Share to Facebook Share to Twitter More...

Here are the Radiologic Technologists Board Exam Result July 2019 Including the List of Passers

Here is the Radiologic Technologists Board Exam Result July 2019 including the list of passers as per released by the Professional Regulation Commission.

The Radiologic Technology Board Exam Result including the list of passers, top 10 passers, top performing and performance of schools will be available on this website after it will be released by PRC.

The RadTech board exams have been given at PRC testing centers in Manila, Baguio, Cagayan de Oro, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Legazpi, Tacloban, and Tuguegarao on July 28 and 29, 2019.

SUMMARY OF RESULTS

PRC Board for Radiologic Technology headed by its OIC, Mr. Reynaldo Apolonio S. Tisado and its members, Dr. Orestes P. Monzon, Mr. Bayani C. San Juan, and Ms. Ma. Jesette B. Canales administered the licensure examinations.

Here is the List of Passers:

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 28 & 29, 2019 Page: 2 of 50
Released on AUGUST 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABA, KORDZ QUENCY BELTEJAR
2 ABADIANO, ANDREA DIANNE ROXAS
3 ABANILLA, ALLELE AGUADO
4 ABARRO, RALCHEN NAVIDAD
5 ABARTE, LLOYD TORREN
6 ABAY-ABAY, GLENN LAURENCE BAJA
7 ABAYON, MARIE CHARMAINE JOY MASCARDO
8 ABDUL, SITTI NUR-ANN PALA
9 ABDULLA, FATIMA KASAN

