Here is the LET Teachers Board Exam Result June 2022 Including the List of Passers (A-F) for Secondary Level

Here is the LET Teachers Board Exam Result June 2022 including the list of passers for Secondary Level (A-F) as per released by PRC.

The June 2022 Licensure Examination for Teachers including the list of passers, top 10 passers, top performing and performance of schools will be available on this website after will be released by PRC.

The Teacher’s licensure examinations have been held at testing centers located at NCR, Baguio, Butuan, Cagayan de Oro, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Koronadal, Legaspi, Lucena, Pagadian, Pampanga, Rosales, Tacloban, Tuguegarao, Zamboanga, Bacolod, Cauayan, Dumaguete, Catanduanes, Catarman, Kidapawan, Jolo, Sulu, and Tawi-tawi.

LET Teachers Board Exam

PRC Board of Professional Teachers, Dr. Rosita L. Navarro, Chairman; Dr. Paz I. Lucido, Vice Chairman; Dr. Paraluman R. Giron and Dr. Nora M. Uy, Members on June 26, 2022.

LET 2022 SUMMARY OF RESULTS

Here is the List of Passers for Secondary Level (A-F)

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 2 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABA, LAILA ABDULLAH
2 ABA-A, FATIMA TACULOD
3 ABABA, JOY TAAY
4 ABABA, LUCILA BARICUATRO
5 ABABA, MARILOU CANTOS
6 ABAD, ALAIZA ESQUIVEL
7 ABAD, GEMMA LYN RIGON
8 ABAD, JONATHAN MARCE
9 ABAD, LISETTE RORY INAHID
10 ABAD, NORHAINA PALALISAN
11 ABAD, ROSE NIÑA ABUID
12 ABAD, SANDRA JANE LOMPOT
13 ABADIANO, DAISY JEAN BACUETES
14 ABADILLA, MAGNO DE OCAMPO
15 ABAINZA, ELMER OBLINO
16 ABAJENZA, CATHERINE SUZETTE DEMEJILLO
17 ABAL, ARGYN DADULA
18 ABALLE, BEBIE JOY COMAYAS
19 ABALLE, CHENNE MARIE LEQUIN
20 ABALOS, MINETTE MISA
21 ABALOYAN, ANTONETTE
22 ABAN, ANALIZA JADA
23 ABAN, JUDIANE ARAMBULO
24 ABANADOR, SHEILA JEAN PANALIGAN
25 ABANAG, ACIS MABILANGAN
26 ABANALO, KAZEY TUMACDANG
27 ABANGAN, CINDY SETENTA
28 ABANIL, PRINCESS MARIE MACAS
29 ABANILLA, CIARRA GEMINA
30 ABANILLA, JEROME ALIMORONG
31 ABANILLA, ROSEMARIE TAN
32 ABANSE, ZAIRA MAE CAY-OS
33 ABANTAO, VIA MARIE CASBADILLO
34 ABANTE, JERIC HORCA
35 ABANTES, CRIS ENRIQUE DELA CRUZ
36 ABAO, CARMEL COMAINGKING
37 ABAO, EDWARD JOHN MORGA
38 ABAO, JAMES GIAN CARLO ESCOBIDO
39 ABARCA, RUTH BORREL
40 ABARCAR, CATHERINE YAP
41 ABARIENTOS, JHONREY AUCILA
42 ABARNAS, CHERRY ENCINARES
43 ABARO, SHARMAINE CLEMENTE
44 ABARQUEZ, ROQUE SILOY
45 ABARRATIGUE, ROMA BABON
46 ABAS, NORONISA MACUTE
47 ABAS, SUKARNO SIMPAL
48 ABAS, WIDAD MIRO
49 ABATAYO, JANINE BOBADILLA
50 ABAYA, FRANKLIN PERALTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 3 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ABAYA, JAYPEE FELIX
52 ABAYA, MARY ROSE DUMAOG
53 ABAYARI, MELODY ARROYO
54 ABAYON, VALENTINO OSEO
55 ABBA, NURHAYA GOMER
56 ABBAS, AISAH SHARIEF
57 ABBAS, NASIBAH SHARIEF
58 ABDILLAH, BARA KALON
59 ABDON, ROSE ANN ABDON
60 ABDUH, LUCILLE TRAZONA
61 ABDUL, MAMATANTO TUGKIAS
62 ABDULA, JESSVIE ROQUE
63 ABDULA, ROIDA MOHAMMAD
64 ABDULCADER, NORJANAH MAGUINDANAO
65 ABDULKADIR, FARIDA PIGKAULAN
66 ABDULLAH, AREECH UTTO
67 ABDULLAH, SITTIE EBRAHIM
68 ABDULLATIF, JUNAYAH MACAALIN
69 ABDULLATIP, MUSTAMIRA ANDONGAN
70 ABDULLATIP, NOBAILA ESMAIL
71 ABDULMAJID, FHARDINA INDANAN
72 ABDURAHIM, MARISSA MANI
73 ABDURAJI, NURSIDA ASGALI
74 ABDUSALAM, RUMEN CAWANAN
75 ABEJERO, JOGELYN LABASBAS
76 ABEJUELA, BRYAN PEPITO
77 ABELLA, ERICKA CERERA
78 ABELLA, JUNMARK MERTO
79 ABELLADA, RODRIGO JR MOTA
80 ABELLANA, CHARIE VILLACERAN
81 ABELLANA, JUVY GALENZOGA
82 ABELLANA, TRISTY BARINQUE
83 ABELLANOSA, NORPHYL CASANTOSAN
84 ABELLAR, ELIZABETH ROBLES
85 ABENION, MA. CECILIA NAVARRO
86 ABENIR, KEVIN BANDANG
87 ABENIR, REMY BULAN
88 ABENIS, NARCISA FERNANDEZ
89 ABENOJA, JOY JINAYON
90 ABERIN, ELVIRA MERCADO
91 ABES, ALLAN JARA
92 ABETRIA, JENELYN ARIVADO
93 ABIAS, JAYMAR CAMU
94 ABIAS, MONIQUE RUILES
95 ABIBAS, JACQUILINE DIONISIO
