DAQUIOAG (QUALIFIED)
ACOSTA, JOHN DENZEE SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
ACOSTA, KARISSA MARZO (QUALIFIED)
ACOSTA, LOUISE ANNE SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
ACOSTA, MAIKA SHERRYLLE CUSTUDIO (QUALIFIED)
ACOSTA, NEIL PATRICK TIBAYAN (QUALIFIED)
ACOSTA, PAMELA MELENIEM ANIKA MAE BARSANA (QUALIFIED)
ACOSTA, PATRICIA EMIRIET ANNA NICOLE BARSANA (For Institute of Technology)
ACOSTA, PATRICIA JANE DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
ACOSTA, PATRICK JAMES TING (QUALIFIED)
ACOSTA, RIGOBERTO JR. MANZANAL (QUALIFIED)
ACOSTA JR., VICTOR BANAL (QUALIFIED)
ACUAVERA, MA. PAULA RONCALES (QUALIFIED)
ACUESTAS, ANGELICA MILCA (For Institute of Technology)
ACUIN, MA. LEILA CLAPANO (QUALIFIED)
ACULA, GEMMALENE EUNICE MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
ACUÑA, ANGELO CRUZ (For Institute of Technology)
ACUÑA, APRIL LOVE MERZA (QUALIFIED)
ACUÑA, CAVE KRISTAN ARBON (QUALIFIED)
ACUÑA, CHRISTINE JOY JAVIER (QUALIFIED)
ACUÑA, DODRIGO TIBAYAN (For Institute of Technology)
ACUÑA, ERIKA RHOSE BONGALOS (QUALIFIED)
ACUÑA, JOHN MICHAEL REGALADO (QUALIFIED)
ACUÑA, JOLO ATIJERA (For Institute of Technology)
ACUÑA, JOSHEL MIKAELA ABAD (QUALIFIED)
ACUÑA, SAMUEL BURCE (QUALIFIED)
ACUÑA, SHAENE DUGAN (QUALIFIED)
ACUNO, LHANDER REDEÑA (QUALIFIED)
ACURAM, CATHERINE CACCAM (For Institute of Technology)
ACUYONG, RENABIEN DESALIT (For Institute of Technology)
ACUZAR, PAUL VINCENT BALABBO (QUALIFIED)
ADAJAR, ROSALYN JASMINE ADANA (QUALIFIED)
ADAM, NINA RIZA AMARILLO (For Institute of Technology)
ADAME, KENNETH JILL AYUP (For Institute of Technology)
ADANIEL, NICHOLE DESUNIA (QUALIFIED)
ADARLO, NICOLE ANNE HERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
ADARO, CARLOS ANDREI ESTACAAN (QUALIFIED)
ADATO, SAUL YURIS MARCO (QUALIFIED)
ADAYO, MARIA (QUALIFIED)
ADDATU, JEFFERSON LANCESO (QUALIFIED)
ADDATU, VENLEE CALIMAG (QUALIFIED)
ADDURU, RAPHAEL ULTU (QUALIFIED)
ADEL, RHEYABEL MARIE BUNOAN (For Institute of Technology)
ADENA, LESTER JOHN ODI (QUALIFIED)
ADENA, SHAKIRA MAE JANURAS (QUALIFIED)
ADEVA, GIRLIE ANN FERRER (QUALIFIED)
ADI, MA. VENNAH KHARMELA CASTILLON (QUALIFIED)
ADIA, GLADYS MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
ADIGUE, THEA ELEONOR (For Institute of Technology)
ADIONG, BILL JUSTIN DIEGO (QUALIFIED)
ADIOVA, MARY FRANCIS SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
ADISON, NESTA JOHN LORDZHEL REGACHO (For Institute of Technology)
ADIZAS, KATELENE RICO (QUALIFIED)
ADLAWAN, ACE PAME (WAITING LIST)
ADLAWAN, BABY JANE (For Institute of Technology)
ADO, JERICHO CERBITO (QUALIFIED)
ADOBAS, JOHN LOYD CORLET (QUALIFIED)
ADOFINA JR., JOSE RONALDO MARANAN (QUALIFIED)
ADOLFO, AGATHA ALEXANDRA ALIRE (QUALIFIED)
ADONA, ANGELIKA BORDEOS (QUALIFIED)
ADONA, DALE VINCENT OBREGOSO (QUALIFIED)
ADONA, JON MARK EDUARDO (QUALIFIED)
ADONIS, DENNISE JEAN GRAFIL (QUALIFIED)
ADOPTANTE, DOMINIC RENONCILLO (QUALIFIED)
ADOPTANTE, ERVIN MOGAR (QUALIFIED)
ADOPTANTE, LUCELLE JOY CANALES (For Institute of Technology)
ADOPTANTE, RAYMARK ADONIS (QUALIFIED)
ADOR DIONISIO, JHAMIR ANGELO (For Institute of Technology)
ADOR DIONISIO, VIEN JUSTINE EMETERIO (QUALIFIED)
ADORA, ANGELA BLANDO (QUALIFIED)
ADORA, RHABBI ANGELO DALIDA (QUALIFIED)
ADORABLE, JENNIFER GALON (For Institute of Technology)
ADOREMOS, TONI MEY DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
ADORINO, SHANTAL JIMENEZ (QUALIFIED)
ADORNA, CRISSA REI LADICA (For Institute of Technology)
ADORNADO, RENN MIGUEL GASPAR (QUALIFIED)
ADOVAS, SHIELA MAE TORECAMPO (QUALIFIED)
ADOVE, LEIRA MAE ILAO (QUALIFIED)
ADOYO, KATHLEEN GRACE FERRER (QUALIFIED)
ADRADOS, JANINE FAITH MATA (QUALIFIED)
ADRALES, LEIRA MARIE MARTINEZ (For Institute of Technology)
ADRANEDA, MYKAELA BONTILE (QUALIFIED)
ADRAQUE, GABRIEL AVILA (For Institute of Technology)
ADRAYAN, FROILAN III CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
ADRE, ANDREA CORTEZ (QUALIFIED)
ADRIANO, ALFONSO JOAQUIN LAGGUI (QUALIFIED)
ADRIANO, APOLOS DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
ADRIANO, CERCER DRICK GATAB (WAITING LIST)
ADRIANO, EDRIENNE JOIE ADMANA (QUALIFIED)
ADRIANO, JENSEN MARIE ATUTUBO (QUALIFIED)
ADRIANO, JOANNA QUINTANA (For Institute of Technology)
ADRIANO, JOSEPHINE TRICIA RABAGO (For Institute of Technology)
ADRIANO, MARK ERICK SIACHONGCO (QUALIFIED)
ADRIANO, NIÑA MARIELLE ATIENZA (For Institute of Technology)
ADRIAQUE, SHERRY ANNE CASOY (QUALIFIED)
ADRIAS, JOLLY FE (For Institute of Technology)
ADRIATICO, FRANCIN KYLA ZAPATA (QUALIFIED)
ADRIATICO, NICCI JEANNE (QUALIFIED)
ADRID, ARJAY CASTA (QUALIFIED)
ADRINEDA, SOPHIA PALABRICA (QUALIFIED)
ADSUARA, JOHANNA MAY CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
ADVENTO, JOSH JEREMY ELPEDES (QUALIFIED)
ADVERSALO, PATRICK AGNGARAYNGAY (QUALIFIED)
ADVIENTO, ARIANNE PENPEÑA (QUALIFIED)
ADVIENTO, DANICA DELIGERO (QUALIFIED)
ADVINCULA, AALIYAH ANGELINE DICHOSO (QUALIFIED)
ADVINCULA, ERNEST GABRIEL CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
ADVINCULA, FHEEVEE DE CASTRO (For Institute of Technology)
ADVINCULA, JHENRY CABANSAG (QUALIFIED)
ADVINCULA, MARY JEOY ICELIE PABUAYON (For Institute of Technology)
ADVINCULA, YNAH ANGELA SANTIAGO (QUALIFIED)
ADVINCULA JR., FERDINAND WILLIAM OFRENEO (QUALIFIED)
AENLLE, JOYCE ANN APUYAN (QUALIFIED)
AFABLE, ANN TERESE PACHECO (QUALIFIED)
AFABLE, JASMINE NICA SELOSA (For Institute of Technology)
AFALLA, ALZON FRED VILLAFLOR (For Institute of Technology)
AFALLA, ARIANNA ROSS ALCORIZA (QUALIFIED)
AFAN, PATRIZZIA FELIZE FIDER (WAITING LIST)
AFICIONADO, KATRINA ECLARINAL (QUALIFIED)
AGABON, ARABELLE GALVEZ (For Institute of Technology)
AGAGAD, JOCEL DUMAGAN (For Institute of Technology)
AGAMAO, JEREME LAZAGA (QUALIFIED)
AGAMATA, DHIDREE REOBALDEZ (For Institute of Technology)
AGANINTA, CHRISTIAN MAHILUM (QUALIFIED)
AGANIO, AALIYAH RAYN (For Institute of Technology)
AGANON, ARCADIO III ANGULO (QUALIFIED)
AGANON, HANLEY DRAPER (QUALIFIED)
AGANON, JAMAIMA DE OCAMPO (QUALIFIED)
AGAPAY, ERIC BARIUAN (QUALIFIED)
AGAPAY, ERJOHN MIECLAT (QUALIFIED)
AGAPAY, IRISH BERNADETTE FLORES (For Institute of Technology)
AGAPAY, JOHN KEITH OWEN AGA (QUALIFIED)
AGAPIN, NISSA JSHANE CATALAN (QUALIFIED)
AGAPITO, FAITH LOUISE DELA CRUZ (For Institute of Technology)
AGAS, JORENCE ERNI (QUALIFIED)
AGASANG, JETHRO JR. BAUTISTA (For Institute of Technology)
AGATA, AYA FAJELA (QUALIFIED)
AGATEP, ERIKA JOY TUAZON (For Institute of Technology)
AGATON, JOHN VICTOR CHAVEZ (QUALIFIED)
AGATON, MARY ROSE ASUNIO (QUALIFIED)
AGATON, SHANE CHRISTINE MABINI (For Institute of Technology)
AGAUNA, CYRILL SHANE OBRERO (QUALIFIED)
AGBAYANI, CARL JASON ROQUE (QUALIFIED)
AGBAYANI, DHON JUSTINE MARCO (QUALIFIED)
AGBAYANI, GENEVIEV JANE ROBINION (QUALIFIED)
AGBAYANI, MARIAN GRACE GUEVARRA (For Institute of Technology)
AGBUYA, CHERRY ANNE BANGLOY (QUALIFIED)
AGBUYA, MARILYN (For Institute of Technology)
AGCAOILI, ASHLEY BARRETA (WAITING LIST)
AGECIA, JHOMAR (QUALIFIED)
AGGABAO, JONIELYN ROBIEGO (For Institute of Technology)
AGGABAO, SOFFHIA KYLA LUCENA (For Institute of Technology)
AGGARAO, JOHN ERIC PAJE (QUALIFIED)
AGHA ALI MAGHAZEHI, HURIYEH KHATIB (QUALIFIED)
AGLIBUT, ELPIDIO III MERCULLO (QUALIFIED)
AGLIPAY, ARCHIELLE RARO (For Institute of Technology)
AGNO, ARIELLA DIANA DE LOS REYES (For Institute of Technology)
AGOHAYON, RICHA CONCEPCION (For Institute of Technology)
AGOJO, ANGELO REMOT (For Institute of Technology)
AGOMAA, BIEN CARLO LANZA (For Institute of Technology)
AGONCILLO, JEHANNA MARIE GASCON (For Institute of Technology)
AGONCILLO, JOHN DOMINIC ANTONIO (QUALIFIED)
AGONOY, ALIEA NICOLE LAÑA (For Institute of Technology)
AGOSTO, ALESHANEE GWENEAL LEONIDO (QUALIFIED)
AGOSTO, JESELLE AUDREY CASIPIT (QUALIFIED)
AGPALO, ADRIAN BENEDICT ABALOS (WAITING LIST)
AGPAWA, ANGELA CLARE GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
AGQUIZ, EMMANUEL CALCEÑA (QUALIFIED)
AGRA, ANN JIENIN MACARANAS (QUALIFIED)
AGRAAN, PINKY ANGEL CRUCILLO (QUALIFIED)
AGRAVA, CYRIL AUDREY ARCIBAL (QUALIFIED)
AGREGADO, JOSHUA LIMBAGA (QUALIFIED)
AGRIPA, VAN ARLIE NUFABLE (QUALIFIED)
AGRON, JEAN CLAIRE ALIAS (QUALIFIED)
AGSALON, JUDE CHRISTIAN DEDAL (For Institute of Technology)
AGSANGRE, JOHN MARK SOLANA (QUALIFIED)
AGSAUAY, KENNETH (For Institute of Technology)
AGSAWAY, HANNAH MARI ALVEZ (QUALIFIED)
AGTARAP, MARIA ANGELA DIZON (For Institute of Technology)
AGTAY, JOHN PAUL TABUZO (QUALIFIED)
AGTOTO, DEANNA ISABEL MANAPUL (QUALIFIED)
AGUACITO, ELVIA NICOLE BAÑES (For Institute of Technology)
AGUANZA, PRINCESS ERIKA MORENO (For Institute of Technology)
AGUAS, CHRISTINE MAE ANTERO (QUALIFIED)
AGUAS, ERICO JIGO VILLORENTE (QUALIFIED)
AGUB, JHON CHRISTIAN MALANA (QUALIFIED)
AGUBANG, ELSIE BERNIDO (QUALIFIED)
AGUDA, CARL JOHN RAFAEL SOBRIMONTE (QUALIFIED)
AGUDO, HANNAH SOPHIA PORASO (For Institute of Technology)
AGUDO, JOHN WILLIAMS ALANO (QUALIFIED)
AGUELO, JENNYLYN SALVADOR (For Institute of Technology)
AGUIHAP, GEOFVRICZ LUCES (QUALIFIED)
AGUIHAP, JOSHUA DAYRIT (QUALIFIED)
AGUILA, ALVIENNE MARIE AQUINO (QUALIFIED)
AGUILA, ANGELA CLAIRE AGAZON (For Institute of Technology)
AGUILA, ERIKA JANINE RUBIA (QUALIFIED)
AGUILA, EULA LORAINE BILOG (QUALIFIED)
AGUILA, JIRAH ROSE DUROLFO (WAITING LIST)
AGUILA, JOHN ADRIAN DE LEON (QUALIFIED)
AGUILA, JOSE ANTONIO MANZANO (QUALIFIED)
AGUILA, KYLA MAY RIVERO (QUALIFIED)
AGUILA, LIAN DIANE LAQUI (QUALIFIED)
AGUILA, NATHANIEL AVILA (For Institute of Technology)
AGUILA, NICOLE ALEXANDRA CENIZA (QUALIFIED)
AGUILA, NIKKI AZALEAMAE RAGUDO (QUALIFIED)
AGUILA, PAMELA BIANCA RAGASA (QUALIFIED)
AGUILAN, KIM ELIJAH MONTEVIRGEN (QUALIFIED)
AGUILAN, KIMBERLY BAUTISTA (For Institute of Technology)
AGUILANDO, KRIZTOFFER ANDREI LOPEZ (QUALIFIED)
AGUILAR, ALEC SANDLER CONTAPAY (QUALIFIED)
AGUILAR, ALEXANDRA ADUCA (QUALIFIED)
AGUILAR, ANDREI NICANOR LABRAGUE (QUALIFIED)
AGUILAR, CRISNALYN BOADO (QUALIFIED)
AGUILAR, DANIEL JOHN GALANGUE (QUALIFIED)
AGUILAR, DANIEL RODRIGO MALZAN (QUALIFIED)
AGUILAR, DIANA MAE TOLEDO (QUALIFIED)
AGUILAR, EISENLOIS TIPON (QUALIFIED)
AGUILAR, ELISHA RYNNE TANZON (QUALIFIED)
AGUILAR, GLORIELL ALDAVE (QUALIFIED)
AGUILAR, HARVEY AEROL CARTAGENA (For Institute of Technology)
AGUILAR, JAKE RAPHAEL LOPEZ (QUALIFIED)
AGUILAR, JAMI GRACE DE LA ROSA (QUALIFIED)
AGUILAR, JANEL URSOLINO (QUALIFIED)
AGUILAR, JANINE CONSIGNADO (QUALIFIED)
AGUILAR, JEFFERSON ANTONIO (QUALIFIED)
AGUILAR, JERCY ANN (WAITING LIST)
AGUILAR, JERICHO ALOTA (QUALIFIED)
AGUILAR, JHEANNE RONA AREVALO (QUALIFIED)
AGUILAR, JHON RINEL REQUIO (QUALIFIED)
AGUILAR, JOANNA MARIE DICHE (QUALIFIED)
AGUILAR, JOHN LESTER ORACION (For Institute of Technology)
AGUILAR, JOHNA MARIE ENDONA (QUALIFIED)
AGUILAR, JUDAH SAMUEL TORRES (QUALIFIED)
AGUILAR, JULIANA CARMELA LOPEZ (QUALIFIED)
AGUILAR, LOIS-AN GUEVARRA (For Institute of Technology)
AGUILAR, LORD CEDRIX ROXAS (QUALIFIED)
AGUILAR, LYKA MAE GALVEZ (QUALIFIED)
AGUILAR, MARK JASON FORTUNADO (QUALIFIED)
AGUILAR, MATHEW DEINIEL KAIBIGAN (QUALIFIED)
AGUILAR, MELANIE VILLAVEZA (QUALIFIED)
AGUILAR, MELIE JEANE NABOR (QUALIFIED)
AGUILAR, NATHALIE GRACE BACLIG (For Institute of Technology)
AGUILAR, PATRICIA BAUZON (QUALIFIED)
AGUILAR, PATRICIA BIANCA DE TORRES (QUALIFIED)
AGUILAR, PAULINE MARIEL SABINO (QUALIFIED)
AGUILAR, PHIA MAE SALAPAR (QUALIFIED)
AGUILAR, RACHEL AGUBA (For Institute of Technology)
AGUILAR, ROCHELLE AMOR DELA FUENTE (For Institute of Technology)
AGUILAR, SEAN ANTHONY ARCUSA (QUALIFIED)
AGUILAR, SEAN NICOLAS CRISOLO (QUALIFIED)
AGUILAR, SHEIKA RANIA DELA FUENTE (QUALIFIED)
AGUILAR, SHERWIN (QUALIFIED)
AGUILAR, VENSZEL ROD LAGRADILLA (QUALIFIED)
AGUILAR, WILLIAM HENRY ARPON (QUALIFIED)
AGUILLON, ESMERALDA MANZANO (WAITING LIST)
AGUILLON, FAITH DIANNE ALQUERO (For Institute of Technology)
AGUILLON, JENYNE CHRISTEL PANISALES (For Institute of Technology)
AGUILLON, JOHN MARC ABRIO (QUALIFIED)
AGUILLON, KHEAN ALEJANDRINO (For Institute of Technology)
AGUILLON, LYCA SHEEN DATAHAN (QUALIFIED)
AGUILON, IVAN JAY ROQUIN (QUALIFIED)
AGUILON, ROHAN BENEDICT GALAROSA (QUALIFIED)
AGUINALDO, ANNA MAE LOOT (QUALIFIED)
AGUINALDO, CHARLES VINCENT TORRES (For Institute of Technology)
AGUINALDO, DAISY RAFAEL (QUALIFIED)
AGUINALDO, DANICA FABRIGAR (QUALIFIED)
AGUINALDO, JEZRA CARYL ANGELES (QUALIFIED)
AGUINALDO, MARVINCE CHARLES LUDERICO (QUALIFIED)
AGUINALDO, MARY ANGELINE ALMENDRAL (QUALIFIED)
AGUINALDO, SHEANNE THERESE SARMIENTO (QUALIFIED)
AGUIRAN, ZSA ZSA ASERIT (QUALIFIED)
AGUIRRE, AILEEN GRACE IBOT (For Institute of Technology)
AGUIRRE, AMIELLE SABOLO (QUALIFIED)
AGUIRRE, BIENNA FAYE CASCAYAN (QUALIFIED)
AGUIRRE, BOBBY RUFON (QUALIFIED)
AGUIRRE, EIRENE JEANNE DE CASTRO (QUALIFIED)
AGUIRRE, FLORENCE JOY RAMOS (For Institute of Technology)
AGUIRRE, GHYLLANN RUTH BOLESA (QUALIFIED)
AGUIRRE, LARA MARIE PINEDA (QUALIFIED)
AGUIRRE, MARK LEVIN (QUALIFIED)
AGUIRRE, PATRICK MIKHAIL ABRAZALDO (QUALIFIED)
AGUJA, JANNA VICTORIA ASIS (QUALIFIED)
AGUJA, MARJORIE ALIGANGA (QUALIFIED)
AGULLO, ALFER JOHN ALEJANDRO (QUALIFIED)
AGULLO, DAYMIE COLOMA (QUALIFIED)
AGULLO, JAMAICA MAE ANDRESIO (For Institute of Technology)
AGULLO, NAREL GHIL PABALATE (QUALIFIED)
AGULTO, ANNE DANICA GRACE BUYCO (For Institute of Technology)
AGUNAT, STEPHANIE ERICKA MALINAO (QUALIFIED)
AGUNDAY, LIEZL (QUALIFIED)
AGUNDIS, MARIELLA LUNAS (For Institute of Technology)
AGUNOS, ENREEK (QUALIFIED)
AGUS, ANGELO CIRIACO (QUALIFIED)
AGUS, MIKAEL CIRIACO (QUALIFIED)
AGUSTIN, AGNES SAMANTHA LEVA (QUALIFIED)
AGUSTIN, ALYSSA MARIE LEGASPI (QUALIFIED)
AGUSTIN, ANNE GUILA BEDRUZ (QUALIFIED)
AGUSTIN, ASHLEY JOIECE MENDOZA (For Institute of Technology)
AGUSTIN, CHRIS TRONGCO (For Institute of Technology)
AGUSTIN, CIARA GERIKA BERNABE (QUALIFIED)
AGUSTIN, DANICA LANE LIMPIN (For Institute of Technology)
AGUSTIN, DANNICA BIANCA VITEÑO (QUALIFIED)
AGUSTIN, EFREN GIN YALUNG (For Institute of Technology)
AGUSTIN, ERYL JOHN PATRICK SARMIENTO (QUALIFIED)
AGUSTIN, FREDERICK TINAM-ISAN (QUALIFIED)
AGUSTIN, GHEIAN CARL DANE CLEMENCIA (QUALIFIED)
AGUSTIN, JAMES BIEN GIRAY (For Institute of Technology)
AGUSTIN, JEREMIAH MAGNO (QUALIFIED)
AGUSTIN, JOHN RAMIL PALAD (QUALIFIED)
AGUSTIN, JOSELLE ROSEBERRY SEAN CAMADDO (QUALIFIED)
AGUSTIN, JUSTINE ALIGOR (QUALIFIED)
AGUSTIN, JUSTINE MAE BAGAMANO (For Institute of Technology)
AGUSTIN, MONICA CASIÑO (QUALIFIED)
AGUSTIN, REEVEN CHUA (For Institute of Technology)
AGUSTINES, CHARLYN CLAIRE TADLE (For Institute of Technology)
AJOS, JAMES CHUA (QUALIFIED)
AKIAT, KIMBERLEEN MAE FLORESE (QUALIFIED)
ALAAN, ANDREA JILLIAN MARTIN (QUALIFIED)
ALAANO, FRESSA MIKAELLA RAZOS (QUALIFIED)
ALABA, JULLIANNE MARIE LACQUIO (QUALIFIED)
ALABASTRO, CHRISTINE JOY BUENAVENTURA (QUALIFIED)
ALABASTRO, LARRA JEAN SUSA (QUALIFIED)
ALABRO, MARK ALDRIN PADIERNOS (For Institute of Technology)
ALADO, ROSEL ANGELEE UMITEN (WAITING LIST)
ALAER, JOHN ALBERT BONIT (QUALIFIED)
ALAGADMO, WILSON HERNANDEZ (For Institute of Technology)
ALAGANO, DIARY MAY REBAULA (For Institute of Technology)
ALAGAO, LORENZO RICCI SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
ALAGDON, JOHN MICHAEL REMOLONA (QUALIFIED)
ALAGON, KATHLYNE ROXAS (For Institute of Technology)
ALAGON, ROXANNE ZAYREEN COMBO (QUALIFIED)
ALAGOS, DENVER JOHN DIEGO (QUALIFIED)
ALAGOS, MARY IRISH FAROL (QUALIFIED)
ALAM, ZHAIRRA ALIENTO (QUALIFIED)
ALAMAG, TRISHA MARIE ALVAREZ (QUALIFIED)
ALAMANI, MARIENNE IVORY CACHERO (QUALIFIED)
ALAMBAN, PRIMA JOY NARAG (QUALIFIED)
ALAMIN, ALYSSA MARIE MURILLO (For Institute of Technology)
ALANANO, ELLYZEL KYLE FUENTES (QUALIFIED)
ALANO, EUNICE ANN PADACA (QUALIFIED)
ALANO, JOHN LAWRENCE SANTOS (For Institute of Technology)
ALANO, JULIA MAE NONALE (QUALIFIED)
ALANO, MARIA AMELIA LAPUZ (QUALIFIED)
ALANO, MARIE KRIZEL SUPLICO (WAITING LIST)
ALAO, ALEXANDRA JEANNE RARUGAL (QUALIFIED)
ALARAS, RONELL OGAÑA (QUALIFIED)
ALARAZ, ADRIAN ABOT (QUALIFIED)
ALARCON, ARIEL TRIXIE BERNARDO (QUALIFIED)
ALARCON, ARIZA MALABAG (QUALIFIED)
ALARCON, CHANTELLE KATE PACHO (QUALIFIED)
ALARCON, CHASTIN AVELINO (QUALIFIED)
ALARCON, ELIASA MEA BERLON (QUALIFIED)
ALARCON, KHARYLLE ANNE DE SILVA (QUALIFIED)
ALARCON, MARYDEL VIBAL (QUALIFIED)
ALARCON, SHAINA MAE CASONA (QUALIFIED)
ALARCON, SONIKELL RIVERA (For Institute of Technology)
ALARDE, ANGELA LORRAINE CASIANO (QUALIFIED)
ALARMA, MARIA EARTHA ANGELA ROSAS (For Institute of Technology)
ALAS, HERSHEY MAE (QUALIFIED)
ALAS, NICO JOHN RAY TOGONON (For Institute of Technology)
ALASKA, CHRIZALYN POLICAY (For Institute of Technology)
ALAYAN, JANNAH CLARISSE VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
ALAYON, DRANREB LUCES (QUALIFIED)
ALAYON, MA. CRISTINA JOSEPHINE VERALLO (WAITING LIST)
ALBA, JASPER CEDRIC (WAITING LIST)
ALBA, JOHN ANDREW UBAL (For Institute of Technology)
ALBAN, CHRISTINE CASTILLO (QUALIFIED)
ALBAÑEZ, EDWARD JOSEPH DIEZA (For Institute of Technology)
ALBANIA, JCEL GRACE MIRANDA (QUALIFIED)
ALBANIA, LEE ANN NICOLE NAVARRO (QUALIFIED)
ALBANO, CHARIS MARYWIN YABUT (QUALIFIED)
ALBANO, DAISY BUGARIN (For Institute of Technology)
ALBANO, GREATHAN MICHELLE MACADAEG (For Institute of Technology)
ALBAO, BRIAN MARTINEZ (QUALIFIED)
ALBAO, GAILE ANCI AYROSO (QUALIFIED)
ALBAO, VANESSA HERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
ALBAR, JULIANE PATRICIA ANICETO (QUALIFIED)
ALBARACIN, RAVEN RAQUIZA (For Institute of Technology)
ALBARRACIN, CLYDE JEREMIAH PURCA (QUALIFIED)
ALBARRACIN, LYSA MAE REVILLA (WAITING LIST)
ALBAY, MA. ENRIQUETA BUENTIEMPO (For Institute of Technology)
ALBERO, RENNIEL HAYO (QUALIFIED)
ALBERT, PATRICIA DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
ALBERTO, JAKE ALVAIRA (QUALIFIED)
ALBERTO, JAN BARRY EGAÑA (QUALIFIED)
ALBERTO, JOVELYN LA TORRE (For Institute of Technology)
ALBERTO, KEVIN GASLANG (WAITING LIST)
ALBERTO, LOUISE FRANCHESCA SARDES (For Institute of Technology)
ALBERTO, MA. KHERSHEY DENIZE RAFOLS (QUALIFIED)
ALBERTO, MERYLL DAQUINA (QUALIFIED)
ALBERTO, PRINCESS JEDIDIAH BELENO (QUALIFIED)
ALBERTO, REINE JUVIERRE SABAULAN (QUALIFIED)
ALBERTO, RYECCA MARTINE TALAVERA (For Institute of Technology)
ALBESA JR., ARNEL YOUNG (QUALIFIED)
ALBEZA, DANIELLA YSABELLE SABANGAN (QUALIFIED)
ALBINO, BRYAN OZCAR TESIO (QUALIFIED)
ALBINO, JOHN VINCENT PORRAS (WAITING LIST)
ALBINO, KARL VINCENT OLAZO (QUALIFIED)
ALBITOS, BRIAN FLOYD ANDREWMER BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
ALBO, ROBERT RUSELL CASTILLO (For Institute of Technology)
ALBOLERAS, JASMINE FULGUERAS (QUALIFIED)
ALBORNOZ, GABRELLI MUNICH SAMSON (QUALIFIED)
ALBOS, NITCH ANNE (QUALIFIED)
ALBUEN, GIEZEL GRANFON (QUALIFIED)
ALBUNA, VINCENT MABOLOC (QUALIFIED)
ALBURO, GRACE MARIE MONTICALVO (QUALIFIED)
ALBURO, JENALYN ORDANZA (QUALIFIED)
ALBURO, RIZA MAE LADISLA (For Institute of Technology)
ALCABASA, NIÑA MAE PAULINE DEL VALLE (QUALIFIED)
ALCALA, ANDREA GALE SINCIOCO (QUALIFIED)
ALCALA, ARMANI VERZOSA (For Institute of Technology)
ALCALA, CHESTER PAULO BARRON (QUALIFIED)
ALCALA, DANICA NERI (For Institute of Technology)
ALCALA, FRANCE ANNECY CIMENI (QUALIFIED)
ALCALA, JERRAH CAMILLE (For Institute of Technology)
ALCALA, JOHN MARK ARVIN ANG (QUALIFIED)
ALCALDE, JASON DE BORJA (QUALIFIED)
ALCALDE, KYLLE MICHAEL ARCEO (QUALIFIED)
ALCANESES, DARYLL CHRISTIAN MINA (For Institute of Technology)
ALCANO, JOHN MICHAEL SHERCHER MADRIGAL (For Institute of Technology)
ALCANTARA, ALLYHZA MAE BERMUDEZ (For Institute of Technology)
ALCANTARA, ANGELIKA NICOLE (QUALIFIED)
ALCANTARA, ANTHONY RAPHAEL TAN (QUALIFIED)
ALCANTARA, CHRISTOPER RICHARD REYES (QUALIFIED)
ALCANTARA, CYRIL GONZALES (QUALIFIED)
ALCANTARA, DARLENE ROSE ROSAL (QUALIFIED)
ALCANTARA, ERICKA CRISTEL VILLANEA (QUALIFIED)
ALCANTARA, FRANZIL MARIX GANDIA (For Institute of Technology)
ALCANTARA, HELERY PAELMA (For Institute of Technology)
ALCANTARA, JANNAH PORAZO (QUALIFIED)
ALCANTARA, JASPER PORTERA (For Institute of Technology)
ALCANTARA, JEANN VALENCIA (For Institute of Technology)
ALCANTARA, JOHN DENN ALIP (QUALIFIED)
ALCANTARA, JOSE GABRIEL LUCAS (QUALIFIED)
ALCANTARA, JUBILEE JOY PARAS (QUALIFIED)
ALCANTARA, JUSTINE NOEL RODRIGUEZ (For Institute of Technology)
ALCANTARA, KARLSUN BAGUINGAO (For Institute of Technology)
ALCANTARA, LEAH MAE LACEA (QUALIFIED)
ALCANTARA, LINZ AIRA DAVID (QUALIFIED)
ALCANTARA, MA. LOUISE DENISE QUEBEC (For Institute of Technology)
ALCANTARA, MARIANET NACAR (QUALIFIED)
ALCANTARA, MARY JOYCE ORENIO (QUALIFIED)
ALCANTARA, MARY NYAH ASILO (QUALIFIED)
ALCANTARA, MIKHAELA GABRIELLE PRECILLA (For Institute of Technology)
ALCANTARA, NATHANIEL DAVID MARTIREZ (QUALIFIED)
ALCANTARA, NICCA MERCEDEZ TORRES (QUALIFIED)
ALCANTARA, QUEVIN REY ALEJANDRO (QUALIFIED)
ALCANTARA, RICK JESSIE BELJICA (QUALIFIED)
ALCANTARA, RIZZA MAE (For Institute of Technology)
ALCANTARA, RONN AUDREY JADE (QUALIFIED)
ALCANTARA, TRICIA MAE MARTINEZ (QUALIFIED)
ALCANTRA, HANNA FYE FERRER (WAITING LIST)
ALCARAZ, ANDREA PAULINE ALCORIZA (QUALIFIED)
ALCARAZ, KATHLEEN BONGATO (QUALIFIED)
ALCARAZ, RALDEN POLISTICO (WAITING LIST)
ALCARIA, DENILYN JOY CUPO (QUALIFIED)
ALCASABAS, JESTIAN DALISAY (For Institute of Technology)
ALCASID, ANGELA FRANCE GARDOSE (For Institute of Technology)
ALCAYDE, SOPHIA MANGCUPANG (QUALIFIED)
ALCERA, VINCENT LUIGIL CORTEZ (QUALIFIED)
ALCESO, JHOFER BATARLO (QUALIFIED)
ALCID, FRANCHESKA NICOLE CASTILLO (For Institute of Technology)
ALCISO, SOPHIA CABALLERO (QUALIFIED)
ALCODIA, JUSTIN RODRIGUEZ (QUALIFIED)
ALCORIZA, JOSE ANTHONY BROZO (QUALIFIED)
ALCORIZA, NEIL CHESTER LISING (For Institute of Technology)
ALCOVA, SOPHIA CHLOE GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
ALCOY, FRANCHEZ ANDREA GINER (For Institute of Technology)
ALCUEZAR, HANNAH CHARADE MUGOT (QUALIFIED)
ALCUIZAR, RISSY MAE ZULUETA (For Institute of Technology)
ALDABA, ANGELICA AZUNCION DEL RIO (QUALIFIED)
ALDABA, CHERYNE FAITH SERAPION (QUALIFIED)
ALDABA, JEAN ANGELICA ILIJAY (QUALIFIED)
ALDABE, ALLYSA MAE VELASQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
ALDAVE, PATRICIA CAJAPE (QUALIFIED)
ALDAVE, ROSELY RAYNERA (For Institute of Technology)
ALDAY, EMERJUN DOMINGO (QUALIFIED)
ALDAYA, CLARISSE MALOLOY-ON (WAITING LIST)
ALDE, MARIA AGATHA CAMU (For Institute of Technology)
ALDE, RIANNE ALEXANDRA (QUALIFIED)
ALDEA, ABIGAILE BERMEO (QUALIFIED)
ALDEA, CHRISTIAN JAMES BEA (QUALIFIED)
ALDEA, DONNA JANE TABUZO (QUALIFIED)
ALDEA, JESEBEL LIQUEN (For Institute of Technology)
ALDEGUER, CARLA MARIE AGUSTIN (QUALIFIED)
ALDEP, LYKA MAE LOPEZ (For Institute of Technology)
ALEDIA, APRIL JOHNILINE DIAZ (WAITING LIST)
ALEGADO, JULIANNE MARIE AQUINO (QUALIFIED)
ALEGRE, ALICIA MARIE ESPEJO (QUALIFIED)
ALEGRE, APRIL JAMES CAPULI (For Institute of Technology)
ALEGRE, JERICHO DEL ROSARIO (QUALIFIED)
ALEGRE, MOHAMMAD ALLEM (QUALIFIED)
ALEGRIA, CLARA DOMINIQUE BARTOLAZO (QUALIFIED)
ALEJANDRE, CATHRYN LEIA PONDALES (QUALIFIED)
ALEJANDRE, MARA MARIELLE RAYMUNDO (For Institute of Technology)
ALEJANDRIA, MARIA LIZA ABLANDO (For Institute of Technology)
ALEJANDRINO, JET CAMPOSO (QUALIFIED)
ALEJANDRINO, JOHN LEXEL REA (For Institute of Technology)
ALEJANDRO, ADRIAN GAYTANO (QUALIFIED)
ALEJANDRO, ANNE MARIE THERESE ESPIRITU (QUALIFIED)
ALEJANDRO, DANIELLE TAN (QUALIFIED)
ALEJANDRO, JEROLD FESALBON (QUALIFIED)
ALEJANDRO, KIMBERLY PASTOLERO (QUALIFIED)
ALEJANDRO, MARX NELSON BERNARDO (QUALIFIED)
ALEJANDRO, MATTHEW ROGEL CERVANTES (QUALIFIED)
ALEJANDRO, PAUL ANDREI OCFEMIA (For Institute of Technology)
ALEJO, HAROLD MATIAS (QUALIFIED)
ALEJO, JAMAICA DOMINGO (QUALIFIED)
ALEJO, KIMBERLY CANDICE MADRONA (For Institute of Technology)
ALEJO, ROSE ANNE AGUSTIN (QUALIFIED)
ALEJO, SYGRID ERESE (QUALIFIED)
ALELIGAY, ALLYSA KAIRA RAMOS (For Institute of Technology)
ALEMAN, DON MAR SERVILLON (QUALIFIED)
ALEMAÑA, GILES STEPHEN FERNANDEZ (For Institute of Technology)
ALEMANIA, BELLE BEATRIEX’ MENCHAVEZ (QUALIFIED)
ALEMANIA, KERWIN SEGUIRA (For Institute of Technology)
ALEMANIA, KEVIN SEGUIRA (WAITING LIST)
ALENTON, DANIEL JOHN LARIOSA (For Institute of Technology)
ALESIN, FERLY ANN ANDOY (QUALIFIED)
ALESTE, REINA JEAN BONABON (QUALIFIED)
ALFAR, CHRISTIAN ALLEN SALVATIERRA (QUALIFIED)
ALFARERO, JAY MARK RODICO (For Institute of Technology)
ALFARO, ADRIAN TRAJANO (QUALIFIED)
ALFARO, CARYLE JEAN KYLE ARQUIZA (For Institute of Technology)
ALFARO, HANNIE CATALO (QUALIFIED)
ALFARO, MARC ANDY GATBONTON (QUALIFIED)
ALFARO, MARICAR MANALANSAN (QUALIFIED)
ALFEREZ, JAMINA ISOBELLE LABARO (QUALIFIED)
ALFEREZ, JANICE AUBREY LOPEZ (QUALIFIED)
ALFEREZ, POTSKY DACARA (QUALIFIED)
ALFEREZ, REIJEN BALINTON (QUALIFIED)
ALFEREZ, ROLAN ALLAN SUGBO (QUALIFIED)
ALFON, SHEENALYN CORRE (For Institute of Technology)
ALFONSO, ADRIANNE CLARISSE CHUA (WAITING LIST)
ALFONSO, ANDREA JOYCE REYES (QUALIFIED)
ALFONSO, DARRAH JAE SAN ESTEBAN (QUALIFIED)
ALFONSO, FRANCES NIKKA CASA (QUALIFIED)
ALFONSO, JULIANNE ALLYSON BARTOLO (QUALIFIED)
ALFONSO, JUSTINE BANDAGOSA (QUALIFIED)
ALFONSO, KENT HENRIX REYES (QUALIFIED)
ALFONSO, KHRISTIAN VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
ALFONSO, MERRIE GRACE (For Institute of Technology)
ALFONSO, RAYBIE CAMILLE BELLOSOS (QUALIFIED)
ALFONSO, REGOR DIVINAGRACIA (For Institute of Technology)
ALFONSO, RHOBIE ADRIANE ACCAD (For Institute of Technology)
ALFORJA, JAN RALPH KENDRICK RODRIGO (QUALIFIED)
ALFORQUE, VILEN JOY ROSAS (For Institute of Technology)
ALFORTE, CHRISTEL ANE BAÑACIA (QUALIFIED)
ALFORTE, MERRY ROSE PALOMAR (For Institute of Technology)
ALFORTE, RON OLIVE BATALLA (For Institute of Technology)
ALGARNE, CHRISTINE ANN ORIGEN (For Institute of Technology)
ALGAS, IRAH GOMEZ (QUALIFIED)
ALI, AIDAN MOHAMAD (QUALIFIED)
ALI, JAYHANNAH IBRAHIM (QUALIFIED)
ALIANZA, LEIJH HANNE YUMUL (QUALIFIED)
ALIBANGBANG, NARCIE CHARLES TENCHAVEZ (WAITING LIST)
ALIBAYAN, ERICA ESTELLE EISMA (QUALIFIED)
ALIBIO, CHRISTINE CANALDA (QUALIFIED)
ALIBIO, MA. THERESSA FRANCISCO (For Institute of Technology)
ALIBOSO, GDAN PAUL TABUADA (QUALIFIED)
ALICANDO, WINVER TAGANAS (QUALIFIED)
ALICANTE, JOYA CABUSAS (WAITING LIST)
ALICANTE, ZYRA OLIVIENNE PELAEZ (QUALIFIED)
ALICO, OLIVER DELOS SANTOS (For Institute of Technology)
ALIDO, AMANDA LEE CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
ALIDO, DESIREE MACAPINLAC (QUALIFIED)
ALIDO, JAMAICA VANESSA NUNAG (QUALIFIED)
ALIGADA, ALYSSA ASLEY JIMENEZ (QUALIFIED)
ALIGAM, AUBREY GIMORO (QUALIFIED)
ALIGAN, CARLOS AUGUSTO (QUALIFIED)
ALIHUDDIN, WINKIE JEANNE JALILULA (QUALIFIED)
ALILIN, ADRIAN JOHN CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
ALILIO, JASPER BENEDICT RESUELLO (QUALIFIED)
ALIM, KATRINA ANJELA (QUALIFIED)
ALIM, THERESA ANJELA (QUALIFIED)
ALIMA, BEVERLY DESIDERIO (QUALIFIED)
ALIMON, BRYAN OBLIGAR (QUALIFIED)
ALIMPOLOS, SHALMAINE KAE BARCOMA (For Institute of Technology)
ALIMURONG, VICTORIA ELAINE (QUALIFIED)
ALINAS, JOSEPH RAFAEL AGUILA (QUALIFIED)
ALINDAYU, BERNADETTE CALONG (QUALIFIED)
ALINDOGAN, WINONA EUNICE LACSA (QUALIFIED)
ALINEA, FATIMA MOLINA (For Institute of Technology)
ALINGAL, REGINE MANSOG (QUALIFIED)
ALINGIG, MARK BALDEZCO (QUALIFIED)
ALIÑO, ANNA MARIE DAGATE (QUALIFIED)
ALINSONORIN, JAZIEL REIGNA LUNA (QUALIFIED)
ALIONAR, JENNY ROSE MACASLING (QUALIFIED)
ALIP, NORHANA NAFARRETE (QUALIFIED)
ALIPIO, HANNAH CZESCA PATCHO (QUALIFIED)
ALIPIO, JOHN NICOLAI QUIAZON (QUALIFIED)
ALIPIO, LOVELY RODNEY CABRERA (For Institute of Technology)
ALIPIO, LYRA KAYE DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
ALISBO, JASMINE SANSOLIS (For Institute of Technology)
ALISEN, MARIEL CAMILLE TIPAY (For Institute of Technology)
ALISUAG, MELODY BAUTISTA (For Institute of Technology)
ALIVIO, CHARLENE CALIWATAN (QUALIFIED)
ALIVIO, MARIELLA SOGABO (QUALIFIED)
ALIWAK, LOUIE SUMAIT (QUALIFIED)
ALIX, DANNI RAE LORESCA (QUALIFIED)
ALJAS, MARJELYN ALIAS (QUALIFIED)
ALJECERA, KYLE ANDREI LOPEZ (For Institute of Technology)
ALJECERA, RENZO ENDRINA (QUALIFIED)
ALLADA, EARL FRANCES NICOLI CASTILLO (QUALIFIED)
ALLAM, KEVIN LIZOR (For Institute of Technology)
ALLANA, CARL ANGELO SUNGA (QUALIFIED)
ALLANIGUE, DANA ALEXANDRA GARRATA (For Institute of Technology)
ALLANIGUE, GABRIELLE BASABE (QUALIFIED)
ALLAREY, NOELLE MARIE ASPRER (QUALIFIED)
ALLEGO, ROMINA KAYE CLAUD (For Institute of Technology)
ALLERA, BRYCE JENIEL PADOJINOG (QUALIFIED)
ALLERA, HIROSHI BAGASON (QUALIFIED)
ALLI, THERESE AILA ADAN (QUALIFIED)
ALLID, ROMAR VAILOCES (WAITING LIST)
ALLOSADA, TIFFANY SAGMIT (For Institute of Technology)
ALMADIN, SHENNA FATE ENGRACIA (For Institute of Technology)
ALMAJO, ROMY SALGADO (For Institute of Technology)
ALMANZOR, MARIAN SUELLO (QUALIFIED)
ALMANZOR, NICOLE MAGTOTO (QUALIFIED)
ALMANZOR, NICOLE ANNE (QUALIFIED)
ALMARI, JOSHUA MANDANE (QUALIFIED)
ALMARIO, ALTHEA GLORIETTA MAE LANGCUYAN (QUALIFIED)
ALMARIO, DENISE JOYCE BEDEO (QUALIFIED)
ALMARIO, DENISE MARIELLE PELAYO (For Institute of Technology)
ALMARIO, MARLIN CESKA PORLEY (QUALIFIED)
ALMARIO, PATRICIA ANNE ESTOQUE (For Institute of Technology)
ALMARVEZ, CARMELA AUSTRIACO (QUALIFIED)
ALMASCO III, ALFREDO YUTOC (QUALIFIED)
ALMAYDA, RACHEL DANNA SABERON (For Institute of Technology)
ALMAZAN, FRANCIS ASIS (QUALIFIED)
ALMAZAN, JEMRIEL MEDIANESTA (QUALIFIED)
ALMAZAN, JOEN RENIVA (QUALIFIED)
ALMAZAN, KARYSSA MARIELLE ROLDAN (QUALIFIED)
ALMAZAN, MIGUEL MATEO COSARES (QUALIFIED)
ALMAZAN, ZAHN LYANDRO LEART EVANGELISTA (For Institute of Technology)
ALMAZAR, CHRISTIAN MIGUEL DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
ALMAZAR, JANE NICOLE POBLADOR (For Institute of Technology)
ALMAZORA, EARL ELIJAH GUTIERREZ (QUALIFIED)
ALMAZORA, SEBASTIAN CEASAR PANGANIBAN (For Institute of Technology)
ALMENZO, KATE SINTOS (For Institute of Technology)
ALMEROL, SONNELYN BOSI (For Institute of Technology)
ALMINAR, JULIA CASTAÑEDA (QUALIFIED)
ALMINIANA, ANGELO LIM (QUALIFIED)
ALMIROL, RINGO MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
ALMODAL, ARYANDHI ALMOETE (QUALIFIED)
ALMODAL, LENDREX MENGOY (QUALIFIED)
ALMODIEL, ANDREI MAR ARWITA (For Institute of Technology)
ALMOETE, ALEXANDRA (QUALIFIED)
ALMOETE, MONIQUE DELUMPINEZ (QUALIFIED)
ALMOGUERA, MIKAELA MARIE PAGADUAN (QUALIFIED)
ALMOJUELA, LANZYL AGUILAR (QUALIFIED)
ALMOJUELA, ZYRA SOLITARIO (QUALIFIED)
ALMONIA, JEFFERSON TUAZON (QUALIFIED)
ALMONTE, ALEXIS SULLERA (QUALIFIED)
ALMONTE, ALLYSA YSAMAE ARIOLA (For Institute of Technology)
ALMONTE, KAREN COLINARES (For Institute of Technology)
ALMONTE, PHOEBE CONSTANTINO (For Institute of Technology)
ALMONTE IV, RODOLFO SANTELICES (QUALIFIED)
ALMONTERO, KATHLEEN LEI MAGSINO (QUALIFIED)
ALMORFE, CLARISSE JOY AGUJAR (QUALIFIED)
ALMUETE, CARL JOSHUA MARAASIN (For Institute of Technology)
ALMUETE, JONALEXRYAND CARIÑO (QUALIFIED)
ALO, LORIEL CONCHAS (QUALIFIED)
ALOB, JOHN NIEL DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
ALOB, SOFIA JOY BIEN (QUALIFIED)
ALOC, JHON ROBERT MUSICO (QUALIFIED)
ALOCILJA, JOHN LLOYD VALENZUELA (For Institute of Technology)
ALOJADO, JOANNA CAMILLE VERBO (QUALIFIED)
ALOJIPAN, DANIELA BILARO (QUALIFIED)
ALOLOR, JESSIELOU (For Institute of Technology)
ALOMIA, KIZE AZER ALLADA (QUALIFIED)
ALON, LALAINE TOMINES (QUALIFIED)
ALON, PATRICK MIGUELL BUHAY (QUALIFIED)
ALONSAGAY, KYLENE CATE ESTRERA (QUALIFIED)
ALONSO, ARLYNN MAE NAVARRO (QUALIFIED)
ALONSO, KEITH SHERWIN ZOSA (QUALIFIED)
ALONTE, MA. DANJOEMEL DOLOM (QUALIFIED)
ALONZO, ALLYSA MARIE MENDIOLA (QUALIFIED)
ALONZO, BRENT APUAD (QUALIFIED)
ALONZO, JULES KATHLEEN TIGUILO (QUALIFIED)
ALONZO, JULIENNE MICAH LAUDICO (QUALIFIED)
ALONZO, KIDNY MATTHEW DE SAGON (QUALIFIED)
ALONZO, LANCE ALISANDRO TOLENTINO (QUALIFIED)
ALONZO, LEIGH JOHN NOBLE (WAITING LIST)
ALORO, LEAH CAMILLE ALBAO (For Institute of Technology)
ALOTA, LORAINE BALDERAMA (QUALIFIED)
ALOVEROS, AIRA MAE ENFERMO (QUALIFIED)
ALPARACHE, ZAIRONN MACHADO (QUALIFIED)
ALPASAN, STEPHANIE MAE HILADO (QUALIFIED)
ALPINO, JERAEL OANDASAN (QUALIFIED)
ALPUERTO, ERICA CLAIRE (QUALIFIED)
ALPUERTO, MARK LESTER LOBRIN (QUALIFIED)
ALQUERO, JANELLA LYN VELASCO (QUALIFIED)
ALQUERO, JANNIE NIKOLAI MAGADIA (QUALIFIED)
ALQUINTO, ALEXEI MYCHAELLA CERDA (WAITING LIST)
ALSADO, JONALYN RANIT (For Institute of Technology)
ALSAGON, JAYPEE KYLE MANGABAT (For Institute of Technology)
ALSOL, ANGELIQUE ERMI (For Institute of Technology)
ALSONADO, STEPHANIE DALANON (For Institute of Technology)
ALTAMIRANO, ARABEA GALLARDO (QUALIFIED)
ALTAREJOS, CHRISTIAN ALCARAZ (For Institute of Technology)
ALTAREJOS, DARLENE SHAINE OPLIDA (QUALIFIED)
ALTAREJOS, JESSIE LEE (For Institute of Technology)
ALTAREZ, JAMELLA GONZALES (QUALIFIED)
ALTAVANO, KHYLE VOUGHN CAÑEZAL (QUALIFIED)
ALTERA, LOUISE MIKAELA ANGELES (QUALIFIED)
ALTERADO, LEA MAE TUBO (QUALIFIED)
ALTES, AEMIKO LEIGH DE LUNA (QUALIFIED)
ALTEZA, MARYMAY JOY BATALLA (QUALIFIED)
ALTEZA, RON ANGELO SANCHEZ (QUALIFIED)
ALTIZ, ARIEL LAURENCE GARLIT (QUALIFIED)
ALTO, RHEYMEN RAIN ABOG (QUALIFIED)
ALTOVEROS, LOUIS ANGELO DELOS REYES (QUALIFIED)
ALTURA, CHRISTINE VEA OBIS (For Institute of Technology)
ALTURA, WAINESH SALES (QUALIFIED)
ALTURINO, GEOFFREY TOMCHERI RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
ALUB, ROSELLE VALDEZ (QUALIFIED)
ALULOD, JEZREEL ANN LORICA (QUALIFIED)
ALUNDAY, ANGEL DAENNA CAUDAL (QUALIFIED)
ALUNDAY, KATE SOTTO (QUALIFIED)
ALUNDAY, MERLYN ALARCON (QUALIFIED)
ALURA II, ROMEO PASTRO (QUALIFIED)
ALVANO, ZHARA MAE (For Institute of Technology)
ALVARADO, JAMIE MAPE (For Institute of Technology)
ALVARADO, LOVELY ANNE PUGAL (QUALIFIED)
ALVARADO, MA. KRISTIN DIMPLE PASCUAL (QUALIFIED)
ALVARADO, NADINE ANDREA MERCADO (QUALIFIED)
ALVARAN, JOHN STEPHAN DELOS SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
ALVAREZ, AL JAYFFERSON JABAT (WAITING LIST)
ALVAREZ, ALISSANDRA KAYE DESUYO (QUALIFIED)
ALVAREZ, ANGELICA (QUALIFIED)
ALVAREZ, ARIES JOSHUA MACALINAO (For Institute of Technology)
ALVAREZ, BIENVENIDO II CANLAS (QUALIFIED)
ALVAREZ, BRYAN TORRENTE (QUALIFIED)
ALVAREZ, CHARLEEN BROTONEL (QUALIFIED)
ALVAREZ, CIELITO BISQUERA (QUALIFIED)
ALVAREZ, CLARE JANNA DELEHENCIA (For Institute of Technology)
ALVAREZ, CRICKETTE TIGAS (QUALIFIED)
ALVAREZ, DEANE APOSTOL (QUALIFIED)
ALVAREZ, ERIKA OMAMBAC (QUALIFIED)
ALVAREZ, FLORY JOY BALDISIMO (QUALIFIED)
ALVAREZ, JAMHELA MARIE ANDAL (QUALIFIED)
ALVAREZ, JESUSA ERICA PATUTO (QUALIFIED)
ALVAREZ, JOANNA LORA PELAEZ (For Institute of Technology)
ALVAREZ, JOANNE TORRES (QUALIFIED)
ALVAREZ, KATELYN CASSANDRA (QUALIFIED)
ALVAREZ, KIAN RAY VICEDA (QUALIFIED)
ALVAREZ, MARGARITA ROSE BASA (QUALIFIED)
ALVAREZ, MARY ROSE BELLEN (QUALIFIED)
ALVAREZ, NENUCA GO (For Institute of Technology)
ALVAREZ, RAFAEL VINCENT PADUA (QUALIFIED)
ALVAREZ, RAY REUBEN WILWAYCO (QUALIFIED)
ALVAREZ, RICA JULIA LEONES (QUALIFIED)
ALVAREZ, SUZANNE AUDREY ARMADA (QUALIFIED)
ALVARO, IVERSON ALONZO (QUALIFIED)
ALVARO, JADIES CALAIS MIEL GUINGAB (QUALIFIED)
ALVARO JR., DANILO ESPENILLA (QUALIFIED)
ALVEZ, CAIRA LOUISE MARASIGAN (QUALIFIED)
ALVEZ, JOSHUA DUQUE (QUALIFIED)
ALVEZ, LEVIN ENRIJO (QUALIFIED)
ALVEZ, RONALYN QUILON (For Institute of Technology)
ALVIAR, DANIELLA MAE (QUALIFIED)
ALVIAR, JESEREL VELUZ (QUALIFIED)
ALVIS, MARIEL MAE ANINAO (QUALIFIED)
ALVIZ, ROBERT ANDRE IGNACIO (QUALIFIED)
ALVOS, KENNETH CHARLES GONZALES (WAITING LIST)
ALZATE, RAMCEZ JOHN BUENAVISTA (QUALIFIED)
ALZO, JUNIELA OFFER BAHIAN (WAITING LIST)
AMABAO, RAFAEL JADE FABIA (QUALIFIED)
AMAC, CHRISTIAN ARCILLA (QUALIFIED)
AMAD, JOHN MICHAEL GARRA (QUALIFIED)
AMAD, KENNETH ANGEL PRANGUE (QUALIFIED)
AMADA, GABRIELLE KYLE DELAROSA (QUALIFIED)
AMADA, KAYE NADINE CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
AMADO, JOSEPH HISOLA (QUALIFIED)
AMADO, MICOL JEZREEL SANTIAGO (WAITING LIST)
AMADOR, CHRISTOPHER BRYAN BAGASBAS (QUALIFIED)
AMADOR, FRANCIS JOSHUA TINA (QUALIFIED)
AMADOR, STEPHANIE CORPIN (For Institute of Technology)
AMADOR, TRIXIE ANN FERRER (WAITING LIST)
AMADORE, PHOEBE GRACE TUBERA (QUALIFIED)
AMANDI, SOLEIL ISOBEL RAMIREZ (QUALIFIED)
AMANDO, KENNETH SAGURIT (For Institute of Technology)
AMANDY, JOHN ARDEE CASTAÑEDA (QUALIFIED)
AMANO, JUSTINE ARNOLD ALBAJERA (For Institute of Technology)
AMANSEC, JANERA GALACE (For Institute of Technology)
AMANTE, ANNE GWYNETH PUCYUTAN (For Institute of Technology)
AMANTE, JAN ANDREI DELA ROSA (For Institute of Technology)
AMANTE, LYNDEL CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
AMANTE, MARY ANN MANLAPAS (For Institute of Technology)
AMANTE JR., LOLITO HERMOSILLA (For Institute of Technology)
AMARADO, ZAIRA FRANCES ISIDERIO (QUALIFIED)
AMARANTE, JOHN DENNIS GOMEZ (QUALIFIED)
AMARILLO, DYAN LORIZZE MANGUERRA (QUALIFIED)
AMARILLO, MARK NEIL HERMOSA (WAITING LIST)
AMARO, JES MAR ALCAÑICES (QUALIFIED)
AMARO, JOANA THERESE MORPHY (QUALIFIED)
AMAT, CRISTY MARA TENEBRO (QUALIFIED)
AMATORIO, JOHN HARVY CALAYAG (QUALIFIED)
AMAYA, MAE SHANAH MARIE CARTILLA (QUALIFIED)
AMAZAN, WAYNE ANDREW CHICO (For Institute of Technology)
AMBA, MEAGAN MORALES (For Institute of Technology)
AMBAG, LESTER ANDRADE (For Institute of Technology)
AMBAS, ANNA RICAELLA SUPSUPIN (For Institute of Technology)
AMBAYEC, ARSENIO RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
AMBE, FRITZ ANGIE IGNACIO (QUALIFIED)
AMBINOC, SAGUIRA MARANAN (WAITING LIST)
AMBITO, JOANNA GENESIS LIM (For Institute of Technology)
AMBOAN, KRISTEL MAE ERADIO (WAITING LIST)
AMBOBOYOG, JOSHUA WACA (QUALIFIED)
AMBOL, JOHNREY GARAIS (QUALIFIED)
AMBROCIO, HUAN MEG DEL ROSARIO (For Institute of Technology)
AMBROCIO, IVY GARCIA (For Institute of Technology)
AMBROCIO, JOHN CYRIL FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
AMBROSIO, PAULO MIGUEL ALANO (QUALIFIED)
AMBUYOC, DANICA FE TABAG (For Institute of Technology)
AMEN, ACHILLES CEDRIC ARGETE (For Institute of Technology)
AMERICA, GIRLIE NIVERBA (QUALIFIED)
AMERICA, JEKYL JAMES RESUELLO (QUALIFIED)
AMEROL, SHAHARA CALI (QUALIFIED)
AMI, JULIUS LORENZ SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
AMIDO, JOSHUA LABAGUEZ (QUALIFIED)
AMIDO, KARL CHRISTIAN TILA (QUALIFIED)
AMIGA, JOSHUA CAMINADE (QUALIFIED)
AMIGLEO, ARIZA KRIZL MANGALILI (QUALIFIED)
AMIGO, JUSTIN MAG-ATAS (QUALIFIED)
AMIL, ALAINA ANN LLANTO (QUALIFIED)
AMION, GENARO JR. EMBILE (QUALIFIED)
AMIRA, MARCO OSMEÑA (QUALIFIED)
AMISOLA, GABRIELLE MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
AMISTAD, JOSHUA CHARLES KESTER GALUPE (QUALIFIED)
AMISTOSO, RIA MAE BULI (QUALIFIED)
AMISTROSO, JESSA PAPIONA (WAITING LIST)
AMMUGAUAN, JANAE PAGULAYAN (QUALIFIED)
AMODA, ARRIANE MAE CALAWIN (QUALIFIED)
AMOGUIS, APPLE MAE LAROZA (QUALIFIED)
AMOGUIS, ARVIE EIN PACATANG (QUALIFIED)
AMOLO, JOANA DOROTHY VERZO (QUALIFIED)
AMOLONG, GERELYN CESISTA (QUALIFIED)
AMON, JOHN RYAN TAN (For Institute of Technology)
AMONCIO, ALLIANE TRICIA BON (QUALIFIED)
AMOR, JESSICA JINTALAN (QUALIFIED)
AMORA, JAM REIA SALIG (For Institute of Technology)
AMORA, JANN ALBERT SALDOM (QUALIFIED)
AMORA, SHIERLY MAE CASTRODES (QUALIFIED)
AMORES, AMANDA JAE LAZARO (For Institute of Technology)
AMORES, CHRISTIAN CARL TRINIDAD (QUALIFIED)
AMORES, JOHN RHEY CONSTANTINO (QUALIFIED)
AMORES, JYESHAIRA MHAE GALOS (QUALIFIED)
AMORES, MIKEE THERESE ADOVISO (QUALIFIED)
AMORES, RENCHESTER BESINA (QUALIFIED)
AMORIN, BIEN SALARDA (QUALIFIED)
AMORIN, LANCE JULIUS CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
AMOROSO, DENNIS ARCILLA (QUALIFIED)
AMOROSO, SHANE KELLY NUYDA (QUALIFIED)
AMOS, RUSSELL GERONES (WAITING LIST)
AMOYO, JENINA MARIE ESCUBIL (For Institute of Technology)
AMPADO, JAMAICA LIM (QUALIFIED)
AMPARADO, JAY-ANN DEGUIT (WAITING LIST)
AMPARADO, LEENARD PORE (For Institute of Technology)
AMPARO, ACEL BACUSA (For Institute of Technology)
AMPARO, ANGELI MEGIEL APANTE (For Institute of Technology)
AMPARO, EROL PRINCESS VALDEZ (QUALIFIED)
AMPARO, JUDE MARK PETILLA (For Institute of Technology)
AMPARO, LYRA JADE RIVERA (QUALIFIED)
AMPARO, SHEILA KYLA BESINGA (QUALIFIED)
AMPELOQUIO, GIAN ANGELO DE LEON (For Institute of Technology)
AMPER, ANGELA BIANCA QUERIDO (QUALIFIED)
AMPER, CHRISTINE JOY LUBGUBAN (QUALIFIED)
AMPER, JAN CHRISTIAN ESPLANA (QUALIFIED)
AMPER, JAZCEL PERCOL (QUALIFIED)
AMPIL, DARYN JOANNE RIVERA (QUALIFIED)
AMPLAYO, MAE ANGELA MINA (QUALIFIED)
AMPO, JHANINE RANQUE (QUALIFIED)
AMPO, MARTINA LEONICE DE LEON (QUALIFIED)
AMPOLOQUIO, LOEGE GABRIEL BAGHUCAN (For Institute of Technology)
AMPONG, ARLYN BAO-ANEN (QUALIFIED)
AMPONG, GEREMIE CORRALES (QUALIFIED)
AMPONG, MARK LOUIS AGUSTIN (QUALIFIED)
AMPONG, RAYYAN ALI (For Institute of Technology)
AMPONIN, MARK DOMINIC CONTRERAS (QUALIFIED)
AMPUSTA, MELODY GRACE GALICIA (WAITING LIST)
AMRAD, ANDREA JOY SUPERLATIVO (WAITING LIST)
AMUNATEGUI, HAROLD VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
AMURAO, CHRISTIAN JAY RACILES (QUALIFIED)
AMURAO, RABBI KYLA ESPIRITU (QUALIFIED)
AMUTAN, JAN ANTONI PLATON (QUALIFIED)
AN, NICOLE LOREDO (For Institute of Technology)
AN, SANG KIU RITUALO (QUALIFIED)
ANA, EUGENE LATAGAN (QUALIFIED)
ANABAN, MA. CRISTINA CABOTE (For Institute of Technology)
ANACAY, JESSICCA JOY TALLER (QUALIFIED)
ANACIO, JAMIE JANEL VALDEZ (QUALIFIED)
ANACION, MARYLLE SORILO (QUALIFIED)
ANACITO, DREZZA ATENDIDO (For Institute of Technology)
ANACITO, MARY JOY ALICPALA (QUALIFIED)
ANACTA, KRISTEL ANN MARQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
ANAHAW, RHEE CLARE MORAN (For Institute of Technology)
AÑAIN, JACKIELYN OLIMBERIO (For Institute of Technology)
ANANEY, MARY ANNE LIBED (QUALIFIED)
ANARIO, ALJON BONIFACIO (For Institute of Technology)
ANAS, MARK AUGUSTIN LAGUMBAY (For Institute of Technology)
AÑASCO, ALBERT CATALAGO (QUALIFIED)
ANATA, MA. ANGELICA CEJUDO (QUALIFIED)
ANAYA, ELEAZAR GARCIA (For Institute of Technology)
ANAYA, MARIA KATHERINE CAUGUIRAN (QUALIFIED)
ANCAJAS, DANIEL KAIN CERVANTES (QUALIFIED)
ANCAJAS, KIM GUTIZA (QUALIFIED)
ANCERMO, VINCENT JOHN LACHICA (QUALIFIED)
ANCHETA, ABDIEL GUELA (QUALIFIED)
ANCHETA, ALLAN DALE CONCORDIA (For Institute of Technology)
ANCHETA, DENNIELLA CARO (For Institute of Technology)
ANCHETA, EMMANUEL ETABAG (QUALIFIED)
ANCHETA, FRITZIE AVIEKEL BELLEZA (QUALIFIED)
ANCHETA, GABRIEL BUMANLAG (QUALIFIED)
ANCHETA, JOIE EMMA CONCEPCION CORPUZ (QUALIFIED)
ANCHETA, JONALYN OPERIO (QUALIFIED)
ANCHETA, JOSHUA NAZARENO (QUALIFIED)
ANCHETA, JUSTIN DELA PEÑA (QUALIFIED)
ANCHETA, MIGUEL BUMANLAG (QUALIFIED)
ANCHETA, RONALYN DEO (QUALIFIED)
ANCHETA, ROSSELLE MAGNO (For Institute of Technology)
ANCHETA, TOSHI VALEROSO (QUALIFIED)
ANCHETA, VALERIE DURAN (QUALIFIED)
ANCHORES, RON ADRIAN CERVANTES (QUALIFIED)
ANCIANO, ALYSSA PADUA (QUALIFIED)
ANCIRO, RYAN CHRISTIAN NACIONALES (QUALIFIED)
ANCOG, VIVIAN PEARL ANDOT (For Institute of Technology)
ANDA, JOYCE ANNE (QUALIFIED)
ANDAL, AARON ISMAEL SOLLER (For Institute of Technology)
ANDAL, BIANCA LAYUGAN (QUALIFIED)
ANDAL, JEANNE DENISE MUNDALA (QUALIFIED)
ANDAL, JOHN KENNRIECH DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
ANDAL, JOHN PAULO (QUALIFIED)
ANDAL, KHERZIE ANDREI GREGORIO (QUALIFIED)
ANDALAN, EZEL CHAM ELMIDULAN (QUALIFIED)
ANDALES, KATE DESIREI RAMOS (For Institute of Technology)
ANDALES, NHEIL RIAN DEL PRADO (For Institute of Technology)
ANDALLO, RANSEY ACE DAGLE (QUALIFIED)
ANDANAR, REENA MARIA JAVIER (QUALIFIED)
ANDAYA, ANGEL CHRISTIANNE JUAN (QUALIFIED)
ANDAYA, BONJOVI LAZ (For Institute of Technology)
ANDAYA, CHRISTINE JOYCE AMORANTO (QUALIFIED)
ANDAYA, FRANCIS BULALACAO (QUALIFIED)
ANDAYA, GINREY OCAP (For Institute of Technology)
ANDAYA, JAYSON EMBERZO (QUALIFIED)
ANDAYA, JOHN LAWRENCE DIONISIO (QUALIFIED)
ANDAYA, JOLO MARI BUNCARAS (QUALIFIED)
ANDAYA, KHRYSTYN DELOS REYES (QUALIFIED)
ANDAYA, KRISTINE LEGARDA (QUALIFIED)
ANDEM, HEATHER MAY ECHANES (QUALIFIED)
ANDEN, RAVEN MARTIN CORUGDA (For Institute of Technology)
ANDER, VINCE JOSEPH QUIMA (QUALIFIED)
ANDICO, LIESLIE ANNE VILORIA (For Institute of Technology)
ANDO, JASMINE VALDEZ (For Institute of Technology)
ANDOQUE, RAE STEPHEN TYRONE PERANDO (QUALIFIED)
ANDOY, KIMBERLY MUNDA (QUALIFIED)
ANDOY, MA. COLEEN XENITA GUERRA (For Institute of Technology)
ANDOY, NIEL FRANCIS OCTAVIO (QUALIFIED)
ANDRADA, ALYSSA JOYCE FAJARDO (QUALIFIED)
ANDRADA, ELISHA BERNADETTE BELLON (For Institute of Technology)
ANDRADA, PRECIOUS ISABELA TRINIDAD (For Institute of Technology)
ANDRADE, CHRISTINE ALLYSON CONSTANTINO (QUALIFIED)
ANDRADE, CYRIL LOUIS SALGUERO (For Institute of Technology)
ANDRADE, JANEL ANGELIN BAUSA (QUALIFIED)
ANDRADE, JAYCE DANIEL ALQUIROZ (QUALIFIED)
ANDRADE, MA. FATIMA AYAG (For Institute of Technology)
ANDRADE, MA. THERESA REYES (WAITING LIST)
ANDRADE, MELISA ENCINAS (WAITING LIST)
ANDRADE, MICO ZORCA (For Institute of Technology)
ANDRADE JR., RENATO ESTRADA (For Institute of Technology)
ANDRES, CARYS ANGEL CORILLA (For Institute of Technology)
ANDRES, CHERRIE ANNE DE LUNA (QUALIFIED)
ANDRES, CHEZKA MAE REYES (For Institute of Technology)
ANDRES, COLEEN DIANE GABAO (For Institute of Technology)
ANDRES, CRYSTAL GAYLE MIRANDA (For Institute of Technology)
ANDRES, IVAN MIGUEL DAGDAGAN (QUALIFIED)
ANDRES, JAKE HENSON REYES (QUALIFIED)
ANDRES, JOHN MICHAEL LUGUE (For Institute of Technology)
ANDRES, JOUBERLYN GRACE GALON (QUALIFIED)
ANDRES, JULFA MAE DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
ANDRES, MA. ANGELICA (QUALIFIED)
ANDRES, MARC STEPHEN MATERUM (QUALIFIED)
ANDRES, MERYL JOYCE DELA PAZ (For Institute of Technology)
ANDRES, MITCHEL MEYNARD CARATIQUIT (For Institute of Technology)
ANDRES, PRINCESS ANGEL MAJOR (For Institute of Technology)
ANDRES, REISHELLE ANNE NIEVA (For Institute of Technology)
ANDRES, ROLANN JEROME DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
ANDRES, RONA KATE CORTEZ (QUALIFIED)
ANDRES, SOFIA EDREA LLAVE (QUALIFIED)
ANDRES, VINCENT ANGELO DOLLENTE (QUALIFIED)
ANDRES, ZEUS EILRAHC FABON (QUALIFIED)
ANDUYAN JR., EDWIN EVASCO (QUALIFIED)
ANERDES, AMBER JOY LACSON (For Institute of Technology)
ANG, ADRIAN BARBOZA (QUALIFIED)
ANG, ANDREA ROSE SALVADOR (QUALIFIED)
ANG, IVAN JEYO ROJANO (QUALIFIED)
ANG, JERICHO CASTILLO (QUALIFIED)
ANG, MARY SIEGRID EBUENGA (QUALIFIED)
ANG, RENZ EMELSON BACUYAG (QUALIFIED)
ANG, ROSELLE ELIZA PADILLA (QUALIFIED)
ANG, TULIP DIVINE CORPUZ (QUALIFIED)
ANGALA, HIDDIE CLAIRE ASPA (For Institute of Technology)
ANGALA, KIRCHHOFF THOMAS LLAGUNO (QUALIFIED)
ANGANA, JERIC BALICO (WAITING LIST)
ANGARA, ARJAY ESPIRITU (For Institute of Technology)
ANGAT, FRANCIS URIEL SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
ANGCANA, MHELISSA MARIE ACERES (QUALIFIED)
ANGCANAN, JAN EMMANUEL ANDRES (QUALIFIED)
ANGCAO, JERLYN AGULLANA (For Institute of Technology)
ANGCAYA, MA. LOU ANGELICA CORTEZ (QUALIFIED)
ANGCO, JAY CADIZ (For Institute of Technology)
ANGEL, BEA ANGELA BALA (QUALIFIED)
ANGEL, JENNY FLOR CASCO (QUALIFIED)
ANGELES, AGIE SEDA (QUALIFIED)
ANGELES, AMEER MAZEN IBRAHIM (QUALIFIED)
ANGELES, CARL ADRIAN BIGTAS (QUALIFIED)
ANGELES, CHAMILLE PACHECO (QUALIFIED)
ANGELES, DIANNE CZAIRA DUHIG (For Institute of Technology)
ANGELES, ELISHA MARTINEZ (QUALIFIED)
ANGELES, ERICA MANGULABNAN (For Institute of Technology)
ANGELES, FLORENCE JANE PILANDE (For Institute of Technology)
ANGELES, JAMES CHRISTOPHER (QUALIFIED)
ANGELES, JAMIE ROSE JAVIER (QUALIFIED)
ANGELES, JOANNA ROSE DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
ANGELES, JOHN CEDRIC MALLARI (QUALIFIED)
ANGELES, JOHN MARTIN JAMENA (QUALIFIED)
ANGELES, JOSIAH GAIL MAMACLAY (For Institute of Technology)
ANGELES, KATHERINE NICOLE SUNDANG (For Institute of Technology)
ANGELES, MA. PATRICIA PAHATI (For Institute of Technology)
ANGELES, MADELEINE BIEN TUAZON (QUALIFIED)
ANGELES, MARIELLA KEITH RIZO (QUALIFIED)
ANGELES, MARIELLE (For Institute of Technology)
ANGELES, MIGUEL ANTON TOLENTINO (QUALIFIED)
ANGELES, YVANNE ISEC CAYANGA (For Institute of Technology)
ANGELITUD, JOHN LESTER GANIT (QUALIFIED)
ANGELLANO, MARISE COLOMA (QUALIFIED)
ANGELO, ROVIC DE JESUS (For Institute of Technology)
ANGKAY, SOPHIA MARIA CORAZON QUILANTANG (QUALIFIED)
ANGOBUNG, ROWENA ANDREJA RIVERA (For Institute of Technology)
ANGOD, NORODIN MACAAYONG (QUALIFIED)
ANGOLUAN, ALLAYNE MAMANGUN (QUALIFIED)
ANGON, ASHLEY ANNE MARIE SAN ANTONIO (QUALIFIED)
ANGRA, AILEEN LAS PEÑAS (QUALIFIED)
ANGTUI, ROSE ANN DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
ANGUDO, MARY LINA GIMICA (For Institute of Technology)
ANGUE, KRISTOFFER JON DIPON (QUALIFIED)
ANGWAY, FRANCES LOUIE (WAITING LIST)
ANI, MARGAUX JAYDE BUENAVENTURA (WAITING LIST)
ANIBAN, REIVEN MARCKUS CORAZS (QUALIFIED)