10 ABDURAJIK, ADZRIYA JALILUL
11 ABDURAOP, AR-RAFI ABDURAJAK
12 ABEAR, RUECELLE KIT AGUSTIN
13 ABELA, SHARON LUCENA
14 ABELGAS, MIGUEL ANGELO PATULAN
15 ABELLA, JENEFER GABALES
16 ABELLERA, MICA ELA MASCARIÑAS
17 ABELLO, SEAN LLOYD SALVAÑA
18 ABETO, WELLAINE JAVIER
19 ABGAO, JOHN CLYDE PANIS
20 ABING, KYLE THEA DEANNE DAMALERIO
21 ABIUL, IVAN JOSETTE MANSANADE
22 ABON, J CHRISTIAN
23 ABONALES, CRISTIAN ARBILO
24 ABORDO, LOURDES CANLAS
25 ABOY, JALEN ELLA JOVELLANOS
26 ABRAGAN, MARY JANE PATERNO
27 ABRASADO, VERDEN JOY SAMPEROY
28 ABRENICA, CRISIEL DE CHAVEZ
29 ABRIGO, KIT SHERWIN BONILLA
30 ABRIO, CAMILLE JOYCE ALICAN
31 ABSARI, KAILA JALILUL
32 ABUBAKAR, ABDUL RASHID SABRAN
33 ABUBO, NICOLE JARED CRUZ
34 ABULENCIA, SHEKAINA SUZETTE PASCUA
35 ACEBEDO, BEAH ALYSSA BASCO
36 ACILADOR, LYNDON AGUSTIN
37 ACMAD, DAYAMON AYAON
38 ACOMPAÑADO, ZENNIA ARIS ANN LANDICHO
39 ACOPIO, JADE RICHLY DELCORO
40 ACOSTA, ROSE LYN BELLE INFANTE
41 ACUERDO, JOCELLE JOY COFREROS
42 ACUÑA, JANUS CHRISTOPHER TAPEL
43 ADDUN, ALONA LYKA ARGONZA
44 ADIGUE, ZYRILLE ANTONETTE MIA LICAS
45 ADOPTANTE, JANIS ALEXANDRA VALDEZ
46 ADOR, JHON PAOLO ASI
47 ADOVISO, GWYNDALE JOY GABITO
48 ADRI, MONNETTE AGAS
49 ADRIANO, BRYLE ANTHONY JUAN
50 ADVINCULA, DAN BRIAN VARIAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 28 & 29, 2019 Page: 3 of 50
Released on AUGUST 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ADVINCULA, FITZGERALD KENN LAPIÑA
52 ADVINCULA, JUDD SUYO
53 AGAHA, JANINE KAYE BALDEO
54 AGARAN, KIMBERLY ATIENZA
55 AGATEP, ANDREA ANGELI ALEXIS MAÑAS
56 AGBAYANI, APRILLE KYLE PORLANTE
57 AGBAYANI, DANICE KYRZELLE RIVERA
58 AGCANAS, RACHEL FAITH MATEO
59 AGCAOILI, ELA MAY AGLADO
60 AGDUYENG, DIANNE JEAN GAYUMA
61 AGGA, NUR-AINA SALIH
62 AGGABAO, JOHN ALBERT TARUN
63 AGPALSA, JOHN RAY DANCEL
64 AGUARIN, RON JOSHUA ALMENDRAL
65 AGUDO, MA REGINA MALE
66 AGUILAR, ANGELITO ZUBIRI
67 AGUILAR, CLAIRENCE KATE OARDE
68 AGUILON, MICHAELA CATAPANG
69 AGUINALDE, GLENDALE OBILLO
70 AGURO, ETHEL MAE MARCELINO
71 AGUSILA, MARY ERNESTINE VALENCIANO
72 AGUSTIN, BRYAN JOSEPH MARTINEZ
73 AGUSTIN, JOHN CARL BAREZ
74 AGUSTIN, PRESIOUS SHANE REYES
75 AHADAIN, NURDINAH MAE YUSOP
76 AHAMADUL, ERNALYN AHARAJUL
77 AHARAJA, NADZRA TAJIRUL
78 AHMAD, ISNAIRY BANDAS
79 AKMAD, RHAJIZKHAN JAUHALI
80 ALAMANSA, ARNIHAL ANNI
81 ALAMIN, LANNIELLE NICOLE JUTBA
82 ALANG, JEZERN PASAOL
83 ALBA, REY LYNN ISABEL JOY ROLDAN
84 ALBANIA, HYNIE PEARL GARDOSE
85 ALBANO, FERLOISE GUIA TAROMA
86 ALBANO, MARK ANDREW CALAUNAN
87 ALBESA, ANGELICA CUALES
88 ALBEZA, ALDRIN BAYOT
89 ALBO, CHRISTINE LORIEL MANATO
90 ALBO, VERONICA ANDREA PAMBID
91 ALCANAR, JAMES I BRAGAIS
92 ALCANTARA, ANGELICA CARIAGA
93 ALCANTARA, MICO LORENZ GARRIDO
94 ALCANTARA, RUTH MANGUIAT
95 ALCAZAR, BRAIEL RECOSOSA
96 ALCORIZA, NIKKI MHEL BUTUHAN
97 ALCOSEBA, ABEGAIL MARIE QUIAPO
98 ALEDIA, MARIA PATRICIA PLAMIO
99 ALEDRON, SHIKE SLAVETZKY
100 ALEGORO, HARLENE TABINGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 28 & 29, 2019 Page: 4 of 50
Released on AUGUST 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ALEJAGA, ALMA MAY DUMANACAL
102 ALEJANDRO, CLARISSA JANE IDMILAO
103 ALGARME, DAN ALVIN VIÑAS
104 ALI, SADAM MACALABA
105 ALIAN, ALDAMIL AJIJUL
106 ALICANTE, LEO CHRISTOPHER GO
107 ALIGNO, JOYCE TEVES
108 ALIH, FADZREA JULKARNAIN
109 ALIMARIO, MARCIAL SEPTIMUS VII LAUDE
110 ALKONGA, JESSA MAE TORREMUCHA
111 ALLAM, JULIE ANN PARIÑAS
112 ALMADEN, ROMBERGE CARO
113 ALMONGUERA, MA VICTORIA ANGELINA JAMORA
114 ALMONTE, MARIA YSABELLE DANAO
115 ALMORA, CEDRIK ARIPAL
116 ALOVA, NICE ENCARNADO
117 ALQUIZA, CANARY HOPENNE
118 ALTERADO, LOIUSE IRA ARAGON
119 ALVAREZ, ANGELIE SIGBA
120 ALVAREZ, JEFFERSON ZABAT
121 ALVIOR, HANNE HO
122 ALVIOR, JAKE ARRICIVITA
123 ALVIOR, KIT JOHN GEMORA
124 AMADURE, BLESSED ANGELICA SAMUEL
125 AMAL, CHRISTIAN MICHAEL ACENAS
126 AMAMA, ASAIDA SANI
127 AMBA, MARY GRACE DANIE
128 AMIAN, KYLE CHRISTIAN PIANO
129 AMID, JENEBER HADJIRUL
130 AMIL, HYATTEE AHMAD
131 AMILASAN, MELANIE AWAB
132 AMILIL, SUKARNO ABUTAZIL
133 AMOGUIS, MA JOSEPHINE ELIAS
134 AMORA, MICHAEL BALBOSA
135 AMPATUAN, FATIMA AMPATUAN
136 AMPINANG, ASBHI JALANI
137 AMPING, MERRIAM ANASTACIO
138 ANCHETA, AILA FAYE JENNINE MUNAR
139 ANCHETA, REYNALDO JR DAYRIT
140 ANDACA, MICHAEL PAUL CASABAR
141 ANDAG, AKBAR BISTE
142 ANDINO, DENISSE JOY ZARAGOZA
143 ANDOY, CHARISSE MAE TAN
144 ANDRES, FRANZ ANGELO ESPERIDION
145 ANDRES, JOHN ARA NICHOLE GERONIMO
146 ANG, JADE NIÑO LABOÑETE
147 ANGEL, VERYL AUBREY MAE BUQUIRIN
148 ANGELES, ANGELA PAULA DUEÑAS
149 ANGELES, JOHN RESTY DIZON
150 ANGELES, SHAIRA MAE DIMARANAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 28 & 29, 2019 Page: 5 of 50
Released on AUGUST 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
151 ANGIWAN, BUGAN ANN IPAN
152 ANGLO, JANINE MAE VALENZUELA
153 ANGNIE, FARHANA TUMAGUIDGUID
154 ANGSA, REEHAM BELHAMIN
155 ANGULO, ANGELA MAY NAVARRO
156 ANGULO, LAURICE YVONNE BUNAG
157 ANIEL, REMUEL GARCIA
158 ANJABIN, MARHANA ALDIN
159 ANOCHE, RAPHAEL RENZO DONASCO
160 ANTONI, SARA MAE BACOMO
161 ANTONIO, EDGAR ALLEN RAVELA
162 APACIBLE, DAN YVES DADIS
163 APARENTE, MARK JOHN DOANE
164 APILADO, DIANA MAICA TUMBAGA
165 APILADO, ERICA JOY CABAGBAG
166 APOLONIO, CARYLE INGRID BUENO
167 APRECIO, NOEL LERONA
168 AQUINO, AUBREY ANNE ESTABILLO
169 AQUINO, CLARK JOSHUA BARADI
170 AQUINO, ERINA ANJELICA CASTRO
171 AQUINO, JED MARCOS
172 AQUINO, JUNA MAY CALBAN
173 AQUINO, KATELEEN VALENCIA
174 AQUINO, NURHASAN SAID
175 ARAB, RIZZA GWEN PLACIDO
176 ARABA, RYAN TIMOTHY OXINA
177 ARABBI, MISLAYNI CALI
178 ARAGON, CHRISTINE BOHOL
179 ARAGON, KRISTINE PAULA BAUTISTA
180 ARAMBULA, ALEXISS MARIA AMBER NONATO
181 ARANCA, MICHELYN SAMSON
182 ARANDA, ANN CLARISSE GREGORIO
183 ARANETA, MAR VINCE SAILE
184 ARBAS, VERONICA FELIZ JOMOC
185 ARBOLARIO, KEITH JAO
186 ARCAÑO, HARLENE INOCENCIO
187 ARCE, VENICE ONAN
188 ARCEO, MARIA ANNE ARAÑES
189 ARCIAGA, LOUIE NARCIDA
190 ARCILLA, VINCE ALBERT ALFONSO
191 ARELLANO, FELY OREDINA
192 AREVALO, CHRISTIAN JASME
193 ARGONZA, JULIAN PAUL DULIN
194 ARIADO, FEBE CABASOY
195 ARINGO, KRIANNA AGUIRRE
196 ARIÑAS, KEVIN JOHN LAGUNAY
197 ARLEGUI, MANUEL ANTONIO ARAGON
198 ARMA, SOPHIA DANIELLA MANAOG
199 ARMECIN, WILLAMAE CAINGCOY
200 ARMEDILLA, DIA MARIE ELACAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 28 & 29, 2019 Page: 6 of 50
Released on AUGUST 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
201 ARNUCO, MARIA FLORABEL SOMBILLA
202 ARQUILADO, JAICA MAE BARING
203 ARRAZ, MARCH WILHELM LEGUIS
204 ARRIBE, CLYDE HARRY CAPUCAO
205 ARSOLON, RYAN CHRISTIAN MAYO
206 ARTIAGA, CATHERINE JOY INTEGRO
207 ARTUZ, ANGELA DUMAYAS
208 ARTUZ, VALERIE JOY BUALA
209 ARZADON, EILEEN LUMINDAS
210 ASAMA, LYKA CLAIRE DAING
211 ASCALUL, NURJHA KANA
212 ASIS, JEZREEL ANN ESPINA
213 ASIS, JUSMIN CECILIA CORPUZ
214 ASIS, KRISTINE AROSO
215 ASIS, ROSHEN DALIDA
216 ASIS, VERA TEJANNAH VEGENIA
217 ASKIN, RAY HUBERT TRISTAN ACABAL
218 ASPIRAS, PRECIOUS ANN ANTONIO
219 ASTACA-AN, EMMANUEL MACARAYA
220 ASTORGA, ANTONIETTE PITAO
221 ASTURIAS, ABBY LOU BITA-AN
222 ASUTEN, MICHAEL ANGELO OCAMPO
223 ATILLO, MARIELLE JOYCE ALINSUGAY
224 ATLAS, MATTHEW ANGELO DERLA
225 ATOK, NICOLE MARIE DUMLAO
226 AUJERO, BHDAR ESTRELLA
227 AUTOR, ADAH MARIE ANDALAN
228 AVENIS, JAMILA BLESS PAZ
229 AVENTAJADO, BEAFLOR ORNOPIA
230 AVILA, MERYLL GWEN PAGSOLINGAN
231 AVILA, STELLA MARIS ARPILLEDA
232 AVORQUE, JOHN LEMUEL BALAGA
233 AYOP, EMETERIO JR GABITANAN
234 AYROSO, CHERRYANN DE JESUS
235 AZORES, DANNICA ESCOLANO
236 AÑONUEVO, RENCH BREZUELA
237 AÑONUEVO, RONELLYN LUBENARIA
238 BACAL, KRISHINA LEEN ABRACOSA
239 BACALTOS, MELANIE MILO
240 BACAOCO, EMMIE LOU TAN
241 BACARISAS, KEITH LOUISE ABELLA
242 BACARRA, CAMILLE OBRA
243 BACAS, SHEILA MAE DUMANCAS
244 BACERDO, ALJUDE LABUTAP
245 BACOLOT, MITZIE COLEEN BITANCOR
246 BACUD, IVY GAIL BARILLOS
247 BACUD, JENELYN ANNE AVILA
248 BADAJOS, CRIS ANTHONY CAPISTRANO
249 BADIDIL, SABRIA LAJARATO
250 BADUA, JASON DENUS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 28 & 29, 2019 Page: 7 of 50
Released on AUGUST 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
251 BAGALARO, CRYSTAL FAITH DIAZ
252 BAGAOISAN, JESHIEL ANGELA PRIN
253 BAGAYAO, SHIRLEY ACOSTA
254 BAGTO, JEZZELOU GUMPAD
255 BAJARO, DANNICAH MAE SACRO
256 BAJE, AZALEY BRILLO
257 BAKIDAN, CHRIZELE JANE BOY-AG
258 BALAGOT, EDELAINE JUNE ABUAN
259 BALAGTAS, VANEXILLE KYLIE VILAN
260 BALALILJE, MA CORINA DAGUIA
261 BALAN, GJ NIKKEI DURIAN
262 BALANAY, AIMEE GRACE CATUDIO
263 BALAURO, LUIS PHILIP BASUL
264 BALBOA, MICAH MAE ALISASIS
265 BALBUENA, RUBEN JR SANTOS
266 BALDEDARA, RODOLFO JR TORRES
267 BALDESANCHO, RONA MABBAGU
268 BALDONADO, CAMILLE ANNE MAMARIL
269 BALGOS, ARWILENE JOY PEÑALOSA
270 BALICHA, LEIGH MIGNONETTE JUNIO
271 BALILING, LOREN JOY SALVADOR
272 BALILO, ANNA NICOLE DAYRIT
273 BALINGBING, PRECIOUS ANNE GARCIA
274 BALISI, ROGERICK JR PALOGAN
275 BALIÑA, NOLI PADAYAO
276 BALLENER, RANNIE LAJA
277 BALLES, JENIECA KIEL VALDEZ
278 BALLETA, RHEMY CARANZO
279 BALLOS, RAVY ANNE RONA EA
280 BALSOMO, KRIZZEL DAWN PALCIS
281 BALUBAR, FRITZIE FAYE BULUSAN
282 BALURAN, REINA REGINE MOSQUEDA
283 BALUYUT, ANNE NICOLE GALANG
284 BALZA, FAITH TRICIA CANAPATE
285 BANAAG, SARAH MARRIZA GUARIN
286 BANAY-BANAY, HONEY LICCA NIESAS
287 BANDONG, KENT ALMEDA
288 BANDOQUILLO, JASON LIGAN
289 BANGALISAN, MARY ROSE SACDALAN
290 BANGCAWAYAN, IRISH MAE NOCES
291 BANGIS, LOUISE ARBELLE VILLARINO
292 BANTIGUE, KRISTIEN MAE SALAZAR
293 BANTUG, GESSA AIVIE PARUNGAO
294 BANZON, JASMIN BIANCA PARUNGAO
295 BARADI, MARIEROSE SIRIEGAN
296 BARAHIL, KERBYN CHRISTIAN MORALES
297 BARAO, ZYBRIX QUINES
298 BARASI, KRISHA ANN PAGUYU
299 BARBERO, SHYMA ATALIA TAEZA
300 BARBOSA, ROSE MAE RADOC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 28 & 29, 2019 Page: 8 of 50
Released on AUGUST 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
301 BARCOMA, ZYMON ANN MELISSE GAYA
302 BARGAS, JUSTINE DAYNE BULASA
303 BARIGUEZ, EMIL ENRIQUEZ
304 BARIL, CHRISTY JAM PINEDA
305 BARISO, PATRICIA JANINE REGNO
306 BARIUAN, DIAN CHRISTINE GERONA
307 BARLAAN, GERRIE MAE MARCAIDA
308 BAROT, CELEMMA RAJENN MATUGAS
309 BARRETE, JOHN LORENZ
310 BARRIENTOS, VENJO DERILO
311 BARRIOS, JAY LACORTE
312 BARTOLOME, LARA FAYE GRACIANO
313 BARTOLOME, NICO ALONDE
314 BASCO, CHARIS RICA ASCAÑO
315 BASTILLADA, JAMES RODSON RAMERI
316 BASUEL, JOAN IGNACIO
317 BATACULIN, JOHN TRIX QUIRIT
318 BATADLAN, FERDINAND LASA
319 BATINO, JHON ELDRED DELA CRUZ
320 BATO, PAUL CHRISTIAN QUINDARA
321 BATUNGBAKAL, CARL EDISON RICAFRENTE
322 BATUYONG, APRIL ARNISA MADJON
323 BAUTISTA, ARJUNE GIBRALTAR
324 BAUTISTA, CHRISTIAN LLORENTE
325 BAUTISTA, DAINE JANELLE
326 BAUTISTA, DIEGO JOSE DE LA VIÑA
327 BAUTISTA, ED-JOHN CAMIÑA
328 BAUTISTA, FRANCES ANNE PEÑARANDA
329 BAUTISTA, JAZIEL EUNICE JACALA
330 BAUTISTA, JORDAN DELA CRUZ
331 BAUTISTA, PRINCESS NICOLLE GUTIERREZ
332 BAWALAN, ASHLEE JOY LECTOR
333 BAWALAN, JERICO NOELLE ALEDIA
334 BAYANA, MARLON JR DAG-UM
335 BAYANG, ERIKA GRACE DIAMOS
336 BAYANI, SHERWINA MUNDING
337 BAYBAY, JOAQUIN JOSEPH SANTOS
338 BAYHE, LANDREX SERNA
339 BAYKING, BRYAN TRINIDAD
340 BAYOT, THERESA MARY ATIENZA
341 BAÑES, PETER FREDERIC CORCINO
342 BECITE, KENNETH JOHN REY BAUTISTA
343 BEDIA, CHARLENE
344 BEJARIN, MARICAR TAGALAG
345 BEJEC, CHRISTIAN PAUL JAVIER
346 BELEN, KYRA SHANNELLE TALAY
347 BELEN, MARIE KATRINA ARIEL VILLAPANDO
348 BELLEN, CATHERINE VELORIA
349 BELMONTE, DHAN JAKE RABULAN
350 BELORIA, CYRA GRACE TRIBO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 28 & 29, 2019 Page: 9 of 50
Released on AUGUST 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
351 BELOY, BELLE ANA MAE SABAY
352 BENBAN, MA CLARISE TEJANA