96 ABIGAN, MARINETH MACANDOG
97 ABILAY, QUENDELYN PITOGO
98 ABILGOS, JEA PATRICIA CACERES
99 ABILONG, RYAN RIVERA
100 ABINA, MARGIERE EDREA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 4 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ABINES, EGMEDIO JR ALCORIZA
102 ABINOJA, CLAIRE CABARRUBIA
103 ABINOJA, MA ANGELICA ESGUERRA
104 ABION, JESSA ESCOLANO
105 ABITAN, MARY JOY LOVENARIO
106 ABLAÑA, SKY LOVE FAITH ESCARAN
107 ABLES, MARY JOYCE DELFINO
108 ABNER, JENALYN FELOMINO
109 ABNI, BEVERLY IMBA
110 ABO, FAIHANA DISOCOR
111 ABO, SHERYL SIMARA
112 ABOGADO, ALEXANDER CUESTA
113 ABOGADO, MABEL MAGANA
114 ABOGANDA, ARMANDO OBREGON
115 ABORDO, JASMIN VILLAMOR
116 ABOY, MARY CRISTEL PAJUELAS
117 ABOY, MELANIE CAANAWAN
118 ABRAHAM, MARIANO TOBLADO
119 ABRANILLA, MYRA JANITO
120 ABRASALDO, JAMES CAROGONG
121 ABRERA, KENNETH CAPINLAC
122 ABRERA, RINALYN PULYOS
123 ABSIN, ALFREDO JR LAMSON
124 ABSIN, CHRISTIAN ISRAEL
125 ABU, THERESA MIL ALLAINA DELOS REYES
126 ABUD, JOERY JR CANALES
127 ABUEL, EARL JOHN CARIQUEZ
128 ABULOG, ROSENDO JR OMLANG
129 ABUNDI, ARSAMER USMAN
130 ABUTAZIL, NAIZA MATABALAO
131 ACA-AC, JESSEBELLE VALDEZ
132 ACABAL, MARIA JUMABELLE VEREÑA
133 ACABO, CHRISTINE JOY TEJEDOR
134 ACABO, DARYNE GARSULA
135 ACALA, ART PACUAN-CUAN
136 ACASIO, JAY ANN SUGUITAN
137 ACASIO, JEA GYNN PARADERO
138 ACASO, LORNA MAE TABRIGA
139 ACEBEDO, AILEEN SUMBE
140 ACEBES, STEFHANIE LOU JUSTINIANA
141 ACEBUCHE, BRAYAN CUIZON
142 ACEBUCHE, MICHELLE DULAY
143 ACEBUCHE, REYNALDO CARANGYAN
144 ACEDILLA, EDNA BOSQUIT
145 ACENA, JOSEPH GREGORIO
146 ACERO, AIRENE JANE AURE
147 ACERON, NIÑO JAMES LONGGANAY
148 ACEVEDO, ELVIN PAOLO GAPUD
149 ACIO, ROMMEL BUENO
150 ACLAG, IRENE ABALOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 5 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
151 ACLAN, ARSENIA VALDEZ
152 ACMAD, AJADIA GALMAC
153 ACO, AIKO ARTEZUELA
154 ACOSTA, CANDY ORDIZ
155 ACOSTA, CYREI ALIPONGA
156 ACOSTA, ELOISA LACANILAO
157 ACOSTA, RANDY PERMEJO
158 ACOSTA, SHAIRA MAE SARDIDO
159 ACOYMO, EDGAR MONTEDERAMOS
160 ACRAMAN, SITTIE NAIDAH CORNELL
161 ACUEZA, MARIFE SENAGONIA
162 ACUZAR, JOLINA VILLAGONZALO
163 ACUÑA, GIRLIE BALOS
164 ADAM, SAADA RAMPAK
165 ADAM, SITTIE BAI SHAIMA GUTIEREZ
166 ADAME, CORAZON MARY JOY DE GUZMAN
167 ADAN, CHRISTIAN BENN MURILLO
168 ADANTE, EVELYN LUAYON
169 ADANZA, JOHN KIM URSONAL
170 ADAO, JEEHADA PANGOLIMA
171 ADARAYAN, LYRA ORTAZON
172 ADAZA, CHARMAINE BAIDIANGO
173 ADEL, RICA GREGORIO
174 ADIAL, JUNINE LAGON
175 ADIQUE, CAESAR IAN CEMITARA
176 ADIZAS, JEAN ROSE
177 ADLAON, LEWELYN ARIBAL
178 ADLAWAN, VINCENT BONIAFACE TIMON
179 ADLAWON, FRENCILLE BRIDGET GUPONG
180 ADOLFO, JOSHUA GIVENCCI RAMIREZ
181 ADOLFO, JOVELYN ABENDAN
182 ADORA, JHONAS TENEDERO
183 ADORA, LOTIS IRINCO
184 ADOVAS, ANDREA BERGADO
185 ADRIANO, CHRISTIAN JADE CABRERA
186 ADRIANO, MARY JOYCE MARCIAL
187 ADRIANO, RACHEL LLANETA
188 ADVINCULA, JOIMY MARTINEZ
189 ADVINCULA, MARCLARENCE LOMA
190 AGAN, ELLEN MARIE FERNANDEZ
191 AGAN, FLORINDA DIMAANO
192 AGANAN, DENNIS
193 AGANAN, KRISHA PABLO
194 AGAO, NORHANIE LABANGEN
195 AGAO, SARAH JOY REFORMA
196 AGAPITO, ELIZABETH DE JESUS
197 AGAPITO, NICOLE ANGELU MENDOZA
198 AGASER, DANMERS LABANERO
199 AGAWA, JERIEL NOVERO
200 AGAYAN, GENESIS ECLEVIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 6 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
201 AGBAYANI, DIVINA GRACIA BUSTAMANTE
202 AGCAOILI, JENNY LOPEZ
203 AGCARAO, FRANCIS JOHN PASTERA
204 AGCOL, CHRISZEL JOY AGBAY
205 AGGALOT, ARABEL CURAMEN
206 AGGARAO, JENNIFER ABARCA
207 AGGARAO, SHEILA MAE SAGOSO
208 AGLUBA, REME ROSE DE LEON
209 AGOJO, MELINDA DELA TORRE
210 AGONOS, ALDRIN SAYSON
211 AGORITA, MARRY ROSE AMPARADO
212 AGRABA, CRISPINA LLOVERAS
213 AGRAVANTE, ANGIE WENSISLAO
214 AGRAVANTE, JAY-AR MORICO
215 AGRAVANTE, MARY JOHNSEL LINGA
216 AGRIPA, JHONNA MIRANDILLA