ANICO, CARLA ANGELICA DELA CRUZ (For Institute of Technology)
ANICOCHE, GLENN ANGELO EMBOLTORIO (QUALIFIED)
ANIEL, MICHAEL ROI MALABANAN (WAITING LIST)
ANILLO, LAEL ANTIVOLA (QUALIFIED)
ANIMAS, VINCE LLENARD AGUIRRE (QUALIFIED)
ANINAO, CHRISTIAN JAY NECESITO (QUALIFIED)
ANINIPOT, CAREN JOY ABESA (QUALIFIED)
AÑIS, AIDAN KIEL APARENTADO (QUALIFIED)
AÑIS, JOHN MCLIEN VENADAS (QUALIFIED)
ANIWASAL, JOHN ROQUE RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
ANNANG, MARY JOY ANNE BALUNES (QUALIFIED)
ANNE BERNADETTE, ALBIA BELANDRES (For Institute of Technology)
ANNO, GIAN EXEQUIEL SISON (QUALIFIED)
AÑO, DHANIELLA NICOLE SANCHEZ (For Institute of Technology)
ANO-OS, KRISHANE GUANZON (QUALIFIED)
ANOG, REJOICE QUIMAO (QUALIFIED)
ANONAS, MARC DARYL JAVIER (QUALIFIED)
ANONICAL, ANGELA PAGARAN (QUALIFIED)
AÑONUEVO, ERICKA PHANE PILLOS (For Institute of Technology)
AÑONUEVO, GENOZON BERNARTE (WAITING LIST)
ANOR, ANGELYN ORTEGA (QUALIFIED)
ANORE, SUZANNE MENDOZA (For Institute of Technology)
ANORMA, ERICA CAMBRONERO (For Institute of Technology)
ANOTADO, LLOYD ANGELO CAPITULO (For Institute of Technology)
ANQUILAN, FRANCIS IUBIL ZAFRA (QUALIFIED)
ANQUILLANO, GERRY DERILO (For Institute of Technology)
ANQUILO, PATRISHA DENESE PEREZ (QUALIFIED)
ANSALE, JOCIEL ANNE GABING (QUALIFIED)
ANSAY, CHRISTIAN JAKE (QUALIFIED)
ANSAY, SHERWIN GUITERING (QUALIFIED)
ANSELMO, EDRICK FLORES (For Institute of Technology)
ANSELMO, HAZEL KEITH DUNGKA (For Institute of Technology)
ANSIS, KRISTIAN MATTHEW SOTTO (WAITING LIST)
ANSUS, RENZ EVAN PREYERA (QUALIFIED)
ANTANG, CANDACE GADDI (For Institute of Technology)
ANTASUDA, NITA CAROLINE OGSIMER (QUALIFIED)
ANTAZO, ALIYAH RAYE NAZARIO (QUALIFIED)
ANTENOR, PATRICIA ANN CAMAGAY (QUALIFIED)
ANTIC, HANNAH RACHELLE ALLANIC (QUALIFIED)
ANTIDO, JOHN CEDRIC ENCELAN (QUALIFIED)
ANTIDO, PATRICIA CARGANILLA (QUALIFIED)
ANTIGUA, IRISH MILLAREZ (For Institute of Technology)
ANTILLON, JOSELYN BALON (QUALIFIED)
ANTIPALA, PAMELA ANGELI ROYO (QUALIFIED)
ANTIPAS, JERRALD (For Institute of Technology)
ANTIPASADO, GISSELE MONIQUE GA (QUALIFIED)
ANTIPOLO, MARIA ZIYA ROXAS (QUALIFIED)
ANTIPORDA, KRISTIA ANN MEI CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
ANTIPORTA, REISTER JOSEPH VELARDE (QUALIFIED)
ANTIPUESTO, ELISHA JIN CALIMON (QUALIFIED)
ANTIQUE, MAYBELYN CABAÑERO (For Institute of Technology)
ANTIQUERA, MARICARL ZHEL (QUALIFIED)
ANTIQUIN, SUZANNE MARIE PAGCALIWAGAN (QUALIFIED)
ANTOJA, GELLIE ANNE MEROÑO (QUALIFIED)
ANTOLIN, JOHN LORENZ PASTORAL (QUALIFIED)
ANTONE, JOVEE MAE SALONGA (QUALIFIED)
ANTONI, MARY JOYCE VILLAR (QUALIFIED)
ANTONI, TRACY SETH NADINE ARIENZA (QUALIFIED)
ANTONIA, JOSHUA BOLABON (QUALIFIED)
ANTONIANO, ADRIAN JOHN COMITAN (QUALIFIED)
ANTONIANO, ALLEAH ETOC (QUALIFIED)
ANTONIANO, LAILA SANCHEZ (For Institute of Technology)
ANTONIL, JOHN BOB DOROTAYO (For Institute of Technology)
ANTONINO, DENISE JEAN CANDELARIA (For Institute of Technology)
ANTONINO, DIANA SILVERIO (For Institute of Technology)
ANTONIO, AARON STA. ROSA (For Institute of Technology)
ANTONIO, ALEXANDRA LOUISE ONG (QUALIFIED)
ANTONIO, ANNIE ANDREA RABANG (QUALIFIED)
ANTONIO, ASHLEY RUSSEL LABRADOR (QUALIFIED)
ANTONIO, BIENNE NICHOLE REYES (QUALIFIED)
ANTONIO, BLANCHE ECHIPARE (QUALIFIED)
ANTONIO, BRADD ONGTAWCO (QUALIFIED)
ANTONIO, CLARK DOMINIC SAMUTYA (For Institute of Technology)
ANTONIO, DHANA LHEY REYES (QUALIFIED)
ANTONIO, DHENIELL NICOLE MARTIN (QUALIFIED)
ANTONIO, ELLA MAY BULURAN (For Institute of Technology)
ANTONIO, GELLI ANNE ADORIO (For Institute of Technology)
ANTONIO, HANNA BIANCA BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
ANTONIO, JASON ESMEJARDA (For Institute of Technology)
ANTONIO, JAZMINE CONSULTA (QUALIFIED)
ANTONIO, KATHLEEN CHLOIE CUYA (QUALIFIED)
ANTONIO, KOBE BRIAN CASCANTE (QUALIFIED)
ANTONIO, MA. MONINA CULANG (QUALIFIED)
ANTONIO, MARK ARGEL MANTILE (For Institute of Technology)
ANTONIO, MATT JEANNE ROSALES (QUALIFIED)
ANTONIO, MICHAELLA BIANCA STA. JUANA (For Institute of Technology)
ANTONIO, PATRICK KHIYO RAMONES (WAITING LIST)
ANTONIO, RICHARD NOEL VARGAS (For Institute of Technology)
ANTONIO, RIZA MARIE BARRAMEDA (QUALIFIED)
ANTONIO, SEAN RAPHAEL ARELLANO (QUALIFIED)
ANTONIO, SHEA GRACE ANNE FAUSTINO (QUALIFIED)
ANTONIO, TRISHA MAE MARQUEZ (For Institute of Technology)
ANTONIO JR., EDDIE STA. ANA (QUALIFIED)
ANTRAJENDA, STEPHANIE GABON (WAITING LIST)
ANTUERPIA, VALERIE JADE (QUALIFIED)
ANYAYAHAN, CHAILE MANUEL (QUALIFIED)
ANZALDO, JOLLY HEART CRUZ (For Institute of Technology)
ANZURES, NICOLE ANGEL HERNANDEZ (WAITING LIST)
AOALIN, RONA HUA (For Institute of Technology)
AOANAN, MARCO NOEL DANIAC (QUALIFIED)
APA, JOHN KEVIN INDERIO (WAITING LIST)
APACIBLE, JHENROSE GUERRERO (QUALIFIED)
APACIBLE, LOUISE ALEXIS DALAZA (WAITING LIST)
APACIBLE, SIRILLE JAYKE BASA (QUALIFIED)
APAGA, JOHNWEB GAMBITO (QUALIFIED)
APALLA, IRISH JOYCE PAGUILIGAN (QUALIFIED)
APALLA, REGINA APRIL GUTIERREZ (QUALIFIED)
APARECIO, JOSIE BALOIS (For Institute of Technology)
APARES, ADRIAN (For Institute of Technology)
APARICIO, MAE LYNNETTE GARAMAY (QUALIFIED)
APARRE, ANNIKA MAE SACO (QUALIFIED)
APAS, SHIENA JEAN SANARES (For Institute of Technology)
APAWAN, MARRIZ ENANO (For Institute of Technology)
APDAN, JEWEL ANDREI CASTILLO (QUALIFIED)
APDUHAN, GODWIN PAMPLONA (QUALIFIED)
APE, CHRISTIAN JAY BARSANA (QUALIFIED)
APENAS, RINAH BIANCA TAUPA (WAITING LIST)
APILADO, MELISSE ABIGAEL SISCAR (QUALIFIED)
APILAN, SYRELL MAE ALALANO (QUALIFIED)
APINAR, LARA MAE AGUSTIN (For Institute of Technology)
APITA, JAMES VINCENT RAGUS (QUALIFIED)
APLACADOR, BIANCA MARIE QUERIDO (For Institute of Technology)
APO, ANGELENE MAE OMAÑA (For Institute of Technology)
APO, JENNY GRACE GUILARAN (For Institute of Technology)
APO, JOMAR LUIS MACAS (QUALIFIED)
APODERADO, ALVIN CALEB UNCIANGCO (QUALIFIED)
APOLEGA, ERIN JEANNET ALARCON (QUALIFIED)
APOLINADA, LUIS VICTOR DOMINGO (QUALIFIED)
APOLINAR, JOIJENLEE ALVAREDA (QUALIFIED)
APOLINARIO, ALYSSA MARIE DE LEON (QUALIFIED)
APOLINARIO, ANDREA (QUALIFIED)
APOLINARIO, CHRISTIAN KYLE BAUTISTA (For Institute of Technology)
APOLINARIO, MARINETH ELLAINE CONCEPCION (QUALIFIED)
APOLINARIO, MICAH OBIEN (For Institute of Technology)
APOLINARIO, RENZ MARION PANICAN (QUALIFIED)
APOLINARIO, VINCENT JAMES MARGALLO (QUALIFIED)
APOLO, AENAH LORA TUPAS (QUALIFIED)
APOLO, HANNAH ABIGAIL BULALACAO (WAITING LIST)
APOLONIO, CARLO MAGHANOY (QUALIFIED)
APON, MARIAN CADUYAC (WAITING LIST)
APORDO, CHRIS AIZA MAE JOSOL (QUALIFIED)
APOSAGA, JERIMY FLORES (QUALIFIED)
APOSTOL, ALMIRAH MAMAUAG (QUALIFIED)
APOSTOL, JOENO PAYAC (QUALIFIED)
APOYA, IAN GABRIEL LAURIO (For Institute of Technology)
APOYA, MENCHIE GRAVOSO (For Institute of Technology)
APOYAN, CHERVIL RODELAS (WAITING LIST)
APRUEBO, AUBREY JANE OLAZO (For Institute of Technology)
APUNTAR, JOSHUA JAYVE VALERA (For Institute of Technology)
APURA, AMEEKA YLYZSA NORTEZ (QUALIFIED)
AQUILER, JOSHUA RAPHAEL REBUTAR (QUALIFIED)
AQUINO, ALEXIS ANNE A. (For Institute of Technology)
AQUINO, ALLAINN RAY RODRIGUEZ (For Institute of Technology)
AQUINO, ANDRE KIRBY BERNARDO (For Institute of Technology)
AQUINO, ANDREA PAULA (QUALIFIED)
AQUINO, ANGELITO RAGOJO (QUALIFIED)
AQUINO, BO WANDA RUTH SY (QUALIFIED)
AQUINO, CARMELA (QUALIFIED)
AQUINO, CHARLES CEDRIC LARGADO (QUALIFIED)
AQUINO, CHRISTINE ANGELICA ABETO (For Institute of Technology)
AQUINO, COLLENE UY (QUALIFIED)
AQUINO, CYRON JOHN TANGO (For Institute of Technology)
AQUINO, DANNIELA LECHUGA (For Institute of Technology)
AQUINO, DAPHNEY JAY TRAJECO (QUALIFIED)
AQUINO, DENZEL PENIX (QUALIFIED)
AQUINO, EINA GABRIELLE CARRANZA (QUALIFIED)
AQUINO, ERIKA OLEGARIO (QUALIFIED)
AQUINO, ERISHA MARIE FIGUEROA (QUALIFIED)
AQUINO, FAYE ANGELENE BECHAYDA (QUALIFIED)
AQUINO, FRANCHESKA VILLEGAS (QUALIFIED)
AQUINO, JAIMIELENE RENIVA (For Institute of Technology)
AQUINO, JAMES ADRIANE JORGE (QUALIFIED)
AQUINO, JAMIEL TROI BARBO (QUALIFIED)
AQUINO, JANNA MHEL TEJADA (For Institute of Technology)
AQUINO, JEN ANGELICA QUERAL (WAITING LIST)
AQUINO, JERRI MAE TABERDO (QUALIFIED)
AQUINO, JOHN ANJELO MATTEO TAMBO (QUALIFIED)
AQUINO, JOHN EZEKIEL OBLEFIAS (QUALIFIED)
AQUINO, JOHN PATRICK PILLEJERA (For Institute of Technology)
AQUINO, JOHN PAUL TRINIDAD (QUALIFIED)
AQUINO, JOHNFER DE VERA (WAITING LIST)
AQUINO, JOSHUA (QUALIFIED)
AQUINO, JULIA MARIELLA BUTOR (QUALIFIED)
AQUINO, JUSTINE PATRICK BADONG (QUALIFIED)
AQUINO, KARLA JANE CALUMPIANO (For Institute of Technology)
AQUINO, KHRYSTLE JOYCE VASALLO (WAITING LIST)
AQUINO, KID KYREL SALVATIERRA (QUALIFIED)
AQUINO, KOLLEN RIVADENIERA (QUALIFIED)
AQUINO, KRISTINE CASALE (QUALIFIED)
AQUINO, KYLE MARI ANGELO MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
AQUINO, MHERALD DRIO (QUALIFIED)
AQUINO, PATRICIA MAY CERVANTES (QUALIFIED)
AQUINO, PAUL JOSEPH BOLANTE (QUALIFIED)
AQUINO, PETER WYN GIAN SIONOSA (QUALIFIED)
AQUINO, RAINIER ROJAS (QUALIFIED)
AQUINO, RICHEL HANNAH VERONICA FERRER (QUALIFIED)
AQUINO, RICKI MAE FERRER (For Institute of Technology)
AQUINO, ROBERT PHILLIP MERCADO (QUALIFIED)
AQUINO, SAMANTHA YSABEL LITUCO (QUALIFIED)
AQUINO, SHEENY JANE BALCUEVA (For Institute of Technology)
AQUINO, TANYA PIA LABUANAN (For Institute of Technology)
AQUINO, THERESA MIKAELA OLAGUER (QUALIFIED)
AQUITANIA, JUAN PATRICIO GAMO (QUALIFIED)
ARABEJO, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH APOIN (QUALIFIED)
ARABIA, MEYNARD DURANO (QUALIFIED)
ARADA, CLAIRE DENISE HILARIO (QUALIFIED)
ARADA, FREUD LUI ARABIT (QUALIFIED)
ARADA, JERWIN RAYMOND BELLIN (QUALIFIED)
ARADO, MA. CHRICEL TABAÑAG (For Institute of Technology)
ARADO, MA. GENELLE GUIRIGAY (For Institute of Technology)
ARAGO, FRANCHESKA MORYN REYES (For Institute of Technology)
ARAGON, ALEXANDRIA JANE PAULA BORROMEO (QUALIFIED)
ARAGON, JHOANA LUIZA GALAN (QUALIFIED)
ARAGON, JUBELLE THERESE BONIFACIO (QUALIFIED)
ARAGON, KIM ALBERT CAISIP (QUALIFIED)
ARAGON, MARIA HILDA VICIO (For Institute of Technology)
ARAGON, ROMIELLE DEDUYO (QUALIFIED)
ARAGOZA, WAYNE CEÑIDOZA (For Institute of Technology)
ARALAR, DEE ANNE PANTALEON (QUALIFIED)
ARALAR, MA. ROSE JAHZEL LERONA (For Institute of Technology)
ARALES, ALEXANDRA MARIE PESEBRE (For Institute of Technology)
ARAM, ANGELIC EMMANUELLE CORAÑES (QUALIFIED)
ARAMBULO, CELINE VALERIE (QUALIFIED)
ARAMBULO, CHERRY MAE BALGOS (QUALIFIED)
ARAMBULO, HANS XAVIER NIDO (QUALIFIED)
ARAMBULO, LAURENCE CUSTORIO (QUALIFIED)
ARAMBULO, VINCENT CASTILLO (For Institute of Technology)
ARANA, HANNAH KAYE DY (QUALIFIED)
ARANAN, PRINCESS PARAGAS (QUALIFIED)
ARANAR, ROSE MAEBEL CALADO (QUALIFIED)
ARANAY, MICAH LAHER (QUALIFIED)
ARANCES, GLORIA SALVIA (QUALIFIED)
ARANDIA, JOHN KENNETH MONTERO (QUALIFIED)
ARANETA, ALLAN JAMES GRANADA (QUALIFIED)
ARANETA, ANGEL TRISHA MARIE DAYO (QUALIFIED)
ARAÑEZ, MARY SHAINE VELASQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
ARANIEGO, MARJORIE COMISO (QUALIFIED)
ARANJUEZ, FRANCES AIN BALDEMOR (QUALIFIED)
ARANJUEZ, HAPPY NEZZA BOLONGAITA (QUALIFIED)
ARAÑO, ANGEL SABADO (For Institute of Technology)
ARANTE, FRANCESCA ERICKA NICOLE HOSMILLO (QUALIFIED)
ARANTE, JERSEY MARI IFURUNG (QUALIFIED)
ARANZADO, JOHN MARTIN PAJALLA (QUALIFIED)
ARANZANSO, RIANA ANGELES (QUALIFIED)
ARAO, JESELLE ANN IGNACIO (QUALIFIED)
ARAO, KENT MISHAN HILL MALUPENG (QUALIFIED)
ARAO, MARIEL ANNE MIRANDA (QUALIFIED)
ARAO, RAYMOND ZATA (QUALIFIED)
ARAO, RODY MARK TASI (QUALIFIED)
ARAOS, UCELYN MARIE LLANERA (QUALIFIED)
ARAQUE, CLAIRE MARY ANN UMANDAL (QUALIFIED)
ARAQUIN, WENIELYN RABAYA (For Institute of Technology)
ARARACAP, CARLOS DALE GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
ARARACAP, NINA RICCI MERLAN (QUALIFIED)
ARATA, AELA JOYCE FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
ARAUJO, KAYLA ROSS MATEO (QUALIFIED)
ARAUJO, KRIS RUSSEL MATEO (QUALIFIED)
ARAULLO, BEATRICE DELICA (QUALIFIED)
ARAULLO, JUAN CARLO CORGADO (QUALIFIED)
ARAULLO, SOFIA COLEEN VELASCO (For Institute of Technology)
ARAWAG, ROVEE ANNE MAE CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
ARBAS, JEWEL KYLE MIMAY (QUALIFIED)
ARBILLAR, SHERMILYN LAURENTE (WAITING LIST)
ARBIS, AMAIAH ELICE ALMOZARA (QUALIFIED)
ARBOLE, NORIELL BELLOSILLO (For Institute of Technology)
ARBOLEDA, KENNETH MATTHEW MASILANG (QUALIFIED)
ARBOLEDA, LINDSAY ESCUDERO (QUALIFIED)
ARBOLEDA, RUSTY JOSHUA VILLALOBOS (WAITING LIST)
ARBOLENTE, JOHN KENNETH ANTONIO (For Institute of Technology)
ARBON, JHOSUA VILLAN (WAITING LIST)
ARCA, GIOVANNI VILLONES (QUALIFIED)
ARCABAL, JIRAHLYN SITO (For Institute of Technology)
ARCALA, SOFIA ANGELA CORONEL (QUALIFIED)
ARCANGEL, KANE HUERTAS (QUALIFIED)
ARCANGEL, KIM KRYSSHA BRAZA (QUALIFIED)
ARCANGEL, RYAN (For Institute of Technology)
ARCE, ANGEL ALLEN CAMPO (QUALIFIED)
ARCE, ANGELIQUE BERNA ALICER (QUALIFIED)
ARCE, JAN MARIE MACARANAS (QUALIFIED)
ARCE, JEREYSALIE LAYACAN (QUALIFIED)
ARCE, JHEANNA MARIE FLORES (For Institute of Technology)
ARCE, MARIA CECILIA TANUDTANUD (QUALIFIED)
ARCE, MARY ROSE LAYACAN (QUALIFIED)
ARCEA, ALKENE JEUNE SAN JOSE (For Institute of Technology)
ARCEGA, ALLECSANDREA BERNARDO (WAITING LIST)
ARCEGA, ALYANNA MARRIONE BUMOGAS (QUALIFIED)
ARCEGA, BRIAN JERICHO MARCILLA (QUALIFIED)
ARCEGA, FELICITY MENDOZA (For Institute of Technology)
ARCEGA, JOANNA ROSE CAUGMA (QUALIFIED)
ARCEGA, LENARD AFALLA (For Institute of Technology)
ARCELAO, ETHAN EUCLID LUMANOG (QUALIFIED)
ARCENAL, EMMAN CORBY BUSCAINO (QUALIFIED)
ARCENAL, JOSUM JAY MASANGKAY (QUALIFIED)
ARCENAL, RODI ANN YUCTE (QUALIFIED)
ARCEO, LEILA REBECCA TALIDONG (WAITING LIST)
ARCEO, MARK TIMOTHY JERUSALEM (For Institute of Technology)
ARCETA, ZYRILLE BURBOS (For Institute of Technology)
ARCIAGA, ARCHANGEL NEGRILLO (QUALIFIED)
ARCIAGA, ARIANNE ANNE GEBILAGIN (QUALIFIED)
ARCIAGA, DANEA ARMEIA JAIME (QUALIFIED)
ARCIAGA, IRA CLARK HULIPAS (QUALIFIED)
ARCIAGA, TRISHABEL LIBREA (QUALIFIED)
ARCIAGA JR., AARON CABALO (QUALIFIED)
ARCIBAL, JOHN LESTER PASCUBILLO (QUALIFIED)
ARCIETE, RAIKEN ESTOMAGUIO (For Institute of Technology)
ARCILLA, ALVIN JOHN PALMERO (QUALIFIED)
ARCILLA, AUBREY HARRYN CARAAN (QUALIFIED)
ARCILLA, DANA JUSTINE AZOR (QUALIFIED)
ARCILLA, EZEKIEL CARIAGA (QUALIFIED)
ARCILLA, LUIS GABRIEL S. (QUALIFIED)
ARCILLA, MA. GENEVA ELLAINNE DIMAS (QUALIFIED)
ARCILLA, NICA ANGELINE DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
ARCILLA, PAOLO DAVEN BLANCO (WAITING LIST)
ARCILLA, ZARNMALOE SANTIAGO (For Institute of Technology)
ARCILLAS, LYKA MARIA MACATANGAY (QUALIFIED)
ARCILLAS, MA. ISABEL NOTARTE (For Institute of Technology)
ARCINA, ALMAE TOMAS (QUALIFIED)
ARCINO, NAZARETH RICK OTOM (QUALIFIED)
ARCITA, ELDERICO, JR. BUENAVISTA (QUALIFIED)
ARCO, EMMANUEL CEBALLOS (QUALIFIED)
ARCO, KIESHEN MICHAEL REYES (WAITING LIST)
ARCOLAS, CECILE ANN DIMANLIG (QUALIFIED)
ARDALES, MA. JENESSA ORDIAL (WAITING LIST)
ARDO, NELLY GALE ANNE REYES (QUALIFIED)
AREGON, HENNA JANE NAPOLES (QUALIFIED)
ARELLADO, ROWEL MARBELLA (QUALIFIED)
ARELLANO, ALLANAH PEARL PARAISO (QUALIFIED)
ARELLANO, ALLYNA JOIE HIGUIT (For Institute of Technology)
ARELLANO, ANGELICA CUASAY (QUALIFIED)
ARELLANO, ANGELICA SHANE LIM (QUALIFIED)
ARELLANO, CHELSEA NICOLE SALAMEDA (For Institute of Technology)
ARELLANO, DAYANARA SUAREZ (QUALIFIED)
ARELLANO, JEROME MAATA (WAITING LIST)
ARELLANO, JOHN ANGELSON MANUGUID (QUALIFIED)
ARELLANO, KRISTINE CULLADO (QUALIFIED)
ARELLANO, KYLA BESAREZ (QUALIFIED)
ARELLANO, LENARD ROY URBANO (For Institute of Technology)
ARELLANO, MIKKO MIGUEL MEJIA (QUALIFIED)
ARELLANO, RAPHAEL GASPAR (QUALIFIED)
ARENAS, MC RENZ RECTITUD (WAITING LIST)
ARENAS, NORELYN ENRIQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
ARENDAIN, CHRISTINE MAE QUIRIADO (QUALIFIED)
ARENDAIN, ROSINDA LANTINGAN (QUALIFIED)
AREVALO, AARON GARINGA (For Institute of Technology)
AREVALO, CJAY VIDAL (QUALIFIED)
AREVALO, CRISTIAN FLOREN LACDAO (QUALIFIED)
AREVALO, DARREN JOHN OCENAR (QUALIFIED)
AREVALO, GABRIEL JASME (QUALIFIED)
AREVALO, HAROLD ROMCY MAURICIO (QUALIFIED)
AREVALO, IYA MISCHEA CARIZ LAINEZ (QUALIFIED)
AREVALO, JAMIA ANTONETTE ZUELA (QUALIFIED)
AREVALO, JENNEL QUIDATO (QUALIFIED)
AREVALO, JENNIFER SACDALAN (QUALIFIED)
AREVALO, JOHN ROBERT BODOLLO (QUALIFIED)
AREVALO, KYLE RUSSEL SARITA (WAITING LIST)
AREVALO, MARIA GLENDA CAMERO (QUALIFIED)
AREVALO, ROSALYN DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
ARGABIOSO, IDELLE ANDREA CASTILLO (QUALIFIED)
ARGALES, ALEX NICOLE CELESTIAL (For Institute of Technology)
ARGAMOSA, FATIMA NICOLE TAWASIL (QUALIFIED)
ARGANA, JULIENE MARIE BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
ARGANDA, MARK DOMINIC RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
ARGANDA, RACHELE ANN PILAPIL (WAITING LIST)
ARGARIN, CLARK STEVEN POTIAN (QUALIFIED)
ARGEL, ALESSANDRA MONFERO (QUALIFIED)
ARGOSINO, BARRY CALLEJA (For Institute of Technology)
ARGOSO, PATRICK ANGELO DESCALLAR (For Institute of Technology)
ARGUELLES, BILLY ARJAY MAPULA (QUALIFIED)
ARGUELLES, DANICA LYNN PINEDA (QUALIFIED)
ARGUELLES, IRISH DANIELLE (QUALIFIED)
ARGUELLES, JERICO PORTUGUES (QUALIFIED)
ARGUELLES, NICOLAS CAL (QUALIFIED)
ARGUILLO, BIANCA MAE ROBLES (QUALIFIED)
ARGULLA, IAN MAR LORCA (For Institute of Technology)
ARIAP, JODIE LAINE LACSINA (QUALIFIED)
ARIAS, ALYSSA MAE CRUZ (For Institute of Technology)
ARIAS, ELIZABETH MILEN GARCIA (WAITING LIST)
ARIAS, L.J. MENDOZA (WAITING LIST)
ARIBATADO, MA. CHRISTINA TAMPOCO (QUALIFIED)
ARIBBAY, LIEZL JOY TIANGCO (QUALIFIED)
ARIDA, DIANNE CIELO LINTAG (For Institute of Technology)
ARIDA, KARL ADRIANE MAGDALUYO (QUALIFIED)
ARIENDA, PATRICIA CASTILLO (QUALIFIED)
ARIETA, JEAN CLARISSE DURO (For Institute of Technology)
ARIMAS, BENJAMIN JR. BERMUDEZ (For Institute of Technology)
ARIÑABO, ANGEL RAINE BOLATA (QUALIFIED)
ARINZOL, MICHAEL ANGELO ALCARDE (QUALIFIED)
ARIOLA, ALJHED CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
ARIOLA, CAMILA LIM (QUALIFIED)
ARIOLA, JASHA MAY DEPULOY (For Institute of Technology)
ARIOLA, JHON RAVEN REBUTAR (QUALIFIED)
ARIOLA, REMO JOSEPH ALEJO (QUALIFIED)
ARIQUEZ, JOANA MARIE CUYSON (For Institute of Technology)
ARIRAYA, ASNONISA ADAP (QUALIFIED)
ARISGADO, KYOICHI (QUALIFIED)
ARIZALA, CHRISTINE MARIE SARMIENTO (For Institute of Technology)
ARMAMENTO, DONNA VITERBO (QUALIFIED)
ARMANDO, ANNE CARMI MUTIA (For Institute of Technology)
ARMANDO, EDELHINE KAYE OLIVA (QUALIFIED)
ARMEDILLA, JOHN ISAAC CHAVEZ (QUALIFIED)
ARMEÑA, VIVIENNE PERALTA (For Institute of Technology)
ARMILLO, CLAIRE MARIE (QUALIFIED)
ARMODIA, ARVIN MARAAT (QUALIFIED)
ARMOJALLAS, DANIEL VINCE BIYOK (For Institute of Technology)
ARMUELA, JANE FACTOR (For Institute of Technology)
ARNADO, RAIAN AMIEL TAGLE (QUALIFIED)
ARNAIZ, CRISTYLA MARIE LEGARA (For Institute of Technology)
ARNAIZ, DENZEL (For Institute of Technology)
ARNAIZ JR., ROLANDO ANGELES (QUALIFIED)
ARNALDO, KENNETH PEÑANO (QUALIFIED)
ARNAU, BRYAN EMMANUEL TARUC (QUALIFIED)
ARNEJO, CLIFFORD DLE MANAYON (For Institute of Technology)
ARNESTO, JENICA JOY PEÑERO (For Institute of Technology)
ARNESTO, JOHN KENNETH LARANANG (For Institute of Technology)
ARNIGO, ALEXANDER LAGUERTA (QUALIFIED)
ARNIGO, MICAELLA ANN CABRERA (QUALIFIED)
ARNOZA, JESSIE JAMES CUBILLAN (QUALIFIED)
ARNUELO, ESTELLA VENICE AGUILAR (QUALIFIED)
AROMIN, JAUN PATRICK SISCAR (For Institute of Technology)
ARONG, IANHA MARIZ LAUREL (QUALIFIED)
ARONG, JEMIMAH ROSAUPAN (QUALIFIED)
AROPON, IMELDEAN VIDAL BATALLONES (QUALIFIED)
AROT, JACQUILINE GALLENERO (QUALIFIED)
AROY, JESSICA MANEJA (For Institute of Technology)
ARPILLEDA, BRYAN HIZOLE (QUALIFIED)
ARPON, VALERIA MARTE (QUALIFIED)
ARQUEZA, ANGIELLA MAIE CAHILIG (QUALIFIED)
ARRABIS, KRISTINE VALERIE DIOQUINO (QUALIFIED)
ARREOLA, AARON DAVID PACLIBAR (QUALIFIED)
ARRICIVITA, ALYSSA JOSH JUSON (For Institute of Technology)
ARRIESGADO, JHONNY PILLADO (QUALIFIED)
ARRIESGADO, NELVIE JOY GALVANO (For Institute of Technology)
ARRIETA, MARY GRACE MANAHAN (For Institute of Technology)
ARRIOLA, JONNAH ROWEN VIÑAS (QUALIFIED)
ARRIOLA, RHEALYN ANACLETO (QUALIFIED)
ARRIOLA, RYHEAMAE BAUTISTA (For Institute of Technology)
ARRIOLA, UANN RANILLO (For Institute of Technology)
ARROGANTE, PRINCESS DANIELLE TOLENTINO (QUALIFIED)
ARROYO, ANDREA MARIE BAGAYAWA (QUALIFIED)
ARROYO, CHRISCHELLE RODRIGUEZ (QUALIFIED)
ARROYO, CIELO VER GRACE ADDURU (QUALIFIED)
ARROYO, ERIKA LOUISE GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
ARROYO, JOVIT PILLORA (QUALIFIED)
ARROYO, KATE ALLIAH BROSOTO (QUALIFIED)
ARROYO, KYLE VINCENT SAZON (QUALIFIED)
ARROYO, MARY JOYCE POLENDEY (For Institute of Technology)
ARROZ, JAYSON GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
ARTACHO, CHRISTIEN EMMANOUELLE PAYUMO (QUALIFIED)
ARTATES, MA. ALICIA SAURE (QUALIFIED)
ARTATES, R-SHIE MHAE RAFANAN (For Institute of Technology)
ARTEZUELA, EUNICE OCBIAN (For Institute of Technology)
ARTIAGA, REA MARIE YU (QUALIFIED)
ARTILLAGA, ELAISSA BUSCAINO (QUALIFIED)
ARTILLAGA, KRISTIN ANN VOLANTE (QUALIFIED)
ARTIOLA, CHARM SAMSON (QUALIFIED)
ARTITA, ALAIN NEVIN BILLONES (QUALIFIED)
ARTOZA, JOHN CLOYD PANIEL (QUALIFIED)
ARTUGUE, JOHN CARL CEBASTIEN DEÑIGA (QUALIFIED)
ARTURO, ANTHONY ABALETA (For Institute of Technology)
ARTUS, JAN YVAN VILLALON (QUALIFIED)
ARTUS, KYEIL ALVIN SANTIAGO (For Institute of Technology)
ARTUZ, ELAIZA MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
ARUBIO, JOHN JOMARI REQUINTIN (QUALIFIED)
ARUCAN, KYLE PAULO GONZAGA (WAITING LIST)
ARUCAN, SHERYLL RIGODON (For Institute of Technology)
ARUTA, ALIAH COLEEN TOLENTINO (QUALIFIED)
ARUTA, KHAYLENE TAMPOL (QUALIFIED)
ARUTA, MIKAELA VELASCO (QUALIFIED)
ARZADON, KATE ANN BATJER (QUALIFIED)
ASA, FAITH JERSEN GRANADA (WAITING LIST)
ASA, JOHN CHRISTIAN LUZADA (QUALIFIED)
ASA, MARY JOY BALAGUER (QUALIFIED)
ASADA, AUDREY JASMINE ILAO (QUALIFIED)
ASAHAN, TRISHA MIKAELA NICOLE ARGANA (For Institute of Technology)
ASANION, ANGELA AMOROSO (QUALIFIED)
ASANION, MAE YZABEL GOMEZ (QUALIFIED)
ASANZA, MICHAELA VARGAS (For Institute of Technology)
ASAYAS, NATASHA NICOLE (QUALIFIED)
ASEJO, ELIJAH BALANZA (QUALIFIED)
ASENCE, ERICK JUSTIN DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
ASENDENTE, MARY GRACE SACARI (QUALIFIED)
ASEREMO JR., JOSEPH COLUMNA (QUALIFIED)
ASERIT, ALEXA XENIC JENJI MANGANAAN (QUALIFIED)
ASERON, MARIA CHRISTINA BAJACAN (QUALIFIED)
ASETRE, TRICIA ANN GA (QUALIFIED)
ASHRAF, WASIF WALOHAN (QUALIFIED)
ASI, JEMMARIE PEREZ (QUALIFIED)
ASIA, CHARLES RENDELL MAGAT (For Institute of Technology)
ASIA, JOHN ROMME TEGRADO (QUALIFIED)
ASIA, JOMELLA JOY LAYOLA (QUALIFIED)
ASIA, MIKKO ROI BUSTAMANTE (QUALIFIED)
ASIADO, IVAN KYLE (QUALIFIED)
ASIBAR, MARIA ZANTHE ANNE (For Institute of Technology)
ASIDDAO, VIEL MACAYAN (QUALIFIED)
ASIGNACION, CHRISTIAN LEGARDA (WAITING LIST)
ASILDO, RICKY JR. CESAR (QUALIFIED)
ASILO, DESSA ROSALINDA DAGDAGAN (QUALIFIED)
ASINAS, EIGEL ENCALLADO (QUALIFIED)
ASINAS, LADY DANNIELLE DE GUZMAN (For Institute of Technology)
ASIS, BRYAN FRANCISCO (For Institute of Technology)
ASIS, DIVINA ILIGAN (For Institute of Technology)
ASIS, LINDSAY IRENE DEL MUNDO (QUALIFIED)
ASIS, MARK MENDEL TAGAYON (For Institute of Technology)
ASISTIO, ANGEL KARYLLE CORREA (QUALIFIED)
ASISTIO, CHRISTINE ANNIE SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
ASISTIO, CHRISTINE HALEY SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
ASISTOL, MARK AIRON ALERA (For Institute of Technology)
ASKALANI, NURHUSSAIN IKKAO (QUALIFIED)
ASMOD, JOHN BRYAN FUEGO (QUALIFIED)
ASONG, DANIEL LORENZ RIVERA (WAITING LIST)
ASOR, CHELSY FRANCHESKA LATUPAN (For Institute of Technology)
ASOY, REX (QUALIFIED)
ASPACIO, ALYANNA GRACE AMANO (QUALIFIED)
ASPAN, JOHN VINCENT VILLANUEVA (For Institute of Technology)
ASPIRAS, ACILYN CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
ASPRER, ANIKA LORAYNE DELECTOR (QUALIFIED)
ASPRER, ANTON JOSEPH (QUALIFIED)
ASTIBE, CHRISTINE JOY NUEVAREZ (QUALIFIED)
ASTILLA, ERIKA ANN CORSIGA (QUALIFIED)
ASTORGA, KENNETH ESTUARAS (QUALIFIED)
ASTORGA, WALLERT ARUTA (For Institute of Technology)
ASTOVEZA, ALDISON NOE GULLA (QUALIFIED)
ASTROLAVIO, JENALYN RAMA (QUALIFIED)
ASTROLOGO, HEAVENLY BALTAR (QUALIFIED)
ASTUDILLO, FRANCIS LUMANGA (QUALIFIED)
ASUCAN, KYLE CRISTAL FERRER (QUALIFIED)
ASUCRO, MICHELLE CABILES (For Institute of Technology)
ASUNCION, ANDREW NOLD DOMINGO (QUALIFIED)
ASUNCION, ANNE FLORDELIZ LICUANAN (QUALIFIED)
ASUNCION, ARLYN CATUNGGAL (For Institute of Technology)
ASUNCION, ARVIN CAOILE (QUALIFIED)
ASUNCION, CHESKA MARIE AGONCILLO (WAITING LIST)
ASUNCION, CHRISTIAN LIGUTAN (For Institute of Technology)
ASUNCION, FRANCES CAROLINE AUSTRIA (QUALIFIED)
ASUNCION, JED DANIEL JUBILO (QUALIFIED)
ASUNCION, JOHN JOSEPH CATINDIG (QUALIFIED)
ASUNCION, KAREN BUMANLAG (QUALIFIED)
ASUNCION, MAIDEN MARIAN CATINDIG (QUALIFIED)
ASUNCION, MHICO MHARK SARIBONG (QUALIFIED)
ASUNCION, MICA ELLA DENICE FERRER (QUALIFIED)
ASUNCION, MIKAELA PEARL SAHAGUN (WAITING LIST)
ASUNCION, NICOLE ESCARILLA (For Institute of Technology)
ASUNCION, PATRICK JAMES NICOLAS (QUALIFIED)
ASUNCION, PAUL GABRIEL GUEVARRA (QUALIFIED)
ASUNCION, SIARRA BIANCA SOLANO (QUALIFIED)
ASUSANO, JANNA LLAGUNO (QUALIFIED)
ASUZANO, BERNADETH MAE MANICAP (For Institute of Technology)
ATA, DWINE NICOLE (For Institute of Technology)
ATABAY, FLORENCE ARCUENO (QUALIFIED)
ATABAY, JOSEPH HIGWIT (QUALIFIED)
ATABAY, JULIECEL MAE CATAMORA (QUALIFIED)
ATAMOSA, HAROLD DELOS SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
ATANACIO, CHRISTINE MAE DE GUZMAN (WAITING LIST)
ATANACIO, JOSHUA BRIAN DELA CRUZ (For Institute of Technology)
ATANACIO, RAFAEL YNO FAZON (QUALIFIED)
ATAZAR, CHRISTIAN MONFORTE (QUALIFIED)
ATENCIO, TRICIA MAE VALENZUELA (QUALIFIED)
ATENDIDO, RONNEL MONTER (For Institute of Technology)
ATENTAR, ANGELO TARROBAGO (For Institute of Technology)
ATIENZA, ADRIANE ORLANDA (For Institute of Technology)
ATIENZA, ANGELO JACOB GARCIA (For Institute of Technology)
ATIENZA, ATHENA ERICA CONTI (QUALIFIED)
ATIENZA, IVAN GABRIEL RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
ATIENZA, JAMILYN MARIE SUYOM (For Institute of Technology)
ATIENZA, JAN LOUELLE ROSALES (QUALIFIED)
ATIENZA, JEANNE CLARISSE SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
ATIENZA, JOHN MATTHEW MACAPUGAY (QUALIFIED)
ATIENZA, JOSEF ROBERT VITO BOBIS (For Institute of Technology)
ATIENZA, JOY ANTONETTE BARAL (QUALIFIED)
ATIENZA, LEO GABRIEL ALEGRE (QUALIFIED)
ATIENZA, LIAM JAY CANLAS (QUALIFIED)
ATIENZA, LOUISE MARGARETTE DOMINGO (QUALIFIED)
ATIENZA, MA. NICOLE ELOPRE (For Institute of Technology)
ATIENZA, MA. NIKKA JADE AMUGUIS (For Institute of Technology)
ATIENZA, MARIA CARMELA RAMIREZ (For Institute of Technology)
ATIENZA, NESSLEE ALCANTARA (QUALIFIED)
ATIENZA, ROSHANE CABARLES (QUALIFIED)
ATIENZA, RUSSEL GARCIA (For Institute of Technology)
ATIENZA, SHEENA MAE MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
ATIENZA, SIMOUNE KHYLE LOUISE ESPIRITU (QUALIFIED)
ATILLANO, CHRISTIAN FAMARIN (For Institute of Technology)
ATO, ZIERA JOYCE HOYLA (WAITING LIST)
ATOLE, ADRIAN CASIAO (QUALIFIED)
ATOLE, LIMWILL MENDEZ (For Institute of Technology)
ATOY, JENNY PEARL BOLOTAOLO (QUALIFIED)
ATUN, AUSTIN SIMON PARNASO (QUALIFIED)
ATUN, MARY GRETHEL SUPLEO (QUALIFIED)
ATUN, ROSALINDA CERUMA (WAITING LIST)
ATUP, ANALYN VILLANUEVA (For Institute of Technology)
AUDITOR, ANNE MOURIEL TORINO (For Institute of Technology)
AUDITOR, MA. ANDREA ISABEL (QUALIFIED)
AUGUIS, GRETCHEN DASMARIÑAS (For Institute of Technology)
AUGUSTO, TRISHA LOURINE PARREÑO (QUALIFIED)
AUNZO, CHRISTIAN JHERICO CAMILA (WAITING LIST)
AUREL, KARYLLE DAMONDON (QUALIFIED)
AURELLANO, JANINA EVELYN SALES (For Institute of Technology)
AURINO, JCEDRIC MALATAG (QUALIFIED)
AUSA, DRAKE KLEINER JEWEL SAN PABLO (QUALIFIED)
AUSAN, JUSTINE NICOLE EPANTO (QUALIFIED)
AUSAN, KRISTA BAGUIO (For Institute of Technology)
AUSTERO, ANGELI JOANNE (For Institute of Technology)
AUSTERO, ANGELICA JOY (QUALIFIED)
AUSTERO, JHUN MICHAEL PEDRO (QUALIFIED)
AUSTERO, MELANIE BELUAN (QUALIFIED)
AUSTRIA, ALDRIAN RIOJA (QUALIFIED)
AUSTRIA, ALIAH VIENNA SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
AUSTRIA, ARIANNA JAMEE CHOA (QUALIFIED)
AUSTRIA, AYUMIANN EVA (For Institute of Technology)
AUSTRIA, DEZZA MARRIE MURPHY (QUALIFIED)
AUSTRIA, IVAN ADRIEL AZORES (QUALIFIED)
AUSTRIA, JANE PAULENE VALERIO (For Institute of Technology)
AUSTRIA, JETHER CAESAR VILLON (QUALIFIED)
AUSTRIA, JOHN LLOYD ABANTE (QUALIFIED)
AUSTRIA, JOHN MARK CARILO (QUALIFIED)
AUSTRIA, JOHNRICK CRUZ (For Institute of Technology)
AUSTRIA, JOSHUA FILLON (QUALIFIED)
AUSTRIA, KYLA CABANERO (QUALIFIED)
AUSTRIA, LYRA MARIE CRISTOBAL (QUALIFIED)
AUSTRIA, MA. JELANE DE VERA (QUALIFIED)
AUSTRIA, MARC JOSEPH VELASCO (QUALIFIED)
AUSTRIA, MAREN AINA FAITH BAUTISTA (For Institute of Technology)
AUSTRIA, MARY CHIELLE TENEDERO (QUALIFIED)
AUSTRIA, PATRICIA YALONG (QUALIFIED)
AUSTRIA, PATRICIA LILIAN ROJAS (QUALIFIED)
AUSTRIA, RIZZA MAE CAMPOMANES (QUALIFIED)
AUSTRIA, TRICIA MAE LIMOS (QUALIFIED)
AUTENCIO, CHESKA MAE SAVELLA (For Institute of Technology)
AUTENTICO, ANNA MAE COLARAT (QUALIFIED)
AUTIDA, JAMES MATTHEW SUAN (For Institute of Technology)
AUTIDA, MA. CATHERINE DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
AUTOR, KORRA BIANCA DE CASTRO (For Institute of Technology)
AUXTERO, SEAN VIRGIL JIMENEZ (For Institute of Technology)
AVANO, MARJORIE RITA (QUALIFIED)
AVANZADO, CRISTOPHER ARELLANO (QUALIFIED)
AVE, ERIKA JADE GALVEZ (For Institute of Technology)
AVECILLA, PATRICK DANIEL BARON (QUALIFIED)
AVELINO, CHRISTIEN JEWEL ESPAÑO (For Institute of Technology)
AVELINO, JASMINE AMOR YATAR (QUALIFIED)
AVELLANO, AYANI MAI PALOS (For Institute of Technology)
AVELLANO, GABRIELLE SAMANTHA BATALLER (For Institute of Technology)
AVELLANOSA, KYLE NICOLE BALING (QUALIFIED)
AVENA, ANGELICA MAE JAVIER (QUALIFIED)
AVENA, RYAN ULARTE (QUALIFIED)
AVENDAÑO, CIELO EBUENGA (For Institute of Technology)
AVENDAÑO, JOY ANN REYES (QUALIFIED)
AVENDAÑO, KARL CHRISTIAN DE LEMOS (QUALIFIED)
AVENGOZA, ANNE LOURDES CAMBALIZA (QUALIFIED)
AVENIDO, ANDREA VISCA (QUALIFIED)
AVENIDO, HARILLE JADE REGIR (QUALIFIED)
AVENIDO, JERICHO OLEA (QUALIFIED)
AVENIDO, LEANDRO TORRES (QUALIFIED)
AVENIDO, PAULHINE ARANA (QUALIFIED)
AVENIR, ARAJEAN ALPAR (For Institute of Technology)
AVENTURADO, NEILVIN JOHN PARAN (QUALIFIED)
AVIADO, DANIEL ARVIC PANTE (QUALIFIED)
AVILA, AIMARIE OSIDA (QUALIFIED)
AVILA, APRIL ANGELO QUIBAL (For Institute of Technology)
AVILA, ARVIN ESCOBAL (QUALIFIED)
AVILA, AUBREY JOYCE RAPIZA (QUALIFIED)
AVILA, CARL MICHAEL WALOG (QUALIFIED)
AVILA, CYRUS JON IBIAS (QUALIFIED)
AVILA, IVAN RUMBAOA (For Institute of Technology)
AVILA, JOHN DANIEL MARTICIO (QUALIFIED)
AVILA, MARK PAUL TOMAS (QUALIFIED)
AVILA, NELLO JR DE PAZ (For Institute of Technology)
AVILA, NISSY MAY ILIGAN (QUALIFIED)
AVILA, SHEILA MARIE BALTAZAR (For Institute of Technology)
AVILA JR., CARLO FELINO ARELLANO (QUALIFIED)
AVILADO, ANGELA PATRICE LANGIT (QUALIFIED)
AVILES, JAN FRANCES GRANADA (QUALIFIED)
AVILLON, DANICA UY (For Institute of Technology)
AWAYAN, CAIROLYN KYNA BINOYA (For Institute of Technology)
AXALAN, JEHU (For Institute of Technology)
AYALA, JOHN VINCENT DURAIN (QUALIFIED)
AYALA, PIOLO MANUEL (For Institute of Technology)
AYANA, KAITHLYN ASHLEY OBOGNE (QUALIFIED)
AYANGOD, PETER JOY MONTIBON (For Institute of Technology)
AYAP, JOHN MARK DE CASTRO (QUALIFIED)
AYAP, KATHLEEN SHAYNE MASALUNGA (For Institute of Technology)
AYAP, MELJANE ZAMORA (QUALIFIED)
AYENDE, HARRIEL (For Institute of Technology)
AYENDE, JOHN CARLO CORTEL (QUALIFIED)
AYENTO, MARIA KATRINA TONG (QUALIFIED)
AYHON, JOY ANGELA CASTILLO (QUALIFIED)
AYLLON, JUSTINE PAMINTUAN (QUALIFIED)
AYO, MIGUEL PONCE (QUALIFIED)
AYO, ROMILYN GOJO CRUZ (For Institute of Technology)
AYON-AYON, RIOLYN ALABANG (WAITING LIST)
AYOP, MELODY MORIT (QUALIFIED)
AYTONA, FEROLYN ACHACOSO (QUALIFIED)
AYUBAN, RHEA MARIVIC MONDAS (For Institute of Technology)
AYUNAN, ANGELICA GELI (QUALIFIED)
AYUNAYUN, CHARLENE TUGADE (QUALIFIED)
AYUSTE, DIRK MENARD AMODIA (QUALIFIED)
AZAÑA, IAN ARBOLEDA (For Institute of Technology)
AZAÑES, JACEL ANNE REQUINTA (QUALIFIED)
AZARCON, BABYLYN (QUALIFIED)
AZARCON, IVANN MATTHEW LUTIVA (For Institute of Technology)
AZARES, CHRISTINE CATAHAN (QUALIFIED)
AZARES, MARK ARLIE TINAY (QUALIFIED)
AZAULA, JOSEPH, JR. SAAVEDRA (For Institute of Technology)
AZOTES, JULIEN ARAZA (QUALIFIED)
AZUCENA, ASHLEY CU (For Institute of Technology)
AZUCENAS, JADE MARIE CABAÑOG (For Institute of Technology)
AZUELO, ANGIE ARTIZONA (QUALIFIED)
AZUELO, CHARITY AYRINE (QUALIFIED)
AZUELO, JOHN MARK GABRIEL ASINGAL (QUALIFIED)
AZUERO, AIRA DOLLENTE (QUALIFIED)
AZUILO, JOSEPHINE PANGANIBAN (QUALIFIED)
AZUR, LORENEL DOMINGUEZ (For Institute of Technology)
AZUR, MARY ROSE BANIQUED (For Institute of Technology)
AZUSANO, JANISE ANN ISON (QUALIFIED)
AZUSANO, SHANEN RONETTE DAVID (QUALIFIED)
BA-ANG, KRISTELA MAE GRANOLE (QUALIFIED)
BAAL, DIANA ROSE NAMORO (QUALIFIED)
BAAL, REGINO JR ABAD (QUALIFIED)
BAAWA, JOHANNA LHISSA CABALLERO (QUALIFIED)
BAAY, LUIS ADRIEL NIGOS (QUALIFIED)
BABAD, ANGELA MINETTE AGUILA (QUALIFIED)
BABANO, LORENCE DANE MEÑEZ (QUALIFIED)
BABARAN, ERICKA ATHENA MORERA (For Institute of Technology)
BABAS, JOSHIA KYLE LABRAGUE (QUALIFIED)
BABATIO, MARK JUSTINE (QUALIFIED)
BABERA, JOELLA ROSE FLORES (QUALIFIED)
BABIA, ANGELO LIANDREW BABAEL (QUALIFIED)
BABIERA, KAREN ANN RASCANO (QUALIFIED)
BABIERA, KRISTINA MARIE SOSING (QUALIFIED)
BABILA, BRYAN CABUGAO (QUALIFIED)
BABILA, MA. ANGELICA SORITA (QUALIFIED)
BABILONIA, ALEJANDRO BELTRAN (QUALIFIED)
BABON, JAN MARINEL SANCHEZ (QUALIFIED)
BABON, MICHELLE GOMEZ (QUALIFIED)
BABON, STYZELL JOY GERULDO (QUALIFIED)
BABOR, SHEILA MHEY SINDO (For Institute of Technology)
BABOR, XYRUSSE JAMES CAPISTRANO (For Institute of Technology)
BABRA, BALROSE CAPATI (QUALIFIED)
BACALANDO, MERIANNE PEREWPEREW (QUALIFIED)
BACALANGCO, MICHAELLA MREYLLIE NICOLLE PACIS (QUALIFIED)
BACALING, HANNAH COLEEN QUIÑO (QUALIFIED)
BACALLA, LORD AHZRIN DE JESUS (QUALIFIED)
BACANI, ALLEN JAMES OCOMEN (QUALIFIED)
BACANI, JADRIAN LOUEJE LEGASPINA (For Institute of Technology)
BACANI, JEPSY ROSE RIMANDO (QUALIFIED)
BACANI, JULIA ANNE ALCANTARA (QUALIFIED)
BACANI, KRISTHEA GUIYAB (For Institute of Technology)
BACANI, KRISTINE PAGUNSAN (QUALIFIED)
BACANI, MA. ALEXANDRA RAMOS (For Institute of Technology)
BACANI, RUSSEL ANDREI GARCHITORENA (WAITING LIST)
BACAOCO, SHERILYN LUZANO (QUALIFIED)
BACARAT, AMERAIZAH PAUTIN (QUALIFIED)
BACARISA, ANDREA BLANCAFLOR (QUALIFIED)
BACARO, GEE FORTEZA (QUALIFIED)
BACARRA, JERALD PADERAN (For Institute of Technology)
BACARRA, MARIEL JASMINE DALISAY (WAITING LIST)
BACARRA, SELENA ADRIA GODIN (QUALIFIED)
BACAY, REIGN ANGELLE DATINGUINOO (QUALIFIED)
BACAYCAY, PATRICIA MARIE BANIQUED (WAITING LIST)
BACCAY, DARLENE MAE CABATAN (For Institute of Technology)
BACCAY, EDSIL MUYO (For Institute of Technology)
BACCAY, JOHN CARLO BUNQUIN (QUALIFIED)
BACCAY, JOMARI TOLEDO (QUALIFIED)
BACCAY, JONNE BRYLE NARTIA (QUALIFIED)
BACCOL, APRIL ROSEDITH CASTANTE (QUALIFIED)
BACERDO, CLARK JESSE SALUTA (WAITING LIST)
BACERDO, PAULO MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
BACGALANG, LINGLING AGLOLO (For Institute of Technology)
BACLAAN, ALEX BUSLON (For Institute of Technology)
BACLILI, BRYAN CHRISTOPHER CINCHES (QUALIFIED)
BACLOR, ERIKA MAE GALVAN (QUALIFIED)
BACOLCOL, LOVELY JOY JORGE (WAITING LIST)
BACOLOD, ABEGAIL TACDA (QUALIFIED)
BACOLOD, MICAELA LOORLUIS (QUALIFIED)
BACOLOR, LIANA KATRINA FERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
BACOMO, DARYL NOCOM (WAITING LIST)
BACON, DAPHNE ALMONTE (QUALIFIED)
BACONGAN, JANE ROSE GABON (QUALIFIED)
BACOR, JAN VICTOR ESCOTOTO (QUALIFIED)
BACORDO, CHRISREIGN ROSE TAOL (QUALIFIED)
BACSID, SHERWIN MUELAN (For Institute of Technology)
BACTOL, AURORA ZAFRA VILLARUEL (QUALIFIED)
BACUAL, APRIL JOYCE REYES (QUALIFIED)
BACUD, ZOE RAPIÑAN (QUALIFIED)
BACUDO, JHANINE ENCARNACION (QUALIFIED)
BACULANTA, ALEXIS GABRIELLE REYES (For Institute of Technology)
BACULANTA JR., EDWIN MARTIN (For Institute of Technology)
BACUNAWA, CHARLIZE MEAMO (QUALIFIED)
BACUÑO, BON DAVID BERNARDO (QUALIFIED)
BACUS, SHAINA MAE BARRIED (QUALIFIED)
BACUYAG, LOUISE JOHN BELMONTE (QUALIFIED)
BACUYAG, MARC ANDREW FODRA (QUALIFIED)
BADANA, JULIANNE SALOGAOL (QUALIFIED)
BADANOY, SHAIRA LYN GOLLOSO (WAITING LIST)
BADATO, DON CARLOS RAPHAEL ORDINADO (QUALIFIED)
BADATO, KHALID MARMOLEJO (QUALIFIED)
BADE, JEAN PEARL GOLOSINDA (QUALIFIED)
BADEL, JAMIE ROSE EUSEBIO (QUALIFIED)
BADEL, RYKAIZA LUISA FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
BADILLA, AIRA BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
BADILLA, MARK LOEL DRIZ (WAITING LIST)
BADILLOS, TRICIA ROZL PIMENTEL (QUALIFIED)
BADIOLA, THOMAS ALLEN RAINER ASEOCHE (QUALIFIED)
BADOLES, CYRON MORENTE (QUALIFIED)
BADON, CHRISTIAN LAWRENCE BADUA (QUALIFIED)
BADON, LOREN YSABEL MONTEMAR (QUALIFIED)
BADONG, HAYDEN LLABRES (QUALIFIED)
BADOR, DAREN JAY ASUAR (QUALIFIED)
BADOSA, ALLEN MAE MAGPANTAY (QUALIFIED)
BADOY, MARY DAEL VIDAL (QUALIFIED)
BADURIA, HEINA LYLLAN PANGO (QUALIFIED)
BAEL, MAVERICK YASTO (QUALIFIED)
BAEÑO, ALECXANDRA WHAYNE LEDESMA (QUALIFIED)
BAES, JOHN MICHAEL BUNAGAN (QUALIFIED)
BAETIONG, AYANA MAE CORALES (QUALIFIED)
BAETIONG, VAN VERALD CABALZA (For Institute of Technology)
BAEZA, IRIS MARIANO (QUALIFIED)
BAGACAY, ADRIAN ANORICO (For Institute of Technology)
BAGACINA, CHARLES PATRICK BISCO (QUALIFIED)
BAGACINA, MARIVIC PERALEJA (QUALIFIED)
BAGAFORO, NICOLE PEREZ (QUALIFIED)
BAGALACSA, KENNY ROSE RODRIGUEZ (WAITING LIST)
BAGALAYOS, LOUISE ANDREI FRONDA (QUALIFIED)
BAGALLON, ABBY GAILE SAM PERION (QUALIFIED)
BAGANO, FIL ANDREW ESCURO (QUALIFIED)
BAGAOISAN, SOFIA GRACE LOPEZ (QUALIFIED)
BAGAPORO, MA. ERICA MALTU (QUALIFIED)
BAGARES, KHUILLE BUENAVENTURA (QUALIFIED)
BAGASBAS, LEZIEL FAITH ARGUILLAS (For Institute of Technology)
BAGASIN, JUDE ABRAJANO (QUALIFIED)
BAGASON, ANDREI JOMAR RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
BAGASONA, KIM DIANNE GUERRERO (QUALIFIED)
BAGATAN, FRANCESCA ERIKA OLVINA (QUALIFIED)
BAGATSOLON, METHEL GRACE MORTA (For Institute of Technology)
BAGAY, JERMAINE ALBEA DUNGO (For Institute of Technology)
BAGAY, JUSTIN DARYLLE RILLA (QUALIFIED)
BAGAY, SHEKINAH ROSE BAILE (WAITING LIST)
BAGAYAWA, JEROME SUAREZ (QUALIFIED)
BAGNAS, EZERVIER REINALD MALLARI (QUALIFIED)
BAGO, REA AKHIRA HERICO (QUALIFIED)
BAGONGON, RAEVIC ANTHONY CAJIDA (QUALIFIED)
BAGOR, CARLYN PAGLALUNAN (For Institute of Technology)
BAGOS, JULIANNE MARI DE ASIS (For Institute of Technology)
BAGSIC, RENALYN FUENTES (QUALIFIED)
BAGSIT, ROBERT VAN BALIWAS (QUALIFIED)
BAGTAS, RHEINE LEE APAN (QUALIFIED)
BAGTING, CLEODINE JOY VELASCO (QUALIFIED)
BAGUHIN, SILAS SAMUEL BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
BAGUI, KARYLLE LYCA CELESTIAL (QUALIFIED)
BAGUIO, ANDREA LACERNA (For Institute of Technology)
BAGUIO, ANGEL JAZMINE TRIUMFANTE (QUALIFIED)
BAGUIPO, SHIELA MARIE BOBON (QUALIFIED)
BAGUNAS, VNETTE SHANIA TICMAN (QUALIFIED)
BAGUS, AARON BRANDO DILAY (QUALIFIED)
BAGUS, CHRISTIAN ANDREI AGUSTIN (QUALIFIED)
BAGUS, JULLIENE REYES (QUALIFIED)
BAGUS, NORVIN NORENZ GUIAO (QUALIFIED)
BAHIAN, JUAN MIGUEL IMBIEN (QUALIFIED)
BAHIL, JOEY ACEBO (For Institute of Technology)
BAHILLO, ANGELO JAMES ADO (QUALIFIED)
BAHOY, LYKA MAE COLAGO (QUALIFIED)
BAILE, DANNA GEIL DELOS SANTOS (For Institute of Technology)
BAILON, IRNES REBIEN HORTILANO (QUALIFIED)
BAIÑO, ALGIENE DAGANIO (For Institute of Technology)
BAITO, RASBERT ABITANG (QUALIFIED)
BAJADO, AMANDA KYLA RENEE PILARES (QUALIFIED)
BAJADO, WELLA MARI BAYOTAS (QUALIFIED)
BAJAMUNDE, REGINA CLAUDETTE BIO (QUALIFIED)
BAJAMUNDI, YUAN LINGAT (For Institute of Technology)
BAJANDE, JOAN JAZMINES (QUALIFIED)
BAJAR, DENZEL HERMOSILLA (WAITING LIST)
BAJAR, JESSA MAE GERMINA (QUALIFIED)
BAJEN, JUDY ANN SAJORDA (For Institute of Technology)
BAJO, KIMBERLY ANNE REGINIO (QUALIFIED)
BAKAR, JEZRA ZERA SAVILLA (QUALIFIED)
BALA, EDILAYZA JOY VERGES (QUALIFIED)
BALA, KRISTINE KAYE SEÑO (For Institute of Technology)
BALAAN, JETHRO JET JORIA (QUALIFIED)
BALABA, AIRA JOSSA ROMIN (For Institute of Technology)
BALABA, JOHN PAUL ERHEEC DICHE (For Institute of Technology)
BALABA, VERONICA ANN TUNGAL (QUALIFIED)
BALADAD, JAZZLYN VELLE PALDING (QUALIFIED)
BALAGA, ROSE-ANN TADIAMON (QUALIFIED)
BALAGA, VINCE JULIUS VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
BALAGANTIO, JOSHUA ESCONDO (QUALIFIED)
BALAGASAY, ANN LOREIN PRIETOS (QUALIFIED)
BALAGBIS, PRINCESS ROXAS (QUALIFIED)
BALAGON, KIETH JAMES (QUALIFIED)
BALAGOSA, ANGELICA BAJARIAS (QUALIFIED)
BALAGOT, ANNE KRIZZIA LOUISSE BELTRAN (For Institute of Technology)
BALAGTAS, CARLO LUIS YANGA (For Institute of Technology)
BALAGTAS, CHLOE JUDE GABRIEL (For Institute of Technology)
BALAGTAS, JULIA SAMANTHA RAGUDO (QUALIFIED)
BALAGTAS, MICHAELA DENISSE VELASCO (For Institute of Technology)
BALAGUER, PAUL JETHRO GONZALVO (QUALIFIED)
BALAGUER, RODEL PAMARJOS (QUALIFIED)
BALAGUER, SYRENE PELIGRO (For Institute of Technology)
BALAHADIA, MARK ERICKSON RASPI (WAITING LIST)
BALAIS, BELA CELINE TIANGCO (QUALIFIED)
BALAIS, JOHN ANDRIE GARDE (QUALIFIED)
BALAJADIA, AIRA FRANCESCA MANARANG (For Institute of Technology)
BALAJADIA, BEA MARIE BUGNA (QUALIFIED)
BALAJADIA, VINCENT PATRICK MENDOZA (For Institute of Technology)
BALALA, ELLAYNE MIMAY (QUALIFIED)
BALALA, KIERT YSAIAS (QUALIFIED)
BALAN, GILLIEN MAE MAGOLLADO (QUALIFIED)
BALAN, ROSHIEL DARUCA (For Institute of Technology)
BALANA, MARY CRIS PARIENTE (For Institute of Technology)
BALANAY, JOHN ANDREY CAMAHALAN (QUALIFIED)
BALANE, JOHN MARK REJANO (QUALIFIED)
BALANG, JOHN CEDRICK BAGAY (QUALIFIED)
BALANGON, FREDRICK JUSTINE RODRIGUEZ (WAITING LIST)
BALANI, ERIKA FEYNE SABINORIO (WAITING LIST)
BALANI, MARU LORENZ GERONIMO (QUALIFIED)
BALANLAYOS, REALENE GABIASO (QUALIFIED)
BALANO, GEORGE RYAN LOPEZ (QUALIFIED)
BALANON, CZAREENA FATIMA ORTEGA (QUALIFIED)
BALANON, JOVELYN MARIFOSQUE (For Institute of Technology)
BALANOYOS, JENIFER KIM LEVANTINO (QUALIFIED)
BALANTAD, NIÑO DIVINO PAULO CALANO (QUALIFIED)
BALANTUCAS, TAMIKA CORINTHIAN MALANA (QUALIFIED)
BALANZA, CHARLES REYMUND RODRIGUEZ (QUALIFIED)
BALAO, AHRLEN FAITH MAGBANUA (QUALIFIED)
BALAOEG, GRATEFUL SULIVA (QUALIFIED)
BALAOEG, ROCHELLE BATURIANO (For Institute of Technology)
BALAORO, PAUL JUSTIN MACAPUGAS (QUALIFIED)
BALAQUIAO, JERWIN (For Institute of Technology)
BALARBAR, SHAN MARGARETTE SANCHEZ (QUALIFIED)
BALARUSAN, EMMANUEL BALONES (QUALIFIED)
BALASA, JOREL CORNELIO (For Institute of Technology)
BALASOLLA, REGEI DEQUINA (For Institute of Technology)
BALASTA, CHRISTIAN NICOLE HESITA (QUALIFIED)
BALATAN, JED RIEL MIGUEL (QUALIFIED)
BALATAZO, ISIAH SHEIN ROBLES (WAITING LIST)
BALATBAT, ALVIN VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
BALATBAT, JHON LOUIE MALAZZAB (For Institute of Technology)
BALATBAT, LOUISE ASTRID PAIRA (QUALIFIED)
BALATONG, JAY-JAY MORILLO (For Institute of Technology)
BALATUCAN, ROSA MAE GAMORA (QUALIFIED)
BALAYSOCHE, STEPHANIE ALVAREZ (For Institute of Technology)
BALBABOCO, THOMAS FELIX PASCUAL (QUALIFIED)
BALBADA, LARA ANGELOU BERAÑA (For Institute of Technology)
BALBAERA, MARYGRACE HERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
BALBALOSA, DIVINE GRACE ASTILLERO (For Institute of Technology)
BALBALOSA, FRANCINE RUTH PASTRANA (QUALIFIED)
BALBAS, JAN PRINCESS BALANGBANG (QUALIFIED)
BALBERAN, KERVIE ACE LUSAURA (QUALIFIED)
BALBIN, JOSE MARI HONORIO BONAGUA (QUALIFIED)
BALBIN, MA. VERONICA DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
BALBIN, MAVEN LUKE OCBINA (QUALIFIED)
BALBINO, DARYL RAMOS (For Institute of Technology)
BALBOA, JANINE (WAITING LIST)
BALBOA, JAVEY ANDRELYN DALIDA (QUALIFIED)
BALBON, CHARISSA MAE CABRALES (For Institute of Technology)
BALBON, CHARVEN BRIGILDO (QUALIFIED)
BALBUENA, EUGENE ARANTE (QUALIFIED)
BALBUENA, HENMAR GOROBAT (QUALIFIED)
BALBUENA, JORLY DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
BALBUENA, PAUL JOHN PAMINTUAN (WAITING LIST)
BALBUENA, REA ANNE CHRISTINE BAYRE (QUALIFIED)
BALBUENA, VINCE CARL CALAYLAY (QUALIFIED)
BALCUEVA, JELIANE ALARCON (For Institute of Technology)
BALDA, BRENT BENEDICT DAMON (QUALIFIED)
BALDADO, JOHN PAOLO CABUTIN (For Institute of Technology)
BALDADO, MA. ANGELICA VICTORIA TOCO (For Institute of Technology)
BALDANZO, JON BRYAN MURPHY (QUALIFIED)
BALDECAÑAS, RICHMOND ABE (QUALIFIED)
BALDELOBAR, BLUE RAVEN DEL ROSARIO (QUALIFIED)
BALDELOVAR, LEANNE KYLA ARANDA (For Institute of Technology)
BALDEMOR, ALIYAH GOTHIC PEREZ (QUALIFIED)
BALDEMOR, DIANNE NAVARRO (QUALIFIED)
BALDEMOR, THERESE FATIMA CALABIG (QUALIFIED)
BALDEMORO, CHRISTIAN LAGDAMEO (QUALIFIED)
BALDEMORO, JEMAH BALDECAÑA (For Institute of Technology)
BALDEO, LATHREIGN POLO (QUALIFIED)
BALDEO, MEEKA CASTRO (QUALIFIED)
BALDERAMA, DIANA TENERIFE (QUALIFIED)
BALDERAMA, JAY HARLO DATU (For Institute of Technology)
BALDERAMA, JOSHUA MELCHIZIDEK SANTOS (For Institute of Technology)
BALDERAMA, RON MICHAEL BURGOS (QUALIFIED)
BALDEROSA, CYRA MARIE AZORES (QUALIFIED)
BALDEROSA, JENALINE DE SAGUN (QUALIFIED)
BALDERRAMA, JHONA MAE FAJILAN (QUALIFIED)
BALDEVARONA, JEROME DERRICK SERUE (QUALIFIED)
BALDO, AEJAN ECHIVERRE (QUALIFIED)
BALDOMAR, MARI GRACE MAITIM (QUALIFIED)
BALDOMAR, NORA GAY (For Institute of Technology)
BALDOMAR, RONNIE JOSE MAITIM (QUALIFIED)
BALDONADO, ANDREA NICOLE PARAS (QUALIFIED)
BALDONADO, GABRIEL ANGELO TOTANES (For Institute of Technology)
BALDOPEÑA, JEAN JOACHIM LEANDER (QUALIFIED)
BALDOS, TONY BOY NICODEMUS (QUALIFIED)
BALDOVINO, LEXIE LUNAR (QUALIFIED)
BALDOVINO, MARIA CYRIL NUÑEZ (QUALIFIED)
BALDOVINO, MONIKA ANNE NABLO (For Institute of Technology)
BALDOZA, JON ROBERT TUGAB (WAITING LIST)
BALDOZA, NORIE COLINARES (QUALIFIED)
BALDREZ, SHARMAINE ANNE (QUALIFIED)
BALEN, CHARLIE CALDERON (For Institute of Technology)
BALER, JOANA MARIE TRIGO (For Institute of Technology)
BALETIN, ASHA MAE DE VILLA (QUALIFIED)
BALGOMA, FRANZ LAWRENCE HERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
BALGUA, DIANELLA MARIE BOTARDO (For Institute of Technology)
BALGUA, MARIELLE NACAR (QUALIFIED)
BALICOCO, GENEMAR PERANG (QUALIFIED)
BALICOCO, ONIEL CAÑADILLA (QUALIFIED)
BALICTAR, SONNIE BOY BATANES (QUALIFIED)
BALIDA, CRISTINE JOY FABRE (QUALIFIED)
BALIDIO, KAREN GAMIDO (QUALIFIED)
BALIDO, EZEKIEL ACEJO (QUALIFIED)
BALIDOY, MELVIN JOSEPH MARAMOT (For Institute of Technology)
BALIGASA, ROCHELLE ANDRES (QUALIFIED)
BALIGNASAY, CHENILLE ALBANCES (QUALIFIED)
BALIGNASAY, JHUNIE LAINE ADVERSARIO (WAITING LIST)
BALILA, JOHN PAUL LAZONA (QUALIFIED)
BALILLA, PHILLIPE IRA MARTICIO (WAITING LIST)
BALIN, JENALYN (QUALIFIED)
BALINA, CLEA MAE KYLE FRANCIA (WAITING LIST)
BALINA, IVAN KARL FRANCIA (For Institute of Technology)
BALINAS, YDREIANNE NICOLE (For Institute of Technology)
BALINDAN, MONICA CIMANES (QUALIFIED)
BALINES, MARIA ELLAH GUNDA (QUALIFIED)
BALINGBING, KRISTEN ERWIN CACHERO (WAITING LIST)
BALINGIT, EURICA MAE UNTALAN (QUALIFIED)
BALINGIT, GAEA KAILA BALTAZAR (WAITING LIST)
BALINGIT, HERSHEY MILLAMINA (QUALIFIED)
BALINGIT, JOHN MICHAEL STA. ANA (QUALIFIED)
BALINGIT, JOMARI FURIGAY (QUALIFIED)
BALINGIT, JOYCE ANN GONZALES (QUALIFIED)
BALINGIT, KLAUDINE AUBREY ALFARO (QUALIFIED)
BALINGIT, MARIANNE LEA MAY COSTALES (QUALIFIED)
BALINGIT, SOPHIA REGINA SUNICO (For Institute of Technology)
BALISTOY, JAMES CARL PAULO (QUALIFIED)
BALISTOY, RAINIER LANCE BELIZARIO (QUALIFIED)
BALITA, MARY AISHA APOSTOL (For Institute of Technology)
BALITA, ROMIL CORALES (QUALIFIED)
BALITE, RIZZA JOIE BULALAQUE (QUALIFIED)
BALLANO, EDRIAN BARRERA (QUALIFIED)
BALLEJO, RUVIC PATANAO (QUALIFIED)
BALLELOS, PRINCE KERWIN EMAAS (For Institute of Technology)
BALLENA, JEANNDREX DE LEON (For Institute of Technology)
BALLENAS, CHRIZIAN EG TILITILI (QUALIFIED)
BALLESPIN, HANNAH MARIE BUTAD (QUALIFIED)
BALLESTER, DAISY LEN PRESTO (For Institute of Technology)
BALLESTEROS, JAMES JOY QUIBAL (For Institute of Technology)
BALLESTEROS, JENNICA TEOXON (For Institute of Technology)
BALLESTEROS, LARA JEANNE SALONGA (QUALIFIED)
BALLESTEROS, MARIELLE LOUVILLE OCA (QUALIFIED)
BALLESTEROS, MARY ANNE NICOL (WAITING LIST)
BALLESTEROS, MICHELLE RAVEN RUBION (QUALIFIED)
BALLESTEROS, RHONJAY GUILLERMO (QUALIFIED)
BALLESTEROS, XENA MEAUVE GORNEZ (QUALIFIED)
BALLINAN, JANE NICOLE TAMBA (For Institute of Technology)