353 BENCITO, ROLILYN CADIZ
354 BENLIRO, KISH REPHAEL DELA CRUZ
355 BENTING, CHARAMI SILVANO
356 BEOLANGUIS, ANVERLY JEAN JIMENEZ
357 BERATIO, PAOLA ANTAZO
358 BERDANDINO, CATHY CHRIS ASUPARDO
359 BERGANIO, CRISTAL MAE IBAY
360 BERNARDINO, RICKSON JAVIER
361 BERNARDO, ARVIN RAY NEBAB
362 BERNARDO, BASIL BRICE GAGARRA
363 BERNASOR, DANEE JAE DABI
364 BERNOS, EVAN APLAON
365 BERSAMINA, JESSA JOY MORALES
366 BERSOLA, MEEKEY TAGAYUNA
367 BIADO, MARIANNE BRION
368 BIANAN, RAFAEL IAN CANOY
369 BILLENA, MARY ANTONETTE BESTUIR
370 BILLONES, ERIKA MAE DUMANGAS
371 BINGAN, JOHN VAL GERARDINO
372 BINWAG, QUIENY ROSE DINAMLING
373 BISNAR, JOHN PAUL BERMEJO
374 BITANGA, SHAYLA MAE MANODON
375 BITOON, ANGELIQUE TRABANCA
376 BLANCIA, LEO VALDE
377 BLANCO, ANNIE LETH CESISTA
378 BLANZA, JAMIEL ANGELIQUE MIGUEL
379 BLASTIQUE, MARIELLA ALYSSA BEDUYA
380 BOADO, JENNIFER GENESE
381 BOCALA, RICA ELLA FORTALEZA
382 BOLANTE, THERZA GRACE SAYSON
383 BOLONGAITA, SYLVIA ANGELICA
384 BOMBALES, ANJANET JOY INVENTOR
385 BOMBALES, MARIA ROSSELA LAMAYO
386 BONAGUA, RICHARD MERANO
387 BONANE, KATE MABERLY CORAL
388 BONCALES, SHANTY JAMES SAYON
389 BONGALES, MAY ANNE SALDO
390 BONGON, MAYNARD ADRIANNE MAGTIBAY
391 BONTIA, MA ANGELINE BASA
392 BOQUEO, ANDREA FAYE SABLAY
393 BORBE, JORYLL JAN SAN ANDRES
394 BORJA, JOSE MICHAEL TAMAYO
395 BORJA, ROSE ANN DURANGO
396 BORJA, SHARMAINE JOY TESIORNA
397 BOTERO, KRIZIA CYBEL SILVOSA
398 BOWER, JASTINE JOY SALUNGA
399 BRION, ARLAUX NICCOLO LLORENTE
400 BRIONES, KATHRYN JINN BALONGKIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 28 & 29, 2019 Page: 10 of 50
Released on AUGUST 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
401 BRIONES, NICOLE DAVID
402 BRITOS, ANTOINEE ROYCE BARRIOS
403 BROCKA, SHEILA MAE HINGPIT
404 BRUMA, ROSE ANN MANILA
405 BUADA, FEBIEDANE CASTILLO
406 BUALA, JERICKSON QUILINO
407 BUCAD, ANGELICA GONZALES
408 BUCOY, ALDRICH TOM GOROZA
409 BUDUAN, ERIKA MAE JARA
410 BUE, JHERICO DE GUZMAN
411 BUELA, RUBY MAE CAYABYAB
412 BUENCONSEJO, CHARINA JANE ROVERO
413 BUENDIA, JOYCE RUIZ
414 BUGARIN, GEN MARC MILLAN PASCUAL
415 BUGAYONG, JHANEREEN CODY STANLEY
416 BUHHAY, JOYZEL DULNUAN
417 BULACLAC, JULIUS REIN
418 BULALACAO, JEANNY MORAUDA
419 BULI-E, MARY GRACE EDIONG
420 BULOSAN, JUNER LOUI PASCUA
421 BUMANGLAG, MARINETH TAURO
422 BURAC, MA ANDREA MANZO
423 BURATO, HARI VAIVE PATAUEG
424 BURDEOS, ANNA VIANCA INTING
425 BUSTAMANTE, BRYAN MATTHEW MANANGAN
426 BUSTILLOS, CZAR VANDRIK LUMOTAN
427 BUTARDO, BELLENE BELDIA
428 BUTIONG, CZARINA NICOLE SABBUN
429 CABAGNOT, JACK RYAN BRIONES
430 CABAILO, DONNA MARIE ALAYON
431 CABAITAN, KENT MAINIT
432 CABALLERO, JUAN MIGUEL JUNCO
433 CABANTING, AIRA PEREY
434 CABANTING, JOHANNA BERNARDINO
435 CABARABAN, NIKKA MARIE RABOSA
436 CABARLO, SHAWN ANDRIAN LEDESMA
437 CABATANA, LUCKY LARA
438 CABATINGAN, JENELYN SERAPILOY
439 CABBUAG, RALPH ALBERT MELAD
440 CABERTE, AERON JOHN MATURAN
441 CABICO, KRISTOFF GENESIUS BANTOTO
442 CABIDES, DARRYL REBADULLA
443 CABIDES, JENIL FRANCIS TADLE
444 CABILAO, ALYSSA MARIZ MENDIJA
445 CABILES, PRENCY JOY MESIAS
446 CABRELA, MELROSE VALDEZ
447 CABRERA, JHOANNA FE DELOS CIENTOS
448 CABRERA, MARY ENA MAGDALENE DELOS CIENTOS
449 CABRERA, MONICA CRISTINA CASTRO
450 CABUGNASON, JEZSENITH RIVERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 28 & 29, 2019 Page: 11 of 50
Released on AUGUST 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
451 CABULLOS, LORAINE BALAGAN
452 CACANINDIN, SHANNAH TAGUBA
453 CACAO, MELISSA CALIBO
454 CACAYORIN, RAIN STACEY GALAPIN
455 CACBET, AILYN LUNDAY
456 CADIMAS, CRYSTAL JANE DE LEON
457 CADIZ, VAN ARVIN HIFARVA
458 CAFE, NIÑO LYNDON RODRIGUEZ
459 CAILING, MITZ VILLAMOR
460 CAINTOY, JOANAFE BOTRON
461 CAJANDING, JUAN MIGUEL AMPOSTA
462 CAJARTE, FERNAND RENCE DENSING
463 CAJES, MARLOU ESCAMELLA
464 CAJETA, AL JOHN VERDUGUEZ
465 CAJUCOM, JUDEZZA EURAIN CORTEZ
466 CALABAG, BERNA MAE AQUINO
467 CALALANG, CHRISTIAN JEIRED FELIPE
468 CALAMBA, REYNA LYN LAGAÑA
469 CALDERON, MARLON SANTOS
470 CALENDAS, RUTH NATHALIE ESTRADA
471 CALERO, JESSA FORRO
472 CALICA, ALLEN JOYCE BULAN
473 CALIMLIM, RIZZA
474 CALINIO, JEZREEL KENNETH LOMLOM
475 CALLAGON, LYKA UY
476 CALLING, DJOANE PAULIN DOMINGO
477 CALLO, FRANZ PATRICK EBRONA
478 CALLUENG, JESSA MAE LUMABI
479 CALMA, APRILLE NEIL YUMANG
480 CALUBAQUIB, RACHEL ANN AQUINO
481 CALUZA, NORRIEL HARRIS ONTAR
482 CAMACHO, JAN KENNETH DELA CRUZ
483 CAMAGANACAN, ROY MARTINEZ
484 CAMATA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER DEL ROSARIO
485 CAMELON, GIORDEL BALCE
486 CAMPI, ANNA JUNE GANOTICE
487 CAMPOS, KENO LOMILLO
488 CANCERAN, MA ANGELICA SIRIEGAN
489 CANDA, BERLY CORTEZ
490 CANDARI, SEAN BENJACK EXIM
491 CANG, MYLENE VIOLA SUMANDURAN
492 CANICULA, MA ELLEN CORAL
493 CANLAS, MELISA PATRICIA BUAN
494 CANLAS, WESLEY RODRIGUEZ
495 CANO, JOYCE ANN MATE
496 CANTARA, MARJUN ARAZA
497 CAPACETE, AERON PAMPLONA
498 CAPATOY, MICHAEL ANGELO TERAZA
499 CAPISTRANO, ANGELICA PATRICIA ALBA
500 CAPULE, CHRISTINE JOYCE TONGCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 28 & 29, 2019 Page: 12 of 50
Released on AUGUST 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
501 CAPUZ, AN MARI MARIN
502 CARAAN, JESSA JIMENEZ
503 CARANDANG, JARKINS CRANDALLE DIONGLAY
504 CARIASO, MARCO ANTONIO CONTRERAS
505 CARILLO, LEONY MAE MONTENID
506 CARIÑO, EDILBERTO JR HILARIO
507 CARMONA, JOHN HAROLD GABI
508 CARONAN, FELIMAE ANN LUGO
509 CASALAN, APRIL JOY JAVIER
510 CASALLA, PATRICIA ANN DAYTO
511 CASAS, ANN NICOLE PEÑAMANTE
512 CASAS, JIFFY CALUMBA
513 CASCANTE, SHAIRA LORELIE LAO
514 CASINGAL, DIANE ARAMAE ROMERO
515 CASIPLE, JOSH MOSCOSA
516 CASIS, MA ELENA MAGALONG
517 CASTANO, RAM ALLEN SABANAL
518 CASTAÑEDA, AIRIES JOY PERUCHO
519 CASTILLO, MA ALEKSA ALTHEA VILLAESPIN
520 CASTILLO, MARC JOE SAN MIGUEL
521 CASTILLO, NEIL NICOLE VILLAFANIA
522 CASTILLO, VAN KENNON BOFETIADO
523 CASTILLON, ALLAN ELSON TOMACLAS
524 CASTILLON, ROBERT ANGELO MILO
525 CASTRO, ESTELL JOY VERIDIANO
526 CASTRO, FRANCIS LEONOR
527 CASTRO, FRANCIS JAY DUMLAO
528 CASTRO, JOHN NICHOLL
529 CASTRO, JUVELYN GARCIA
530 CASTRO, RENZ PHYLLINE MAÑACOP
531 CASTRO, ROMULO GIAN VILLANUEVA
532 CATABAY, NERISA VELASCO
533 CATADMAN, VINCE DENNIS MONTEDERAMOS
534 CATAPANG, CARLOS JASON PERALTA
535 CATCHARRO, JELIAN MACAPILI
536 CATINDIG, NEIL ARON DALUSONG
537 CATINDOY, JEREMIAH EMMANUEL CALAPARDO
538 CATIPAY, WOWIE DIENDO
539 CATIPUNAN, MARK LOUIE JANAGAP
540 CATUNGAL, ERNESTO III RILLORAZA
541 CAVERTE, HAZEL SUAYBAGUIO
542 CAYABYAB, GHENERAL PRADO
543 CAYANAN, ABIGAIL LUMANOG
544 CAYANAN, KRYSTLE MAE LANAZA
545 CAÑETE, JOEY LLORAG
546 CAÑIDO, ALDWIN SALINAS
547 CAÑO, RESILISA MAOMAY
548 CAÑONERO, IJ KRYST JAN CAJABAN
549 CECILIA, BIANCA MAE CARO
550 CEDEÑO, VERGILIO CRISTOBAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 28 & 29, 2019 Page: 13 of 50
Released on AUGUST 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
551 CEDRO, ERWIN ROI BADAJOS
552 CELESTE, CYRENE ELISHA MARAASIN
553 CELI, MAUREE GIN GATUS
554 CELIS, LEANAR CARL ECHIN
555 CELIS, XENA BETHLEHEM JAPSON
556 CELIS, ZAIRENE MORENO
557 CENIZA, JHUN MICHAEL PATALINGHUG
558 CENTINO, JANE RUBIO
559 CENTINO, VENCIA PONGOS
560 CHAGAS, ADA MARIANN AÑOS
561 CHAN, JEFF NEILSON MATA
562 CHAN, JOHN CHARLES ESPINO
563 CHAN, MARY JOY ENCILA
564 CHANCO, JASMIN IRIS SY
565 CHANECO, MARIA LYNETTE
566 CHAVEZ, SENDRIE NILO ARBOLARIO
567 CHENG, CHRISTOPHER SONZA
568 CHICANA, AUBREY MARIE GICARAYA
569 CHICO, DAINNIEL CAMPAÑA
570 CHUA, AYA CASSANDRA ORTEGA
571 CHUI, KYLA MAE CUTARAN
572 CIRUNAY, ANDRY BONIFER BUENO
573 CLARA, JEFFREY BIEN LAXAMANA
574 CLARITO, MARY JOY CAPULSO
575 CLARO, RICAH CAGAPE
576 CLAUDIO, QUENE MAE TICMAN
577 CLERIGO, IAN MARK MONTEJO
578 CO, MIKAELA EUNICE DE LEON
579 COCAMAS, SHEENA GRACE YGAÑA
580 CODILLA, NATHALIE DANNA CATABAS
581 COLANGAN, JHECCA CARREON
582 COLOMA, CATHRINE AGDEPPA
583 COLOMA, LOURA LEI LARON
584 COMISIO, CHARVI DEIPARINE
585 COMITES, ROSHIEN JOY TABIRAO
586 COMPANIA, JOREX JR JAYME
587 CONCEJA, JOSHUA JESUS VALDERAMA
588 CONCEPCION, JEFFREY VIDAD
589 CONCEPCION, RALPH MILLO MITIAM
590 CONDE, ROCHEL SUCUANO
591 CONLU, ARVINE TAVERA
592 CONSIGO, VENICE JOY CANDABA
593 CONSUELA, JOHN LOUIE AGAO
594 CORDERO, FERDIE REYES
595 CORDOVA, TRISHA GALE LINA
596 CORNELIO, JOHN ANGELO LASMARIAS
597 CORNELIO, WYNONA MAY BRIONES
598 CORONADO, TRISHA ANNE ABUNDA
599 CORPIN, SAMUEL JONES TABIANAN
600 CORPUS, BRIAN JEREM JUAYONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 28 & 29, 2019 Page: 14 of 50
Released on AUGUST 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
601 CORTES, JOYLYN LOBERES
602 CORTES, THEZA MARIE SAN JUAN
603 CORTEZ, ANGELLI TRISHA SENAPILO
604 CORTEZ, ARRA MAY ARMADA
605 CORTEZ, ELLORA VIA SUBIA
606 CORTEZ, MARK BAUTISTA
607 CORTEZ, REMILYN JOICE CURA
608 CORUÑA, CHRISTINE JOY NARVAEZ
609 COSCOLLUELA, PIEL ZYRENE IGNALAGA
610 COSIP, ZHARI MYRRH ALVARO
611 COTEJO, KEITH MARC TE
612 CRUCENA, HAZEL ANN
613 CRUSPERO, JASPER QUID BAHALLA
614 CRUZ, ELLEN BABADILLA
615 CRUZ, MARCO ANTONIO VALDEZ
616 CRUZ, MELISSA MAE CASTILLO
617 CRUZ, PAMELA AMOR DIMACALI
618 CRUZ, PRIMO III CONSTANTINO
619 CRUZAT, GIA DYAN JUMANGIT
620 CUARESMA, KATHRINA ABLAZA
621 CUASAY, LAIRA ATAYDE
622 CUBILLA, JAZEL ALFRELITA ANNE NICOLE KASILAG
623 CUBILLAS, SCHENETH VASQUEZ
624 CUDAL, KARL VINCENT CARBON
625 CUDAL, MELVIN AGGASID
626 CUDAL, VON BENJAMINE ABONO
627 CUEME, LUCILIE SEGURA
628 CUENCA, GEMIE JEM JONES
629 CUENCO, CINDY MANGMANG
630 CUISON, CARLO BANCUYO
631 CUNANAN, DON DARICK GUEVARA
632 CUNANAN, FRANZ RAZELL PASCUAL
633 CUNANAN, KELLY MANARANG
634 CURADA, BERNADITH PLAZA
635 CURAZA, GILLIANE SHIELU GILLERA
636 CUREG, AR-JAY DIMANARIG
637 CURTINA, MA JOLINA NAQUITA
638 CUZON, JHON BOY BALQUEN
639 DAAN, KENNETH BAUTISTA
640 DACALAN, MARY PAZ ANTONETTE MAQUERA
641 DACAY, DANNIELLA CRYSTEL CUTOR
642 DACILLO, JOHANA SORIANO
643 DACUAG, RACHELLE ANN MATEO
644 DACUMOS, JEN AIREEN ESPERANZA
645 DACUMOS, ZANDRA LOUISE SERRANO
646 DACURRO, KARL CHRISTIAN OYOA
647 DAGANI, ROLLEN KENT TORINO
648 DAGUISMOL, PAUL BRYAN BULLIFER
649 DAKAO, MOHAIMA SANGULIAN
650 DALAGUIT, ASHLEY REGALA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 28 & 29, 2019 Page: 15 of 50
Released on AUGUST 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
651 DALAWIS, STANLEY OLMEDO
652 DALEN, JOHN DEXTER ATEGA
653 DALLEGO, RONALYN GRACE DOMINGO
654 DALMAN, LEA AVENTAJADO
655 DALO, SANDRA KEANE AGAG
656 DALOGA-OG, APRILYNE RITUMBAN
657 DALUPANG, NORHAINNAH MINDALANO
658 DAMIH, NURISA AHARUL
659 DAMMANG, AL-JADAR LUTIAN
660 DANDAN, MARK ANTHONY YUCAMCO
661 DANG-AO, DEBELINE BUSAYANG
662 DAQUIOAG, MEL JOSEPH CANCERAN
663 DARAG, JUDY ANNE BALDO
664 DARAUG, REUBEN MARQUEZ
665 DASAS, DANAH KATE AFLICCION
666 DATILES, PAULINE ANGELICA MENOR
667 DATU, CLARICE THEA VILLAFLORES
668 DATU, EUNICE LORENZ MICLAT
669 DATU INDAL, SHAIMA TAMPI
670 DAUGDAUG, CARMILLE JOIE DELGADO
671 DAVID, ELISSA ANNE TUSI
672 DAVID, JOHN DABLO
673 DAZA, KIM ADELEINE SISON
674 DE BARBO, LEMUEL KENNETH CASTILLO
675 DE BELEN, MA CRISTINA LATUJA
676 DE CASTRO, GERARD GALIGAO
677 DE CHAVEZ, MARK ANTHONNY SOLETO
678 DE GUZMAN, ADRIAN MARC DOMINGO
679 DE GUZMAN, ANDREA CHERISE LABORERA
680 DE GUZMAN, KORRINE GARUNG
681 DE GUZMAN, LUCILLE JOY VALERIANO
682 DE GUZMAN, MAICO BRAVO
683 DE GUZMAN, ROWENA MARIE CUADRA
684 DE GUZMAN, STEFFI CORDENILLO
685 DE JESUS, ALYSSA MARIE ORO
686 DE JESUS, RAFAEL BENEMERITO
687 DE JESUS, RANDELLE TORRES
688 DE JESUS, RJ SABADO
689 DE JUAN, JASSEL KIM ALBA
690 DE LA CRUZ, EUGYN CORTES
691 DE LA PEÑA, JESSA MARIE ZAMORA
692 DE LA SIERRA, MIKA JOY BALINGASA
693 DE LA TORRE, ALLAN REECE MILAN
694 DE LEON, ALYSSA BERNADETTE GARDIOLA
695 DE LEON, DAN REI RIGOR