217 AGSOY, GEMENELLE VALENCIA
218 AGUADA, JOHN EMIL MONSANTO
219 AGUADO, MARITESS PANLAQUI
220 AGUANTA, ANDY PORCALLA
221 AGUDERA, LEO JAY ENCIO
222 AGUDO, EMIL JHON BARRUGA
223 AGUDO, IRISH COLEEN NEPUNAN
224 AGUDONG, ISAGANI MALVAR
225 AGUELO, EVELYN DELA CALZADA
226 AGUHOB, KAREN CAÑETE
227 AGUIL, EDMUNDO JR KIKO
228 AGUILAR, AIMEE ANDAJAO
229 AGUILAR, ANNE LORAINE MANUEL
230 AGUILAR, ARLYN SORIANO
231 AGUILAR, FRANCISCO JR PELIGRO
232 AGUILAR, JAIME MANINGAS
233 AGUILAR, JASPER TOVILLO
234 AGUILAR, JEMELYN MERIN
235 AGUILAR, JENNIFER CAPACIO
236 AGUILAR, JENNIFER SABOSEDO
237 AGUILAR, JOHN RAY BAUL
238 AGUILAR, MARC ANTHONY ACERO
239 AGUILAR, MARRA CLEOFAS
240 AGUILAR, MYLYN SALIDO
241 AGUILAR, RYNO JHIE ALCORDO
242 AGUILAR, SYDNEY
243 AGUILLON, ROLANDO JR OYO-A
244 AGUILON, MEYNARD FERNANDEZ
245 AGUINALDO, CHERYL ASTURIAS
246 AGUINALDO, JAYNALD JANANI
247 AGUINALDO, ROCHELLE GORTISANO
248 AGUINID, RINA RIVERA
249 AGUIRRE, ANA MAY FRIGINAL
250 AGUIRRE, SHAILA JOY CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 7 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
251 AGUJA, LYRA MARIE GASTARDO
252 AGUNOS, PERCY LIZA COLIBAO
253 AGURA, MICHAEL JOHN ANTHONY QUISEL
254 AGUSTIN, CARLA TRINIDAD PUGOY
255 AGUSTIN, HAZEL BUCALA
256 AGUSTIN, IRISH FAITH HYACINTH PASCUAL
257 AGUSTIN, JUDITH PUCLAWAN
258 AGUSTIN, KIMBERLY BALASANOS
259 AGUSTO, CHINNIE BIBIT
260 AHMAD, ABUL HARRIS LABBAY
261 AHMAD, MOH FAIRUDZ ABDULKARIM
262 AHMAD, RAIDA JAWANG
263 AHON, JOBERT AVILA
264 AHUNIN, JOSHUA GOMEZ
265 AILES, DEMIE ROSE ELECIERTO
266 AJIAS, JASHMINCLAIRE DE LEON
267 AJON, SANDRALYN BALBIN
268 AKIL, ADNAN MAKAKUA
269 AKIL, HANIPA AKMAD
270 AKMAD, DIANNE ALLIAH GUIAMBANGAN
271 AL-AG, RUSHEL JEAN ABUTANMO
272 AL-RASID, AL JAMAL LAPADA
273 ALA, MACY JOY DELA CRUZ
274 ALABATA, LESLIE MONDRAGON
275 ALAGABAN, SARAH MICALLER
276 ALAGAO, MARVIN COLOBONG
277 ALAGASI, REBECCA MABONG
278 ALAJA, RAIZA UY
279 ALALANG, ROSDA AMILOL
280 ALALID, ALFREDA LADERA
281 ALAMAG, MILDRED ADOYO
282 ALAMANSA, HARON TULANO
283 ALAMO, CHRISTIAN LLOYDMARIE SOSA
284 ALAN, EVELYN SALAHUDDIN
285 ALAN, JOEMIE GARCIA
286 ALANANO, CORSINIA CASTRO
287 ALANANO, FRETZIE SABANAL
288 ALANG, ARHAM EMAN
289 ALANZA, ROSE SHARON VERDEJO
290 ALAO, RODERICK PUCHADES
291 ALARAS, ANGELITO SERMANA
292 ALARDE, JERUSALEM BLANQUERO
293 ALARTE, MIGUEL BERISO
294 ALAS, PRINCESS ALMARIE OBIAL
295 ALASA, AL-SAAD JAINAL
296 ALASCO, LESLIE ANNE TAJALE
297 ALATA, MELANIE SEGUNDO
298 ALAURIN, MARIDEL GUERRERO
299 ALAUYA, AMINA IMAN MAROHOMBSAR
300 ALAUYA, BEVERLY GOMEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 8 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
301 ALAVE, NORMAN TERADO
302 ALBA, ANGELYN SALAZAR
303 ALBA, MICHAEL MALASMAS
304 ALBACETE, MELISSA MENDOZA
305 ALBANI, SHERLYN HASAN
306 ALBANO, GINALYN JABONITE
307 ALBAO, MARY JANE LOPEZ
308 ALBAO, NORILYN LASDOCE
309 ALBARACIN, SHIELA ROSE DIAMA
310 ALBARICO, GRECELLE LOU MENDEZ
311 ALBARICO, NOEME DONAYRE
312 ALBAÑO, ROMILYN
313 ALBELLAR, JESA TELMO
314 ALBENTO, COLLENE CLAIRE DACAYANAN
315 ALBEOS, JHOANNA MAE CAMELLO
316 ALBERT, AZENITH FUENTES
317 ALBERT, MARIA FE GARLET
318 ALBERTO, DANICA NINA DACAYANAN
319 ALBERTO, NEDILYN GRANTON
320 ALBIA, ZARAH JANE CORNELIO
321 ALBINO, ELMA TOMAT
322 ALBINO, JENNY NAZARENO
323 ALBINO, MARIBETH CALINOG
324 ALBISO, JOVELYN LASAY
325 ALBITOS, ALENA CANILANG
326 ALBOLERAS, GRACE ANN LORA
327 ALBURO, CATTY BOLAMBAO
328 ALBURO, CHRISTINE JOY ATENCIA
329 ALCAIDE, JOHN ALBERT GARCIA
330 ALCALA, KATE VILLARON
331 ALCALDE, ANALIZA HELBERO
332 ALCALDE, MA. CHRISTIEN JOY EBALE
333 ALCANAR, RUSTOM ETA
334 ALCANTARA, ALFREDO JR LAUVENIA
335 ALCANTARA, ALOHA PEREZ
336 ALCANTARA, CAROL ABANTE
337 ALCANTARA, DENNIS DEL MUNDO
338 ALCANTARA, LEAH SAN JUAN
339 ALCANTARA, MARA TOLOSA
340 ALCANZO, IMELDA CAUTIVAR
341 ALCARAZ, AIZALYN ESPENILLA
342 ALCARAZ, ANA TERESA RAMOS