BALLON, ANGELICA MARIE PEREZ (QUALIFIED)
BALLON, JAMES LOR BARACINA (QUALIFIED)
BALLONICO, KIM YNA – (QUALIFIED)
BALLOS, BALLOS DAGOHOY (For Institute of Technology)
BALMACEDA, GIZELLE ABELLANIDA (QUALIFIED)
BALMEDIANO JR., CARLITO FLORES (QUALIFIED)
BALMES, JUSTINE ZENON EBALDE (QUALIFIED)
BALMES, RAVEN JAMES PILEGRO (WAITING LIST)
BALMONTE, JOSHUA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
BALMORES, LEAH BIANCA GONZALES (QUALIFIED)
BALMORI, ART LOUIE PALMIERY (WAITING LIST)
BALO, ANNA PAMELA DESCALZO (QUALIFIED)
BALOCA, LEIDI MADELINE RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
BALOCATING, SAINT AIVAN LUZONG (For Institute of Technology)
BALOG, KRYSS NICOLE SEVERINO (QUALIFIED)
BALOGBOG, ANNE NICOLE VALDERAMA (WAITING LIST)
BALOLOY, DANIELLA FAYE GUTIERREZ (For Institute of Technology)
BALOLOY, FRANZ MICHAEL ARELLANO (QUALIFIED)
BALONDO, RANXER SANGUEZA (For Institute of Technology)
BALONDO, SAMANTHA CALDERON (QUALIFIED)
BALONES, NADINE ABLAY (QUALIFIED)
BALONES, ROBERT VICENTE (QUALIFIED)
BALONGA, MARK JOSEPH BOC (For Institute of Technology)
BALONSAY, ERICA MAE MENDENILLA (For Institute of Technology)
BALQUIN, PRINCE AARON QUIROZ (QUALIFIED)
BALT, MUSTAMERAH DIAMLA (For Institute of Technology)
BALTAR, LEO COSMIANO (QUALIFIED)
BALTAZAR, ANGELIE CHRISTINE CABRERA (WAITING LIST)
BALTAZAR, CYMER JUSTINE DIZON (QUALIFIED)
BALTAZAR, MHARK AIMAN DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
BALTAZAR, NICAFLOR JAVIER (For Institute of Technology)
BALTAZAR, RHEA BUNAG (QUALIFIED)
BALTAZAR, RONALDO JR. TUAZON (QUALIFIED)
BALTAZAR, RYAN KHATE FEDINATO (QUALIFIED)
BALTAZAR, XEANN MATTHEW MILLENA (QUALIFIED)
BALTERO, GENIE ROSE MERCADO (QUALIFIED)
BALUBAR, JOHANNA MARIE CORPUZ (For Institute of Technology)
BALUCA, WILMOR VINCENT BALLECER (QUALIFIED)
BALUCANAG, ANGELICA NICOLE LIBRANDA (For Institute of Technology)
BALUCATING, GILLIAN KO (QUALIFIED)
BALUNAN, RICHEL MEI MANZANO (For Institute of Technology)
BALUNDO, NIKKO CANO (For Institute of Technology)
BALUYA, AARON MICHAEL SANTOS (For Institute of Technology)
BALUYOT, ARRON KEN LLAMAS (QUALIFIED)
BALUYOT, BRYCE LIWANG (QUALIFIED)
BALUYOT, DON CARLOS CASTAÑEDA (QUALIFIED)
BALUYOT, JENINA NICOLE LA MADRID (WAITING LIST)
BALUYOT, JULIAN MIGUEL RUZ (For Institute of Technology)
BALUYOT, KEAM JOSHUA CEZAR (For Institute of Technology)
BALUYOT, LORD KIMBERLY AMPER (For Institute of Technology)
BALUYOT, MILES QUIMBO (For Institute of Technology)
BALUYOT, RAFAEL ABAN (QUALIFIED)
BALUYUT, JUAN MIGUEL TALAUGON (QUALIFIED)
BALUYUT, VICTOR ATIENZA (QUALIFIED)
BALVERDE, JOHN ANTHONY DUMPIT (QUALIFIED)
BALZA, ALLIAH CARANDANG (WAITING LIST)
BAMBA, ABIGAIL TAGUINOD (QUALIFIED)
BAMBA, KIM FRANCES ANTE (QUALIFIED)
BAMBICO, DINDO CABILIN (QUALIFIED)
BAMBO, JEDIDIAH JOB FELIPE (QUALIFIED)
BAMUYA, GLENN CHRISTIAN GUERRERO (QUALIFIED)
BANAAG, ARIELLE MAE (QUALIFIED)
BANAAG, JAN ARNEL REYES (QUALIFIED)
BANAAG, JOHN EDSEL MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
BANAAG, REDENTOR MATEO (For Institute of Technology)
BANAAG, VINCENT AQUINO (QUALIFIED)
BANAC, MARY GRACE ARTANGO (For Institute of Technology)
BANAG, JOHN PAUL DE CASTRO (QUALIFIED)
BAÑAGA, MONCAMIN TORVIÑA OCAMPO (For Institute of Technology)
BANAGBANAG, JOHN SAMSON BANDAL (WAITING LIST)
BANAL, CAROLYN SILAO (QUALIFIED)
BANAL, QUIRINO III MANUYAG (QUALIFIED)
BANAN, MICHAEL RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
BAÑARES, EROS HUSSE VILLAFUERTE (QUALIFIED)
BAÑARES, GUIA MARI COS (For Institute of Technology)
BAÑARES, JEDDAH FAITH BORAIS (QUALIFIED)
BAÑARES, MARYDETTE BEGUIRAS (For Institute of Technology)
BAÑARES, REGINA MAE PAYAOAN (QUALIFIED)
BAÑAS, CRISTINE DIANA MARIQUIT (QUALIFIED)
BAÑAS, EARLY JOY DAILISAN (QUALIFIED)
BAÑAS, SEBASTIAN ANDREY SANTIAGO (QUALIFIED)
BANASIHAN, RUTH ALESSANDRA RICO (QUALIFIED)
BANATAO, BLESSY ANN GONZALES (QUALIFIED)
BANATICLA, MAREANNE MANGI (QUALIFIED)
BANAWA, LYKA TOLERO (QUALIFIED)
BANAYO, NICA COTURA (QUALIFIED)
BANDA, NICOLE ZURIEL GRACE DUMAEL (QUALIFIED)
BANDAGOSA, PATRICIA CORPUZ (QUALIFIED)
BANDALAN, PAUL IVAN (For Institute of Technology)
BANDERADA, NICOLE ANNE FORTUNADO (QUALIFIED)
BANDIOLA, KRISTAL CAYE MACAIRING (QUALIFIED)
BANDO, CRISTINE JOY QUIMORA (QUALIFIED)
BANDOJO, JONA DUMO (QUALIFIED)
BANDOL, JESSIE BROÑOLA (QUALIFIED)
BANDOL, LESLIE ANN MALLO (For Institute of Technology)
BANDOLA, CHARLES CAIS (QUALIFIED)
BANDONG, ETHYLENE LUNA (QUALIFIED)
BANDONG, MARIA ANDREA KAYE ALVAREZ (QUALIFIED)
BANDONG, MARY JOY VALERIO (QUALIFIED)
BANDRANG, ABDUL NAFFI ALONTO (QUALIFIED)
BANDRIL, MA. NICOLE DACUYCUY (QUALIFIED)
BAÑEL, ANDREA JANE LEAL (For Institute of Technology)
BAÑES, SHENA MAE CERBAS (QUALIFIED)
BANEZ, LANDER GLENN CHENGAY (QUALIFIED)
BAÑEZ, AYESSA ADA SOFIA TADURAN (QUALIFIED)
BAÑEZ, BENJAMIN NEIL HIPOLITO (For Institute of Technology)
BAÑEZ, JEIZLYN REGINE POROL (QUALIFIED)
BAÑEZ, JENNUELLE SHEY SIMBRANA (QUALIFIED)
BAÑEZ, JILL HERNANDEZ (WAITING LIST)
BAÑEZ, JIN AGUILA (QUALIFIED)
BAÑEZ, NANETH ROJO (QUALIFIED)
BANGAYAN, BELLA JUANICIA BISENIO (For Institute of Technology)
BANGAYAN, REYN CHESTER DEL ROSARIO (QUALIFIED)
BANGCAYA, MARIANNE JOYCE BURA-AY (For Institute of Technology)
BANGGA, ROJIE ANDRES (For Institute of Technology)
BANGKIKEO, ROSEL ANNE YABUT (QUALIFIED)
BANGOT, NOIMIE OSAYAN (QUALIFIED)
BANGQUILLO, JAN RHETT JUANILLO (QUALIFIED)
BANGQUILLO, JOANA HERBOSO (For Institute of Technology)
BANGUG, LANCELOT REYES (QUALIFIED)
BANGYAD, HANS CABBIGAT (QUALIFIED)
BANIA, INA VICTORIA AGDA (QUALIFIED)
BANIAGO, SOPHIA YVONNE SIMBOL (QUALIFIED)
BANICO, DEN LIONNEL ARGARIN (WAITING LIST)
BANICO, NHECON ALIANZA (For Institute of Technology)
BANIEL, ENA MIRABUENO (For Institute of Technology)
BANIQUED, CLEMEN MONCADA (For Institute of Technology)
BANIQUED, JEREMIAH OLAYON (QUALIFIED)
BANIQUED, JOYCE MARGAUX FALCON (For Institute of Technology)
BANIQUED, MAYBELLE GUERIBA (QUALIFIED)
BANIQUED, SEIYA SABADO (QUALIFIED)
BANO, JOELITO JR. ANTONIO (For Institute of Technology)
BANOGON, PATRICK HENRY ABORDO (QUALIFIED)
BAÑOS, GASTINE PHOENIX ANGELES (QUALIFIED)
BANSIG, ABRAHIM ABUNDIENTE (WAITING LIST)
BANSIL, REYNALINE NICOLAS (WAITING LIST)
BANSIL, RODEN LEO QUEREJERO (For Institute of Technology)
BANTA, MIGUEL PANLILIO (QUALIFIED)
BANTA, PAUL ANDREI ESCARIOS (QUALIFIED)
BANTANG, CLAIREVY GAÑO (QUALIFIED)
BANTANG, GENINA MAIRE VILLAMAYOR (For Institute of Technology)
BANTAOTAO, JOHN PAUL CABANATAN (QUALIFIED)
BANTAY, AMIR JONEL TUMALA (QUALIFIED)
BANTAY, KATHLEEN JOY FEDILES (For Institute of Technology)
BANTAYAN, BEATRICE MAE HOLGANZA (For Institute of Technology)
BANTIGUE, ANGELICA RAMIRO (For Institute of Technology)
BANTIGUE, BEA JENINA CABALQUINTO (QUALIFIED)
BANTIGUE, ELIZABETH FABIAN (QUALIFIED)
BANTIGUE, KYRSTENE WADE (QUALIFIED)
BANTILAN, JENELYN FERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
BANTING, DESIREE TRINIDAD (QUALIFIED)
BANTOCILA, JOVANNY CAPIRAL (For Institute of Technology)
BANTOG, BRENDAN MERTO (QUALIFIED)
BANTOG, MICAH JOBEL MASANQUE (QUALIFIED)
BANTON, ROSELENE MOLLASGO (QUALIFIED)
BANTOY, EMELY TIMON (For Institute of Technology)
BANTUGAN, ELIJAH VILLERO (For Institute of Technology)
BANTUGAN, STEVEN DONNEL GALLENERO (For Institute of Technology)
BANZON, ANDREA NICOLE COSME (QUALIFIED)
BANZON, DARYL ANDREI MACALINO (WAITING LIST)
BANZON, NICOLE KATE MEJIA (QUALIFIED)
BANZUELA, JENNICA RUBY BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
BANZUELA, LEONY JOANA GANTANG (QUALIFIED)
BAON, NICOLE PATAL (QUALIFIED)
BAON, ROLANDO BAJAMUNDI (For Institute of Technology)
BAONGUIS, MA. NIÑA FRADEJAS (QUALIFIED)
BAPTISTA, VEALYN GASANG (For Institute of Technology)
BAQUE, BELLA ALONA DIME (QUALIFIED)
BAQUIAL, AMIEL JEFF DANGANAN (QUALIFIED)
BAQUIR, CHRISTINE JOY ANDARIN (QUALIFIED)
BAQUIR, SAMUEL JIREH FABREGAS (QUALIFIED)
BARABICHO, THEA SOFIA ASADON (For Institute of Technology)
BARADAS, EAZEL LOZADA (For Institute of Technology)
BARADAS, LLANA MURIEL PEPITO (QUALIFIED)
BARAIRO, JASON GABRIEL ANSAY (For Institute of Technology)
BARAIRO, JEIMARIE CATENA (QUALIFIED)
BARAJAS, CARL RAVEN BAYANG (QUALIFIED)
BARAMEDA, MA. ABEGAIL BUHAT (For Institute of Technology)
BARAWIDAN, MICCAELLA BIAG (QUALIFIED)
BARBA, ALEEZA ANDREA TOCENA (For Institute of Technology)
BARBADILLO, JOSEPH CEDRIEC ISIDRO (QUALIFIED)
BARBASA, MA. CHRISTINA JOY (QUALIFIED)
BARBER JR., ALVIN ABCEDE ALVAREZ (QUALIFIED)
BARBIN, ALYSSA MARIE EUSEBIO (QUALIFIED)
BARBIN, REYAN AÑONUEVO (QUALIFIED)
BARBON, ANGELICA JOLIE PONES (QUALIFIED)
BARBON, DANIEL ORBISTA (For Institute of Technology)
BARBON, JEWEL ROSE BADE (QUALIFIED)
BARBOSA, JILEN MAICA BALUMAGA (For Institute of Technology)
BARBOSA, LAREINE JANELA BANTUGON (QUALIFIED)
BARBOSA, LORDREIGN MARINEL MILLARE (QUALIFIED)
BARBOSA, ROSE MAE JOY BARTOLAZO (QUALIFIED)
BARBOSA, SHANE BENEDICT DUMAWAL (QUALIFIED)
BARCAS, GWYNETH ARVEA TOMANENG (QUALIFIED)
BARCE, ROSEMARIE ROQUELA (QUALIFIED)
BARCEBAL, PRINCESS DELSIE BAUTISTA (For Institute of Technology)
BARCELA, KIM ANDREI AYAD (QUALIFIED)
BARCELINIA, JESSA MAE SOLOMON (QUALIFIED)
BARCELLANO, CHRISTIAN CURIB (QUALIFIED)
BARCELLANO, JOHN DERICK ESPINOSA (QUALIFIED)
BARCELO, LHANZE GLENNDON DIVINA (QUALIFIED)
BARCELO, RENZ JASON ARCEO (For Institute of Technology)
BARCELON, CRISTINA EVANGELISTA (QUALIFIED)
BARCELON, EMERY SHERISSE PANUNCIO (QUALIFIED)
BARCELON, JANNINA PAULINE MALAPAJO (QUALIFIED)
BARCELONA, KATHLEEN LOPEZ (QUALIFIED)
BARCELONA, NICOLE ALANO (QUALIFIED)
BARCELOS, ROSS JOSEPH PENARANDA (For Institute of Technology)
BARCENA, JESSE MARIZ GERMAN (QUALIFIED)
BARCIAL, MARC JOSEPH VANTA (QUALIFIED)
BARCIBAL, JULIANE ZUNIGA (QUALIFIED)
BARCIBAL, MARK ANGELOU VIDAL (WAITING LIST)
BARCOMA, MYLENE OLBES (QUALIFIED)
BARDAJE, VERWIN MOREDO (QUALIFIED)
BARDE, DONNA MAE ALCANTARA (QUALIFIED)
BARDEMORILLA, DANAH MAE GARCIA (For Institute of Technology)
BARDINAT, JEAN CLAUDE TALAVERA (QUALIFIED)
BARDON, ANGIE MAE SEÑERES (For Institute of Technology)
BARDON, JAMES TAD ERIC FAJARDO (For Institute of Technology)
BARELA, CEASAR JHON GUILLERMO (QUALIFIED)
BARENG, JHONSEN DE PEDRO (QUALIFIED)
BARGO, CHARLES DAVID OLVINA (QUALIFIED)
BARGO, JAN SHYIRA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
BARGOS, BEVERELY LOPEZ (QUALIFIED)
BARGOS, NICOLE GABRIELLI DANCEL (For Institute of Technology)
BARIA, MARIBEL ALEMANIA (QUALIFIED)
BARIA, PRINCESS CAMILLE CUADRA (QUALIFIED)
BARIAS, TIMOTHY AARON LANDICHO (QUALIFIED)
BARICAUA, JULIA MARICE GODINO (QUALIFIED)
BARICAUA, MARILAG MORTEL (QUALIFIED)
BARIDA, FAMELA ANNE DE JOSE (QUALIFIED)
BARIL, LYKA JOY YGOT (QUALIFIED)
BARIN, JERVEE JAY RODELAS (For Institute of Technology)
BARING, HILARY RAMIREZ (For Institute of Technology)
BARING, JEROME NUÑEZ (QUALIFIED)
BARING, JUMAR NERI (For Institute of Technology)
BARLAM, PAMELA ALIGORA (For Institute of Technology)
BARLETA, JASPER CARLO BANAAG (QUALIFIED)
BARLIN, MARIEL JANE BONOS (QUALIFIED)
BARLIS, KAYLLA KAYTE MANGULABNAN (QUALIFIED)
BARNACHEA, BENEDICT FERRER (QUALIFIED)
BARNACHEA, BRIAN CARLO HERRERA (QUALIFIED)
BARNACHEA, JOHN REY MEDINO (QUALIFIED)
BARNATCHEA, MICOLE GWEN BUSTOS (For Institute of Technology)
BARNEDO, KAVEN VINCE MEDINA (QUALIFIED)
BARNISO, FRANCESCA VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
BARNISO, JOHN JAEL GIDUCOS (For Institute of Technology)
BARNUEVO, CARELLE BLESSEVETH CARCOSIA (QUALIFIED)
BARNUEVO, EIZELE RAMOS (For Institute of Technology)
BARNUEVO, ELEAZAR JOSE ASILO (QUALIFIED)
BARNUM, ATHENA MARIE BERAME (QUALIFIED)
BAROL, CZARINA MAE RUBETH ANDOY (QUALIFIED)
BAROLA, RENELDA TRAJANO (QUALIFIED)
BARON, JONAHBELLE PONCE (QUALIFIED)
BARON, JORELYN ROSE ACASO (QUALIFIED)
BARONGAN, JANICELLE MAE MARTY (QUALIFIED)
BAROT, JOHN PAUL CASTILLO (QUALIFIED)
BAROTIL, DAE JHYACINTH CRISTOBAL (QUALIFIED)
BAROTILLLA, IRA LOISE PASCUA (QUALIFIED)
BARQUEROS, RAIZA MAE TATLONGHARI (QUALIFIED)
BARQUILLO, MARIA GABRIELA ZULUETA (QUALIFIED)
BARRACAS, MICHELLE ANN BALASABAS (QUALIFIED)
BARRADAS, DANE MIKAELA TACUYAN (QUALIFIED)
BARRADO, ANGELA BERSABE (QUALIFIED)
BARRAL, LESTER DESPABILADERAS (QUALIFIED)
BARRAMEDA, ALEANA DANE (WAITING LIST)
BARRAMEDA, DAVIELENE BARRIOS (QUALIFIED)
BARRAMEDA, HANNA KRISHNA MANALILI (QUALIFIED)
BARRAMEDA, JOEBERT DEL ROSARIO (WAITING LIST)
BARREDA, REYJEN BALAIS (For Institute of Technology)
BARREDO, CHRISTINE CASTILLO (QUALIFIED)
BARREDO, HAROLD GAREZA (QUALIFIED)
BARREDO, RICHELL MAY NAVARRO (WAITING LIST)
BARRERA, PAUL GILBERT PASCUA (QUALIFIED)
BARRES, MICHELLE LETADA (For Institute of Technology)
BARRETO, ALIAH JANELLE AMEDO (QUALIFIED)
BARRETO, YVONE LINGON (QUALIFIED)
BARRETTO, CHARLENE LAFRADEZ (QUALIFIED)
BARRETTO, KRISTINA ISIS REMOS (QUALIFIED)
BARRETTO, RHOZEL MAE GUNDAYAO (QUALIFIED)
BARRETTO, ROJANNE FRANCES JOSE (For Institute of Technology)
BARRETTO, ZYRENE FAITH CUENCA (QUALIFIED)
BARRIAS, HERSHEY JOI SORIANO (QUALIFIED)
BARRIDO, HARRIET ILUMBA (QUALIFIED)
BARRIDO, VON KAISER DELASAN (QUALIFIED)
BARRIENTOS, ERIKA DELA PAZ (For Institute of Technology)
BARRIENTOS, IRISH JOY MASULA (For Institute of Technology)
BARRIENTOS, REAGAN ENRIQUEZ (For Institute of Technology)
BARRIENTOS, SARAH MICHLLE (QUALIFIED)
BARRINUEVO, KATHLEEN PEREZ (QUALIFIED)
BARRINUEVO, RUSSHIELLA MOLLENO (For Institute of Technology)
BARRIO, FRANCIS IVAN GONZALES (QUALIFIED)
BARRIO, JILLIAN ORENZA (QUALIFIED)
BARRION, CLIFORD JOHN BISCOCHO (QUALIFIED)
BARRION, DERRELL STEEN ARTAGAME (QUALIFIED)
BARRION, JULIENNE MARIE ALVEZ (QUALIFIED)
BARRION, LEILA MAY ALOG (For Institute of Technology)
BARRION, SHAYNE TIBAYAN (QUALIFIED)
BARRIOS, BENJAMIN QUIÑONES (QUALIFIED)
BARRIOS, HILLERY VERTERRA (For Institute of Technology)
BARRIOS, JOSEPH TAYAG (QUALIFIED)
BARRIOS, RONIEL BONEO (QUALIFIED)
BARRO, ANNIE FRANCESCA SEVILLA (QUALIFIED)
BARRO, JAKE RYAN BARRETE (WAITING LIST)
BARRO, JOEMAR ERSANDO (For Institute of Technology)
BARRO, SERENA SAMIA (For Institute of Technology)
BARROCAN, APOLLO JOEMAR BONGAR (QUALIFIED)
BARROGA, JENESSA MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
BARROGA, RONNEL JUSTINE BUTAY (For Institute of Technology)
BARROGO, LUIGI BALMEO (QUALIFIED)
BARROQUILLO, CHARMAE AICA ALTICHE (QUALIFIED)
BARROQUILLO, JOSHUA BALBOA (For Institute of Technology)
BARROS, KAYLA MARIE JORDAN (For Institute of Technology)
BARROS, LEILA SARAKIEL PANGAN (QUALIFIED)
BARROT, CYRENE ROLIGA (For Institute of Technology)
BARROZO, AR-JAY SEGUIN (For Institute of Technology)
BARROZO, CHARLES JULIUS VERGEL (QUALIFIED)
BARROZO, MARIA KATRINA TUMAOB (QUALIFIED)
BARROZO, NOVELYN ANGELES (For Institute of Technology)
BARRUEL, LEAH MARIE REAL (QUALIFIED)
BARRUGA, JOHN PAUL DEANON (QUALIFIED)
BARRUGA, KAYCEE AREVALO (QUALIFIED)
BARRUGA, SOPHIA AUDREY GARCIA (For Institute of Technology)
BARRUGA, THERESE ANN TUGBO (QUALIFIED)
BARRUN, AURORA QUIZOL (WAITING LIST)
BARRUN, MARICEL CARTIN (QUALIFIED)
BARRUN, PAMELA CASIPLE (QUALIFIED)
BARSAGA, MARY ANN YBANEZ (QUALIFIED)
BARTE, ANDRE (QUALIFIED)
BARTE, JAN ROMMEL LAPUT (QUALIFIED)
BARTINA, MARY ROSE HOYOHOY (For Institute of Technology)
BARTOLABAC, VERONICA ARBUYES (QUALIFIED)
BARTOLATA, ANDREW PHILLIP CUTILLON (QUALIFIED)
BARTOLATA, ANNA ISABEL PAZ (QUALIFIED)
BARTOLATA, OLIVER VALENCIA (QUALIFIED)
BARTOLATA, SHERDAN POCHE (For Institute of Technology)
BARTOLAY, RONNABELLE LATOSA (QUALIFIED)
BARTOLOME, ALEXES REBADOMIA (For Institute of Technology)
BARTOLOME, ALLIAH CZARIELLE VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
BARTOLOME, ALYANNA MARIA MALBAS (QUALIFIED)
BARTOLOME, ALYSSA NOREEN ENCARNACION (QUALIFIED)
BARTOLOME, ANDREA SHANE LIZANO (QUALIFIED)
BARTOLOME, AURIA CARMEN DELFIN (QUALIFIED)
BARTOLOME, BEA MARIE FELICIANO (For Institute of Technology)
BARTOLOME, CELESTINE JOACHIM CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
BARTOLOME, CLAUDETTE LYZA DIAZ (QUALIFIED)
BARTOLOME, IRHA SOLIS (QUALIFIED)
BARTOLOME, JAN RAPAELA BONDOC (QUALIFIED)
BARTOLOME, JANINE ROSE SISON (For Institute of Technology)
BARTOLOME, JOANNA MAE NAVARRO (For Institute of Technology)
BARTOLOME, JOHN EARL MANGUNDAYAO (For Institute of Technology)
BARTOLOME, JOHN PAUL BINO (QUALIFIED)
BARTOLOME, JONALINE DEL SOCORRO (QUALIFIED)
BARTOLOME, JSEAN AARON SOTTO (For Institute of Technology)
BARTOLOME, JUAN CARLO DUEÑAS (QUALIFIED)
BARTOLOME, KRISELLE RAFAEL (For Institute of Technology)
BARTOLOME, NICOLAS (QUALIFIED)
BARTOLOME, PEARL SHILOH EURAOBA (QUALIFIED)
BARTOLOME, RENZ GREGOR MACAYAN (QUALIFIED)
BARTOLOME, ROHAN SIEGFRIED BARCENA (QUALIFIED)
BARTOLOME, SOFIA BEATRIZ CUEVAS (QUALIFIED)
BARUC, YVONNE CAROL SUMA-OY (QUALIFIED)
BARUMAN, DANIELA BOSTON (QUALIFIED)
BAS, JAMAICA MARI SALINAS (For Institute of Technology)
BAS, JOHN PATRICK ATIZADO (QUALIFIED)
BAS, MARC DANIELLE NAVARRO (QUALIFIED)
BAS, PRINCESS DIANNE (For Institute of Technology)
BASA, FHEAD ROUGE CASTASUS (QUALIFIED)
BASA, GLENNY FRAGA (For Institute of Technology)
BASA, KARL ANTHONY VALDESOTTO (QUALIFIED)
BASA, LANCE EVANDER TAPANG (QUALIFIED)
BASA, NORIEDO TUTOR (QUALIFIED)
BASA, STEPHANE GRACE VITUALLA (QUALIFIED)
BASABE, BENJO MARI BAQUIRAN (For Institute of Technology)
BASADA, ANYA LORRAINE HIPE (QUALIFIED)
BASAGRE, JENNIFER VILLAMIN (For Institute of Technology)
BASALIO, LANCE RAY REYES (QUALIFIED)
BASALLO, ANANDA MAHARLIKA EUCARE (For Institute of Technology)
BASAN, MARIA BIANCA SOPHIA JASLYN LUMBAO (QUALIFIED)
BASAÑES, MA. JERICKA LUGAY (For Institute of Technology)
BASARTE, ALEXIA FRANCIS JENICA LUCBAN (For Institute of Technology)
BASAS, DESYREE RUTH ESPARES (QUALIFIED)
BASAS, PRECIOUS GRACE PACUAN (QUALIFIED)
BASAS, RAYMART LACAYA (QUALIFIED)
BASAS, SHIELA MAE LABAO (QUALIFIED)
BASAS, VASH AARON GALAWAN (QUALIFIED)
BASAS, VIANCA SOPHIA DAVID (WAITING LIST)
BASAS, VINCENT APIADO (QUALIFIED)
BASAY, HANNA RICA PAPA (For Institute of Technology)
BASAYA, POLA CUARESMA (QUALIFIED)
BASBAS, FIONA LUNA (QUALIFIED)
BASBAS, JOHN PATRICK MANUEL (QUALIFIED)
BASBAS, REX CLAR (QUALIFIED)
BASCO, CECIL JANNIE MARCELO (QUALIFIED)
BASCO, CHRISTINE JOYCE MADERA (QUALIFIED)
BASCO, KEYLE RUSSEL MATABILAS (For Institute of Technology)
BASCO, KYLE BRYAN DE GUIA (QUALIFIED)
BASCO, LHEILA MARTEENA (QUALIFIED)
BASCO, SHAINA JOLIE DE OCAMPO (QUALIFIED)
BASCON, FRANK BURAC (For Institute of Technology)
BASCONCILLO, JULIE ANNE CANILLAS (QUALIFIED)
BASCOS, JUMAR DEL ROSARIO (QUALIFIED)
BASCOS, PRINCESS WINSLET BUTAY (QUALIFIED)
BASE, ANDREA JAMELA PAEZ (For Institute of Technology)
BASEA, MA.LOLITA ALCOVER (WAITING LIST)
BASELIDES, MA. CRISTIN PERLADO (QUALIFIED)
BASICAL, MARK DAVID TRINIDAD (For Institute of Technology)
BASILA, EADRIAN MILLO (QUALIFIED)
BASILIO, JIM ANDREW BENDICO (QUALIFIED)
BASILIO, KENNETH CHRISTIANE LICERALDE (QUALIFIED)
BASILIO, PATRICIA NICOLE BLANCAFLOR (QUALIFIED)
BASILIO, ROCHEL ANN ENRIQUEZ (WAITING LIST)
BASINA, JOHN IVAN STEIGER S (QUALIFIED)
BASINILLO, PERBIELYN ALIPIO (QUALIFIED)
BASISTER, PAMELA JOYCE SAQUIN (QUALIFIED)
BASMAYOR, JANNA MARIE PABALATE (For Institute of Technology)
BASMAYOR, MARIANNE BALUCIO (For Institute of Technology)
BASQUIÑAS, DAN GASPAR IGNACIO (QUALIFIED)
BASSIG, ELAICKA JANINE LASTICA (WAITING LIST)
BASSIG, LEMUEL VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
BASSIG, ROI JUSTIN BELLA (WAITING LIST)
BASSIG, ROMARICO JR. MERINO (QUALIFIED)
BASTO, KARRIZZE MAYE LEUTERIO (QUALIFIED)
BASTONERO, KARYLLE CELINE DARIA (QUALIFIED)
BASUEL, BRIXXTONN GARCENILA (QUALIFIED)
BASUEL, JV NICOLE ANN FLORES (For Institute of Technology)
BAT-OG, REIDAN DE LEON (QUALIFIED)
BATAC, COLEEN JANE RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
BATAC, CONFELIDANY GANTALAO (QUALIFIED)
BATAC, JOHN KENNETH MANABAT (QUALIFIED)
BATAC, NINO PATRICK BARRION (QUALIFIED)
BATAC, ROSE ANNE BALAGON (QUALIFIED)
BATAD, JOANA FE SAGUN (For Institute of Technology)
BATALLA, CARL PATRICK MORE (WAITING LIST)
BATALLA, LYKA NILO (QUALIFIED)
BATALLER, ERICA ANN REYES (QUALIFIED)
BATALLER, EUNICE GONOS (QUALIFIED)
BATALLER, RUSSEL IVAN BACONGAN (QUALIFIED)
BATAN, ARMENE JOY BAUTISTA (For Institute of Technology)
BATAN, MA. NEÑA RODA (QUALIFIED)
BATANG, EMMANUEL CAL (QUALIFIED)
BATARA, DOM ANDREUZ BENOZA (QUALIFIED)
BATARIO, ANNA CLARISSE RONA (QUALIFIED)
BATAS, ARJAY REYES (QUALIFIED)
BATATAS, GWEN PARAN (QUALIFIED)
BATENGA, FERNAN SALUDEZ (QUALIFIED)
BATENGA, JULIANNE DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
BATENGA, SVETLANA GABRIELLE MASIL (QUALIFIED)
BATERNA, ROEL HUMPHREY HAFALLA (QUALIFIED)
BATHAN, GENA CHRIS PAOLINE MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
BATHAN, IRENE SAMANTHA OSTULANO (For Institute of Technology)
BATIANCILA, ELLAINE JANE FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
BATIAO, ANGELO REYES (QUALIFIED)
BATICA, KRIS ANDREI BASANES (QUALIFIED)
BATIL, JOEY BEATO (QUALIFIED)
BATIMANA, ARYZE JENESIS (For Institute of Technology)
BATINGA, KIM ALEXANDRA LAGRADA (QUALIFIED)
BATINGAL, ALLANA MACALISANG (WAITING LIST)
BATINGAN, ANGELA BALOCA (For Institute of Technology)
BATINO, JAMIELYN DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
BATION, GHIENILA IRISH LASTIMADO (QUALIFIED)
BATION, JESSABEL BIMBO (For Institute of Technology)
BATIS, JASHER MAGBUTAY (QUALIFIED)
BATISLAON, KIM ADRIAN MALUBAY (QUALIFIED)
BATJER, JENNALYN PANGILINAN (QUALIFIED)
BATLAGAN, RONALD ORENDAIN (QUALIFIED)
BATO, CARL JOSEPH ORATE (QUALIFIED)
BATO, GWYNETH ARCOS (QUALIFIED)
BATO, SOHAYLAH USMAN (QUALIFIED)
BATOCTOY, JOSHUA MORENO (QUALIFIED)
BATOLINA, SHAIRA TINGCO (For Institute of Technology)
BATOTO JR., EDGAR IBAÑEZ (QUALIFIED)
BATTUNG, JASON WENDELL GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
BATTUNG, JUSTINE UBINA (WAITING LIST)
BATTUNG, RISHA ANNE SALISI (QUALIFIED)
BATUCAN, ROJANE LUSUNG (QUALIFIED)
BATUL, ETHEL MAI TRISHA MORADO (For Institute of Technology)
BATULAN, ANNA MARIE MORALES (For Institute of Technology)
BATULAN, CZARINA JANE INLAYO (QUALIFIED)
BATULAN, MARIA SHENNA OSERIN (QUALIFIED)
BATUYONG, JUSTINE PABLEO (QUALIFIED)
BAUI, CARLA JANE BERMOY (For Institute of Technology)
BAUSA, HANZ CATALINO (WAITING LIST)
BAUSA, MEXICA MULAT (QUALIFIED)
BAUSA, NIÑO CHARLES EDWARD CARILLO (QUALIFIED)
BAUSING, MARC VINCE DORADO (QUALIFIED)
BAUSING, SOPHIA NICOLE RAFAEL (QUALIFIED)
BAUSO, CHRISTOPHER MARK CUNANAN (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, AERON ALLEC VALERIANO (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, ALLYSSA CARAG (For Institute of Technology)
BAUTISTA, ALNIA REPONTE (For Institute of Technology)
BAUTISTA, ANGELICA LORRAINE ANG (For Institute of Technology)
BAUTISTA, ANGELO RIVO (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, ASHLEY RENEE SAGUN (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, AUBREY RODRIGO (For Institute of Technology)
BAUTISTA, BELLA MARIE BELEY (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, BRANDON JACQUES HALEY TAJONERA (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, CARL MICKEL TE (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, CARLO NOCES (For Institute of Technology)
BAUTISTA, CATHERINE ISABELLE ARCOLES (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, CHARINE MONTEROLA (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, CHARLOTTE ANNE MORALLOS (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, CHASTINE FAYE ACAYLAR (For Institute of Technology)
BAUTISTA, CHRISTIANNE DAYNE CASANO (For Institute of Technology)
BAUTISTA, CHRISTINE MAE SANOY (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, CIARA SANCHEZ (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, CORINNE BON (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, CZERLENE JOICE MAGSINO (For Institute of Technology)
BAUTISTA, DALE JANSEN SINSON (For Institute of Technology)
BAUTISTA, DANWARD BRYLE NEGRO (For Institute of Technology)
BAUTISTA, DEBORAH BAUTISTA (For Institute of Technology)
BAUTISTA, DIANNE BEATRIZ FLORES (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, DOWEL RIAMBON (For Institute of Technology)
BAUTISTA, ELEIZA EIRYNNE (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, EMIL DOMINIC FRONDA (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, EMIL MARTIN MARALIT (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, ERICKA BUNAGAN (For Institute of Technology)
BAUTISTA, ERVIN MAIGUE (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, EUMIRA ANNE SANTIAGO (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, FRANCESCA NICOLE TAGUMASI (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, FRANCHETTE ANGELICA CAPUSI (For Institute of Technology)
BAUTISTA, GILLA MAE YMASA (For Institute of Technology)
BAUTISTA, HANNAH ROUBEE JUGUETA (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, JAKE ESTUDILLO (WAITING LIST)
BAUTISTA, JALEN MAE HOJAS (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, JAMAICA PASCUAL (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, JAMES DAVID CRUZ (WAITING LIST)
BAUTISTA, JAMES MATTHEW BASA (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, JAN MARION VINCENT CUTARAN (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, JASMINE ALECIS MARIE MUJERES (For Institute of Technology)
BAUTISTA, JEANNA MAYE BASCO (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, JERAHMEEL MARQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, JEREMY CLYDE MERCADO (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, JERYLLE JOIE BRILLANTES (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, JILIANNE DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, JOANA PAULA ANGELES (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, JODDY VILLENA (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, JOEI MAE MARQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, JOHN ANTHONY REYES (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, JOHN PATRICK BERMAS (For Institute of Technology)
BAUTISTA, JOSEPH RORI DIMARANAN (For Institute of Technology)
BAUTISTA, JOSH ADRIAN BUGARIN (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, JOSHUA ABARRO (For Institute of Technology)
BAUTISTA, JULIA BEATRIZ N (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, JUSTIEN HERALD MORTEL (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, JUSTIN RAYMOND NATIVIDAD (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, KATHLEEN KATE MEJIA (For Institute of Technology)
BAUTISTA, KATRINA SOLLORANO (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, KEN-EI AMPER (For Institute of Technology)
BAUTISTA, KENNETH BASILAN (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, KHELVIN JAMES LUPANGO (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, KISSA PAULA VALDEZ (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, KRISTINE (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, KRISTINE KEITH (For Institute of Technology)
BAUTISTA, LANCE CORPU (For Institute of Technology)
BAUTISTA, LANCE ANDREA BERNISTO (For Institute of Technology)
BAUTISTA, LANCE TRISTAN ADATO (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, MA. LALAINE LAUREÑO (For Institute of Technology)
BAUTISTA, MA.SOCORRO BUNGALON (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, MARC RAFAEL ALARMA (For Institute of Technology)
BAUTISTA, MARGARET MILES BUDOL (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, MARIA DANIELLA ADEL BESA (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, MARIA JUDEL TABERNILLA (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, MARIANNE JASMINE GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, MARK ANTHONY BALUYA (For Institute of Technology)
BAUTISTA, MARK JERALD TEPACE (For Institute of Technology)
BAUTISTA, MARY JADE DUGLAS (WAITING LIST)
BAUTISTA, MARYMEL ANGELICA YAPTINCHAY (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, MICAELHA ANIELSANTO (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, MICAH ELLA PEREZ (For Institute of Technology)
BAUTISTA, MICHAEL CAO (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, NATHANIEL ACCAD (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, NICOLE CRISTI ONG (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, PATRICIA MAE REYNOSO (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, PAUL KENNETH TAPAN (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, PAULINE ANGELIKA MAE (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, PAYE ELLINETH DEVIO (For Institute of Technology)
BAUTISTA, PHOEBE GRACE (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, PRINCESS MAE RUIVIVAR (WAITING LIST)
BAUTISTA, RAEN RAE PAGUINTO (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, RANDELL JOHN MAYUGA (For Institute of Technology)
BAUTISTA, RENIEL ABOGADO (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, RICANELLA FAITH TAGANAP (For Institute of Technology)
BAUTISTA, RIGHEM SAMPOL (For Institute of Technology)
BAUTISTA, ROBABE FELICIO (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, ROELLA MARCELLE MATIAS (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, RONMEL JOHN BARGOS (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, ROUELLA RHEIN ZAMORA (WAITING LIST)
BAUTISTA, SAMANTHA KLAIRE TORRES (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, SHAINE FAYO (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, SHEIK JOSIAH SATURNINO (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, SINEAD MURTY ESPINOSA (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, SOPHIA ANNE ZUÑIGA (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, STEPHANIE JEANNE CLAIRE HANKINS (For Institute of Technology)
BAUTISTA, THRISHA MAE ALILING (For Institute of Technology)
BAUTISTA, VHON JOSHUA MAMAUAG (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, VINA MARIVIC MORALES (QUALIFIED)
BAUTISTA, VINCENT MATTHEW CONCEPCION (QUALIFIED)
BAUTO, CARL NICO DE LEON (For Institute of Technology)
BAUTRO, LAURIENE DIOCES CULIAT (QUALIFIED)
BAUZON, MARK IVAN MARARAC (QUALIFIED)
BAWA, CARLO ISIP (QUALIFIED)
BAWAG, DIONEL VICTOR CALDERON (For Institute of Technology)
BAWAR, MARK LESTER (QUALIFIED)
BAXTER, RALPH LAWRENCE RIVERA (For Institute of Technology)
BAY, ERICK JAGUNOS (QUALIFIED)
BAYABORDA, JONN MARWIN SAMANIEGO (QUALIFIED)
BAYABORDA, NECODEMUZ ANDREI IGNACIO (QUALIFIED)
BAYABORDA, RAYMOND BUSILIG (QUALIFIED)
BAYACAL, KRYZTN LYNL POON (QUALIFIED)
BAYANG, JAMES VINCENT LAGRIMAS (QUALIFIED)
BAYANI, ADRIAN JASPER MIRANDA (QUALIFIED)
BAYANI, CAMELA SOLERO (WAITING LIST)
BAYANI, MARY ELIZABETH ROSE VASQUEZ (WAITING LIST)
BAYANI, RAQUEL ANN JABRIELL LARAÑO (QUALIFIED)
BAYARONG, HANNAH BAJAR (For Institute of Technology)
BAYARONG, PATRICIA JOY DEPILLO (For Institute of Technology)
BAYATO, NENA BERNADETH LIGNES (QUALIFIED)
BAYATO, RYAN JIMENEZ (QUALIFIED)
BAYBAYON, RUBY ANN GUMARAO (QUALIFIED)
BAYLEN, KATHLENE JANE BISCOCHO (QUALIFIED)
BAYLON, ALBERT CESAR GUTIERREZ (QUALIFIED)
BAYLON, DIANA ROSE ESPENIDA (QUALIFIED)
BAYLON, MARK VINCENT PASTURAN (QUALIFIED)
BAYLON, PATRICIA ANN DE LUNA (QUALIFIED)
BAYLOSIS, REYJOHN MAGBANUA (QUALIFIED)
BAYNADO, RAPH SERAPION (For Institute of Technology)
BAYOCA, PAMELA DE MONTEVERDE (QUALIFIED)
BAYONA, JAQUELYN GEMALAYA (For Institute of Technology)
BAYONA, JENNYVINE TORCELINO (QUALIFIED)
BAYONETA, KENNETH NEBRIEL (For Institute of Technology)
BAYONITO, MA. CRISTINA BUISER (QUALIFIED)
BAYOT, MARITA DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
BAYQUEN, ELIJAH VACARO (QUALIFIED)
BAYRON, JEMAR AMORES (QUALIFIED)
BAYRON, LANCE VALDEZ (QUALIFIED)
BAYRON, VENERANDO (QUALIFIED)
BAYSA, ROAN VENICE SAMARISTA (QUALIFIED)
BAYTA, SHIERLYN RAMOS (For Institute of Technology)
BAYTEN, MIKAELA ORDIZ (QUALIFIED)
BAYUGO, OVID SHIASTER MACALALAD (QUALIFIED)
BAZAR, AINSLY BLAIRE ARNANTE (QUALIFIED)
BAZARTE, DEXTER CUYOS (For Institute of Technology)
BEA, DIANA JEAN FLORES (QUALIFIED)
BEA, KRIZEL BIANCA BERNAL (QUALIFIED)
BEASON, JEANALYN SUMALPONG (WAITING LIST)
BEATING, ROYLYNE ANGELIC CRUZ (For Institute of Technology)
BECARES, BLESS ANNE BOTOY (For Institute of Technology)
BECERIL, MAXINE ELLAZAR (QUALIFIED)
BECERRA, ERICKA MAE REYES (QUALIFIED)
BECHAYDA, CHARMAINE JOYCE SANGLAY (For Institute of Technology)
BECHAYDA, JUSTIN DANE CARIASA (QUALIFIED)
BECHAYDA, PAULA JESSCA DELA ROSA (QUALIFIED)
BECIJOS, ALTHEA MARIE SALLE (QUALIFIED)
BEDALLO, JEHORAM FORT QUINTAL (For Institute of Technology)
BEDAÑO, VANESSA ANNE CONCEPCION (For Institute of Technology)
BEDICO, SERVANDO JR. CATALOÑA (WAITING LIST)
BEDIONES, JIREH MAE BORROMEO (QUALIFIED)
BEDURAL III, ROBERTO GUINTO (QUALIFIED)
BEECH, EARL KIRSTEN RESURRECCION (QUALIFIED)
BEFINOSA, ANDREA ESPINOSA (QUALIFIED)
BEFINOSA, JAKKIM CLEMENTE (QUALIFIED)
BEGINO, GLEN ACABO (QUALIFIED)
BELALO, LEIZL BATANGAS (For Institute of Technology)
BELANDRES, ANGELENE AMOR REBUELTA (QUALIFIED)
BELANO, CHARL NIKKI LIWANAG (QUALIFIED)
BELANO, KRISTEL SHAINE ANTOLIN (QUALIFIED)
BELANO, SHARLOTTE ROSE MARCELINO (QUALIFIED)
BELARDE, MARK JOSHUA MIRANDA (QUALIFIED)
BELARMINO, ANNA ALEISHA CARREON (QUALIFIED)
BELARMINO, CHRISTIAN JOSHUA DUARTE (QUALIFIED)
BELARMINO, JOHN KEVIN AMORANTO (QUALIFIED)
BELARMINO, MARIE BERNADETTE MAGDARAOG (QUALIFIED)
BELARMINO, MIKE GABINETE (For Institute of Technology)
BELARO, CHAIN EMERALD MACAUBA (QUALIFIED)
BELARO, PRINCE ARJAY CRISOSTOMO (QUALIFIED)
BELASCUAIN, JOELLE ASIA SALVE (QUALIFIED)
BELAZON, JENNY ADMANA (QUALIFIED)
BELBES, DANIKAH BONITA BAER (WAITING LIST)
BELCHEZ, MARK JOSEPH CANDAZA (QUALIFIED)
BELDAD, JASMINE ROSE BAGCAT (QUALIFIED)
BELEN, ALLYZA NICOLE MORALES (QUALIFIED)
BELEN, BILLY BRIX ARCEO (QUALIFIED)
BELEN, CHARLES (QUALIFIED)
BELEN, DERICK CANTALEJO (QUALIFIED)
BELEN, JOHN LOUIE FRADES (QUALIFIED)
BELEN, LUIS VINCENT CANTELA (QUALIFIED)
BELEN, MARIA ALTHEA PURGANAN (QUALIFIED)
BELEN, PATRICIA MAE FABULAR (For Institute of Technology)
BELENCIO, BRENDAN GLEN MIRANDA (QUALIFIED)
BELER, JUNLIM FELIPIN SARMIENTO (QUALIFIED)
BELESTA, JOHANNA SAJUELA (QUALIFIED)
BELGA, BETHY MAE BENDAÑA (QUALIFIED)
BELGA, JENNYLYN BARAS (QUALIFIED)
BELGA, MARK BIEN JOVES (For Institute of Technology)
BELIGANIO, CYRUS JIM MADERA (QUALIFIED)
BELINGAN, ANGELIKA DELA ROSA (QUALIFIED)
BELINGON, CHARIZ EHENG (For Institute of Technology)
BELIR, CHARLYN DENISE FLORES (For Institute of Technology)
BELISARIO, DHENWEL CABANIT (QUALIFIED)
BELISARIO, EMMANUEL LOUISE MARTINEZ (QUALIFIED)
BELISON, JOHN MICHAEL CENINA (QUALIFIED)
BELISON, MARY ELLEN FERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
BELISTA, PAULA GRACE ANN BARRIENTOS (For Institute of Technology)
BELITOR, MAREALLA JEAN URTOLA (For Institute of Technology)
BELLAFLORES, NOEL (QUALIFIED)
BELLEN, FERNANDO II DUJALI (For Institute of Technology)
BELLEN, LEA ANN ARROYO (QUALIFIED)
BELLEN, PEIRCE JAIRUS VILLAMOR (QUALIFIED)
BELLEN, ROMMEL ALAPAN (WAITING LIST)
BELLEZA, ALLAN ANDALES (For Institute of Technology)
BELLEZA, IVAN JOSEPH ABABAO (QUALIFIED)
BELLEZA, KRISTINE NICOLE COSME (For Institute of Technology)
BELLEZA, ZENNETH BUENAOBRA (QUALIFIED)
BELLO, DAVID JARED DELA PEÑA (QUALIFIED)
BELLO, JOCELYN MACAYAYONG (For Institute of Technology)
BELLO, LIANNE MAXEEN SAYLONGO (QUALIFIED)
BELLO, SAMUEL BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
BELMONTE, JOSHUA LAURIO (QUALIFIED)
BELMORO, EMERSON JOHN (QUALIFIED)
BELO, LYMIE MANREAL (QUALIFIED)
BELONIAS, ALJHEN DAVE DIONISIO (QUALIFIED)
BELTIJAR, XYRIL JAO (For Institute of Technology)
BELTRAN, CARMELA ISABEL NAGPALA (QUALIFIED)
BELTRAN, CEJAY GERNALIN (QUALIFIED)
BELTRAN, DANIELLE CHEUN BELDA (QUALIFIED)
BELTRAN, GIAN WAYNE VICTA (QUALIFIED)
BELTRAN, HANNA GRACE LUCBAN (QUALIFIED)
BELTRAN, JANNA ALEXANDRIA RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
BELTRAN, JANNAH MAE YASA (QUALIFIED)
BELTRAN, JOHN RED LAURETA (QUALIFIED)
BELTRAN, JORGE BENJAMIN ESTA (QUALIFIED)
BELTRAN, JOSHUA DARREL ASTROLOGO (QUALIFIED)
BELTRAN, KAREN ROGELIO (For Institute of Technology)
BELTRAN, KAYLA GWENYTH (QUALIFIED)
BELTRAN, KEVIN MICHAEL SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
BELTRAN, KYLE RENDELL CHUA (QUALIFIED)
BELTRAN, MA. ANGELICA RUMBAUA (QUALIFIED)
BELTRAN, MARIA ALETHEIA BRIANA (For Institute of Technology)
BELTRAN, MARIA YUCA TIBURCIO (QUALIFIED)
BELTRAN, NATHALIE VISPERAS (QUALIFIED)
BELTRAN, NEIL JOHN CALIMOSO (QUALIFIED)
BELTRAN, NYOKI ALLIYAH MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
BELTRAN, OSWALD EMILSON GALLARDO (QUALIFIED)
BELTRAN, ZHARINA BRITANICO (QUALIFIED)
BELWA, ABEGAIL XIENINA BRIONES (WAITING LIST)
BELZA, KARL DEXTER ENRIQUEZ (WAITING LIST)
BELZA, MARCHEE VEDAROSAGA (QUALIFIED)
BENAID, DONIELLA BINAY (For Institute of Technology)
BENAID, PAULENE ANGELOU BORREO (QUALIFIED)
BEÑALES, CELESTINE MARIE LADERA (QUALIFIED)
BENAMER, ROCYN GRACE GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
BENARAO, JEROME CAGAT (For Institute of Technology)
BENASO, ALBERT CLIMACO (QUALIFIED)
BENAVENTE, KIM PRELLIGERA (QUALIFIED)
BENAVIDES, LAIAH GRACE ZAFE (WAITING LIST)
BENAVIDEZ, ANNE RAEVER DAGDAG (QUALIFIED)
BENAVIDEZ, CZARINA KATE FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
BENAVIDEZ, DANICA GAIL DELA VEGA (QUALIFIED)
BENAVIDEZ, RENZELL ENRIQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
BENAVIDEZ, RHOWENDY (QUALIFIED)
BENDAL, MICHAEL VAUGHN JIREH (QUALIFIED)
BENDAÑA, ELAINE JOY BANGALAN (QUALIFIED)
BENDAÑA, KENANIAH GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
BENDECIO, JOHN ALDREN ZAMORA (For Institute of Technology)
BENDICIO, ALODIA KEITH CASAUAY (QUALIFIED)
BENDIJO, KIESEL SHARYN ROLDAN (QUALIFIED)
BENDITA, JANE BATUHAN (For Institute of Technology)
BENEDICTO, ALNEA JOARS MANGAHAS (For Institute of Technology)
BENEDICTO, ANN SHERRINA DE CASTRO (QUALIFIED)
BENEDICTO, ELLYSSA RANIZE AVELLANA (For Institute of Technology)
BENEDITO, LADY GUENN LLANO (QUALIFIED)
BENEZA, ELSIE JOY FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
BENGCO, ALESSANDRA DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
BENGERO, ERIKA LOUISE DELOS SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
BENGHIT, LEONARD ALEJO (QUALIFIED)
BENICO, ANGELICA MARMOL (QUALIFIED)
BENIGNO, JOSHUA RAMON ELEJORDE (QUALIFIED)
BENITEZ, ANN SHIRLEY MORALES (QUALIFIED)
BENITEZ, JOHN ERICK BARROCAMO (QUALIFIED)
BENITEZ, JULIA ANNE VILLANUEVA (For Institute of Technology)
BENITEZ, KRIZZA JOY APALLA (For Institute of Technology)
BENITEZ, MHEL ROSE BAGACAY (For Institute of Technology)
BENITEZ, RYANN SURA (QUALIFIED)
BENITEZ, SANDRA LOUISE MERGAS (QUALIFIED)
BENITO, APPLE CLAIRE OCASO (For Institute of Technology)
BENITO, ELOISA ANN FIDER (QUALIFIED)
BENITO, JOHN MIGUEL ROGER DELA CUESTA (QUALIFIED)
BENITO, JOSHUA IVAN OCAMPO (For Institute of Technology)
BENITO, PRINCESS ANN BALILI (QUALIFIED)
BENJAMIN, GINEL CHRISSEL MACALIPAY (QUALIFIED)
BENJAMIN, VIANNI ROSS LLANDA (QUALIFIED)
BENLAYO, ALIAHNOR BENDICIO (For Institute of Technology)
BENLERO, OLGA MARIE (QUALIFIED)
BENLOT, DESERIE JOY JUMAWAN (QUALIFIED)
BENOSA, LANILYN ARANGCON (For Institute of Technology)
BENOSA, RENDEL DAVE ABROSO (QUALIFIED)
BENOZA, JOSIAH MARK (WAITING LIST)
BENSIG, RAFAEL (QUALIFIED)
BENSON, DARLENE ANGELA BELMEL (QUALIFIED)
BENSON, GELLA LABO (QUALIFIED)
BENSURTO, JOHN HENRY BACAS (QUALIFIED)
BENSURTO, ROBERTO JR. VARGAS (QUALIFIED)
BENTER JR., NORBERTO NAVARRO (For Institute of Technology)
BENUMAN, ANGELICA DE VERA (QUALIFIED)
BENZONAN, THERESE ANNE VERSOZA (QUALIFIED)
BEONCIO, JOHN EMMANUEL MIGUEL (QUALIFIED)
BERAN, DARENTH CALICA (QUALIFIED)
BERAÑA, JEFFERSON (QUALIFIED)
BERANIA, PATRICK LOUISE OCAMPO (QUALIFIED)
BERAQUIT, HANNAH DE LARA (QUALIFIED)
BERBA, JILLIANE CARUNCHO (QUALIFIED)
BERBANO, DANICA MAE BAETIONG (QUALIFIED)
BERCASIO, AARON KRISTIAN CARPIO (QUALIFIED)
BERCASIO, LADY AVELYN VINLUAN (QUALIFIED)
BERCASIO, YNA ROSE REDEN MIRANDA (QUALIFIED)
BERCE, EMMANUEL (QUALIFIED)
BERCEÑO, SHANE STEPHANIE COLINA (QUALIFIED)
BERCES, MARIA LUIRA ELISA BISQUERA (QUALIFIED)
BERCILLA, CAITLIN ANNE ELISE BEBITA (QUALIFIED)
BERDIN, CHRISTIAN CANO (QUALIFIED)
BERDIN, JASVIN LAGARILE (QUALIFIED)
BERDIN, JIMWEL FRAN HORTAL (WAITING LIST)
BERDIN, RAPHAEL SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
BERDIN, RUSSEL SIMON DELGADO (WAITING LIST)
BEREBER, BAMBIH JOY MONARES (QUALIFIED)
BEREDO, MA. ELIZABETH ABRENICA (For Institute of Technology)
BEREDO, RODELYN DORONILA (QUALIFIED)
BERGADO, CHRISTIAN DALE JALANDONI (QUALIFIED)
BERGANIA, FRANCIS BRYAN CORDERO (QUALIFIED)
BERGANIO, ROEZHEL LANE DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
BERGANIO, SOCIT SARDIDO (QUALIFIED)
BERGANTIN, XENA GABRIELLE DIZON (For Institute of Technology)
BERGONIA, JEWEL NICOLE DAVID (QUALIFIED)
BERGONIO, GENESIS DILEG (QUALIFIED)
BERICO, ANA MARIVI MARQUEZ (For Institute of Technology)
BERIDO, MICAELLA VILLAMOR (For Institute of Technology)
BERINGUELA, LEAN MARI BALDONADO (For Institute of Technology)
BERISO, INICRIS SHAN TORRES (WAITING LIST)
BERJA, ALYSSA ASHLEY AVELLANO (For Institute of Technology)
BERJOLANO, VINCENT PAUL DE VERA (QUALIFIED)
BERLIN, BEATRICE MARIE ESTONACTOC (For Institute of Technology)
BERMACHIA, JUNE ANNE FELICIANO (QUALIFIED)
BERMAS, LIRA MAE BARDE (For Institute of Technology)
BERMAS, MAE BASILIO (For Institute of Technology)
BERMEJO, ALEA MAETHERESE ANGCOY (For Institute of Technology)
BERMEJO, JOBILLE MAE VALENZUELA (QUALIFIED)
BERMEO, ALIYAH JOY MAGSUMBOL (QUALIFIED)
BERMEO, JAMMIE SEDUTAN (For Institute of Technology)
BERMUDEZ, JUN KEN CARLO BALBIERAN (QUALIFIED)
BERMUDEZ, LIEZZIE KATE QUIAMCO (QUALIFIED)
BERMUDEZ, RECHELL ANNE BANES (QUALIFIED)
BERMUDEZ, TRISHA MAE DE RUEDA (For Institute of Technology)
BERMUNDO, ALANA MAE PEÑAFLOR (QUALIFIED)
BERNABE, ALEXANDRA BERNABE (For Institute of Technology)
BERNABE, ANNE MARIE (For Institute of Technology)
BERNABE, BRENDT PALAD (For Institute of Technology)
BERNABE, DUSTIN ANDREI FLORES (QUALIFIED)
BERNABE, EMMALYN BIGOY (QUALIFIED)
BERNABE, FRANZ DANIEL ANGELES (WAITING LIST)
BERNABE, MA. ANGELICKA GALLARDO (QUALIFIED)
BERNABE, SHYAMALA VALLAR (QUALIFIED)
BERNABE, TRISHA ALCANTARA (QUALIFIED)
BERNABE, XENAIAH YZABELLA (QUALIFIED)
BERNADOS, REGINE MAE ZAMUDIO (For Institute of Technology)
BERNAGA, INA SALISI (QUALIFIED)
BERNAL, ALLIANA MAE JERESANO (QUALIFIED)
BERNAL, DHY-ANN SEGARRA (QUALIFIED)
BERNAL, EARL FERNAN TABU (QUALIFIED)
BERNAL, JUIZA BASAS (QUALIFIED)
BERNAL, LAURENCE PATRICK CRYSTAL (For Institute of Technology)
BERNAL, LORAINE IGNE (QUALIFIED)
BERNAL, LORIE JOY EVANGELISTA (QUALIFIED)
BERNAL, MARIA THERESA TULIN (For Institute of Technology)
BERNAL, MARK ANGELO CAMPOS (QUALIFIED)
BERNAL, MARY GRACE DESDICHADO (QUALIFIED)
BERNAL, RAVEN ANGELA DOMINGUEZ (For Institute of Technology)
BERNAL, RICA ANNE LEONERA (QUALIFIED)
BERNAL, SAIMON MONTEALEGRE (QUALIFIED)
BERNAL, SOFIA BEATRIZ (QUALIFIED)
BERNALDEZ, LILIBETH NA-ONG (For Institute of Technology)
BERNALDO, EDRIESON JOSHUA DEE (QUALIFIED)
BERNALES, ALTHEA GRACE UDTUHAN (QUALIFIED)
BERNALES, BEATRICE JAE DE LEON (QUALIFIED)
BERNALES, FRANZ GERARD CAMPOS (For Institute of Technology)
BERNALES, KLARIBELLE JOY ARIÑO (QUALIFIED)
BERNALES, PATRICIA ANDREA BANTIGUE (QUALIFIED)
BERNARDINO, DONNA JANE NATE (QUALIFIED)
BERNARDINO, DYAN PATRISE ALAGAN (QUALIFIED)
BERNARDINO, JOHN RENELL BANAWA (QUALIFIED)
BERNARDINO, NEIL BRIAN COBAR (For Institute of Technology)
BERNARDINO, PAULA MARIE DUSOHAN (QUALIFIED)
BERNARDO, AISHA JANE BUGNOS (For Institute of Technology)
BERNARDO, ALYANNA GRACE SEVILLA (QUALIFIED)
BERNARDO, ANGELA JANE LIMLINGAN (QUALIFIED)
BERNARDO, ANNE JERMAINE MOREÑO (For Institute of Technology)
BERNARDO, BILLY JHOE ABALA (QUALIFIED)
BERNARDO, CAROLINE ANNE BERNADETTE MAÑEBO (QUALIFIED)
BERNARDO, CHRISTINE ANN DE GUZMAN (For Institute of Technology)
BERNARDO, COLEEN DEINLA (WAITING LIST)
BERNARDO, DANIELLE PATRICE BOHOL (QUALIFIED)
BERNARDO, ERNEST JOHN TENEBRO (For Institute of Technology)
BERNARDO, HANNAH PATRICIA GUINSISANA (WAITING LIST)
BERNARDO, JAMIE AYANA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
BERNARDO, JENNYLYN FELIX (QUALIFIED)
BERNARDO, JHERMIE TADEJA (QUALIFIED)
BERNARDO, JOHN PAUL ADRIAN DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
BERNARDO, JON MANEL MABASA (For Institute of Technology)
BERNARDO, KEANA ZOYA BACANI (For Institute of Technology)
BERNARDO, KRIZIA KENISE RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
BERNARDO, LAURENCE PAUL CANUTO (QUALIFIED)
BERNARDO, LEIDI SHERMAINE AGUILON (For Institute of Technology)
BERNARDO, LEILA FRANCHESCA NICOLAS (QUALIFIED)
BERNARDO, LOREN JOYZ SANGUYO (QUALIFIED)
BERNARDO, MA. ANDREA BIANCA PARAME (QUALIFIED)
BERNARDO, MACK EDUARD DY (For Institute of Technology)
BERNARDO, REA MAE MOGAR (For Institute of Technology)
BERNARDO, ROZELYN MAY LABANG (For Institute of Technology)
BERNARDO, SARAH AINNA SANTOS (For Institute of Technology)
BERNARDO, SOPHIA GABRIELLE MANALO (QUALIFIED)
BERNARDO, TRESCHELLE CORPORAL (For Institute of Technology)
BERNARDO, URIEL NOLLANO (QUALIFIED)
BERNARDO, VON JOFLO ORTILLO (For Institute of Technology)
BERNARDO, WINONA DAYNE BAHIA (WAITING LIST)
BERNARTE, KATHERINE BAÑARES (For Institute of Technology)
BERNAS, JANU JOSAN TABACON (For Institute of Technology)
BERNAS, JHON SELWYN PLATA (For Institute of Technology)
BERNESE, BRITCH GEM PERILLO (For Institute of Technology)
BERNIL, HANNAH LEI MEDRANO (QUALIFIED)
BERO, KLIENT CAINTA (QUALIFIED)
BERO, MARA ANJELA DIOQUINO (QUALIFIED)
BEROIN, CEILLA MARIE (QUALIFIED)
BEROIN, JEHNINA ERICA TORRES (QUALIFIED)
BERONIA, JOSEPH LENNIN CASUGA (For Institute of Technology)
BERONILLA, BRYAN FLORENCIO (For Institute of Technology)
BERONIO, CHRISTIAN ALLEN ATILANO (QUALIFIED)
BEROSIL, JAN GWYNETH SAGUN (QUALIFIED)
BERROYA, ADRIA JEANETTE LUMBA (QUALIFIED)
BERROYA, RONICA MAY MORCOZO (QUALIFIED)
BERSABAL, RYAN MELANO (QUALIFIED)
BERSABE, ANGELICA BERNARDO (QUALIFIED)
BERSABE, JAMIELYN VARGAS (QUALIFIED)
BERSAL, ROBY ANNE ROMERO (QUALIFIED)
BERSAMIN, MATTHEW ALLEN VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
BERSANO, IRISH HALUM (For Institute of Technology)
BERSOTO, JOHN PATRICK PANTOJA (WAITING LIST)
BERTILLO, SHIELA MARIE SAYON (QUALIFIED)
BERTIZ, COLINE BAYONETA (For Institute of Technology)
BERTIZ, JANN LAURENCE VILLALOBOS (QUALIFIED)
BERTOLDO, KENNETH GLENN VILLAMOR (QUALIFIED)
BERTOS, ANDREA SHEVELE ALZAGA (QUALIFIED)
BERTOS, MARLYN NIDAR (For Institute of Technology)
BERTULDO, BEATRIZ JOYCE RADONES (QUALIFIED)
BERTUMEN, ARIANNE MAE CEDRO (QUALIFIED)
BERTUMEN, HANAH ROTAMULA (WAITING LIST)
BERZUELA, RENETO II ORBANIA (QUALIFIED)
BESA, JHON LAURENCE VASQUEZ (For Institute of Technology)
BESA, MARK RHENCIE SANTE (WAITING LIST)
BESAGAS, CYRIL IVAN AURIGUE (QUALIFIED)
BESAGAS, JAMES RUSSEL ADUBO (QUALIFIED)
BESARIO, ELIJAH MANGAHAS (QUALIFIED)
BESARIO, HARRY RUDOLF II TAGRA (QUALIFIED)
BESARRA, RUTH ANNE ORNIDO (QUALIFIED)
BESAS, JERLYN DIOSEL VILLARUEL (QUALIFIED)
BESAS, LOUSEL ANN GIALOGO (QUALIFIED)
BESING, CATHERENE INSO (QUALIFIED)
BESINIO, JENNIFER BARBECHO (QUALIFIED)
BESMANOS, CHRISTIAN LHIE VILLAMON (For Institute of Technology)
BESMONTE, COURTNEY LOVE BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
BESMONTE, EMMANUEL DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
BESO, JEM ROMIL ESCAMILLA (QUALIFIED)
BESONAYA, MHOANNA MARIE FLORENDO (QUALIFIED)
BESORIO, SOPHIA MARIE MANOCAN (QUALIFIED)
BESTUDIO, ALYSSA DAQUIPIL (For Institute of Technology)
BETA-A, PEARL JAM LANDOCAN (QUALIFIED)
BETCO, GIO IVAN (QUALIFIED)
BETIL, ANGELICA FAE ETIL (For Institute of Technology)
BETITO, ALVIN GULOY (For Institute of Technology)
BETITO, MICHAEL GACUMO (QUALIFIED)
BETORIO, JOHN ARVIN SOMERA (For Institute of Technology)
BETOS, DEN RICK NERBES (QUALIFIED)
BETOS, JEDIBOY TIAMSIN (QUALIFIED)
BEYAO, LARAH MICHAELLA CASTILLO (For Institute of Technology)
BIACAN, MA. KRISTINA ALEXA SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
BIADNES, KRISTINE CHARISH FLORES (QUALIFIED)
BIAGAN, JULIE MAE ESPOSO (For Institute of Technology)
BIAGO, JULLIA LUZ GUTIERREZ (QUALIFIED)
BIALA, ANGEL DARYL LANGI (For Institute of Technology)
BIALA, FERNANDA ACOSTA (For Institute of Technology)
BIANGCO, DANICA FEAH ANTIPOLO (QUALIFIED)