696 DE LEON, JADE ANDREA FELIX
697 DE LEON, MARK CHRISTIAN HABERIA
698 DE LINO, TRISHA TAPIA
699 DE LOS REYES, JOSE JR SISON
700 DE OCAMPO, KIM JOHN CABANDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 28 & 29, 2019 Page: 16 of 50
Released on AUGUST 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
701 DE OCAMPO, MA HAZELYN BUGUA
702 DE PANO, EUGENE PAUL PABUSTAN
703 DE SERRA, FATIMA JOY
704 DE VILLA, RIA AMOR LANZUELA
705 DECENA, JOB ISAAK BUNIEL
706 DEDACE, ANGELICA CAJES
707 DEE, AGNES SANSA-IT
708 DEKI, NORHANNAH MACAUMBOS
709 DEL CASTILLO, JUN PHILIP VALDEZ
710 DEL FONZO, ALDRIC JOSE
711 DEL GALLEGO, JOHN SYDNEY PENDOR
712 DEL MUNDO, MARY JOYCE AGUSTIN
713 DEL ROSARIO, CHRISTLE MARIE SIPALAY
714 DEL ROSARIO, KHRISTINE GACAYAN
715 DEL ROSARIO, KRISTAN SERRANO
716 DELA CRUZ, DANBREAD MACAPINLAC
717 DELA CRUZ, ERNEST RENELLE MERCADO
718 DELA CRUZ, IAN MACHADO
719 DELA CRUZ, JEHAZIEL JOY MARCOS
720 DELA CRUZ, JOSHUA SUMADSAD
721 DELA CRUZ, MARIA KRISTINA BUENVIAJE
722 DELA CRUZ, MATT LAWRENCE GABRIEL
723 DELA CRUZ, RYAN CARLO
724 DELA CRUZ, VINCE JOSHUA DIZON
725 DELA CUESTA, HANNAH FAYE CARUNGCONG
726 DELA CUESTA, JEM CHRISTIAN DE LEON
727 DELA PAZ, FATIMA MAY SAN ANTONIO
728 DELA PAZ, HAZEL ALLEAH LACSON
729 DELA PEÑA, KIROV ZAKARI TALLORIN
730 DELA ROSA, HANA CARMELA LAVITAD
731 DELA TORRE, ANDREW JAMES JAVIER
732 DELA VICTORIA, MARIA SABRINA ZAPANTA
733 DELARMENTE, KIMBERLY ANN ESCANILLA
734 DELICANO, MARY JOY PAÑABE
735 DELIGERO, LANCE OWEN ESPALDON
736 DELOS REYES, CLARICE HAZEL BELMONTE
737 DELOS SANTOS, CARL JENSEN TUIBEO
738 DELOS SANTOS, PETER JOHN BELUSO
739 DELOS SANTOS, QUEENIE AISPORNA
740 DELOS SANTOS, SHAWN MICHAEL CABUELLO
741 DELOS SANTOS, STEFANEL CAYABYAB
742 DELOSO, CLAIRE CALUBAYAN
743 DELOSO, KHRYSS ANNE DELA CRUZ
744 DEMAFELIZ, KATE ALNE JEWEL RABAYA
745 DEMETION, ABEGALE JAVIER
746 DEMINAY, KENNETH JAMES LOSARIA
747 DEPITA, KRIZZA CORAZON MAGBANUA
748 DEQUINA, NOE
749 DEQUIÑA, NORILLE JANE MARTINEZ
750 DESABILLE, BELLE ALDEGUER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 28 & 29, 2019 Page: 17 of 50
Released on AUGUST 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
751 DESCALSOTA, JUNE CARLO VILLADORES
752 DESIMBAN, ISMAEL JR MACABAGO
753 DESPABELADERAS, MARK LAWRENCE EVASCO
754 DESPI, RHOCEL ANN MARIE RAMOS
755 DESPOJO, MARY ABSYDY ESPELETA
756 DEVORA, JULIA REGINA CASTILLO
757 DIAZ, JOSEPH JR MARQUEZ
758 DICHOSA, JOSEPH DANIEL CABANGON
759 DIEZ, BRYAN ANGELO BUAL
760 DIGNOS, DANIELLE MIKAELA NAVARRO
761 DIGO, ALNICK DIONISIO
762 DIMAANO, JERRICA MAE LIBAO
763 DIMAANO, SHANINA LOUEL
764 DIMAKILING, MATILDA VALDEMORO
765 DIMALIG, KOBE ARANCES
766 DIMAOALA, MILCAH JOY MINTU
767 DIMAPORO, SITTIE NORHAINIE SARIP
768 DIMARANAN, MERBEELYNNE DE LA CRUZ
769 DIMATANGAL, ANGELICA MORADA
770 DINGDING, DARREN DAVE ELROY PEÑAFORT
771 DINGLASAN, PAUL JAMES CAGUETE
772 DINGSON, NEIL JOSHUA GACHO
773 DINSAY, LYNDE LOU ACUT
774 DINSAY, MA CHRISTINA GAROLACAN
775 DINSAY, TRIXIE DAWN ACUT
776 DIONGSON, IAN CHRISTOPHER OCHO
777 DIONILLO, CHELSEA ATHENA GRACE GANELA
778 DIOSO, ALPHA SOFIAROSE PILAR
779 DIPACULANG, RAMIL MALONES
780 DISOMANGCOP, SITTIE JOHAINIE POLOWA
781 DIVINA, AINGEL FRANCHESCA PARAFINA
782 DIW-ANAN, MARIEL BEA CAÑEDA
783 DIWAN, JOHN MARK LICAROS
784 DIYA, ALRAZIER JULIAN
785 DIZON, INGRID KATRINA MALABANAN
786 DIZON, JOSE MARTIN MABALE
787 DIZON, MARK ANGELO ALFARO
788 DIZON, PHILTROI ADRIANO
789 DOCTOLERO, KATHLEEN ANN MAGISTRADO
790 DOLENDO, LAUREN ANGELINE RABANG
791 DOMINGO, JIN KRIS FAJARDO
792 DOMINGO, KLARIZA MARIE PLANCO
793 DOMINGO, LORIE VICENTE
794 DOMINGO, SCARLA CONGZON
795 DOMINGO, TYRON JAY GUILLERMO
796 DOMINNO, AVA MAUREEN LORENZANA
797 DONATO, MARK ANTHONY GOROMIO
798 DONGUINES, RUD ANNE DEEME CANITAN
799 DONOR, JESSEL GILLEGO
800 DORADO, CIEDREX PAUL BESARINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 28 & 29, 2019 Page: 18 of 50
Released on AUGUST 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
801 DOROMAL, DAISY FUENTES
802 DOSADO, ANAH LYN ANDAYRAN
803 DOYDORA, MA THERESA MIRANDA
804 DOYUNGAN, JANE MYMEN BICO
805 DUBRIA, MISATO
806 DUEÑAS, AUDRI JOELLE ROBELO
807 DUEÑAS, KATHE ANGELA
808 DULAY, JOHNAH FHAYE MORALES
809 DULDULAO, ALYSSA MARIE ALBANO
810 DULIN, LORD ANTHONY BINASOY
811 DULZA, EDRIANNE FRANCISA LOYOGOY
812 DUMO, ERICKA JOHN GIO
813 DUMOCOL, KRISHA PURGATORIO
814 DUMOGDOG, BEVERLY ADAWE
815 DUMRIGUE, RAVEN ROSS JUNIO
816 DUNGO, ELJANN AARON DE LEON
817 DUPITAS, GRACIA MAY ESPIRITU
818 DURAN, JOANE PEARL KILAT
819 DURAN, RICHARD BAJOYO
820 DUYAPAT, JONALYN BALACUIT
821 DUYO, DANIELLE MAE PAÑARES
822 DY, EZRA SHANE CORAL
823 EA, JOE REY CUENCA
824 EBACUADO, MA GAY CORPUS
825 EBRADA, GENESIS TOBAE CASACOP
826 ECARMA, LOUIS FRANZ NAZARETH
827 ECRAILA, PATRICK JOSEPH LACSON
828 EDADES, JOHN PHILIP BERNAS
829 EDAO, KEYM SHAIRA RESTIFICAR
830 EDAO, KEYM SHEENA RESTIFICAR
831 EDAÑO, RICARDO JR MACATO
832 EDAÑOL, JOHN STARSKY OLMO
833 EDDING, SARHA KALI
834 EDDUBA, JASMIN CRIS FACALE
835 EDQUIBAL, PRINCESS MAE LAGRAMA
836 EDRIS, MOJAHID ESA
837 EGUALES, EUNICE PADERANGA
838 ELARDE, ANGELICA MABAGOS
839 ELBINIAS, DEAN CARL CASTRO
840 ELEFANTE, KENNETH JOY CABAIS
841 ELIANG, CHRISTINE NOVA BALLESTEROS
842 ELIOT, NICOLE LIBAY
843 ELITO, JOHN KARL GABUAN
844 ELMAGA, LEA MARIE BANGCAL
845 ELRASHID, HAJJAR ELTAYEB
846 ELUMBARING, THEA ZOE GARMA
847 EMBAC, JAN HADASSEH VEÑEGAS
848 ENCABO, MARK PRIETO
849 ENCARNACION, MICHAEL BRYAN DELFINADO
850 ENCISO, NATASHA DARREN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 28 & 29, 2019 Page: 19 of 50
Released on AUGUST 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
851 ENDRIGA, STEPHANIE LINATAN
852 ENDRINA, HEIZEL MAE LATASA
853 ENERO, CHRISEL GALANIDA
854 ENGADA, JULIANNE LAUREN GLEYO
855 ENOLVA, LORYDEL BERBAÑA
856 ENTE, THEA MITCH TINAMPAY
857 ENTRADA, CHRISTINE FAITH TAGAB
858 ERES, KYZEL JOYCE VALLEJO
859 ERGINO, MARTHEW ANDRES
860 ESBEG, ATHINA JOY GAUTANI
861 ESCANER, JEMAIMA FAITH BOLIVAR
862 ESCAREAL, JADE CELLO
863 ESCUTIN, NICOLE VALERIE JIMENO
864 ESLEYER, JUVYLYN ESCANES
865 ESMAEL, BASHIER JR RADIA
866 ESMAEL, JUFFREY OMAR
867 ESMELLARIN, JAN ALEXIS AGRAVANTE
868 ESPARTERO, MA ALYSA SUMABAN
869 ESPAÑA, PAUL ALGIE CAPALLA
870 ESPELETA, KEESLEY JOY YANSON
871 ESPERANZA, JOCELYN ENRIQUEZ
872 ESPINOSA, KRISTIAN JAY MABBORANG
873 ESPINOZA, ERAINE GRACE MANZANILLO
874 ESPINOZA, JO SHARLOTE LAYCO
875 ESPIRITU, GEONICA GAY
876 ESTANCIA, MA LESLIE CAMELLE MONTOYA
877 ESTARIS, JOSEPH KIM FRANCIS NALUMEN
878 ESTEBAN, ADRIAN CANONIZADO
879 ESTEBAN, PAUL RYAN CANDA
880 ESTEPA, SHAIRALYN BLAS
881 ESTOLAS, JAIRA JOY ADAYO
882 ESTRADA, APRIL JOY RONWAR
883 ESTRADA, CHRISLINE JHOI CRUZ
884 ESTRELLA, KENNETH MACEDA
885 EULIN, PATRICIA SABILAO
886 EVA, JEREMY DIZON
887 EVANGELIO, REQUEM TAHUM
888 EVANGELISTA, JAYCELLE ANNE XYRILLE MORENO
889 EVANGELISTA, MARJORIE PEÑA
890 EVANGELISTA, MARY FRANCHESKA ANTONINO
891 EXCLAMADA, JHON PINEDA
892 FABELLO, PHILIP BRYAN TAMPOS
893 FABI, MICHAELLA NEBIAR
894 FABREGAS, JAYMIE OLITIN
895 FACTOR, AIZA MARIE NASSAE
896 FACUNDO, SHENNA JANA
897 FACUNDO, VALERIE SHANE SANTOS
898 FAJANILAN, JAIRUS JOVEN
899 FAJARDO, MATT EMMANUEL GALANG
900 FAMINIAL, DONNA MAE MAGNO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 28 & 29, 2019 Page: 20 of 50
Released on AUGUST 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
901 FAMOR, MERRY JUNNE DALE DELA REY
902 FAROL, MARIA CAMILLE FERNANDEZ
903 FAROUK, MOHAMMAD ALI MALAWI
904 FAULAN, EDNEL JOHN CAUTIVAR
905 FAUSTO, NICOLA GONZALES
906 FAYLUGA, PHOEBE DAWN BINOLIRAO
907 FELICIANO, STEVEN CHRISTIAN SARAIN
908 FELIZARDO, YHSZEL JANERI ZAMBRANO
909 FERDINAND, ABDULHAFIDZ JAUPAKAL
910 FERNANDEZ, JANINE THERESE ABRASIA
911 FERNANDEZ, JASPER JESUS NEVADO
912 FERNANDEZ, JOSH CHRISTIAN MARIGMEN
913 FERNANDEZ, METZ BALATERO
914 FERNANDEZ, RAY ANN DENISE DE LUNA
915 FERNANDEZ, ROMARIE PACANO
916 FERRARIS, MA KARYL LOU AMADO
917 FERRER, DAVE ACOB
918 FERRER, MARAYA FRIXIE MAE DECANO
919 FIDELIN, MARK RENEIL MASCARIÑAS
920 FIGUEROA, WENDELL DELVO
921 FILOSOPO, JOHN MAR ALFRED GOMEZ
922 FLORENDO, REGIEBERT VALENZUELA
923 FLORENTINO, CZARIELLE BUCOD
924 FLORES, ALYSSA KATE ALAR
925 FLORES, ARCHIEL OBALANG
926 FLORES, JERICK PEDROSO
927 FLORES, JESHA ORBIGOSO
928 FLORES, LOVELY JOY CALLEJO
929 FLORES, MARICEL RINGGAYA
930 FLORES, MARIE VIVIENE LORENZO
931 FONTILLA, JOHN JULES PEREZ
932 FORIO, GLENNY ACER
933 FORRO, SHENNA MARIE GARDOSE
934 FRAGO, MARK ANDREW AGUILAR
935 FRANCISCO, CARLO VILLANUEVA
936 FRANCISCO, DONNA JEAN TULABAN
937 FRANCISCO, JAN CARLO LUBATON
938 FRANCISCO, KATHLEEN KAY MAXIMO
939 FRANCISCO, MARK JAMES MENDARO
940 FRANCO, MARY JOYCE SALINAS
941 FRONDOZO, KATHLEEN MAY MORDENO
942 FUENTEBELLA, CALEL KEANDRE LILAM
943 FUERTES, CLOIE HONEYLETTE MORAGA
944 FUGABAN, SARAH FAYE PAGULAYAN
945 FUGGAN, KENNETH BULUSAN
946 GAABUCAYAN, KEVIN PANES
947 GABATIN, YVAN ERIKA DORONIO
948 GABAYERON, TREXIE JOY GAGATAM
949 GABE, SACHI VILLANUEVA
950 GABITO, SHANEN NICOLE SAMANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 28 & 29, 2019 Page: 21 of 50
Released on AUGUST 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
951 GABRIEL, JUDY ANNE VILLALUZ
952 GABUAY, JOKAS JUDIT
953 GABUT, MARK JOSEPH TECSON
954 GACUTAN, RAYMUND BAÑEZ
955 GACUYA, HARIETEL AGCULAO
956 GADINGAN, CLYDE KENJIE BARON
957 GAGAN, GENIE ROSE BALOR
958 GAGARIN, KENJI-MAY AGONOY
959 GAGNE, ANNALEI GRABINO
960 GAJITOS, RIA LORRAINE REYES
961 GAL, PRINCESS DIAZ
962 GALANGUE, KEVIN JAY MAURILLO
963 GALARAGA, MA FAYE JOY DE LOS SANTOS
964 GALAS, JOHN CHRISTIAN CAMPOS
965 GALAT, MA CATHERINE ISABEL BITANGA
966 GALICIA, JAZZEL HERRERA
967 GALISA, LIJES MICHAEL DE LEON
968 GALLARDO, ELAINE JOYCE JAGUDILLA
969 GALLAWAN, CALVIN BEAUS DAANOY
970 GALLAZA, JED MONTENEGRO
971 GALLERA, JOHNJAY BURATO
972 GALLOGO, ROSA LIGALIG
973 GALSIM, KARL BRYAN CERVANTES
974 GALUTERA, PEARL ANNE ILAR
975 GALUTERA, SHANNA MAE ILAR
976 GAMAYON, ELDRIDS ALEJO
977 GAMBALA, CHARLES COLUMBRES
978 GAMBOA, DESIREE DAWN CUNANAN
979 GAMBOA, JULIENE CARYL GUINID
980 GAMBOA, SARAH JOY DAMASCO
981 GAMILLA, LEALYN LINGON
982 GAMIS, JESSA DERFO
983 GAMIS, OLIVE PONTERES
984 GAMMARU, CYRIL DAYAG
985 GANADO, JASON SANDAGA
986 GANELA, PRINCESS BAGCAL
987 GANI, ISRAFEL TAN
988 GANTE, MA CRISTINA BALANCIO
989 GANZON, MARK ANGELO DANGANAN
990 GARAY, MA KATHELINN ROSE BUNAO
991 GARCES, MAUREN FAYE DE VILLA
992 GARCIA, AARON GIL MANAHAN
993 GARCIA, CALVIN KEITH LOCAYLOCAY
994 GARCIA, CARLO ANTONIO VILLAFLOR
995 GARCIA, DONNA MAE ORDINADO
996 GARCIA, JUAN FABIO MIGUEL ADAMOS
997 GARCIA, KATHLENE KAE ALONZO
998 GARCIA, KIMBERLY SHAYNE CAMPOS
999 GARCIA, MARIA DANICA CANDALO
1000 GARCIA, OLIVER JAY BAGACAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 28 & 29, 2019 Page: 22 of 50
Released on AUGUST 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 GARIANDO, CLARISE MITZI FEO
1002 GARRIEL, JAYVEE JADE AGORDE
1003 GASPAR, JAYSA ESTOMO
1004 GAVINO, DANIELLE IÑIGO
1005 GAWAT, SUNSHINE CORBETA
1006 GAWON, JOEMAR GABUAT
1007 GAZZINGAN, MELVIN MALLANAO
1008 GEALON, MAE CRYSTEL TABUSARES
1009 GEMOTO, JOAN PAULA RECTO
1010 GENERAL, ANALISA UY
1011 GENERALAO, JENICEL ALLAWAN
1012 GENON, APRIL JOY SUPERALES
1013 GERONA, JIM RHOD LUCRIDA
1014 GERONIMO, MARY GRACE NARISMA
1015 GEROZAGA, GERLIE NIADAS
1016 GERSABALINO, SALVACION GESTOSANI
1017 GIMOLATAN, THERESE RAMIREZ
1018 GIRON, ANGELIQUE FRANCINE ABRIGO
1019 GLORIA, JANICA ANGELA MORENO
1020 GOJO, CLIENMAR FRANZ GALIZA
1021 GOLVEO, FATIMA TOMULTO
1022 GOMEZ, ERVIE JOY BATERZAL
1023 GOMEZ, GRACIELLE BALDOMAN
1024 GOMEZ, JAYMEE BACANI
1025 GOMEZ, MARY GRACE OCAMPO
1026 GOMEZ, SHIELA BELL BILLACURA
1027 GONGOB, JANE FRAILE
1028 GONZAGA, RAYZEL DIANE CAGUIAT