343 ALCARAZ, FLORENCE MAY JARAMILLO
344 ALCARAZ, MELANIE ESCALONA
345 ALCAYDE, NIÑA MARIE CAPUNO
346 ALCEDO, DIANNE CHARLOTTE VILLELA
347 ALCERA, NERILYN VILLEGAS
348 ALCOBER, JUVELYN BONAOBRA
349 ALCORAN, BLESSED JOY GARCIA
350 ALCORIZA, CZESA HANNAH BAGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 9 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
351 ALCOSERO, REYNALDO BATULAN
352 ALCULAR, PINKY AGUSTIN
353 ALCURAN, WILLEN SAWAY
354 ALDANESE, SANDY FERNANDEZ
355 ALDAY, MARIA TERESSA NARRA
356 ALDE, LUISA CHUCA
357 ALDE, RUTH VILLANO
358 ALDEMITA, MARK
359 ALDEN, ROWELL BUDOMO
360 ALDIANO, JESSA MEJARES
361 ALDUÑAR, DARLYN JOYCE RICO
362 ALEGADO, JENNALYN FE CATALAN
363 ALEGARBES, CAROLINE MEJORADA
364 ALEGARBES, JUNREY QUIROS
365 ALEGRADO, LAARNI RONQUILLO
366 ALEGRE, CLARISSE JANE LINSANGAN
367 ALEGRIA, KRISTINE ZUELA
368 ALEJANDRE, MARYBAMBA PACOL
369 ALEJANDRO, ALEINA SEGURA
370 ALEJO, ELLAINE ZAFRA
371 ALEJO, KIMBERLY MACUHA
372 ALER, BERNADETH ABALOS
373 ALESNA, JONAHLY LAPINORIA
374 ALEX, MONERA DAGADAS
375 ALFAJORA, CHARLYN DANAG
376 ALFANE, NYKIE AVELINO
377 ALFANTE, JESWEET CHRISTIE AQUINO
378 ALFARO, JAMIE MAE CIPE
379 ALFARO, LEA MERQUITA
380 ALFARO, MARICRIS OCAMPO
381 ALFARO, MARIFIL DELA CRUZ
382 ALFEREZ, JAILLA RIBLE
383 ALFEREZ, JERSON SUAN
384 ALFONSO, EVANGELINE MANLUTAC
385 ALGURA, KIEM MAE LIBRES
386 ALI, ABDUL BASSIER KAMBANG
387 ALI, AIMAN PAGLALA
388 ALI, LAILANIE AMPUAN
389 ALIABO, MARSHA MAE ANGANA
390 ALIBASA, ALYSSA NOR ALONZO
391 ALIBASA, OMRAJFFA SOLER
392 ALICARTE, LUCKY LOUMARIZ MANIAGO
393 ALICPALA, MARK LOUIE MERCADO
394 ALICUM, LOPEZ CALIMLIM
395 ALICUMAN, JOVY GATDULA
396 ALIDO, CRISTINE GAY RIPDOS
397 ALIGADO, ESTHER LU-ANG
398 ALIGASEN, MARY GRACE REGONDON
399 ALIH, JUL-AMBRI IBNO
400 ALIH, NADJIA DAONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 10 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
401 ALIH, RASDI MANJOORSA
402 ALIM, RIHAM BASHIER
403 ALIMAN, MOHIDIN KASOL
404 ALIMUDDIN, ZAHARIAH OMAR
405 ALINSOOT, JONABEL BERNAL
406 ALINSUGAY, JEAN SANCHEZ
407 ALIODEN, JALILAH AMEROL
408 ALIPIO, ROXANN TERANA
409 ALIPOLO, ANWAR SADAT GAYAK
410 ALIPOSA, IRELLILY DIONISIO
411 ALIT, SHAHANE LOMBRINO
412 ALIVIA, NADINE DELA CRUZ
413 ALIVO, LAILA JOY AMA
414 ALIWALAS, JOYCE ANNE CORCUERA
415 ALIÑABON, KAYECYBEL ESCOBIDO
416 ALJAMA, MADELYN LABANDIA
417 ALLAMORIN, JESCEL MAGDADARO
418 ALLANIC, CLAVEL BACUS
419 ALLEGO, CHRISTIAN MAY DACALOS
420 ALLERA, MAE ROSE GAMIL
421 ALLERAS, LEONILO JR HERMOSO
422 ALMA, MICHELLE TEOPINTO
423 ALMACEN, JENNY MAE TOLENTINO
424 ALMACEN, TED AMORES
425 ALMACIN, NIEVECINDY IMPAS
426 ALMANZOR, JEAN CLARISSE NUÑAL
427 ALMASAN, ALIAH UMPARA
428 ALMAZAN, ROCHELLE CRUZ
429 ALMAZAR, MINERVA BRECIO
430 ALMEDORA, ARNEL BARBARONA
431 ALMENARIO, JOY CAMILLE SANTOS
432 ALMENDRAL, IVY MENDOZA
433 ALMENDRAL, MARIA ALPHA GRACIA CAMO
434 ALMENDRAS, BABEROSE LANTONG
435 ALMENDRAS, JULIE ANNE TELADA
436 ALMENDRAS, RHEA MAE BENTOY
437 ALMERA, SHERYL DELA CRUZ
438 ALMEROLA, JELLEE-ANN BENDO
439 ALMINAR, EDEN PRINCESS DE VERA
440 ALMIROL, IAN DE LEON
441 ALMODAL, SHIERA BESABELLA
442 ALMOETE, CLARIBEL PITOY
443 ALMOHELA, JEFFERSON
444 ALMONGUERA, KRISTINE TOLENTINO
445 ALMONTE, ROBELYN ROSAS
446 ALMUALLAS, CRESILDA
447 ALMUETE, RIO PAGKALIWANGAN
448 ALOJACIN, ANGELICA GIDUCOS
449 ALOJADO, RHOSELLE GABUYA
450 ALOLOD, MYLEN DE GUZMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 11 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
451 ALON, GRACEL DE LA FUENTE
452 ALON, NELSON III ELEVADO
453 ALONDRA, FRANCES ALLAM
454 ALONDRA, VIA ALLERA
455 ALONTO, JOVEN TAYORANG
456 ALONZO, CATHERINE JALLOREN
457 ALOVERA, MARIA JAZELLE LESACA
458 ALPAH, SAIMA UPAO
459 ALPAHANDO, GRACE
460 ALPUERTO, GRACE MAYLAN
461 ALQUEZAR, RITA LOPEZ
462 ALQUIZAR, IAN RUSTICO SIMBAJON
463 ALSUA, MARIEL NAVO
464 ALTAREZ, JHORENN KARL REBULADO