BIANZON, RHEA ALEGRE DE LEON (QUALIFIED)
BIAS, DEZERIE JOY MARTINEZ (For Institute of Technology)
BIASBAS, CYBER GEM NARCISO (QUALIFIED)
BIASURA, JELLA MARIE GENETA (For Institute of Technology)
BIASURA, JHAZREEL MAE NAING (QUALIFIED)
BIATO, MAUREEN KATE BIO (QUALIFIED)
BIAZON, CZARINA AMYTHSYT CRUZ (For Institute of Technology)
BIAZON, JANNA MIKAELA BORRES (QUALIFIED)
BIBOSO, RONEL SALO (For Institute of Technology)
BICALDO, ANGELO MURAO (QUALIFIED)
BICAR, ADRILYN LUZ TARRAYO (QUALIFIED)
BICBIC, ALFREDO ARGONCILLO (QUALIFIED)
BICEN, BEATRICE CABATUAN (QUALIFIED)
BICLAR, PAMELA SALVADOR (For Institute of Technology)
BICO, JENELYN ALIGWAY (QUALIFIED)
BICO, MA. CHEY CHENEB REGOSO (QUALIFIED)
BIDEI, KENNETH MATHEW ONGCAY (QUALIFIED)
BIDULA, JAMES PAUL GUIA (For Institute of Technology)
BIENES, ANGELO CELOCIA (QUALIFIED)
BIENES, MARY ANTONETTE COLEGADO (For Institute of Technology)
BIESCAS, ANGELICA ALIDIO (QUALIFIED)
BIGALBAL, FRANCHESKA GALLON (QUALIFIED)
BIGAW, MIKAEL FRANCIS CUNANAN (QUALIFIED)
BIGCAS, ROLAND SHANE SALEM (QUALIFIED)
BIGLANG-AWA, GIA BELLE SAN DIEGO (QUALIFIED)
BIGORNIA, MARIA ANGELA URBANO (QUALIFIED)
BIHASA, ERIKA LLANILLO (QUALIFIED)
BIHASA, JAIRAH JADE LISBOA (For Institute of Technology)
BIHASA, SHEKINAH HOPE ARGALLON (QUALIFIED)
BILAN, EDJEASON PRADO (QUALIFIED)
BILAYA, SOPHIA HANNAH SALONGA (QUALIFIED)
BILLABA, ALYSSA MANALANG (For Institute of Technology)
BILLONED, EVE SANTIAGO (QUALIFIED)
BILLONES, CHRISTINE ANNE ARIO (QUALIFIED)
BILLONES, MARVIN ONG (QUALIFIED)
BILLONES, VINCENT WILSON GUANLAO (QUALIFIED)
BILOLO, DON JEFF BAYANI (QUALIFIED)
BILOLO, DONNA JANE PANO (QUALIFIED)
BILOLO, JOHN CJ JARA (QUALIFIED)
BILON, JOSHUA AMOYO (QUALIFIED)
BILTZ, ALEXANDRA (QUALIFIED)
BINADAY, JOHN LUIS DUQUE (For Institute of Technology)
BINAMIRA, VAN ELLIE IBABAO (For Institute of Technology)
BINARAO, AUGUSTUS JOSHUA NIVAL (WAITING LIST)
BINARAO, CAMILLE JOY CACHUELA (QUALIFIED)
BINARAO, JONAH ERYKA MARIE BUNCAD (For Institute of Technology)
BIÑAS, ABIGAIL ABILA (QUALIFIED)
BIÑAS, JHAN LLOYD (QUALIFIED)
BIÑAS, RAMEL JOHN ANTHONY VILLAMIN (QUALIFIED)
BINAYA, KATRINA BORRAS (WAITING LIST)
BINCO, MARILYN JABONERO (QUALIFIED)
BINDOL, COLLEEN YVETTEE GUMOLON (QUALIFIED)
BINGCO, GIO ANN TRINIDAD DIZON (QUALIFIED)
BINNONG, EULA ZEST AGBULOS (QUALIFIED)
BINOLIRAO, FRECY ANN LOMERAN (For Institute of Technology)
BINONDO, KYLA MAE BESTIL (QUALIFIED)
BINOTAPA, LOUISE GERARD MARTINEZ (For Institute of Technology)
BINUYA, FRANCHESCA INOCENCIO (WAITING LIST)
BINUYA, LEONARD BUAN (QUALIFIED)
BIO, ANNA KRISTJAH PANTALEON (QUALIFIED)
BIO, JAMIE JOY CANONEO (QUALIFIED)
BIONG, JOHN VICTOR QUIAMBAO (QUALIFIED)
BIRCO, LORENZO SENEN SEVILLA (For Institute of Technology)
BISA, HILKIAH ODTOJAN (QUALIFIED)
BISAIS, MARK JOSEPH CESAR (For Institute of Technology)
BISCOCHO, FERIDA THEA LIBRANDO (QUALIFIED)
BISDA, ELDRIANE KURT PARAS (QUALIFIED)
BISDA, RHOSS GERALD TAYAO (QUALIFIED)
BISENIO, MINOSUTA ESPANTALEON (QUALIFIED)
BISIS, MHERVIN CONCILLO (QUALIFIED)
BISLIG, MARY JOY PETILO (For Institute of Technology)
BISMAR, EDRIANA MARIE ALARTE (QUALIFIED)
BISNAN, DAMIE LAPUZ (QUALIFIED)
BISQUERA, JOE-SANTOS II VISDA (QUALIFIED)
BISQUERA, RALPH ERNEST MIRAÑA (For Institute of Technology)
BISUÑA, ANDRIAN ALBALATE (QUALIFIED)
BITANG, JASMIN GALIT (QUALIFIED)
BITANGCOR, LINDSY ERIKA ANGCOY (QUALIFIED)
BITARA, ANDREI NICOLE (QUALIFIED)
BITARA, MARY BELLE MEDIONA (QUALIFIED)
BITBIT, DAVIDSON TURREDA (QUALIFIED)
BITBIT, IRISH ANNE TAÑAQUIN (QUALIFIED)
BITE, SYLVERIE FEI RANTAEL (QUALIFIED)
BITENG, HANS MIGUEL CORPUZ (For Institute of Technology)
BITO-ON, ANGELICA TABAOSUAREZ (For Institute of Technology)
BITONG, MARY ISABELLE ORTIZ (For Institute of Technology)
BITUIN, MIGUEL NOBLE (WAITING LIST)
BITUIN, WITHEL VIDAL (QUALIFIED)
BLANCA, YVONNE KATE HINUMLA (QUALIFIED)
BLANCAFLOR, JADE EIZEN COLLIE DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
BLANCAFLOR, SHANE VAN FERROS (QUALIFIED)
BLANCO, APRIL JOY RECILLO (For Institute of Technology)
BLANCO, FRANDIAN ACUYONG (QUALIFIED)
BLANCO, GERARD IAN DAYANDANTE (QUALIFIED)
BLANCO, GLENNUEL YEE (For Institute of Technology)
BLANCO, INAH KRYSTELLE CORUM (QUALIFIED)
BLANCO, JESSA MAE RAMOS (For Institute of Technology)
BLANCO, JHERALD ALFRED RIANO (QUALIFIED)
BLANCO, JOHN REE APACIBLE (QUALIFIED)
BLANCO, JUSTINE MORLA (For Institute of Technology)
BLANCO, KRISTA MAEY VALENCIA (For Institute of Technology)
BLANCO, MARIA MIKAELA NUYDA (WAITING LIST)
BLANCO, MERWYN FLOYD SANTUICO (QUALIFIED)
BLANCO, SHEENA JOY TANDAYU (QUALIFIED)
BLANDO, MARK KENNETH CASTRO (QUALIFIED)
BLANGQUERA, JOSHUA ESTROLOGO (For Institute of Technology)
BLANQUESA, JAZMEEN NUÑEZ (QUALIFIED)
BLAS, CEASAR LANCE DAMIAN (QUALIFIED)
BLAS, ERIKA PALYN DE LOS SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
BLAS, KRISTINE CLAIRE BOLISAY (QUALIFIED)
BLASTIQUE, ALYZA MAE DELA TORRE (QUALIFIED)
BLASTIQUE, JERIKA LIAN FLORES (QUALIFIED)
BLAZADO, MARIAM MURILLO (QUALIFIED)
BLOR, DJ MILES ADAME (QUALIFIED)
BO, JHENINE CRYSTEL (QUALIFIED)
BOADO, ALESSANDRA MAE VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
BOADO, AUBREY OLIVIA DANIELLE SAN GABRIEL (QUALIFIED)
BOADO, KATHRINE MAE ENRIQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
BOADO, PAUL JAY PAULITE (QUALIFIED)
BOADO, TRISHA BAGABAG (QUALIFIED)
BOBIER, ALLIAH YVONNE BOCALIG (QUALIFIED)
BOBIS, ALLELIE ANNE TRINIDAD (For Institute of Technology)
BOBIS, DAPHNEE KARYL GIGANTONE (QUALIFIED)
BOBIS, JOSHUA EMMANUEL BAGASALA (QUALIFIED)
BOBUEL, EUGENE JOSON (QUALIFIED)
BOCADO, JOLINA ROSE PAJUDPUD (QUALIFIED)
BOCALAN, MICHELLE DIANNE GLORIOSO (QUALIFIED)
BOCATO, LYKA JANINE ASUNCION (QUALIFIED)
BOCITO, ROSHELA CONDINO (QUALIFIED)
BOCO, ALDRIN YUCOT (QUALIFIED)
BOCO, JALEN LEWIS BIHAG (For Institute of Technology)
BOCO, JOHN TRISTAN FORNALES (QUALIFIED)
BOCTOT, JOHN MARK BESAIN (WAITING LIST)
BODANG, POUL GELLAN HEROMO (QUALIFIED)
BODIAO, JEZSH MYKAELA OCANG (For Institute of Technology)
BODIAO, SHAINA CHRISTINE LAQUI (QUALIFIED)
BOGAYAN, REIZEL ANN MEDINA (QUALIFIED)
BOGNOT, JANNAH KARYL CASIO (For Institute of Technology)
BOGTONG, SYREL ANGELA JUGO (QUALIFIED)
BOHOL, ANGEL BOLANTE (QUALIFIED)
BOHOL, MARIELA DELA CRUZ (For Institute of Technology)
BOHOL, MARY ANDREA ROQUERO (QUALIFIED)
BOISER, DARZ MANUEL MARTIREZ (QUALIFIED)
BOJA, ABBY KATHLEEN DACANAY (QUALIFIED)
BOJOS, JONAS LLANERA (For Institute of Technology)
BOLA, FRANCES JOYCE GABITO (For Institute of Technology)
BOLALIN, JERICHO LUZ (WAITING LIST)
BOLANO, JOVEN ESTEPONA (QUALIFIED)
BOLANO, MARIZETTE VICENTE (For Institute of Technology)
BOLAÑO, NICOLE IBIS (QUALIFIED)
BOLAÑOS, JOHN LENAR DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
BOLAÑOS, RONNEL TORIRIT (WAITING LIST)
BOLANTE, RAIDEN LOUIS DELOS ANGELES (QUALIFIED)
BOLECHE, QUEENIE LYN MORON (For Institute of Technology)
BOLILAN, DESIREE SEGUISABAL (QUALIFIED)
BOLITO, JANDREY ESPINO (QUALIFIED)
BOLIVAR, LAYLE DIANE DEADIO (QUALIFIED)
BOLIVAR, SHIKYNAH GLORY GENERALE (For Institute of Technology)
BOLLOSA, ANGELO UMABAO (For Institute of Technology)
BOLNEO, DARRES CHRISTIAN MADAY (QUALIFIED)
BOLO, LYSA LAUREN CORNILLA (QUALIFIED)
BOLO, NAOMI EZHRA ORBON (QUALIFIED)
BOLO, WILSON FRANZ TOLARBA (QUALIFIED)
BOLONGAITA, PATRICIA MAE MARIANO (QUALIFIED)
BOLOR, HERENSHENNE GAZA (QUALIFIED)
BOLOS, SOPHIA MARIE GENOTIVA (QUALIFIED)
BOLOSAN, LEONARD CARL SIRIOS (QUALIFIED)
BOLOYOS, RIA KRYSTEL RIFE (WAITING LIST)
BOMA, DANIEL JOSHUA PICAZO (QUALIFIED)
BOMARAS, NATHANIEL ALCANTARA (QUALIFIED)
BOMBALES, ANGELIKA JOY COSARE (QUALIFIED)
BOMBALES, JERALD BINAMIRA (QUALIFIED)
BOMBALES, JOSHUA (QUALIFIED)
BOMBASE, JASSLANE MAGTIBAY (For Institute of Technology)
BOMBASE, PRINCESS ANN GALLETO (QUALIFIED)
BOMBIO, BRIAN JOSEPH MILLENA (QUALIFIED)
BOMBITA, LEANN BATAS (QUALIFIED)
BON, ALICIA JOY PALACIO (For Institute of Technology)
BONAGUA, MAURINE DOMINGO (QUALIFIED)
BONAVENTE, JENNEYA MAE SERVINO (WAITING LIST)
BONAVENTE, JUSTIN SHANE BARONA (QUALIFIED)
BONAYON, ROZENNE ALARCIO (QUALIFIED)
BONCALES, ALDEN JOHN DIRECTO (QUALIFIED)
BONCODIN, RICKAELLA LUIZA TESORO (For Institute of Technology)
BONDAME, KEITH ASHLEY ALDEA (QUALIFIED)
BONDAS, NICOLE BUENCONSEJO (QUALIFIED)
BONDE, CHRISTOPHER LUTO (WAITING LIST)
BONDIOGAN, SOPHIA EMANUEL REPUELA (For Institute of Technology)
BONDOC, BRIAN CHRISTIAN ESPILLARDO (QUALIFIED)
BONDOC, CRISTHEL EVE ALEGRE (QUALIFIED)
BONDOC, JAMES TEOPE (WAITING LIST)
BONDOC, JEAN MARIELLE RAFAEL (QUALIFIED)
BONDOC, JESSICA CYRYLL DALIDA (QUALIFIED)
BONDOC, JOHN RUSSEL PADUA (For Institute of Technology)
BONDOC, JULIUS CAEZAR SIMANGAN (QUALIFIED)
BONDOC, KIM CLARENCE VILAGA (QUALIFIED)
BONDOC, LALAINE FAYE GLORIA (For Institute of Technology)
BONDOC, NICOLE LEI BASILIO (For Institute of Technology)
BONDOC, PAULINE ROSE (WAITING LIST)
BONDOC, RUZZELLE NEIL ANTHON RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
BONDOC, STEPHANIE (For Institute of Technology)
BONEO, RYAN JAY RIVERA (For Institute of Technology)
BONGALAN, RACHEL LLANOS (For Institute of Technology)
BONGALON, JOHN PHERLAND PATRIMONIO (QUALIFIED)
BONGANAY, REE CAMILLA BAGALACSA (QUALIFIED)
BONGAR, MARVIN RAMIREZ (For Institute of Technology)
BONGAT, ANGELICA REYES (QUALIFIED)
BONGAY, KATHLEEN JOYCE SAMSON (QUALIFIED)
BONGAY, KYLE RUSTY (QUALIFIED)
BONGAY, TRISHA JAYSEL ANNE (QUALIFIED)
BONGCALES, GEMIEL EARL CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
BONGCARAWAN, JALICA TANOWA (For Institute of Technology)
BONGHANOY, MARK JOSEPH SANCHEZ (For Institute of Technology)
BONGOCIA, MAYOMIE GARCIA (For Institute of Technology)
BONGOLAN, HAZEL PRESTO (QUALIFIED)
BONGON, JANNAH BEATRICE SANTOS (For Institute of Technology)
BONGON, JANUARY SALVE ALVAREZ (QUALIFIED)
BONICILLO, ANGEL MICHAEL OLAVYDEZ (QUALIFIED)
BONIEL, JOBERT (QUALIFIED)
BONIFACIO, CHLOE SOPHIA DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
BONIFACIO, CHRISTINE GELLA TESORERO (QUALIFIED)
BONIFACIO, CHRISTINE LOREN BERNABE (QUALIFIED)
BONIFACIO, ELIZA MAE ESPINOSA (QUALIFIED)
BONIFACIO, JEAN ISABEL ABARQUEZ (For Institute of Technology)
BONIFACIO, JOHN PAULO GAHUMAN (QUALIFIED)
BONIFACIO, LADY JOANNE DE LEON (QUALIFIED)
BONIFACIO, MA. SHARINA DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
BONIFACIO, MYLES GENEVIE VIERNES (QUALIFIED)
BONIFACIO, PATRICIA ABAYON (For Institute of Technology)
BONIFACIO, SHIELA ANN MARIE GUPIT (For Institute of Technology)
BONILLA, JOHN ERVIN (For Institute of Technology)
BONITA, AIRA MAY AUREADA (For Institute of Technology)
BONITA, LORRAINE OLITOQUIT (QUALIFIED)
BONITE, MILENA AFANTE (WAITING LIST)
BONITO, JOEVELYN FIESTA (QUALIFIED)
BOÑON, AARON CARL LABRIAGA (QUALIFIED)
BONOT, JADDRIAN DUEÑAS (For Institute of Technology)
BONROSTRO, LANCE BOJO LABRADOR (For Institute of Technology)
BONTIA, AMIRA THERESE ILAGAN (QUALIFIED)
BONTO, FIONA ELLAINE FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
BONTO, KEANO BONTO ESCOBIDO (QUALIFIED)
BONTOGON, ANGELO FRANCISCO LACHICA (For Institute of Technology)
BONTOGON, ANNA CHRISTINA INDE (QUALIFIED)
BONUEL, ZHARENA CACAL (QUALIFIED)
BONUS, CARLOS CALURASAN (QUALIFIED)
BONUS, REAN JAYZELL SILVA (QUALIFIED)
BONUSTRO, LOUIE DOMINE MORADA (WAITING LIST)
BOOT, DANICA MAE RIVERA (For Institute of Technology)
BOOT, JESRAEL BACOR (QUALIFIED)
BOQUIL, FRANKLIN ARAMBALA (QUALIFIED)
BOQUIREN, JASPER RYAN FAENSOLIN (QUALIFIED)
BOQUIREN, JERICHO ESTRELLA (QUALIFIED)
BOQUIRON, CARL ANGELO PAQUIT (For Institute of Technology)
BOQUIRON, JOHN KENNETH CANTOR (QUALIFIED)
BORABO, JOEY CRISTINE LATOSA (QUALIFIED)
BORABON, PAUL VINCENT RODRIGUEZ (QUALIFIED)
BORAL, MARK LENIEL ESPINAS (QUALIFIED)
BORAL, NICOLE BERNAL (QUALIFIED)
BORAL, PRINCESS THERESE COLAR (For Institute of Technology)
BORBE, JENIFER INVIERNO (QUALIFIED)
BORBE, JENNY SIMAGALA (QUALIFIED)
BORBE, JOHN CHRISTIAN ALFONSO (For Institute of Technology)
BORBE, REALIE CACAO (For Institute of Technology)
BORCA, JOHN MHARLOU ACEBO (QUALIFIED)
BORDA, MA. CATE NICOLE MARIN (QUALIFIED)
BORDAJE, DENISE ERICA MORENO (For Institute of Technology)
BORDEN, JEREMY AMAR (QUALIFIED)
BORDEOS, BRIDGET NICOLE BARBECHO (WAITING LIST)
BORDO, KATRINA GARCIA (WAITING LIST)
BOREBA, MARIFER MESOLANIA (QUALIFIED)
BORELA, LIEAN JOYCE ESPINO (QUALIFIED)
BORERES, ANDREA LEIGH HIGUE (QUALIFIED)
BORGONIA, DANICA DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
BORIGAS, MARLEMAE BON (For Institute of Technology)
BORIGAS, SHERWIN DAITOL (QUALIFIED)
BORILLA, MARK DARYL SALCEDO (QUALIFIED)
BORILLO, JAMILAH ALCARPIO (WAITING LIST)
BORINAGA, HANNA JEANE CARILLO (For Institute of Technology)
BORINAGA, JONALYN ABARTE (QUALIFIED)
BORJA, ADRIAN AYSON (QUALIFIED)
BORJA, AIVANNE BUNADO (For Institute of Technology)
BORJA, ALLEN DAVE TOBILLA (For Institute of Technology)
BORJA, ANNE CZARINA ADATO (For Institute of Technology)
BORJA, ARABELA GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
BORJA, CARL DAVEY GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
BORJA, COLEEN MORATO (QUALIFIED)
BORJA, EDUARD DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
BORJA, ELOISA MAE ORTIZ (QUALIFIED)
BORJA, FRED STEWARD PAMPLONA (QUALIFIED)
BORJA, HANNAH CATHRINE MACALALAD (QUALIFIED)
BORJA, HAZEL DURANTE (QUALIFIED)
BORJA, JASPER JIMENEZ (For Institute of Technology)
BORJA, JEAN LARHYZ PILAPIL (QUALIFIED)
BORJA, SANDRA ALEXIA ORIGINES (QUALIFIED)
BORJA, TONI ANN MARITHE VILLAREYES (WAITING LIST)
BORJAL, KAYE KRISZEL VITOR (QUALIFIED)
BORJAL, LEANNA JOY MERCADO (For Institute of Technology)
BORJAL, MARK ALLAN SALUDO (For Institute of Technology)
BORJAL, MARY LOISE ONG (QUALIFIED)
BORJE, JOHN RUPHEL SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
BORJE, KYLIE SHANE JOSE (For Institute of Technology)
BORLA, AUSTIN CLYDE PANCHO (QUALIFIED)
BORLADO, RAVEN BERCERO (For Institute of Technology)
BORLAGDAN, JAEANNE SOLERO (For Institute of Technology)
BORLAGDAN, JAYSON GABRIEL (QUALIFIED)
BORLAGDAN, LEE MATTHEW PADERES (For Institute of Technology)
BORLAIN, LOVELYN JOYCE CALDA (QUALIFIED)
BORLING, ISABELA MAE ARIAS (QUALIFIED)
BORMATE, KRISTIAN DERECK DADO (QUALIFIED)
BORNES, CHEZTER ALLAN HILOMEN (QUALIFIED)
BORNILLA, O SYDNEY ODULIO (QUALIFIED)
BORON, LOVELY ANGELIQUE NOBLEZA (QUALIFIED)
BORQUILLO, JOHN KEVIN RAPA (For Institute of Technology)
BORRAL, JOLINA RENTUCAN (QUALIFIED)
BORRE, JAZZEL MAXIMO (For Institute of Technology)
BORRES, CHRISTOPHER BIGOY (For Institute of Technology)
BORRES, ELIJAH JAMES TIMBOL (QUALIFIED)
BORRETA, JOHN ERBEL MIRANDA (QUALIFIED)
BORRETA, SUZZETTE GODINEZ (QUALIFIED)
BORRO, FREACH ANDRIA ZEQUE (QUALIFIED)
BORROMEO, DANIEL CHRISTIAN RUIZ (QUALIFIED)
BORROMEO, EDSHRINE TABUETE (QUALIFIED)
BORROMEO, JULIA FRANCHESCA ILIG (QUALIFIED)
BORROMEO, JYRUZ PAUL HULLEZA (QUALIFIED)
BORROMEO, KRISTINE JOY REYNOSO (QUALIFIED)
BORROMEO, MARIA NOVALYN TORRES (For Institute of Technology)
BOSQUE, VINCENT PIQUERO (For Institute of Technology)
BOSTON, MARINELA MAE LOPERA (QUALIFIED)
BOTANA, SEANDAVE DARELL MENDOZA (For Institute of Technology)
BOTANES, RHED DE CASTRO (QUALIFIED)
BOTICARIO, KARL REVO SAVILLA (QUALIFIED)
BOTICARIO, LEO TRINIDAD (QUALIFIED)
BOTRON, RUHVIC MARI RULLAN (QUALIFIED)
BOWERS, KYLE AARON LOJO (QUALIFIED)
BOYDON, CHRISTIAN MALTU (QUALIFIED)
BOYLES, RUBY JOY (For Institute of Technology)
BOYONAS, EYLEJANE AUTIDA (QUALIFIED)
BOYORE, KATE ALISON JIMENEZ (QUALIFIED)
BRACAMONTE, KAREN CLARO (For Institute of Technology)
BRACINO, HADIL ALMERON (QUALIFIED)
BRAGADO, PATRICIA MAE BARAL (QUALIFIED)
BRAGAIS, ADRIANNE BUSTAMANTE (For Institute of Technology)
BRAGAIS, MIRAFLOR SANTIAGO (QUALIFIED)
BRAGANZA, JOAN EBIT (QUALIFIED)
BRANOCO, CHRISTIAN JAMES CABUGA (QUALIFIED)
BRAULIO, NICOLE CALMA (QUALIFIED)
BRAVO, GENE LUIGI ALBERT (For Institute of Technology)
BRAVO, HAZELLE ANN MALONZO (QUALIFIED)
BRAVO, JENNY CLAIRE REYES (For Institute of Technology)
BRAVO, JOHN LEXTER GALUPO (QUALIFIED)
BRECIO, DAYEN NACIONAL (QUALIFIED)
BREGANIA, KHAREN DUNGOG (For Institute of Technology)
BREGANZA, ANTHONY NEIL TAOPO (QUALIFIED)
BREGUERA, JOSHUA HANS DONATO (For Institute of Technology)
BREIS, ERJOHN AGRADE (For Institute of Technology)
BREIVA, MOISES IMANUEL TACSAN (QUALIFIED)
BREN, LIANNE SHAIRA HERMOSA (For Institute of Technology)
BRENCIS, JOHN KRISTOFFER BIONETO (For Institute of Technology)
BREQUILLO, GRACIELA MAE DE PAZ (QUALIFIED)
BREVA, GEORGE FRANCIS BAGAS (QUALIFIED)
BREVA, JAMIE LEE VINCENT TAPIT (For Institute of Technology)
BRIAN, AEREAL MANATAD (QUALIFIED)
BRICIA, JOHN MICHAEL LIZARDO (For Institute of Technology)
BRIGOLA, KENNETH DE HITTA (For Institute of Technology)
BRIGUEL, AIRAH RUBIO (For Institute of Technology)
BRIGUERA, DESCERY OBSILLA (QUALIFIED)
BRIGUERA, ERICA ABALAYAN (QUALIFIED)
BRIGUERA, KRISTINE MAE TANGENTE (QUALIFIED)
BRIGUERA, LOVELY BANANIA (QUALIFIED)
BRILLANTE, JUSTINE ANGELO TECSON (QUALIFIED)
BRILLANTES, CATHERINE SISA BORJA (QUALIFIED)
BRILLANTES, ERWIN ALDIN MADRONA (QUALIFIED)
BRILLANTES, MARIANNE ANDRES (QUALIFIED)
BRIN, RAYMOND LASQUITE (For Institute of Technology)
BRIÑAS, SOPHIA LORRAINE BUENAVENTE (For Institute of Technology)
BRIÑAS, SOPHIE MAE DIMAYA (QUALIFIED)
BRIÑAS, ZAE ZARIANNE SORIAO (QUALIFIED)
BRINGAS, ANGELIC PAULINE CASTRO (QUALIFIED)
BRINGINO, GLENDELL CABRERA (For Institute of Technology)
BRIONES, ALLIAH GEAN GALARION (QUALIFIED)
BRIONES, ALYSSA GRACE BERCASIO (QUALIFIED)
BRIONES, ANGELIQUE GOLISONDA (QUALIFIED)
BRIONES, CLARE ANGELA HERRERA (For Institute of Technology)
BRIONES, CLARENCE KATE POLISON (WAITING LIST)
BRIONES, ELLYJAH RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
BRIONES, JECYMAE MORRE (WAITING LIST)
BRIONES, JOHN DAVE SANTIAGO (QUALIFIED)
BRIONES, JOHN PATRICK AMPARO (QUALIFIED)
BRIONES, JOLINA CASTANEDA (QUALIFIED)
BRIONES, JUSTINE NICOLE PAULO (QUALIFIED)
BRIONES, KIM AGUILAR (QUALIFIED)
BRIONES, KIM JOHN ALCANTARA (QUALIFIED)
BRIONES, LEA PERINE BALLARTA (QUALIFIED)
BRIONES, MARK TERENCE MANSOR (QUALIFIED)
BRIONES, NICOLE MAGALSO (QUALIFIED)
BRIOSO, BEN MARK INOPIA (QUALIFIED)
BRITANICO, CHARLES EDRIS MAALIHAN (For Institute of Technology)
BRITANICO, EVE SOFHIA MARIE BORBE (QUALIFIED)
BRITANICO, PATRICIA ENTINES (QUALIFIED)
BRIZO, AERIEL LOUISE MARTINEZ (QUALIFIED)
BRIZO, HAZEL LUNA (QUALIFIED)
BROCOY, SARAH COMIA (For Institute of Technology)
BRODETH, JONAH FAITH LUIS (QUALIFIED)
BROGADA, JESIL LLANITA (For Institute of Technology)
BRONCANO, ERICA MAGALONA (QUALIFIED)
BRONCANO, LOUIS BIEN FRANCESCA ZAMORA (QUALIFIED)
BRONDIAL, LEIJANNIE HADAP (QUALIFIED)
BRONDIAL, RONAN DESQUITADO (For Institute of Technology)
BRONIA, APRIL JOY COLAWAY (QUALIFIED)
BRONIA, JACKIELYN DATUIN (For Institute of Technology)
BROQUEZA, CHRISTIAN JOHN DEMDAM (QUALIFIED)
BROQUEZA, EINREB BAULA (QUALIFIED)
BROQUEZA, JULIUS MURILLO (QUALIFIED)
BROSAS, ARIANNA BIANCA ESPINOZA (QUALIFIED)
BROSAS, EXEQUIEL MARCUS DIZON (For Institute of Technology)
BROZO, FREDIRICK ARCA (QUALIFIED)
BRUCAL, LYNDA MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
BRUDO, BEA EMMANUELLE ANTOINETTE CABRITO (QUALIFIED)
BRUN, MAYNARD JED TAPAOAN (QUALIFIED)
BRUNA, MARY JHOANE AMPATIN (For Institute of Technology)
BRUÑA, ANGELO LOUISE MANABAT (QUALIFIED)
BRUNO, CHRISTIAN JAY ALETA (QUALIFIED)
BRUSAS, DUMARK SALLAN (For Institute of Technology)
BRUSAS, RONNEL MABANSAY (QUALIFIED)
BRUTAS, JON LOUI GUEVARRA (For Institute of Technology)
BRUTO, AMANDA MAY ESPIRITU (QUALIFIED)
BTE MOHD SILAM, NOR MARISA SISON (QUALIFIED)
BUADA, KATE SCARLET MORI (WAITING LIST)
BUAGAS, PATRICIA ARCEDETTE NARCISO (QUALIFIED)
BUAL, AIRA ALMANO (QUALIFIED)
BUAL, HAZEL RIVERA (QUALIFIED)
BUAMA, KEANUE ALBAO (QUALIFIED)
BUAN, BEATRICE FABULA (For Institute of Technology)
BUAN, ELIJAH JOHN ALVA (QUALIFIED)
BUANAG, LOVELY JANE LIBOON (WAITING LIST)
BUBAN, ANGELIKA CASTILLO (For Institute of Technology)
BUCAD JR., RONALD JOPHER ESQUILONA (QUALIFIED)
BUCAL, RINA PANGANIBAN (For Institute of Technology)
BUCALON, HANS RYLE (QUALIFIED)
BUCANEG, CARMINA BARNACHA (For Institute of Technology)
BUCAS, JAFET ROQUERO (QUALIFIED)
BUCAS, RALPH VINCENT SALAZAR (QUALIFIED)
BUCCAT, JELLIE MAE DELA CRUZ (For Institute of Technology)
BUCLATIN, JAMVY MOJICA (QUALIFIED)
BUCO, DANIEL JOHN GUEVARRA (For Institute of Technology)
BUCTUANON, RUBY JEAN NORO (QUALIFIED)
BUDAC, IRENE JANE BACLAO (QUALIFIED)
BUDAY, ANDREI VAUGHN CONDE (QUALIFIED)
BUDUAN, DOMINIC BUENO (QUALIFIED)
BUDUAN, GLEN JOHN DUMADAG (QUALIFIED)
BUELA, MARY ANGELIE MEDRANO (QUALIFIED)
BUELA, VICTOR MARI LORENZO REYES (QUALIFIED)
BUEN, ALEXANDRA NICOLE JIMENEZ (For Institute of Technology)
BUEN, RIZABEL HABULAN (For Institute of Technology)
BUENA, BERNADETTE NAÑEZ (For Institute of Technology)
BUENA, DAVID DION BUCAO (QUALIFIED)
BUENA, JANUS ELAINE ZANTE (QUALIFIED)
BUENA, JULIE ANN MUSNI (For Institute of Technology)
BUENA, ZARIAH RESUELLO (QUALIFIED)
BUENAFE, CARLOS LUIS ASUNCION (QUALIFIED)
BUENAFLOR, ARBIEN DIMASUPIL (For Institute of Technology)
BUENAFLOR, JOHN CHRISTIAN (For Institute of Technology)
BUENAFLOR, ROBERT RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
BUENAOBRA, JANA DAPHNE TANAEL (QUALIFIED)
BUENAS, CRISTINE JOYCE BERNADOS (QUALIFIED)
BUENAVENTE, JANELLA (QUALIFIED)
BUENAVENTE, JOHN RUSSELL MANUEL (QUALIFIED)
BUENAVENTURA, ACE ROTOR (QUALIFIED)
BUENAVENTURA, ALEXIS VON SAMSON (QUALIFIED)
BUENAVENTURA, ANGELO ILANO (QUALIFIED)
BUENAVENTURA, ARLIE BOLOFER (QUALIFIED)
BUENAVENTURA, DJIBRIL RONNE QUINTERO (For Institute of Technology)
BUENAVENTURA, FRANCIS LUIS CLEOFE (QUALIFIED)
BUENAVENTURA, IAN KEVIN TORRES (WAITING LIST)
BUENAVENTURA, JADE PEDERNAL (For Institute of Technology)
BUENAVENTURA, JOSE GABRIEL (For Institute of Technology)
BUENAVENTURA, KAYLA ANN LAYUGAN (For Institute of Technology)
BUENAVENTURA, SOFFIA GAMBOA (QUALIFIED)
BUENAVENTURA, VINCE CRAIG SARMIENTO (QUALIFIED)
BUENAVISTA, ERIKKA AUSTRIA (QUALIFIED)
BUENAVISTA, MORELIA JUNIO (QUALIFIED)
BUENCONSEJO, VINCENT LUIS INFANTE (For Institute of Technology)
BUENDICHO, DIANE CHRISTINE JALANDOON (QUALIFIED)
BUENO, ALETHEA MAE LO (QUALIFIED)
BUENO, ALLEN LIBAO (QUALIFIED)
BUENO, EUNICE FAITH BOGAYONG (For Institute of Technology)
BUENO, GILBERT CATANGHAL (QUALIFIED)
BUENO, JESSA CRISTINA DIAZ (WAITING LIST)
BUENO, JOHANN ELISE EGOY (QUALIFIED)
BUENO, MARIELLE MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
BUENO, MICHAELA MEDINA (QUALIFIED)
BUENO, PRINCESS ANNEMARRY GATDULA (QUALIFIED)
BUENO, ROWENA FAE PASCUAL (For Institute of Technology)
BUENO, VINCENT PAUL EUGENIO (QUALIFIED)
BUENO, WIEVALYN ANGEL JARDELIZA (QUALIFIED)
BUENSALIDA, RAPHAELA LEIA DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
BUENSALIDO, MARK SIMON BARRUN (QUALIFIED)
BUENSUCESO, ERA CASSANDRA VALDEZ (QUALIFIED)
BUENSUCESO, JULIE MARIANNE SALANDANAN (QUALIFIED)
BUENVIAJE, JULIENCE AMURAO (WAITING LIST)
BUENVIBER, APRIL SHANNE JUANSON (QUALIFIED)
BUERA, JERVIS JAY PALENCIA (WAITING LIST)
BUERA, JOSHUA (WAITING LIST)
BUERE, LETTICE MARIE ENDRINAL (For Institute of Technology)
BUESA, JOSHUA CARINAN (For Institute of Technology)
BUESING, MARK JASON DE JESUS (QUALIFIED)
BUFI, ERIKA MALKA SANTIAGO (QUALIFIED)
BUG-OS, RYAN MARLOU GADIL (QUALIFIED)
BUGANAN, KIM DANIELLE EUGENIO (QUALIFIED)
BUGAOAN, ERLYN GRACE NACION (QUALIFIED)
BUGAY, NINNA FELICHI ABNER (QUALIFIED)
BUGAYONG, ERUSRAEL ODONES (For Institute of Technology)
BUGAYONG, JAN CARLOS BUDY (QUALIFIED)
BUGAYONG, KEVIN DORADO (For Institute of Technology)
BUGAYONG, RAFAEL CUYOS (QUALIFIED)
BUGAYONG, TRISTAN LLOYD ROTONI (For Institute of Technology)
BUHAT, RIA GARNETTE ATEJERA (QUALIFIED)
BUHAY, DENICE NICHOLE TUA (QUALIFIED)
BUHAY, KRISTAL ANGEL DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
BUHAY, PATRICIA MIKKEL SARAZA (QUALIFIED)
BUHAY, SOPHIA ROSEN HIEDA MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
BUHAY, TIMOTHY LIRAZAN (QUALIFIED)
BUISON, ROSE ANNE ROA (QUALIFIED)
BUIZON, JOHN MARK RAMOS (For Institute of Technology)
BUIZON, MALET ROMERA (QUALIFIED)
BUJATIN, DOMINGO JR. MARBELLA (QUALIFIED)
BULABOG, ALLEAH DESQUITADO (QUALIFIED)
BULABOG, ARMANDO JR. ROJO (QUALIFIED)
BULACLAC, AYESSA ALLEN AGBISIT (QUALIFIED)
BULAGAO, BLAISE EGE (QUALIFIED)
BULAHAN, PRINCESS RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
BULALA, MARIA DELCIELO (QUALIFIED)
BULALACAO, JHAZZ MONICA EUSTAQUIO (QUALIFIED)
BULALACAO, JOHN KENNETH QUITIOL (QUALIFIED)
BULAN, KRIZEL GREMIO (QUALIFIED)
BULAN, RON ELDRY CABAUATAN (QUALIFIED)
BULANADI, JUDY ANNE DELA MINES (WAITING LIST)
BULANADI, LEO DELITO (QUALIFIED)
BULANADI, MA. JEAN ALEXIS CUYUGAN (QUALIFIED)
BULANHAGUI, DOLLY ROSE RETIRO (For Institute of Technology)
BULAON, BETTINA AERIN BAGAMANO (QUALIFIED)
BULAON, TRICIA NICOLE EBALE (For Institute of Technology)
BULAONG, AARON PAUL GALOPE (QUALIFIED)
BULASA, KRISTEL CULAS (QUALIFIED)
BULASA, MICHELLE RIVERO (For Institute of Technology)
BULAT-AG, BRIAN JUDE AYAG (QUALIFIED)
BULATAO, KYLE JOSHUA MONSANTO (QUALIFIED)
BULATAO, MARIE HAZEL YAUDER (WAITING LIST)
BULATAO, ROCHEL MUNDA (For Institute of Technology)
BULAWAN, CARL ANDREI DE TORRES (QUALIFIED)
BULAWAN, JOHN EDGAR ROLLO (QUALIFIED)
BULAWAN, JUSTIN (QUALIFIED)
BULAWAN, RYAN BICSUR LERIO (QUALIFIED)
BULAYBULAY, KRISTIAN KYLE GABIN (For Institute of Technology)
BULLAS, DARTAGNAN KYLE ROXAS (QUALIFIED)
BULLECER, RODRINE NATHANILLE PANGILINAN (For Institute of Technology)
BULLECER, SHEKINAH GLORY ORTIZ (For Institute of Technology)
BULLOS, PRINCESS PATRICIA LAU (QUALIFIED)
BULOAN, MARIA XENIALYN MARTINEZ (QUALIFIED)
BULSECO, DEAN RUSSEL SAGUM (QUALIFIED)
BULTRON, MELLINA JOY ALDE (For Institute of Technology)
BULURAN, BERNADETTE ELIJAH DINGLE (For Institute of Technology)
BUMAGAT, GEORGE LEONARD GAMBOT (QUALIFIED)
BUMANGLAG, LEANDRO NIKKO PALAD (QUALIFIED)
BUMANGLAG, NIEQUE ROSE BAYSA (For Institute of Technology)
BUMANGLAG, REMALYN PANERIO (QUALIFIED)
BUMATAY, ELIONA JOI GARCIA (WAITING LIST)
BUMATAY, RECCA GUMARAO (For Institute of Technology)
BUMENGEG, LOIS NABAL- I (QUALIFIED)
BUNAC, DANHILL TARUC (For Institute of Technology)
BUNAG, GENE PAULO DE LARA (QUALIFIED)
BUNANI, BEATRIX MARIE ROLIN RAGA (QUALIFIED)
BUNAO, RAMIR JR. BACANTO (For Institute of Technology)
BUNARIS, ANGELIKA GUTLAY (For Institute of Technology)
BUNDA, RIZZAH MAE NARBAY (For Institute of Technology)
BUNDALIAN, RUTH KEMUELLE ROLLON (WAITING LIST)
BUNDOC, CASEY AMIREL ACOBA (QUALIFIED)
BUNDOC, JHON IVAN BULO (QUALIFIED)
BUNDOC, MARIAH JALYNNA TORRES (QUALIFIED)
BUNGALON, MIGUEL SIAPNO (QUALIFIED)
BUNGAY, ABEGAIL LAXA (For Institute of Technology)
BUNGQUE, RANIELA DIAZ (QUALIFIED)
BUNO, BERNARD IVAN RODRIGUEZ (QUALIFIED)
BUNTAG, MARC RECHELLE LIGSAY (QUALIFIED)
BUNUAN, CARL JOSHUA TEOFISTO (QUALIFIED)
BUNYI, RENZ DOMINIC MAGSINO (QUALIFIED)
BUNYI, ROBELLE JOAN PRUELO (For Institute of Technology)
BUNYI, ROCKIE EMMANUELE MALE (QUALIFIED)
BUO, DAPHNEE OROGAN (QUALIFIED)
BUQUE, ANDREW DOMDOM (QUALIFIED)
BUQUID, MA. KRISTINA CASSANDRA VILLANUEVA (For Institute of Technology)
BURAC, ALLIAH NIKA BORJA (QUALIFIED)
BURAGA, JULLIENNE GUTIERREZ (QUALIFIED)
BURAGAY, SHENALYN AMPARO (WAITING LIST)
BURAYAG, CLARA ERIKA DEL ROSARIO (For Institute of Technology)
BURBANO, AIRA DELROSARIO (QUALIFIED)
BURCEL, ERICA MEJIDANA (For Institute of Technology)
BURCENA, ADRIAN CHRISTIAN SAPNU (QUALIFIED)
BURGO, INTIMA CAYTE MUHI (QUALIFIED)
BURGO, TRISHA ALAMILLO (For Institute of Technology)
BURGOS, GILLIANE BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
BURGOS, JAMES BRYAN EXPECTACION (QUALIFIED)
BURGOS, MARC LAURENCE VIDAD (QUALIFIED)
BURGUETE, ANIELO RAMON DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
BURGUETE, FLORIESCA ANNE DE GUZMAN (For Institute of Technology)
BURMAL, JULIE ANN RAGUINE (QUALIFIED)
BUROG, RANEI BAWALAN (QUALIFIED)
BUSA, JACK NICHOLAS BONCALES (For Institute of Technology)
BUSA, NEIL ANTHONY MADRID (QUALIFIED)
BUSANTE, JOYCE ANN VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
BUSOG, JOHN LANCE TRISTAN EMPEDRADO (For Institute of Technology)
BUSTAMANTE, AL-JAY LAPPAY (WAITING LIST)
BUSTAMANTE, ANDREI DELA CRUZ (For Institute of Technology)
BUSTAMANTE, ERICA MAE OLIVA (QUALIFIED)
BUSTAMANTE, EZRAELIJAH DIMACALI (QUALIFIED)
BUSTAMANTE, JAY LORD DIMALANTA (For Institute of Technology)
BUSTAMANTE, JOAN VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
BUSTAMANTE, LEILA MAE AREVALO (QUALIFIED)
BUSTAMANTE, MARINIEL CARPO (For Institute of Technology)
BUSTAMANTE, MOSKHAYAO BATALLER (QUALIFIED)
BUSTILLO, JANN RIO MORERA (QUALIFIED)
BUSTILLO, ZYRENE HUBAHIB (QUALIFIED)
BUSTILLOS, LEAN GABRIEL MACALINAO (QUALIFIED)
BUSTINERA, STEPHANIE SARTE (For Institute of Technology)
BUSTO, PAOLA LENTOCO (For Institute of Technology)
BUSTO, SARAH GRACE ARENAS (QUALIFIED)
BUSTOS, JEROME ANTONNIO SARBODA (For Institute of Technology)
BUSTRIA, BRANDON ATIENZA (QUALIFIED)
BUSTRIA, CARA NAPILA (QUALIFIED)
BUTACAN, ANGELICA PINALBA (WAITING LIST)
BUTALON, KC CASSANDRA CUTAMORA (QUALIFIED)
BUTARDO, HANNAH MICHAELA CANIEDO (QUALIFIED)
BUTIONG, JOSEPH ANDRIE MALAPAD (QUALIFIED)
BUTLER, ERIKA MAY ENRIQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
BUTT, SHAZADE DEPAMAYLO (For Institute of Technology)
BUYAIN, GERALDINE BULILAN (QUALIFIED)
BUYCO, ELWAYNE IAN FERNANDO INAYAN (QUALIFIED)
BUYUCAN, KZELA CELESTE ESTABILLO (QUALIFIED)
CAADAN, JIAN CARLO AGUIRRE (QUALIFIED)
CAADAN, RAFAELLA MARIE ADRADA (For Institute of Technology)
CAADIANG, ALJEN KAEIRISH JEANINE DELA CRUZ (For Institute of Technology)
CAAG, SHAROMAE JEAN BINGCANG (QUALIFIED)
CAALAM, PAMELA LIGNES (QUALIFIED)
CAALIM, EZRA MIKAH GONDRAN (QUALIFIED)
CAAMPUED, JANETTE DUMLAN (For Institute of Technology)
CAASI, KRYSTELE MAE CARILLO (For Institute of Technology)
CABACES, NEIL PEREZ (QUALIFIED)
CABACHETE, KRISTINE CLARE CABATINGAN (QUALIFIED)
CABACUNGAN, ERIKA MAE LA PEÑA (QUALIFIED)
CABACUNGAN, FER MESSIAH CACHERO (QUALIFIED)
CABADING, FRANCIS JOLO DEL QUERO (WAITING LIST)
CABADING, NESGILLA VERIENES ONTO (For Institute of Technology)
CABAEL, NIKKA ALFARO (WAITING LIST)
CABAEL, RYAN MORILLO (QUALIFIED)
CABAEL, VENN ZARMAINE DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
CABAGAY, WILFREDO GONZALES (QUALIFIED)
CABAGTE, DEBBIE ELLAINE GERULDO (QUALIFIED)
CABAHUG, JON BRYANNT ORTEGA (QUALIFIED)
CABAIS, MARK CHESTER JOHN NABONG (QUALIFIED)
CABAL, FRENCH JOMARIE NUGAL (For Institute of Technology)
CABAL, MARRONNE GEO FLORES (QUALIFIED)
CABALAR, CYPREEN NORDAN (For Institute of Technology)
CABALE, ANTHONY EMMANUEL SARARAÑA (QUALIFIED)
CABALE, MAE LIEZA SILLA (For Institute of Technology)
CABALES, JONALD JOHN (QUALIFIED)
CABALES, MA. JULIANA ADEL ZUASOLA (QUALIFIED)
CABALES, MARIE KYLA FULGAR (For Institute of Technology)
CABALFIN, RAFAEL CARLO MAPUGAY (For Institute of Technology)
CABALI, JELINA JOY PAGCALIWANGAN (For Institute of Technology)
CABALLAS, CRESIA JENNY BABIERA (WAITING LIST)
CABALLERO, ARBIE DEL MUNDO (QUALIFIED)
CABALLERO, EARL MATTHEW REYES (QUALIFIED)
CABALLERO, JANELLA MAXINE DELA VEGA (QUALIFIED)
CABALLERO, KYLA MAE (QUALIFIED)
CABALLERO, MARIELLE MAGBANUA (QUALIFIED)
CABALLERO, MARY ELIZABETH LOPIGA (For Institute of Technology)
CABALLERO, RAMON CHRISTOPHER ANTONIO (QUALIFIED)
CABALLES, RIZZA LARIOSA (QUALIFIED)
CABALONGA, CHAD HENRY SANTIAGO (QUALIFIED)
CABALQUINTO, REYNA ERA MILLEN DUTERTE (QUALIFIED)
CABALSI, PAULINE ANN LENCIOCO (QUALIFIED)
CABALTEJA, DONZELLE PAGAYON (QUALIFIED)
CABALU, JOHN PATRICK SEGARRA (For Institute of Technology)
CABALUNA, JOHN BRIAN SERRANO (For Institute of Technology)
CABALUNA, MELLISA ANN SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
CABAMONGAN, DIANA DAGDAG (QUALIFIED)
CABANA, JOHANNA MARIE EBARVIA (QUALIFIED)
CABANA, LANCE CHRYSLER MOLINA (QUALIFIED)
CABANA, REINA MAE DEALCA (For Institute of Technology)
CABAÑA, ANGELLYNA PUNCIA (QUALIFIED)
CABANATAN, DIANA ROSE DELA CRUZ (For Institute of Technology)
CABANATAN, VON CHARLES LERIO (QUALIFIED)
CABANAYAN, KAYE FEBEE ARADANE FRONDA (QUALIFIED)
CABANBAN, JOHN DREBB BELEN (QUALIFIED)
CABANDAY, ANDREA NICOLE INAY (QUALIFIED)
CABAÑERO, CHERRYLYN AGUHAYON (QUALIFIED)
CABAÑERO, CLAUDE NORIELLE LENIA (QUALIFIED)
CABAÑERO, NASHREEN ANNE MAGDALENO (QUALIFIED)
CABAÑERO, SOPPHIA LORRAINE FERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
CABANES, FEBE SHANE SALA (WAITING LIST)
CABANG, GRACIELLA ANNE LAMSEN (QUALIFIED)
CABANG, PRINCESS ERIKA LASTIMOSA (For Institute of Technology)
CABANG, VICTOR RAPHAEL LORETO (QUALIFIED)
CABANGANAN, JURIZZ FERNANDEZ (For Institute of Technology)
CABANGISAN, ANGELYN SALENTES (For Institute of Technology)
CABANGLAN, RONNEL DATU (QUALIFIED)
CABANGON, ALLAN GENE LIWAG (QUALIFIED)
CABANGON, CHRISELDA (QUALIFIED)
CABANGON, GABRIEL VILLARUEL (QUALIFIED)
CABANGON, GIEARN ARMAS (QUALIFIED)
CABANGUNAY, NUEMAR GAYAGAYA (QUALIFIED)
CABANILLA, ROSEMARIE MAE SABALILAG (QUALIFIED)
CABANLIG, ARJOCEL ESTRIBOR (For Institute of Technology)
CABAÑOG, FRANCES JOE ANNE LICUDAN (QUALIFIED)
CABANOS, JOHN PHILIP VIOLATA (QUALIFIED)
CABANSAG, ROSITO ROMAR MAGNO (QUALIFIED)
CABARANG, LEWIS EZEKIEL CAMILOTE (QUALIFIED)
CABARDO, DENNIS CAMORONGAN (For Institute of Technology)
CABARDO, PRINCESS DAFFODELLE OFILANDA (QUALIFIED)
CABARLES, RENELLE ANGELIQUE CORPUZ (QUALIFIED)
CABARLES, ROD ANNE FUERTE (QUALIFIED)
CABARLES, RYAN (For Institute of Technology)
CABARLOC, CHRISTINE JOY ANTONIO (QUALIFIED)
CABARRUBIAS, JHULLIANA MELON (QUALIFIED)
CABASAG, NEIL VICENTE PAGENTE (QUALIFIED)
CABASAN, JOHN LLOYD VALLESCAS (QUALIFIED)
CABATAÑA, LEANAHG DIANNE LUZONG (QUALIFIED)
CABATBAT, RACHELLE JOY POSERIO (QUALIFIED)
CABATCHA, MARY JOYCE MIRANDA (QUALIFIED)
CABATINGAN, ELISHA SAMUEL TOLENTINO (QUALIFIED)
CABATINGAN, MARK DAVID REGUSANTE (QUALIFIED)
CABATO, EDMARIE FE ATIENZA (QUALIFIED)
CABATUAN, KIM SANCHEZ (QUALIFIED)
CABATUANDO, DANIELLE SYJONGTIAN (QUALIFIED)
CABATUANDO, JONIE SARMIENTO (For Institute of Technology)
CABAUATAN, ARIANNE LOUISE LAWAS (QUALIFIED)
CABAYAO, ANDREA CALUNOD (QUALIFIED)
CABAYLO, EDCEL JUSTINE CABILI (QUALIFIED)
CABAYSA, JUSTINE GRACE SAN PEDRO (QUALIFIED)
CABBUAG, SHAMA IDRIS (QUALIFIED)
CABE, MANILYN (For Institute of Technology)
CABE, VINCENT JULIUS QUIÑONES (QUALIFIED)
CABEJOC, ROSE ANN GABUYA (For Institute of Technology)
CABELIN, STEPHANIE MAE HORFILLA (For Institute of Technology)
CABELLO, GYLE VIANNELOU RESUELLO (WAITING LIST)
CABELTES, DANIELLA BALOGNAPO (For Institute of Technology)
CABENTA, ABIGAIL PEREZ (QUALIFIED)
CABER, MARK JOHN CARRANZA (QUALIFIED)
CABER, REVEN PAGAORA (For Institute of Technology)
CABEROS, DIVINA RAYNE CHUA (QUALIFIED)
CABEZUDO, FRANCIA JOY BLANQUIZA (QUALIFIED)
CABICAL, MARJ MONIQUE AGAMATA (QUALIFIED)
CABICO, EMERSON ROSARIO (QUALIFIED)
CABIGAO, JOSEF ANDRÉ CIELO (QUALIFIED)
CABIGAS, LLOYD ANTHONY PENAMORA (For Institute of Technology)
CABIGAT, CHRISTIAN JESUS MURILLO (WAITING LIST)
CABIGON, PEKXEE CHLOE ANIB (QUALIFIED)
CABIGTING, DIVINE PACA (QUALIFIED)
CABILADAS, RUSSELL DAVAO (QUALIFIED)
CABILDO, CHRISTIAN PATRICK CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
CABILDO, KEITH ANGELA UBIÑA (For Institute of Technology)
CABILDO, REIN BRIGETTE GUERRERO (QUALIFIED)
CABILDO, RICHARD MARTIN (QUALIFIED)
CABILIN, RHEA CYVELLE DELA TORRE (QUALIFIED)
CABILLO, JIA JENNIELYN VALENZUELA (QUALIFIED)
CABILLO, JUSTINE DIGNOS (QUALIFIED)
CABILLO, MARIE HAZEL RUZ (QUALIFIED)
CABILLO, PAUL DANIEL BRAGANZA (For Institute of Technology)
CABINBIN, RODOLFO III QUINTOS (For Institute of Technology)
CABINGAN, ERNIELYN BALATON (For Institute of Technology)
CABINGUE, JANELA MAE GRANDEA (QUALIFIED)
CABINTOY, ELVIN SUAYBAGUIO (QUALIFIED)
CABISAS, JOANNA MAE CABADIDO (For Institute of Technology)
CABITIN, KIER MATTHEW TUMAMBING (QUALIFIED)
CABLAO, AINSLEY RIANN BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
CABLITAS, GABRIEL KEITH BOLIVAR (WAITING LIST)
CABONITA, JOANNE MARIE MEDES (QUALIFIED)
CABORDA, PATRICIA MARIE BALICANTA (QUALIFIED)
CABRA, JAMES RUFER PADASAY (For Institute of Technology)
CABRADILLA, DEO LUSTRE (For Institute of Technology)
CABRADILLA, LITO JOSE ANGEL (For Institute of Technology)
CABRAL, CARL JEREMY ILAO (QUALIFIED)
CABRAL, DANIELLA JOCEL MAY GOTUATO (For Institute of Technology)
CABRAL, HANNA JOYCE GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
CABRAL, JOSHUA BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
CABRAL, MARK ANTONY GAMBOA (QUALIFIED)
CABRAL, MARY JOY CABRAL BONAYON (QUALIFIED)
CABRAL, PATRIZIA NICOLE YUMUL (For Institute of Technology)
CABRAL, ROBIENNICA CIALEN CELESTIAL (QUALIFIED)
CABRAL, SOFIA BEATRIZ SERRANO (QUALIFIED)
CABRALES, DIANNE YAEL CATUD (QUALIFIED)
CABRERA, ANN JUSTINE MILAN (QUALIFIED)
CABRERA, BIEN KARLO CAMUNGOL (QUALIFIED)
CABRERA, CAMILLE PLATILLA (For Institute of Technology)
CABRERA, CRYSIA JANE PELICANO (QUALIFIED)
CABRERA, JOSE ALFONSO LUCAS (For Institute of Technology)
CABRERA, KAREN JOY BURILA (QUALIFIED)
CABRERA, KIMBERLY JANE CABACUNGAN (WAITING LIST)
CABRERA, LADY LEE TABANAO (For Institute of Technology)
CABRERA, LIAM-JEZNER TAGLE (QUALIFIED)
CABRERA, LIAN ABIEL MALUNDRAS (QUALIFIED)
CABRERA, MARK CHRISTIAN PACIFICADOR (QUALIFIED)
CABRERA, MARY ELLINORE ATIENZA (QUALIFIED)
CABRERA, MICHAELLA BIGALBAL (QUALIFIED)
CABRERA, MIGUEL ANGELO GUEVARRA (For Institute of Technology)
CABRERA, SAMANTHA NICOLE SABADO (QUALIFIED)
CABREROS, JANINA MARIE JARAVATA (QUALIFIED)
CABREROS, MA. CHRISTINE IRRA AREVALO (QUALIFIED)
CABRIGA, NICA PAULA OABEL (QUALIFIED)
CABRIGAS, KATE JANNAH MAE AGUILAR (QUALIFIED)
CABRIGAS, REEDGIAN FRANCO BATANDOLO (For Institute of Technology)
CABRILLAS, ANTON JOSE TOLENTINO (QUALIFIED)
CABRILLOS, MA. JOECELLE TALABON (QUALIFIED)
CABRITO, ARIANNE EVE VERGONIA (QUALIFIED)
CABRITO, JERICHO DELOS SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
CABRITO, JOYCE GABIANE (WAITING LIST)
CABTALAN, MARVIN SANCHEZ (For Institute of Technology)
CABUCOY, ABIGAIL SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
CABUEÑOS, RAEJAN CHRISTOPHER TESORERO (QUALIFIED)
CABUG, JERVIN IAN VILLALOBOS (QUALIFIED)
CABUG, JERWELLSON HABAB (For Institute of Technology)
CABUGA, HAZEL MAE SILAO (QUALIFIED)
CABUGON, MARY CEL FRANCESCA (For Institute of Technology)
CABUNGCAL, CHRISTELLE LOUISE MANGILAYA (QUALIFIED)
CABUNGCAL, JICHELLE RODRIGUEZ (QUALIFIED)
CABUNILAS, MARIJO CYRINE EDEN (QUALIFIED)
CABUÑOS, ESTELLE ANN REBANA (For Institute of Technology)
CABUNYAG, GYRELYN ANN MENDOZA (For Institute of Technology)
CABURAL, RAM JUSTINE ASIBUQUE (For Institute of Technology)
CABUROBIAS, KC PEÑALOSA (WAITING LIST)
CABURONG, BLAISE JUNOR ACELADOR (For Institute of Technology)
CABURONG, CEDRICK VILLAFLOR (QUALIFIED)
CABUS, APRIL QUEENIE GALOPE (QUALIFIED)
CABUSAO, RUSSEL BAGAAN (QUALIFIED)
CABUSAS, MICHAEL JOHN FLORES (For Institute of Technology)
CABUSCABUS, RONIEL TAÑALA (QUALIFIED)
CABUSORA, MICHAEL GALDONEZ (QUALIFIED)
CABUYADAO, DARYL ANN BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
CABUYAO, BARTOLOME JR. SIERVO (QUALIFIED)
CABUYAO, JILLIAN ROSE BONIFACIO (QUALIFIED)
CACACHA, ELGENE PILI (QUALIFIED)
CACANINDIN, HANNAH SUPNET (For Institute of Technology)
CACAO, JESSA ENRIQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
CACAO, MARK DENZ TOCMO (QUALIFIED)
CACAS, FRENZON JAKE NOVENCIDO (QUALIFIED)
CACAS, HENRY JR. DIAZ (QUALIFIED)
CACATIAN, CHARISSE NICOLE REYES (QUALIFIED)
CACATIAN, CHARLES MARTIN CASIPIT (QUALIFIED)
CACATIAN, JAUME RAFAEL (For Institute of Technology)
CACDAC, ERVIN JOHN ALDAY (QUALIFIED)
CACERES, JULIAN JOSEPH ARANDIA (QUALIFIED)
CACHA, AMOS RAFAEL JAVIER (QUALIFIED)
CACHARO, NHORMAE JOY DOMINGO (For Institute of Technology)
CACHERO, LANCELOT NADALES (QUALIFIED)
CACHERO, MIKAELLA ERICA (QUALIFIED)
CACHO, MA. CZARINA CABATIC (For Institute of Technology)
CACHO, MICHAEL ERNEST LORENZ INOCENCIO (QUALIFIED)
CACHO, RAINIEL KIM CORTEZ (QUALIFIED)
CACHOLA, MA. TEREZA VIRAY (QUALIFIED)
CACHOLA, PATRICIA NICOLE PRIETO (QUALIFIED)
CACHOPERO, BRIAN RUSSEL TORRES (WAITING LIST)
CACNIO, ROSEWINN KAMAE OCAMPO (QUALIFIED)
CACO, ARLEN JOY EREVE (QUALIFIED)
CACUYOG, ANGEL HYACINTH SANCHEZ (QUALIFIED)
CADA, ANNE NICOLE GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
CADA, KYLENE NICOLE QUIRANTE (QUALIFIED)
CADA, RAYYAN IBRAHIM TORRES (For Institute of Technology)
CADACIO, MARK NATHANIEL YULAS (QUALIFIED)
CADACIO, PATRICK AREVALO (QUALIFIED)
CADAG, B-JAY TORREFIEL (QUALIFIED)
CADAG, JONKYIEL LAGRIADA (For Institute of Technology)
CADAG, LANCE EZEKIEL D. (QUALIFIED)
CADAG, MIKAELA DASIG (QUALIFIED)
CADALZO, JAN AUBREY JUMAWAN (QUALIFIED)
CADANGIN, JOHN NIKKO CABANALAN (QUALIFIED)
CADAOAS, TRISHA (QUALIFIED)
CADAVIS, JHON DARREL ALMEDIERE (QUALIFIED)
CADAVIS, KEICY BERNADO (For Institute of Technology)
CADAWAS, MARION SAINT FADERANGA (For Institute of Technology)
CADAYONA, YVES HANCY CINCO (QUALIFIED)
CADDARAO, AVEGALE ROMERO (QUALIFIED)
CADDARAO, ISABEL MICAH AGUILUS (QUALIFIED)
CADELIÑA, ALLYZA RUTH PANTIG (QUALIFIED)
CADELIÑA, KEL CALIMOTAN (QUALIFIED)
CADENAS, CATHERINE MANLULU (QUALIFIED)
CADENAS, KURT CARVEY MARQUEZ (For Institute of Technology)
CADENAS, RICHELYN VERZOSA (QUALIFIED)
CADERAO, SANDRA SISBREÑO (For Institute of Technology)
CADIAO, ERICA ANDREA MALLA (For Institute of Technology)
CADIENA, MARAH MAE SAN DIEGO (For Institute of Technology)
CADIENTE, REZHEL (WAITING LIST)
CADIGAL, RYAN CHRISTIAN DACCA (QUALIFIED)
CADILEÑA, ALEJANDRIA NOVELLE GALIGA (QUALIFIED)
CADIMAS, MARY ROSE LYN ALANIS (QUALIFIED)
CADISIM, MAE ANNE CASTRODES (For Institute of Technology)
CADIZ, CRYSTAL MAE CUNANAN (WAITING LIST)
CADIZ, PATRICIA ICE VALDIVIA (QUALIFIED)
CADORNA, CHRISTINE JOY DALIGCON (For Institute of Technology)
CADORNA, SANIELA MARIE ANNE DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
CADORNIGA, MA. ELIZA CORTEZ (QUALIFIED)
CADUA, JADE WILLOR CAPARIÑO (QUALIFIED)
CADUBLA, DIVINE MOIRA QUILESTINO (For Institute of Technology)
CADUGO, HALYANA MONICA BERDOL (QUALIFIED)
CADUNGOG, RYZEL KAYE CASTRO (QUALIFIED)
CADUSALE, ARVEX IAN BOLAÑO (QUALIFIED)
CADUTDUT, JELLA ROSE GALES (For Institute of Technology)
CADUTDUT, PRINCESS KHEILA SALACATA (QUALIFIED)
CAEG, FRANCES ELLAINE SAUSA (QUALIFIED)
CAESAR, STEPHANIE NICOLE DE JESUS (QUALIFIED)
CAFE, RHOANNE DAILE JOLO (For Institute of Technology)
CAFE, SEAN AMIR SANCHEZ (QUALIFIED)
CAGAANAN, KEVIN BRYAN PAGLICAWAN (QUALIFIED)
CAGADAS, RICCI MAE PACAONCES (QUALIFIED)
CAGADOC, ELIZABETH BOQUIREN (QUALIFIED)
CAGALINGAN, KATRINA ELYSSE NARAY (QUALIFIED)
CAGALITAN, NEIL GARRET MAESTRE (For Institute of Technology)
CAGAMPAN, AIZZLE NEURI SORIANO (QUALIFIED)
CAGANDAHAN, MANUEL JAY BONETE (For Institute of Technology)
CAGAS, JOVELYN CANTUBA (QUALIFIED)
CAGASAN, FRANCINE NOELLE CASTILLO (QUALIFIED)
CAGATIN, KENNETH LIWA (QUALIFIED)
CAGNAN, MARK JOSEPH BERINGUEL (QUALIFIED)
CAGUETE, IRA JELLY TUMANDA (For Institute of Technology)
CAGUIAT, LOUIS KENNETH ACHUELA (QUALIFIED)
CAGUICLA, CRIS GAKO (QUALIFIED)
CAGUINDAGAN, HOSEA GABRIEL ESPINOLA (QUALIFIED)
CAGUING, KEN RYU NUQUE (QUALIFIED)
CAGUIOA, DETHER SISTER (QUALIFIED)
CAGUIOA, ERICA BANDOY (For Institute of Technology)
CAGUIOA, GHERAUELLE RAE (QUALIFIED)
CAGURANGAN, FRONIE EVANS COMBATE (QUALIFIED)
CAGURANGAN, JESUS EMMANUEL EUFEMIO (QUALIFIED)
CAHAROP, JAZMIN CYRIL BOLIMA (For Institute of Technology)
CAHIGAN, ABEGAIL CARMONA (QUALIFIED)
CAIBAN, ROBBIE RAYMOND VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
CAIBIGAN, JHOLREY CASANOVA (QUALIFIED)
CAIBOG, BRIZA REBECCA ZAPANTA (QUALIFIED)
CAIDO, CHARMAINE JEAN PANIT (QUALIFIED)
CAILAN, ANGELICA MAE VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
CAILAO, MOREEN AINA LEIDO (QUALIFIED)
CAIN, JASPER ALVIOR (For Institute of Technology)
CAIÑA, RYAN EVANGELIO (QUALIFIED)
CAINDOY, MARLON TAN-GUAN (QUALIFIED)
CAIRO, OLIVER ACE MONCADA (QUALIFIED)
CAISIP, CRISELLE ANNE VIÑA (For Institute of Technology)
CAISIP, JUSTINE ALICAYA (WAITING LIST)
CAJANDAB, BABY JANE PESTAÑO (QUALIFIED)
CAJANDAB, CHARLES SIDNEY CORDOVEZ (QUALIFIED)
CAJANDAB, DAVE PASCO (WAITING LIST)
CAJANDAB, MARK JIMBO VALENZUELA (For Institute of Technology)
CAJAROP, HAZEL MAE MORIAL (WAITING LIST)
CAJAYON, ARETHEA CUENCO (QUALIFIED)
CAJAYON, MORELLA MAGALLANES (For Institute of Technology)
CAJAYON, TRIZIA MARIE TIÑANA (QUALIFIED)
CAJEFE, JOHN MARK ZOLETA (QUALIFIED)
CAJES, CHRISTIAN JADE MORINES (QUALIFIED)
CAJES, CJ YU (QUALIFIED)
CAJIGAS, JEMUEL RECTO (QUALIFIED)
CAJILIG, BEVERLY DELOS SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
CAJILIG, MARIAN LOURDES JARAMILLA (For Institute of Technology)
CAJIPE, MARVIN ESTOPA (QUALIFIED)
CAJUCOM, AUDREY VENTURA (QUALIFIED)
CAJUDO, JOHN ANGELO CORPUZ (QUALIFIED)
CAJUDO, RACHEL DEMERAY (QUALIFIED)
CAJULIS, KAILA CHRINEL CORCINO (QUALIFIED)
CALABIA, DARLENE TABORA (For Institute of Technology)
CALABON, KAYE ANNE TAYAB (QUALIFIED)
CALACHAN, FREDERICK COSTIN (WAITING LIST)
CALAG, MARIE EDIELYN SINON (QUALIFIED)
CALAGO, DEXTER JR. BERNABE (QUALIFIED)
CALAGUING, CHRISTOVAL BESA (QUALIFIED)
CALAGUING, HAZEL ANN MARIE REDOME (QUALIFIED)
CALAMANAN, CHRISTIAN CUNANAN (QUALIFIED)
CALAMBA, ALLYSA FAILANGA (WAITING LIST)
CALANGIAN, ABEGAIL DE GUZMAN (For Institute of Technology)
CALANGIAN, MARWIN REFUGIA (For Institute of Technology)
CALANGLANG, AALIYAH JASMINE CURIA (For Institute of Technology)
CALANOG, JOHN RICH MOREDO (QUALIFIED)
CALANOG, KYLA MAE FELICIANO (QUALIFIED)
CALAOAGAN, ELLIZELLE NICOLE ABUNDO (QUALIFIED)
CALAPANO, GEORGIE MAE CABUBAS (QUALIFIED)
CALAPATAN, GREG SOLOMON LACSON (For Institute of Technology)
CALARA, DINKY BELEN MANUEL (QUALIFIED)
CALARDE, MIGUEL IVAN FERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
CALASARA, JESSA PERALTA (For Institute of Technology)
CALATA, PAULA JEAN TARUN (QUALIFIED)
CALAYAG, ANGEL PEARL PARAISO (QUALIFIED)
CALAYAN, DONNALYN ESTACION (For Institute of Technology)
CALCIS, RIKKI MAE FERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
CALDA, AVEGAIL GUANZON (For Institute of Technology)
CALDA, MICHAELLA LYN RONGAVILLA (QUALIFIED)
CALDEO, MARK WILSON ALTIRADO (QUALIFIED)
CALDERON, ALMERA MAY AMICAN (QUALIFIED)
CALDERON, CARL MELANIO (QUALIFIED)
CALDERON, FRANCESCA CYREL MORILLA (QUALIFIED)
CALDERON, GABRIELLE VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
CALDERON, IAN CARLO CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
CALDERON, JOANA MARIE RAVELA (QUALIFIED)
CALDERON, JOBIELYN CASCABEL (QUALIFIED)
CALDERON, JUSTIN ASHER BOLIVAR (QUALIFIED)
CALDERON, MARIA ANGELA ORHEL (QUALIFIED)
CALDERON, NOEMI VILLACRUZ (QUALIFIED)
CALDERON, RALPH MICHAEL CONALES (For Institute of Technology)
CALDERON, XENIA DENISE DAMASO (WAITING LIST)
CALDITARAN, CHRISTINE NOVILLA (QUALIFIED)
CALDITO, MARC VINCENT BACANI (QUALIFIED)
CALDONA, ELIJAH CALDINO (QUALIFIED)
CALDONA, REGINE CONSTANTINO (For Institute of Technology)
CALDOZO, DONITA JOY BALINO (For Institute of Technology)
CALE, MARK JOSEPH PASCUAL (QUALIFIED)
CALFOFORO, SOFIA DUNE QUIZON (QUALIFIED)
CALIAO, ROGIEBELLE DEL ROSARIO (QUALIFIED)
CALIBARA, LEE ANNE ZYRA ALON-ALON (QUALIFIED)
CALIBARA, MA. CLARA SOFIA TAVERA (WAITING LIST)
CALIBO, ALVIN OGALESCO (QUALIFIED)
CALIBO, CHRISTINE PAAYAS (QUALIFIED)
CALIBOSO, FRANZ ARVEE PARDO (For Institute of Technology)
CALIBOSO, KIM ZYREL DISQUITADO (QUALIFIED)
CALICA, JOREL RABINA (QUALIFIED)
CALICA, KYLE MARIE GARROVILLO (QUALIFIED)
CALICA, MYLLES LEANNE GOROSPE (QUALIFIED)
CALICA, PATRICIA NICOLE HERRERA (QUALIFIED)
CALICDAN, JARED LLOBIT (QUALIFIED)
CALICDAN, KYLE KIM THOMAS NOCILLADO (For Institute of Technology)
CALICDAN, L-JAY OBIEDO (QUALIFIED)
CALIGAN, JOHN ANGEL GAJO (QUALIFIED)
CALIGNER, MA. PIA ANGELA MARTINEZ (QUALIFIED)
CALIJAN, ERICK JAMES SIOCO (WAITING LIST)
CALILUNG, JEREMY MAYORES (QUALIFIED)
CALIM, NORENCE AVILA (QUALIFIED)
CALIMAG, FLORMARIE BERMUNDO (QUALIFIED)
CALIMAG, JHON LOUIE MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
CALIMLIM, CARL JASON LEOMO (For Institute of Technology)
CALIMPUSAN, KRISTAL FRITZ AYALA (For Institute of Technology)
CALINA, CHRISTIAN (QUALIFIED)
CALINA, MYLE ANGELO UMALI (QUALIFIED)
CALINDATAS, MARCK ANJELOU ALIMPOOS (QUALIFIED)
CALING, RHENZEL RAYMOND (QUALIFIED)
CALINGASAN, CATHERINE KATE ALEJO (QUALIFIED)
CALINISAN, PRINCESS VAIL DEMALATA (QUALIFIED)
CALIP, WILHEMENIA OPEÑA (QUALIFIED)