1029 GONZALES, CATHERINE ARROYO
1030 GONZALES, DARYL RHYS MARTINEZ
1031 GONZALES, FELY ANN
1032 GONZALES, FREAXANNE MAE VALDEZ
1033 GONZALES, JONEL VENTURA
1034 GONZALES, MARY ANGEL JALA
1035 GONZALES, NORVY MARIJOY PINEDA
1036 GONZALES, ROSE ANN CANARE
1037 GONZALES, ROSSETTE SHAIRA SANTENGCO
1038 GOOBAN, WILMA GANNABAN
1039 GORGONIA, BIANCA BORJA
1040 GOZARIN, MA ELENA MONTEHERMOSO
1041 GRAMATICA, AJHA JANE SALI
1042 GRANDE, CARMELA MAE TINGSON
1043 GRANDE, MICHELLE ANN TINGSON
1044 GREJALDO, JASON HUYATID
1045 GRIJALDO, SHIELA ANNE DE LOS REYES
1046 GUANSING, DIVINE GRACE CASTRO
1047 GUBATAN, CAMILLE TORIO
1048 GUBATAN, CARLO JOSEPH BISCOCHO
1049 GUCILATAR, MEG TRACY NARANJO
1050 GUERRA, RHEA JEAN CARALOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 28 & 29, 2019 Page: 23 of 50
Released on AUGUST 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 GUERRERO, CIELO MARIE ENRIQUEZ
1052 GUERRERO, DAN JOVVI BALINO
1053 GUEVARRA, IRIS CLAIRE RAMOS
1054 GUIAB, JHAMILA CASTRO
1055 GUILLEN, CHRISTY PEARL LLAVORE
1056 GUILLERMO, AGATHA COREEN LEYVA
1057 GUILLERMO, NIKKA ANGELIKA VICTORIANO
1058 GUIMAWA, JEMZY ROSE BASIBAS
1059 GUIÑABO, RICKMOND KHENN BARREDO
1060 GULAY, ALICEJOY LUSPE
1061 GUMAMPANG, BAGIUNDAALIH TAGAYAN
1062 GUMANGAN, MICKO TAGAL
1063 GUMBAHALI, THABIT KHAN SALI
1064 GUMBAN, RINA JANE TROYO
1065 GUMERA, CHRISTIAN LUCERO
1066 GUMERA, JAYVEE NARVAEZ
1067 GUNABAN, RAJENIE MULLAT
1068 GUSTILO, HERNIE JR JAVIER
1069 GUSTILO, RHINNA GRACE DORONILA
1070 GUSTILO, ROWELL LANZO
1071 GUZMAN, NORA CAUILAN
1072 GUZON, MARY JOY CASTILLO
1073 HADJAIL, DAYANA DIDING
1074 HADJI JAMEL, RAIHANIE RAUF
1075 HADJI TAHER, WAFAA MACAPODI
1076 HALILI, SHAIRA PALMA
1077 HALIPA, KATHRINA CAPUNDAG
1078 HALUN, MUNNIRA RIDZNI
1079 HAMID, ATMAR ALAH
1080 HAMPAC, GEFANIE GRACE CABILLANES
1081 HASSAN, AL-NAZIER SAID
1082 HASSAN, FHAUZIA KASSANDRA UMBUK
1083 HASSAN, JUANNA SAKILAN
1084 HAYAG, JOHN ALDWIN CAPILI
1085 HERBAL, ARNOLD ROA
1086 HERIA, JERICHO GUION
1087 HERMANO, FRANCIS JOHN TUPPIL
1088 HERMOSILLA, MA YRRAH FAY GERMANO
1089 HERMOSO, BEA JAMIE CORONG
1090 HERNAEZ, HARVI PATRICK MONTENID
1091 HERNANDEZ, NOEL JOSHUA GARCIA
1092 HERNANI, SHAIRA MENDOZA
1093 HERRERA, ENJELICA REEM REYES
1094 HERRERA, MOISES ZATE
1095 HERVAS, GARRY JAMES ESPAÑOL
1096 HILARIO, JOHN PATRICK
1097 HILOTIN, CHERYL ALTICHE
1098 HILUANO, GIEZEL CONSTANCIA
1099 HINAMPAS, WILSON BUTLIG
1100 HIYA, SHUQREE ABDULLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 28 & 29, 2019 Page: 24 of 50
Released on AUGUST 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 HIZOLE, RIO ANNE BRILLANTES
1102 HOJILLA, FRED LOUIE ABOLUCION
1103 HONEY, HARVY BRHYNEL LUZON
1104 HONRADO, RICHARD JR OMBAC
1105 HOP, CARLITA MANAYAN
1106 HORLINA, KERVIN ENTELA
1107 HORTILANO, BRIAN BAILADO
1108 HOSSAIN, SHARMAINE SANTOS
1109 HURTADO, TRISHA KAY DIOLAZO
1110 HUSAIN, RADIYA MANTERO
1111 HUSSEIN, NIBNA JALIL
1112 IBANA, JESSICA LAVARIAS
1113 IBARRA, ALYSSA MAE LOCULAN
1114 IBASCO, ALJOMAR PAGARAN
1115 IBE, HEINRICH LOUIS
1116 ICHON, JERIQUE MONICA GONZAGA
1117 IDRIS, AL NADZMIE IRIN
1118 IDUL, PIERCE KYLE TYRONE BANGCAL
1119 IGAYA, MARIA DELMAR QUISOL
1120 IGNACIO, BRIAN WILBERT TEH
1121 IGNACIO, IAN DENZEL SUPAN
1122 IGNACIO, JAN ROBERT ANCHETA
1123 IGNACIO, MARIANNE SALES
1124 IGNACIO, MARY JEAN MACROJON
1125 IGNACIO, NIÑA PATRICE DENUSTA
1126 IGNACO, PARIEL ANGELA LEGASPI
1127 ILAGAN, ERVIN SHAUN VELASCO
1128 ILAGAN, JENNY ISABELLE BAS
1129 ILANGA, RICARDO JR SABARILLO
1130 ILANO, GLAIZA POLIDARIO
1131 ILAO, MARIANO NICHOLAS HUGO
1132 IMPERIO, MICHELE IMPORTANTE
1133 INDANAN, ALBAR MAJID
1134 INDONTO, LYANIS LYLE MACUTE
1135 INFANTE, CHENNIE MAE PAGLOMUTAN
1136 INGGILAN, FERWISA KAHAL
1137 INNIS, MANFRED JOSEPH CONGZON
1138 INOJALES, KATE APRIL BALLO
1139 INTIA, GUILLER EBARLE
1140 INTIMANI, NURUNNISSA JALANI
1141 INTING, ALBERT DOMINIC DEL ROSARIO
1142 IQUIN, EMMA BALUBAL
1143 IRLANDEZ, CLARISSA GULFO
1144 ISIDRO, CEDRIC CAPORO
1145 ISIP, CARLA VEANNA COMPRA
1146 ISNAJI, CARNALYN JUHAILI
1147 ISRAEL, CHARLES JUSTINE
1148 IWAKIRI, IVAN DHAVE BURGONIO
1149 JAAPAR, IBRAHIM JR AGUELO
1150 JACALAN, ROY LAPIÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 28 & 29, 2019 Page: 25 of 50
Released on AUGUST 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 JACOT, VEN WINDEL GULFAN
1152 JAILANI, HIJRAN UKA
1153 JAILANI, MARY JOICE YAMBOT
1154 JAINAL, REEDWAN ALAJA
1155 JAINAL, WADRA SUHUD
1156 JAINUDDIN, MARWEENA WEE
1157 JAJI, PINKY RAIZA AHIRON
1158 JALIH, JUNHAR LAHAL
1159 JALLORINA, RACQUEL SARMIENTO
1160 JAMA, ADZNAR ELHANO
1161 JAMARI, GINDRA JAKIRAN
1162 JAMILI, CHARISSE ANN DELOSO
1163 JAMMANG, JASRA HAJAD
1164 JANOLINO, DIONA LAYNES
1165 JANSEN, MARIA LLYN JOHN ESTEBAN
1166 JARCE, ANGELIKA VIERNES
1167 JAREÑO, JEWEL KAYE DECHAVEZ
1168 JARIOL, JEFFREY YU
1169 JARO, JENNIFER GERONA
1170 JAVELOSA, JENIFFER CUEVAS
1171 JAVID, JOSHUA JAY BAASIS
1172 JAVIER, APPLE JEROSE ORLANES
1173 JAVIER, KATHERINE CARLOS
1174 JAYME, ROLLY ANGELO BAYADOG
1175 JAYONA, AIRA BAYLON
1176 JIMENA, KARL VINCENT AGUIRRE
1177 JIMENEA, PAULINE ANN CARDEÑAS
1178 JIMENEZ, ANNA CARMELA HILARIO
1179 JIMENEZ, HENRI LEYBA
1180 JIMENEZ, IVAN JOSHUA ‘VANJO’ GARMA
1181 JIMENEZ, JOYVELYNNE MEDINA
1182 JIMENEZ, MA PATRICIA MIJARES
1183 JOAQUIN, JONALYN LEOSA
1184 JOCSON, SEAN MARC MARTIN
1185 JOERNALDO, WENZYL LOPEZ
1186 JOSON, JOCELYN VEGO
1187 JOVELO, MARIANNE JORQUIN
1188 JOVEN, ANNALYN JOY MAYO
1189 JOVEN, MABELLE LINATOK
1190 JUABOT, ALEX JR LABOR
1191 JUANITAS, KARL EDWARD MACATIMPAG
1192 JUHAN, ALFAISAL ELANG
1193 JULIAN, FRANCEL ANNE CUEVA
1194 JUMDANI, NORSIDA MOHAMMAD
1195 JUNAID, KATRINA LAKIBUL
1196 JUNIO, CARLA MAE ASI
1197 JUNIO, JEMALYNE VILLANUEVA
1198 JUSAY, REINA MARIELLE SAPI
1199 JUWAK, JOEMARK ALAWI
1200 KAGAHASTIAN, JAKOB CHRISTIAN GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 28 & 29, 2019 Page: 26 of 50
Released on AUGUST 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 KAHID, JARMAIDA SALAD
1202 KAIS, BERNARD LORENZ OBOD
1203 KALUTONG, NORHUDA MAMBUYONG
1204 KANAIN, NURILQAMRIYYA NACORDA
1205 KAYTING, TAREK SANDAG
1206 KHAN MOZAHADI, LENMAE AROMIN
1207 KILLASE, JENNY ARIANNE AYASAO
1208 KILOKILO, JERLYN PALCO
1209 KINGAY, MARY CHILLE ANN QUIZA
1210 KINJIYO, ZAINA WATA
1211 KO, SOL JUNEEN ALLARCE
1212 KUAYA, ALYSSA PANGOLIMA
1213 KUIZON, APRIL JOY ADANTE
1214 KWAN, LUZEL BUAYA
1215 LABANIEGO, LARVIN GATCHALIAN
1216 LABRADOR, JANE ASTRERO
1217 LABRADOR, MERCIA LYNN MARIE FLORES
1218 LABUGUIN, ANGELICA ALONZO
1219 LACABA, JAN-JAN CASTILLO
1220 LACAMBRA, JUDE MACAPIA
1221 LACANILAO, SHAIRA PATRICIA DUNGLAO
1222 LACAP, ARNEL JAYA JR PAULE
1223 LACSON, MIKAELA JOY DAVID
1224 LADERA, KRISTIN ALTEA JULIAN
1225 LADEZA, JENN SHAIRA CARESOSA
1226 LADIGNON, REA CATHERINE SILVERIO
1227 LADION, ALYSSA JANIELLE CARITON
1228 LAGAPA, DRENT DOLAUTA
1229 LAGARE, LOURISSE DEANNE BUTLIG
1230 LAGAT, MERWIN MAIDO
1231 LAGAYA, NICOLE MANUMBAS
1232 LAGMAY, JOSHUA JEREMIAH PALEC
1233 LAGMAY, WENDY LEORAG
1234 LAGRADA, JERALD AVENDAÑO
1235 LAGUINDAB, JAMILAH BAKARA
1236 LAGUTIN, PRINCESS DEAN BLANCO
1237 LAHIM, MAY ANGELA ROSALDO
1238 LALUMA, TYRONNE DIEG LANARIA
1239 LAMBERANG, CARL EUGENE FLORES
1240 LAMIS, ARIANE MONIQUE JUNGCO
1241 LAMUG, JESLIE JOHN BONGHANOY
1242 LANDAR, DIANE CLAIRE EMBOLTURA
1243 LANDAS, ANGEL KEITH LACERNA
1244 LANDAYAN, MARJUNET CALILAO
1245 LANDICHO, RACHELLE MAY SANGAHIN
1246 LANDICHO, ZAIREL ARMILDEZ
1247 LANGCO, ASLIA TARATINGAN
1248 LANSANG, ARLO
1249 LAO, BENJIE GREGORY DAVIDON
1250 LAO, CHADI GERARD MADRIGAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 28 & 29, 2019 Page: 27 of 50
Released on AUGUST 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 LAO, CHERYL GALINATO
1252 LAPEÑA, MIGUEL VINLUAN
1253 LAPIDEZ, CYRIL AFABLE
1254 LARA, ANDREI FRANCHESCA ANGELES
1255 LARA, APRIL ROSE LABONETE
1256 LARIBA JR, JOVITO PAG-IWAYAN
1257 LARU-AN, JOSEPH KEN SAPLAGIO
1258 LATOJA, IAN RUSSELL GABRIEL
1259 LAURENTE, ART CASTREL BUENO
1260 LAURETO, PAULA MAE FREAL
1261 LAURIQUEZ, GIEL COYME
1262 LAURON, MARK KNOFLER PESTAÑO
1263 LAYESE, CARL BERNARD ABELLO
1264 LAYOGAN, JEYMAR ERAÑA
1265 LAÑAS, JENEVIEVE GALENDES
1266 LEACHON, KIMBERLY ANN CULIAT
1267 LEAÑO, ZANJAY BREBONERIA
1268 LEDANG, TRACY CADPA
1269 LEDESMA, JASMINE JOANINO
1270 LEDESMA, PHEBY CLARIDAD
1271 LEGASPI, LAIRA MHAY ACBAY
1272 LEGONES, MARIEL ABELLANA
1273 LEOFANDO, CARMELA ISABEL PINEDA
1274 LEONARDO, CHRISCELDA IGLESIAS
1275 LEONARDO, KATHLEEN CLEO JIMENEZ
1276 LEONIDO, JENSIE RHYMER BERIN
1277 LERIO, MARIA KRISTINA ALEGRA SUNICO
1278 LEUNG, KRIZLE ANN ARCIGA
1279 LEVANTE, ABIGAIL DE VILLA
1280 LEYSON, ARIANNE JANINE DULOTAN
1281 LIANZA, JULIAN MARC VILLA
1282 LICAYAN, MAURICE DINGLASA
1283 LICTAO, VREE KYLE OMANITO
1284 LICYAYO, AIKO LIZA DUMAY
1285 LIGAN, KRISTINE JOY LABISTE
1286 LIGERO, JOHN BENEDICT DOMINGUEZ
1287 LIGOS, DIANA ISABEL LIS-EG
1288 LIM, ABEGAIL UNAY
1289 LIM, ALBERT RYAN ARNALDO
1290 LIM, JIGZ ROJJI ALVARINA
1291 LIMA, LORENZ BRIAN MANDECOTE
1292 LIMBAGA, BRITZ LENDLY ROSE SABAYTON
1293 LIMBAGA, MAE DECASA
1294 LIMIAC, HAZEL ANN LUGAY
1295 LINDAYEN, ANDREW JERALD AGUIRRE
1296 LINDO, CRISTELLE VERALLO
1297 LINDONG, MA PATRICIA NOREENE HERNANDEZ
1298 LINTAG, MARTIN KYLE CANLAS
1299 LIPURA, GEIAN CARLO MANGUERA
1300 LISBO, JOSIAH REY ROMANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 28 & 29, 2019 Page: 28 of 50
Released on AUGUST 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 LISING, GLONIÑA SAMANTHA DAMASCO
1302 LIZADA, ELEEN GRACE RETUYA
1303 LIZARDO, PAULENE GRACE VIDAL
1304 LLACUNA, CLARENCE AUDREY SI
1305 LLAMAS, CHRYSLER JOHN CAESAR PLAIRA
1306 LLAVE, EUCHRIS NEIL YANZON
1307 LLUISMA, JOANNE ESGRA
1308 LO-OT, AYLA JULIENNE JOVEN
1309 LOBRIDO, LORREINE JOY GILVERO
1310 LOCSIN, CHARMAINE KATE BAUTISTA
1311 LOON, ANNA JOY ENRIQUEZ
1312 LOPEZ, ANGELA GALLEGO
1313 LOPEZ, ARIANNE GELIQUE MIÑA
1314 LOPEZ, BERJELEY SALES
1315 LOPEZ, COLEEN BRION
1316 LOPEZ, ESSY ELLECO
1317 LOPEZ, JELEEN YAGONO
1318 LOPEZ, JOSE JOFFREE ABRERA
1319 LOPEZ, KIMBERLY MENDOZA
1320 LOPEZ, ROSE MAE DIMARANAN
1321 LOPINAC, BRANDO BANDAYRIL
1322 LORENZO, JESSA JANSON
1323 LORENZO, KIMBERLY MERALLES
1324 LORIAN, CARLOS LORENZO GERMONES
1325 LOSBAÑES, MAAI ELEALEH BULLAG
1326 LOYOLA, GABRIEL NICOLE MENDOZA
1327 LUCAS, MELJEAN-ANNE LABONETE
1328 LUCENA, CHRISTOPHER JOHN NORTIGA
1329 LUCES, JOMELIE JOY CANJA
1330 LUENGAS, ARLY DACANAY
1331 LUMA-AS, MARIE CLAIRE OCHEA
1332 LUMABAS, JOLINA JOY GARCIA
1333 LUMAGA, PRINCESS LYNN ASTILLAR
1334 LUMANAO, JACKY MACARESA
1335 LUMANTAS, MARIA DIOSELA TEDIO
1336 LUMAPGUID, CHANELAYE JOY MIÑOZA
1337 LUMAUAG, MICHELLE SERRANO
1338 LUMBAY, MECHELLIN MATUNOG
1339 LUMBRES, ALDOUS JOHN CORPUZ
1340 LUMENARIAS, AILEEN BALDO
1341 LUMICTIN, JEFFERSON LAPIZ
1342 LUMOGDANG, MARGIE GUMAWA
1343 LUNGAN, MARIANNE GAILE TACCAD
1344 LUTIAN, SITTI AMNIA SANGGAYAN
1345 LUZON, SHEENA MAE BAQUIAL
1346 MABANSAG, MARIELLE BINUA
1347 MABILANGAN, RUSSEL SOREDA
1348 MABITAD, WENCHIE JOHN CAINGLET
1349 MACABANGON, RAIHANAH MOHAMMADALI
1350 MACABANTE, ELLEN VILLAFLORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 28 & 29, 2019 Page: 29 of 50
Released on AUGUST 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 MACACUA, FERHADINA DAHAM
1352 MACADATAR, ANALEAH SARIPADA
1353 MACADATO, SOHAIRA BALINDONG
1354 MACALANDA, SHARMIN JOY REYES
1355 MACARAMPAT, AL-RAFFI BANTOG
1356 MACARANAS, RAPHAEL DIPAD
1357 MACASIL, MARTIN BADAJOS
1358 MACATANGAY, JOVAN GUTIERREZ
1359 MACATANGAY, LUIS ANTONIO TIRAZONA
1360 MACATOL, MARIUS JIAN KRISTIAN BEDRO
1361 MACEDA, ABIGAIL PEÑA
1362 MACEDA, REEMO PHET JEROBE YBAÑEZ
1363 MACEREN, MARIVIC RODULFO
1364 MACHETE, JASMIRA ANUNCIADO
1365 MACUSI, APHRYLLE MAE MORON