465 ALTERADO, GLADYS MAE MILLAMA
466 ALTURAS, AIDA BUCOY
467 ALUB, HELEN PEDRAZA
468 ALUDOS, PHOEBE TAQUID
469 ALULOD, MYLA BASCO
470 ALVARADO, LEIZELYN TABIOLO
471 ALVARADO, MA LALAINE BAGOBO
472 ALVARAN, JOHN PAULO BONDAL
473 ALVARAN, MARBEL MAGTALAS
474 ALVAREZ, CARY ETIS
475 ALVAREZ, HERMIE-ROSE GINETE
476 ALVAREZ, JANNA SANGCAP
477 ALVAREZ, JEANY QUEEN VARON
478 ALVAREZ, JLEONIL BABOR
479 ALVAREZ, JOHN MICHAEL VILLENAS
480 ALVAREZ, KEEN
481 ALVAREZ, LILIBETH BASIN
482 ALVAREZ, VIVIANE BALBA
483 ALVARO, KRIZEL ANN RAYMUNDO
484 ALVASAN, JUDITH ELIDEROS
485 ALVERO, KIMBERLYN MAE FORRO
486 ALVIOLA, JESSE JOY SUELTO
487 ALZONA, JOHN ARIES LICUDINI
488 ALZONA, MADEL BATAY
489 AMACNA, VERLY OSI-OS
490 AMAD, CATRENA CASIPONG
491 AMADAR, MARTINA YBAÑEZ
492 AMAN, ARGIE GANDULAN
493 AMAN, MARILOU ORAPA
494 AMANSEC, ADRIAN RHEY LEDUNA
495 AMANTE, AMABEL MAYOR
496 AMANTE, ZANDRO QUEROBIN
497 AMAR, EDHARRA MAY MARCELINO
498 AMARGA, MERLYN NADAYAG
499 AMARGO, RECHILLE DE LA CRUZ
500 AMARO, DAREN JANE PEDAZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 12 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
501 AMARO, MA AVEGAIL DOLORES
502 AMAT, EDUARDO SALES
503 AMATA, MIKEE LOISSE PARPAN
504 AMBAG, KABIR OMAR
505 AMBALGAN, SHAHANIE PENDATUN
506 AMBALGAN, SHEILA MAE PENDATUN
507 AMBEGUIA, RACHELLE RAYO
508 AMBILANG, JUNAIRA SALIDO
509 AMBON, GLENDA GARRA
510 AMBOS, NOVAH MAE PINO
511 AMBOWANG, SUNSHINE POSTRERO
512 AMBOY, ADELAIDA ILAO
513 AMBROCIO, KERLIE GAMALO
514 AMBUS, MA. SHARMAIN ANN CABAHUG
515 AMEGABLE, VERONICA LOPEZ
516 AMELODIN, NORHANA UTTO
517 AMEN, APRIL KATE JORDAN
518 AMEN, ROSEMARIE MABUTE
519 AMENA, ROBERT SORIANO
520 AMIHAN, ROMUALDO FARRAH MONDIA
521 AMILHASAD, BENHAJAR IBBA
522 AMINTAO, CARDEN MACALANDAP
523 AMISTAS, AMIZEL BILLONES
524 AMIT, JOSE SARMIENTO
525 AMO, LOREMAE ALVASAN
526 AMOIN, JENIFER TURLA
527 AMON, OLIVIA ANGELIQUE CUENO
528 AMORADO, CHARLITO AMOLO
529 AMORANTO, JONALYN AMORADO
530 AMORES, CHRISTINE ORTEGA
531 AMORES, JENNY STA RITA
532 AMORES, MARY ROSE CALLO
533 AMORES, SHERYL LUMAGUI
534 AMORIO, CRISCHEL TABANAO
535 AMORO, JUDY SANQUINA
536 AMORO, VERONICA JOYCE CAÑETE
537 AMOROSO, PRECIOUS GARCIA
538 AMOROSO, PRINCESS BERNALDEZ
539 AMOSCO, REY ANTHONY ACLAO
540 AMPAC, GERLIE LAGUMBAY
541 AMPASO, LAILAH MINDALANO
542 AMPASO, SOMAILA UMPA
543 AMPATER, JENNIFER CARDINES
544 AMPER, FAMELA SORIANO
545 AMPER, LORY ANN CERNADA
546 AMPER, WENDIE LEJOC
547 AMPONG, SHAIMA HALPI
548 AMPUAN, NORAISA BATULAWAN
549 AMSANI, MARIA CARISSA TAGBAC
550 AMSARI, AL-ALIM MUKSIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 13 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
551 AMSIRABI, NURFAIDA SAWADJAAN
552 AMUYAN, JONA MAY NAVIA
553 AN, NICK VISTA
554 AN, NIEL VISTA
555 ANA, JOANNE ESPEÑA
556 ANASTACIO, FRANCES JOMALYN SALACUP
557 ANASTACIO, MIKKO JAN ANITO
558 ANCHETA, DIANA JOY ABILAR
559 ANCHETA, DONNABELLE SERQUIÑA
560 ANCHEZ, CRISTY JOY AGANOS
561 ANCHINGES, JOHN VON IVAN MAJARUCON
562 ANCIRO, ELEANDRO CULLA
563 ANCIRO, JOAHNNA MARIE
564 ANDA, JAZZEL MARENE CODERIAS
565 ANDAB, ABDULRACMAN MAKAKANA
566 ANDAG, MARIA JUVEY MERANTE
567 ANDALAJAO, DARYLENE LIMBAGA
568 ANDALIS, ANGELO ALEXIS AVILA
569 ANDALIS, ROBERTO JR PADUA
570 ANDALLO, ARDEE ARGUELLES
571 ANDALLO, HYDIE BASA
572 ANDALOP, MALOU MEJARES
573 ANDAM, RODERICK DONDOY
574 ANDAMON, ARAH JANE LUCHAVEZ
575 ANDAN, ELAINE CABINGAO
576 ANDASAN, JAYSON GARCIA
577 ANDAYA, JONA BERMUDO
578 ANDAYA, JULIUS CEASAR FRANCIA
579 ANDAYA, MARIA JESUSA TABILOG
580 ANDAYA, ROTSEN TIMOLA
581 ANDEZA, JERRY BOY JR DE VERA
582 ANDIL, SAIMA MUSA
583 ANDONG, NURHIDA SABTAL
584 ANDRADA, MARYAN JUEVES
585 ANDRES, ANNA LEA TAÑEDO
586 ANDRES, CHEARLIE GENTORALIZO
587 ANDRES, JANICE DURA
588 ANDRES, JENNIFER BONOTAN
589 ANDRES, LEOMAR JAVIER
590 ANDRINO, JOHN LOUIS BOLAMBAO
591 ANDRION, JOERIC NANO
592 ANDU, NUR-SITTA IMAD
593 ANDUS, AIZYL ADAMA