CALIPAY, ISSABONE FABIAN (QUALIFIED)
CALIPAY, JULICHEN PALEN (For Institute of Technology)
CALIPUS, DONALYN AUSTRIA (QUALIFIED)
CALIPUSAN, WENDLENEL BAYAD (QUALIFIED)
CALISON, JANNAH ROSE (QUALIFIED)
CALISTE, SAMANTHA JHANE SUNGA (For Institute of Technology)
CALIWA, RHODALYN FONACIER (QUALIFIED)
CALIWAG, JESSA PRINCESS DEBALID (QUALIFIED)
CALIWAG, XYRA MAE CAPARIÑO (QUALIFIED)
CALIXTERIO, RENZ RYAN FONTELA (For Institute of Technology)
CALIXTO, SAMANTHA MEI (QUALIFIED)
CALIZON, CHAENETH MATTHEW TANDAYU (QUALIFIED)
CALLADA, KENNETH BERNABE (QUALIFIED)
CALLADO, FAYNE JILLIAN SUSTIGUER (For Institute of Technology)
CALLANGA, JOAN MAE GUILLERMO (QUALIFIED)
CALLANO, ALYSSA JULIANNE TINGGOY (QUALIFIED)
CALLE, GLADDIE MAE RODENAS (For Institute of Technology)
CALLE, JEDIDIAH JOSHUA SALUD (QUALIFIED)
CALLEJA, JESSICA RAE (WAITING LIST)
CALLEJA, KIER IRVINE BUENAVENTURA (QUALIFIED)
CALLO, ARYAN CLARISH SORIANO (For Institute of Technology)
CALLOS, MARJORIE SUMBILON (For Institute of Technology)
CALLUENG, ELEIZAH JANE VIAGEDOR (QUALIFIED)
CALMA, CAYE BERSALES (QUALIFIED)
CALMA, CHARLOTTE FABURADA (QUALIFIED)
CALMA, CHERYL ANNE CAPATI (QUALIFIED)
CALMA, JAYCEE KARL BOLILAN (For Institute of Technology)
CALMA, JAYZEL LOPEZ (QUALIFIED)
CALMA, JUDITH VERANO (QUALIFIED)
CALMA, SOPHIA RYNE ROXAS (QUALIFIED)
CALMATEO, JOSEPH IAN GO (QUALIFIED)
CALO, JAMAELLA SOFIA ACOMPAÑADO (QUALIFIED)
CALOLOT, KYLE GABRIEL ILANG ILANG (For Institute of Technology)
CALONGE, DARTANYAN VINCENT BEGOSA (QUALIFIED)
CALONGE, JECAHMEEL ALMODOVAR (QUALIFIED)
CALONGE, JULIANNE CAPAPAS (For Institute of Technology)
CALONZO, JOHN ALLEN VALDEZ (WAITING LIST)
CALONZO, LATTRELLE KYLE OCHOA (QUALIFIED)
CALOPE, JEAN MARIE POLINAR (For Institute of Technology)
CALOSA, MARK JANSETH CADAYDAY (QUALIFIED)
CALPO, KRISTIANNE ANDREI LOUIES SAMBO (WAITING LIST)
CALPO, MATTHEW VICLAR (For Institute of Technology)
CALPO, WINNIE MAE CLARO (QUALIFIED)
CALSADO, JOHNA PAULYN DAGUIO (QUALIFIED)
CALUAG, ANDELYN MEJIA (QUALIFIED)
CALUAG, CHESCA MAE CASTILLO (For Institute of Technology)
CALUBAYAN, CHARLON DAVE URBINA (QUALIFIED)
CALUCIN, ANGELIQUE FAYE VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
CALUD, JOHN MARK (QUALIFIED)
CALUGAY, RENALYN DELA CRUZ (For Institute of Technology)
CALUGAY, VINCENT EARL BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
CALUGAY, ZEDRICK EARL BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
CALULO, KRISTINE GUNDAY (QUALIFIED)
CALUMA, ALYSSA JOICE (QUALIFIED)
CALUMOT, JOHN LUIGI AÑONUEVO (QUALIFIED)
CALUNGSOD, HENNA SEGUIRA (QUALIFIED)
CALUPAS, ALLISON MHY ELPEDES (For Institute of Technology)
CALUPIG, GERIEL CORTEZ (QUALIFIED)
CALURA, RICHARD MAC ALLEN ARTAJO (QUALIFIED)
CALURA, RONN JOSHUA YLANAN (QUALIFIED)
CALUSOR, JOHN LORENZ AGAO (QUALIFIED)
CALUSTRE, POCHOLO BLAZA (QUALIFIED)
CALUYA, GENESIS ACE FULONG (QUALIFIED)
CALVADORES, SHALLE MAE DIVIBAR (QUALIFIED)
CALVAN, MARK RYAN ZITA (QUALIFIED)
CALVEZ, AARON JOSHUA MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
CALZADA, JOSHUA REYNOR REALES (QUALIFIED)
CALZADO, ROLAN GAVIN BABON (QUALIFIED)
CALZAR, ABIGAIL BUSTAMANTE (QUALIFIED)
CAMACHO, ANDREA MAE ABOT (QUALIFIED)
CAMACHO, DAVE RET (QUALIFIED)
CAMACHO, JAN VALERIE ROSELLO (For Institute of Technology)
CAMACHO, JOHN NOELLY CERVANTES (QUALIFIED)
CAMACHO, JULIE ANN MARGATE (QUALIFIED)
CAMACHO, RAZEL ZOFIA RIGOS (QUALIFIED)
CAMACHO, SAMANTHA LOIS MARQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
CAMADDO, ADRIANNE MAE REGLA (QUALIFIED)
CAMAING, MATT GABRIEL REYES (WAITING LIST)
CAMAMA, MCJAHN MIGUEL VILLAGRACIA (QUALIFIED)
CAMAÑAG, TRISHA ALLEN BILIONES (QUALIFIED)
CAMARA, JEROME DOMINIQUE UÑADA (QUALIFIED)
CAMARA, LAWRENCE GABRIEL REGALA (QUALIFIED)
CAMARA, WENDY BIÑAS (QUALIFIED)
CAMARILLO, EDRISON LOZANO (QUALIFIED)
CAMARILLO, VLADIMIR KARL SANTIAGO (QUALIFIED)
CAMARSE, RAPHAEL LUIS BATERNA (QUALIFIED)
CAMASA, FLORA JAY AMISTOSO (QUALIFIED)
CAMASIS, KARL EMMANUEL MARIÑO (QUALIFIED)
CAMAT, JAZMINE JANE URBANO (For Institute of Technology)
CAMAT, NIKOLAI IVAN VERGARA (QUALIFIED)
CAMATO, RENZ MICKO CABUNAGAN (For Institute of Technology)
CAMAYUDO, JOHN LLOYD GABAYNO (For Institute of Technology)
CAMBA, CHARLIZE GWEN NONAN (For Institute of Technology)
CAMBA, CHRISTINE ISABEL CUSTODIO (QUALIFIED)
CAMBA, FAITH KATRINA ANNE BAGOHIN (QUALIFIED)
CAMBA, JACKIELYN DE GUZMAN (For Institute of Technology)
CAMBA, JECHIELLE SEVILLA (QUALIFIED)
CAMBALIZA, AARON THOMAS JOB HABACON (For Institute of Technology)
CAMBAY, JEROME LOBATON (QUALIFIED)
CAMBE, ROVIC SELUSOD (QUALIFIED)
CAMBIADO, CHRISTINA MICHAELA DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
CAMBRI, IRISH JOY PALOGAN (QUALIFIED)
CAMEJA, ANGELICA TAPPA (For Institute of Technology)
CAMENFORTE, KIM ALLEN PALOMAR (For Institute of Technology)
CAMERINO, PATRICIA ANNE DE LEON (For Institute of Technology)
CAMERO, ANGELA VENETTE ESCALONA (For Institute of Technology)
CAMERO, RODEL ABENDAÑO (For Institute of Technology)
CAMEROS, RINA MAE BAYLON (QUALIFIED)
CAMIA, JUSTINE JOY SATSATIN (QUALIFIED)
CAMILET, LINDSAY GRACE AQUINO (QUALIFIED)
CAMILLO, TRISHA MORALES (WAITING LIST)
CAMILON, GERALD PANUGALING (For Institute of Technology)
CAMINO, REI DANIEL MORALES (QUALIFIED)
CAMINOC, JOSHUA CAYOSA (QUALIFIED)
CAMINONG, TRISHA MAE CANUELA (QUALIFIED)
CAMO, JOE (QUALIFIED)
CAMORA, JUBILEE JANE BAQUILOD (QUALIFIED)
CAMPAÑANO, TRICIA NADIN CHAVEZ (For Institute of Technology)
CAMPANG, LOVELY GRACE RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
CAMPEROSO, MARK JOSEPH LONGAKIT (QUALIFIED)
CAMPO, JAEMIE MIRABELLE LAGUNERO (QUALIFIED)
CAMPO, JHOVELYN TAGUD (QUALIFIED)
CAMPO, RYAN TORIBIO AVILA (QUALIFIED)
CAMPORASO, JENNALD CALING (QUALIFIED)
CAMPOS, ANGELA MARIE MONTESA (For Institute of Technology)
CAMPOS, ANGELA MYLMAR SEVIDAL (For Institute of Technology)
CAMPOS, JOHN MICHAEL FORTUNADO (For Institute of Technology)
CAMPOS, MIGUEL LUIS CORDERO (QUALIFIED)
CAMPOSANO, NICK ANDREW ANDRES (QUALIFIED)
CAMRAL, JOHN MICHAEL CANDIDIER (For Institute of Technology)
CAMU, GENEROSE ESPLANA (QUALIFIED)
CAMU, KEITHLYN PEARL ENAJE (QUALIFIED)
CAMU, LESTER ANTHONY BODORAYA (QUALIFIED)
CAMU, VINCENT FOSTER (QUALIFIED)
CAMUA, CLAR FRANCIS DOLOIRAS (QUALIFIED)
CAMUA, JIRO IGNACIO (QUALIFIED)
CAMUA, RICHARD BADEL (QUALIFIED)
CAMUNGAO, XEA JOSANNE VISAYA (QUALIFIED)
CAMUS, LORRAINE ANNE ESPAÑOL (QUALIFIED)
CAMUYAG, MARY ANN YECLA (QUALIFIED)
CAÑA, ANGELICA NICOLE MAGLINTE (For Institute of Technology)
CAÑA, SHANE LOUISE MEDALLO (QUALIFIED)
CAÑADA, KHRYSTEL MARIANNE ROSALEJOS (WAITING LIST)
CAÑAFRANCA, AZHLEIGH ANN DE SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
CANALES, ANGELA GABATBAT (For Institute of Technology)
CANALES, DAVIENE DANIELLA FERRER (For Institute of Technology)
CAÑALES, MARC KENNETH CULIBRINA (QUALIFIED)
CANALETA, BRYAN CHRISTOPHER BOMBASI (For Institute of Technology)
CAÑALITA, MARICAR YUMANG (QUALIFIED)
CAÑAMASO, JHUNCRIS COMPETENTE (QUALIFIED)
CANANGGA, MARIA TANYA ALEZANDRA NAGUIT (For Institute of Technology)
CANANIA, NELZA JANE ROSAURO (QUALIFIED)
CANAOAY, SAMANTHA CABRERA (WAITING LIST)
CANAPATI, PATRICK ARROYO (QUALIFIED)
CANAPI, AIBEY CARL SOLANO (QUALIFIED)
CANAPI, ROY ALBERT ESPINOZA (QUALIFIED)
CANAPIT, JEISELE (QUALIFIED)
CANARE, VEA MARI VILLASOL (QUALIFIED)
CANAREJO, JAN ELAISA ARCEDE (QUALIFIED)
CAÑAREJO, ELIJAH JOEL SALOMON (QUALIFIED)
CAÑARES, CANNARY SIDIANGCO (QUALIFIED)
CAÑARES, DANIELLE CRISCEL BARRIENTOS (QUALIFIED)
CAÑARES, JOHN OSWIN BASTILLO (For Institute of Technology)
CANARIA, ERIKA JOY ZUELA (For Institute of Technology)
CANARIAS, LANCE RAFAEL PARAYAOAN (QUALIFIED)
CANAS, NEIL MICHAEL DE LUNA (QUALIFIED)
CAÑAS, DANIELA MARIE ALBANO (For Institute of Technology)
CANATOY, ANGEL IDIA (For Institute of Technology)
CANCERAN, JEWEL JADE REYNA (For Institute of Technology)
CANCERAN, MARY KRISTIAN JOYCE CAMILING (For Institute of Technology)
CANCILLAR, JOYCE DANIELLE MARCAIDA (QUALIFIED)
CANCINO, JOVIN ESPINA (QUALIFIED)
CANCIO, JOHN MICHAEL SEGOVIA (QUALIFIED)
CANCIO, PATRICIA MAE CASTILLO (QUALIFIED)
CANCIO, STEPHANIE SALVORO (QUALIFIED)
CANDA, ALYSSA MAE ORGA (For Institute of Technology)
CANDA, DANICA JOY ILIGAN (QUALIFIED)
CANDA, KRISTINE MAE PILLEJERA (QUALIFIED)
CANDABA, ANGEL MARIE DAVID (QUALIFIED)
CANDELA, CZARENA CABUDOC (For Institute of Technology)
CANDELARIO, CHARINNE JOYCE GEFES (QUALIFIED)
CANDELARIO, DIETHER BUÑAG (QUALIFIED)
CANDERAMA, BRYAN TABBU (For Institute of Technology)
CANDIDATO, JERIEL MARK BUBAN (QUALIFIED)
CANDIDATO, JOYCE SESE (QUALIFIED)
CANDIDO, KYLA MAE MATIRA (For Institute of Technology)
CANDIDO, MARIELLA D. (QUALIFIED)
CANDING, ARA BORCA (WAITING LIST)
CANDOLE, NATHANIA BANGONON (QUALIFIED)
CAÑEJA, RECCA MAICA TORCULAS (QUALIFIED)
CANELA, MARX FARBIZIO OMAÑA (QUALIFIED)
CAÑELAS, MARIA KASSANDRA DULDULAO (QUALIFIED)
CAÑESO, CLARISSE GALON (For Institute of Technology)
CAÑESO, JUBERT ABINAL (QUALIFIED)
CANET, KARL JOSHUA DIZON (QUALIFIED)
CAÑETE, ANALOU QUINTO (For Institute of Technology)
CAÑETE, ANGELA CLEOFAS TENIDO (QUALIFIED)
CAÑETE, ELLISON CHRISTIAN ENRIQUEZ (WAITING LIST)
CAÑETE, LOUISE LEIGH DELCANO (For Institute of Technology)
CAÑETE, NIÑA MAE LEGASPI (For Institute of Technology)
CAÑETE, REYNALDO JR. ROSALADA (QUALIFIED)
CAÑEZA, JAMEL VILLASANTA (QUALIFIED)
CAÑEZAL, SUSANA VIOLETA CAMPOY (QUALIFIED)
CANICON, NAOMI GILLIAN MAGCAMIT (QUALIFIED)
CANICOSA, MARY JERCIEN NEMES (QUALIFIED)
CANICOSA, RENDEL ALCANTARA (For Institute of Technology)
CANILANG, RHEA JANE ANTOLIN (For Institute of Technology)
CANILAS, FRANCIS REY CARRIEDO (QUALIFIED)
CANILLO, MARIALI CANTOS (QUALIFIED)
CANIMO, GIA LEE SATANA (QUALIFIED)
CANINDO, JOANNA RUTH GARCIA (For Institute of Technology)
CANINDO, REMEE VICTORIA REDONDO (WAITING LIST)
CAÑISO, WELLA GRACE SERON (For Institute of Technology)
CAÑIZARES, GERALD RAY CAYUCOB (QUALIFIED)
CAÑIZARES, HANS ALEJANDRO JIMENEZ (For Institute of Technology)
CAÑIZARES, SHARENIE ERLANO (QUALIFIED)
CANLAS, ARVIN KYLE MARCELLANA (QUALIFIED)
CANLAS, CHARLENE MAE DEL MONTE (For Institute of Technology)
CANLAS, CYRYLL GONZALES (QUALIFIED)
CANLAS, DONNA CONTESSA (For Institute of Technology)
CANLAS, IRA CLARK JAN ANTONIO (QUALIFIED)
CANLAS, ISAIAH DOMINIQUE ACUIN (QUALIFIED)
CANLAS, JESTEL ANGELA MAMITA (QUALIFIED)
CANLAS, KIER ANGELO AGUSTIN (QUALIFIED)
CANLAS, MA. KYLA JOY EDNILAO (QUALIFIED)
CANLAS, PRINCESS KIMBERLY MABASA (For Institute of Technology)
CANLAS, ROSEBELL SULA (QUALIFIED)
CANLAS, SAIRA COMAHIG (For Institute of Technology)
CANLAS, SOFIA ANGELA PESTAÑO (QUALIFIED)
CANLAS, SOPHIA ASHLEY ENRIQUEZ (For Institute of Technology)
CANLAS, TRISHIA IRISH MAE ENRIQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
CANO, ANGEL MAY BENDIJO (QUALIFIED)
CANO, CRISTEL MARIE ABELLA (QUALIFIED)
CANO, NORILYN BONCODIN (For Institute of Technology)
CAÑO, EMMAN TALAVERA (QUALIFIED)
CAÑOLAS, PRINCESS HEIDI ARROYO (QUALIFIED)
CANON, FRANCINE MYR ABDON (QUALIFIED)
CANON, PAUL JERIEL ALCALDE (QUALIFIED)
CAÑONES, ENRICO DAGSAAN (For Institute of Technology)
CANONOY, EISEN JAYLORD (QUALIFIED)
CANONOY, JEMINA CAMILLE LUGAPO (QUALIFIED)
CANOSA, IVAN JOHN CORTIGUERRA (For Institute of Technology)
CANOZA, JERALDINE CASTILLO (QUALIFIED)
CANOZA, PAUL ACE ORACION (QUALIFIED)
CANSINO, EARL JERALD FADRIQUELA (QUALIFIED)
CANSINO, HANNAH JESCEL MATEO (QUALIFIED)
CANSON, KYRHIE ALLYZA (WAITING LIST)
CANTAL, KEITH IAN OSTAN (QUALIFIED)
CANTALEJO, CHARLES ANDREW GIMUTAO (For Institute of Technology)
CANTANERO, JINO CARLO SABALLA (QUALIFIED)
CANTARA, JOHN RAPHAEL REPATO (QUALIFIED)
CANTARA, VINCE JOSEPH CABANGON (QUALIFIED)
CANTERO, NIÑA SHANE DY (QUALIFIED)
CANTIGA, PIOLA AYONG (For Institute of Technology)
CANTILLO, JOANA MARIE BOHOLANO (For Institute of Technology)
CANTILLON, RONALD JOSEPH MEDILO (For Institute of Technology)
CANTO, JHORY-ANN CABELLO (For Institute of Technology)
CANTONA, MA. PATRICIA LAGOS (For Institute of Technology)
CANTONJOS, JOHN DAVE DRICE (QUALIFIED)
CANTOS, BETTY MAE BERNAL (For Institute of Technology)
CANTOS, RAQUEL PRISCILLA ESPERIDA (QUALIFIED)
CANTOS, REX GREMIO (For Institute of Technology)
CANTUBA, HANIEL CONTRERAS (QUALIFIED)
CANTUBA, HAZEL GRACE LAURENTE (For Institute of Technology)
CANUEL, KIEN JESHUA NOGOLLOS (For Institute of Technology)
CAO, BLESIE JOY BALAGTAS (QUALIFIED)
CAOC, ACE ROEL (QUALIFIED)
CAOILE, GINIA PAULINE ROSARIO (QUALIFIED)
CAOILE, JUAN CARLO AYLLON (For Institute of Technology)
CAOILE, KEN RENDELL LAYLAY (For Institute of Technology)
CAOILE, KURT FRANCIS KENNETH JUMAMIL (For Institute of Technology)
CAONES, ARYL MAE APALLA (WAITING LIST)
CAPA, JEFF ALFRED FABUNAN (For Institute of Technology)
CAPA, KYLA ANGELOU BAUTISTA (For Institute of Technology)
CAPACIA, MARK THOMAS VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
CAPACIA, MICHELLE DELAPIEDRA (For Institute of Technology)
CAPACIO, JEAN ALCHIE TORRECAMPO (QUALIFIED)
CAPACIO, SHEILA MAE BULALAQUE (QUALIFIED)
CAPACITE, ARHLINA ANNE REGIDOR (QUALIFIED)
CAPADA, JOHANNA RAISSA CLARO (QUALIFIED)
CAPANANG, ADIGAIL SALAMIDA (QUALIFIED)
CAPANANG, MAE LARA MAGO (QUALIFIED)
CAPANGPANGAN, ZSANELLE RAE POMBO (QUALIFIED)
CAPARAS, HANNAH MAE SEVILLA (QUALIFIED)
CAPARAS, JULES MARRON COSAS (QUALIFIED)
CAPARAS, REINNER REARIO (QUALIFIED)
CAPARAS, ZUZANE VILLANUEVA (For Institute of Technology)
CAPARIÑO, CATHERINE NICOLE MONTALES (QUALIFIED)
CAPARIÑO, JEAN ROSE GEMINIANO (QUALIFIED)
CAPARIÑO, MARIA HELEN GRACE OCILE (For Institute of Technology)
CAPARIÑO, OFELIA GONZALES (QUALIFIED)
CAPAROS, JAMES RUSTY BENITEZ (For Institute of Technology)
CAPAROSO, JOHN PATRICK SANTORAL (QUALIFIED)
CAPARROS, JOHANNA MEI TAFALLA (QUALIFIED)
CAPARROS, RON RUSSEL MAGALONG (For Institute of Technology)
CAPATE, FIA MAY CAMAÑO (For Institute of Technology)
CAPATI, LAURENCE PANERIO (WAITING LIST)
CAPAYCAPAY, RALPH MATTHEW BICERRA (QUALIFIED)
CAPCO, JANNINA FRANCESCA ALVAREZ (QUALIFIED)
CAPELLAN, TERESA CELINE ESCOVILLA (For Institute of Technology)
CAPILA, MARK DAVID RODRIGUEZ (For Institute of Technology)
CAPILI, CARL ANDREI BARTOLOME (QUALIFIED)
CAPILI, CLARENZE MAEBELLE VALENCIA (QUALIFIED)
CAPILI, DIECON IRISH (QUALIFIED)
CAPILI, ELIJAH MATNOG (QUALIFIED)
CAPILI, GERALD CABLAO (WAITING LIST)
CAPILI, IVAN CAFIRMA (QUALIFIED)
CAPILI, JASMIN REEM FETESIO (QUALIFIED)
CAPILI, LEIGHCIA JENELL OQUENDO (For Institute of Technology)
CAPILI, SEAN MIKKAIL NOLASCO DIORES (QUALIFIED)
CAPILI, STEPHANIE GUTIERREZ (For Institute of Technology)
CAPILLO, JADE ANN (For Institute of Technology)
CAPILLO, RICHMER ESPEJA (QUALIFIED)
CAPILOS, JORINNE RUIZ (QUALIFIED)
CAPIN, ADRIAN KURT DELEON (QUALIFIED)
CAPIN, RONAN JOHN VILLANUEVA (WAITING LIST)
CAPINIG, NOEL CABANGBANG (QUALIFIED)
CAPINIG, RALPH DOMINIC ALVANO (QUALIFIED)
CAPINO, JACKELIE BASE (QUALIFIED)
CAPIO, HANNAH BEBS BELLEZA (For Institute of Technology)
CAPIO, ZIAH BERNADETTE SOLANA (QUALIFIED)
CAPIRAL, CSERINA MAREE SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
CAPIRAL, JOANA MARIE DE AQUINO (QUALIFIED)
CAPISTRANO, ERICA BAYBAYON (For Institute of Technology)
CAPISTRANO, GIANELLA MAE TORIANO (For Institute of Technology)
CAPISTRANO, HILARY ANNE MEDRANO (QUALIFIED)
CAPISTRANO, JANIELIN BROJAN (QUALIFIED)
CAPISTRANO, JOHN RONAN CODERES (QUALIFIED)
CAPISTRANO, KENOSIS WILLER RIVERA (QUALIFIED)
CAPISTRANO, KHRISTELLE ANNE TEMPROSA (QUALIFIED)
CAPISTRANO, LUIS GABRIEL PAPA (QUALIFIED)
CAPISTRANO, MARIA GRAZZIELE MONTEREY (QUALIFIED)
CAPISTRANO, MARK STEVEN (QUALIFIED)
CAPITLY, MICA OCAMPO (QUALIFIED)
CAPIZ, ALLIA JAN HIDALGO (QUALIFIED)
CAPOBRES, JANNAH MARIE CLAMAR (QUALIFIED)
CAPOCYAN, KIMBERLY MAE ALONZO (QUALIFIED)
CAPONPON, GRETZKY CARL ABELEDA (QUALIFIED)
CAPOQUIAN, DEXTER REBAY (QUALIFIED)
CAPORADO III, ARMANDO REGAJAL (QUALIFIED)
CAPORAL, RALPH EMMANUEL REMOLAR (QUALIFIED)
CAPOTE, PATRISHA MEI SILVA (For Institute of Technology)
CAPPAL, KRISTYLL IVY BULALACAO (For Institute of Technology)
CAPRICHO, JASPER JOVE GASCON (For Institute of Technology)
CAPRICHO, MARK JOSHUA DALIVA (QUALIFIED)
CAPSA, JOHN SEAN TAPEL (WAITING LIST)
CAPUA, CELINE JOY ALVAREZ (QUALIFIED)
CAPUA, JAIRUS ANGEL BACOLOD (For Institute of Technology)
CAPUCHINO, JASYLLE ANN JOCSON (QUALIFIED)
CAPULONG, ALLANA MHARISSE GALLEGOS (QUALIFIED)
CAPULONG, ARON JERICK LUMBANG (QUALIFIED)
CAPULONG, MARK DANIEL MARIANO (QUALIFIED)
CAPULONG, STEVENTH CARL LOZANO (QUALIFIED)
CAPUNO, CHRISTINA JERISSE TOPACIO (QUALIFIED)
CAPUNO, COLEEN BATHAN (QUALIFIED)
CAPUNO, SHAILA NICOLE BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
CAPUNO JR., BERNARDO FERNANDEZ (For Institute of Technology)
CAPURCOS, MICAH MAE VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
CAPUTE, CRISTINA NICOLE VIA BAGUIO (For Institute of Technology)
CAQUILALA, CEDRIC MABABANGLOOB (QUALIFIED)
CARABBACAN, JIXTER JUDE ASUNCION (QUALIFIED)
CARABBAY, MARK JOHN VINZ MARUMI (QUALIFIED)
CARABIO, ARTHUR JOSEPH NICOLAS (QUALIFIED)
CARABLE, GEORGE NUÑEZ (QUALIFIED)
CARACAS, LLOYD DELA CRUZ (For Institute of Technology)
CARACE, SHYLA ALMAZORA (QUALIFIED)
CARAG, JASPER APOLINAR (For Institute of Technology)
CARAGAN, JOHN KYLE ALARBA (For Institute of Technology)
CARAGAY, STEPHANIE MILES SONGCOG (QUALIFIED)
CARAGDAG, ROSSANE MARIE ILORETA (QUALIFIED)
CARAGGAYAN, AL-JHON BINARAO (QUALIFIED)
CARAIG, JONATHAN DARAP (QUALIFIED)
CARAJAY, CHARLIEMAGNE FERNANDO (For Institute of Technology)
CARAMAT, SOPHIA ROSE ANGELES (QUALIFIED)
CARAMAY, MARVIC DAN SERVO (QUALIFIED)
CARAMIHAN, KIM MANLAPAS (QUALIFIED)
CARANAY, RYAN PAUL LOSA (For Institute of Technology)
CARANDANG, CELINE DEAN (QUALIFIED)
CARANDANG, CURT JEMRIE TABIFRANCA (QUALIFIED)
CARANDANG, JOHN ARTHUR ROYALES (QUALIFIED)
CARANDANG, MARY JULLIANE RICALDE (QUALIFIED)
CARANDANG, RYAN STEPHEN CASTILLO (WAITING LIST)
CARANGCARANG, ANGEL MAE CELIACAY (For Institute of Technology)
CARANTO, ABEGAIL LAZARO (QUALIFIED)
CARANTO, DERWIN DIMAALA (For Institute of Technology)
CARANTO, NIKKA QUEROL (For Institute of Technology)
CARANYAGAN, JASPER BUENO (QUALIFIED)
CARANZA, JEANN PATAC (For Institute of Technology)
CARASCO, DENNIS CHRISTIAN RIOS (QUALIFIED)
CARBALLO, MONIQUE ABIGAIL DE LEON (QUALIFIED)
CARBON, CATHERINE ARAGON (QUALIFIED)
CARBON, JOHNEEN GRACE LAZARO (QUALIFIED)
CARBONEL, PETER JHON ANOBONG (QUALIFIED)
CARBONILLA, ANGELA KIM ARRIO (QUALIFIED)
CARBONILLA, RUSSELL KIAN (QUALIFIED)
CARBUNGCO, DIANNE TESSLY LEYNES (QUALIFIED)
CARCAMO, CHRISTINA C (QUALIFIED)
CARCAMO, NADINE MAE CANDIDO (QUALIFIED)
CARCER, CURT JASON GARCIA (For Institute of Technology)
CARCIDO, MA. ALONA ANGELA ENARIO (QUALIFIED)
CARDANO, JAN LYRA PERIT (QUALIFIED)
CARDAÑO, CYRUS JUDE ESGUERRA (QUALIFIED)
CARDEL, JOEMAR AGUILAR (For Institute of Technology)
CARDELL, MILES JEOFFREY DURANA (For Institute of Technology)
CARDENAS, ALLIAH MARIE DE BORJA (For Institute of Technology)
CARDENAS, ANGELICA DE LARNA (QUALIFIED)
CARDENAS, ANNA MARIE DIANO (QUALIFIED)
CARDENAS, CARLA ANGELA SANTOS (For Institute of Technology)
CARDENAS, CEDIC JOHN PADILLA (QUALIFIED)
CARDENAS, EDUARD GABRIEL BAÑAS (QUALIFIED)
CARDENAS, KYLE MARI DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
CARDENAS, RICHELIEU SO (QUALIFIED)
CARDENIO, KATRINA MAE SURAVILLA (For Institute of Technology)
CARDEÑO, JOHN ARTHUR VICENTE (QUALIFIED)
CARDIEL, CHERRYLYN ALEJO (QUALIFIED)
CARDIÑO, ZERAH GRACE BONGABONG (QUALIFIED)
CARDOSO, JUSTINE CONSTANTINO (WAITING LIST)
CARE, HANRI JAMES CASTILLO (QUALIFIED)
CARELO, ALDRIN JOHN NUFABLE (QUALIFIED)
CARENAN, MARJORIE DALIDA (QUALIFIED)
CARGANILLA, CHARLENE JOIE LUZON (For Institute of Technology)
CARGANILLO, ROSALIE DIVINO (QUALIFIED)
CARGULLO, CLARISSE MAE QUINTOS (For Institute of Technology)
CARIAGA, ISABELLE MARI FERRANCULLO (For Institute of Technology)
CARIAGA, JOHN DEXTER ALOG (WAITING LIST)
CARIAGA, KRISTINE ROLDAN (QUALIFIED)
CARIAS, NICHOLE ANN BERSAMINA (QUALIFIED)
CARIASA, XZERRACH ALEPF OGOL (For Institute of Technology)
CARIASO, ARMINA ANNE CASTILLO (QUALIFIED)
CARIAZO, ALYSSA MAE ARCIAGA (QUALIFIED)
CARIDAD, CARLA MAE BALAJADIA (QUALIFIED)
CARIDAD, THRIXIE ANNE MALBOG (QUALIFIED)
CARIDO, ERIKA BALACE (For Institute of Technology)
CARIGARA, LYLA JULY MOLEÑO (QUALIFIED)
CARILLO, DANIEL RIO CAPUS (QUALIFIED)
CARILLO, GABRIELLE ANN BRAGAIS (For Institute of Technology)
CARILLO, HEAVENLY FERRERAS (QUALIFIED)
CARILLO, JEROME FRANCIS DE VERA (QUALIFIED)
CARILLO, ZENMAE ABONITA (WAITING LIST)
CARIM, EIDEL WASIF LABA (QUALIFIED)
CARINA, LARISSA FAITH ROSALES (For Institute of Technology)
CARINAN, JESSABELLE BAJAS (WAITING LIST)
CARINGAL, CRISTINE BASA (QUALIFIED)
CARIÑO, ALETHEA TADEO (QUALIFIED)
CARIÑO, ALEXANDREI DENISE SAGAOINIT (QUALIFIED)
CARIÑO, AMITY TADEO (QUALIFIED)
CARIÑO, ARIEL JOSH CALILONG (QUALIFIED)
CARIÑO, CHRISTIAN ARGIE SILVESTRE (For Institute of Technology)
CARIÑO, CHRISTINE CLAIRE LUMBANG (QUALIFIED)
CARIÑO, CHRISTINE FLOR ISLA (QUALIFIED)
CARIÑO, DENNIS ANGELO CORTEZ (QUALIFIED)
CARIÑO, GWYNETH KYLA YADAO (QUALIFIED)
CARIÑO, KYLE JUSTINE CASTRO (For Institute of Technology)
CARIÑO, MARITHE LOUISE ISABEL MUNAR (QUALIFIED)
CARIÑO, STEPHANIE CASTA (For Institute of Technology)
CARIÑO, VIA BARIT (QUALIFIED)
CARLA, KARLA ELA REYES (For Institute of Technology)
CARLOS, ANNE JULLIA GONZALES (For Institute of Technology)
CARLOS, BABY CEL FRAYNA (QUALIFIED)
CARLOS, CARL JOSEPH (For Institute of Technology)
CARLOS, DENNIS ALBERT IGNACIO (For Institute of Technology)
CARLOS, GENESIS MANGULABNAN (QUALIFIED)
CARLOS, HAICEL MARIE ENRIQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
CARLOS, HANS PATRICK QUIÑONES (QUALIFIED)
CARLOS, HELEN MEA MOHINOG (WAITING LIST)
CARLOS, JOSHUA MANALANSAN (QUALIFIED)
CARLOS, JUSTINE MONICA PERALTA (QUALIFIED)
CARLOS, KHIER ATIENZA (For Institute of Technology)
CARLOS, KIMBERLY JOY CANTONJOS (QUALIFIED)
CARLOS, MARIA ELOISA SORIANO (QUALIFIED)
CARLOS, RONN GABRIEL MEJIA (QUALIFIED)
CARLOS, RYAND JABRIL DELOS SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
CARLOS, RYANNA YSA LIBRANDO (QUALIFIED)
CARLOS, YEVGENY ANNA MARIE NICOLE GUERIÑA (For Institute of Technology)
CARLUM, JOHN ANDREI BURGOS (QUALIFIED)
CARLUM, RIZ BERNADINE BULAN (QUALIFIED)
CARMEN, KYLE AUBREY MENDEZ (For Institute of Technology)
CARMEN, LEXTER BONABON (For Institute of Technology)
CARMINADA, ROD CEDRIC RIVERA (QUALIFIED)
CARMONA, SHANE KARL PINGOL (QUALIFIED)
CARNERO, JOICE NICOLE ANN AMILANO (QUALIFIED)
CARNESE, MARK DAIMLER SONIGA (QUALIFIED)
CARNESIL, CRISTENE JOY PEPITO (For Institute of Technology)
CARO, REGINE BATALERO (For Institute of Technology)
CARO, RONIL BACULPO (WAITING LIST)
CARO, ZENIA ROSAFEL TAYHOPON (QUALIFIED)
CAROLINA, NATASHA BEATRICE DOMINGUEZ (QUALIFIED)
CAROLINO, DANIELA MARIE FERRER (For Institute of Technology)
CAROLINO, IAN GUILE REGALADO (QUALIFIED)
CAROLINO, MARY JOYCE BALGUA (For Institute of Technology)
CAROLINO, REINALYN BARBOSA (QUALIFIED)
CAROLINO, VALERIE GUIUO (QUALIFIED)
CAROLLO, MARK JEROME CALIXTO (QUALIFIED)
CARON, ANGELO JOHN PAOLO CONDE (QUALIFIED)
CARONAN, ARIANNE DALE LUGO (QUALIFIED)
CARPENA, JOANNE MARIE CARASCO (WAITING LIST)
CARPESO, LAWRENCE PATRICK PHUA (For Institute of Technology)
CARPINA, NINNA ISABELLE FERNANDEZ (For Institute of Technology)
CARPIO, CAROL MUENA (WAITING LIST)
CARPIO, JOHN IVAN IGLESIA (For Institute of Technology)
CARPIO, MARY ANN DOMASIG (QUALIFIED)
CARPIO, MARY ANN MENDOZA (For Institute of Technology)
CARPIO, NICOLE ANNE REPOLLO (QUALIFIED)
CARPIO, SOLOMON JEDIDIA DUCAY (QUALIFIED)
CARRASCO, JANNINE IRISH MADERAZO (QUALIFIED)
CARRASCO, RAJNA COLEEN (QUALIFIED)
CARREON, ARELL DOMINIC MANALILI (QUALIFIED)
CARREON, BENEDICT SABIO (QUALIFIED)
CARREON, ELGENE DINAWANAO (QUALIFIED)
CARREON, JIANNE CARMELLI BENITEZ (QUALIFIED)
CARREON, JOSHUA VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
CARREON, KERUBIN GAYLE (QUALIFIED)
CARREON, MA. JOANA ERIKA (QUALIFIED)
CARREON, MA. MICHAELA ISABELLE ATIENZA (QUALIFIED)
CARREON, MARY LOUISSE TONGCO (QUALIFIED)
CARREON, RENANTE (For Institute of Technology)
CARREON, YVAN JOYCE DULNUAN (For Institute of Technology)
CARRERA, JOHN RAY BALILIA (QUALIFIED)
CARRERA, MARIA ANGELA MOLLEDA (QUALIFIED)
CARRERA, NELSON GUNDER JR. CAYANAN (QUALIFIED)
CARRERA, ROBERT IAN TOMIAS (For Institute of Technology)
CARRIDO, KEITH LOVELY SERDEÑA (QUALIFIED)
CARRIDO, MARJORIE ACEBRON (QUALIFIED)
CARROLLO, ANGELIQUE VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
CARSOLA, JOHN BRICKS HERBULARIO (WAITING LIST)
CARTA, MA. DIWATA ELENA REBULLIDO (QUALIFIED)
CARTAGENA, RAFAEL ANDAYA (For Institute of Technology)
CARTERA, MIGUEL DELOS SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
CARUAL, TRISHA MAE ESTAPIA (QUALIFIED)
CARUBIO, ANJHELIC AGUVIDA (For Institute of Technology)
CARULLA, KATHERINE MAE CLARO (QUALIFIED)
CARUMBA, JAMES DAVID PORASO (QUALIFIED)
CARUMBA, JANIEBA ANNRIA VILLAVER (QUALIFIED)
CARVAJAL, MA. DANICA JUANILLO (For Institute of Technology)
CARZA, JANNE ELOIZA GALVAN (QUALIFIED)
CARZON, JAMES KENNETH AMAZONA (QUALIFIED)
CARZON, MA. KRISTINE NICOLE DINIEGA (QUALIFIED)
CASABAR, PRINCESS JOANA MARIE ARADO (For Institute of Technology)
CASABUENA, CRISTINE PAGADOR (For Institute of Technology)
CASABUENA, LAILA MARIAH SALVADOR (For Institute of Technology)
CASACLANG, KRIZTIAN (QUALIFIED)
CASADO, BLOSSOM FAITH OCSO (For Institute of Technology)
CASAIS, MARK LAUREN CALLA (QUALIFIED)
CASALA, MARIANNE VALERIE JUMUAD (QUALIFIED)
CASAÑAS, MA.DANIELLA FLORDELIZ (For Institute of Technology)
CASANOVA, ALLEN CHRISTIAN CARREON (QUALIFIED)
CASANOVA, FRANZESKA RAE MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
CASANOVA, NIÑA LYKA MAGPILE (QUALIFIED)
CASANOVA, NYAH ESPALLARDO (QUALIFIED)
CASANOVA, RHEA MAE DIVINA (QUALIFIED)
CASAO, KIM ADRIAN MANIMTIM (QUALIFIED)
CASAR, MARY JANE BOONGALING (For Institute of Technology)
CASAREO, SERGIO ANGELO ASUNCION (QUALIFIED)
CASAS, DOMINADOR JR. NIEZ (For Institute of Technology)
CASAS, JESSLEEN JOYCE ROQUE (QUALIFIED)
CASAS, RINGAN CARL ESTRELLA (QUALIFIED)
CASAURAN, CIELO ACE SALDIVAR (For Institute of Technology)
CASCO, MARC THEODORE AGALUD-UD (QUALIFIED)
CASE, MA. ANJENETTE LOPEZ (QUALIFIED)
CASEM, CYRENE KAYE (For Institute of Technology)
CASEM, PRECIOUS AMOR BUGARIN (QUALIFIED)
CASEM, VINCENT IAN PAUL GAJILOMO (QUALIFIED)
CASERES, HANNAH MAE BISTA (For Institute of Technology)
CASERES, KIM TANAID (For Institute of Technology)
CASES, TYRA GABRIELLE (For Institute of Technology)
CASI, ANGEL ENRIQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
CASIANO, XYRJY FABIONAR (For Institute of Technology)
CASIAO, CATHERINE FAITH RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
CASIDO, WINBEL CUYOS (QUALIFIED)
CASIL, JUAN JAIME GONZAGA (WAITING LIST)
CASILE, JASPER RILEY PATATAG (QUALIFIED)
CASILLAN, JAN NICOLE DELA VEGA (QUALIFIED)
CASIMERO, CHARIS BELTRAN (QUALIFIED)
CASIMIRO, LYKA ABANCO (QUALIFIED)
CASIMIRO, SHANE ALLAINE BALBEDINA (QUALIFIED)
CASINAS, ELAINE LAGAMO (QUALIFIED)
CASINSINAN, CRIS CHEYANA MANALASTAS (QUALIFIED)
CASIO, ERICKA MAE ALINSOD (For Institute of Technology)
CASIPLE, ENRICO CHAVEZ (For Institute of Technology)
CASIQUIN, SHALANA KRISTI CAASI (QUALIFIED)
CASIS, EULYSSES DAYTO (QUALIFIED)
CASIS, MONICA DEL ROSARIO (QUALIFIED)
CASPE, CINDY HUGO (For Institute of Technology)
CASPE, PATRISHA ALEXIS CABILDO (QUALIFIED)
CASTALONE, MA. JOSADETTE GIPULAN (QUALIFIED)
CASTAÑAS, JHON CARLOS FRIJOLES (For Institute of Technology)
CASTAÑEDA, CHRISTINE ANN JANE BARIENTOS (For Institute of Technology)
CASTAÑEDA, DAPHNIE JOY MACARIO (For Institute of Technology)
CASTAÑEDA, JAD ASHLEY GUEVARRA (QUALIFIED)
CASTAÑEDA, JANELLE KARLA BARNEDO (QUALIFIED)
CASTAÑEDA, JOSEPH EUAN TORIO (QUALIFIED)
CASTAÑEDA, LESLIE DELA CERNA (QUALIFIED)
CASTAÑEDA, RENELYN ROSE BUEN (WAITING LIST)
CASTASUS, CLAUDINE BEATRICE PORRAS (QUALIFIED)
CASTELLANO, IRENE DANGAN (For Institute of Technology)
CASTELLANO, JIM CHLOEY LEYNES (QUALIFIED)
CASTELO, CHARLENE EIMAN (QUALIFIED)
CASTELO, LEIAN PUJALTE (For Institute of Technology)
CASTICIMO, DAN ANDRE CAINGAT (QUALIFIED)
CASTIL, JOHN MARCK TARIO (For Institute of Technology)
CASTILLANO, LEIANN RASI (QUALIFIED)
CASTILLEJOS, FERDINAND GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
CASTILLO, ABEERICH IVY EUGENIO (QUALIFIED)
CASTILLO, ALDOUS EGBERT ORATA (For Institute of Technology)
CASTILLO, ALEXANDRE JOSHUA RINGOR (QUALIFIED)
CASTILLO, ALMIRA LOUISE PEREZ (For Institute of Technology)
CASTILLO, ANDREA EUNICE DESOLOC (QUALIFIED)
CASTILLO, ANGELLY TUMOLAC (QUALIFIED)
CASTILLO, APRIL MANZANILLO (For Institute of Technology)
CASTILLO, ASSYRIA SHELLEY (QUALIFIED)
CASTILLO, AUDREY DESTINE LINATOC (QUALIFIED)
CASTILLO, AYEN ADRIANO (WAITING LIST)
CASTILLO, AZEL ANN ORTEGA (QUALIFIED)
CASTILLO, CHARLES ADRIAN CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
CASTILLO, CHARLYN JADE AMOR GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
CASTILLO, CHARMAINE MARZAN (QUALIFIED)
CASTILLO, CHRISTIAN JADE SAURO (QUALIFIED)
CASTILLO, CHRISTOPHER JOHN LITONJUA (QUALIFIED)
CASTILLO, DANIEL BATALLER (QUALIFIED)
CASTILLO, DENNISE PIS-AN (QUALIFIED)
CASTILLO, EDGAR ALLAN PATRICK ARTILLAGAS (QUALIFIED)
CASTILLO, ERIKA NICOLE SIMBAJON (QUALIFIED)
CASTILLO, FRANZ DANIEL DE DIOS (QUALIFIED)
CASTILLO, GABRIEL CORTEZ (QUALIFIED)
CASTILLO, GEAN LENORE AYSON (QUALIFIED)
CASTILLO, GELEEN DE GUZMAN (For Institute of Technology)
CASTILLO, GEM AGUSTIN (For Institute of Technology)
CASTILLO, GEMELENE MANALILI (For Institute of Technology)
CASTILLO, HYACINTH GARCIA (For Institute of Technology)
CASTILLO, JAINGER REDOTA (For Institute of Technology)
CASTILLO, JAMEE UMPIL (For Institute of Technology)
CASTILLO, JAMILA MAUREEN MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
CASTILLO, JAN PATRICK ADORNA (QUALIFIED)
CASTILLO, JEAN NOEL AURELIO (QUALIFIED)
CASTILLO, JHON CARLO MARIÑO (For Institute of Technology)
CASTILLO, JOANNA MARIE LIBAN (For Institute of Technology)
CASTILLO, JOANNE JOY TABIRAO (QUALIFIED)
CASTILLO, JOEY MARIE DE CASTRO (QUALIFIED)
CASTILLO, JOHN ALDRICH PASTOR (For Institute of Technology)
CASTILLO, JOHN BENEDICT AGTAY (QUALIFIED)
CASTILLO, JUAN MIGUEL BORAL (QUALIFIED)
CASTILLO, JUDITH GAMBOL (QUALIFIED)
CASTILLO, KARL BIEN TRIA (QUALIFIED)
CASTILLO, KARMELA FRANCHESKA BAUTISTA (For Institute of Technology)
CASTILLO, KATHERINE MASANGCAY (QUALIFIED)
CASTILLO, KENT JUSTINE DELA CRUZ (For Institute of Technology)
CASTILLO, KEVIN ANDREI ESPINA (QUALIFIED)
CASTILLO, KIER ALTEA MANIMTIM (QUALIFIED)
CASTILLO, KIMBERLY ARREGLO (QUALIFIED)
CASTILLO, KRISTIN JOYCE SUMAGUE (QUALIFIED)
CASTILLO, LAURENCE EDISON VERGARA (For Institute of Technology)
CASTILLO, LEANNE KYLA ANDO (QUALIFIED)
CASTILLO, LUIS ALFREDO CARAAN (QUALIFIED)
CASTILLO, LYNNE ANGELIKA OCAMPO (QUALIFIED)
CASTILLO, MA. TRICIA ANNE BICO (QUALIFIED)
CASTILLO, MARK PATRICK PALENCIA (QUALIFIED)
CASTILLO, MARY JANE PAYTAREN (QUALIFIED)
CASTILLO, MELODY IBE (QUALIFIED)
CASTILLO, PATRICIA MIKAELA (QUALIFIED)
CASTILLO, PATRICK JONATHAN ALONZO (QUALIFIED)
CASTILLO, PETER CEDRIC VASQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
CASTILLO, PRINCESS MAE PUNZALAN (QUALIFIED)
CASTILLO, RAFAEL CHIOLO ALMIREZ (QUALIFIED)
CASTILLO, RICA MAE QUILICOL (QUALIFIED)
CASTILLO, RIGEL MOISES GEOFFREY II CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
CASTILLO, RINOA CHARANGUERO (QUALIFIED)
CASTILLO, ROCHELLE TUAZON (For Institute of Technology)
CASTILLO, ROSELYN CABRAL (QUALIFIED)
CASTILLO, RYSELL ANN BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
CASTILLO, SHERWIN SOMERA (QUALIFIED)
CASTILLO, SOPHIA CAMILLE VILLA (QUALIFIED)
CASTILLO, STEPHEN JOY PINCA (QUALIFIED)
CASTILLO, TRISHA NADALES (For Institute of Technology)
CASTILLO, TRIXIE ANNE ALABADO (QUALIFIED)
CASTILLON, KRISXAN GABAYNO (For Institute of Technology)
CASTILLON, REYAN FETALINO (QUALIFIED)
CASTILLONES, FINELLA MAURERA (QUALIFIED)
CASTIN, CLARISSA PAULINE DAYANDANTE (For Institute of Technology)
CASTOR, ELEANOR HERSHEY PANTILA (For Institute of Technology)
CASTOR, PAOLO MARI RAPOSAS (QUALIFIED)
CASTOR, YANNE LOUISE INSO (QUALIFIED)
CASTRENCE, JOANA MAE BALDOS (QUALIFIED)
CASTRENCE, KIZZIAH SPRINGAEL (QUALIFIED)
CASTRO, ALLYSA RUBY CARLOS (QUALIFIED)
CASTRO, ANA BEATRICE SULIT (QUALIFIED)
CASTRO, ANGEL BOY SAULONG (QUALIFIED)
CASTRO, ANGELA COLEEN SUNGA (QUALIFIED)
CASTRO, ANGELICA DEMETRIO (For Institute of Technology)
CASTRO, BJ4 DE LEON (For Institute of Technology)
CASTRO, CHARRY ANNE GALZOTE (QUALIFIED)
CASTRO, CHRIS IMM NIÑO ARAÑEZ (QUALIFIED)
CASTRO, CHRISTIAN ANGELO PALMERO (QUALIFIED)
CASTRO, DAN GABRIEL ANARETA (QUALIFIED)
CASTRO, DENISE RESTOR (WAITING LIST)
CASTRO, DOMINIC ALDWIN DIAMONON (QUALIFIED)
CASTRO, ELISHA JOY BRIONES (QUALIFIED)
CASTRO, FRANCISCO III VERIDIANO (QUALIFIED)
CASTRO, HANNAH ELIZABETH YAPE (QUALIFIED)
CASTRO, HANNAH FATIMA KAYE (QUALIFIED)
CASTRO, IBY ELAINE PEREZ (QUALIFIED)
CASTRO, JAMIE NUQUI (For Institute of Technology)
CASTRO, JOANNE GASMIN (For Institute of Technology)
CASTRO, JOHN CEDRIC TON (For Institute of Technology)
CASTRO, JOHN RIMUEL ESPAÑOLA (QUALIFIED)
CASTRO, JOZYL JANE OSTRAES (QUALIFIED)
CASTRO, JUDE VINCENT TOMENIO (QUALIFIED)
CASTRO, JUFFALI (For Institute of Technology)
CASTRO, JUNELLE GIA VILLAREAL (QUALIFIED)
CASTRO, JUSTINE SORREDA (QUALIFIED)
CASTRO, MA. ANDREA REYES (QUALIFIED)
CASTRO, MA. JERALDINE FRANCO (QUALIFIED)
CASTRO, MARIZ GATUSLAO (For Institute of Technology)
CASTRO, MARY MAGDALENE BURDADO (For Institute of Technology)
CASTRO, MICHAEL ANGELO BRUAL (QUALIFIED)
CASTRO, NOREEN ACELAJADO (For Institute of Technology)
CASTRO, POL BRIAN GARDIOLA (QUALIFIED)
CASTRO, RAM GION LIM (QUALIFIED)
CASTRO, RIMMAR BELTRAN (For Institute of Technology)
CASTRO, RINA AINNE MARICHU FLORES (QUALIFIED)
CASTRO, RONALDO ESTERIA (QUALIFIED)
CASTRO, SCOTT GERARD BANZUELA (QUALIFIED)
CASTRO, TRICIA MAE BELANO (For Institute of Technology)
CASTRO, VINCENT PATRICK MALDEA (QUALIFIED)
CASTRO, ZOE GWYNETH BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
CASTROMERO, AXEL ROSE GAPPI (QUALIFIED)
CASTRONUEVO, JURIE MAE ANICO (QUALIFIED)
CASTROVERDE, KARMELA ELYSA ALVAREZ (For Institute of Technology)
CASTROVERDE, SCIRIEL AGUSTIN (For Institute of Technology)
CASTROVERDE, VAN DAVID CATULIN (QUALIFIED)
CASTUERA, MAXINE KAYE GENOGUIN (QUALIFIED)
CASTULO, LIEZL IRENE REYES (QUALIFIED)
CASUBUAN, LOIS JAMES GELLIDO (QUALIFIED)
CASUCOT, ZAIRA OLIDO (QUALIFIED)
CASUGA, RHENNA ROSE OLIVEROS (QUALIFIED)
CASULLA, JERALD ELIANG (QUALIFIED)
CASULOCAN, KIMBERLY MEJOY (QUALIFIED)
CASUYON, PAMELA MAE REYES (For Institute of Technology)
CATAAG, STEFFANY KAYE MALLARI (WAITING LIST)
CATABAS, MARIELLE ALCOBER (For Institute of Technology)
CATABAY, DIVINE BERNADETTE ACEBRON (QUALIFIED)
CATABUENA, KRISTILLE MAE GOTLADERA (QUALIFIED)
CATACUTAN, JAN CLARRISSE LITAN (For Institute of Technology)
CATACUTAN, KHAY CATHERINE RABINO (For Institute of Technology)
CATACUTAN, RONA MHAE BIANDO (QUALIFIED)
CATAHAN, ANGELENE JOY CAÑAS (QUALIFIED)
CATAHAN, KARLO DEJUCOS (QUALIFIED)
CATAHAY, JEREMIAH NACIONALES (QUALIFIED)
CATAINA, ABNER SALAZAR (QUALIFIED)
CATALAN, JOHN ERIC SUARNABA (QUALIFIED)
CATALAN, KEITH ISAIAH GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
CATALAN, KURTNIE LOVE ANGAC (For Institute of Technology)
CATALAN, PATRICIA AUBREY ESTRADA (For Institute of Technology)
CATALASAN, CARLA JANE OLAES (For Institute of Technology)
CATALO, JOYCE ANN DAGUINOD (QUALIFIED)
CATALYA, CHRISTLE ZHAINE CASTILLO (WAITING LIST)
CATAM, BIANCA MARIE CATAPANG (QUALIFIED)
CATAMORA, AREN JOY COMBALICER (QUALIFIED)
CATAN, JUSTINE KATE MARIN (WAITING LIST)
CATANA, MARC ANGELO ELNAS (QUALIFIED)
CATANDUANES, AZAREL NIÑA ESPINOL (For Institute of Technology)
CATAPANG, AYRA NORLIZA CUSI (QUALIFIED)
CATAPANG, CHARLYN MANALO (QUALIFIED)
CATAPANG, CHESKA MARIE GUINEZ (For Institute of Technology)
CATAPANG, KOBE DANTON VERGARA (QUALIFIED)
CATAPANG, LANCE NEIL EVANGELISTA (QUALIFIED)
CATAPIA, KRISTHINA MARIE BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
CATAPIA, PATRISHA MARIE BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
CATAPUSAN, JOHN ELLISON CORTES (For Institute of Technology)
CATAQUIZ, EUAN NIÑO BAYSA (QUALIFIED)
CATAQUIZ, NIC AARON DE VILLA (QUALIFIED)
CATAQUIZ, XHAM AIRON QUIRINO (QUALIFIED)
CATARUNGAN, JEREMY SERINAS (QUALIFIED)
CATBAGAN, TIFFANY LEANNE CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
CATENZA, ALVIN JOSON (QUALIFIED)
CATIBAYAN, AIRA KRISHTEN JAO (QUALIFIED)
CATIBOG, BJORN ANGELO CESAR, III BELINO (QUALIFIED)
CATIBUD, ANGELICA MAE CARLOS (For Institute of Technology)
CATILO, JAMES ALLEN MAGADIA (For Institute of Technology)
CATINDIG, KAYE NICOLE CAPADOCIA (QUALIFIED)
CATORCE, MICAELLA SABILLENA (QUALIFIED)
CATUBAY, ANGELIKA RAMIREZ (For Institute of Technology)
CATUBIG, ANGELA MALLE (QUALIFIED)
CATUBIG, WENONA DAWN RODRIGUEZ (QUALIFIED)
CATUDIO, MICHAEL ROMMEL BALANAY (QUALIFIED)
CATUIRA, ALLYSSA YDDET LAMINA (QUALIFIED)
CATULONG, DEVORAH BARBERAN (QUALIFIED)
CATULPOS, MICKEY MAYORMITA (QUALIFIED)
CATUNCAN, CARLOWE IZSAK CENTENA (For Institute of Technology)
CATUNGAL, DIANA RUTH MAMARIL (QUALIFIED)
CATUNGAL, NADINE BANNA BABAYAN (QUALIFIED)
CATURA, ALLYZA MAUREEN PACHECO (QUALIFIED)
CATURAN, GRECA RONQUILLO (QUALIFIED)
CAUGMA, MA. YSABELLE LIBORO (QUALIFIED)
CAUGUIRAN, RACHEL MAY MAMASPAS (QUALIFIED)
CAUILAN, DARWIN CABIGAS (For Institute of Technology)
CAUILAN, ORVILLE RYTRIX DELA CERNA (QUALIFIED)
CAUREZ, BEATRICE NATHALIE LUALHATI (QUALIFIED)
CAUSAPIN, AHLYSSIA ASHLEY LAPUZ (WAITING LIST)
CAUSING, BROOKLYN MAE LUCAS (QUALIFIED)
CAUSON, HEATHER ROSE PERLAS (QUALIFIED)
CAUTIVER, ALYZZA NICOLE EUGENIO (For Institute of Technology)
CAVESTANY, ALAHNIS LEILA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
CAWA, ANN CLAIRE ROXAS (For Institute of Technology)
CAWALING, KATE RACHEL TUBAL (QUALIFIED)
CAWALING, MA. ANGELICA KAORI MATEO (For Institute of Technology)
CAWAS, RAY JUDIEL MORTEL (QUALIFIED)
CAWILAN, JONEL SEVERINO (QUALIFIED)
CAWILAN, MELISSA LOUISE NACO (QUALIFIED)
CAY, DENESE BEA SANTOK (QUALIFIED)
CAY, XYRELL ANN OGAYRE (QUALIFIED)
CAYA, ALEXANDER VICUÑA (For Institute of Technology)
CAYA, GIAN ARIK ITURRIOS (QUALIFIED)
CAYA, RICHELLE MAY MORATIN (QUALIFIED)
CAYABAN, AIRAH GRACE COLLADO (For Institute of Technology)
CAYABYAB, ALBERT (WAITING LIST)
CAYABYAB, ALLYSA MARIE MANGAYA (For Institute of Technology)
CAYABYAB, ARGIE CONSOLADO (QUALIFIED)
CAYABYAB, CIARA JEAN DILA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
CAYABYAB, CYRILLE JANNE OBIEN (For Institute of Technology)
CAYABYAB, JEMIMAH DIADEM ALDE (QUALIFIED)
CAYABYAB, JOHN LEXTER EBA (QUALIFIED)
CAYABYAB, JOMHMER HALILI (WAITING LIST)
CAYABYAB, KYLA ZYRIN (QUALIFIED)
CAYABYAB, MIGELLE SMYTH AQUINO (QUALIFIED)
CAYABYAB, MIKO DORIA (QUALIFIED)
CAYABYAB, PATRICIA ISABEL DREYFUS (QUALIFIED)
CAYABYAB, RAMUEL SUAZO (QUALIFIED)
CAYABYAB, RHENELL ALEJANDRO (QUALIFIED)
CAYAGO, JOHN EDDYSON VENTINILLA (QUALIFIED)
CAYAGO, PATRICIA MAY SULLA (QUALIFIED)
CAYANAN, BABY ROSE NEPOMUCENO (For Institute of Technology)
CAYANAN, CEVIN JOHN ARIMBUYUTAN (QUALIFIED)
CAYANAN, KIMBERLY PATRICE OROCEO (For Institute of Technology)
CAYANAN, MA. KATRINA VENTAYEN (For Institute of Technology)
CAYANAN, RALPH ROBERT OLMILLO (QUALIFIED)
CAYARI, TATTIANA LEIGH CAREL (WAITING LIST)
CAYAS, KENETH JUDILLA (QUALIFIED)
CAYME, CATHERINE DELL ARMAMENTO (QUALIFIED)
CAYOSA, CARL JAMES ABLONG (WAITING LIST)
CAYTON, RAZIEMIN KYLE (For Institute of Technology)
CAYUBIT, LENCE BENICE PINZON (QUALIFIED)
CEA, FLORY MAE AMORATO (QUALIFIED)
CEBALLOS, ILDE VINCENT PENSERGA (QUALIFIED)
CEBEDA, GWYNETH ABRIGO (QUALIFIED)
CEBREIROS, ALEXANDER JAMES BALANGUE (QUALIFIED)
CEBRERO, GLENN ALFRED FUENTES (For Institute of Technology)
CEBREROS, ANNA ROSE BALAIS (QUALIFIED)
CEBU, ISABELLE MANALO (QUALIFIED)
CEBU, JERMAINE ANNE REVADILLA (QUALIFIED)
CECILIA, MADELAINE ANN LORAINE TOLENTINO (QUALIFIED)
CECILIO, RUSS JOVEN ALADIAH LOSAYNON (QUALIFIED)
CECILIO, TRACY GWYNETH RODRIGUEZ (QUALIFIED)
CED, PLINTH JUDEREI ORBASE (QUALIFIED)
CEDEÑO, SHAIRA MARIE DELLOSA (QUALIFIED)
CEDERIA, PAULINE SHANE TAVERA (QUALIFIED)
CEDILLA, KYLA MARIE VILLANDA (QUALIFIED)
CEDRO, ALEXIS ACIDO (QUALIFIED)
CEDRO, LOWIE ANDRAE BORBE (QUALIFIED)
CEGUERRA, CHRISTIAN CARLO ZARAGOSA (QUALIFIED)
CEJUDO, JAMES MARK FLORES (QUALIFIED)
CELADA, ROSEMARIE PERDIGON (QUALIFIED)
CELEBRAN, JEFFREY TAGLE (For Institute of Technology)
CELEBRE, PATRICK NICOLAS MATEMATICO (QUALIFIED)
CELESTE, THERESE ANNE SANDOVAL (QUALIFIED)
CELESTIAL, CHELSEA GRACE AGUIRRE (QUALIFIED)
CELESTIAL, EMERSON PAUL PATAUEG (QUALIFIED)
CELESTIAL, FRANCES BEAN RODRIGUEZ (For Institute of Technology)
CELESTIAL, NYKA SUELO (QUALIFIED)
CELESTIAL, RANDEL ACABA (QUALIFIED)
CELESTINO, AIRAH GRACE ALARCON (QUALIFIED)
CELESTINO, CHARLS OBRIEN JIMENEZ (QUALIFIED)
CELESTRA, MA. ERMINA MAE VITAL (QUALIFIED)
CELINO, JAMES DION SECRETO (QUALIFIED)
CELIS, ANGELO GONZALES (QUALIFIED)
CELIS, PROCESO II DELOS REYES (QUALIFIED)
CELLO, KYLA CZARINA QUIOBE (QUALIFIED)
CELLONA, ELIJAH MARIE DIMAKILING (QUALIFIED)
CELMAR, ANNA KHARINVIL ALESNA (For Institute of Technology)
CELMAR, CYRILL LAURENCE ROY GABON (QUALIFIED)
CELO, KENNETH JUDE DALIDA (For Institute of Technology)
CELONES, CHRISTINE VILLADIEGO (QUALIFIED)
CELONES, DIANNE ISLA (QUALIFIED)
CELONES, DIVINE GREGORIO (WAITING LIST)
CELORICO, ASHLEY NICOLE CRUZ (For Institute of Technology)
CELORICO, JOYCE ABEGAIL ROCERO (For Institute of Technology)
CELSO, JULLIENNE MAE EBIO (QUALIFIED)
CELSO, MARIEL LACANILAO (QUALIFIED)
CEMENTINA, PATRICIA GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
CENA, ARGIE MEDINA (QUALIFIED)
CENA, JOHN RICO DIMAANDAL (For Institute of Technology)
CENDAÑA, CRISTINE JOY DEL ROSARIO (For Institute of Technology)
CENDAÑA, MA.ROSALINDA PELAYO (QUALIFIED)
CENETA, CHRISTINE NEPOMUCENO (QUALIFIED)
CENIDOZA, IVAN PATRICK DUMLAO (QUALIFIED)
CEÑIDOZA, MA. RHIA ANGELICA MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
CEÑIDOZA, NICOLE ANN ULANG (For Institute of Technology)
CENIEDO, MICHAELA FAYE PENULIAR (QUALIFIED)
CENINA, JALEN ROCHE PICONES (For Institute of Technology)
CENITA, GENECIL BEROU (QUALIFIED)
CENIZAL, LENARD RENNETH ESTIBAR (QUALIFIED)
CENON, DAVID MORTA (For Institute of Technology)
CENTENO, CHARMAINE VENICE CERA (For Institute of Technology)
CENTENO, FRENCIA MAE CASTRO (QUALIFIED)
CENTENO, JEAN CARLA NUDALO (For Institute of Technology)
CENTENO, KARL FRANCIS ACUÑA (QUALIFIED)
CENTENO, MARIAH RIBEKA CAÑON (QUALIFIED)
CENTENO, MARK DANIEL BROCOY (QUALIFIED)
CENTES, LUISITO SILAO (QUALIFIED)
CEPE, JESSLY PEREZ (For Institute of Technology)
CEPE, JHON REYMART CASAJES (QUALIFIED)
CEPE, RIZANNE GABRIELLE ASEJO (For Institute of Technology)
CEPEDA, HOWARD JAMES ANDAL (QUALIFIED)
CEPILLO, ANGELO GENERALAO (For Institute of Technology)
CEPREZ, KAYE CHRELLE ANNE VERDADERO (For Institute of Technology)
CEQUEÑA, KAILA JOY ESPARTERO (QUALIFIED)
CERADO, JOHN SEDRICK ARZAGA (QUALIFIED)
CERAOS, EIRENE JOY LAMADRID (QUALIFIED)
CERBO, HOPE WHISBEER CASTOR (For Institute of Technology)
CERBO, MAVI SERRANO (QUALIFIED)
CERDA, ALECSANDRA MARJORIE GONDRANEOS (WAITING LIST)
CERDA, ALLYZON GRIJALDE (QUALIFIED)
CERDAN, LORICA GHIN PADILLA (For Institute of Technology)
CERDEÑA, KRISTINE JOY MABULAC (QUALIFIED)
CERDEÑA, ROSE IRENE PEÑANO (For Institute of Technology)
CERDEÑA, TRISHA MARIE ADARAYAN (QUALIFIED)
CERDENIA, ALEXANDRA MIKAELA ALICUM (QUALIFIED)
CERENIO, CHARMAINE LEI JURALBAL (QUALIFIED)
CERENIO, DENNIELLE LANIOG (QUALIFIED)
CERENO, CHRISTIAN JOHN BUCOY (QUALIFIED)
CEREÑO, CLYDE MICHAEL CABILAN (QUALIFIED)
CEREZO, EMALYN JOY SENIN (QUALIFIED)
CEREZO, ETHEL JARINE PAG-ONG (For Institute of Technology)
CEREZO, RONALYN MANZANO (QUALIFIED)
CERILLA, MICAELA TAYOTO (QUALIFIED)
CERILLO, GENESIS ESTAÑOL (QUALIFIED)
CERILO, HANNAH MAE MAGUILAO (QUALIFIED)
CERON, ALYSA BONCODIN (For Institute of Technology)
CERRO, JOHN MATTHEW BILLONES (For Institute of Technology)
CERRUDO, GIRLIE ANNE CASUGA (For Institute of Technology)
CERTEZA, MA. THERESE JOY (QUALIFIED)
CERVAÑA, MIJA ABBEY MANALILI (For Institute of Technology)
CERVAÑEZ, MARWIN JAINO LAURON (For Institute of Technology)
CERVANIA, JANREI LLARENA (QUALIFIED)
CERVANTES, ALLEN CHRISTOPER SEDO (QUALIFIED)
CERVANTES, ANDREI CHRISTOPHER SEDO (QUALIFIED)
CERVANTES, ANGEL MAE CADALSO (QUALIFIED)
CERVANTES, ANGELICA ALAYON (For Institute of Technology)
CERVANTES, CARLO SUAREZ (QUALIFIED)
CERVANTES, DIANA LORAINNE ESPINELI (QUALIFIED)
CERVANTES, HANNAH ROSE LOBO (QUALIFIED)
CERVANTES, KRISTINE IRIS TUAZON (QUALIFIED)
CERVANTES, RAVINCE TUVERA (QUALIFIED)
CERVANTES, VERN ABAN (QUALIFIED)
CERVERA, ANGELIQUE PEARL JOYCE SILVA (For Institute of Technology)
CERVERA, LEILA CAMILLE LEOCADIO (QUALIFIED)
CERVO, MA. ALTA GRACIA PONCE (For Institute of Technology)
CESAR, JOHN LESTER MONTESA (For Institute of Technology)
CESAR, SAMANTHA MAE BRUNO (For Institute of Technology)
CESISTA, BIANCA NICOLE TURA (QUALIFIED)
CESISTA, EDEN JOMARI CENIZA (QUALIFIED)
CESTINA, JAN CLOD ACERDIN (QUALIFIED)
CESTINA, MICA SHEEN PERDON (QUALIFIED)
CETRON, LOUISE CARLO GUTANG (QUALIFIED)
CEZAR, JHUMALYN PACA-ANAS (For Institute of Technology)
CEZAR, JUDY SUIKA BALIGUAT (QUALIFIED)
CHA, JOSHUA TELLOR (For Institute of Technology)
CHAN, AMALIA JANE DABLE (QUALIFIED)
CHAN, ANDREI DINO (QUALIFIED)
CHAN, ANGELICA JANE UY (QUALIFIED)
CHAN, CHER ANDRE ROSAS (QUALIFIED)
CHAN, DARYL JOHN BALIWAS (QUALIFIED)
CHAN, JOHN RAYMOND LONOY (QUALIFIED)
CHAN, JOHNWEL LAYAG (QUALIFIED)
CHAN, JOSEPH EMMANUEL SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
CHAN, KAITHLEEN MAE EAY (QUALIFIED)
CHAN, KIMBERLY MAGLINTE (WAITING LIST)
CHAN, MARIYHELA DENNISE PADI (QUALIFIED)
CHAN, REIGN AYESSA ZACARIAS (QUALIFIED)
CHAN, SHARA MAE TONIO (QUALIFIED)
CHAN, VANCE BERNABE (QUALIFIED)
CHANG, MAXINE CARL TEJADA (QUALIFIED)
CHANLIONGCO, NARIAH TRAZIE TINAMPAY (QUALIFIED)
CHANO, KENDRICK SAPUNGAN (QUALIFIED)
CHAPOCO, JOHN MARK VICADA (QUALIFIED)
CHATTO, SOPHIA LORREINE ARADO (For Institute of Technology)
CHAVENTE, YRAND JANN ALEJANDRO (For Institute of Technology)
CHAVEZ, ABRAHAM JR. LAGMAN (WAITING LIST)
CHAVEZ, ALANA CHLOE SINGIAN (QUALIFIED)
CHAVEZ, CARL MARIE ESCAMA (QUALIFIED)
CHAVEZ, CATHERINE HERMIDA (QUALIFIED)
CHAVEZ, CHERRYLYN DELERON (QUALIFIED)
CHAVEZ, DAN EMMANUEL DELA CRUZ (For Institute of Technology)
CHAVEZ, FRANCIA DIMAPASOK (QUALIFIED)
CHAVEZ, GENE MACLARENCE VILLA (QUALIFIED)
CHAVEZ, HANNA GONZALES (WAITING LIST)
CHAVEZ, JEHIAH GRACE PEÑALOSA (QUALIFIED)
CHAVEZ, KAILA ADRIELLE LLARENA (QUALIFIED)
CHAVEZ, MABELLE JAVIER (QUALIFIED)
CHAVEZ, MARY JOY (WAITING LIST)
CHAVEZ, MEG ELISHA MIRALLES (For Institute of Technology)
CHAVEZ, MIRA JOYCE MANGUBAT (For Institute of Technology)
CHAVEZ, RACHEL JOYCE AGUTAYA (For Institute of Technology)
CHAVEZ, RONNIEL RILLORTA (For Institute of Technology)
CHAVEZ, SOFIA MARIE LIBREA (QUALIFIED)
CHENG, KATHERINE MAEVE PEREZ (QUALIFIED)
CHEUNG, GIEANNE BONUM (For Institute of Technology)
CHEW, JOHN ENGELO JIMENEZ (QUALIFIED)
CHIANG, CLARE JENNY LAGARAS (For Institute of Technology)
CHICA, LOUELA JOY RAMIREZ (QUALIFIED)
CHICO, ARLYN ABALLE (QUALIFIED)
CHICO, BRENT MAVERICK ABAÑO (QUALIFIED)
CHICO, DIANNE DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
CHICO, JOSE EMMANUEL PASTRANA (QUALIFIED)
CHIN, CHARVINE TOLENTINO (QUALIFIED)
CHIN, PAULINE MARY LAURELES (QUALIFIED)
CHINEL, JENELLE HILARY CAYABYAB (For Institute of Technology)
CHING, CATHERINE JORGE CONCON (For Institute of Technology)
CHING, DANA ALTHEA LLORIN (QUALIFIED)
CHING, JOSH CARLO ATIENZA (QUALIFIED)
CHING, NEIL LENNARD CAGUICLA (QUALIFIED)
CHING, RODCEL CARLOS LICUANAN (QUALIFIED)
CHIONG, JOHN EDMUND (QUALIFIED)
CHIONG, NICO PAULO IGNALIG (QUALIFIED)
CHIQUITO, JORGE VICTOR DERILO (WAITING LIST)
CHIU, JEREMI MARBY BAYAUA (QUALIFIED)
CHIUTEÑA, MA. MIRAQUEL MORELA SALVADOR (QUALIFIED)
CHO, IRA CABRINI AGUINALDO (For Institute of Technology)
CHOA, JAHN RONALD CHRSYLER ILAGAN (QUALIFIED)
CHONGCO, JAMES VALITE (QUALIFIED)
CHOY, AIRA BIEN ROMULO (QUALIFIED)
CHU, MIKO FRANZ ELLORIG (QUALIFIED)
CHUA, ADRIAN DEJUMO (QUALIFIED)
CHUA, ALEAH RAZEL ANNE NILLO (QUALIFIED)
CHUA, ANDREA NICOLE JULIAN (QUALIFIED)