1366 MADLANGBAYAN, ELYRA ANTONIS
1367 MADROÑO, VIRLU MAE VASQUEZ
1368 MADTAHIL, FARNIZA USOP
1369 MAGALLANES, ROSETTE LAMES
1370 MAGAT, JANE CAROL PRENDON
1371 MAGHIRANG, REÑIEL MACATANGAY
1372 MAGLANQUE, ROLAND EMMANUEL MAMAWAN
1373 MAGNAYE, CARMINA AGDAN
1374 MAGNO, CHARMAE RIVERA
1375 MAGSILANG, ANDREI CAMATO
1376 MAGSINO, CHRISTIAN KLEIN SERRANO
1377 MAGSIPOC, VHIA PUNONGBAYAN
1378 MAGUDDAYAO, LEAH MAMANAO
1379 MAHARI, SAHARI TEREH
1380 MAIQUEZ, PATRIZE CARRERA
1381 MALACAD, ANGEL FAYE PALOMO
1382 MALACO, SITTIE HABIBA AMBULO
1383 MALAGAMBA, KERRYN LEEN PIOLO
1384 MALALUAN, ALVIN EUGENIO
1385 MALAMBUT, YASNODIN MACARANGCAT
1386 MALATE, MABEL BOTERO
1387 MALAY, CYRON RODA
1388 MALAYAO, JESSICA BULAN
1389 MALBACIAS, LOVELY QUEEN EBAÑA
1390 MALIHAN, ISABELLE SANTOS
1391 MALIKSI, RICARDO JR GONZALES
1392 MALIM, BRETZ BETINOL
1393 MALITTAY, JOHN IVAN BERBANO
1394 MALLARI, PONCE VINCENT DEL ROSARIO
1395 MALLILLIN, JANE BALUBAL
1396 MALOBAGO, DERMALYN DAACO
1397 MALONDON, MELDEA BALANSI
1398 MALONES, VILLA MARIE PALOMAR
1399 MALONZO, ROCHEL TRAZONA
1400 MALTO, MARINETTE KLEIN ARELLANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 28 & 29, 2019 Page: 30 of 50
Released on AUGUST 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 MAMAYSON, JESSA NATIVIDAD
1402 MAMONDIONG, ROSELY BANIQUED
1403 MAMORA, ADRIAN JASON MANOJO
1404 MANABAT, SAMANTHA ANNE ATOG
1405 MANAHAN, MACARDY JUSTINE MENDOZA
1406 MANAIG, EARL ANFERNEE OBRERO
1407 MANALANG, JOLINA MAE MORALES
1408 MANALASTAS, GEONALD PECSON
1409 MANALO, HANNAH FAITH RABULAN
1410 MANALO, JOHN ALDRIN DELOS SANTOS
1411 MANALO, MARIA ANJALOU BAGTAS
1412 MANALO, RENZ PAUL ANTONIO
1413 MANALOPILAR, MARVIN-RUTH ARANETA
1414 MANANGAN, REISHELLE AROMIN
1415 MANANGHAYA, JAMES LORENZ CALMA
1416 MANCIO, JANINE MARJORIE CASPE
1417 MANDAP, KEITHLEEN SALAZAR
1418 MANDAPAT, RHEA JANE NAVARRO
1419 MANDI, MANAL NAING
1420 MANDING, RUTHLYN CUARESMA
1421 MANGAHAS, JAN JRUNAEL ALCANTARA
1422 MANGALIAG, DESIREE SUMILANG
1423 MANGALLAB, SHIRLEY ANN DOMINGO
1424 MANGANTULAO, ANGELA KATE REYES
1425 MANGCO, SHANE KIMBERLY PATAGNAN
1426 MANGOHIG, MARIA LYNETTE TAPIA
1427 MANGUERA, KIMBERLY JOY GALLANO
1428 MANGUERRA, JONATHAN LLANES
1429 MANGUIAT, KARL MATTHEW JAMOLIN
1430 MANIQUIZ, ANTHONY VER TUMAMAO
1431 MANLANGIT, IVON VICH MAALA
1432 MANLANGIT, JIEZELLE EUCOS
1433 MANLUBATAN, ALERIE HANNAH MANZANO
1434 MANLUGON, BIANCA COCHANGCO
1435 MANN, RODJIE BOY TADEO
1436 MANRIQUE, MEREDITH ELISE DELLUPAC
1437 MANSI, RADZMIL ALIH
1438 MANUEL, ANDREA NICOLE DECENA
1439 MANUEL, KEEN MARLA BERNALDO
1440 MANUEL, RHEA JOY CUSIPAG
1441 MANUIT, EVIETA VALDEZ
1442 MANZANILLO, ANGELO GABRIEL BOMBAES
1443 MAPATAC, CANDACE FAITH DAVID
1444 MAPOY, DENCEL VELASCO
1445 MAQUIDATO, MAELIZA LINUGAO
1446 MARABILLO, MARK JASON OÑAS
1447 MARANAN, ROLAND ANGELO LIBUNAO
1448 MARASIGAN, DINO II DE LARA
1449 MARAVILLAS, LEE DEWEY LAMDAG
1450 MARBELLA, KYLE RAFAEL MECATE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 28 & 29, 2019 Page: 31 of 50
Released on AUGUST 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 MARCELINO, YVANNE LEMUEL GABRIELE VILLAREAL
1452 MARCELLANA, EMELENE JANINE SALANDANAN
1453 MARCELO, MIGUEL ANTON HUERVA
1454 MARFA, STEPHEN JAY PIQUERO
1455 MARIANO, APRIEL JOY ALDEA
1456 MARIANO, ASHER SERRANO
1457 MARILAG, JUDY ANN MALOLOS
1458 MARIQUIT, CLINT ARLLIE BAYLON
1459 MARQUEZ, ARAB JUINE VILLOCINO
1460 MARQUEZ, JASTINE LIBERATO
1461 MARQUEZ, KIM DELA FUENTE
1462 MARQUEZ, VERONICA AREVALO
1463 MARTINEZ, BERNADETTE RANARA
1464 MARTINEZ, HAZEL JOY VILLASOR
1465 MARTINEZ, JERICA SELGA
1466 MARTINEZ, JOHN CARLO VICTORIANO
1467 MARTINEZ, JOSE MARIE ALCOVER
1468 MARTINEZ, JOSHUA ROSA LA
1469 MARTINEZ, JUNE PAULE HERMANO
1470 MASANGKAY, BRYLE JOSH ROA
1471 MASENAS, KATRINA KYLA DUEÑAS
1472 MASICLAT, VICKKI JANE FEGI
1473 MASILANG, THEA DANIELLE CARAAN
1474 MATA, DIANA MARIE GIBSON
1475 MATASJID, JANISA DAGGONG
1476 MATI, MARIE ELISE SUYAT
1477 MATIGA, CRISHEN GLORIANA
1478 MATURAN, DIXIE RIZALINE FORASTEROS
1479 MATUS, PATRICE SHARMAINE ATILLO
1480 MATUSALEM, EJAY ALCASAREN
1481 MAULOD, BILL-RASCHID SAID
1482 MAYANG, DAN CHRISTIAN INFANTE
1483 MAYO, MIKKO LOIS ARQUIZA
1484 MAYUGA, DODIE KARL ALIVIO
1485 MAYUGBA, THANIA BEATRIX PALIGUTAN
1486 MAÑALAS, RIDZKHAN AIDARUS
1487 MC DIVITH, LORENA PSALMS AUSTRIA
1488 MEDINA, CERLCORINE CINCO
1489 MEDINA, JANE MORALES
1490 MEDINA, JINKY PILAR
1491 MEDINA, LORIE JANE AGAPAY
1492 MEDRANA, DONNA JEAN DIONES
1493 MEDRANO, JUSTIN HERNANDEZ
1494 MELECIO, VEA LOREN VITOR
1495 MEMBRIDO, JOANIE PRAISE EMPERADO
1496 MEMPIN, ALYSSA HAZEL EVANGELISTA
1497 MENCIAS, FRITZIE MAY BORROMEO
1498 MENDIOLA, IANNA FAITH SUPNET
1499 MENDONEZ, SHYRA MAE BENOZA
1500 MENDOZA, ALLEN KENJIE BAYANI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 28 & 29, 2019 Page: 32 of 50
Released on AUGUST 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 MENDOZA, CHARISSE ANNE ANFONE
1502 MENDOZA, CIARA JAYNE ARES
1503 MENDOZA, JAN MARIELLE JUNGAO
1504 MENDOZA, JANELLENE CARUNGCONG
1505 MENDOZA, JOANNA LEAH HIPOL
1506 MENDOZA, JONATHAN DIMAYACYAC
1507 MENDOZA, KIMBERLY ANNE PAPA
1508 MENDOZA, MARIA GENELIZA CABAGAY
1509 MENDOZA, NIKKI MAE CORTEZ
1510 MENDOZA, PRINCE JETRON TAYAB
1511 MENGUITA, JANISSE HERNANDEZ
1512 MERCA, JOHN LLOYD LARA
1513 MERCADO, JAYVEE MATUTINO
1514 MERCADO, MITCHELL LEONARDO
1515 MERCADO, ROI VINCENT SAVARIZ
1516 METRA, JOSHUA MARA
1517 MICUBO, CLAUDIO III MIÑOZA
1518 MIERLA, CATHY LABAJO
1519 MILAN, CLYDE LUIS CANLAS
1520 MILLENDEZ, ANGEL MARIE SEVILLA
1521 MINALDO, CLARISSE CACAYAN
1522 MIRA-ATO, HANIKKAH BACARAMAN
1523 MIRABUENO, JOHN RAPHAEL MENDOZA
1524 MIRANDA, ABBYGAIL BAUTISTA
1525 MIRANDA, CYRLLE FAITH CABUEÑAS
1526 MIRANDA, JAN IRISH TAPLERAS
1527 MIRANDA, JUAN PAULO PABALAN
1528 MIRANDA, KELLY ANN DALISAY
1529 MIRAÑA, JOVELLE SAN DIEGO
1530 MIÑOSA, MARIANNE JOYCE VALLEGA
1531 MOCON, ALEA MARIE LIMSIACO
1532 MOHAMMAD, NUJAY JAANI
1533 MOLAGA, JAIRRAH ANGELIE TOLEDO
1534 MOLINA, CARVIN LLOYD BANTOTO
1535 MOLINA, JOSEPHINE AGUSTIN
1536 MOLO, BONIVER JACO
1537 MONAWARA, FARHANA AZIS
1538 MONDOY, JANINE DIVINAGRACIA
1539 MONGCAL, LYNN BRIZUELA
1540 MONREAL, BEA PATRIZ FANDIÑOLA
1541 MONTA, JEMALYN SUDAY
1542 MONTALBAN, MARICAR DIANNE MARCADEJAS
1543 MONTAÑO, ANGELIKA DELIZO
1544 MONTAÑO, KATHRYN PEARL CARANDANG
1545 MONTECLARO, RHIAN RYL DUMALAGAN
1546 MONTEMAYOR, JOSHUA BUENDIA
1547 MONTOJO, DAISY MAE ALAGAO
1548 MONTON, VONIERE DAVE CAUNCERAN
1549 MONTOYA, KORINA BIANCA ZAMORA
1550 MORALES, JAMMIE GRACE LEYSON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 28 & 29, 2019 Page: 33 of 50
Released on AUGUST 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 MORALES, JENESIS MAE SEBASTIAN
1552 MORALES, JEREMIE SANTOS
1553 MORALES, LEONEL ALMENDRALEJO
1554 MORALES, REISEL SIBORBORO
1555 MORALES, RINA BAWIGA
1556 MORANDARTE, CHEZKA MAE BICALDO
1557 MORCELLOS, ALBERT DAVE TORREGOSA
1558 MORELAND, JAN MERRYLL
1559 MORGIA, MARC BRYAN AUXTERO
1560 MORILLO, MARK ANTHONY RUIZ
1561 MORTALES, JOSEPH CUIZON
1562 MORTEL, JAYVEE ASTURIAS
1563 MOSNE, MANUEL JR HINDOY
1564 MUAMMIL, IRENE MUKARAM
1565 MUCO, SHERMINA ABDULMUHMIN
1566 MUKSAN, AISA SAWADI
1567 MULI, HAZEL NACIS
1568 MUNAR, ALAN DARWIN UMDAN
1569 MUNCAL, ERIKA JOY MIRADOR
1570 MUSA, JAYVE SORIANO
1571 MUSTAPHA, NASHRA CUALES
1572 MUSTAPHA, NORAYA AMPATUAN
1573 MUSTAPHA, SITTIE WAFAH ABBAS
1574 MUSTAZA, ROYCE LORENZO DUGANG
1575 MUTIA, NIKKI TABANDA
1576 MUTOC, JULA BALDERAS
1577 MUZONES, LERA KATE MALLORCA
1578 MUÑOZ, FAITH ADRIANNE MABULA
1579 MUÑOZ, RYAN ROSARIO
1580 NABOR, MARK VINCENT LOPEZ
1581 NACIANCENO, TROY JOHN VALDOPIERA
1582 NACIONAL, SHAWN MICHAEL PEÑA
1583 NALUZ, SHIELA MARIE GARCIA
1584 NARAGA, KLAUS PARCON
1585 NARGATAN, ARIANNE ROSE NABAT
1586 NARNE, MIKAILA JUMHEL GARCIA
1587 NARTEA, CHESKA MARIE BELZA
1588 NATIVIDAD, JOICEL BARRIOS
1589 NATOR, IRYL MAY SAPON
1590 NAVARRO, KARL RUBIA
1591 NAVARRO, KRYSTLE KATHLEEN CULATA
1592 NAVARRO, REINA MARIE MIRANO
1593 NAVASQUEZ, JAY VEE PENSON
1594 NELLAS, NIKKO NELSON LAO
1595 NELLES, JAMIE VIE MELENDREZ
1596 NERI, RENEE JASMIKAILA VILLANUEVA
1597 NEVADO, JYZZELE NEBRES
1598 NG, ROSS ANN CAMPADO
1599 NICOLAS, MA DOMINIQUE RAMOS
1600 NICOLAS, NICHA MAY VELASCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 28 & 29, 2019 Page: 34 of 50
Released on AUGUST 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 NIDO, KIMBERLY PRINCIPE
1602 NIEGO, JIXIE LOU SULIT
1603 NIFRAS, KYM PATRICK ELERIO
1604 NILLO, PATRICIA LOUISE LIPARANON
1605 NIPPA, BRIXLEE JERVIN SAGUID
1606 NITE, EDUARD OSINSAO
1607 NIVADURA, BEA GARCHELLE JUANILLO
1608 NOBLE, AALIYAH ECUACION
1609 NOBLE, ADRYL ANTHONY PARBA
1610 NOBLE, KIMBERLY ANN DALANGIN
1611 NODADO, KEIS DOMINIC
1612 NOGUERA, RONEL OCHEA
1613 NOTADA, ALLEIAN JUNE ROLLEFA
1614 NOVAL, DARYL VIKTORIA RAMOS
1615 NOVEJAS, VICIEL MOLINES
1616 NUÑO, PRINCESS SHAIRA AGBULOS
1617 OBISPO, KAREN COYOCA
1618 OBLIGADO, JULIA MAE GOOD
1619 OBRERO, JANNO CARLO DELA GENTE
1620 OCAMPO, JEREMY ORILLA
1621 OCAMPO, RICHARD BALBA
1622 OCANA, ALYANNA MARIE MENDENILLA
1623 OCAY, AYESHA NICOLE TOLENTINO
1624 OCAYO, JOSHUA TABIOS
1625 OCCEÑA, RAMS JAN ANDRADA
1626 OCLARIT, MARY JANE URBANO
1627 OCOL, KYLE ANDRE TRINIDAD
1628 OCON, CLEAH BAUTISTA
1629 OCONER, RENZ JERALD ROSANES
1630 ODCHIGUE, RODEL DOMINGO
1631 ODERIO, HERTZIAN DADIVAS
1632 OFECIAR, APRIL MAY BONSATO
1633 OLAES, MARIELLE TOLENTINO
1634 OLALIA, ODESSA NO
1635 OLARTE, ERNEST MATTHEW COLUMA
1636 OLAYA, ADAM CHRISTOPHER BELANO
1637 OLAYON, JUN MARK NAVALES
1638 OLAZO, LAUREN PRIMA DEL ROSARIO
1639 OLAÑO, GEL MHAURAIN GACAD
1640 OLEGARIO, JEZELLE ESTEBAN
1641 OLINARES, VINCE RAPHAEL MAGNO
1642 OLIVAR, QUEEN ANGELINE HERNAL
1643 OLIVARES, MARGARITA CORPIN
1644 OLIVERIO, KIPTON JUN CONTURNO
1645 OLIVEROS, CHEZA MAY ADRIANO
1646 OLIVEROS, ELLA JANE ANDAJAO
1647 OLVIDO, KAYE BUSCADO
1648 OMANDAP, ALJON DE SAGUN
1649 OMAR, FARSIMA SULAYMAN
1650 OMAR, MOQHAYDAR ALAMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 28 & 29, 2019 Page: 35 of 50
Released on AUGUST 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 OMAR, NOOR AMIRA SABTULA
1652 OMAR, NORSHAIRA SALAPUDDIN
1653 ORA-A, CHARLENE NICOLE ELLE
1654 ORTALIZ, NIKKO HEINRICH FIRMEZA
1655 ORTEGA, KATRIEZ GONZALES
1656 ORTEGA, LEMUEL LOUISE DIAZ
1657 ORTEGA, MARTINA PATRIZ GUZMAN
1658 ORTEGA, MICA JOY
1659 ORTEGA, SEAN GABRIELLE TALANIA
1660 ORTEGA, WHEYNARD RAS
1661 ORTIZ, KATRINA VELASCO
1662 ORTIZ, PATRICIA MAE LACERNA
1663 OSORIO, SHAN TRAEHLE PIÑERA
1664 OTERO, JAN CARLO GABALES
1665 OTOMAN, KATHLYN FERNANDEZ
1666 PABAYO, JOHN LEO SALEM
1667 PABLEO, JEOPETER II RAZONABLE
1668 PABLO, CORRINE JOYCE VALDEZ
1669 PABLO, KAREN GUTIERREZ
1670 PACCARANGAN, TATIANA QUEEN ADONA
1671 PACIS, DECEIRY AGCAOILI
1672 PACULABA, KIZA BAGARES
1673 PACULANAN, JIREH BANAC
1674 PADALLAN, DOROTHY GOMEZ
1675 PADAWAN, MAURHI THOMAS JOHN BUENAFLOR
1676 PADERANGA, ROSEVIE JANE DE JESUS
1677 PADEROG, LEMUEL NEIL REDULLA
1678 PADILLA, ARIANE FRANCHESCA SORIANO
1679 PADILLA, NINETTE MANULAT
1680 PADILLO, CHINO MAQUINIANA
1681 PADRIQUEL, ALJOMHER TABINGO
1682 PADUA, KORINA ZAMORA
1683 PADUA, MICHELLE MANGAHAS
1684 PADURA, JASPER JOHN CATAPANG
1685 PAGAYONAN, EUGELYN
1686 PAGSINOHIN, IRISH ISABEL LAGUNZAD
1687 PAGTOD, RITA WANSON
1688 PAGUIRIGAN, JEAN CARLA GUZMAN
1689 PAGUNTALAN, MAIRA DOCTOLERO
1690 PAHILANAG, ROXANNE JOY SESCIA
1691 PAJARILLO, BERNIE JANN VILLORENTE
1692 PALAGAWAD, NADIA MONAWARA
1693 PALEG, MA SERINA EDEN SAQUING
1694 PALENCIA, FELIPPE ROSE POMBO
1695 PALENCIA, NIKKI SAGUBAN
1696 PALENCIA, PHILIP LUIS JR PANGILINAN
1697 PALENCIA, ROBERTO JR LORENZO
1698 PALGAN, HANNAH CERCADO
1699 PALKIT, MARIELLE JOY MOLINA