594 ANDUSON, JULIROSE MONTECLARO
595 ANDUYAN, JOIE SALVADOR
596 ANERO, JUSTINE ANNE BRAGA
597 ANG, FILIPINAS DAMALERIO
598 ANGAN ANGAN, JESUS DOMAOAN
599 ANGAY, REDA MAY PABLEO
600 ANGAYAO, JONAH JIRAH DIANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 14 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
601 ANGCAO, JAIRA MEI BAWAG
602 ANGCAYA, NENA CALIMBAHIN
603 ANGELES, ANGELA MONTARDE
604 ANGELES, EMILY ROSELLE BON
605 ANGELES, NERISSA PERFANIA
606 ANGELES, REY-MART GUETA
607 ANGELES, ROCHELLE CUBOS
608 ANGELES, WILFREDO JR VELASCO
609 ANGIN, ANWAR BUTUKAN
610 ANGLITA, REYMARK ALBUERA
611 ANGON, ALAN JR PADILLA
612 ANGULO, RACHELLE DIANE DURAN
613 ANGUSTIA, JOANNALYN LEONES
614 ANGUSTIA, KIMBERLY GUANZON
615 ANIAG, JUSTINE GRACE ROQUE
616 ANIAG, SEAN VINCENT MADIN
617 ANIATE, CIARA GALANG
618 ANIBAN, ADRIAN PATAGATAY
619 ANINACION, MARELINE SION
620 ANIS, KAREN ANNE JAVIER
621 ANIÑON, PRECIOUS VILLAREAL
622 ANLAGAN, MARIBEL APAT
623 ANLAP, EDRALYN R
624 ANN, MARIELIZ SARTE
625 ANOG, INOCENCIA PALATTAO
626 ANONSAON, KAYZELLE
627 ANOR, AEVANDER JOE KARL UBAY-UBAY
628 ANOTADO, SHARMAINE ZERRUDO
629 ANQUILLANO, MARIA TERESA CALUNING
630 ANSAY, BEVERLEY GUITERING
631 ANSAY, JAY CEL FERNANDEZ
632 ANSING, ERNIE MERINDAD
633 ANTAO, JAMERY ANOY
634 ANTAZO, RICARDO DECIAR
635 ANTE, CHARINA MAE MARMOL
636 ANTE, NOLI PENG
637 ANTENERO, ALEX MARIANO
638 ANTIOQUIA, MICHELLE BRAGA
639 ANTIPUESTO, FRAYCHILL CARTALABA
640 ANTIVOLA, YVESSA CORLA
641 ANTOLING, HADIGUIA GALENSENG
642 ANTOMAN, JEASMIN BENTUAL
643 ANTONI, ANA LUISA ONEZA
644 ANTONI, MAYBEL CAYA
645 ANTONIEGO, JONA MAE ABUELO
646 ANTONIO, KRISTAL MAE LADERA
647 ANTONIO, LESLIE MAY DAGOY
648 ANTONIO, MARIE CHIU UMAC
649 ANTONIO, RACHEL JEAN LASTIMADO
650 ANTONIO, REYNALYN MARIGOMEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 15 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
651 ANTONIO, RICALYN GANTAAN
652 ANTONIO, ROMMEL BRIONES
653 ANTONIO, RONA SAYSON
654 ANTUERPIA, SONTEE APOLINARIO
655 ANWAL, RASHANA TAWASIL
656 APA, JENNIFER ANTATICO
657 APARECE, ABMER ANUTA
658 APARENTADO, VILMA VILLONES
659 APARRI, MARIZ MAGSAYO
660 APARRI, RACQUEL
661 APAT, ROCKCIDELLE CALUNOD
662 APATAN, ARIEL CABAG
663 APDIAN, JOY MAE GAAN
664 APIADO, CZARINA JOICE LOFAMIA
665 APIAG, IVY IBARRIENTOS
666 APIGO, ANNECIA ARAYA
667 APILADO, CLARELLE LIZBETH SOLIDUM
668 APIN, KIMBERLY MIRABEL
669 APINADO, ARNEL DUMAGUIN
670 APITAN, CLARISA BENITEZ
671 APOLINAR, JUNALIZA RUBENECIA
672 APON, LAWRENCE LUCILA
673 APONDAR, MARIA LYN LADERA
674 APOSTOL, ANGELINA RAGOS
675 APOSTOL, PAULINE JOY VALENZUELA
676 APSAY, JONNALYN BARRIENTOS
677 APUGAN, MONTEZA LUNTIAN
678 APULI, JAZMIN JOY NUARIN
679 AQUIATAN, RUBY REDONDO
680 AQUILIZAN, GELLINE MICA BELANGEL
681 AQUINO, ALVIN BASCO
682 AQUINO, AR-JAY CABADA
683 AQUINO, DALLEN CERDIÑA
684 AQUINO, DOUGLAS CABATBAT
685 AQUINO, GEDALYN BETWAG
686 AQUINO, JULAND GONZALES
687 AQUINO, KAREN TONDO
688 AQUINO, LENY MIRANDA
689 AQUINO, MIKE MARVIN CABANSAG
690 AQUINO, RACHEL ESTEBAN
691 ARABBASA, ABDULMUDAR NUIL
692 ARABIT, JENNILYN DEL ROSARIO
693 ARABIT, SAMANTHA SAMSON
694 ARADAIS, NADJIRA SARABAIN
695 ARADO, ARNEL VILLAMOR
696 ARADO, MIRAFLOR QUIJANO
697 ARAGO, FELICIANO JR RIVERA
698 ARAGO, MA. VANESSA CEÑIDO
699 ARAGO, MARIBETH SANTOS
700 ARAGON, ALVIN LOU CORPUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 16 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
701 ARAGON, CHARLEMAGNE LOTINO
702 ARAGONCILLO, JENNIE VILLONES
703 ARAM, MARY ANN MELGAR
704 ARAMBULO, CHRISTIAN JOSHUA STA. ANA
705 ARANAS, CAROLYN BALON
706 ARANAS, JOLARIE PANTILANAN
707 ARANCES, ERIC BULI-BULI
708 ARANETA, VAN JASPER ENGUTAN
709 ARANIEGO, FLORLYNDA CASIMSIMAN
710 ARANZADO, MARIA ANADULIA PARAN
711 ARAO, MARK ANTHONY CARCIDO
712 ARAPOC, OGELYN ESTRABELA
713 ARASAL, RIZMA CAYLAN
714 ARATAN, JAY ARNEL NAMILIT
715 ARATAN, JUDYLYN ASUNCION