CHUA, ANDREI CASTILLO (QUALIFIED)
CHUA, CHRIS RODRIGO PAGNES (WAITING LIST)
CHUA, CLAUDE VANNE TEJADA (QUALIFIED)
CHUA, DANIELLE CHAN (QUALIFIED)
CHUA, FATIMA ROMITARES (For Institute of Technology)
CHUA, GERTRUDE ANNE (For Institute of Technology)
CHUA, HENRY LAVEGA (For Institute of Technology)
CHUA, IRISH KYLA SAN MATEO (QUALIFIED)
CHUA, JOHN MARK MODESTO (QUALIFIED)
CHUA, KARL VINCENT DELOS REYES (QUALIFIED)
CHUA, KATHLEEN REYNOSO (QUALIFIED)
CHUA, KATRINA MAE BUGNOT (WAITING LIST)
CHUA, KRISTENE JOIE MODESTO (QUALIFIED)
CHUA, KRISTINE- ANNE AÑOVER (For Institute of Technology)
CHUA, MA. ANGELICA BERNARDO (QUALIFIED)
CHUA, POCHOLO LEE (For Institute of Technology)
CHUA, REGINE MONTEVERDE (QUALIFIED)
CHUA, ROSCHELLYANN DE GUZMAN (For Institute of Technology)
CHUA, STEPHEN JOHN PEÑALES (QUALIFIED)
CHUA, WENDY SABILE (For Institute of Technology)
CHUCAS, MICHAEL ALLENEVEIH BACTONG (QUALIFIED)
CHUIDIAN JR., CHARLIE GUEVARRA (QUALIFIED)
CIAR, ROSEMARIE PINUELA (QUALIFIED)
CID, KYLE MATTHEW CABUGAO (QUALIFIED)
CIDANO, KYLE FRANCIS BUCAYAN (For Institute of Technology)
CIDRO, ARIENE NAVA (QUALIFIED)
CIDRO, JOHN CHRISTOPHER CORTEZ (QUALIFIED)
CIDRO, PRINCESS DIANA (For Institute of Technology)
CIEGO, JEN BERNADETTE CALAWAGAN (For Institute of Technology)
CIELO, LEVY JR. DEGAMO (For Institute of Technology)
CIERVA, MA. FERNANDA GALUPO (For Institute of Technology)
CIFRA, FRANCINE RAE CORDERO (WAITING LIST)
CILLO, ALYSSA DANNAH TAÑEDO (QUALIFIED)
CILLO, MAC DORNIEL MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
CIMANES, JENROE MANALANG (QUALIFIED)
CIMANES, JOANNA MARIZ CANICULA (QUALIFIED)
CINCO, CLAIRE PABILONA (QUALIFIED)
CINCO, ELIZABETH VILLAROMAN (QUALIFIED)
CINCO, JHON DAVID DIMAYUGA (QUALIFIED)
CINCO, JOHN PAUL ZABALA (For Institute of Technology)
CINCO, JOHN RAYMART OCTAVIO (QUALIFIED)
CINENSE, JAMES RUSSEL MORALES (For Institute of Technology)
CIOCSON, JAMMILLE ANGELICA MARQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
CIPRIANO, ALLYSON JOY VILLAMER (QUALIFIED)
CIPRIANO, JHUNJENERRY VARELA (For Institute of Technology)
CIPRIANO, PALOMA MARIE EGOC (QUALIFIED)
CIPRIANO, RINEWEL REY (For Institute of Technology)
CIRIACO, DARWIN HERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
CIRIACO, HANNAH MAE TIONGSON (QUALIFIED)
CIRIACO, MIRA FAITH (QUALIFIED)
CITRA, ADRIAN MATTHIEU PANGANIBAN (QUALIFIED)
CIVICO, MARIAN BERONIO (For Institute of Technology)
CLACIO, EDMARIE LANO (QUALIFIED)
CLADO, PATRICIA LYN JIMENO (QUALIFIED)
CLAMOSA, JAYSAR RACINES (QUALIFIED)
CLARETE, JOYCE SINDAC (For Institute of Technology)
CLARIN, AIREEN ARCELO (QUALIFIED)
CLARIN, FATIMA (QUALIFIED)
CLARIN, IVAN PAUL JOHN HIZOLE (QUALIFIED)
CLARIN, LESLIE MAE MANGARING (WAITING LIST)
CLARIÑO, JAAZIEL SOPHIE CARCER (QUALIFIED)
CLARIÑO, MARK LIAN DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
CLARION, JONAH MARIE MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
CLARITO, CAMILLE DIOCENA (For Institute of Technology)
CLARITO, JOHN MICHAEL VINCENT ENIERGA (QUALIFIED)
CLARITO, JOSHUA MIGUEL MERCURIO (QUALIFIED)
CLARKE, MAVI BRIAN ABELLADA (QUALIFIED)
CLARO, KRISTINE CATABAY (QUALIFIED)
CLARO, MARIEL ANTOINETTE LOZADA (QUALIFIED)
CLAROS, JERICO GUTIERREZ (QUALIFIED)
CLAUDIO, JOB GABRIEL CABRERA (QUALIFIED)
CLAUDIO, KEVIN JAY PANCHO (For Institute of Technology)
CLAUSTRO, ANDREA LIPALAM (For Institute of Technology)
CLAVECILLA, KARL PATRICK REYES (For Institute of Technology)
CLAVECILLAS, DINESS CAMA (For Institute of Technology)
CLAVECILLAS, PAULA IBAÑEZ (QUALIFIED)
CLAVERIA, CAILA MARIE DE JESUS (For Institute of Technology)
CLAVERIA, CHRISTINE LUDOVICE (QUALIFIED)
CLAVERIA, TRISHA MEI LIMON (QUALIFIED)
CLAVERIA, ZALDY ZOREN SANGRENES (For Institute of Technology)
CLAVERON, ACE VINCENT BUBAN (QUALIFIED)
CLAVIO, NICOLE ANNE MAOMAY (For Institute of Technology)
CLAVITE, REMALYN BIALA (QUALIFIED)
CLEDERA, MARIELLE ESTRELLA (QUALIFIED)
CLEMEN, MARC STEVEN CARIJUTAN (QUALIFIED)
CLEMEÑA, PAMELA RENAE TARUBAL (QUALIFIED)
CLEMENTE, ALEN EMMANUEL DONEZA (QUALIFIED)
CLEMENTE, CHLOE GANAL (QUALIFIED)
CLEMENTE, CHRISTINE JADE TAULE (QUALIFIED)
CLEMENTE, CLARENCE JOHN LOPEZ (For Institute of Technology)
CLEMENTE, CZARINA JENNAMIR REYES (For Institute of Technology)
CLEMENTE, DIANNE NICOLE (QUALIFIED)
CLEMENTE, HANNAH ANGELICA AGUILON (QUALIFIED)
CLEMENTE, ISABELLA DOMINIQUE (QUALIFIED)
CLEMENTE, JOHN CARLO TEODOSIO (QUALIFIED)
CLEMENTE, JUDD VINCENT ANGELES (QUALIFIED)
CLEMENTE, KEITH NECOLAI I (QUALIFIED)
CLEMENTE, LAURICE ANNE INABAYAN (QUALIFIED)
CLEMENTE, MA. FRANCHESCA OLIZA TANEO (WAITING LIST)
CLEMENTE, MAURIEL ALECXA RIVERA (QUALIFIED)
CLEMENTE, SEAN VINCENT TABO (QUALIFIED)
CLEMOR, TRICIA PAT PUTONG (QUALIFIED)
CLEOFAS, ERICA MAE MARTINEZ (For Institute of Technology)
CLEOFAS, IVAN PAOLO NARCISO (WAITING LIST)
CLEOFAS, JOSEPH JR. BELLECA (QUALIFIED)
CLEOFE, SHRINE KRISSELE DEOMAMPO (QUALIFIED)
CLEOPE, JOHN LLOYD GATPAYAT (QUALIFIED)
CLERIGO, BRYAN EDWARD PLURAD (For Institute of Technology)
CLET, FRANCES NICOLE OLASO (For Institute of Technology)
CLIMACO, DOROTHY NICOLE CABALHIN (For Institute of Technology)
CLIMACO, JULIANA LORIEL GALAO (QUALIFIED)
CLIMACOSA, JONATHAN HOPE SALAYO (QUALIFIED)
CLORES, JUSTINE MATTHEUW BENEDICTO (For Institute of Technology)
CLORES, SHERWIN JHEROME ACUPAN (QUALIFIED)
CLUTARIO, JATHRELL CADETA (QUALIFIED)
CLUTARIO, JOVIN CLEOFE (WAITING LIST)
CO, AALIYAH JOEII MENGOTE (For Institute of Technology)
CO, ANAKIN D’ARTAGNAN (QUALIFIED)
CO, ANDREA JOY MINA (QUALIFIED)
CO, FATIMA ALA (QUALIFIED)
CO, JAMES EDRISH IBANA (For Institute of Technology)
CO, JOEL JOHN SAGUN (QUALIFIED)
CO, KAYEE VALERIE VALES (For Institute of Technology)
CO, MARIA ALEXANDRA OBLIGACION (For Institute of Technology)
CO, PAUL CHRISTIAN DEJESA (WAITING LIST)
CO, RAYMOND JAY TOLENTINO (QUALIFIED)
CO, SEPHORA RACHEL ALLAM (QUALIFIED)
CO, WIMBLY JOSHUA MIPARANUM (For Institute of Technology)
COBALIDA, TRICIA MAY LALONGISIP (QUALIFIED)
COBALLES, ZARAH MARIE LIMIN (WAITING LIST)
COBARRUBIAS, EVITA IRISH BONUS (QUALIFIED)
COBILLA, BENEDICT MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
COBILLA, ROSE ANNE ELLADO (QUALIFIED)
COCHICO, ROSE JULIANE OSIDO (QUALIFIED)
COCHING, RON MATTHEW MOJICA (QUALIFIED)
COCHING, STEFANY (QUALIFIED)
COCO, EMEL LIZA CALINGO (QUALIFIED)
COCSON, RYLE MIKE (QUALIFIED)
CODAMON, DECCI MASON (QUALIFIED)
CODEN, ANGELA MANANSALA (For Institute of Technology)
CODERA, KYLA CARCAMO (QUALIFIED)
CODERES, CAILE JHUSTINE GONZALES (QUALIFIED)
CODIAMAT, ANGELICA JANE ARQUION (QUALIFIED)
CODILAN, PATRICIA MAY BARTOLATA (QUALIFIED)
CODIZAL, LEE AN AVEJERO (QUALIFIED)
CODOG, IVY OBINGUAR (QUALIFIED)
CODOG, MARIA FE CENCIL (QUALIFIED)
CODON, ERIN REI ILLANO (QUALIFIED)
COJA, CRISTINE MAE TAMOYANG (QUALIFIED)
COJUANGCO, MARIENETTE DACALOS (QUALIFIED)
COL, RAYSHAMAE SAN ESTEBAN (For Institute of Technology)
COLADILLA, CHRISTIAN FERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
COLALJO, KENT JOHN LOPEZ (QUALIFIED)
COLANDOG, MARY VHINNE ANNE VERZO (WAITING LIST)
COLANSE, SHAIRA WYNNA MAE ALABION (For Institute of Technology)
COLAR, JOLINA DE LEON (For Institute of Technology)
COLARINA, ADRIAN MARK TUAZON (QUALIFIED)
COLARTE, ERIANNE KHRISHA (QUALIFIED)
COLASINO, JAYSON KIM GALANG (QUALIFIED)
COLEGIO, IVAN CARLO YAGO (QUALIFIED)
COLENDRES, PAULINE DE VERA (For Institute of Technology)
COLES, MARY JOY BORINAGA (For Institute of Technology)
COLETE, GENNYLLE MORCOSO (QUALIFIED)
COLETO, ANGELICA MARTE (WAITING LIST)
COLETO, BIANCA JUMAWAN (QUALIFIED)
COLETO, JUAN MIGUEL JUMAWAN (QUALIFIED)
COLICO, ANEAL ANGELO BOTO (QUALIFIED)
COLICO, MA. CAYE (QUALIFIED)
COLIMBO, AHNAMIE JOYCE MIÑOZA (WAITING LIST)
COLINA, JERI MELIZA LUCAS (For Institute of Technology)
COLINA, PATRICIA BONDOC (QUALIFIED)
COLINARES, JOHN CARL BUSTILLO (QUALIFIED)
COLIS JR., ROGELIO PORTUGUESE (QUALIFIED)
COLLADO, ALEXIS (QUALIFIED)
COLLADO, CLARISSE ANNE ASPIRAS (For Institute of Technology)
COLLADO, HAZEL ANN SALIDAGA (WAITING LIST)
COLLADO, ISIAH MARIE AQUINO (QUALIFIED)
COLLADO, JORELYN ROLLE (For Institute of Technology)
COLLADO, KEESHIA LACTAOEN (QUALIFIED)
COLLADO, MILDRED FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
COLLADO, NIKKITTA MACATIAG (QUALIFIED)
COLLANO, ABBEY JOY GUAB (QUALIFIED)
COLLANTES, BENJAMIN FLORES (QUALIFIED)
COLLANTES, IA DENISE DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
COLLANTES, JISELLE MAURICIO (For Institute of Technology)
COLLANTES, KELLY ROI ABELLO (For Institute of Technology)
COLLANTES, MA. REENARIELA MATIENZO (For Institute of Technology)
COLLANTES, PRINCESS ANN MEDINA (QUALIFIED)
COLLAO, ALESANDRA HIGUIT (For Institute of Technology)
COLLE, CHARLES YEN EDWARD (For Institute of Technology)
COLLERA, CHARLES JILBERT (QUALIFIED)
COLLERA, JOHN MARBERT CASERES (QUALIFIED)
COLLERA, PATRICK SABULAO (For Institute of Technology)
COLMINAR, REBECCA OLIVEROS (For Institute of Technology)
COLMO, JOHN CHRISTIAN LEO BALUYOT (QUALIFIED)
COLOCADO, JEAN PAULINE DONES (QUALIFIED)
COLOMA, ALLYSON MAE VITOR (QUALIFIED)
COLOMA, ELKANAH ROZ DUPAYA (QUALIFIED)
COLOMA, EMMANUEL JOHN CONTRERAS (QUALIFIED)
COLON, SHARMAINE (QUALIFIED)
COLORADO, JOHN MARCHO VILLADOS (WAITING LIST)
COLOSO, JENNA DAINE ANOLIN (QUALIFIED)
COLUMBRETIS, KATHRINE-APRIL CAJIPO (For Institute of Technology)
COLUMBRILLO, NICO ATIS (For Institute of Technology)
COLUMNA, HEZRIELLE ENRIQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
COLUMNA JR., RUBEN TODIO (QUALIFIED)
COMANDA, TREISHA JOY BACONGUIS (QUALIFIED)
COMBALICER, IVAN ANDREW CAÑON (QUALIFIED)
COMBALICER, PATRICK FRANCE TENA (QUALIFIED)
COMBATE, CAITLYN GUIA CASTILLO (QUALIFIED)
COMBES, MARK WARREN ABERJEDO (QUALIFIED)
COMBRAS, JHANE ANTONETTE NORIEL (QUALIFIED)
COMENDADOR, PATRICIA MARIE LIM (QUALIFIED)
COMETA, JAROLD CELON (For Institute of Technology)
COMIA, EARL JOSEPH ORDAS (QUALIFIED)
COMIA, JADE KRISTINE MACATANGAY (QUALIFIED)
COMIA, JINKY HANNAH NATIVIDAD (QUALIFIED)
COMIA, LANCE HONTIVEROS (For Institute of Technology)
COMIA, MA. ARZETTE ANNE CHUA (For Institute of Technology)
COMPAHINAY, ANGELO GABRIEL ROBLES (QUALIFIED)
COMPAY, JUNITA BASAS (WAITING LIST)
COMPETENTE, JOSHUA MARLOU LAGUNZAD (QUALIFIED)
COMPETENTE, MICHAEL ALBERT DACUYA (QUALIFIED)
COMPLIDO, JOHN EDWARD DIONISIO (For Institute of Technology)
COMPRA, ANGELLA JOYCE FULLERO (For Institute of Technology)
COMPRA, EDUARD QUINTANA (QUALIFIED)
CONALES, ANNA LOVELLA FREXIE ALVAREZ (QUALIFIED)
CONCEPCION, AIRA MAE TAPAR (For Institute of Technology)
CONCEPCION, ALYSHA MAE PASION (QUALIFIED)
CONCEPCION, ALYSSA MARIE DEMATA (For Institute of Technology)
CONCEPCION, ANA DIANE LUCAS (QUALIFIED)
CONCEPCION, CYBRELL JAMES SAURA (For Institute of Technology)
CONCEPCION, DEN MARTIN DELA RAMA (QUALIFIED)
CONCEPCION, DIVINA RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
CONCEPCION, ERICKA OBRA (For Institute of Technology)
CONCEPCION, ESTHER POJA (QUALIFIED)
CONCEPCION, FREANNE LEI FLORIDA (QUALIFIED)
CONCEPCION, GABRIEL CERVANTES (QUALIFIED)
CONCEPCION, IAN NAVA (For Institute of Technology)
CONCEPCION, JAYD CLYDE SIMBUL (QUALIFIED)
CONCEPCION, JOANNE PAULINE ESCUDERO (For Institute of Technology)
CONCEPCION, JOHN GIL MIGUEL (QUALIFIED)
CONCEPCION, JOHN WILLIAM PASANA (For Institute of Technology)
CONCEPCION, JONA ARGUZON (QUALIFIED)
CONCEPCION, JULIENNE FRANCISCO (WAITING LIST)
CONCEPCION, KENNETH JOLO TAMBONG (QUALIFIED)
CONCEPCION, KIANA GABRIELLE CONQUILLA (For Institute of Technology)
CONCEPCION, KYLE VINCENT DELOS REYES (WAITING LIST)
CONCEPCION, MECA ATIENZA (For Institute of Technology)
CONCEPCION, MEG ASLEIGH DAGALA (For Institute of Technology)
CONCEPCION, NONY MAE MATIBAG (QUALIFIED)
CONCEPCION, PATRICIA ANN PAULE (QUALIFIED)
CONCEPCION, RYAN NICO CASTRO (For Institute of Technology)
CONCEPCION, TYRA MARIELLE CAPUNO (For Institute of Technology)
CONCON, MARK LOUIS AMISOLA (QUALIFIED)
CONCORDIA, NATASHA TALAUE (QUALIFIED)
CONDE, FAHREN MAYE RONDINA (QUALIFIED)
CONDE, JOSIE MANATA (QUALIFIED)
CONDE, LIA JACINTH PEREIRA (QUALIFIED)
CONDE, MARIEL CONCEPCION CEZAR (QUALIFIED)
CONDE, RAYMARIE JAVIER (QUALIFIED)
CONDE, REINA MATHENA PELGONE (QUALIFIED)
CONDE, ROSALINDA DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
CONDES, DIANNE ASIS (QUALIFIED)
CONDES, SHASTEEN JOYCE CAORTE (For Institute of Technology)
CONDOLON, JAMELAH ABINION (QUALIFIED)
CONEJO, DEANNA MAE EMPLEO (QUALIFIED)
CONEJOS, DARYLL TRISHA ELAMBO (QUALIFIED)
CONEJOS, LEJLA FRANCES TIMBOL (QUALIFIED)
CONER, GILDA IMEE TULOD (QUALIFIED)
CONG-AY, DIOSALEE ARAH AMOR (QUALIFIED)
CONGAYO, SARRAH BIANCA TERANO (For Institute of Technology)
CONGCONG, JADE BUOT (QUALIFIED)
CONGZON, JAROD MILES MIRANDA (QUALIFIED)
CONOPIO, MARCUS DANIEL DELA FUENTE (For Institute of Technology)
CONSIGNA, LIEZL BALASICAN (For Institute of Technology)
CONSIGO, KIMBERLIE SATIOQUIA (For Institute of Technology)
CONSOLACION, MYRIEL JOY IGNACIO (QUALIFIED)
CONSTANTE, SOPHIA MARIE SISON (For Institute of Technology)
CONSTANTINO, BISMILLAH CANULLAS (QUALIFIED)
CONSTANTINO, HANNAH KIM LOBENDINA (QUALIFIED)
CONSTANTINO, JOSELITO JR. BARTOLOME (QUALIFIED)
CONSTANTINO, PATRICIA MARIE MARTINEZ (WAITING LIST)
CONSTANTINO, ROWENA POSADA (For Institute of Technology)
CONSTANTINO, SHAYNE ADAN (QUALIFIED)
CONSUL, KYFIER JOHN BRIAN PASCUA (QUALIFIED)
CONSUL, MIGUEL DESTRIN PANOL (For Institute of Technology)
CONSULTA, ANGELINE FAUSTO (QUALIFIED)
CONSULTA, VIANIA LAURICE MATILLANO (For Institute of Technology)
CONTANTE, COLEEN MARIE EVARDONE (For Institute of Technology)
CONTANTE, ERICKA RAZON (QUALIFIED)
CONTAOI, CHERRY MAE BOLANTE (QUALIFIED)
CONTE, DHOVIE LEEY RAMOS (For Institute of Technology)
CONTE, MARCHELLE KHEIL ZITA (QUALIFIED)
CONTI, NICO EMMAUEL VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
CONTIGNO, JOHN MATTHEW CANALE (QUALIFIED)
CONTINIDO, MICHAEL JOHN GALLARDO (QUALIFIED)
CONTRERAS, ADRIAN CARLO GABUMPA (QUALIFIED)
CONTRERAS, CHRISTINE SAGUISABAL (QUALIFIED)
CONTRERAS, GWYNETH RIZO (For Institute of Technology)
CONTRERAS, JEAN-PIERRE DOMINIC DILLA (QUALIFIED)
CONTRERAS, JILMAR JOHN MATEO (QUALIFIED)
CONTRERAS, MARK JOSEPH DECENA (QUALIFIED)
CONTRERAS, MARY JOYCE NICOLE OROZCO (QUALIFIED)
CONTRERAS, PHYLLE BADEO (QUALIFIED)
COPAG, KRISTINE CECILLE MORDENO (QUALIFIED)
COPE, DENISE CABUSLAY (QUALIFIED)
COPIACO, JOSE LORENZO (QUALIFIED)
COPIAN, MARVIN HERRERA (For Institute of Technology)
COPINO, ROLAND DISPO (QUALIFIED)
COQUILLA, NIÑO ANDREW ABAD (QUALIFIED)
CORADO, BIANCA ERIKA SILASTRE (QUALIFIED)
CORAL, ALLISON MAE SY (QUALIFIED)
CORALDE, RIO CYRINE GUEVARRA (QUALIFIED)
CORALES, MARK REINELL SILVA (For Institute of Technology)
CORATE, EMANUEL NASBIEN CARIAGA (QUALIFIED)
CORBETA, CRIS LUIGI DELA PERET (WAITING LIST)
CORBILLA, CHESTER MARK ABIAN (QUALIFIED)
CORBILLA, KHRYSTELLE GRACE RIVERA (WAITING LIST)
CORCELLES, AMELA JANELLE (QUALIFIED)
CORCILLES, UZIAS URIEL VINCENZO DIMABAYAO (WAITING LIST)
CORCINO, JOANA MARIE RAPADA (QUALIFIED)
CORCUERA, CHRISTIAN JOSHUA DATOL (QUALIFIED)
CORCUERA, JERICHO TIONGKIAO (QUALIFIED)
CORDEÑO, JOHN MARKEY ALVARADO (QUALIFIED)
CORDERO, ERIN KYLE DANCEL (QUALIFIED)
CORDERO, IVAN JOSEF SABATER (QUALIFIED)
CORDERO, JOHN CARLO CABUSAS (WAITING LIST)
CORDERO, JOHN LLOYD ESTIVA (QUALIFIED)
CORDERO, JULIE JEANNE BAYRON (QUALIFIED)
CORDERO, JUSTIN LEE RAMOS (WAITING LIST)
CORDERO, JUSTINE DEL ROSARIO (WAITING LIST)
CORDERO, PRINCESS DIWATA (QUALIFIED)
CORDERO, SHANE KIAN PAUSANOS (QUALIFIED)
CORDERO, THERESE CHRISTINE MONDEJAR (QUALIFIED)
CORDERO, ZYREL VARGAS (QUALIFIED)
CORDEZ, SHAICA SALAROZAN (QUALIFIED)
CORDIAL, BETINA ISABELLE DULAY (QUALIFIED)
CORDIAL, DONNA JEAN REYES (For Institute of Technology)
CORDON, JAMES CARL VERGARA (QUALIFIED)
CORDOVA, BRYAN REYES (QUALIFIED)
CORDOVA, CHRISTINE MAY DAYAO (QUALIFIED)
CORDOVA, DOROTHY JAEL LANDICHO (QUALIFIED)
CORDOVALES, JAYVEE CAÑADA (For Institute of Technology)
CORDOVILLA, SHEM RAY CABREZA (QUALIFIED)
CORECTICO, IRAND LEE PULLARCA (QUALIFIED)
CORELLA, IRENE MAHRI DUMAGUIN (For Institute of Technology)
CORIA, GLENDA ANN GAMIT (QUALIFIED)
CORLET, ELLA MICHELLE DIVAL (QUALIFIED)
CORNAGO, ROIE CHRISTINE TORRES (WAITING LIST)
CORNAL, JOSE LORENZO EMMANUEL DELOS SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
CORNEL, AINJELO BENITO (QUALIFIED)
CORNEL, JOHN MARK MAMENG (For Institute of Technology)
CORNELIO, KATHERINE DAPAT (QUALIFIED)
CORNELIO, MAUREEN JOY SANCHEZ (QUALIFIED)
CORNELIO, RYAN RHEY ANGAT (QUALIFIED)
CORONA, JOWEE FAITH GAPASIN (QUALIFIED)
CORONADO, JAY MATTHEW DAVE (QUALIFIED)
CORONADO, MARIA THERESE ALGEN FLORES (QUALIFIED)
CORONADO, MIGUEL ASI SALI (For Institute of Technology)
CORONEL, ANDRIE RUSSELL DELOS REYES (QUALIFIED)
CORONEL, AUDRIC THEODORE MANUEL (For Institute of Technology)
CORONEL, BIANCA GABRIELLE ADORA (QUALIFIED)
CORONEL, CARLOS ANGELO EVANGELISTA (QUALIFIED)
CORONEL, KEN AIVER BUALOY (For Institute of Technology)
CORONEL, LALAINE BALDOZA (For Institute of Technology)
CORONEL, MAURIZ ANN ROMERO (QUALIFIED)
CORONEL, RAYMOND HIPE (For Institute of Technology)
CORONEL, RENCEL MAÑOZA (QUALIFIED)
CORONEL, ZHAJILL MANANZAN (QUALIFIED)
CORONEL JR., WILLIE NUDO (QUALIFIED)
CORONIA, EMMANUEL ROGACION (For Institute of Technology)
COROZA, VINCENT LYLE LACANDULA (For Institute of Technology)
CORPIN, JAMES ANTHONY PEÑAFLOR (QUALIFIED)
CORPORAL, ANDREW DELOS SANTOS (WAITING LIST)
CORPUS, JOHN ISRAEL ORDELES (QUALIFIED)
CORPUS, SHONNE GABRIELLE MUGOT (For Institute of Technology)
CORPUS, STELA ANRE RAPSING (QUALIFIED)
CORPUZ, ANGELICA LYNN DE BELEN (QUALIFIED)
CORPUZ, BITHIAH PELAIAH TENA (For Institute of Technology)
CORPUZ, CHARMAINE LOURDES MALLA (QUALIFIED)
CORPUZ, DANIELA YAMOG (QUALIFIED)
CORPUZ, ERIC SEMANA (QUALIFIED)
CORPUZ, GLESTER ARAT (QUALIFIED)
CORPUZ, JENEL TORRELINO (QUALIFIED)
CORPUZ, JHIAN ROBERT PAJE (For Institute of Technology)
CORPUZ, JULIANNE KIM JAVIER (For Institute of Technology)
CORPUZ, KIMBERLY JOY LAS (For Institute of Technology)
CORPUZ, KIO BUAN (QUALIFIED)
CORPUZ, KYLA LEAN CAPORADO (QUALIFIED)
CORPUZ, LHIAMAR (WAITING LIST)
CORPUZ, MA. CRISTINA CORNETA (QUALIFIED)
CORPUZ, MARIA DIYONA NOVAYA BAUTISTA (For Institute of Technology)
CORPUZ, MARK ANTHONY AGUJA (QUALIFIED)
CORPUZ, MARK JUSTINE MORENO (QUALIFIED)
CORPUZ, MARK MICHAEL ANDAYA (QUALIFIED)
CORPUZ, MARL ANGELOE GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
CORPUZ, PIA ABIGAIL LEGADA (For Institute of Technology)
CORPUZ, RINALYN (QUALIFIED)
CORPUZ, ROSY TEZZ SAGUID (For Institute of Technology)
CORPUZ, SHAWN KELLY DOINOG (QUALIFIED)
CORPUZ, TRISHIA MAE LOPEZ (WAITING LIST)
CORRAL, NEO GABRIEL (QUALIFIED)
CORRALES, HELEN LUISA ARELLANO (QUALIFIED)
CORRALES, JIOUNEL REYES (QUALIFIED)
CORREA, ANGELA MILETTE PIOL (QUALIFIED)
CORREA, ANNA FRANCHESCA PALAD (QUALIFIED)
CORREA, EVER JOHN ASPE (For Institute of Technology)
CORREA, SHEMARIAH DUGAN (For Institute of Technology)
CORREA, WINNIE ROSE ILIW-ILIW (QUALIFIED)
CORREOS, VINA MAE OCAMPO (For Institute of Technology)
CORRES, PETER BOLANTE (QUALIFIED)
CORRO, SHADRACH SAILOG (QUALIFIED)
CORTEL, JONNALYN PAJUELAS (For Institute of Technology)
CORTES, ANJIELYN NILLAS (QUALIFIED)
CORTES, APRIL PATRICIO (QUALIFIED)
CORTES, EUNICE MARABE (QUALIFIED)
CORTES, HASH KIE LALAINE ANDAL (QUALIFIED)
CORTES, HOLLYGRACIE TEFORA (QUALIFIED)
CORTES, JAY LAWRENCE SORIENTE (QUALIFIED)
CORTES, JAYSUN ROSE PRIETO (QUALIFIED)
CORTES, JULIAN CARLO MIGUEL BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
CORTEZ, ABBYGHALE ANNE YLAGAN (QUALIFIED)
CORTEZ, ALBRIGHT IVAN GUANCIA (QUALIFIED)
CORTEZ, ANDREA YZABELL BELTRAN (QUALIFIED)
CORTEZ, ARMAND CORSIE AQUINO (QUALIFIED)
CORTEZ, ASHLEY JOY CABALQUINTO (WAITING LIST)
CORTEZ, CARLOS KURT JERHICO MABAET (WAITING LIST)
CORTEZ, CHARLENE GRACE PEREZ (For Institute of Technology)
CORTEZ, CHRISTINE JOYCE DIMACULANGAN (For Institute of Technology)
CORTEZ, CRISTYL MANGGAY (For Institute of Technology)
CORTEZ, FRETZIE FRAGINAL (QUALIFIED)
CORTEZ, HANNAH KATLIN BALMAS (For Institute of Technology)
CORTEZ, HERA MARTINET HILAO (QUALIFIED)
CORTEZ, JADE REX IBAÑEZ (QUALIFIED)
CORTEZ, JELE MARIE FERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
CORTEZ, JOHN JOSHUA BALSOMO (QUALIFIED)
CORTEZ, KATHERINE IRA MAE SAGUN (QUALIFIED)
CORTEZ, LOUIELLA PARMAN (For Institute of Technology)
CORTEZ, LOURD ABBYGAIL PANALIGAN (QUALIFIED)
CORTEZ, MA. KYLA ANDREA BENEDICTOS (QUALIFIED)
CORTEZ, MARK KENNETH TRUCILLA (QUALIFIED)
CORTEZ, MARY RUTH GUILLERMO (For Institute of Technology)
CORTEZ, ORGIE CARZA (For Institute of Technology)
CORTEZ, PRINCE EDUARD ELIJA UROT (QUALIFIED)
CORTEZ, RON ALBERT MARTIN (For Institute of Technology)
CORTEZ, RYXEN LACSON (For Institute of Technology)
CORTEZ, SCARLET ALEXIS UMENGAN (QUALIFIED)
CORTEZ, WINNIE CLAIRE TIGAS (WAITING LIST)
CORTEZA, AILA MAE BERENGUER (QUALIFIED)
CORTEZANO, ELEONORA LAURA ARMEDILLA (QUALIFIED)
CORTINA, MARK ANTHONY BASSIG (For Institute of Technology)
COSA, RAMONCITO MOFAR (For Institute of Technology)
COSAIN, NASRIPA LABE (For Institute of Technology)
COSE, JHASMINE LEGASPI (QUALIFIED)
COSEP, ELAN BALTAZAR (QUALIFIED)
COSICO, KID MANGULABNAN (QUALIFIED)
COSIÑERO, FRANCIS LOUIE RIZALDO (QUALIFIED)
COSINO, ANNE JEILYN GUACHE (QUALIFIED)
COSME, CRIZIA CLAIRE BATAC (QUALIFIED)
COSON, RAINA ALYSSA REGACHO (QUALIFIED)
COSTALES, JOSHUA LUIS (QUALIFIED)
COSTAN, DANA MARIE BANSAGON (For Institute of Technology)
COSTIBOLO, JOSUA ANGELO LISING (QUALIFIED)
COSTINIANO, JOHN CARLO CASTILLO (QUALIFIED)
COSTUNA, MICHELLINE AIKO CONDA (QUALIFIED)
COTERON, PETE DOMINIK NEGRETE (QUALIFIED)
COTOCO, JANELLE TUPAZ (QUALIFIED)
COTONER, JOHN VOLTAIRE CARDANO (QUALIFIED)
COTONER, JONATHAN CARLO MARZAN (WAITING LIST)
COYOCA, EMILINE DIANE CAPULOT (For Institute of Technology)
CREADO, JAMIL TUAZON (QUALIFIED)
CREDITO, EVANGEL GRACE DIMAANDAL (For Institute of Technology)
CREDO, MARIJAN GRACE BOYA (QUALIFIED)
CREHENCIA, CEDRICK JOHN ZAMORA (QUALIFIED)
CRESCINI, PAULENE SANCHEZ (For Institute of Technology)
CRESPO, HAZEL ANNE CAYETANO (QUALIFIED)
CRESPO, JOSHUA VIAJAR (For Institute of Technology)
CRISOLOGO, ANDREA PAGAURA (QUALIFIED)
CRISOLOGO, MA. KATRINA BELIZON (QUALIFIED)
CRISOSTOMO, AUBREY BEA CRUZ (For Institute of Technology)
CRISOSTOMO, DIANNE JANE HILARIO (QUALIFIED)
CRISOSTOMO, JOSEPH KARL GUCILATAR (QUALIFIED)
CRISOSTOMO, JOSH PHILLIP REBOLLEDO (QUALIFIED)
CRISOSTOMO, KRYZELLE ANGELLIE CUDIA (QUALIFIED)
CRISOSTOMO, KYLE GABRIEL (QUALIFIED)
CRISOSTOMO, MARIA PATRICIA BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
CRISOSTOMO, MATHEW LOUIS ALBINO (QUALIFIED)
CRISOSTOMO, REGINALD PAGDANGANAN (For Institute of Technology)
CRISPINO, DAVID JOSHUA SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
CRISPINO, SOFIA LOREN PAULE (QUALIFIED)
CRISTALES, MARC DARYL DUYAG (QUALIFIED)
CRISTE, JAN ALYANNA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
CRISTOBAL, ANGELO DOMIGUEZ (QUALIFIED)
CRISTOBAL, DONABEL CABUNOC (QUALIFIED)
CRISTOBAL, JOHN ANGEL YGAR (QUALIFIED)
CRISTOBAL, JOVEN RAE SANTOYO (QUALIFIED)
CRIZALDO, MARYJOY TESADO (For Institute of Technology)
CRIZALDO, SHEENA IAN MAE RIBAYA (QUALIFIED)
CRIZALDO, SOPHIA GABRIELLE NATIVIDAD (QUALIFIED)
CROOKS, GENE EMMANUEL PADILLA (QUALIFIED)
CRUIZ, FRANZEN PEARL ARTAZO (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, ABIGAIL CODAMOS (For Institute of Technology)
CRUZ, ACE VON ALFRED LAUDIT (For Institute of Technology)
CRUZ, ADRIAN SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, AIRA PUNA (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, AIRANEL MEG PRADO (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, ALLAN PATRICK LONDONIO (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, ALLIYAH ROI GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, ALLYSA MAE LAVARES (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, ALLYSON JANE ALFONSO (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, ALLYZA DIESTA (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, ALMIRA YSABELLE JESALVA (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, AMIHAN JOY AYUSON (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, ANDREA (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, ANDREA LUZ REYES (For Institute of Technology)
CRUZ, ANGELA MARIE LIPANA (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, ANJELA NICOLE REYES (For Institute of Technology)
CRUZ, ARIANNE RACHEL LAUREANO (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, ARWIN CHRISTIAN ABRERA (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, CARL JUSTINE PADILLA (For Institute of Technology)
CRUZ, CARLOS DOMINIC ADUNA (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, CHARLES JAMES REOJA (For Institute of Technology)
CRUZ, CHRISTIAN MANZON (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, CHRISTIAN ARNOLD GABO (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, CHRISTINE ANGELUS AUSTRIA (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, CHRISTINE MAE DIAZ (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, CZAIREEN FAITH MARAMAG (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, DANIELLA KATE RODRIGUEZ (For Institute of Technology)
CRUZ, DANIELLE ANNE TORRES (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, DARREN AARON AGUILAR (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, DAVE BRENT TAMPUANGCO (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, DENNIS ANDREI AÑADA (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, DIANHEL KRISTA RAMOS (For Institute of Technology)
CRUZ, DIANNE MAE SABALLA (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, DOROTHY JOY SAGUN (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, EDRIE ISAAC MARTE (For Institute of Technology)
CRUZ, EJED MAY MAHINAY (For Institute of Technology)
CRUZ, ELAIZA MARIE CLAMOSA (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, EMMALYN BOCOBO (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, EMMANUEL ALCAZAR (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, ERICA ANGELA NASAYAO (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, ERIZZ MIGUEL REYES (For Institute of Technology)
CRUZ, ERWIN JANGAS (WAITING LIST)
CRUZ, FLORENCE LONGABILA (For Institute of Technology)
CRUZ, FRANCESCA LIMPIN (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, FRANCINE BALMORES (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, FRANCINE LOUISE HALILI (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, FRANCIS MAE BENEDICTO (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, FREN ROSE VILLAGRACIA (For Institute of Technology)
CRUZ, GABRIEL LOUIS TECSON (For Institute of Technology)
CRUZ, GIANELLA MIKAEL POSTILOS (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, GIANNE ANARNA (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, GUILLIANA LOWEIN SAN PEDRO (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, GWYNETH WELCH SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, HANNA JEZREEL SUVA (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, HANS GABRIEL PINTOR (For Institute of Technology)
CRUZ, IRVINE RHEINN SORIANO (For Institute of Technology)
CRUZ, IVY FRANCESCA SAN NICOLAS (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, JAELLEN NAPEÑAS (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, JAENIER KYLE PANGAN (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, JAMAICA MOJICA (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, JAMELA RAE MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, JAMILYN BALEYOS (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, JAN BERNICE REIGN ALVARADO (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, JAN CARL SALVADOR (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, JANAH FRANCHESCA ALEJO (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, JANINE VERGARA (For Institute of Technology)
CRUZ, JANN ELINORE DEJEPE (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, JASMINE ANGEL AQUINO (For Institute of Technology)
CRUZ, JASPER BRIAN SALGADO (For Institute of Technology)
CRUZ, JAYDEE VALERIE LUCAS (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, JEAN MARVEEH DAILISAN (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, JEDDIAH BAÑAR (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, JERSHWIN MARC ANDAL (For Institute of Technology)
CRUZ, JESTONY LAVADIA (For Institute of Technology)
CRUZ, JEXER CORRAL (For Institute of Technology)
CRUZ, JHIA ANGELYCK MAVY REYES (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, JOAN CLAIRE AGARIN (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, JOANNA MARIE BAISA (For Institute of Technology)
CRUZ, JOHAN CYRUS MENDIGORIA (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, JOHN KENNETH RILLON (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, JOHN LLOYD EDAÑO (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, JOHN VINCENT DE GUIA (For Institute of Technology)
CRUZ, JOHN WINTER VEGAFRIA (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, JOLINA LUNA (For Institute of Technology)
CRUZ, JOMARI ZAPANTA (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, JOSELYN ALBAY (For Institute of Technology)
CRUZ, JOSHUA JOHN MIGUEL MAGDAEL (For Institute of Technology)
CRUZ, JULYANNA LOPEZ (For Institute of Technology)
CRUZ, JUSTINE CLAIRE CANONEO (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, JUSTINE CONRAD TAMAYO (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, KAILA LEANNE HERNANDEZ (For Institute of Technology)
CRUZ, KARLA MAE INOCENCIO (For Institute of Technology)
CRUZ, KATHLENE CLAIRE OQUILA (For Institute of Technology)
CRUZ, KENNETH SEBIDO (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, KIMBERLY ROSEANN RODRIGUEZA (For Institute of Technology)
CRUZ, KRESENCIA MACARAEG (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, KRYSTA MHAE DELEON (For Institute of Technology)
CRUZ, KYLE TRISTAN BERTIS (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, LAMAR CLARENCE CARLUEN (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, LANCE GABRIEL LORENZO (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, LANCEY FEM DENISE ACACIO (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, LEJAN CHRISTINE SANTOS (For Institute of Technology)
CRUZ, LESLIE ANNE GALEON (For Institute of Technology)
CRUZ, LUCYLLE JEAN ALBARRACIN (For Institute of Technology)
CRUZ, LYZA SHANICE POSADAS (For Institute of Technology)
CRUZ, MA, MARTHA GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, MA. ERNINA BUCOY (For Institute of Technology)
CRUZ, MARIA ANGELICA VALDEZ (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, MARIA JOCELLE MANALO (WAITING LIST)
CRUZ, MARIA NYTHA MACABENTA (WAITING LIST)
CRUZ, MARIEL ANGELA MAGDAME (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, MARK GERALD BARUELO (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, MARY MARGARETTE RAYMUNDO (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, MAXINNE DENISE FETALVER (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, MCLEEN KYLE OCHAVEZ (For Institute of Technology)
CRUZ, MHELORIE KESIA EDROSOLAM (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, MICHAEL ANGELO FRANCIA (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, NETHELYN DE VERA (WAITING LIST)
CRUZ, NICOLAS LUIS TAMAYO (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, NICOLE AIANNE JUAN (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, NIKAELA JOYZ AMBITO (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, PAOLO JEORGE RINO JAMILLA (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, PATRICIA BIANCA MONTANO (For Institute of Technology)
CRUZ, PATRICIA DAWN DEGUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, PRISCILLE LOUISSE RIGOROSO (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, QUEEN FREYSHELLE IVY RIVERA (For Institute of Technology)
CRUZ, QUIENJERLEIGH QUIROZ (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, RAPHAEL GIO VALENCIA (For Institute of Technology)
CRUZ, RAVEN ANTONETTE SAN JUAN (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, RHONA MARIE CRUZ (For Institute of Technology)
CRUZ, RHYSTEL GRACE DE CASTRO (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, RINOA PELAEZ (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, RO-ANN MARGOUX DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, ROBERT VINCENT FLORES (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, ROMUALYNN TRICIA MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, RON-IRA CARAG (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, RONALD SCHAN PADAYAO (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, RONALYN GUMARU (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, ROSELL CARLA TAAS (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, ROXANNE FERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, SAMANTHA MAXIME LADERAS (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, SHIELA MAE CASTRO (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, SHIELA NICOLE ENDIQUE (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, TRACYLYN (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, TRICIA IRA NICOLIE REJUSO (For Institute of Technology)
CRUZ, TRISHA BINUYA (For Institute of Technology)
CRUZ, VANESSA GUSTILO (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, VINZ ASHLEY BALUBAR (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, WILSON FRANCIS BORRES (For Institute of Technology)
CRUZ, XARLES ADRIAN ANDUJARE (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, XYRENE MARIE EUGENIE ZAFRA (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, YSABELLA MARI RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, ZANDLEX KEANO MONGOSO (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ, ZEDRIC RAFAEL MAMAYSON (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ JR., BERNARDO BAYONA (QUALIFIED)
CRUZ-HERRERA, CARLO FADRIGA (QUALIFIED)
CRUZA, EARL RENZO SEVILLA (QUALIFIED)
CRUZADA, JEFF RYAN MENDIGO (QUALIFIED)
CRUZADA, NHAZREEN JOY PANGANIBAN (QUALIFIED)
CRUZADO, ADRIAN FRIAS (QUALIFIED)
CRUZADO, NATHANIEL REY REGIS (For Institute of Technology)
CRUZADO, SHERYLLE ABIGAIL TABIEROS (QUALIFIED)
CRUZADO, ZANDRE ISABELLE ANGELES (QUALIFIED)
CRUZEM, MARJORIE FAITH LOYOLA (QUALIFIED)
CU, PAULYN GRACE PAREDES (For Institute of Technology)
CUA, RAFAELA YZABEL GROYON (QUALIFIED)
CUA, REI VINCENT CUA (QUALIFIED)
CUA, RENZO IGNACIO (QUALIFIED)
CUA, SEAN ANREY IGUIRON (QUALIFIED)
CUADATOR, RES LEEN GAIL MILABO (For Institute of Technology)
CUADRA, ANDREA ROSE GUMABAY (QUALIFIED)
CUADRA, BILL ANGEL CRUZ (For Institute of Technology)
CUADRA, JASPER OBAÑANA (QUALIFIED)
CUADRA, JOHN LESTER GOWAY (QUALIFIED)
CUADRA, LUI JOSHUA NERIDA (QUALIFIED)
CUADRO, JAN MICHAEL RAÑOSO (QUALIFIED)
CUANAN, JOHN ELY ORLAIN (QUALIFIED)
CUARENTAS, RICHEL KAYE REGALARIO (WAITING LIST)
CUARES, ANGELICA CUSTODIO (For Institute of Technology)
CUARESMA, CARL ADRIANE CASCATO (For Institute of Technology)
CUARESMA, DAHN EMMANUELLE VILARAY (QUALIFIED)
CUARESMA, JULIENNE SIMBAJON (For Institute of Technology)
CUARESMA, MERCY YBAÑEZ (QUALIFIED)
CUARESMA, TATIANA ADRIANNE MELECIO (QUALIFIED)
CUARTELON, MENCHERRYL ROSETE (For Institute of Technology)
CUARTERO, HECTHOR GABRIELLE ENRIQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
CUARTERO, JOMAREY DAVE GALAROZA (QUALIFIED)
CUARTERON, CHRISTIAN GEEJAY PEREZ (QUALIFIED)
CUARTO, LARREN MARK DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
CUARTO, RALF DUMAGUIT (QUALIFIED)
CUASAY, GABRIELLE ATHENA SABATER (QUALIFIED)
CUATERNO, GLASIE FESALBON (For Institute of Technology)
CUATON, CAMILLE FAELDO (For Institute of Technology)
CUBA, GIAN AIBERT VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
CUBACUB, FRANCHESCA NERIZ TANTAY (QUALIFIED)
CUBACUB, PRECIOUS MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
CUBE, JANA ISABELA BONZON (QUALIFIED)
CUBE, JEREMY ABAD (QUALIFIED)
CUBELO, MARK RENAN LADRILLO (For Institute of Technology)
CUBERO, IJAY PEREZ (For Institute of Technology)
CUBILLAS, AILLEEN MAPUTI (QUALIFIED)
CUBIO, ROSEMARIE PERMILUNA (QUALIFIED)
CUBON, BIANCA LOUIZE SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
CUCIO, RHENE NATHANAEL REYES (QUALIFIED)
CUDAL, BEATRICE CRISTA MAHINAY (QUALIFIED)
CUDIA, GEORGIE BACANI (QUALIFIED)
CUDIAMAT, LLOYD JASPER PADRIQUE (QUALIFIED)
CUEBILLAS, DOMINIC VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
CUELA, ANDREI FATIMA LACOPIA (For Institute of Technology)
CUELLAR, LETICIA MIAFLOR SALAC (QUALIFIED)
CUENCA, ANNE RACHELLE VELARDE (QUALIFIED)
CUENCA, ELMER MEDICO (QUALIFIED)
CUENCO, JEAN LUCILLE VIDUYA (QUALIFIED)
CUENCO, MARIA FAYE COMILANG (WAITING LIST)
CUENO, ZYRA GENN GADIA (For Institute of Technology)
CUENTO, ALEXANDRA RUBIO (For Institute of Technology)
CUENTO, MARCO RAMIREZ (QUALIFIED)
CUENZA, AUBREY JALLORINA (QUALIFIED)
CUESTA, DAN MOISES DAVE REPASA (QUALIFIED)
CUETO, FAE MARIAM BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
CUETO, HAZEL BATULAN (QUALIFIED)
CUETO, JERIEL JOSH LAJARA (QUALIFIED)
CUETO, KARLA ERICKA ANDREA BORGONIA (QUALIFIED)
CUETO, PAULINN MAREE PUNGTILAN (For Institute of Technology)
CUETO, SHANE MARCELINO (QUALIFIED)
CUETO, SOPHIA PILAPIL (For Institute of Technology)
CUEVA, CHRISTINE JOYCE COMENDADOR (WAITING LIST)
CUEVA, LARRY MIGUEL RIVERA (QUALIFIED)
CUEVA, LOUELLA RAMITERRE (QUALIFIED)
CUEVAS, DEVIN KYLE BREDO (QUALIFIED)
CUEVAS, HERSHEY ABIGAIL REPATO (QUALIFIED)
CUEVAS, JAN MAR BALDO (QUALIFIED)
CUEVAS, JENNILYN RICIO (QUALIFIED)
CUEVAS, JOSHUA VINCENT AQUINO (For Institute of Technology)
CUEVAS, JULES MIKO MEJIA (QUALIFIED)
CUEVAS, LAICA MORPE (QUALIFIED)
CUEVAS, MORIS ASSANTY VILLONES (QUALIFIED)
CUEVAS, RRJER JAHJ ROLLON (QUALIFIED)
CUEVILLAS, EMMANUEL MOSTAJO (QUALIFIED)
CUISON, NICOLE ANN BENAVENTE (QUALIFIED)
CUIZON, ANDREA FAE NICOLAS (For Institute of Technology)
CUIZON, ERICA ANNE VERGA (QUALIFIED)
CUIZON, GEOMAREY BUENAFE (QUALIFIED)
CULALA, KAIRA PATRISHNA ADLAON (QUALIFIED)
CULALA, MARK LOWIE ANDY YLARDE (QUALIFIED)
CULANAY, JAMIE ALYSAA SANCHEZ (QUALIFIED)
CULILAP, ALYANNA ALMEÑE (QUALIFIED)
CULLADOS, HAZEL MAE AGUIJON (QUALIFIED)
CUMAR, DARILYN JEAN SINANGOTE (QUALIFIED)
CUMAW-AS, JOHANNA MAY BATO (QUALIFIED)
CUMAYAS, CATHRINA HAGAD (For Institute of Technology)
CUMLAT, RENFORD SALANGO (For Institute of Technology)
CUMMINGS, ANGELE LOPEZ (QUALIFIED)
CUMPIO, CARL LOUIE CENTINO (QUALIFIED)
CUMPIO, JASMIN NICOLE DE VILLA (QUALIFIED)
CUMPIO, JOHN KYLE SANCHEZ (QUALIFIED)
CUÑA, LYKHA MARIE NOPRADA (QUALIFIED)
CUNANAN, ALAIZA MAE (For Institute of Technology)
CUNANAN, ALQUIN MAMAUAG (QUALIFIED)
CUNANAN, ANGELA JOSH CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
CUNANAN, EVANZ MONARES (QUALIFIED)
CUNANAN, GARNER MARCELO (For Institute of Technology)
CUNANAN, IVAN SALVE (QUALIFIED)
CUNANAN, JAYMIE LANE MAMUCOD (QUALIFIED)
CUNANAN, JOHN IVAN REGONDOLA (QUALIFIED)
CUNANAN, JONARD SHIN-GEN (QUALIFIED)
CUNANAN, JULIANE ROSE VILLANUEVA (For Institute of Technology)
CUNANAN, LOVELY HANNAH MALINAO (QUALIFIED)
CUNANAN, MERI RHODIE VERZOSA (QUALIFIED)
CUNANAN, MONICA CAPIRAL (For Institute of Technology)
CUNANAN, PRECIOUS IVAN MONTAÑO (For Institute of Technology)
CUNANAN, ZEDRICK ARTHUR DUMANGAS (QUALIFIED)
CUNDANGAN, KRISTOFFER GIBRIELLE JOMILLO (QUALIFIED)
CUNDANGAN, PRINCESS EUNICE DOROMAL (QUALIFIED)
CUPA, KRISTEL HANNAH MAE CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
CURA, GEOLIENE LIPIT (For Institute of Technology)
CURA, OTILEAR ZILDJIAN DOCENA (QUALIFIED)
CUREG, JOANA LANE CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
CURIANO, JOERYN SIMONE SERDON (QUALIFIED)
CURIT, CHRISTLYN (For Institute of Technology)
CURSAME, JAIRUS KHENT (QUALIFIED)
CUSI, EVAN MCCARRY SEÑO (QUALIFIED)
CUSTODIA, MA. ROSE FRITCHELLE BONES (QUALIFIED)
CUSTODIO, BRYAN ANDALEON (QUALIFIED)
CUSTODIO, CARL MARC SEMILLA (For Institute of Technology)
CUSTODIO, CHELO SAMBILAY (QUALIFIED)
CUSTODIO, DENCH CARL MAGAHIS (QUALIFIED)
CUSTODIO, EDWARD BRIAN GOLEZ (QUALIFIED)
CUSTODIO, GABRIEL KIETH MADRASO (QUALIFIED)
CUSTODIO, JASMINE SANTOS (For Institute of Technology)
CUSTODIO, JOHN CARLO CACHAPERO (WAITING LIST)
CUSTODIO, JOHN CHRISTOPHER JUGO (QUALIFIED)
CUSTODIO, JOSHUA NUQUE (QUALIFIED)
CUSTODIO, JOSHUA NUVAL (For Institute of Technology)
CUSTODIO, LEIF ERIN CALZITA (QUALIFIED)
CUSTODIO, MARY JOYCE DANGAUTAN (QUALIFIED)
CUSTODIO, REGINE ARIZALA (QUALIFIED)
CUSTORIO, JANSENN ROHN PEÑARANDA (QUALIFIED)
CUTANDA, GIO MARCO PANGANIBAN (QUALIFIED)
CUVIN, THEA LORRAINE PEDRAGOZA (QUALIFIED)
CUYA, CHRISTINE JOY SOBROSO (QUALIFIED)
CUYA, ERIKA DELOS SANTOS (For Institute of Technology)
CUYOS, MARIA LUISA VILLEGAS (For Institute of Technology)
CUYUGAN, MARIA NERYANNE MIRANDA (For Institute of Technology)
D’MAUNAHAN, COLEEN LIAFEL GONZALES (QUALIFIED)
DA-ANG, ERIKA DASMARIÑAS (QUALIFIED)
DABAY, CHRISTINE JOY AVILA (QUALIFIED)
DABLEO, JOB BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
DABLO, KEREN MANALESE (QUALIFIED)
DABU, JONATHAN VEGA (For Institute of Technology)
DABU, PRINCESS JOYCENT ELAURZA (For Institute of Technology)
DABUCOL, ROICIEN MENDIOLA (For Institute of Technology)
DACA, MYRA RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
DACALOS, ANGEL MELODY MELO (QUALIFIED)
DACANAY, ANGELEA DE SAHAGUN (QUALIFIED)
DACANAY, ARVIN JAY JAVAR (For Institute of Technology)
DACANAY, CHRISTINE ANN (QUALIFIED)
DACANAY, DANNA INTALAN (QUALIFIED)
DACANAY, KIYANI TAMONAN (WAITING LIST)
DACANAY, KYLE MAXIMUS ATIENZA (QUALIFIED)
DACANAY, TIMHE RJIAN PINGIL (QUALIFIED)
DACARA, JAMES NORLAN FLORES (QUALIFIED)
DACAYMAT, MARCUS SAN DIEGO (QUALIFIED)
DACILLO, ABEGAIL DALISAY (For Institute of Technology)
DACILLO, DERIC AMIELLE FRANCISCO (For Institute of Technology)
DACILLO, EUNISSA GEM VALENCIA (QUALIFIED)
DACION, JOHN MICHAEL MEDINA (For Institute of Technology)
DACIR, ISABEL GLORIOSO (QUALIFIED)
DACIR, MARIEL PEDRERO (QUALIFIED)
DACLITAN, ANDY REQUIS (For Institute of Technology)
DACOLIAT, EZRA DAEP (QUALIFIED)
DACQUEL, IVY ABRIA (For Institute of Technology)
DACUAG, NICOLE MAE CARREON (QUALIFIED)
DACUAN, PAUL JERICHO RIVADENIERA (QUALIFIED)
DACUAN, ROY REX BASAS (For Institute of Technology)
DACULA, ADRIAN HERRERA (For Institute of Technology)
DACULA, PAMELA MAE ARRIERO (QUALIFIED)
DACUMOS, MARIA EUNICE VIBAL (QUALIFIED)
DACUMOS, NORIE FAITH AGGABAO (For Institute of Technology)
DACURAY, LARDEN PASCUA (QUALIFIED)
DACURAY, MA. LYNETTE PASCUA (QUALIFIED)
DADAP, CHRISTIAN MONTOYA (QUALIFIED)
DADIA-ON, MARY ANN OBIAL (For Institute of Technology)
DADO, JAZMINE JOYCE DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
DADO, RENIEL DRILON (QUALIFIED)
DADO, ROSEMAY ALCANTARA (QUALIFIED)
DADOR, ARA BLEZZE HORTILANO (For Institute of Technology)
DADULLA, JEIMAH ANAGAP (WAITING LIST)
DADULLA, JOANNA FELISE VALLEJOS (For Institute of Technology)
DADULO, CARINA JOY ELPUZ (QUALIFIED)
DAELO, KATRINA ROPEREZ (For Institute of Technology)
DAET, ALLYSSA JOY AJERO (QUALIFIED)
DAET, SACHA JULIANA BUHAY (QUALIFIED)
DAET, YSABELLE MAE PATRICIA ODITA (For Institute of Technology)
DAEZ, HANNAH PATRICIA DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
DAGA, JOANA JEAN ESPIRITU (QUALIFIED)
DAGA-ANG, EUGENE GO (QUALIFIED)
DAGAMAT, CRISHIA NICOLE LEGASPI (For Institute of Technology)
DAGAMI, CYVI PRINZ CHU (QUALIFIED)
DAGAMI, JANEZEN MORELLA (QUALIFIED)
DAGANDAN, JETHRO (For Institute of Technology)
DAGANDAN, SONLIE JOY MCMILLAN (QUALIFIED)
DAGANG, JOSE MARI SHIATZY AZUL (QUALIFIED)
DAGANIO, ALDRIANNA (QUALIFIED)
DAGATAN, JOSHUA MACABENTA (For Institute of Technology)
DAGATAN, RYAN JOHN GALSIM (QUALIFIED)
DAGLI, BIEN JUNE SARMIENTO (For Institute of Technology)
DAGOHOY, AIRA SHANDY CASQUEJO (QUALIFIED)
DAGOHOY, CECIL ADAM (For Institute of Technology)
DAGOHOY, DEXIE GRACHELLE DISPO (QUALIFIED)
DAGOHOY, JHAYMIE ROSS ROSIA (QUALIFIED)
DAGOHOY, RALAINE CHANBEE (QUALIFIED)
DAGU-OB, JEMUEL ABNER AURELIO (QUALIFIED)
DAGUIL, QUENNIE BABE (For Institute of Technology)
DAGUIMOL, KARIL KAYE BALAURO (For Institute of Technology)
DAGUINOD, LI-ANNE RENOMERON (For Institute of Technology)
DAGUIO, ALEXZANDRA (QUALIFIED)
DAGUIO, MEL JAMES HILARDO (QUALIFIED)
DAGUMO, SHANNEN TAUTO-AN (QUALIFIED)
DAGUNAN, JERASOL CASTRO (QUALIFIED)
DAGUPLO, JHON REY BABIA (QUALIFIED)
DAGURO, RANDY JR. VILORIA (QUALIFIED)
DAHILAN, JERICHO RYNE DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
DAHILIG, JAN ALDRIN VELASCO (QUALIFIED)
DAILO, JABRIEL CALEB SUPLITO (QUALIFIED)
DAIRO, DANES MAE PAYTAREN (QUALIFIED)
DAIRO, RACHEL SUAFFIELD (QUALIFIED)
DAJAO, PAULO PARAISO (QUALIFIED)
DALAGAN, ALAINA CHRISELLE CIELOS (WAITING LIST)
DALAGAN, JAY ZEL GUMAPAC (QUALIFIED)
DALAGUIT, EVANGELINE (For Institute of Technology)
DALAMPASIG, KARL LUIS BITANTOS (For Institute of Technology)
DALAN, ANDREA AGRAVANTE (QUALIFIED)
DALANGIN, FRANCPOE JAVIN NACHOR (QUALIFIED)
DALANGIN, KITH OWEN ALEPANTE (For Institute of Technology)
DALAY, JOSH LAURENZE ALVAREZ (QUALIFIED)
DALAY, MICHIELLE TIERRA (For Institute of Technology)
DALAY, REGIE ANNE LAT (QUALIFIED)
DALDE, ELFRED DAZ (QUALIFIED)
DALIDA, HEZELLE ANNE IMPERIAL (QUALIFIED)
DALIDA, LEOMARK CABALAN (For Institute of Technology)
DALIDA, LORRAYNE FAYE MOISES (QUALIFIED)
DALIDA, MARVIN RAY ILO (QUALIFIED)
DALIDA, SHAYNE PALONGPALONG (QUALIFIED)
DALIGCON, KATHLEEN MARGARET FRILLES (QUALIFIED)
DALIGCON, RAYVEN DE VERA (QUALIFIED)
DALIPOG, MARC YVENCE LABRADOR (QUALIFIED)
DALISAY, ANGELICA FRANCENE DORONILA (QUALIFIED)
DALISAY, CHRISTOPHER AMOR (QUALIFIED)
DALISAY, CLARENZE VEGA (QUALIFIED)
DALISAY, JETHRO ALFONSO DEL ROSARIO (QUALIFIED)
DALISAY, PATRICIA ANNE MAE PLATON (QUALIFIED)
DALISAY, ROGELENE PLATON (QUALIFIED)
DALIT, ILYSSA MARIE LUCIANO (QUALIFIED)
DALMACIO, ASHLEY DIANNE GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
DALMACIO, HARVEY JAZE SOLANO (QUALIFIED)
DALMACIO, KIMBERLY ESTILLERO (QUALIFIED)
DALMACIO, KIMBERLY ANNE ZAPANTA (QUALIFIED)
DALMACIO, RHOLEN JHANE MARTINEZ (QUALIFIED)
DALOGDOG, MARY ANDREW MORADA (QUALIFIED)
DALOMIAS, CHRISTALLEN FALQUEZA (For Institute of Technology)
DALOPE, JAIME III BAET (QUALIFIED)
DALORA, RANAH VHINIEZHAMAE ROBLES (For Institute of Technology)
DALORIA, PAMELA JUSTINE SAN PEDRO (QUALIFIED)
DALORIA, PATRICIA JOAN SAN PEDRO (QUALIFIED)
DALUBATAN, MEDENA LORONO (QUALIFIED)
DALUCAPAS, GAVIN ROI ESBER (QUALIFIED)
DALUMBAY, IANELLE DENISE PAGLINAWAN (QUALIFIED)
DALUMPINES, ANGELINE DALISAY (WAITING LIST)
DALURO, JOHN CHRISTIAN PAYLE (QUALIFIED)
DALUSONG, JEAZA MAY MARAVILLA (QUALIFIED)
DALUSONG, REUBEN JAMES BAGADIONG (For Institute of Technology)
DALUSUNG, JOHANA ALEXI MENDOZA (For Institute of Technology)
DALUZ, GERARD JACUTINA (QUALIFIED)
DAMAO, RAFSANJAN NAVARRO (QUALIFIED)
DAMASO, AERO JOI JASMIN (QUALIFIED)
DAMASO, GIZEL ANN ROMANTICO (QUALIFIED)
DAMASO, JENNALYN TORREVILLAS (QUALIFIED)
DAMASO, NOWELLY GAMUEDA (For Institute of Technology)
DAMGO, LOVEILYN CRUZA (QUALIFIED)
DAMIAN, CHAMPAIN LEGASPI (For Institute of Technology)
DAMIAR, DANIELA VELASCO (QUALIFIED)
DAMIRAY, THEODORE JOHN BUTIU (WAITING LIST)
DAMPIL, MARK JOSHUA ABAY (QUALIFIED)
DAMPIOS, CHINEAH NAMOC (WAITING LIST)
DANA, GEANNE KARLA PALMONES (For Institute of Technology)
DANAN, JOY LESIGES (QUALIFIED)
DANAO, BRYAN JOHN TOLEDO (QUALIFIED)
DANAO, DANIEL FLORES (QUALIFIED)
DANAO, JASSEN MAE LACABA (For Institute of Technology)
DANAO, JERICHO TORIO (For Institute of Technology)
DANAO, NAZRENE ANTONETTE VILLOTA (QUALIFIED)
DANAO, PEDRO JAY ANGOLUAN (QUALIFIED)
DANAO, RENZ ANGELO FLORES (QUALIFIED)
DANCALAN, JERICHO BUYNAY (For Institute of Technology)
DANCEL, JEAN RICK CABAGNOT (QUALIFIED)
DANCEL, JOSHUA PAUL SAGUM (For Institute of Technology)
DANCEL, LOCHLAN ASHLEY SEVILLA (QUALIFIED)
DANDAN, CAIYCEE NICOLE ORPANO (QUALIFIED)
DANDAN, IRIZ NIÑA MATIBAG (QUALIFIED)
DANDOY, MAIA DENISE SUAREZ (QUALIFIED)
DANGA, ALEXSANDRA LACSAMANA (QUALIFIED)
DANGANAN, LANZE ALBERT GONZALES (QUALIFIED)
DANGANAN, MISTY JOY DATUIN (QUALIFIED)
DANGOY, ALIANNE DORANGO (QUALIFIED)
DANGOY, EMMA MHAY VERDEJO (For Institute of Technology)