1700 PALUBON, GERICK CEZAR DANIEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 28 & 29, 2019 Page: 36 of 50
Released on AUGUST 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 PAMA, JOHN PATRICK ABELLERA
1702 PAMINE, JUDE ANN BUÑOL
1703 PAMISA, PRINCESS MAE JANGAO
1704 PAMONAG, MARIAN LAPASARAN
1705 PANELO, MARY DANIELLE USI
1706 PANGDAN, CARMINA
1707 PANGGAGA, ASFEYAH BORAR
1708 PANGILINAN, JACKY PINEDA
1709 PANGILINAN, JOHNNEL VITAN
1710 PANGILINAN, MA ANTONIETTE LOBO
1711 PANGILINAN, RAMIRO JR DELA CRUZ
1712 PANGULAYAN, DESIREE JOY DOMINGO
1713 PANGULIMA, YASER DATUMAMA
1714 PANINGBATAN, REDZ FEDERICK CONCEPCION
1715 PANOPIO, PATRICK MIGUEL GUILLERMO
1716 PANOTOLAN, ASHLIA CALIBUSO
1717 PANTONI, MIKEE QUILAO
1718 PAQUIBOT, JANNEL TRISHA CENIL
1719 PARAC, JESSA LEN BARBA
1720 PARADA, JEANO JON GOMEZ
1721 PARAGAS, KRISTINE ANNE LEGASPI
1722 PARAGAS, ROSELIE NOFIES
1723 PARAISO, KATHY DEMEGELIO
1724 PARAISO, KATRINA JAY SAGUID
1725 PARAS, JIGGS ANGELIKA DAVA
1726 PARAÑAL, JAZREEL JOY FRONDA
1727 PARCON, NICA MAUREEN CHAVEZ
1728 PAREDES, ALMA BEATRICE TOLEDO
1729 PAREDES, HAZEL BAUTISTA
1730 PAREDES, KEITH FLORENZ TOLENTINO
1731 PARIS, ANTHONY JOHANN BOLIVAR
1732 PARUNGAO, VONN PAULO ROJO
1733 PASCUA, DONALD PAJARITO
1734 PASCUA, EMILBERT JAKE ORILLOS
1735 PASCUA, LEE ROBIN ESPIRITU
1736 PASCUA, LYRA JEAN VIERNES
1737 PASCUAL, JAMES JOSEPH MORENO
1738 PASCUAL, JOHN DANRICK RAMIL
1739 PASCULADO, GIALLIE BALABA
1740 PASION, HANNA GRACE PADILLA
1741 PASITENG, JULIEA CHAIRE GUYON
1742 PASOBELLO, SETH LAGUMBAY
1743 PASTOR, ADRIAN PAUL LACHICA
1744 PATAHUDDIN, RAJIMA ALIH
1745 PATAUEG, JUDY ANN SORIANO
1746 PATAYON, MARK GLENN PADUAL
1747 PATENIO, ROAL RITCHEL PERSIGAS
1748 PATNAAN, OSWALD MALENAB
1749 PAUIG, MA ROANNE CALO
1750 PAYAPAT, MERVYNN AMIEL LEGASPI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 28 & 29, 2019 Page: 37 of 50
Released on AUGUST 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 PAYLA, ANNA LOU LOREN
1752 PAYNANDOS, APRIL LOVE OBIEDO
1753 PAYUMO, DANIEL NICOLE DE GUZMAN
1754 PAYUYO, LEVI PAQUIT
1755 PAÑO, HANS ROGER SIGMUND ANGWAY
1756 PEDREGOZA, JOHN FRANCIS CANILLAS
1757 PEDROCHE, ARVIN LEBIN
1758 PEDROSO, MIKE VICTORIANO
1759 PEKITPEKIT, WYNNMAE FAJARDO
1760 PELOBELLO, CHARMAINE BRIGUELES
1761 PELOPERO, MARVIN JAY ARCEGA
1762 PENASO, JUNNEL GESTA
1763 PENDATUN, AIZAH CATAYONG
1764 PENDATUN, FAIZAH CATAYONG
1765 PENEYRA, JEPHTI FRANCIA
1766 PENID, ALBERT CHRISTIAN SALANDANAN
1767 PENTANG, HELERY MANUEL
1768 PERALTA, ALLIAH MAE MACAALAY
1769 PERALTA, IRIS MARIE USON
1770 PERALTA, PRINCESS ROBLES
1771 PERALTA, ROMA FAYE ALICANTE
1772 PERAS, VERONICA VALDEZ
1773 PERDIGONES, MARY JANE BERSAMINA
1774 PEREZ, FRANCISNOR LICASIO
1775 PEREZ, GININA HERRERA
1776 PEREZ, JEROME SARMIENTO
1777 PEREZ, JUYL ANGELIC APURA
1778 PEREZ, LIAN MIKAELA REYES
1779 PEREZ, MANUEL BENJAMIN DELOS REYES
1780 PEREZ, TRISTAN ABUYO
1781 PEREZ, VICTORIO JR ARCIAGA
1782 PERIA, ATHEN FAYE CAMALIG
1783 PERIABRAS, NICOLE OROZCO
1784 PERIGO, KIARA BEATRIZE MEDIODIA
1785 PERLAS, MA LIEZEL ANN VEDEJA
1786 PETROLA, MOZZART CASUPANG
1787 PETRON, BAI NASHIBA BUAT
1788 PEÑAMORA, LESLIE ANN AVENILLA
1789 PEÑAS, MA KASSANDRA TAPAO
1790 PEÑAS, RYAN JORGE SOMBILLA
1791 PICACHE, KATRINA LOPEZ
1792 PICAR, MICHAEL JUDE IGNACIO
1793 PIEDAD, RHEA KATE HIDALGO
1794 PIELAGO, TRYXSHA ESPINOSA
1795 PILAPIL, KIM KELYN ABRERA
1796 PINGCAS, GINA MAE GALLEGO
1797 PINUGU, CJ ANGELA JIMENEZ
1798 PIRA, JOSUAH CEDRIC ROMANA
1799 PISARO, ELSAN GANANCIAL
1800 PIÑON, ALIZA PAULA ANDOQUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 28 & 29, 2019 Page: 38 of 50
Released on AUGUST 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 PLACIO, REGINA ELENA ARZADON
1802 POLALON, JENNALYN EVANGELISTA
1803 POLINAR, NICEVERIE HUGO
1804 POLINAR, NICODEMUS HUGO
1805 POLLESCAS, ANTONETTE PEARL
1806 PONCE, DALE GIBSON VILLAFLOR
1807 PONCIANO, ERWIN REBLORA
1808 PORCIA, TERENCE ANTHONY MORILLA
1809 PORMENTO, JESSICA ESCALA
1810 PORQUEZ, ANGELIE TO-ONG
1811 PORTUGAL, SENINE ESER
1812 POSADAS, STEPHEN JAY ESPARAR
1813 PRADO, MARGARITA RENGEL
1814 PRADO, MYCEL NAVALES
1815 PRUDENTE, ALEXA CHELSEA LACSON
1816 PUGAHAN, SHIENA MAY FURAQUE
1817 PUGASA, RODEL VELASQUEZ
1818 PUJANTE, JHON PAUL LAMANG
1819 PUNZAL, KLAZEL MADRIAGA
1820 PUNZAL, PAULINE BARTOLOME
1821 PUNZALAN, HARSEY JOY IDABA
1822 PURGANAN, PRINCE JAY ARNALDO
1823 PUYAO, ALJENKAYE ALMEDA
1824 QUIAMBAO, CRAEMER JURIS ROSALES
1825 QUIANDARA, RIEBE ARAÑA
1826 QUIBA, KLAUDYN JOY DIOLA
1827 QUIBAL, REVIN MAE TRILLADO
1828 QUIDATO, DEAN ANDRE’ SALMEO
1829 QUIJANO, JUSTIN JAMES BANA
1830 QUILAO, JOHN FRANCIS EUGENIO
1831 QUIMORA, XYDANE ONESA
1832 QUINACMAN, MONICA CACHOLA
1833 QUINDICA, ANNADEL TIARA AY-AD
1834 QUINTAL, SANDRA FE PONTERAS
1835 QUINTO, ARIEL BATAL
1836 QUIPTE, KEANNU JOHN TIBUS
1837 QUIRAO, CHRYSTAL KYLE SERRAN
1838 QUIRIT, JUSHELMIE POLANCOS
1839 QUIRIT, KENT JUZRYL
1840 QUISTO, EDNEL JIERARD LAGUDA
1841 QUISTOL, BRIAN PAUL LATAP
1842 QUITO, MATTHEW CORDERO
1843 QUIÑONES, JERRYL IVAN LAUREL
1844 RABANAL, JOHN RAPHAEL PARADO
1845 RABINO, JOSE WILBERT MONTERO
1846 RABINO, ROMMEL GOMEZ
1847 RACIMO, ALLANA FERRER
1848 RADA, AIRA MAE DIVINAGRACIA
1849 RADA, MICHAEL ORESTE
1850 RADAM, ROXINE DACLIZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 28 & 29, 2019 Page: 39 of 50
Released on AUGUST 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1851 RAFAEL, LIANA KAE DOMINGO
1852 RAFER, JEREMIAH MAGALLANO
1853 RAFOL, MECHA JOY ROYO
1854 RAGASA, VINCE KONSTANTINE TUDAYAN
1855 RAGOS, JEZREEL AUBREY AGUILERA
1856 RAKIM, ABDUL FATTAH BUSTILLO
1857 RALA, MA TERESA
1858 RAMIL, AARON GACIAS
1859 RAMIREZ, ALAYNE EARLENMAE VILLANUEVA
1860 RAMIREZ, CRISTAL ANN LARGO
1861 RAMIREZ, JEROME LARREDO
1862 RAMIREZ, PIA MARIE TORREGOSA
1863 RAMIREZ, STEPHANIE MARIE DIMALANTA
1864 RAMOS, ALISON KAYE DELOS SANTOS
1865 RAMOS, ARVIN JERSON QUINSAY
1866 RAMOS, CHRISTINE
1867 RAMOS, DOREEN TAGARI
1868 RAMOS, EDUARD SON JR BURAGA
1869 RAMOS, JOHARI GUILLERMO
1870 RAMOS, KELVIN LANSANGAN
1871 RAMOS, MARIA ANGELA SANTOS
1872 RAMOS, QUEENIE LYN BAUTISTA
1873 RAMOS, RAVEN HYNE LACBAO
1874 RAMOS, SOFIA CRISTINA BRIONES
1875 RAMOS, SWAWIE CONCEPCION
1876 RAMOY, ROCHELLE GULLON
1877 RANARA, REED LESTER CABAHUG
1878 RANGGAN, QUEENIE FAYE MALUBAY
1879 RANOLO, MARIA LEA NECESARIO
1880 RAPACON, BRYLE NOUVELLE ANGEL
1881 RASID, NAJMIA ALAMADA
1882 RASUL, JAMINAH HADJI DATU
1883 RAZ, RON ALLEN DIMAYUGA
1884 REALCO, JOHN GRICEL SAN JUAN
1885 REBADULLA, ROCHELLE ANN QUITO
1886 REBOTON, IRWIN DARYL SARABIA
1887 REDOBLE, ARLINA ACABO
1888 REDOBLE, NICOLE KATRINA
1889 REGALADO, CHRISTIAN REY CONTRERAS
1890 RELATOR, KIMBERLY GUDACA
1891 RELINGADO, JEREMAE FERRAREN
1892 REMOLADOR, CEARA LORAINE MASCARDO
1893 RENABOR, HAYNON WANIDA TITIBAN
1894 RENDAJE, MARIA ROLEN GERAWA
1895 REONAL, ANGELA ISIS PACULANAN
1896 RESMA, CREZEL DELA CRUZ
1897 RETUERNE, ETHEL CLARISSE MARTINEZ
1898 REYES, ALEXIS JEHAN AXALAN
1899 REYES, ALLAN JESTER DELA ROSA
1900 REYES, DONA VALDERAMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 28 & 29, 2019 Page: 40 of 50
Released on AUGUST 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1901 REYES, ERWIN LOVITOS
1902 REYES, FHEMARIE DESEPIDA
1903 REYES, FRINCESS ALTHEA MAE DIEGO
1904 REYES, JESSA MAE SALCEDO
1905 REYES, LE ANN POLO
1906 REYES, RUSSEL MASANGKAY
1907 REYES, SHEDALYNE URSULUM
1908 REYES, SHERYL ASILO
1909 RICO, DANICA ROSE LEMQUE
1910 RICO, JONELLYNE PALEN
1911 RIEL, ROBIE JONAH MAE VERGARA
1912 RIGOR, CATHLEEN MARIAN BEUP
1913 RIMANDO, JESCEMDY VALENCIA
1914 RINGOR, MARITESS SARANILLAS
1915 RIPORS, NUROLAJEN AROBINTO
1916 RIVAS, AISHA MARIAN STREBEL
1917 RIVAS, JENNY RECTO
1918 RIVERA, JANNE KATE BULONG
1919 RIVERA, KATRINA MAE LOPEZ
1920 RIVERA, MIRIAM GRACE MANALILI
1921 RIVERA, PAULINE KAYE PAMINTUAN
1922 RIVERA, REGINA CARMELLI SIBAL
1923 RIVERA, RONALD MERCADO
1924 ROBLE, MARY CATHERINE MEDIANA
1925 ROBLES, RED JUSTINE TIZON
1926 RODA, JAN RODRIGO PERCILA
1927 RODELAS, CLARISSE CASIPIT
1928 RODEROS, JOHN PAUL MADDUMBA
1929 RODIL, CARLA MARIE TUGADE
1930 RODRIGO, ALEXANDRA CURA
1931 RODRIGUEZ, MARY GRACE FRANCIA
1932 ROLDAN, CAMILLE ANNE MANALO
1933 ROMA, RACHAEL EUNICE TILOG
1934 ROMA, ROSE MARY ANN
1935 ROMANO, JOLLEBEB ACIDO
1936 ROMERO, GERARD BETCHAIDA
1937 ROMERO, JERLYN GAMIAO
1938 RONA, CARLOS JOAQUIN OLIVEROS
1939 RONDA, KARINA SAPE
1940 ROQUE, JOHN MARK GUTIERREZ
1941 ROQUE, MARIA JOANNA GRACE PERALTA
1942 ROSALDES, LOURAINE CABRA
1943 ROSALES, HILLARY ANNE TRINIDAD
1944 ROSALES, LORENZO CALAMIGAN
1945 ROSARIO, MARY CAMILLE ARONG
1946 ROSETE, PATRICIA BLANCHE NACARIO
1947 ROSIMO, AZALEAH NHOELL AQUINO
1948 ROSS, DAVE
1949 ROXAS, DATU AJ MANGUDADATU
1950 ROXAS, KHRISETTE LOISA CONTRERAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 28 & 29, 2019 Page: 41 of 50
Released on AUGUST 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1951 ROXAS, KRIZZA MAE BALDESTAMON
1952 RUBIO, NOLYN JAY BEE
1953 RUBIO, SYMON PETER CORTEZ
1954 RUIZ, RENZ-RYAN MONERA
1955 RUIZ, STALIN BLANCE
1956 RUSIA, SHEENA BUAYA
1957 SABANPAN, ROBERT JOHN VALENCIA
1958 SABAY, ANSELMO NAZARENO
1959 SABBIHI, FATIMA ATTARI
1960 SABDANI, NOR-AIN ISMAEL
1961 SABIDO, MARIBETH SALARDA
1962 SABILE, KHRYSSTYLENE
1963 SABLAN, IRENE CLAUD
1964 SABOLO, RICHMON HUYATID
1965 SADIO, THEA GRACE VILLA
1966 SAGA, MARK ADRIAN
1967 SAGCELO, PATRICIA ANNE COBACHA
1968 SAGRADO, CHERRY ANN ELLOREG
1969 SAGUIN, JAN ERICKSON BUCAD
1970 SAGUN, SHERREIN GUIRREY
1971 SAHAJI, NADZIA MARAJUKIN
1972 SAHALI, SORIA MUSTAJIM
1973 SAHAWI, ABDULMUNIR HANDANG
1974 SAHIKAL, SHAFRINA DAMANG
1975 SAKIB, JERHAIDA BADDIRI
1976 SALABAO, MADELYN SIYAO
1977 SALADO, NIKKA KRISTIANNE CABO
1978 SALAMAT, ALEXANDRIA SERRANO
1979 SALANDANAN, JARIELLE ALMORO
1980 SALAP, NORIE MOCADDAM
1981 SALAPONG, ALEINKA PAULEEN MANGALUS
1982 SALAS, KIARA MAYE NAVARRA
1983 SALAZAR, DAPHNE LOUISE GATONG
1984 SALAZAR, JENNY ROSE PUNZALAN
1985 SALDIVAR, ROSHELLE TOLENTINO
1986 SALEM, ABDULLAH MOHAMMED SAAD
1987 SALES, GIAN LAGUDA
1988 SALES, KAREN JOY GABOR
1989 SALIBAD, FRANCES BERNA KAY BAGAYAO
1990 SALIBAD, MARJORIE MAE CABRIDO
1991 SALIDO, LOUISSE ARQUIEL AGBAYANI
1992 SALILIN, LUCILLE ESTOYA
1993 SALINAS, EUNICA ESTABILLO
1994 SALINAS, SHAILA FAITH GUIYAB
1995 SALOMON, ALANIS FAYE ALEJANDRO
1996 SALVA, JONNACEL SALVADOR
1997 SALVACION, QUENNIE MAE SOLITANA
1998 SALVACION, RUTH CHEINE GEBAÑA
1999 SALVADOR, KATIA TATIANA CASTUERAS
2000 SALVILLA, JOHN PHILIPPE SUELA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 28 & 29, 2019 Page: 42 of 50
Released on AUGUST 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2001 SALVO, MELANIE HAMO
2002 SAMONTE, LOVELY ANNE PABUSTAN
2003 SAMPANG, TONI ROSE GARCIA
2004 SAMSON, ALILI GRACE PEDREGOSA
2005 SAMSON, CHRISTINE KATE
2006 SAMSON, JOHN PHILLIP JR GARCIA
2007 SAN AGUSTIN, MARVIN CORREA
2008 SAN DIEGO, JETHRO REYES
2009 SAN PEDRO, BENITO ANTONIO
2010 SANCHEZ, JENNIE ROSE PABRO
2011 SANCHEZ, RHIA CLARYSSE JAYME
2012 SANCHEZ, SHAIRA MAE BACERA
2013 SANDAGON, YRRAND EVAN RAY DAYAG
2014 SANDOVAL, MARIA VICTORIA CARTIN
2015 SANGCOPAN, OMAIRAH ACOB
2016 SANGGACALA, ABDAHNI MASTURA
2017 SANTARIN, NEIL BRANDON MENDIOLA
2018 SANTIAGO, JOWARD JUDE LAPIDANTE
2019 SANTIAS, JOLLIREY MENDEZ
2020 SANTILLAN, KEILY ALCANTARA
2021 SANTOS, ELIZA ERICEL PEDRAZA
2022 SANTOS, JENNYLINE PATANGUI
2023 SANTOS, JERICO DIAZ
2024 SANTOS, ROMERICO BERNAL
2025 SAPALASAN, KEI EUGENIO
2026 SAPIANDANTE, ASHA FROGOSO
2027 SAPII, MUDZNA CARPIO
2028 SAPLACO, SHAIRA NIÑA PASCUA
2029 SAPOTALO, JAY ANN BONOT
2030 SAPPARI, MADELYN KONG
2031 SARABIA, MARY CAROLYN CROWN GARGOLES
2032 SARAIL, FATIMA ABDURAJAK
2033 SARANGAYA, CIARA JOYCE SABACAN
2034 SARIBON, FAUZIYA AMERIN
2035 SARIGUMBA, DONNA DAWN CATAYLO