716 ARATIA, CRISTEL ABASTAS
717 ARAZA, RIZALYN ALTAQUE
718 ARAZO, ARLENE CARPIO
719 ARAÑA, ANDRE MARI MADRAGA
720 ARAÑAS, JULIE ANN EREÑO
721 ARAÑAS, MARCELINA REPOLLO
722 ARAÑO, JENOS LUAYON
723 ARBOLANTE, MARY JANE QUIDIT
724 ARBUES, JUVELYN VILLACARLOS
725 ARCALA, VIC NOEL
726 ARCANGEL, JOE MAR LEAÑO
727 ARCEGA, LLOYD MANLAGNIT
728 ARCENAL, GREGORIO JR PROVIDO
729 ARCENO, MERYJOY AMORES
730 ARCEO, FERLITO GERNALE
731 ARCEO, JOJIE EVANGELISTA
732 ARCEO, MARY ANN FULLADO
733 ARCEÑO, LUCITA SABERIT
734 ARCIGA, DANIELA MALENAB
735 ARCILLA, ADLAI OPAMEN
736 ARCILLA, MARIA LUIZA MOGUEIS
737 ARCILLAS, JENEROSE LAGRAMA
738 ARCILLAS, JONALYN SALAZAR
739 ARCON, WESLEY JAMES LAMSIN
740 ARCONILA, MARIBEL TANGCAY
741 ARDANIEL, DEN-DEN AZADA
742 ARDINA, ANN PARCON
743 ARELLADO, RHYAN SUBO
744 ARELLANO, CHERRY ANN RUBIN
745 ARELLANO, EMELIANA SEÑA
746 ARELLANO, MARIE KRIS MALITIG
747 ARENAS, CHYRA LEEN LAZARO
748 ARENAS, VIVIAN CASANOVA
749 ARENDAIN, JOEL LINSAG
750 ARES, MARY GRACE ERMIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 17 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
751 ARGA, DOLLY PEARL MERZA
752 ARGAMOSA, ELLAINE ALMADRONES
753 ARGARIN, JACKELYN CEDERIA
754 ARGENIO, LEAH ANQUILO
755 ARGUELLES, MA. CAROLL TABINAS
756 ARIAP, GERIC BUTAS
757 ARIAS, JOMAR CALLOS
758 ARIDA, LEINRA MAE MAGDALUYO
759 ARINGO, HEMERLYN KADUSALE
760 ARINGO, MARIA CRISTINA OLESCO
761 ARIOJA, MARIA GLEZEL MADRID
762 ARIOLA, MA CRISTINA CREMEN
763 ARIOLA, MARK ANTHONY BONDOY
764 ARIZALA, JEROME ABILONG
765 ARLANTICO, CIELO ANN KATRYN BAÑAGA
766 ARMADILLO, LAURENCE SALE
767 ARMIJO, CRISTEL CENIZAL
768 ARNAIZ, CHARMAINE EMPLEO
769 ARNAIZ, GILDA DELOS SANTOS
770 ARNAIZ, LOVELY GRACE DOSDOS
771 ARNES, ROSE-JOY PESIGAN
772 ARNIDO, IRISH EMIT
773 ARNOZA, ALMERA DOÑA
774 ARO, ANNAMIE AMORGANDA
775 AROLA, NEDIA ABDURAKMAN
776 ARONG, MELBA MATA
777 AROT, MARYNEL DORIAS
778 AROZADO, HAZEL MEY GREGORY
779 ARPA, ORLAND CABANLIT
780 ARPILLEDA, JUDY ANNIE AMBRAY
781 ARPON, RIA LIZA ASPA
782 ARPON, SHERAME SOYOM
783 ARQUERO, LAIZA CHAVENIA
784 ARRANCHADO, ROSAL GACUMA
785 ARREGLO, SHEILA DUCAY
786 ARRIOLA, EDNA BUNYI
787 ARROGANTE, CRISTINA DIAZ
788 ARROGANTE, ESMERALDO JR CALIZA
789 ARSAD, KARIMA BERNAN
790 ARSENIO, ARA DIANA PANERIO
791 ARTAJO, JEFREY FRANCISCO
792 ARTICULO, MELJUNE PALOTES
793 ARTIEDA, REYNAMAE
794 ARUMPAC, SAMSIDAH ABBA
795 ARUNGAY, ALDRIN PARCIA
796 ARUTA, JULIUS CADORNA
797 ARVESU, JOEANNA MARIE YBA
798 ASADON, MARY JESECA GUNDA
799 ASAHID, REMEH JOY SUERTE
800 ASALAN, ASNIAH MANGGIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 18 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
801 ASARI, NUR-AINA TAHIL
802 ASCARES, ROCHELYN ARIATE
803 ASELO, CRISZEL JOY ATILLANO
804 ASENJO, MARIBETH ARAGON
805 ASI, GLENDA ACLAN
806 ASI, JESSA DIMAANO
807 ASIATICO, RIZA EVANGELISTA
808 ASID, NICKKO BORJA
809 ASILDO, BELLEJOE CAIMOY
810 ASILOM, JERNALYN DURIGA
811 ASINGUA, ANGEL MAY ANCAJAS
812 ASINGUA, RAFAEL BATIANCILA
813 ASIRI, JERMALYN MIJAN
814 ASIS, GLAIDEL VILLARMINO
815 ASIS, JONALYN VILLAMIN
816 ASIS, MARISSE ESCUDERO
817 ASISTER, ANA LIZA DELOS SANTOS
818 ASJADA, LATIFA MANDO
819 ASLIM, FARHANA RASAD
820 ASLOR, PAMELA JANE BARTOLOME
821 ASMA, STEPHANIE DECHAVEZ
822 ASMAWIL, RABIA ASDAON
823 ASNON, ISRAIL BAHIAN
824 ASON, RUBY UY
825 ASOY, MERVIE JANE TABACON
826 ASPA, JOSEPHINE GUBALLO
827 ASPACIO, KHAREN TIMO
828 ASPURIAS, CRISANTO BELISARIO
829 ASSUMBRADO, BEBIE ALURA MAMULO
830 ASTEJADA, JOYCE ANN SARMIENTO
831 ASTILLA, MARIA MAYLA RAPAS
832 ASTRERA, JOCHELLE ARROJADO
833 ASUG, JARVIN CONCEPCION
834 ASUNCION, JESSICA PAYOMO
835 ASUNCION, REYMARTH JAMERO
836 ASUNCION, ROWENA GUTUAL
837 ATA, DENNIS LAMBOG
838 ATACADOR, ABIGAIL LIWANAG
839 ATAD, JONAS LANCELOT RIVERO
840 ATAJAR, AIZLE ALAS
841 ATAR, ADRIAN ARGAYOSO
842 ATAYDE, EDISON BARREDO
843 ATAYDE, HANIELYN REYALDA
844 ATAZAR, MARY JOY CUER