DANGUPON, ANDREA DE LEON (QUALIFIED)
DANIEL, JACQUELINE ESCOVER (For Institute of Technology)
DANO, DONNA BELLE ELMIDO (QUALIFIED)
DANO, LORRAINE PAGSINOHIN (For Institute of Technology)
DANTE, ZYRILLE RACHO (QUALIFIED)
DANTES, AILA MAE ALVARADO (QUALIFIED)
DANTES, CHELSIE EUNICE CATALAN (QUALIFIED)
DANTES, DAN YOBEL JARABO (For Institute of Technology)
DANTES, DARYLL JOHN HERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
DANTIS, CHINEE MAE EVANGELISTA (QUALIFIED)
DANUYA, LEILA YSABEL MOLINA (QUALIFIED)
DANZIL, MICHAEL FRANCIS AGUILA (QUALIFIED)
DAO, GERALD IBARRA (QUALIFIED)
DAO, LORENZ ESQUILLA (QUALIFIED)
DAO, NEIL MICHAEL CRUZ (For Institute of Technology)
DAP-OG, KAYE-ANN ALAYON (For Institute of Technology)
DAPA, FRANCO MARLO DATAN (For Institute of Technology)
DAPADAP, MA. JHAMILLE ANN MAGALONA (QUALIFIED)
DAPAL, CHRISTINE MARIANNE GUNIO (QUALIFIED)
DAPILAGA, ROSSHELE MAE SABILA (For Institute of Technology)
DAPITAN, LIHANNAH BAGUIO (For Institute of Technology)
DAPITON, GILBERT KENT LAGUSTAN (For Institute of Technology)
DAPOC, MENCHIE DUTULLO (QUALIFIED)
DAPON, KENNETH ELY GRUTA (QUALIFIED)
DAPULA, MA. TERESA BEATRIZ REYES (QUALIFIED)
DAQUEL, KRISTIANNE MIE TORIBIO (QUALIFIED)
DAQUIL, GRAVIEN DE JESUS (QUALIFIED)
DAQUIZ, JERIC NICHOL MONTILLA (QUALIFIED)
DAR JUAN, ANGELICA DE VEGA (QUALIFIED)
DAR SANTOS, MARY CLAIRE CABRAL (QUALIFIED)
DARACAG, RAISALAM DUNGCA (QUALIFIED)
DARAIDO, RAVEN MAISSY IRABAGON (QUALIFIED)
DARANG, MARIEL QUIZA (QUALIFIED)
DARANG, RHOANNE XARFIE SIARON (QUALIFIED)
DARAUAY, APRIL OBISPADO (QUALIFIED)
DARBIN, DANICA BARTOLO (QUALIFIED)
DARBIN, JOMAECAH DOLLIE MARIE NILO (For Institute of Technology)
DARIA, JONEE VALDERAS (QUALIFIED)
DARIA, MANILYN VALERIANO (For Institute of Technology)
DARIA, NICOLE ANN SICAL (QUALIFIED)
DARIANO, GERAVIN CEIRA ROMERO (For Institute of Technology)
DARILAG, DENZEL COLE TAN (QUALIFIED)
DARILAG, JASMINE YUMOL (QUALIFIED)
DARIO, ALBERT JAMES CUNANAN (QUALIFIED)
DARIO, CRIZEL ERIKA MANGUGAN (WAITING LIST)
DARMIS, GERALD TAGANNA (QUALIFIED)
DARNAYLA, JOE MARI DENZEN ECLEO (WAITING LIST)
DARO, LESANDRO VILLANO (QUALIFIED)
DARO, RALPH LOISE DIAZ (QUALIFIED)
DAROCA, IAN JOSUE CASARES (QUALIFIED)
DAROCA, MIRA KLEIR ARIOLA (QUALIFIED)
DAROY, RHODNEY DE CASTRO (QUALIFIED)
DAROY, YUMICO MIGUEL (QUALIFIED)
DASCO, CAISSA JOYCE BUDIAO (QUALIFIED)
DASIG, ROSE FEL PASCUA (For Institute of Technology)
DASIGAN, GIAN ANGELO BONUS (QUALIFIED)
DASSUN, CHITO JR. GIALOGO (For Institute of Technology)
DASTAS, PAUL EDSEL ORDILLO (QUALIFIED)
DATA, NIEL JOSHUA BLANCO (QUALIFIED)
DATANAGAN, ROY IVAN LIQUIRAN (For Institute of Technology)
DATARIO, JESSA JIMENEZ (WAITING LIST)
DATAY, JAN-JEMIL AMBAL (QUALIFIED)
DATILES, JHEMALYN SANTIAGO (For Institute of Technology)
DATINGUINOO, SOPHIA ANGELA CASTRO (QUALIFIED)
DATOR, ABEGAIL SALUDARES (QUALIFIED)
DATU, JHEROME CAUNAR (QUALIFIED)
DATU, MARY ANN MENDARO (For Institute of Technology)
DATUDACULA, HANNAH JASMINE ESPINOSA (QUALIFIED)
DATUIN, DANICA MARIE SISON (QUALIFIED)
DATUIN, ESTELLA MARIE ASOQUE (For Institute of Technology)
DATUIN, RICA MAE PALISOC (QUALIFIED)
DATUR, MARIA ISABELLA TILO (QUALIFIED)
DAUAG, JOHN KRIESLER VILLANUEVA (For Institute of Technology)
DAULONG, JULIAN RUSSEL JAVIER (QUALIFIED)
DAUZ, JANN RALPH CATIBOG (QUALIFIED)
DAVADILLA, DANIELA AERYEL BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
DAVALOS, AYEESHA MAE MARASIGAN (QUALIFIED)
DAVALOS, KEIZZIAH AURE (QUALIFIED)
DAVID, ADRIEN CHRISTIAN DELFIN (QUALIFIED)
DAVID, AERON BAYONA (QUALIFIED)
DAVID, ANGELOU SAN PASCUAL (For Institute of Technology)
DAVID, ARIANE KATE ENARSAO (QUALIFIED)
DAVID, CARL JOSHUA GOZUM (QUALIFIED)
DAVID, CARRLYNE LEONIN (QUALIFIED)
DAVID, CHADRICK SUMAYO (For Institute of Technology)
DAVID, GEROM ALIMAGNO (For Institute of Technology)
DAVID, HANNAH FAITH HAFALLA (For Institute of Technology)
DAVID, HAZEL MARWIN RUBIO (QUALIFIED)
DAVID, ISABELLE LONGARES (QUALIFIED)
DAVID, JAN MICHAEL BONDOC (QUALIFIED)
DAVID, JESSA YUKI (QUALIFIED)
DAVID, JOCILMARIE TAMAYO (For Institute of Technology)
DAVID, JOHN MAURIZE FRANCO (QUALIFIED)
DAVID, JOHN VINCENT SELIGBON (QUALIFIED)
DAVID, JOSE GABRIEL FRANCO (QUALIFIED)
DAVID, JULIUS MENDADOR (QUALIFIED)
DAVID, KARMINA ALESSANDRA VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
DAVID, KENNETH CARL ERICKO RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
DAVID, KYLE CHLOUIE MANALANG (For Institute of Technology)
DAVID, LAWRENCE ESPIRITU (QUALIFIED)
DAVID, LINWOOD ARNOLD LAGRADA (QUALIFIED)
DAVID, MA. MIKAELA PALLASIGUI (QUALIFIED)
DAVID, MICHAEL IVAN LLOBRERA (QUALIFIED)
DAVID, NICOLE LAURENCE ROLDAN (For Institute of Technology)
DAVID, PRECIOUS GRACE BARGO (QUALIFIED)
DAVID, REIZAN PATRICK CONGZON (QUALIFIED)
DAVID, SHINE CRESTA ASERDIN (For Institute of Technology)
DAVILA, KENNETH ASTROLOGO (For Institute of Technology)
DAVIS, CHARLAMAGNE CATEDRILLA (For Institute of Technology)
DAVOCOL, STHEFANIE MAE ESCABOSA (For Institute of Technology)
DAYADAY, AUDRE MAREN TIBERIO (QUALIFIED)
DAYAG, CAMILLE PATRIZIA ANNE BOCAR (QUALIFIED)
DAYAG, JAY AR RAM ARANTE (QUALIFIED)
DAYAG, KRISHA MAE ANNE DAMO (QUALIFIED)
DAYANAN, JUSTIN STEVE ECHALUCE (QUALIFIED)
DAYAO, AARON LOVE SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
DAYAO, MIGUEL KRISTOPHER CAHANDING (QUALIFIED)
DAYAP, DANE MARK BONGCALOT (QUALIFIED)
DAYAP, KATRINE CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
DAYAP, PATRICK JOE SARROCA (QUALIFIED)
DAYAWON, BEATRIZ TERESSA DELA PAZ (QUALIFIED)
DAYAWON, JOHN DANIEL MANINGDING (QUALIFIED)
DAYCO, ATHEA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
DAYEGO, MON KOBE LUNGAY (QUALIFIED)
DAYMON, DARREL CALIZO (QUALIFIED)
DAYO, AMELIA BUTAWAN (For Institute of Technology)
DAYO, LILEAH DELGADO (QUALIFIED)
DAYO, MARIANELLO PALILLO (For Institute of Technology)
DAYOAN, ROSELLE CUSAY (QUALIFIED)
DAYOK, FERDINAND TIRAO (QUALIFIED)
DAYOLA, RGIE AVILA (QUALIFIED)
DAYON, MA. ALYSSA REAMICO (QUALIFIED)
DAYON, PATRICIA (QUALIFIED)
DAYOR, ILEANAH BUSTOS (QUALIFIED)
DAYRIT, ALFRED PANTONIA (QUALIFIED)
DAYRIT, DANNA ANDREA VECINO (QUALIFIED)
DAYRIT, JAN BRIAN IVAN BARAL (QUALIFIED)
DAYRIT, JOHN CRISTOPHER CAMIÑA (QUALIFIED)
DAYRIT, SOPHIA ANNE RENIVA (QUALIFIED)
DAYRIT, TRISHA ROSE DUCAY (For Institute of Technology)
DAYRIT, WARREN JOSEPH AGOT (QUALIFIED)
DAYSON, JOSHUA UBAY – UBAY (For Institute of Technology)
DAYTA, SHEENA MAE (QUALIFIED)
DAYTO, MARCO DE LEON (QUALIFIED)
DAYTO, RAPHAEL LURIS (WAITING LIST)
DAYUPAY, FERNIE SOTO (QUALIFIED)
DAYWAN, ATHENA CHLOE LOUISE FLORES (QUALIFIED)
DAZ, HONEY JOYCE CIDRO (QUALIFIED)
DAZ, JERICKA JONA (QUALIFIED)
DAZA, JAMEL PEBRES (WAITING LIST)
DAZA, KAINAH KATE (QUALIFIED)
DAZA, KEN BERNARD GALLARTE (QUALIFIED)
DAZA, LINDSAY MAE DORDAS (QUALIFIED)
DAZO, JOVEN LUIS AQUINO (QUALIFIED)
DE AFRIA, ISAAC DANIEL SULIT (QUALIFIED)
DE ALA, CHARISSA MAE SISON (For Institute of Technology)
DE ASIS, EARL JOHN ALBANIA (For Institute of Technology)
DE ASIS, JAYCELLE AQUINDE (For Institute of Technology)
DE ASIS, JEWEL FAITH GONZALES (QUALIFIED)
DE ASIS, JOCELYN BAVIERA (QUALIFIED)
DE ASIS, JOHN CARLO ACUNA (QUALIFIED)
DE ASIS, KAIZER ALBERT CARREON (QUALIFIED)
DE ASIS, MA. SALVE GRACE VILLOCILLO (QUALIFIED)
DE ASIS, YSAH BEATRIX CAMITAN (QUALIFIED)
DE BELEN, DANIEL PORTENTO (QUALIFIED)
DE BELEN, JHONALISA DALOSA (For Institute of Technology)
DE BELEN, JULIA ROSENDE (For Institute of Technology)
DE BORJA, JOHN MICHAEL FLORES (QUALIFIED)
DE BORJA, KATE AUBREY DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
DE CASTRO, ANTONETTE AGUILAR (QUALIFIED)
DE CASTRO, DARYL CHRISTIAN CAYABYAB (QUALIFIED)
DE CASTRO, EMILIO JOSE PAGADUAN (QUALIFIED)
DE CASTRO, HANS GABRIEL HINTAY (QUALIFIED)
DE CASTRO, JHAZTIN MIRANDA (For Institute of Technology)
DE CASTRO, JHON POUL RICAMARA (For Institute of Technology)
DE CASTRO, JOHN DALE ROI MASAGPAG (QUALIFIED)
DE CASTRO, JOSHUA ROSS AMANTE (QUALIFIED)
DE CASTRO, JOYCE HARIETH CATACUTAN (QUALIFIED)
DE CASTRO, LEE LOBITAÑA (QUALIFIED)
DE CASTRO, LESTER ROMANO (QUALIFIED)
DE CASTRO, MARIE JOY ANTONELLA (QUALIFIED)
DE CASTRO, MARY GRACE MALIGAYA (For Institute of Technology)
DE CASTRO, MATT RENIEL BOONGALING (QUALIFIED)
DE CASTRO, RAFAEL MIGUEL SORIA (QUALIFIED)
DE CASTRO, RED LOVILLE MARIANO (QUALIFIED)
DE CASTRO, ROSEMARIE EDER (For Institute of Technology)
DE CASTRO, ROVEMELL ESPIRITU (QUALIFIED)
DE CASTRO, THOMAS GABRIEL CAPULONG (QUALIFIED)
DE CASTRO, TIMOTHY JOSEPH BELTRAN (For Institute of Technology)
DE CASTRO, VICTOR JOSEPH MIRANO (QUALIFIED)
DE CASTRO, VINCE MICKO FERNANDEZ (For Institute of Technology)
DE CELIS, JIANNA MIRANDA (QUALIFIED)
DE CHAVEZ, FRIX DE GALICIA (QUALIFIED)
DE CHAVEZ, JHEE ANNE MARIE UNTIVEROS (QUALIFIED)
DE CHAVEZ, JOANA ROSE SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
DE CHAVEZ, MAY ANN MACALINDONG (WAITING LIST)
DE CHAVEZ, RAY DAVID ECLEO (QUALIFIED)
DE CLARO, ERICKA CAMPOSANO (QUALIFIED)
DE DIOS, DENVER JOHN RAMAS (QUALIFIED)
DE DIOS, FRANCHESCA RAIN MORON (QUALIFIED)
DE DIOS, HANNAH MAE DILLA (QUALIFIED)
DE DIOS, ISAH MARIE MACAM (For Institute of Technology)
DE DIOS, MA. SOPHIA BOMBITA (For Institute of Technology)
DE DIOS, MARCO COMPIO (QUALIFIED)
DE DIOS, TRIXZY LHYN DE TORRES (QUALIFIED)
DE GALA, QUEENIE ROSE LOPEZ (QUALIFIED)
DE GALICIA, JHON ACE IGAY (For Institute of Technology)
DE GALICIA, KATHERINE LALAINE SABALBORO (QUALIFIED)
DE GALICIA, MARVELENE ARDOÑA (QUALIFIED)
DE GRACIA, JIEANNE RAPHAEL GRAJO (For Institute of Technology)
DE GUIA, AARON JOSHUA ZABALA (QUALIFIED)
DE GUIA, ABIGAIL MARIE DARILAG (QUALIFIED)
DE GUIA, ASHLENE JAY PINEDA (QUALIFIED)
DE GUIA, FRANCESCA MIKAELLA BOFILL (QUALIFIED)
DE GUIA, LINOEL VINCENT CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
DE GUIA, NICOLE PAMISARAN (For Institute of Technology)
DE GUIA, PRINCES KYLE HERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
DE GULA, CZARLOTTE GAIL DOMINGO (For Institute of Technology)
DE GULA, FRESHIA JOISH DE RAMA (QUALIFIED)
DE GULA, JHEO ANDRE ABUG (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, AARON JERICHO FADUL (For Institute of Technology)
DE GUZMAN, AIRA MAE CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, AIZA RITZ PERCIL (For Institute of Technology)
DE GUZMAN, ALEXANDRA JULIAN (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, ALEXANDRIA TUGADE (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, ANGEL PALAGANAS (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, ANGELINE HERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, ARCHELL JEAN (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, ASHLEY FRANCHESCA VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, AUBREY CABILDO (For Institute of Technology)
DE GUZMAN, BEGIE WAGNE RESPONTE (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, BERNADETTE GAMBOA (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, BERNIE OCAY (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, BIANCA YSABELLE MILING (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, BRENDAN KIAN DATILES (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, CARL ANDRIAN DANGALAN (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, CASSELFLOR SARMIENTO (For Institute of Technology)
DE GUZMAN, CHARWIN SAMANTHA DAOS (WAITING LIST)
DE GUZMAN, CHRISTINE JOY DAMASCO (For Institute of Technology)
DE GUZMAN, CHRISTINE SHAYNE CAWAJA (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, COLLYNNE DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, CZERINA PAULINE SIGUA (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, DANICA MARIE CARPIZO (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, DANIELLA NICOLLE MAXINE MALOLES (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, DAPHNE CHAR PERILLO (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, DARWIN HOWELL CANTAR (For Institute of Technology)
DE GUZMAN, DAVID DOMINIQUE BENAVIDES (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, EDCELLE SHANE DEMAYO (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, EDWARD PETER BUEBO (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, ERICKA PADERO (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, HEZRON MARK PIDOT (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, IGNICRIS SANDIGAN (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, IRISH KLYD PAGULAYAN (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, IVERSON PERIÑA (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, JAMES BUNIAG (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, JAMES ANDREI YOUNG (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, JAMIE ANN REODIQUE (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, JAN LLYOD MATULIN (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, JAN RENZ MICHAEL DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, JANRY GABALES (For Institute of Technology)
DE GUZMAN, JAYSON ANDAM (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, JEANINE MARY ASHLIE BILLEDO (For Institute of Technology)
DE GUZMAN, JEFFERSON MARTINEZ (For Institute of Technology)
DE GUZMAN, JEWEL LOUIS TAMBALQUE (For Institute of Technology)
DE GUZMAN, JHEZZ ANN MARIE BARRION (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, JHON RHEY BELDENIZA (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, JOHN CEDRICK ROQUE (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, JUSTINE DULCE (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, JUSTINE NICOLE MEDALLA (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, KANINA MAY GARBIDA (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, KENDRICK DELA PEÑA (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, KHYLLE AIALLEL (For Institute of Technology)
DE GUZMAN, KIMBERLY DELA CRUZ (For Institute of Technology)
DE GUZMAN, KIRSTEL NICOLE PEREA (For Institute of Technology)
DE GUZMAN, KIRSTEN KARL DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, KRIZEL REYNOSO (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, KYLA EUNICE (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, LAURAINE MEI BUGAYONG (For Institute of Technology)
DE GUZMAN, LESTER SULTAN (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, LYEON SABIR CAAMIC (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, LYNRYX (WAITING LIST)
DE GUZMAN, MA. ERICA ABRIGO (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, MARGA REINANTE (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, MARIA CARMELA LOPEZ (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, MARYJOY LAGO (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, MIKAELA THERESE DANIEL (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, MIKHYLA RIVERA (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, MINIELLE JAVELEEN ARAGON (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, NAOMI ANN (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, NAZLI JOAN DE VERA (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, PATRICK ROLAND CATIBOG (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, RAISSA ALEXANDRIA MANANSALA (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, RANCE GABRIEL INOCENCIO (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, RAYMOND CARL SALUPER (For Institute of Technology)
DE GUZMAN, REDGIENALD ALLEN DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, REGIN DACALCAP (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, REGINA CARLA BABALA (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, RENIELENE SISON (For Institute of Technology)
DE GUZMAN, RHODE CHRISTIAN BANAL (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, RICA ROSE LLANTERO (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, ROBERT JOSHUA ADIA (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, ROSELYN JOCSON (For Institute of Technology)
DE GUZMAN, ROVEE JOY CARASCAL (For Institute of Technology)
DE GUZMAN, RUSSELLE JOSHUA ENGRACIA (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, SAM CEDRIC LADRINGAN (QUALIFIED)
DE GUZMAN, SHEILA MAE ANGALA (For Institute of Technology)
DE GUZMAN, TRAVIS JAN BRONDO (For Institute of Technology)
DE GUZMAN, VIDA ALAYNE (For Institute of Technology)
DE JESUS, ALEZANDRO PIA (For Institute of Technology)
DE JESUS, ALLYSA MARIE BALAN (QUALIFIED)
DE JESUS, ANGEL NICOLE (QUALIFIED)
DE JESUS, DANIELA CODIAMAT (QUALIFIED)
DE JESUS, DIEGO CARLOS BALANQUIT (QUALIFIED)
DE JESUS, GHOBEL IGLESIAS (QUALIFIED)
DE JESUS, GIAN CARLO CHAN (For Institute of Technology)
DE JESUS, GIBONNIE ROSE NOETE (For Institute of Technology)
DE JESUS, JACOB CHRISTIAN ELIGIO (QUALIFIED)
DE JESUS, JAMILLO VELASCO (QUALIFIED)
DE JESUS, JANUARY ANN LUI (QUALIFIED)
DE JESUS, JENINA ERIKA AUBREY GRAJO (QUALIFIED)
DE JESUS, JHOMEL HAJA (For Institute of Technology)
DE JESUS, JOHN CHRISTIAN TENORIO (QUALIFIED)
DE JESUS, JUDY MAE PASCUAL (QUALIFIED)
DE JESUS, JURIZA RAYOS (QUALIFIED)
DE JESUS, KAROLINE PACIS (QUALIFIED)
DE JESUS, KEVIN CHRISTIENNE MATA (QUALIFIED)
DE JESUS, KRISHNA CYRIL SORIANO (For Institute of Technology)
DE JESUS, MA. ROJESSIE NOVIO (WAITING LIST)
DE JESUS, MARCELINO RAFER (QUALIFIED)
DE JESUS, MARIANNE ZEN THERESE OLEGARIO (QUALIFIED)
DE JESUS, MARK AIDRIANNE TAYSON (QUALIFIED)
DE JESUS, MARY ALEAH CAE ELIANG (QUALIFIED)
DE JESUS, MATTHEW DAVID RECIO (QUALIFIED)
DE JESUS, MERRIAE GAILE SULANA (QUALIFIED)
DE JESUS, MILEYA MARIE ALFARO (For Institute of Technology)
DE JESUS, RAFAEL ANGELO MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
DE JESUS, RALPH JERARD LAZATIN (QUALIFIED)
DE JESUS, RAVEN ROY GARDE (QUALIFIED)
DE JESUS, RICK JASON DELOS SANTOS (For Institute of Technology)
DE JESUS, ROBERT JOHN (WAITING LIST)
DE JESUS, ROCHELLE ANNE FLORES (QUALIFIED)
DE JOSE, AINNAH JOY DE VERA (QUALIFIED)
DE JOSEF, ANGELA LACHICA (QUALIFIED)
DE JOYA, JALEN JOHN DIMAANO (QUALIFIED)
DE JOYA, ROSS NATHANIEL HERNANDEZ (For Institute of Technology)
DE JUAN, IVAN RAPHAEL RUBIO (WAITING LIST)
DE LA BAJAN, JHON VINCENT RANIT (For Institute of Technology)
DE LA CRUZ, AMABELLE DE LOS REYES (For Institute of Technology)
DE LA CRUZ, JEANELLE SAMSON (QUALIFIED)
DE LA CRUZ, JOSELLE MARIE GEM SANCHEZ (QUALIFIED)
DE LA CRUZ, MAR LOUIE COZ (For Institute of Technology)
DE LA CRUZ, MICHELLE ABLETADO (QUALIFIED)
DE LA ROSA, HANNAH AGCAOILI (QUALIFIED)
DE LA ROSA, KENNETH SUMALINOG (QUALIFIED)
DE LA TORRE, JANZEN CLYDE CLETE (QUALIFIED)
DE LA TORRE, RICA JALLORES (QUALIFIED)
DE LA VEGA, ELAYZA GERALD SALANGUIT (QUALIFIED)
DE LANSIG, KYLE MICHAEL DUE (For Institute of Technology)
DE LARA, ASHLEY ALLEN BASCO (QUALIFIED)
DE LARA, CAITLIN ORTIZ (QUALIFIED)
DE LARA, ERICA COLLINE BALANDAY (For Institute of Technology)
DE LAS, CEFERINO KENN TAN (For Institute of Technology)
DE LAS ALAS, MATTHEW BONO ISTURIS (QUALIFIED)
DE LEON, ALAN JADE CASUYON (For Institute of Technology)
DE LEON, ALEA MARIJANI CONDEZ (QUALIFIED)
DE LEON, ANGELA DAINE SAMSON (QUALIFIED)
DE LEON, APRIL QUILATON (QUALIFIED)
DE LEON, CAIRA JOY GASCON (For Institute of Technology)
DE LEON, CARLOS VINCENT ONDEVILLA (For Institute of Technology)
DE LEON, CHARLES KENNETH ALON (QUALIFIED)
DE LEON, CHELSEA LOUISE SAN MIGUEL (QUALIFIED)
DE LEON, CHRISTENE JOY VELACRUZ (QUALIFIED)
DE LEON, CHRISTINE JOICE CULLA (For Institute of Technology)
DE LEON, CHRYZELLE ALYANNA DEL ROSARIO (QUALIFIED)
DE LEON, CRIST IAN MARI MINDANAO (QUALIFIED)
DE LEON, DANIEL GABRIEL BUENSALIDA (QUALIFIED)
DE LEON, DIWATA MARIE GREMAREZ (QUALIFIED)
DE LEON, DWIGHT KENNETH HERJAS (QUALIFIED)
DE LEON, EARL IAN JOHN PONCE (QUALIFIED)
DE LEON, ED NOEL SIMON (QUALIFIED)
DE LEON, EDRAN MENDEZ (For Institute of Technology)
DE LEON, ELVIN RAE BRIZUELA (QUALIFIED)
DE LEON, EMMANUEL HINOJOSA (QUALIFIED)
DE LEON, FENELA MARIE FLORES (QUALIFIED)
DE LEON, FLORENCE KATE GAYTANO (QUALIFIED)
DE LEON, GERALD DIWA (QUALIFIED)
DE LEON, HANNAH OBLIGACION (For Institute of Technology)
DE LEON, HONEYLYNE REYES (For Institute of Technology)
DE LEON, JANICELLE MAAT (QUALIFIED)
DE LEON, JEDIDIAH VIOLA (QUALIFIED)
DE LEON, JEMIE CARLA MORIN (QUALIFIED)
DE LEON, JERMAINE CHLOE VALDEZ (QUALIFIED)
DE LEON, JIECEL GRACE ROMERO (For Institute of Technology)
DE LEON, JOENEILL UBALDE (QUALIFIED)
DE LEON, JOHN ROBBIE SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
DE LEON, JOSAN LEIN DE LARA (QUALIFIED)
DE LEON, JOSEPH MIAPE (QUALIFIED)
DE LEON, KATHERINE GUTIERREZ (WAITING LIST)
DE LEON, KATHLEEN DILE (QUALIFIED)
DE LEON, KENNETH LUBRICA (For Institute of Technology)
DE LEON, KHRYSTA LOUISE FABIAN (QUALIFIED)
DE LEON, KRYSTYN ELYZ FELIPE (QUALIFIED)
DE LEON, KYLA ERICKA RODRIGUEZ (QUALIFIED)
DE LEON, LANCE JEREMY LORENZO (QUALIFIED)
DE LEON, LANCE MIKOV (QUALIFIED)
DE LEON, LARRA LLADONES (QUALIFIED)
DE LEON, LAWRENCE FUENTES (QUALIFIED)
DE LEON, LENNART LACANILAO (QUALIFIED)
DE LEON, MA. CLARISSE SOLOMON (For Institute of Technology)
DE LEON, MARAAN KANE SIMBOL (WAITING LIST)
DE LEON, MARCUS MATHEW LAU (QUALIFIED)
DE LEON, MARK JUSTIN BARTOLAY (QUALIFIED)
DE LEON, MARY JEAN ACUÑA (QUALIFIED)
DE LEON, MARY MEG CABANSAG (QUALIFIED)
DE LEON, MONICA KRISTIN CASTRO (QUALIFIED)
DE LEON, PHOEBE KATE MORALES (For Institute of Technology)
DE LEON, REGGIE ANNE MATEO (QUALIFIED)
DE LEON, REGINE BARRAMEDA (QUALIFIED)
DE LEON, REUBEN GERLAN GUILLERMO (QUALIFIED)
DE LEON, RON SAMUEL YIM (QUALIFIED)
DE LEON, ROSE ANN ESPINOSA (For Institute of Technology)
DE LEON, SOFIA BIEN ESPULGAR (QUALIFIED)
DE LEON, THOMAS AARON VALLE (QUALIFIED)
DE LEON, VANESA MAE FORTUNADO (QUALIFIED)
DE LEON, VIKTORIA RESULTA (For Institute of Technology)
DE LEON, YAJAIRA LILLEDESHAN AGAMATA (QUALIFIED)
DE LIMA, ANNA JASMINE DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
DE LIMA, JOHN SYRIL GABAYERON (QUALIFIED)
DE LIMA, KITTY FAYE AUSTRIA (For Institute of Technology)
DE LIMA, NORMEL JOHN VALIENTE (For Institute of Technology)
DE LOS MARTIREZ, DAVE ABARIENTOS (QUALIFIED)
DE LOS REYES, ANGELO JAMES (For Institute of Technology)
DE LOS REYES, CARISA (QUALIFIED)
DE LOS REYES, CLARISSA JOYCE RUBIO (QUALIFIED)
DE LOS REYES, JASON LEOJ LA TORRE (QUALIFIED)
DE LOS REYES, KRISTA ANJELYN STA. ANA (QUALIFIED)
DE LOS SANTOS, FEBVIE ROSE CAPISTRANO (QUALIFIED)
DE LOS SANTOS, JOANA RHEEA AGUINALDO (QUALIFIED)
DE LOS SANTOS, JOSEPH ANDRE BUENAVENTURA (QUALIFIED)
DE LOS SANTOS, ZAIRHA DENNINE FAYLOGNA (QUALIFIED)
DE LOYOLA, JEMIMA MALGAPO (For Institute of Technology)
DE LOZA, WENDINA RECCION (QUALIFIED)
DE LUMBAN, RENIEL BRYAN MACARILAY (QUALIFIED)
DE LUMEN, JEROME CAUBANG (QUALIFIED)
DE LUMIN, PATRICIA MAE LAPUZ (QUALIFIED)
DE LUNA, AMOR JOYCE TUMBOKON (QUALIFIED)
DE LUNA, CHRISTOPHER OBRADOR (QUALIFIED)
DE LUNA, HAZEL JOY TAYAG (QUALIFIED)
DE LUNA, IRISH CRISOSTOMO (QUALIFIED)
DE LUNA, JAN SIEGFRIED HUTALLA (For Institute of Technology)
DE LUNA, JASPHER ANDRIE LATONIO (For Institute of Technology)
DE LUNA, JOANA CASTILLO (For Institute of Technology)
DE LUNA, JONALYN SERQUILLOS (QUALIFIED)
DE LUNA, JUSTIN LEIGH AQUINO (QUALIFIED)
DE LUNA, LARRY DOLOROSA (QUALIFIED)
DE LUNA, YUMI (For Institute of Technology)
DE MARTIN, MARK JHEZZ DELA PEÑA (QUALIFIED)
DE MATTA, JUSTINE CLAIRE ESTINOR (QUALIFIED)
DE MESA, AVYL MOUREI SENA (For Institute of Technology)
DE MESA, CHARLES HENDRICK CAAGBAY (QUALIFIED)
DE MESA, GUILA MARIE OGOY (QUALIFIED)
DE MESA, HANS JEDSON DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
DE MESA, JEWEL ANNE CARANAY (For Institute of Technology)
DE MESA, JOHN MARK LUCENESIO (QUALIFIED)
DE MESA, JOHN PAUL YAP (QUALIFIED)
DE MESA, LEILA MORALES (QUALIFIED)
DE MESA, MADELAINE KAYE ANTONIO (QUALIFIED)
DE MESA, MATTHEW ANTONI GUIYAB (QUALIFIED)
DE MESA, MICHAEL KEVIN MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
DE MESA, NATHAN DARNELL ORTEGA (QUALIFIED)
DE MESA, PAULINE JULIANA MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
DE MESA, RODNEY ACEBEDO (QUALIFIED)
DE MESA, SHEILA ANN (For Institute of Technology)
DE MESA, SHERRY ANN DE PEDRO (QUALIFIED)
DE OCAMPO, ELLAINE UNCIANO (QUALIFIED)
DE OCAMPO, GEORGIA CABANTING (For Institute of Technology)
DE OCAMPO, MARIA RONNETH ASILO (For Institute of Technology)
DE OCAMPO, MARICRIS CAGUITLA (QUALIFIED)
DE OMAMPO, DONNA MAY MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
DE PADUA, JERICO REYES (QUALIFIED)
DE PALUBOS, CHARLENE MAE TATLONGHARI (For Institute of Technology)
DE PANES, ALLAINA ANGELLI NONE (For Institute of Technology)
DE PAZ, ALLANA JOY FULGENCIO (QUALIFIED)
DE PEDRO, ANGELO DE JESUS (QUALIFIED)
DE PEDRO, CLINT ARTH ESPERIDION (For Institute of Technology)
DE PEDRO, JHAICA NABONG (QUALIFIED)
DE PEDRO, JOHN CARLO PEDRES (QUALIFIED)
DE PERIO, JULIA RHOSE SALVADOR (QUALIFIED)
DE QUIROZ, ERNESTINE (QUALIFIED)
DE RAFAEL, HAZEL ANN SURAL (QUALIFIED)
DE RAMOS, CARLLE ANGELIKA VALDERRAMA (QUALIFIED)
DE RAMOS, LEXTER RIDON (QUALIFIED)
DE RAMOS, PAUL MATTHEW BARRIL (QUALIFIED)
DE RAMOS, VIVIEN AGUSTINES (QUALIFIED)
DE ROBLES, BERLY JESSA RONDERO (For Institute of Technology)
DE ROQUE, ASHLEY JOHN REYNO (WAITING LIST)
DE ROXAS, LEAH YNA DE RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
DE ROXAS, RICA MARIE GONZALES (QUALIFIED)
DE ROXAS, TRICIA ANN RHINE ASINAS (QUALIFIED)
DE RUEDA, ALELHY ALLESSANDRA MAHILUM (For Institute of Technology)
DE RUEDA, SHERYL ANNE SANGALANG (QUALIFIED)
DE SAGUN, JAIME CYBELLE DE LEON (QUALIFIED)
DE SAHAGUN, ALVIE DE VERA (For Institute of Technology)
DE SAN JOSE, MARIEL REYES (For Institute of Technology)
DE SILVA, ARVEE JADE PUNZAL (QUALIFIED)
DE SILVA, JEIANNE CHRISTINE FLORES (QUALIFIED)
DE SILVA, KRISTA MARIE GALUTAN (QUALIFIED)
DE SILVA, MARCK CHRISTIAN REYES (QUALIFIED)
DE SILVA, SHANE STEVE BORRA (QUALIFIED)
DE TAZA, CARLOS HARRY ANIT (QUALIFIED)
DE TORRES, ANGELICA IVY RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
DE TORRES, JOHN EVANS CANTOS (QUALIFIED)
DE UNGRIA, KYLA MARI RIO (QUALIFIED)
DE VEAS, JUSTIN LANCE INOCENCIO (QUALIFIED)
DE VEGA, MICHAEL GABRIEL VIVAR (QUALIFIED)
DE VELUZ, NAOMI ARENAS (For Institute of Technology)
DE VENECIA, GABRIELLE MARIE CUTARAN (For Institute of Technology)
DE VERA, ANDRE PHILLIPE ESPAÑOLA (QUALIFIED)
DE VERA, ANGELICA FERNANDEZ (For Institute of Technology)
DE VERA, ANGELIKA OCONER (QUALIFIED)
DE VERA, BILLY ADRIAN AMISTOSO (QUALIFIED)
DE VERA, CARYL FAYE MAMARIL (QUALIFIED)
DE VERA, CHARISSMA SOPHIA OCAMPO (QUALIFIED)
DE VERA, CHARLES ZEDRICK DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
DE VERA, CHRIS LAWRENCE AGUSTIN (For Institute of Technology)
DE VERA, CHRISTIAN MERCADER (QUALIFIED)
DE VERA, CHRISTINE MATAAC (QUALIFIED)
DE VERA, CLARISSE GALE LOPEZ (QUALIFIED)
DE VERA, DAVE NATHANIEL BRIZ (QUALIFIED)
DE VERA, EMMANUEL JERVIN RAZO (QUALIFIED)
DE VERA, ERIKA MARIZ VILLANUEVA (WAITING LIST)
DE VERA, GWYNETH KIMBERLY VILLAS (For Institute of Technology)
DE VERA, HANNAH KEN ROSE BANZUELA (For Institute of Technology)
DE VERA, JERICO QUINAN (QUALIFIED)
DE VERA, JOHN EDMAR STEVEN BUIZA (QUALIFIED)
DE VERA, JOHN MARK PILAPIL (For Institute of Technology)
DE VERA, KOREEN LOUISE DE GUZMAN (For Institute of Technology)
DE VERA, MA. CHRISTINE AGUSTIN (WAITING LIST)
DE VERA, MARK RONALD GRABOL (QUALIFIED)
DE VERA, MIAKA NICOLE LIMBAG (QUALIFIED)
DE VERA, MIGEL AERON CUNANAN (For Institute of Technology)
DE VERA, REIGN CYRIL HERRERA (QUALIFIED)
DE VERA, REYBELLE PAGLINGAYEN (For Institute of Technology)
DE VERA, RHIANNE GAEL TEMPLADO (QUALIFIED)
DE VERA, RUZZEL MIGUEL SAMSON (QUALIFIED)
DE VERA, SCANDYNEVIA LUCAS (QUALIFIED)
DE VERA, VINCE (WAITING LIST)
DE VERA, ZALDY MONDIA (QUALIFIED)
DE VEYRA, EINAR JOHN SIBAL (QUALIFIED)
DE VEYRA, JOHN WARREN DATAHAN (QUALIFIED)
DE VILLA, APRILLE KATE JAZEERAH DILAY (QUALIFIED)
DE VILLA, JOSH ALLEN BERNARDO (QUALIFIED)
DE VILLA, MARY FRANCES CHANTALLE MARIANO (QUALIFIED)
DE VILLAR, CHARLOTTE JANE DE LEON (QUALIFIED)
DE-VEYRA, CASSANDRA YU (For Institute of Technology)
DEALCA, BILL GIAN VALLADOLID (QUALIFIED)
DEALLO, MA. CATHYRINE DELMENDO (QUALIFIED)
DEAN, MARY JOY STA.ANA (QUALIFIED)
DEANG, JOHN GABRIELLE LAIWOO (QUALIFIED)
DEAPERA, SALVADOR FRANCIS ISAIAH (QUALIFIED)
DEASIS, JACOB ISRAEL CORDERO (QUALIFIED)
DEBAUDIN, AIRA MAE AQUINO (QUALIFIED)
DEBLOIS, DANIEL JAMES DEL ROSARIO (QUALIFIED)
DECANO, SHANEN JANNICK JAVELLANA (WAITING LIST)
DECASA, ANDREI JELO MALIGAYA (QUALIFIED)
DECENA, CHRISTIAN MARK ANGELES (QUALIFIED)
DECENA, JUVELLE ABRASALDO (QUALIFIED)
DECLARO, JASPER LESIS (QUALIFIED)
DECOMIDAS, KAYE LOMORE (For Institute of Technology)
DECOY, BEVERLY GONO (For Institute of Technology)
DEFANTE, DEA LOVERN ALZAGA (For Institute of Technology)
DEFUNTORUM, BEATRICE MARIE SORIANO (For Institute of Technology)
DEGOCENA, EDREA JOYCE PINEDA (For Institute of Technology)
DEGUIT, CHATLY MANANQUIL (QUALIFIED)
DEGUITO, RAPHAEL JOSHUA BACULINAO (QUALIFIED)
DEGUMA, MARY JOYCE MIRAMONTE (QUALIFIED)
DEGUZMAN, AARON BIEN SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
DEINLA, CHRISTOPHER TITO CARDIÑO (QUALIFIED)
DEINLA, PATRICIA ANNE PALISOC (QUALIFIED)
DEITA, NIKO PRESTON (QUALIFIED)
DEJACTO, MA. GENINA SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
DEJASCO, MARK JOSELL GABRIEL (QUALIFIED)
DEJESA, JEANNE ROSCELLE MANALANG (QUALIFIED)
DEJESA, MIKEE DURON (QUALIFIED)
DEJIDO, WILLER RUELOS (QUALIFIED)
DEJUCOS, JANNALE ROSE CUNA (For Institute of Technology)
DEL AYRE, ABEL GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
DEL BARRIO, JOMAR (QUALIFIED)
DEL CAMPO, JOHN ROGER DELA VEGA (WAITING LIST)
DEL CARMEN, DANIEL DING-DONG ROMANO (QUALIFIED)
DEL CARMEN, JEREMY URBINA (WAITING LIST)
DEL CARMEN, JERRICO ALLEN CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
DEL CASTILLO, CELSO II ASIS (QUALIFIED)
DEL CASTILLO, JASON RAY GARCIA (For Institute of Technology)
DEL FIERRO, SEAN GABRIEL GALLANO (QUALIFIED)
DEL MIRA, ALICIA ASHLEY DEL MUNDO (QUALIFIED)
DEL MONTE, ALEXANDRA MARIE LAGURA (QUALIFIED)
DEL MONTE, CHERRYL JOY SALVACION (For Institute of Technology)
DEL MONTE, MA. LYKA CONCHESA (For Institute of Technology)
DEL MORES, ANDREI MHEAGAN HADAP (For Institute of Technology)
DEL MUNDO, CHRISTIAN KENNETH ARAJA (QUALIFIED)
DEL MUNDO, CHRISTINE JOY CASTILLO (QUALIFIED)
DEL MUNDO, DANA ZEPHANIE ALMORATO (QUALIFIED)
DEL MUNDO, ELIOSA LIQUIDO (QUALIFIED)
DEL MUNDO, HUMPRHEY LUIS CANTALEJO (QUALIFIED)
DEL MUNDO, JAN NAZAREI ALIPIO (For Institute of Technology)
DEL MUNDO, JULIUS VALDEPEÑA (QUALIFIED)
DEL MUNDO, KEVIN RECTO (QUALIFIED)
DEL MUNDO, KHERBY MAGIC SY (QUALIFIED)
DEL MUNDO, KRISTIAN JAY MANALO (WAITING LIST)
DEL MUNDO, LINN BENZONE LANETA (For Institute of Technology)
DEL MUNDO, MARIELLE PELISAN (QUALIFIED)
DEL MUNDO, MARL JADE KENNETH ODARVE (QUALIFIED)
DEL MUNDO, MAVERICK ESMAS (QUALIFIED)
DEL MUNDO, NICOLE ANNE BORBON (QUALIFIED)
DEL MUNDO, PRECIOUS ANN PADRE (QUALIFIED)
DEL MUNDO, ROJENNE MENDOZA (For Institute of Technology)
DEL PILAR, JERRELYN DELOS SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
DEL PILAR, RAZEN MAE YUTUC (QUALIFIED)
DEL PRADO, KRIS ANNE MILCA (QUALIFIED)
DEL ROSAEIO, CYRIL LOUIS CIPRIANO (QUALIFIED)
DEL ROSARIO, AJ RYAN ZUÑIGA (QUALIFIED)
DEL ROSARIO, ALEXIS KYLA CUSTODIO (QUALIFIED)
DEL ROSARIO, ANA BEATRICE SARMIENTO (QUALIFIED)
DEL ROSARIO, ANDREA RAINA PINEDA (QUALIFIED)
DEL ROSARIO, ARTHUR DAVID FRAGIO (QUALIFIED)
DEL ROSARIO, AURA ROSE GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
DEL ROSARIO, CAMILLE MANUEL (QUALIFIED)
DEL ROSARIO, CELESTE ROSE GUINGAB (QUALIFIED)
DEL ROSARIO, CHANEL JUNIO (QUALIFIED)
DEL ROSARIO, CHRISTIAN MANDANI (QUALIFIED)
DEL ROSARIO, CZARINA GRACE (QUALIFIED)
DEL ROSARIO, DARLENE ISABELLE QUEMUEL (QUALIFIED)
DEL ROSARIO, ELAIZA BANDOY (QUALIFIED)
DEL ROSARIO, FHEONA LORIESSE GUMATAY (QUALIFIED)
DEL ROSARIO, FREDIRICK CAINAG (For Institute of Technology)
DEL ROSARIO, IAN DOMINIC MESINA (For Institute of Technology)
DEL ROSARIO, JAN BRYLLE ESGUERRA (QUALIFIED)
DEL ROSARIO, JANE ARCON (QUALIFIED)
DEL ROSARIO, JEMIAH KIM BANTIGUE (WAITING LIST)
DEL ROSARIO, JERICO ALFONSO RAZ (QUALIFIED)
DEL ROSARIO, JOED BARTOLOME (QUALIFIED)
DEL ROSARIO, JOHN PAOLO LIM (QUALIFIED)
DEL ROSARIO, JOSHUA JOSE ALVAREZ (QUALIFIED)
DEL ROSARIO, JULIE RICHIE BONGANAY (QUALIFIED)
DEL ROSARIO, JULIUS BERNARDO (QUALIFIED)
DEL ROSARIO, JUSTINE DREX NUALLA (WAITING LIST)
DEL ROSARIO, KAYE ANN MARTINEZ (QUALIFIED)
DEL ROSARIO, KERBIE CHELLE MANGALINAO (QUALIFIED)
DEL ROSARIO, KIAN CHRISTIAN PARAS (QUALIFIED)
DEL ROSARIO, KRISTINE MARIE BUBAN (QUALIFIED)
DEL ROSARIO, KRIZZA RODELYN GORGONIA (For Institute of Technology)
DEL ROSARIO, LYDIA ISABEL MARTIN (For Institute of Technology)
DEL ROSARIO, MARIA CASSANDRA DELOS SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
DEL ROSARIO, MICHAEL JOHN REYES (QUALIFIED)
DEL ROSARIO, NISHE PATRICK MARTIN FLORES (QUALIFIED)
DEL ROSARIO, PATRICIA ANNE SALAZAR (QUALIFIED)
DEL ROSARIO, PATRICIA JEN MARTINEZ (QUALIFIED)
DEL ROSARIO, PATRIZIA VERON SANTIAGO (WAITING LIST)
DEL ROSARIO, PHIA MHAE MACALINAO (QUALIFIED)
DEL ROSARIO, REDHILYN ANN CORDERO (QUALIFIED)
DEL ROSARIO, REGINA GABRIELLE TOPACIO (QUALIFIED)
DEL ROSARIO, RENEE HELENA QUINDARA (QUALIFIED)
DEL ROSARIO, RUDBERT XYRON MUÑOZ (QUALIFIED)
DEL ROSARIO, SOPHIA GAYAMO (For Institute of Technology)
DEL ROSARIO, TRISHIA VILLARUEL (QUALIFIED)
DEL ROSARIO, ZCYTHEA SHANNEN PANTAS (QUALIFIED)
DEL SOCORRO, ANGELA GRACE MAPA (For Institute of Technology)
DEL VALLE, AUBREY KATE TUBERA (For Institute of Technology)
DEL VALLE, CHRIST JOHN CAPONGCOL (For Institute of Technology)
DELA CALZADA, MA.HONEYLET CALBAY (QUALIFIED)
DELA CERNA, MARGUST ANNE CABRAL (QUALIFIED)
DELA COSTA, LORRAINE JANE TORRES (For Institute of Technology)
DELA CRUZ, ADRIAN DAL (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, ADRIAN GHILE VALENTIN (For Institute of Technology)
DELA CRUZ, AERONN JOSHUA FELIPE (WAITING LIST)
DELA CRUZ, AIRA JEAN BALTAZAR (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, AL LAURENCE DENIEL DIONEZA (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, ALYSSA SAGAT (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, ALYSSA MARIE CASTORILLO (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, AMEENAH AGULTO (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, ANDRAE CARL AMADOR (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, ANDREI BERNARD MALIWAT (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, ANDREI JIO SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, ANGEL JHANNA EVANGELISTA (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, ANGELICA BATULAN (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, ANGELICA IBARDE (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, ANGELO APOLINARIO (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, ANNE CORINNE TABORNAL (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, ANTHONY MARASIGAN (For Institute of Technology)
DELA CRUZ, ARIAN ANGELO GANDEZA (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, ARJAY ESTRADA (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, ARON CHRISTOPHER TABORNAL (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, ARON LORD SANTIAGO (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, AUBREY IVANNA ALSAYBAR (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, AUDREY VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, BENJEO MCADAM CUAGDAN (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, BERNADET SEÑASE (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, BRIANNA ANGELICA DURAN (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, CAMILLE KALE BASE (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, CARLA ISABELLE PENEYRA (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, CATHERAIN MAY DE CASTRO (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, CATHERINE JEMINA LABUGUEN (For Institute of Technology)
DELA CRUZ, CEEZAY SANTIAGO (WAITING LIST)
DELA CRUZ, CELINE INAH JANTOC (WAITING LIST)
DELA CRUZ, CHANTAL KAYE FAJARDO (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, CHARLES DANIEL COOPER (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, CHERRY ANNE MALLARI (For Institute of Technology)
DELA CRUZ, CHRISTIAN PAUL GERONIMO (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, CHRISTOPHER VINCENT TROPICALES (For Institute of Technology)
DELA CRUZ, CLARENCE REI CARANGAN (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, CORINNE GARCIA (For Institute of Technology)
DELA CRUZ, CYRIL REINE DIAZ (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, DANICA PALANCA (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, DANIEL GABON (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, DANIELLE ABARE (WAITING LIST)
DELA CRUZ, DANIELLE KHRISTINE BAITO (WAITING LIST)
DELA CRUZ, DANIELLE MARIE CRUZ (For Institute of Technology)
DELA CRUZ, DANILYN JOY RODRIGUEZ (WAITING LIST)
DELA CRUZ, DARELL SEROMA (For Institute of Technology)
DELA CRUZ, DAVID PSALM AQUINO (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, DEXTER JOHN MELECIO (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, DHEYN MATTHEW AREVALO (For Institute of Technology)
DELA CRUZ, DIANE ROSE AMUYOT (For Institute of Technology)
DELA CRUZ, EDCEL ELBEÑA (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, EDEN JOYCE VILLACERAN (For Institute of Technology)
DELA CRUZ, EDRIAN APASAN (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, ELLYZA MAE ONG (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, ERIKHA DUMALAGAN (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, ESTELA ELBIÑA (For Institute of Technology)
DELA CRUZ, EUGHENE CASTRO (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, FRANCES JANE BAROCABOC (WAITING LIST)
DELA CRUZ, FRANCHESKA ANN MALIWAT (For Institute of Technology)
DELA CRUZ, FRANCIS MIGUEL (For Institute of Technology)
DELA CRUZ, FRAULLEN LEI MANALOTO (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, GAYLE ANDREA ARMADO (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, GELLA MARIE DE DIOS (For Institute of Technology)
DELA CRUZ, HAVID BULANTE (WAITING LIST)
DELA CRUZ, IAN PETER EBRIEGA (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, ISABEL ASPURIA (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, ISABEL CAPITAN (For Institute of Technology)
DELA CRUZ, JACOB LYNALD INOCENCIO (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, JAIRO ALPUERTO (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, JAIRUS JOREL DACAYAN (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, JAMES BRIAN LECITIVO (For Institute of Technology)
DELA CRUZ, JAN ERWIN RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, JAN MAURICE JAMON (For Institute of Technology)
DELA CRUZ, JANE VIVIEN LOU SALOME (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, JANELA INONCILLO (For Institute of Technology)
DELA CRUZ, JANNA ANFERNEE FERRER (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, JANNA LYN AÑORA (For Institute of Technology)
DELA CRUZ, JASPER MILO TROPA (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, JC LYN BERTIS (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, JEANELL CORNERO (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, JEHEU JESSE MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, JEN LHONARE ALINGCOMOT (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, JENNY BIV POTENTE (For Institute of Technology)
DELA CRUZ, JESSA MAE CABIAO (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, JESSICA NICOLE ECO (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, JIN KARL CATACUTAN (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, JOEM-ANGELO REYES (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, JOHANNA PAULINE CALIMLIM (For Institute of Technology)
DELA CRUZ, JOHN ANDREI DEOCAREZA (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, JOHN BARRY PURIO (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, JOHN BRYAN MORATA (For Institute of Technology)
DELA CRUZ, JOHN CARLO OCHOA (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, JOHN JETHROW MENOR (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, JOHN PERCIVAL DAMAYO (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, JOHN VINCENT TRONO (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, JORDAN PAGAL (For Institute of Technology)
DELA CRUZ, JOSE ANDALES (For Institute of Technology)
DELA CRUZ, JOSE EFRAIM ARE (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, JOSHUA BUSTOS (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, JULIE MARIZ SARMIENTO (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, JUVIN IVAN POLONAN (For Institute of Technology)
DELA CRUZ, KARLOUS MARC MENDEZ (For Institute of Technology)
DELA CRUZ, KASSANDRA YURI (WAITING LIST)
DELA CRUZ, KATE LOUISE CADAPAN (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, KENDRA PLISCO (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, KIEZEL LAURICE CASTILLO (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, KIM KYRISH ZACARIAS (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, KLARIZ JANE PONCE (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, KRISTINE MAE JESUITAS (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, KRIZZIA LEI JALIPA (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, KURT ZEUS CARAAN (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, KYLE BRYAN RIVERO (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, LANCE ANGELO ALCANTARA (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, LEILA KATRINA CIVIL (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, LESLIE MAE CUEVAS (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, LHYN NICOLE FRANCISCO (For Institute of Technology)
DELA CRUZ, LIZA NOFIES (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, LORRAINE ANN COZ (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, LOUSEL JASLEEN MAE GANAN (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, LUIS ISAIAS ZARAGOZA (For Institute of Technology)
DELA CRUZ, MARK ANGELO VILLAROMAN (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, MARK DANIEL VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, MARK GHINO GUETA (For Institute of Technology)
DELA CRUZ, MARK LESTER GALANG (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, MARK VINCENT ESCUETA (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, MARVIN MASAPOL (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, MARY ANTHONETTE IBARRA (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, MARY JANE JEREMIAS (For Institute of Technology)
DELA CRUZ, MHIKE IO BERNABE (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, MICHAEL ALBERT ALCANTARA (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, MICHAEL JOSHUA RUMAWAK (For Institute of Technology)
DELA CRUZ, MIGUEL FRANCO TORRES (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, MIKO ANGELO DALANGIN (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, MIRAI (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, MON ARJAY FLORES (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, NATHALIA KOYUKI (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, NERVIE ESGUERRA (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, NICO ANGELO LAUS (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, NIKKI ODONZO (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, NIÑO ANGEL OPILAS (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, NORMAN KEVIN CRUZADO (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, OLIVER MALONES (For Institute of Technology)
DELA CRUZ, OLIVIA GERNALE (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, PATRICIA CHANTAL BULAY (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, PEARL MARIE MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, QUIEBE WILTER BAQUIRIN (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, RACEL ZITA (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, RAUOLPH LIAME UMALI (For Institute of Technology)
DELA CRUZ, RAVEN INGUILLO (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, RAVEN MANALAYSAY (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, RAYMOND JEFFERSON BRAGANZA (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, RENVEL ELDRIDGE BLANCO (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, RESTY ADLAWAN (WAITING LIST)
DELA CRUZ, REXZOR CO (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, RHANLIE ZAMORA (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, RICA VELASQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, RIOMAE DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, RIZA AQUINO (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, ROMAR CUDIA (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, ROMELITO TAGUINOD (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, ROMSKY CHELLE MARZAN (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, RONAN CHRISTIAN AMOLOZA (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, ROSE ANN FERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, RUZZELLA MARLITA TIVIDAD (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, SALVADOR BALMORI (For Institute of Technology)
DELA CRUZ, SAMANTHA NICOLE (For Institute of Technology)
DELA CRUZ, SHAMYRE MAE TAOY (WAITING LIST)
DELA CRUZ, SHERLYN AMBER VENTURA (For Institute of Technology)
DELA CRUZ, SHERRIJON YSABELLE NAGUA (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, SHYRA APRIL JOY LUNA (For Institute of Technology)
DELA CRUZ, THERESA MARIE MAE NESNIA (For Institute of Technology)
DELA CRUZ, THRIXIA MAE ANGELES (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, TRICIA ROSE HERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, VANESSA JOYCE VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, VINCENT PAUL SUMALA (QUALIFIED)
DELA CRUZ, YVONNE MEJIA (For Institute of Technology)
DELA CRUZ, ZAIRHYNE FEL DIAL (For Institute of Technology)
DELA CRUZ, ZEAH RICCI ARMAS (QUALIFIED)
DELA CUEVA, KRIZIA EUNICE PANGANIBAN (QUALIFIED)
DELA FUENTE, JHON RAY BERNARDO (QUALIFIED)
DELA FUENTE, RYAN LESTER AGUILA (QUALIFIED)
DELA LLANA, JAYNNA ELLIS MOLINA (QUALIFIED)
DELA LUNA, DERICK JAIRUS BIGALBAL (QUALIFIED)
DELA MERCED, PAMELA SHANE MONTOYA (For Institute of Technology)
DELA MERCED, PINKY LUISSE RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
DELA MERCED, RAEZEL ANN MALICLIC (QUALIFIED)
DELA PASCION, ERIKA MAE CINCO (QUALIFIED)
DELA PAZ, ALLYSTIN ANDREI SANTIAGO (QUALIFIED)
DELA PAZ, ARCHIE ARCILLA (For Institute of Technology)
DELA PAZ, BEATRICE (QUALIFIED)
DELA PAZ, CATHERINE SUBOSA (QUALIFIED)
DELA PAZ, CYRUS CHRISTIAN PULIDO (For Institute of Technology)
DELA PAZ, DIETHER MIGUEL CABRAL (QUALIFIED)
DELA PAZ, JAN STEVEN DEL MUNDO (For Institute of Technology)
DELA PAZ, JOHN CARLO UGALE (WAITING LIST)
DELA PAZ, KAYE ANGELI BARREDO (QUALIFIED)
DELA PAZ, LOREZEL IRAH ALYNNE LABRO (QUALIFIED)
DELA PAZ, MARK SPENCER SAGALA (For Institute of Technology)
DELA PAZ, PACEY FRANZ BIORE (WAITING LIST)
DELA PENA, MIREL NALUS (QUALIFIED)
DELA PEÑA, ABIGAIL SALONGA (For Institute of Technology)
DELA PEÑA, ADDIE CLARENA IBIEL (For Institute of Technology)
DELA PEÑA, ALAISA BROSAS (QUALIFIED)
DELA PEÑA, ALYSSA JANE HERRERA (For Institute of Technology)
DELA PEÑA, CARLA MAE COLLANTES (QUALIFIED)
DELA PEÑA, DIVINA ANINO (QUALIFIED)
DELA PEÑA, EDRIAN ZEDRIC AMATOSA (For Institute of Technology)
DELA PEÑA, GWEL TAMARA CALANOC (QUALIFIED)
DELA PEÑA, HANZ CHRISTIAN BALIWAGAN (QUALIFIED)
DELA PEÑA, HERNAN JAY RITUAL (For Institute of Technology)
DELA PEÑA, JANNELA KYLA OLEGARIO (For Institute of Technology)
DELA PEÑA, JEDIDIAH DALAY (For Institute of Technology)
DELA PEÑA, JOHN PAUL RAYGHAN ARAÑA (QUALIFIED)
DELA PEÑA, JOSHUA LAGASCA (QUALIFIED)
DELA PEÑA, JOSHUA SAN GABRIEL (WAITING LIST)
DELA PEÑA, JULIE CAINGAT (QUALIFIED)
DELA PEÑA, KENJ DIAZ (QUALIFIED)
DELA PEÑA, MARC LESTER FLORES (For Institute of Technology)
DELA PEÑA, MICAH REMETIO (QUALIFIED)
DELA PEÑA, NICOLLE SARONDO (For Institute of Technology)
DELA PEÑA, PATRICIA EMERIE BARRIOS (QUALIFIED)