2036 SARINES, ISAIAH DAVID ARCILLA
2037 SARMIENTO, AIRA ALEXIS DIVINE MORALES
2038 SARMIENTO, HAIDEE MAGUATE
2039 SARMIENTO, JUSTINE IRA DICION
2040 SARTE, EMMANUEL CANDELARIA
2041 SAWAD, JUVERMOY PELILA
2042 SAYSON, AIZZA GRACE IRLANDA
2043 SEASTRES, JETHRO JOSE PASIA
2044 SEGUIDO, GRAZELLA EUNICE BALDEO
2045 SEMILLA, DIVINE MAE TANGCAWAN
2046 SERAFINA, ELTON JOHN ANDRADE
2047 SERNA, ANDRIAN DIPASUPIL
2048 SERRANO, ELLAINE ANNE GULFAN
2049 SERRANO, NEIL PATRICK NUGUID
2050 SERVADO, JAY THOMAS UBONGEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 28 & 29, 2019 Page: 43 of 50
Released on AUGUST 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2051 SEVANDAL, APPLE MAY BAGOTSAY
2052 SEVILLON, CHRISTINE JANE PALMAERA
2053 SEÑO, ANA MARIE MARCIANO
2054 SHINOMOTO, SHIZUKA VISITA
2055 SIALANA, APRIL CAMINO
2056 SIAPNO, MOHAMMAD SILONGAN
2057 SIBAYAN, KOLEEN MARIE MORAL
2058 SICAT, ROWENA JIMENEZ
2059 SIGUA, LYANNE GRACE VERGARA
2060 SILOS, JUSTINE DAWN CARLO VALENCIA
2061 SILVA, VHENZ LORENZE LEE
2062 SILVESTRE, CHRISTIAN CABALTICA
2063 SILVESTRE, VENICE JEAN ALEVIADO
2064 SIMEON, AYEN JOCELLE DUGTONG
2065 SIMPAS, JOSEPH GERARD JAMOTILLO
2066 SINDATOC, SARAH JALLY
2067 SINDAY, GUENDOLEEN
2068 SINGUAY, ELAINE SEMENIANO
2069 SINULDONG, IVAN ANGELO LEPROZO
2070 SIOSON, ROEL MA CAJUCOM
2071 SISON, DONALYN GANAPIN
2072 SISON, JANETH
2073 SISON, LUIGI ANGELO DUIGAN
2074 SISON, MARY JANE PORTEZA
2075 SO, JOHN DALE
2076 SO, ROBERT MICHAEL JR UMPAD
2077 SOCUELAN, CHRISTINE JOY SUMADIC
2078 SOGUILON, ALYSSA MARIE ALCANTARA
2079 SOLANA, JOAN CACAPIT
2080 SOLANG, GYAN KLYDE BAYANG
2081 SOLAS, APRIL ROSE LALANTACON
2082 SOLAS, COLLEEN KAYE CELENDRO
2083 SOLER, JANINE GRACE ABARQUEZ
2084 SOLIMAN, PATRICK HENRY GARCERON
2085 SOLIMAN, VINCENT OLIVER RETUYA
2086 SOLINAP, SHEMIE JOY TRAVIÑA
2087 SOLIS, JANLERIO ARMAS
2088 SOLIVA, RHODESSA RIZZA BANGAOIL
2089 SOLLESTRE, CLARISSE ANNE MALACAD
2090 SOLOREN, AINA CANDADO
2091 SOPOCO, ALLIAH ANNE TUAZON
2092 SORIANO, BETTINA MARIZE GUARINO
2093 SORIANO, CHRISEL NAVARRO
2094 SORIANO, GEOFFLENE JOI ROLDAN
2095 SORIANO, JOHN AARON NERA
2096 SORIANO, JOSIE DIRECTO
2097 SORIANO, KAIRRA YVETTE VEGA
2098 SORRONDA, JOHN RAOUFF NULUDDIN
2099 SOSA, SARAH GRACE ROBLES
2100 SOSING, JACQUELINE BAGAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 28 & 29, 2019 Page: 44 of 50
Released on AUGUST 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2101 SOTOMIL, RHEA ORTEGA
2102 SUAN, AIZLE MACABUTAS
2103 SUBALDO, FERLIN JEAN DUREZA
2104 SUBALISID, JERICO MORFE
2105 SUELO, ENALYN ALAGOS
2106 SUELTO, ZAMLI YUSOF MAYNOPAS
2107 SUERTO, JANICA RENCEE ABIERA
2108 SULAIMAN, ADNIN GANIE
2109 SULIT, NICA MAE CELESTINO
2110 SUMADIC, JENINE BARELA
2111 SUMALOG, AILYN PANANDIGAN
2112 SUMAWANG, JASMAINE ISABEL CALINDAS
2113 SUMIRA, IRA GEM CASTILLO
2114 SUMOLDAO, LYKAH WANDAGAN
2115 SUMUGAT, JOYCE ANN BEATO
2116 SUNGLAO, CHEEVER LIAM BANLAO
2117 SUPAN, JOHN LLOYD RENZO GAÑA
2118 SUSBILLA, JOVELYN SODUSTA
2119 SUYANG, DANDREB AYA-AY
2120 SUYAT, BEA ANGELI NISPEROS
2121 SUYAT, JASMIN BOLISAY
2122 SY, JEWEL ANNE LIM
2123 TA-AS, RHEA MAE DILIMAN
2124 TABANIAG, LYKA MAE NAVAL
2125 TABELISMA, KIM ROBIN DIZON
2126 TABIO, JEZELL DIÑO
2127 TABIOLO, JOY ISTURIS
2128 TABIOLO, MARISON KYLE FLORES
2129 TABLON, POL JUSTIN MIANO
2130 TABOG, MACY JOAN CADAOAS
2131 TABUDLO, NORHANIE AYYIESSAH LAMALAN
2132 TACTAY, MARICAR CASTRO
2133 TADENA, NADINE SEGUI
2134 TADO, DESIREE MAE DUITES
2135 TADURAN, ROY MARVIN OPORTO
2136 TAGAYAN, FATIMA KHADIYA SANGKULA
2137 TAGROS, JUDE GIAN CAMPOSANO
2138 TAGUILING, JAY ADRIAN BAKE
2139 TAHSIN, NORMAN OTONG
2140 TALAROC, FRANZ ROI TIMOG
2141 TALAY, KRISTINE JHAN FERRER
2142 TALENTO, RICHMON IGTIBEN
2143 TALIMBA, RODEL HIBAYA
2144 TALISAY, MICHAEL PEDIDO
2145 TALOSIG, KENNETH MIKEL
2146 TAMANO, LORELL DAVE ALBURO
2147 TAMAYAO, AIRA MARCOS
2148 TAMAYO, JENER NOEL JIMENEZ
2149 TAMBALQUE, KIM ZAULDA
2150 TAMPOS, JAY EMMANUEL TAOCTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 28 & 29, 2019 Page: 45 of 50
Released on AUGUST 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2151 TAN, MARY JANE ROBENTA
2152 TAN, RONALYN MAE SANCHEZ
2153 TAN, SAMANTHA GOLLON
2154 TANA, REMY DIOCENA
2155 TANALGO, MA HYASMINE KRYSZIA DOHINA
2156 TANDING, ROSIE JANE MANGAGOM
2157 TANGAYAN, ARLY TIROL
2158 TANGCAY, MICHELLE NAMOCATCAT
2159 TANGO, LENSIE MAE ELOISE GALVAN
2160 TANIÑAS, NEIL JON PEDROSA
2161 TANJILIL, NUSAIBA ABDANI
2162 TANOG, NORSHAMS MIPANGCAT
2163 TANOG, NUSAIBAH INDAL
2164 TANTONG, BENZAR SAPALON
2165 TAPAYAN, CHRISTIELE LOVE NIETES
2166 TAPIOLES, ADRIAN LIO BANDONG
2167 TAPIOLES, ANNALYN BANDONG
2168 TARUN, JOHN PAOLO DOMINGO
2169 TATUNAY, MIGUEL ANDREW ANDAYA
2170 TAURO, ROSE ANN SAKIYA ARONALES
2171 TAYO, VAL III DOFELIZ
2172 TAYUBA, SHEIRLYN JOY BAYLON
2173 TAÑEDO, RUSSELL ANDRE MENDOZA
2174 TAÑO, PEE JAY MIGAR
2175 TEJANO, SHEENA MARIE MERCOLITA
2176 TEJERO, KIM HEART PRIMANGA
2177 TEJOSO, JULLIA KATERYNE DE SOTTO
2178 TENONG, RHANICA LAMPUYAS
2179 TENORIO, MICAELLA TORIO
2180 TEVES, CHRISTIAN RAYMUND MADJOS
2181 TIANGAO, JULE JEFFTY GAMOSA
2182 TIANZON, HANNAH JOSEPHINE CASLIB
2183 TIBAR, NUR-AISA HAPAS
2184 TICAO, IMIE ROSE MAGBANUA
2185 TIGOY, GLADYS POLINAR
2186 TIMBAN, DIANAH MARIE VILLA
2187 TINGSON, CRISTY DUMAPIG
2188 TINGSON, IVY BERJAME
2189 TINSAY, JIMMY JR JAMORA
2190 TIRO, CLAIRE ANGELI MEJOS
2191 TOLANG, FERN NICOLE LOURISSE BAGAIPO
2192 TOLEDANA, KEVIN DEL MUNDO
2193 TOLENTINO, IVAN RENZ ASTORGA
2194 TOLENTINO, JOSEPH BRYAN ABASOLA
2195 TOMIAS, JOHN RIO SERRANO
2196 TONGOL, KIM MARZELLE DEL ROSARIO
2197 TONOGBANUA, NONYM HERMOSO
2198 TOONG, ARIANE CRISTEL RODRIGUEZ
2199 TORING, JOANA MAE BAO-AN
2200 TOROTORO, KRISZEL JOY PELAYO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 28 & 29, 2019 Page: 46 of 50
Released on AUGUST 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2201 TORREFRANCA, DARVIN GUINANAO
2202 TORRENTIRA, KURT FLORES
2203 TORRES, CAMILLE JUSTINE ALEJANDRO
2204 TORRES, CHRISTOPHER PATRICK ALONZO
2205 TORRES, FRITZIE ANNE ZABLAN
2206 TORRES, JOSE PAOLO SAMALA
2207 TORRES, TOM ELLIS DADIA
2208 TORREVILLAS, HANNAH THEA CAMOMOT
2209 TOTOY, JADE CANO
2210 TRONZAL, NICHOLE DAGUIA
2211 TUGADE, ALICE SANTOS
2212 TUGADE, CLAIRE FLORENCE DALAO
2213 TUICO, NIÑA ISABELLA AGUILAR
2214 TUNGPALAN, CRISANTA MADRID
2215 TUPAL, DANICA JADE ROSALES
2216 TUPAS, GRACE PON
2217 UBAS, DARWIN NAVAS
2218 UBAS, NIÑA ANJELLI OMAYAN
2219 UDAG, LAWRENCE JOY LIBERATO
2220 UGALI, MHELBEN GAUDIA
2221 ULIDAN, MARINETTE LACERNA
2222 UMACOB, ANNALOU LOVE BABANTO
2223 UMALI, MICHELLE MABILANGAN
2224 UMPAR, SORAYA RASUL
2225 UNAY, ZHAIRAH MAE ROSETE
2226 UNDAIN, AL-JADEED ISNANI
2227 UNDAN, ROGEL GLENN BACANI
2228 UNSANG, AL NADZRI DAMMANG
2229 UNTAL, ZENNIA PEARL ROSALIA
2230 UNTALAN, EDRIANNE DENISE SALTING
2231 URBANO, LOVELY ABRIGO
2232 URBANO, MHARRIEL RENON
2233 URDANETA, LOUIS GABRIEL BLAZA
2234 URFILLA, JOHN PAOLO TAYAG
2235 URLANDA, RAYVEN OLIVER EMBALZADO
2236 URUA, MARINOLD DOCA
2237 USBAL, EZIQUIEL OCHOA
2238 USMAN, JOHARNE REYES
2239 UY, GLE JANE LEGION
2240 UY, JESSA MAE ARNUZA
2241 UY, KIMBERLY RIVERA
2242 UYCHIAT, JULLIA VILLANUEVA
2243 VALDEMORO, JENLY BRIZ
2244 VALDEZ, MARTIN LEONARD NIEVA
2245 VALDEZ, PAUL CLYDE BRIONES
2246 VALENCIA, JEREMIAH ISAAC ESIMOS
2247 VALENCIA, KATRINA JOY FEDERISO
2248 VALENIA, JOE REY VILLANUEVA
2249 VALENTINO, VALLERIE JOY CASILAG
2250 VALERIANO, NEREO CHRISTIAN BUSTILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 28 & 29, 2019 Page: 47 of 50
Released on AUGUST 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2251 VALLAREZ, VANESSA MAE VENUS
2252 VALLE, JAN DOMINIC PALACIO
2253 VALLOTA, JOSEN MAE FLOREZA
2254 VARGAS, JOVELYN DE LOS SANTOS
2255 VARGAS, MENALIE OTAÑEZ
2256 VARON, NOREEN DALE PASCUA
2257 VASCO, AIRA MAEGAN MAYUYU
2258 VELASCO, FRANCHESKA MARIE GAGAOIN
2259 VELASCO, GEORGE NICOLE GADIN
2260 VELASQUEZ, AIRA JOYCE BANTILAN
2261 VELILLA, DIANNE CHABELLI YU
2262 VELODE, RENA ROSE COMAWAS
2263 VENTURA, ABBY LOUISSE PEARL ACORDON
2264 VENTURA, ALLYSA CHIARA DELA CRUZ
2265 VEQUISO, EPHRAIM BRYAN BUAN
2266 VERDAD, KATHLEEN JOY SEGISMUNDO
2267 VERGARA, JOHN MARCO ALMODOVAR
2268 VERGAÑO, MARIE KARL LIMAR BAYBAY
2269 VERGEL DE DIOS, JOHN PAULO CARRILLO
2270 VETTERLI, MA CORINA CALUNDAN
2271 VICEDO, ZHARINA MARIE RIETA
2272 VICTORIA, JUSTINE JOYCE SUPNAD
2273 VICTORIA, XIANEL ALEXANDRA DEL ROSARIO
2274 VICTORINO, ZONIA GRACE ESPANTE
2275 VIDAD, JASTINE NIKO CABUTAJE
2276 VIDAD, MARIBETH SESUCA
2277 VIDAL, JOELLA MARIE ESTONINA
2278 VILCHEZ, ALOHA HAYEN
2279 VILLA, CHARMAINE PANGANIBAN
2280 VILLA, SEAN COLINE LUNA
2281 VILLADEGRACIA, MARIA LILET WASAWAS
2282 VILLAFLOR, JAYMON MARTINEZ
2283 VILLAGOMEZ, FRENSKY RITZ REYES
2284 VILLAHERMOSA, TESSA KRISHNA JADE VICERA
2285 VILLAMAR, KENNETH JHUNE LAYSA
2286 VILLANUEVA, CHRISTIAN KIM SAN AGUSTIN
2287 VILLANUEVA, EIRIN RAIZEL DE JESUS
2288 VILLANUEVA, JEANNO CARLO TAYAG
2289 VILLANUEVA, JOYCE GLADYS PAGUIA
2290 VILLANUEVA, MARY ANNE BULAN
2291 VILLANUEVA, PAUL MARK LADRA
2292 VILLAR, ARIEL PUNONGBAYAN
2293 VILLAR, STEPHANY UBAUB
2294 VILLAREAL, ROSENDO JR ALBERTO
2295 VILLARIN, ROVEE JOSHUA TAN
2296 VILLARTA, PAULO TIRADOR
2297 VILLARUEL, IRVENA INAH PEPITO
2298 VILLARUEL, MERRY TRISCHIA ANNE SINORO
2299 VILLAS, JOVILLE GUANTERO
2300 VILLAS, PRECIOUS LUCEÑO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 28 & 29, 2019 Page: 48 of 50
Released on AUGUST 2, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2301 VILLASIN, JOLAR CORDERO
2302 VILLEGAS, LEIGH-ANNE MAMAWAG
2303 VILLENA, RIA MAE LIWANAG
2304 VILLORENTE, JOHN LYNN GALIMBA
2305 VINCULADO, CASSANDRA MAE TURINGAN
2306 VIRTUDAZO, ROSE JANE GUIAS
2307 VIÑAS, MARIMAR PANGILINAN
2308 WAGAN, KRIMCEL DIANE LAJA
2309 WAGAYAN, MAUREEN KATE JOSE
2310 WAGAYEN, SUZETTE GEM CONCEPCION
2311 WALLACE, PATRICIA ALONICA MONCADA
2312 WANDAGAN, LOVER MAIHIC
2313 WILLIAMS, RICKY PAUL MENDOZA
2314 YABUT, TRACY ALLEN SANGGA
2315 YALUNG, RAMY MUSTAFA
2316 YAMZON, FLORENCE DAGONDON
2317 YANG, ELOISA JANE BALLESTEROS
2318 YAP, MIKA FERNANDEZ
2319 YAP, RODERICK MALUMAY
2320 YASIN, SHEHA ATIH
2321 YBAÑEZ, ELIZABETH ELLAINE ALBORES
2322 YBAÑEZ, LEONNICKA DIANNE MADULA
2323 YEBAN, JESRELLE JOY MALIC
2324 YPARRAGUIRRE, ANGEL DIAN MAGBANUA
2325 YPARRAGUIRRE, JONABILLE GRUMO
2326 YU, CHRISTIAN JOHN PANOL
2327 YUSOP, RASSHIDA PATARASA
2328 YUTUC, KELLY ANN FABIAN
2329 ZALSOS, CATHERINE ENGRACIA
2330 ZAMBRANO, KENT JOEY ACLAN
2331 ZAMBRANO, LEO ANGELO PAMINTUAN
2332 ZAMORA, JAMES DANIEL DIZON
2333 ZAMORA, JESS ANN MARIE DE LOS REYES
2334 ZAPANTA, DENILYN RELLATA
2335 ZINGAPAN, MA FAYE PAMELA VILLASAN
2336 ZOSA, QUENNIE RIZEL MICULOB
2337 ZUBIETO, HEAVENLY MAE UNLAYAO
2338 ZURBANO, MARINEL SOLINAP
NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-

Exam Coverage

  • Radiologic Physics; Equipment and Maintenance; Radiobiology, Radiation Protection, and Quality Assurance – 20%
  • Image Production and Evaluation – 20%
  • Radiographic Procedures and Techniques – 20%
  • Patient Care, Management, Ethics and Jurisprudence, Human Anatomy and Physiology and Medical Terminologies – 20%
  • Radiological Sciences – 20%

Release Date

The Radiologic Technologists board exam result was expected to be released within four (4) working days after the examinations.

Note

However, the exam results might be released earlier or later without prior notice from PRC.

Share to Facebook Share to Twitter More...

comment(s) for this post "Radiologic Technologists Board Exam Result July 2019 (List of Passers)". Tell us what you think abut this post by leaving your comments below.

{ 0 comments… add one }

Leave a Comment

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.