DELA PEÑA, PRINCESS RICA BOLIGOR (For Institute of Technology)
DELA PEÑA, PRITCH DHARYL LEMONERAS (QUALIFIED)
DELA PEÑA, RAYMAR JET ROSQUILLO (QUALIFIED)
DELA PEÑA, ROMEL JOHN TADO (For Institute of Technology)
DELA PEÑA, RON ANDREI HIPOLITO (For Institute of Technology)
DELA PEÑA, ROSE SALYN SABILE (QUALIFIED)
DELA PEÑA, SOFHIA NICOLE BUELA (QUALIFIED)
DELA PEÑA, STEPHEN ACUPAN (For Institute of Technology)
DELA PERET, MIKAYLA ASSYRIA LORILA (QUALIFIED)
DELA RAMA, CHARLENE ELIGAN (QUALIFIED)
DELA REA, LOUELLA MARIZA THERESE DOMINGO (For Institute of Technology)
DELA RIVA, GABRIEL MARTIN (QUALIFIED)
DELA ROCA, CHRISTINE MAE LEONARDO (For Institute of Technology)
DELA ROSA, AERON JAN DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
DELA ROSA, CHRISTINE JOYCE DELOS SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
DELA ROSA, DANAH JOIE CATUBIG (For Institute of Technology)
DELA ROSA, DARYLL JAN MILLARE (QUALIFIED)
DELA ROSA, DEMUEL JOSEF CRUZ (For Institute of Technology)
DELA ROSA, FLORENCE EDWARD CHUA (QUALIFIED)
DELA ROSA, JULES CHRISTIAN TABERNILLA (QUALIFIED)
DELA ROSA, LORAINE DOMINGO (QUALIFIED)
DELA ROSA, MARY JOY SORIANO (QUALIFIED)
DELA ROSA, MATTHEW GABRIEL (WAITING LIST)
DELA ROSA, PAUL ANGEL STA. MARIA (QUALIFIED)
DELA ROSA, REGINA TANYA CLAVERIA (For Institute of Technology)
DELA ROSA, RYANNE CIELO SANTIAGO (QUALIFIED)
DELA SOLEDAD, GIANNE GONZALES (WAITING LIST)
DELA TORRE, ALFRED DOYAOEN (WAITING LIST)
DELA TORRE, ANTHON RALPH JARDENIANO (QUALIFIED)
DELA TORRE, CRISTINE DECENA (QUALIFIED)
DELA TORRE, DANA YANS ZACARIAS (QUALIFIED)
DELA TORRE, DEAN CARL LUIS RIVAS (QUALIFIED)
DELA TORRE, ERIC JR JR BALBERAN (QUALIFIED)
DELA TORRE, FERVIN DAVE NEGRILLO (QUALIFIED)
DELA TORRE, ISMAEL NALIC (For Institute of Technology)
DELA TORRE, KRISTINE BUBAN (QUALIFIED)
DELA TORRE, KRISTINE JOY PERSIA (QUALIFIED)
DELA TORRE, MIKAELA MA. DAMIEL ROCILLO (QUALIFIED)
DELA TORRE, ROLLIE MANGASIM (QUALIFIED)
DELA TORRE, TIMOTHY JAMES CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
DELA VEGA, ANGELO ARIEL DREZ (QUALIFIED)
DELA VEGA, BEATRICE JANNA NAKPIL (QUALIFIED)
DELA VEGA, DAN COGIE TORRES (QUALIFIED)
DELA VEGA, DANNYLYN SUANTE (QUALIFIED)
DELA VEGA, MARIA MAE (For Institute of Technology)
DELABAJAN, LEVIE CLAIRE ORNOPIA (For Institute of Technology)
DELADIA, JOAN CRISSELLE ALFONSO (QUALIFIED)
DELADIA, PAUL ADRIAN ALFONSO (QUALIFIED)
DELADIA, ROSE ANN PRESTADO (For Institute of Technology)
DELAMBACA, ERICA OCIO (QUALIFIED)
DELANTAR, AINA ROSE TARINE (QUALIFIED)
DELANTAR, MAY SAMORA (QUALIFIED)
DELAPAZ, MA. TWEETY IBARRA (QUALIFIED)
DELAPENA, JESSA ALVAREZ (WAITING LIST)
DELARIARTE, JOHN LOUIE MALAPOTE (QUALIFIED)
DELARMENTE, JOHN MENJO GIGA (QUALIFIED)
DELAS ALAS, AIRA GUIANG (QUALIFIED)
DELAS ALAS, ELWIN LAINEZ (For Institute of Technology)
DELAS ALAS, JHON ROBERT MANALO (QUALIFIED)
DELAS ALAS, PRUE MICAELA MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
DELAS BERLAS, ANGEL SUMAGAYSAY (For Institute of Technology)
DELATORRE, RENZO TORRES (QUALIFIED)
DELDA, CESARIO III BARCEBAL (WAITING LIST)
DELEGERO, AYN VENCENT DUMANDAN (QUALIFIED)
DELEN, JULIE-ANN GUTIEREZ (For Institute of Technology)
DELEÑA, LYNAFER OBANE (For Institute of Technology)
DELEON, SYBYLE MAGPILI (QUALIFIED)
DELERA, SAMANTHA VICTORIA (QUALIFIED)
DELFIN, CHI YIN ELERA (For Institute of Technology)
DELFIN, JULIA PATRICIA VICTORIA BERNABE (QUALIFIED)
DELFIN, KRIZIA MAE CABUDBUD (QUALIFIED)
DELFIN, KYLA NICOLE CHUA (QUALIFIED)
DELFIN, MARY MARGARETH SIGUA (For Institute of Technology)
DELFIN, PAULEEN MARIE THERESE MAMPOLINO (QUALIFIED)
DELFIN JR., RICARDO RELOX (QUALIFIED)
DELGACO, RICA DESILVA (QUALIFIED)
DELGADO, ALEXA VILLAS (QUALIFIED)
DELGADO, BERNARD MELO (QUALIFIED)
DELGADO, BIANCA LOIS ALMADIN (QUALIFIED)
DELGADO, JEAN LUISE TORRES (QUALIFIED)
DELGADO, JEREMIAH ORDOÑEZ (QUALIFIED)
DELGADO, JHENEVIEVE ANNE SILVANO (QUALIFIED)
DELGADO, JOHN EMMANUEL LIBAO (QUALIFIED)
DELGADO, KEANU ISRAEL (For Institute of Technology)
DELICA, VICKY MACOROL (QUALIFIED)
DELIGEN, SHENNY GRACE (QUALIFIED)
DELIM, KEVIN RAMOS (For Institute of Technology)
DELIM, ROWWEL ANGELO ACOSTA (For Institute of Technology)
DELIMA, DIANA JEAN RELIMBO (QUALIFIED)
DELIMA, DREW DENSIE DULLAS (QUALIFIED)
DELIMA, GERREMY PAULA DELOS REYES (QUALIFIED)
DELIMA, MARIAN DOCTO (For Institute of Technology)
DELIZO, JOYCE CREBILLO (QUALIFIED)
DELLOMES, HENRY LUMAPAS (For Institute of Technology)
DELLOMES, MIKAELA (QUALIFIED)
DELLOSA, ALLESSANDRA VERGARA (QUALIFIED)
DELLOSA, ANGELIKA CAMPO (For Institute of Technology)
DELLOSA, DAN IRA MADRIAGA (QUALIFIED)
DELLOSA, JEFFREY DIVINA (QUALIFIED)
DELLOSA, NICA VALLERIE TAN (For Institute of Technology)
DELMENDO, CHRISTINE PAULA SALVADOR (For Institute of Technology)
DELMENDO, ZCIRE LANCE TAMONDONG (QUALIFIED)
DELMITA, NADINE AIRA GUILLERMO (QUALIFIED)
DELORAYA, NICOLE SEBLOS (QUALIFIED)
DELORINO, ABEGAIL KRIS ANDRADE (For Institute of Technology)
DELOS REYES, AARON MARIGONDON (QUALIFIED)
DELOS REYES, ANGEL NICOLE AUBREY ACERDIN (QUALIFIED)
DELOS REYES, ARVIN MAAÑO (WAITING LIST)
DELOS REYES, BEATRICE GABRIELLE JASMIN (QUALIFIED)
DELOS REYES, CASHBILL SAMENTAR (QUALIFIED)
DELOS REYES, DARYLL DIONGZON (QUALIFIED)
DELOS REYES, DOREEN ELLA DUMALA (QUALIFIED)
DELOS REYES, GEORGE ANDREI ESPINO (QUALIFIED)
DELOS REYES, IVAN PHILIP YUMANG (QUALIFIED)
DELOS REYES, JANE ASHLEY RABE (For Institute of Technology)
DELOS REYES, JHON LAINE GOMEZ (QUALIFIED)
DELOS REYES, JOHN ASHLEY ROSAL (For Institute of Technology)
DELOS REYES, JOHN RAPHAEL POMER (For Institute of Technology)
DELOS REYES, JOHNN MARIE RATON (QUALIFIED)
DELOS REYES, JUSTINE MC COY HALCON (QUALIFIED)
DELOS REYES, KRISTEL AMANTE (QUALIFIED)
DELOS REYES, KRYSTEL DE TORRES (For Institute of Technology)
DELOS REYES, LEALENE MAE DADOR (QUALIFIED)
DELOS REYES, LYAR ESPIRITU (QUALIFIED)
DELOS REYES, MARCRUISE SALTING (QUALIFIED)
DELOS REYES, MARIEL LORILLA (QUALIFIED)
DELOS REYES, MAUREEN PAGADOR (QUALIFIED)
DELOS REYES, MERRIE RAINELLE MAURICIO (QUALIFIED)
DELOS REYES, MIYAKA RHINOA DUCAY (QUALIFIED)
DELOS REYES, REY CHRISTIAN EUSTAQUIO (QUALIFIED)
DELOS REYES, REYNAN ALLAN IGNACIO (QUALIFIED)
DELOS REYES, SETH SYNC ARATEA (QUALIFIED)
DELOS REYES, SIMON KYLE GARLITOS (WAITING LIST)
DELOS REYES, VINCENT JUNIO (QUALIFIED)
DELOS SANTOS, ADELEEN BELINO (For Institute of Technology)
DELOS SANTOS, ANGELA ABENILLA (QUALIFIED)
DELOS SANTOS, CAMILE BARSANA (QUALIFIED)
DELOS SANTOS, CHRISTIAN JACOB PICID (QUALIFIED)
DELOS SANTOS, DARLENE ALOMIA (QUALIFIED)
DELOS SANTOS, DIETHER DIAROPA (QUALIFIED)
DELOS SANTOS, EARL ADRIAN ARIGUIN (QUALIFIED)
DELOS SANTOS, ENRICO LUIS LLOBRERA (QUALIFIED)
DELOS SANTOS, FRANZ JERBY MABALE (QUALIFIED)
DELOS SANTOS, GENE SOLOMON (QUALIFIED)
DELOS SANTOS, JAMES ACE GRIMALDO (QUALIFIED)
DELOS SANTOS, JAYVIE PADERNILLA (QUALIFIED)
DELOS SANTOS, JENNIVIE GULINAO (QUALIFIED)
DELOS SANTOS, JOVIE NEMENZO (QUALIFIED)
DELOS SANTOS, JULIAN CAHILIG (QUALIFIED)
DELOS SANTOS, KING FELIX JACO (QUALIFIED)
DELOS SANTOS, KRISTIN MAE FABICULANAN (QUALIFIED)
DELOS SANTOS, LOVELY VALERIE MARQUESES (QUALIFIED)
DELOS SANTOS, MA. THERESE JAVIER (For Institute of Technology)
DELOS SANTOS, MARIFRED CAMBA (QUALIFIED)
DELOS SANTOS, MEL WILLIAMS THOMPSON (QUALIFIED)
DELOS SANTOS, PRINCES RAVEN TADEO (For Institute of Technology)
DELOS SANTOS, RONS MARIE HERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
DELOS SANTOS, ROWENA TULOD (For Institute of Technology)
DELOS SANTOS, SHERIE ANN JOY NICOLAS (QUALIFIED)
DELOS SANTOS, TRANCE RODRIGUEZ (QUALIFIED)
DELOS SANTOS, WHILBURT ARCAYA (QUALIFIED)
DELOSO, DONITA ROSE PALIS (QUALIFIED)
DELOSO, RENE NICCULO SUBRADO (WAITING LIST)
DELOSTRICO, PATRICIA ROLDAN (QUALIFIED)
DELOTINDO, JOSE CHRISTIAN DURAN (For Institute of Technology)
DELUTA, ANGELOU MARIE ENAJE (For Institute of Technology)
DELUVIO, IAN NICHOLAS BAGASBAS (QUALIFIED)
DEMABILDO, JOHN MICHAEL FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
DEMANO, ASHLEY MARIE GAN (For Institute of Technology)
DEMAPANAG, JAMES CEDRIC CATAPANG (QUALIFIED)
DEMATE, JOHN MARK PAGAO (QUALIFIED)
DEMAYO, SALVADOR III LAPAT (WAITING LIST)
DEMDAM, EMMA ANTOINETTE COLUMBRILLO (QUALIFIED)
DEMERIN, DARWIN ZAMORA (For Institute of Technology)
DEMILLO, DANIELA NIKOLE BONITA (For Institute of Technology)
DEMILLO, JAN REIGN MAXINE SEGUNDO (For Institute of Technology)
DEMINGOY, JOSHUA REY PAYO (QUALIFIED)
DEMONTEVERDE, FLORA MAE ABREA (WAITING LIST)
DEMONTEVERDE, JOHN ERIC (For Institute of Technology)
DEMOTICA, RHEA ANNE NERO (QUALIFIED)
DENAGA, CHRISTIAN JAYSON BERONGOY (QUALIFIED)
DENAGA, JOHN PATRICK ENGOJO (QUALIFIED)
DENATOLIO, CHRISTIANA JANE (QUALIFIED)
DENNA, NESTLY DIANNE BUCASO (QUALIFIED)
DENOSTA, SEBASTIAN HAROLD MARQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
DENOYO, JAMES DAGPIN (QUALIFIED)
DENSING, ELIJAH BONN ANDREI (For Institute of Technology)
DEOCAMPO, APHRO J FUGIO (For Institute of Technology)
DEOCAMPO, JOHN ROLAN DEGALLADO (For Institute of Technology)
DEODUCO, LORRAINE ANNE SUJEDE (QUALIFIED)
DEOFILO, ANGELIKA RABAGO (QUALIFIED)
DEOGRACIAS, MARIE CLAIRE LOPEZ (QUALIFIED)
DEOGRADES, HANNAH RIVERA (For Institute of Technology)
DEOGRADEZ, ICE VERDE (QUALIFIED)
DEOLAZO, MARCSON JOSEPH CID (QUALIFIED)
DEOLOLA, DOMINICK VISTA (For Institute of Technology)
DEOSO, CLARENZ VALLEGA (QUALIFIED)
DEPAMAYLO, BEA MICHELLE ANNE PURO (WAITING LIST)
DEPANES, ANJELA BALINGIT (QUALIFIED)
DEPASUPIL, HYACINTH TORRALBA (QUALIFIED)
DEQUILLA, NICKY BOY LESTER DE GUZMAN (For Institute of Technology)
DEQUIÑA, MA. ERICKA JEANNE GROYON (QUALIFIED)
DEQUINO, CLAUDINE (QUALIFIED)
DEQUIT, MAYLEN MEDRANO (For Institute of Technology)
DEQUITO, ANNE LYN CASUÑA (QUALIFIED)
DEQUITO, JEREMY ALTO (For Institute of Technology)
DEQUITO, PAMELA JEAN AGGABAO (QUALIFIED)
DEREQUITO, LOUIES KENNETH ATILLO (QUALIFIED)
DERIADA, ANGELA NIÑA RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
DERIADA, ANGELICA NIÑA RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
DERIGAY, ELOISA MARIE MONTES (QUALIFIED)
DERILO, CYRELL ANNE JOY BARTOLOME (For Institute of Technology)
DERILO, REALYN PAMFILO (QUALIFIED)
DERIS, JANUS KROMWEL BIGORNIA (WAITING LIST)
DERLA, DAN ANGELO DARUCA (QUALIFIED)
DERLA, JOSH PATRICK MIRANDA (QUALIFIED)
DEROÑA, ERIKA GAILE SARMIENTO (QUALIFIED)
DERROTA, MARC ALBERT RESUELLO (QUALIFIED)
DESABILLE, JEREMY UNGUI (QUALIFIED)
DESABILLE, MARY ROSE MALACAT (For Institute of Technology)
DESADES, MARCO JUN ATIVO (For Institute of Technology)
DESAMERO, HANNAH CABAUATAN (For Institute of Technology)
DESAMERO, MARY ANNE BALMES (QUALIFIED)
DESCALLAR, MARS BIEN BUMENLAG (QUALIFIED)
DESEAR, CHRISTINE JOY BUENO (For Institute of Technology)
DESEAR, JOHN JOSE BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
DESENGAÑO, MARIANE MORTEL (QUALIFIED)
DESEPEDA, JENNY ROSE JAMPIL (QUALIFIED)
DESEPEDA, JOHANN CAMARADOR (WAITING LIST)
DESEPEDA, LYKA MARIE LIGAYA (QUALIFIED)
DESIERTO, NICOLE CLAIRE ALIMBOYOGUEN (QUALIFIED)
DESILOS, BRYAN LIGSAY (QUALIFIED)
DESMIDT, SHAMINA ARCIAGA (QUALIFIED)
DESOY, CLYDE EDWARD SINGSON (QUALIFIED)
DESPABILADERAS, GELINE DOLOIRAS (QUALIFIED)
DESQUITADO, ALLEN JOYCE BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
DESQUITADO, KATHERINE MASANGKAY (For Institute of Technology)
DESTACAMENTO, DONNA ESTRADA (For Institute of Technology)
DESTACAMENTO, KYLE CRISTIANE RAS (QUALIFIED)
DESTAJO, LILIBETH FULUGAN (For Institute of Technology)
DESTURA, DONNA JANE OLORES (For Institute of Technology)
DESTURA, KAYCEE DE JESUS (QUALIFIED)
DESUYO, LOVELYN THALIA (WAITING LIST)
DETAZA, RANZELLE BERMUDES (QUALIFIED)
DETERA, MARK JUSTIN ESPONILLA (For Institute of Technology)
DETERA, PAUL DANNIEL ESCALANTE (QUALIFIED)
DETERA, ROCHELLE GALVERO (For Institute of Technology)
DETICIO, CHRISTIAN JAY AURELLANO (For Institute of Technology)
DETIQUEZ, JUSSEL DELOS REYES (For Institute of Technology)
DEUDA, ERICA DIANE AMPER (For Institute of Technology)
DEUDOR, SHIARA MAE DISCAYA (QUALIFIED)
DEUNA, JOHN LAWRENCE SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
DEUNA, MARK GIANE NACION (QUALIFIED)
DEVARAS, DREV GABION (QUALIFIED)
DEVERA, CRISTINA VIAJE (QUALIFIED)
DEVERA, JOHN VINCENT IMPLICA (For Institute of Technology)
DEVERA, MICHAEL ANGELO ABDULA (QUALIFIED)
DEVEZON, YANZY BELINARIO (QUALIFIED)
DEVILLA, MHARYAN NICOLLETE PEÑA (QUALIFIED)
DEVILLENA, MARIANNE ANGEL (QUALIFIED)
DEVILLERES, MARK JAY-AR DELIMA (QUALIFIED)
DEVOCION, MA.ELAINE FLORES (For Institute of Technology)
DEVOSORA, JOSE GABRIEL BUHAY (QUALIFIED)
DEYPALUBOS, ROCHEL DEREGLA (For Institute of Technology)
DEYTIQUEZ, JAELA MARIE LUMBERIO (For Institute of Technology)
DEZA, JOIE MARCOS (QUALIFIED)
DIA, KRISTEL SAPO (For Institute of Technology)
DIA, PAOLA CHRISTINE SANCHEZ (QUALIFIED)
DIADAY, JANE MARIE SECOLLES (QUALIFIED)
DIAG, JEHIZKIAH ROMERO (QUALIFIED)
DIALA, KRISTINE NICOLE CUMAWAS (For Institute of Technology)
DIALOGO, RONEL BALSAMO (QUALIFIED)
DIAMA, MICHAEL MONTUYA (QUALIFIED)
DIAMANTE, KRYSTAL PAGUINTO (QUALIFIED)
DIAMANTE, LEONARDO MARTE (QUALIFIED)
DIAMANTE, MA. JOANA MANUELLE FRAYNA (QUALIFIED)
DIAMANTE, RAVEN MONTEAGUDO (QUALIFIED)
DIAMANTE, ROSE ABEGAIL DOÑA (QUALIFIED)
DIAMOS, TRISHA ABNE (For Institute of Technology)
DIANGCO, XIANTAL ARIANA (QUALIFIED)
DIANGKINAY, MA. JESELLE BELANDRES (QUALIFIED)
DIANO, CHELSEA DENICE PAGUINTO (For Institute of Technology)
DIANO, EDRIEL JOHN BAYO (QUALIFIED)
DIANON, ADRIAN NEPOMUCENO (For Institute of Technology)
DIASNES, DENISE ANDREA LITA (For Institute of Technology)
DIAZ, ADRIAN JAY TEJADA (QUALIFIED)
DIAZ, ALEXANDRA MAE (WAITING LIST)
DIAZ, ALFRED MAGNAYE (QUALIFIED)
DIAZ, ANDREAS JOSEF CIPRIANO (QUALIFIED)
DIAZ, ANNE THERESE LANZADOR (QUALIFIED)
DIAZ, ARAIZ GILLES (For Institute of Technology)
DIAZ, CARMELO RECAÑA (QUALIFIED)
DIAZ, CECILLE MAE OCAMPO (For Institute of Technology)
DIAZ, DIANE JOYCE MARCO (WAITING LIST)
DIAZ, DIANNE MAE BUENDIA (WAITING LIST)
DIAZ, ELJIN GARCIA (For Institute of Technology)
DIAZ, ERICKA MILES TADIA (WAITING LIST)
DIAZ, EUNICE KATE BANTA (QUALIFIED)
DIAZ, FRANCESCA MAE DEL MUNDO (QUALIFIED)
DIAZ, GAVIN VANCE RIC MAGNAYE (QUALIFIED)
DIAZ, ISABELLA MARTIN (QUALIFIED)
DIAZ, IVAN JEFTE SUMBILLA (QUALIFIED)
DIAZ, JAMES DUTERTE (QUALIFIED)
DIAZ, JOHN NENUEL RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
DIAZ, JOHNROME CHARLES MAGNO (QUALIFIED)
DIAZ, JOSE JERICHO RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
DIAZ, JULLIANA ANDRADE (For Institute of Technology)
DIAZ, KATHERINE GAILE DAYRIT (For Institute of Technology)
DIAZ, KENICHI (For Institute of Technology)
DIAZ, KRISTINE MITCHEL CARRANZA (For Institute of Technology)
DIAZ, LOUISE CLAIRE URSOLINO (For Institute of Technology)
DIAZ, MARC NATHANIEL MARCELINO (For Institute of Technology)
DIAZ, MARIA NICA BEDES (QUALIFIED)
DIAZ, PAMELA NAYHELLE CONCEPCION (QUALIFIED)
DIAZ, PATRICIA CLAIRE (For Institute of Technology)
DIAZ, RIO MAE APIN (For Institute of Technology)
DIAZ, SOPHIA MARI UNIGO (QUALIFIED)
DIAZ, SOPHIA NICOLE ODI (QUALIFIED)
DIAZ, STEFANIE ANNE YAMBAO (QUALIFIED)
DIAZ, WENDEL CAYANAN (QUALIFIED)
DIAZ, XENA NICOLE PEREYRA (QUALIFIED)
DICANG, ANJELO GABRIEL LAGMAN (QUALIFIED)
DICCION, RAS GENRY TEODORO (QUALIFIED)
DICHOSO, JHON CARLO PASCUAL (QUALIFIED)
DICHOSO, JOHN DANIEL MANLULU (QUALIFIED)
DICHOSO, JULIANA RAE MIGUEL (QUALIFIED)
DICHOSO, RHYNE ERROLE HULLON (QUALIFIED)
DICIMULACION, ANGELICA PANGUITO (For Institute of Technology)
DIEGA, JEROME CALOT (QUALIFIED)
DIEGO, ALYSSA SABADO (QUALIFIED)
DIESTA, JEMILYNNE RAYO (QUALIFIED)
DIESTRO, JAMES ANDRE MARTINEZ (QUALIFIED)
DIESTRO, VANESSA ANN FURTO (QUALIFIED)
DIEZ, JOHN LLOYD VALERIO (For Institute of Technology)
DIEZA, PATRICIA CLAIRE LAGO (For Institute of Technology)
DIEZMA, GEOFREY ALLAN RUBI (QUALIFIED)
DIEZMOS, ELVIN CARL FERRER (QUALIFIED)
DIEZON, JOELA KATE PEREY (QUALIFIED)
DIG, DIANNE EMERHEY SARCILLA (QUALIFIED)
DIG, MA. JAY-REE MIGUEL (WAITING LIST)
DIGMA, RAMON BONG ARAÑO (QUALIFIED)
DIGNADICE, CATHEREIN DIANNE BLANCO (QUALIFIED)
DIGNOS, RONA MAY ABADINES (QUALIFIED)
DIGO, CEENDEE ANTONIO (For Institute of Technology)
DIGO, SHARLENE BAUTRO (QUALIFIED)
DIGOL, RUTH JEREMY CALDERON (QUALIFIED)
DILAG, ANGELO VEGA (QUALIFIED)
DILAG, THEO LANDER BESA (QUALIFIED)
DILAY, GIAN PAOLO LOPEZ (QUALIFIED)
DILLERA, KATRINA DENISE EULA (For Institute of Technology)
DIMAALA, DEN DANIEL CAPACIA (For Institute of Technology)
DIMAANDAL, ALJON VINUYA (For Institute of Technology)
DIMAANDAL, DANIEL GAVINA (For Institute of Technology)
DIMAANGAY, JOHN CARLO BIRAYON (For Institute of Technology)
DIMAANO, ALMIRA DIONES (QUALIFIED)
DIMAANO, ANTHONY DELFINO (QUALIFIED)
DIMAANO, CRYSTAL JADE TANDOC (QUALIFIED)
DIMABAYAO, KORINE OSIC (For Institute of Technology)
DIMACALI, CARL ROMEL JUANTA (QUALIFIED)
DIMACALI, TREXIE MAE BARNUEVO (QUALIFIED)
DIMACUHA, VINCENT TABLADA (QUALIFIED)
DIMACULANGAN, ANNA DOMINIQUE AGUJA (For Institute of Technology)
DIMACULANGAN, CHRISTIA MAE LOPEZ (For Institute of Technology)
DIMACULANGAN, ERICKA JANE BAU (QUALIFIED)
DIMACULANGAN, SHIAMERA HERNANDEZ (For Institute of Technology)
DIMAFELIX, JOHN HENDRICK MACALAGUIM (QUALIFIED)
DIMAILIG, MARK VENZON ENDOZO (QUALIFIED)
DIMAILIG, RENZ MARON MARIANO (QUALIFIED)
DIMAKALING, MADJI ESMAIL (For Institute of Technology)
DIMAPILIS, DJOANNA MARIE ATACADOR (For Institute of Technology)
DIMAPILIS, LESLIE AQUINO (For Institute of Technology)
DIMARANAN, ADRIAN CARAAN (QUALIFIED)
DIMASIMPAN, ROHANA AMERIL (For Institute of Technology)
DIMASIN, RODEL VICTOR DELA PEÑA (QUALIFIED)
DIMATANGAL, CRYSTAL JANE MORADA (WAITING LIST)
DIMATULAC, ZYRAH BUAL (QUALIFIED)
DIMAYUGA, ALYSSA ASHLEY ANDAYA (WAITING LIST)
DIMAYUGA, ANGELO DE ROSALES (For Institute of Technology)
DIMAYUGA, CHANINE ANN BEREDO (For Institute of Technology)
DIMAYUGA, CHRISTINE LOUISE ALETA (For Institute of Technology)
DIMAYUGA, IAN CRIS PROTACIO (QUALIFIED)
DIMAYUGA, JENNICA TRISHIA CONSEBIDO (QUALIFIED)
DIMDIMAN, PATRICK JUNERY REGOSO (For Institute of Technology)
DIME, MA. TRISHA PENING (QUALIFIED)
DIMMANGNA, MELINIA SARMIENTO (For Institute of Technology)
DIMPAS, RALPH MIKHAEL BATALUNA (QUALIFIED)
DIMZON, CHRISTIAN ANDREI GARCELLANO (For Institute of Technology)
DIMZON, JEMAIMA OBJA-AN (For Institute of Technology)
DIN, CHRISTEN DION SIAZON (QUALIFIED)
DIN, NICOLE KATE PATAWARAN (QUALIFIED)
DINAMPO, HAROLD JONES SAMARITA (QUALIFIED)
DINAUANAO, JENNY ABAO (QUALIFIED)
DINAYA, APRIL YURI ASUNCION (For Institute of Technology)
DINAYA, EMERIC CANQUE (WAITING LIST)
DINGAL, JEROME BENDANILLO (For Institute of Technology)
DINGAL, MILDRED ANGELA TIMBREZA (QUALIFIED)
DIÑGAL, HANNAH NAOMI CAPATI (QUALIFIED)
DINGCON, MIGUELLE EDRIENNE ATUTUBO (QUALIFIED)
DINGDING, JAN MICHELLE BRIONES (QUALIFIED)
DINGDING, RUDEELYN ROSE MARFIL (QUALIFIED)
DINGLASA, JAMES VINCENT RAMOS (QUALIFIED)
DINGLASAN, JAZ MARIE ACUÑA (WAITING LIST)
DINGLASAN, JOHN JOSHUA EVALLE (For Institute of Technology)
DINGLASAN, KARL ANGELO LOPEZ (QUALIFIED)
DINGLASAN, LEONA JANE DELIMA (QUALIFIED)
DINGLE, FRANCIS ABO (QUALIFIED)
DINGLE, MARK BUENAVENTURA (QUALIFIED)
DINIO, JEREMIAH MANZO (QUALIFIED)
DIÑO II, FEDERICO GAYON (For Institute of Technology)
DINOLAN, FIONA ZOE JAKOSALEM (QUALIFIED)
DINONG, JUSTINE CLAIRE VALLEDO (QUALIFIED)
DINOY, JULIANA RAMILO (QUALIFIED)
DIO, EMMANUEL VALENZUELA (WAITING LIST)
DIOCERA, MICHAEL CONRAD LERO (QUALIFIED)
DIOCOS, ERRIC REIL ENCIA (QUALIFIED)
DIOKNO, JASEWELL ANNE MAFEL MARCELO (QUALIFIED)
DIOLA, ANTOINETTE ROMERO (QUALIFIED)
DIOLA, MA. ELAIZA LOZADA (For Institute of Technology)
DIOLANDA, MIKAELA ANGELA (QUALIFIED)
DIONALDO, MARINELLE SIDEÑO (QUALIFIED)
DIONEDA, ARJEN TROI PALOR (QUALIFIED)
DIONEDA, JOAN BERNADETTE DOLLENTE (For Institute of Technology)
DIONELA, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH AGRICULA (QUALIFIED)
DIONELA, JIM CHRISTIAN ALBERT ADUL (QUALIFIED)
DIONELA, MARINELLA QUILATAN (QUALIFIED)
DIONES, ELLA MAE MOJICA (QUALIFIED)
DIONES, ELOVELY LEN CALENDACION (For Institute of Technology)
DIONES, KENNETH DALAFU (For Institute of Technology)
DIONES, KURT JOSHUA LIOR BENDICIO (For Institute of Technology)
DIONES, MALACHI ENCINARES (QUALIFIED)
DIONES, VICTORIA (For Institute of Technology)
DIONIO, KYLA HANNAH MARIE CABRIETO (QUALIFIED)
DIONISIO, ALLELI CAMPILLOS (QUALIFIED)
DIONISIO, CHARISSA LOHWEN (QUALIFIED)
DIONISIO, DANICA SORIAGA (QUALIFIED)
DIONISIO, DARIECYL CABALUNA (For Institute of Technology)
DIONISIO, DARYLL PAMINTUAN (QUALIFIED)
DIONISIO, DENEMI DANIEL CABARAL (QUALIFIED)
DIONISIO, DENEMI DESIREE CABARAL (QUALIFIED)
DIONISIO, HECTOR VALMADRID (QUALIFIED)
DIONISIO, JANH RAIZEN MIGUEL (For Institute of Technology)
DIONISIO, MARIZ MAGHIRANG (For Institute of Technology)
DIONISIO, MICHELL PABLO (QUALIFIED)
DIONISIO, MONIQUE ISABEL CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
DIONISIO, SOPHIA KAMILLE NAVARRO (WAITING LIST)
DIONISIO, VONN JOMELL DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
DIONSON, MIGUEL CHRISTIAN ASIS (QUALIFIED)
DIONZON, JOANAH LEIGH SAN PEDRO (For Institute of Technology)
DIOQUINO, JENNY NAVARRO (QUALIFIED)
DIOQUINO, MARK ANDROU SAWALI (QUALIFIED)
DIOQUINO, MARK ANGELO BARRUN (For Institute of Technology)
DIOQUINO, XYRELE PINEDA (QUALIFIED)
DIORAS, EUAN KEN SAN BUENAVENTURA (QUALIFIED)
DIOSANA, GIANICA MELLIN AMAC (For Institute of Technology)
DIOSAY, BRYAN MICO SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
DIOSES, ANGELUZ CUANICO (For Institute of Technology)
DIOSO, DIANNE YVORY ERIT (QUALIFIED)
DIPASUPIL, ALLYSA NICOLE ORIOSTE (QUALIFIED)
DIPAY, JENNY (QUALIFIED)
DIPLOMO, JACKIELYN DOMINGUIANO (For Institute of Technology)
DIPOLOG, MARIEL EBORDA (QUALIFIED)
DIPON, ALYA LORIJAYN TAALA (QUALIFIED)
DIRA, JAN DANIEL NAVARRO (QUALIFIED)
DIRON, SITTIE AINAH HASSAN (For Institute of Technology)
DISCUTIDO, GELLAN CLOIE GAYANILO (QUALIFIED)
DISCUTIDO, JOSE CHRISTIAN PERAS (For Institute of Technology)
DISNACIDO, MARINEL BAGASLAO (WAITING LIST)
DISOMA, MOH’D FAIHAN BANDRANG (QUALIFIED)
DISPO, ERIANNE QUEMUEL (QUALIFIED)
DISPO, VENUS BUENCIDO (QUALIFIED)
DISTRITO, AARON CHRISTOPHER AQUINO (For Institute of Technology)
DITABLAN, JOHN MICHAEL FIGURASIN (QUALIFIED)
DITAN, ANDREALYN HIBID (QUALIFIED)
DITAN, JESSIE JAMES DUCAY (WAITING LIST)
DITAN, KRIS ANGEL SAGUNO (QUALIFIED)
DITAN, PAULYN ANNE LANAC (For Institute of Technology)
DIVA, MIGUEL ISIAH TORRES (For Institute of Technology)
DIVIDA, MARK VINCENT DECANO (QUALIFIED)
DIVINA, BERNADETTE GUIRALDO (QUALIFIED)
DIVINA, ELIJA MARIE GALINATO (For Institute of Technology)
DIVINAGRACIA, ILYNN VENDIOLA (For Institute of Technology)
DIVINAGRACIA, JOSE IÑIGO RUBRICO (QUALIFIED)
DIVINO, JACKIELYN ACLAN (QUALIFIED)
DIVINO, ROSEMARIE-ANNE MACALISANG (QUALIFIED)
DIWA, CHARLENE MAE YEE (QUALIFIED)
DIWA, CHRISTIAN JEORGE ARMENIA (QUALIFIED)
DIWA, RAVEN JOHN CORONEL (QUALIFIED)
DIWA, TRICIA LEONES (QUALIFIED)
DIWATA, GRACIOUS ANNE GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
DIWATA, OLIVER JOSE MALASA (WAITING LIST)
DIWAYAN, NEIEL LARAÑO (QUALIFIED)
DIZA, VLADIMIR BETCO (QUALIFIED)
DIZON, AILLA MARIE BETCHAYDA (For Institute of Technology)
DIZON, AIRELL CEDRIC FABIAN (QUALIFIED)
DIZON, ALICIA PAZ (QUALIFIED)
DIZON, ALLYZA ROLEN HERRERA (For Institute of Technology)
DIZON, ARABELLE BHARWANI (QUALIFIED)
DIZON, ARCEL OZAEDA (QUALIFIED)
DIZON, CHRISTIANE SYBIL TAMBAN (QUALIFIED)
DIZON, CZARINA MAE BEDUYA (QUALIFIED)
DIZON, DANIELLA FAITH LIMPIN (QUALIFIED)
DIZON, EDRIAN BENOSA (For Institute of Technology)
DIZON, EMMANUEL JESUS DE TORRES (QUALIFIED)
DIZON, ERICA MAE DOMENDEN (QUALIFIED)
DIZON, IVAN JUSTINE CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
DIZON, JAZZMAINE ALEXIS HINGPIT (QUALIFIED)
DIZON, JEAN MARION BUGANAN (QUALIFIED)
DIZON, JESTER DOMINIC SAMSON (For Institute of Technology)
DIZON, JHIE YELRIHS ESTOQUE (QUALIFIED)
DIZON, JOHN DANIELLE CUELLO (QUALIFIED)
DIZON, JUSTIN PAUL PERALTA (QUALIFIED)
DIZON, KRISTINA CAMILLE SESALDO (For Institute of Technology)
DIZON, KRIZIA MERCADO (QUALIFIED)
DIZON, LEWIS DUCUSIN (QUALIFIED)
DIZON, LHEANE MARIE MARQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
DIZON, MARY ANN AUSTRIA (QUALIFIED)
DIZON, NICER CHAVEZ (QUALIFIED)
DIZON, NICOLE DE GUZMAN (For Institute of Technology)
DIZON, PRINCESS JEWEL MALONZO (QUALIFIED)
DIZON, RALPH DARRYL MAESTRE (QUALIFIED)
DIZON, REGINE CARMELLA GUINTO (QUALIFIED)
DIZON, RENZ ADRIAN GATDULA (QUALIFIED)
DIZON, ROLANDO JOSE LECTURA (QUALIFIED)
DIZON, ROWIN NEPOMUCENO (QUALIFIED)
DIZON, RYU CLARK AQUINO (QUALIFIED)
DIZON, VIANNA SINEAD SANCHEZ (QUALIFIED)
DOBLAS, FREZIEL MAE MINGOY (QUALIFIED)
DOBLES, JOE-MICA ALYSHA LUGTU (QUALIFIED)
DOCABO, JONNA MAY GULFERIC (QUALIFIED)
DOCOT, GANIELYN FABIA (For Institute of Technology)
DOCTAMA, MA. CLARICE DESUNIA (For Institute of Technology)
DOCTOLERO, DENISE NICOLE PAGALING (QUALIFIED)
DOCTOLERO, ERIKA DANE DIAZ (WAITING LIST)
DOCTOLERO, JOYLEN CAYETANO (QUALIFIED)
DOCTOLERO, NIÑO MANGAT (QUALIFIED)
DOCTOR, CHRISTINE JOY TINGCANG (QUALIFIED)
DOCTOR, JILLIANE BLESS HIDALGO (QUALIFIED)
DOCTOR, RONALLY ANNE MANTAL (QUALIFIED)
DOCTOR, STEPHEN PULMANO (QUALIFIED)
DOCULAN, JHEMARIE (For Institute of Technology)
DOGMA, JAN KATELYNE PEREZ (QUALIFIED)
DOGNIDON, IAN KENNOEL PENDON (QUALIFIED)
DOGUILES, COLLEEN DEMONTEVERDE (For Institute of Technology)
DOHILLO JR., RONALD GADIANE (QUALIFIED)
DOLAR, MICHAEL, JR. VALDEZ (QUALIFIED)
DOLATRE, FRANZ VALERIE MASANGKAY (QUALIFIED)
DOLIENTE, NICOLE BATANG (QUALIFIED)
DOLINO, ANGELO BAYAWA (WAITING LIST)
DOLLANO, KEVIN JOSH MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
DOLLANO, MARK EUGENE FRAGINAL (WAITING LIST)
DOLLENDO, MA. JOICE CADUA (For Institute of Technology)
DOLLERO, ALAINE CLAUDETTE BARQUILLA (QUALIFIED)
DOLLESIN, IRISH DESENGAÑO (For Institute of Technology)
DOLLESIN, JAKE KIAN OJOY (QUALIFIED)
DOLLISON, JALEN NATHANIEL CAHILIG (For Institute of Technology)
DOLOM, SAMANTHA NICOLE ESPIRITU (QUALIFIED)
DOLOR, ART AARON ERNEST MARZAN (For Institute of Technology)
DOLOR, GWYNETH ORIAS (QUALIFIED)
DOLOR, JYLA CAYASA (QUALIFIED)
DOLOR, KIM JULIANNE TORROCHA (QUALIFIED)
DOLOR, THEO EXEQUIEL BUYCO (QUALIFIED)
DOLOR JR., ARNOLD IANVEBZTER DOMINGO (QUALIFIED)
DOLORES, ERICA JEANINE LACHICA (QUALIFIED)
DOLORES, ZHARLENE MAE (QUALIFIED)
DOLORIEL, DANIELA (QUALIFIED)
DOLOROSA, JWIN CABLILAN (For Institute of Technology)
DOLOSA, DARREN KAYE ESTOPACE (For Institute of Technology)
DOLOT, JONN PAULO DERLA (QUALIFIED)
DOLOTINA, JOVIE LAIKA ALIPAT (WAITING LIST)
DOMALANTA, CHRISTINE MAE ANDRADA (For Institute of Technology)
DOMANAIS, MARY ANNE JHEAN CORTEZ (QUALIFIED)
DOMANTAY, GIAN CARLO GERMAN (QUALIFIED)
DOMANTAY, KARLO PINLAC (QUALIFIED)
DOMASIG, RONN ASHLEY CADAG (QUALIFIED)
DOMASIN, ANGEL SALMASAN (QUALIFIED)
DOMDOM, GABRIELLE ANNE MARIE CASCO (QUALIFIED)
DOMINADO, KIMBERLY MONEDA (QUALIFIED)
DOMINDEN, DAVID ALLEN MATUNDAN (QUALIFIED)
DOMINGO, ABCD ECLARINO (QUALIFIED)
DOMINGO, ALYSSA MARIE MEDRANO (For Institute of Technology)
DOMINGO, ANDREA NICOLE BIBAL (For Institute of Technology)
DOMINGO, ANGELO DALISAY (QUALIFIED)
DOMINGO, ARIANNE JOY VILLARAMA (For Institute of Technology)
DOMINGO, BEATRICE ANNE MENDONES (QUALIFIED)
DOMINGO, BIANCA LOUISSE (QUALIFIED)
DOMINGO, CATHERINE JOYCE PERAZ (QUALIFIED)
DOMINGO, CELYN ROSE DELOS SANTOS (For Institute of Technology)
DOMINGO, CHRISTIAN HOPE MARANAN (QUALIFIED)
DOMINGO, CLARISH JOYCE LIRIO (QUALIFIED)
DOMINGO, CYBER REYES (QUALIFIED)
DOMINGO, CYRIL ANNE TABAMO (QUALIFIED)
DOMINGO, EMMANUEL ALMUETE (QUALIFIED)
DOMINGO, GELYN FATIMA MIGUEL (QUALIFIED)
DOMINGO, JAN CZERRINA LHANE ROQUE (For Institute of Technology)
DOMINGO, JAY-M BUENDIA (WAITING LIST)
DOMINGO, JENNIFER DILAN (QUALIFIED)
DOMINGO, JERICO BULANADI (QUALIFIED)
DOMINGO, JESTER BOY CALAOAGAN (QUALIFIED)
DOMINGO, JO-ELLAINE LOGOD (For Institute of Technology)
DOMINGO, JULIA KATHERINE GRACE DE LIMA (For Institute of Technology)
DOMINGO, KAYLA MARIE OCAMPO (For Institute of Technology)
DOMINGO, LAWRENCE CANGAS (QUALIFIED)
DOMINGO, LIANA PAULA REYES (For Institute of Technology)
DOMINGO, REYMOND TUBALE (QUALIFIED)
DOMINGO, RUTH ALENCY AYON (WAITING LIST)
DOMINGO, RYANNE TRISHA MADRIGAL (QUALIFIED)
DOMINGO, SHERRY MAE DE VERA (QUALIFIED)
DOMINGUEZ, ALEXA LYNNE DURAN (QUALIFIED)
DOMINGUEZ, ALLYZA WINONA ORDANZA (For Institute of Technology)
DOMINGUEZ, DIANA PAMELA NIEVERA (QUALIFIED)
DOMINGUEZ, MARC RENDELLE TAGUINOD (QUALIFIED)
DOMINGUEZ, RENDELLE IVAN CABAUATAN (QUALIFIED)
DOMINGUEZ, STEPHANIE ROSE TAMPUS (QUALIFIED)
DOMINGUITO, AIRA MANDAC (QUALIFIED)
DOMO, MARK VINCENT PELOQUERO (QUALIFIED)
DOMOGUEN, NATHANIEL ARIBEN LIMOS (QUALIFIED)
DOMONDON, APPLE MAE ARO (For Institute of Technology)
DOMONDON, JANINE YVONE FORTES (For Institute of Technology)
DOÑA, PRINCESS EMMILYN DELLOMAS (For Institute of Technology)
DONADIO, JAKE PAULO CALLOS (For Institute of Technology)
DONADO, MICHAEL ANGELO GALANG (For Institute of Technology)
DONASCO, GISELLE MINGOY (QUALIFIED)
DONATO, CARLO BIKO AGPALO (For Institute of Technology)
DONATO, DIANA ROSE PANGANIBAN (QUALIFIED)
DONATO, DONATO ALA (QUALIFIED)
DONATO, HANNAH COLEEN CALICA (QUALIFIED)
DONATO, LYKA GARCIA (For Institute of Technology)
DONATO, NOREEN KAY VILLAROZA (QUALIFIED)
DONDOYANO, JOHN LEONELLE ALIMENTO (QUALIFIED)
DONDOYANO, JOHN ROD JIMENEZ (QUALIFIED)
DONES, FRENALYN PAMITTAN (QUALIFIED)
DONESA, SALIHHA (QUALIFIED)
DONEZA, MIANNA KHELYN DE LEON (QUALIFIED)
DONGHIL, ROSCEL ESPINOSA (QUALIFIED)
DONGUINES, CELINE BARIGUEZ (QUALIFIED)
DONGUINES, CHERRY LYN GALBAN (QUALIFIED)
DONIO, LEIGN ANNE MARIE DELOS SANTOS (QUALIFIED)
DOON, JOSHUA DE CASTRO (QUALIFIED)
DORADO, CHRISTINE QUEEN BARRANDA (QUALIFIED)
DORADO, NEIL JOSEPH HOMBRIA (For Institute of Technology)
DORADO, NICKY ABAD (QUALIFIED)
DORAS, MARK FREDRICK BALBIN (WAITING LIST)
DORDAS, KRISTAL BOLAÑO (For Institute of Technology)
DORDAS, VANESSA MAE BRAZIL (QUALIFIED)
DORDE, ARIANNE FAITH CAGAYANAN (For Institute of Technology)
DORIA, ALYSSA MAE SALAS (QUALIFIED)
DORIA, EMMANUEL CALUMA (For Institute of Technology)
DORIA, JAN BERNARD PEÑA (For Institute of Technology)
DORIA, N-JELL NICOLLE DE LEON (For Institute of Technology)
DORIA, RUSCELL RAY VERDAGUER (QUALIFIED)
DORIG, MIKKA ELLA CATUBIG (QUALIFIED)
DORIGO, GELEEN CAMATA (QUALIFIED)
DORINGO, HANS EDRICK CATRAL (QUALIFIED)
DORMIENDO, PATRICIA MAE BODOMO (QUALIFIED)
DORO, RAYREN BOQUIRON (WAITING LIST)
DOROG, KENO REI VALLE (QUALIFIED)
DOROJA, GERALD JOE LACANO (QUALIFIED)
DOROJA, HEPHZIBAH JOY ROMASANTA (QUALIFIED)
DOROL, SHERIE MAE GALVEZ (For Institute of Technology)
DORON JR., CRESENTE SUCAYAN (For Institute of Technology)
DORONILA, BENEDICK BACULI (QUALIFIED)
DORONILA, KIMBERLY TAMAYO (QUALIFIED)
DORONIO, JOANA MARIE DAVID (QUALIFIED)
DOROPAN, MARY JOY AMANDA FERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
DOTE, RAYMOND FLORES (For Institute of Technology)
DOTUSME, JOHN HENRY FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
DRAPIZA, ACE VERGEL MENESES (QUALIFIED)
DREJE, AARON JOSEPH DE VERA (For Institute of Technology)
DRIZ, LAWRENCE BASAS (QUALIFIED)
DU, KING CHESTER CALDERON (QUALIFIED)
DUARTE, JOEY REYES (For Institute of Technology)
DUARTE, JOHN CHRISTOPHER SIANO (QUALIFIED)
DUAZO, ANNA CARMELA CELESTINO (For Institute of Technology)
DUAZO, ERWIN PAUL GAMALLO (QUALIFIED)
DUBA, JOHN MARK PILAPIL (For Institute of Technology)
DUBLA, JHALEA FAYE OPERIO (QUALIFIED)
DUBLAS, ANGELA KATE CABALES (For Institute of Technology)
DUBLIN, JOSHUA BOCACAO (QUALIFIED)
DUBLIN, MERRY GRACE PRIZE (QUALIFIED)
DUBLIN, REIANALAINE VILLANO (QUALIFIED)
DUBLOIS, KYLE RUSSEL MARBELLA (QUALIFIED)
DUCAY, KRISHAMEL ESGUERRA (QUALIFIED)
DUCDUC, GEROME ANDREW CATOERA (QUALIFIED)
DUCOG, ANDREAGAIL LATOZA (QUALIFIED)
DUCOS, RHEYMART GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
DUCOS, RHON ETHELBERT EUGENIO (For Institute of Technology)
DUCUSIN, DARVIN BENEDICTO (For Institute of Technology)
DUCUSIN, DENNISSE DE GUZMAN (QUALIFIED)
DUCUSIN, MARK CARLO GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
DUCUSIN, RHOAN MIELLY DUMAPE (QUALIFIED)
DUCUT, PRINCESSA MAE DEL ROSARIO (For Institute of Technology)
DUDANG, RONAN KATE DANCEL (QUALIFIED)
DUDAS, BRIX JERHICO CAO (WAITING LIST)
DUDAS, NAZER DAVE ENRIQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
DUE, JESSELENE ROSS TAULE (QUALIFIED)
DUE, JESSICA LOIS TAULE (QUALIFIED)
DUEÑAS, JEMMEILA GENE CAYABYAB (For Institute of Technology)
DUEÑAS, JERICHO FUELLAS (QUALIFIED)
DUEÑAS, KIM MATTHEW REYES (QUALIFIED)
DUERO, EARL CHRISTIAN MANAL (QUALIFIED)
DUGA, LEAH MEWAN (For Institute of Technology)
DUGAN, CHRISTOPHER SALARIA (For Institute of Technology)
DUGENIO, MAE ANNE AQUINO (QUALIFIED)
DUHIG, MARY JOY LUMBRES (For Institute of Technology)
DUKA, JAZSA MIKA MARIZ PAGAYON (For Institute of Technology)
DUKA, KIM CRISTINE GENOVES (QUALIFIED)
DULA, JHAN KEYLEN TAPIA (WAITING LIST)
DULALAS, EARVIN JOHN VOCALES (For Institute of Technology)
DULALIA, MAUREEN KAYE BREVA (For Institute of Technology)
DULAP, FRANCESCA GAILE MERCADO (QUALIFIED)
DULATAS, MARIELLE CASANDRA AGOBA (For Institute of Technology)
DULATRE, BIANCA ALYSSON ABELIDO (For Institute of Technology)
DULATRE, ROBINNE TRISHA GERBOLINGA (QUALIFIED)
DULAWAN, LEZLIE ANGELIQUE PATAUEG (QUALIFIED)
DULAY, AILA PEARL DOOC (For Institute of Technology)
DULAY, ARJAY MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
DULAY, BEA ERICKA TUAZON (QUALIFIED)
DULAY, CHRISTLER CHAD NOVENCIDO (QUALIFIED)
DULAY, DYAN HILARY EDOVAS (For Institute of Technology)
DULAY, MARIA ABIGAIL PABLO (QUALIFIED)
DULCE, EZRA DANIELLE GUEVARA (For Institute of Technology)
DULCE, JOHN ALFER DEL ROSARIO (For Institute of Technology)
DULFA, RANDEL VILLARUEL (For Institute of Technology)
DULFO, ROWNA DIANE CANCINO (QUALIFIED)
DULGUIME, TIMOTHY JAMES (QUALIFIED)
DULINAYAN, MICHELLE NOVAL (QUALIFIED)
DULLAVIN, GERI ABBYGAIL CABRERA (QUALIFIED)
DULNUAN, LIEZL MONIQUE LICYAYO (QUALIFIED)
DULOG, ENELRA MARIE PADILLA (QUALIFIED)
DULOHAN, CHRISTIAN LAGGUI (QUALIFIED)
DULZA, ANGELIE FAITH CAUGIRAN (QUALIFIED)
DUMAG, RAYA JOOLYEN STA ANA (QUALIFIED)
DUMAGAN, KIM ANGEL OBANA (QUALIFIED)
DUMAGUIN, JOHN LLOYD SORINGA (QUALIFIED)
DUMAGUIT, CRIS DOMINIC IBARRIENTOS (QUALIFIED)
DUMALAG, DAHNEYKHA DOMINGO (For Institute of Technology)
DUMALAG, EDUARD MARC BRAGA (QUALIFIED)
DUMALANTA, NICHOLE JANE BRAGAIS (For Institute of Technology)
DUMALAOG, REY EMIL GARCIA (QUALIFIED)
DUMALIANG, RENZ JULIUS UALAT (For Institute of Technology)
DUMAN, JACKELYN SAMSON (QUALIFIED)
DUMANDAN, DANICA DENISE JALAYAHAY (QUALIFIED)
DUMANGAS, JUAN MIGUEL MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
DUMANGON, HYACINTH VERANO (For Institute of Technology)
DUMANHOG, ERICKA VALDEZ (For Institute of Technology)
DUMAPI, MA. ZENAIDA ELLY ASPREC (QUALIFIED)
DUMAS, JAYROE DAGANZO (QUALIFIED)
DUMAYAS, ANGELICA MAE PRIETO (QUALIFIED)
DUMAYAS, CALISTA NOELLE HECALI (QUALIFIED)
DUMAYAS, MARK GENESIS SABABAN (QUALIFIED)
DUMDUM, CLAIRE JANN ANTIOLA (QUALIFIED)
DUMDUM, MIKAELLA LOUREN VELLESCO (QUALIFIED)
DUMELOD, ANGELICA ALMARIO (QUALIFIED)
DUMIP-IG, MARK CHRISTIAN ORBISTA (QUALIFIED)
DUMO, LYKA BENAVIDEZ (QUALIFIED)
DUMORAN, ERICKA DISAMPARADO (QUALIFIED)
DUMPA, CAROL JEAN (QUALIFIED)
DUMPANG, DAISYRILLE PEREZ (QUALIFIED)
DUMRIGUE, ABIGAIL CAPOSORAN (For Institute of Technology)
DUMRIQUE, DOMINIQUE BIA-ES (WAITING LIST)
DUNCAN, CARL JEREMIE PERILLO (For Institute of Technology)
DUNGAN, LANZ ANDREW UBIÑA (QUALIFIED)
DUÑGAO, CHRISCHELLE ABRAHAM (For Institute of Technology)
DUNGCA, ALIYA KEITH DOMASIAN (For Institute of Technology)
DUNGCA, MEGHANN KIM ORIÑA (QUALIFIED)
DUNGCA, RAPHAEL CHRISTIAN GRANADOS (For Institute of Technology)
DUNGCA, REYNALENE DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
DUNGO, DARWIN ILAGAN (QUALIFIED)
DUNGO, MA. PATRICIA ANNE ALVIAR (QUALIFIED)
DUNGO, PATRICK ANTHONY SANTOS (For Institute of Technology)
DUÑO, ZYRA JELIC BANANO (QUALIFIED)
DUNQUE, DIANA MAE RAMIRO (For Institute of Technology)
DUNTON, AIRA MAE BALENZONA (For Institute of Technology)
DUPAYA, ALLETH GABRIEL RAMIREZ (QUALIFIED)
DUQUE, ALYSSA MARIE FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
DUQUE, CATHERINE ANN CALLEJAS (QUALIFIED)
DUQUE, CLARISE ANN TINDOC (QUALIFIED)
DUQUE, HANNAH MARIE SALUBON (For Institute of Technology)
DUQUE, JAYNARD LEGASPI (QUALIFIED)
DUQUE, JOHN CARLOS BELASON (QUALIFIED)
DUQUE, MARIA CHELZEA ANNE AMORANTO (QUALIFIED)
DUQUE, VANSLEY BARIUAD (QUALIFIED)
DUQUIATAN, DOMINIC TORIO (QUALIFIED)
DURAN, ANDREI JOSEPH (QUALIFIED)
DURAN, JAIMELYN ASNA (QUALIFIED)
DURAN, JAN MICHAEL MEDINA (QUALIFIED)
DURAN, JOHN HADRIAN ABAYON (QUALIFIED)
DURAN, KARLO GALLOS (For Institute of Technology)
DURAN, MARIELLE LABOS (QUALIFIED)
DURAN, MARY ANN MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
DURAN, PAULEEN ROBLES (QUALIFIED)
DURAN, REGINE MACA (For Institute of Technology)
DURAN, ROEL JAY LACANILAO (QUALIFIED)
DURANA, CHRISTOPHER ABENEZ (For Institute of Technology)
DURANA, MARISOL PAKINGAN (QUALIFIED)
DURANTE, CATHY MAE HATOL (For Institute of Technology)
DURANTE, LLHOYD DHONALD ABILA (QUALIFIED)
DURANTE, SHANNEN YAP (QUALIFIED)
DUREMDES, FELY JANE JAMERO (For Institute of Technology)
DURIAS, DANIELL JOHN RAMOS (For Institute of Technology)
DURIMAN, MA. THERESA CREDO (QUALIFIED)
DURO, PATRICK CHARLES VILLAFLOR (QUALIFIED)
DUYA, NEIL IAN GALANG (QUALIFIED)
DUYONGAN, JULIE ANN ELLORIG (QUALIFIED)
DUZON, ARMAND GABRIELLE CASTILLEJOS (QUALIFIED)
DY, ANGELO ALMACEN (QUALIFIED)
DY, CHRISTIAN ANDREI (QUALIFIED)
DY, JE ANNE NECKA SAÑOZA (For Institute of Technology)
DY, PATRICIA CHOA (QUALIFIED)
EBALDE, DEANNA CORINNE MARAPIA (QUALIFIED)
EBALDE, MARY ANN PADILLA (QUALIFIED)
EBALDE, MARY JOYCE MONSERATE (QUALIFIED)
EBALO, LOUELLA MAE DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
EBALOBO, ROSEJEAN CANTUBA (For Institute of Technology)
EBANO, SARAH MAY TRIXIE ORCAJADA (For Institute of Technology)
EBAS, PRINCESS ALLURA TAN (For Institute of Technology)
EBDANE, MA.DANICA CASTILLO (For Institute of Technology)
EBINA, ANDREA KRISTIN MONTEROLA (QUALIFIED)
EBIO, DAWN LOUISE CARANDANG (QUALIFIED)
EBIT, ANGELICA JAMILLA (For Institute of Technology)
EBIT, FLORENCE BARANGAS (QUALIFIED)
EBITA, VINCENT DE ASIS (QUALIFIED)
EBITNER, LEA MARIE TAMONDONG (QUALIFIED)
EBITNER, YVETTE DEGUIDOY (QUALIFIED)
EBO, HILTON JOHN MANGINSAY (QUALIFIED)
EBON, JEZZEL ANNE FUDOLLA (QUALIFIED)
EBONIA, BON JUNNEL (For Institute of Technology)
EBORA, DAVID GABRIEL POSADA (QUALIFIED)
EBORA, ROBERT ALLEN IBARRA (QUALIFIED)
EBORDA, JINJAME ILINON (For Institute of Technology)
EBREO, HERSHEY KATE MARANAN (QUALIFIED)
EBREO, JETHRON JAVIER (For Institute of Technology)
EBRO, MA. BEATRICE NICOE CETRA (QUALIFIED)
EBRO, SEAN ALLEN GONZALES (For Institute of Technology)
EBRON, ANGELIKA PABLACIO (For Institute of Technology)
EBRON, JAIRA PATRICIA VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
EBRON, KENJI GABRIEL BUCE (QUALIFIED)
EBUEN, CHRISTIANA ELLIS TORRES (QUALIFIED)
ECAL, JARREN BASTASA (For Institute of Technology)
ECALDRE, JOHN LESTER BAUTISTA (QUALIFIED)
ECALNE, RICHARD JOHN ARDIENTE (For Institute of Technology)
ECAMINA, CHESKA MANDAC (For Institute of Technology)
ECAT, IRENE JENINA BLANCO (For Institute of Technology)
ECHALA, RICA ARCEO (QUALIFIED)
ECHANO, ARNIE JOY GALOS (QUALIFIED)
ECHANO, PAULINE AERIEL COLARINA (For Institute of Technology)
ECHAVARIA, MELCHIZEDEK PERIOLES (For Institute of Technology)
ECHECHE, ABEGAIL TAGAT (For Institute of Technology)
ECHIPARE, PRINCESS ECHALUSE (QUALIFIED)
ECIJA, JONALYN (For Institute of Technology)
ECLEO, JOHN CLAUD HERAMIS (QUALIFIED)
ECO, JIM ARIEL FABRO (For Institute of Technology)
ECOTAN, HANNAH JANE CAPARAS (QUALIFIED)
EDANG, JOHN MARK GENONANGAN (For Institute of Technology)
EDEN, BLESSY MORALES (QUALIFIED)
EDER, KYLA MAE JANSON (For Institute of Technology)
EDERIO, CATHERINE CADINAS (For Institute of Technology)
EDIANEL, KATHLENE ROSE MALBACIAS (QUALIFIED)
EDILLO, KYLA EDGIANNA BUCOD (QUALIFIED)
EDILLON, JOSHUA JIHAN (QUALIFIED)
EDILLON, MARK JEOFFREY ELAMPARO (QUALIFIED)
EDILLOR, JANNSEL QUINIVISTA (QUALIFIED)
EDILLOR, JOHN PHILIP SEMINIANO (QUALIFIED)
EDIOS, JESSICA LACEDA (QUALIFIED)
EDLES, KYLA NICOLE DELA VEGA (For Institute of Technology)
EDMA, JAY FORD PEREZ (QUALIFIED)
EDNACOT, KATHERINE YU (QUALIFIED)
EDQUIBAL, CAMILLE HIPOLITO (QUALIFIED)
EDQUILA, IAN ARDEE CZAR CORUM (QUALIFIED)
EDQUILANG, PATRICK JACOB VILLANUEVA (QUALIFIED)
EDREA, JENNIFER PAMPLONA (For Institute of Technology)
EDRES, NORHAYAH MONER (QUALIFIED)
EDROSOLO, ASHER BEN FERRER (QUALIFIED)
EDU, PATRICIA DENICE MIRANO (QUALIFIED)
EDUBAS, BRITNEY BULAC (QUALIFIED)
EDUVANE, KYLE IVAN PULIDO (QUALIFIED)
EDWARD, DAN MORRIS ARBOLEDA (QUALIFIED)
EGBALIC, AIRA ALANO (For Institute of Technology)
EGBALIC, ALEXA ALANO (QUALIFIED)
EGERON, LORRAINE ESTOYA (QUALIFIED)
EGNISABAN, JOSHUA SAYO (QUALIFIED)
EGOS, FRANZ CHRISTIAN RAMIREZ (For Institute of Technology)
EGUILLON, JEFFREY (For Institute of Technology)
EISMA, ASHLEY CORRINE BALOLOY (QUALIFIED)
EISMA, JOSHUA AGOILO (QUALIFIED)
EJADA, CHARITY GRACE FRANCISCO (QUALIFIED)
EJE, KATE ANN ROSALES (QUALIFIED)
EJERA, ASHLEY VICTORIA TUESCA (QUALIFIED)
EJONA, MARK BRYAN DIOSE (For Institute of Technology)
ELA, ALICIA YSABELLE TIMBAL (QUALIFIED)
ELACION, CHRISTINE JOY FABRERO (QUALIFIED)
ELAMPARO, FRANCE ALDREK ABESAMIS (QUALIFIED)
ELARDE, JADE DELA ROSA (QUALIFIED)
ELARDO, JEMIMA EVIO (For Institute of Technology)
ELAURIA, JAMIE TALENS (For Institute of Technology)
ELAURIA, ROD ADERICK BARLES (QUALIFIED)
ELAZEGUI, CARMELA ERIN ESTRELLA (QUALIFIED)
ELCANO, JEWEL ANNE ALEXIS (For Institute of Technology)
ELCANO, KEENA JANELLA FAYE LUCENA (QUALIFIED)
ELCANO, MARY JANE LIANZA (QUALIFIED)
ELCANO, XYZA BELLE OCAMPO (QUALIFIED)
ELCHICO, IVY ROYO (For Institute of Technology)
ELEAZAR, CHABELITA (For Institute of Technology)
ELEAZAR, JEMIMAH IVY CALLANTA (QUALIFIED)
ELEAZAR, LORENZ ANDREI SAN JOSE (QUALIFIED)
ELEDIA, NICOLE ANN GUMANGAN (QUALIFIED)
ELEJORDE, CRISTINE EVE OLASIMAN (QUALIFIED)
ELEJORDE, TRISHA GASCON (QUALIFIED)
ELEP, MA. LEONNIREN MENDOZA (QUALIFIED)
ELESTERIO, JHAMELA ANN PALAD (QUALIFIED)
ELEVADO, REYNALDO JR. DUBRIA (QUALIFIED)
ELEVAZO, BENJAMIN DY (QUALIFIED)
ELEVAZO, MELVIN JAMES SOLOMON (QUALIFIED)
ELEVETO, JANIENE BERSE (For Institute of Technology)
ELIANG, MARY RACHELLE ANNE FRIAS (QUALIFIED)
ELICAY, DHARYLLE RHANJEE BUKIRIN (QUALIFIED)
ELIGAN, JESSE YVETTE EJORANGO (QUALIFIED)
ELIGOYO, KEANU NAVA (QUALIFIED)
ELIO, BELINDA EMEJAS (QUALIFIED)
ELISEO, DEXTER AUREL (QUALIFIED)
ELIZARDO, MA. KRISTINA CASSANDRA (For Institute of Technology)
ELIZON, DAISY MAE FLORES (QUALIFIED)
ELIZONDO, KARL ANGELO BELDA (QUALIFIED)
ELLA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER FLORES (QUALIFIED)
ELLA, NICA KHAEL CANARIA (WAITING LIST)
ELLACER, JOVELLYN NIBAY (QUALIFIED)
ELLAZAR, RAZMIN BERNADETTE (QUALIFIED)
ELLO, KEN MALIWANAG (QUALIFIED)
ELLO, KLEIN CARLA MARQUEZ (QUALIFIED)
ELLO, KYLE ANDREA SAMONTE (For Institute of Technology)
ELLO, PATRICIA GAIL CAMERO (WAITING LIST)
ELLORIN, PIA LORRAINE CORPUZ (WAITING LIST)
ELLOSO, JOHNRY NOMBREFIA (For Institute of Technology)
ELLOSO, MIKKO REINER TALAMPAS (QUALIFIED)
ELMIDO, JAYSON DALISAY (QUALIFIED)
ELNAR, KEREN KEZIAH MARIQUINA (QUALIFIED)
ELOMINA, GERYLL ALEXA BABALA (QUALIFIED)
ELONA, ROSEMARIE REGASPI (For Institute of Technology)
ELOPRE, JOHN VINCENT DELGADO (For Institute of Technology)
ELORDE, AXEL REY ORDINARIO (For Institute of Technology)
ELPEDEZ, JOSEPH ARIEL (For Institute of Technology)
ELTAGONDE, JEFF MATTHEW NADADO (QUALIFIED)
ELUNA, ANGELA GENEVIEVE MERCADO (QUALIFIED)
ELVAMBUENA, ANGELLI KYLL BANIQUID (QUALIFIED)
EMAAS, CARL MICHAEL GRANADA (QUALIFIED)
EMAAS, JUAN LUIS LAURETA (For Institute of Technology)
EMATA, EDGAR III SAGLIBA (QUALIFIED)
EMBANG, ALFATIMAH DAVID (QUALIFIED)
EMBAT, RIABELLE RAIN DELA ROSA (For Institute of Technology)
EMBESTRO, ELLEOURA RICA PANORINGAN (For Institute of Technology)
EMBIADO, HANNAH JASMINE (WAITING LIST)
EMBIDO, MARIELLE PAMER (For Institute of Technology)
EMBISAN, JESSA MAE RAVELO (For Institute of Technology)
EMERENCIANA, JOHN EDLIN CASTILLO (QUALIFIED)
EMMANUEL, GESELLE ANTOINETTE (QUALIFIED)
EMOCLING, HANES HARDEE ALVAREZ (For Institute of Technology)
EMOYLAN, JOHN MICHAEL HERNANDEZ (QUALIFIED)
EMPEYNADO, NEIL CHRISTOPHER (QUALIFIED)
EMPINADO, LOUIE MAE CHRISTINE CARMONA (QUALIFIED)
EMPLAMADO, RG BASTUTEN (QUALIFIED)
EMPLEO, DANIKA BREN (QUALIFIED)
EMPLEO, HERSHEY ARC ANGEL (QUALIFIED)
EMPLEO, JETHRO NOFIES (For Institute of Technology)
EMPLEO, SHAINA MARIE PILAPIL (QUALIFIED)
EMUTAN, KECELYN VILLEGAS (For Institute of Technology)
ENAD, JEWEL GRACE JAZZ DELDA (QUALIFIED)
ENAGE, MARICON NAIZA BELIJAPA (QUALIFIED)
ENAJE, AZALIAH PALACPAC (QUALIFIED)
ENAJE, BENSON JETH MALLARI (QUALIFIED)
ENAL, JOSTEIN TEANILA (QUALIFIED)
ENANO, JUSMINE MAY JUNGCO (QUALIFIED)
ENCABO, ROSE CLAIRE RIOCA (WAITING LIST)
ENCARNACION, ALYNNA DELA CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
ENCARNACION, CHELCEA KATRINA VALENCIA (QUALIFIED)
ENCARNACION, JENAILY (WAITING LIST)
ENCARNACION, RENZ DAVID DE VILLA (For Institute of Technology)
ENCARNACION, VANDOLF SOLANO (QUALIFIED)
ENCARNADO, CHRISTINE MERCADO (For Institute of Technology)
ENCELAN, KRAEVI MIKHAEL GALICIA (QUALIFIED)
ENCIENZO, EZEKIEL DAVID HABOC (QUALIFIED)
ENCINA, AIRA MARIE OLAYA (QUALIFIED)
ENCINA, BERNHARD LADINES (QUALIFIED)
ENCINA, DAIZA ANGELA ALMIRA (QUALIFIED)
ENCIO, ELIZA SHAMMAH LINGAT (QUALIFIED)
ENCIO, NICHOLAS LADIAO (QUALIFIED)
ENCISO, JULIUS HANS CORAL (QUALIFIED)
ENCOMIENDA, CHRISTIAN CHICO (QUALIFIED)
ENDAYA, KHYL FRANCES MARI BAGNES (QUALIFIED)
ENDAYA, PIERRE AUDIN CAGUIMBAL (QUALIFIED)
ENDAYA, RICK ILAO (For Institute of Technology)
ENDENCIA, CARL JOHN MANDEOYA (QUALIFIED)
ENDINO, ANJELA JOY CABANAYAN (QUALIFIED)
ENDON, CARL BRYAN CRUZ (QUALIFIED)
ENDONA, MIKAILA GACILOS (WAITING LIST)
ENDOZO, IVANN RHENAE RAMIREZ (QUALIFIED)
ENDRIGA, JOPHEL CEDRICK BRAGAIS (For Institute of Technology)
ENECILLO, MARGAUX GRACE MANAOG (QUALIFIED)
EÑECO, JANELLE CELESTE (For Institute of Technology)
ENERIA, NHICOLE IANNE DUMLAO (For Institute of Technology)
ENERIO, ALLIAH LORRAINE VILLANUEVA (For Institute of Technology)
ENERIO, JOHN DAVID MODAR (For Institute of Technology)
ENERLAN, SHAIRA JIMENEZ (WAITING LIST)
ENERO, HONEY MAE LUMANGLAS (For Institute of Technology)
ENERO, KRISTEL MAE ESTILLES (QUALIFIED)
ENERO, MARILYN (QUALIFIED)
ENETORIO, ELAIZA MAE VILLANUEVA (For Institute of Technology)
ENGALAN, JOSEPH GABRIEL GONZALES (QUALIFIED)
ENGCO, CALVIN LOURIEL GERONA (For Institute of Technology)
ENGCO, CATHLEEN LOUISE GERONA (For Institute of Technology)
ENGUANZO, JOHN PAOLO PEREZ (QUALIFIED)
ENICEO, SEAN PAOLO MERCADO (WAITING LIST)
ENOCEÑA, BRYAN JOHN APARENTE (QUALIFIED)
ENOJADO, DIANE LESLIE (QUALIFIED)
EÑOLA, PAULINE ANNE TATING (QUALIFIED)
ENOT, JOHN MARK CALAMDAG (QUALIFIED)
ENOY, JANINE JUSAYAN (For Institute of Technology)
ENPICTANA, RUSSEL LANCE INFELIZ (QUALIFIED)
ENRADO, KIARA MAE SANTIAGO (QUALIFIED)
ENRICO, AMELEENE SHEA GUEVARRA (QUALIFIED)
ENRICO, JOPETH TRISTAN LACASANDILI (QUALIFIED)
ENRICOSO, AMANDA MARIE DUYAG (For Institute of Technology)
ENRILE, JOELLE ALESSANDRA CUESTA (QUALIFIED)
ENRIQUE, RENZVEL MANAOG (QUALIFIED)
ENRIQUEZ, AARON GREY MEDINA (QUALIFIED)
ENRIQUEZ, AARON RAYMOND BAYANI (QUALIFIED)
ENRIQUEZ, ABBYGAIL ICO (For Institute of Technology)
ENRIQUEZ, ALEXANDRIA JASMINE DAYO (For Institute of Technology)
ENRIQUEZ, ALEXIS MARCELYN CUGTAS (For Institute of Technology)
ENRIQUEZ, AMMELYN SAÑO (For Institute of Technology)
ENRIQUEZ, CHARLES MANUEL GENOVA (For Institute of Technology)
ENRIQUEZ, CLARE ANGELA CALUAG (QUALIFIED)
ENRIQUEZ, CYRUS GABRIEL REYES (QUALIFIED)
ENRIQUEZ, DARLYN ANGELA DE VERA (QUALIFIED)
ENRIQUEZ, DAVID JR. MONTENEGRO (For Institute of Technology)
ENRIQUEZ, EMMANUEL (For Institute of Technology)
ENRIQUEZ, ERLYN MARIE BRIONES (QUALIFIED)
ENRIQUEZ, EUNICE ELIZANDRA AWKIT (For Institute of Technology)
ENRIQUEZ, JAMES CARL PASCUAL (QUALIFIED)
ENRIQUEZ, JANINA MARELLA GORDOVEZ (For Institute of Technology)