845 ATE, KAREN AMOR AQUINO
846 ATENAO, DOMINGA DANAO
847 ATENCIO, JESSABELLE BULOS
848 ATENCIO, JOYNIELYN DALINA
849 ATENCIO, MARK JOSHUA CHAN
850 ATERADO, MARIA VANESSA MONTERDE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 19 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
851 ATIBAGOS, CARINA ELAINE LIGOT
852 ATIBAGOS, RODITO JR ARIZALA
853 ATIENZA, CARLA JOYCE PATAM
854 ATIENZA, GERRIFER CADIANG
855 ATIENZA, JOY AMPARO
856 ATIENZA, MARY GRACE SALAZAR
857 ATIENZA, MERLYN COSME
858 ATIENZA, SHEENA MARIE SILVERIO
859 ATILANO, JHOANNA FRANCISCO
860 ATILANO, SONNY BOY MANUEL
861 ATILLO, JERELYN MORILLO
862 ATIVO, KESSLEY LOTERIÑA
863 ATONG, NADIA BALAWAG
864 ATOS, ANABEL MAHIGUGMAON
865 AUDAN, LEONARD TENAJEROS
866 AUDENCIAL, JAYMAR TORQUATOR
867 AUDITOR, LEMIE ARCULO
868 AUGUSTO, MARY JOY IDO
869 AULIDA, ESTEFFANI LEGASPI
870 AUMAN, APPLE KRIS JOVILLO
871 AURELIO, DANIEL JUSTIN BALONDO
872 AURESTILA, FLORIBETH HINGPIT
873 AURIO, KIT CABALAN
874 AUSTERO, NELVIE CASIL
875 AUSTRIA, DARLYN MARIE ZAMORA
876 AUSTRIA, SHEENA CARL PARCIA
877 AUTIDA, ROSEMARIE DELACRUZ
878 AUXTERO, ANGELIE RULIDA
879 AUXTERO, LILIBETH OCAÑA
880 AVELLANEDA, HARLENE GRACE ARAGON
881 AVENIDO, JAMAILA MAE T
882 AVENIR, WENDY EDER
883 AVERION, MA MONTESSA BELLEZA
884 AVESTRUZ, NORWEL CUGUING
885 AVETRIA, SHERYL LYNN FORBES
886 AVILA, ANGEL
887 AVILA, GEMMA
888 AVILA, HILDA DULAY
889 AVILA, JANELYN FALCONETE
890 AVILA, MARY JANE QUIÑAHAN
891 AVILA, PINKY REMOROSA
892 AVILA, RENALOU PETAGARA
893 AVILA, RENIZA GOLES
894 AVILA, RONALIE DIAZ
895 AVILLA, VANESSA LIVETA
896 AVIOLA, ROMIENA GABITAN
897 AVIS, MICHELLE AGRAVANTE
898 AVISO, JUVILYN FLORES
899 AYALA, MARIBETH ROSETE
900 AYANGCO, RICKY SUBING SUBING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 20 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
901 AYAWAN, QUINIE JANE MAHAWAN
902 AYCOCHO, JERRY CABARUAN
903 AYDAL, SITTI REYAM SARIUL
904 AYEO, ROSEMARIE COBSILEN
905 AYING, JOHN REY DUCOG
906 AYING, JUNEVIE RIVERA
907 AYING, MICHELLE BATION
908 AYOB, ALI ABDULLAH
909 AYOP, BENZEN BAYLOSIS
910 AYOP, LYN BETONIO
911 AYSON, ROSALIE PEARL AGUILAR
912 AYUNGAO, KRYSTAL MARIE DRILON
913 AZOTILLO, ALWIN OLAYBAR
914 AZUCENA, JUDY ANN TIMANEL
915 AZUCENA, MA. JECYL ACASIO
916 AZUCENAS, DONNA MAE SAPINORO
917 AZUCENAS, FLORDELIZA ALFONSA
918 AZUELO, GREGY LEMERA
919 AZUELO, JENNY BLANCIA
920 AZUL, DIONISIO III WAJAD
921 AÑANO, JONA
922 AÑONUEVO, BRISA ENRIQUEZ
923 AÑONUEVO, JOSEPH PASTORIL
924 AÑONUEVO, MARYLEN VIADO
925 BAARDE, JAVIER BERNALES
926 BAAY, MICKAELA COLLAMAR
927 BABARAN, KAREN OTERO
928 BABAT, LILIBETH LAGALA
929 BABELA, QUINLY ROY JR LOQUIAS
930 BABISTA, MERYLL DE MANUEL
931 BABON, GERALDINE ESPINOZA
932 BABOR, REYNOLD POLOGON
933 BACALLA, FELOMINA LAGARAN
934 BACALSO, AZIEL GALARROZA
935 BACALSO, LIEZEL TRAZONA
936 BACANG, LEONEL ALBURO
937 BACANO, MARY KRIZZA BELO
938 BACAREZA, ANGELINA DITAN
939 BACARISAS, LITA PERMEJO
940 BACARO, JOAN UNDALOC
941 BACARO, MERY JOY AKIATAN
942 BACARON, JEYMAR PINGKIAN
943 BACARRO, RICA ORTEGA
944 BACAT, MIA JOY ASINTISTA
945 BACDAYAN, CHERRY MATIAS
946 BACERGO, MELODIE BALBAQUERA
947 BACILIO, ANACIL ZONIO
948 BACLA-AN, MA. CRISTINA CAGANG
949 BACLAO, JAKIELINE GAJETE
950 BACLAYO, HANNAH MAE ATO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 21 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
951 BACLAYON, JESSICA AGUILA
952 BACLAYON, ROSEMARRIE ATIENZA
953 BACOLOD, ARIAN VILLAMOR
954 BACOLOD, IRIZA LAYLING
955 BACOLONGAN, MARVEN MAISO
956 BACOLOR, NIKKI MARTINEZ
957 BACONAWA, JENNIFER TUMACDER
958 BACONAWA, PINKY FRUSEN
959 BACOR, CASSANDRA CHARMAINE PINO
960 BACOSA, SARAH JANE CATALAN
961 BACQUIAN, MARYANN BINABAN
962 BACSID, CYRAH PINUELA
963 BACUAL, ALYSSA MARIE TOBIAS
964 BACUETES, EUNICE GALANGUE
965 BACUETES, MA. CARLA PERDEZ
966 BACULADO, JUNALEE JOY MANGUBAT
967 BACULBAS, CLARISSA QUIDLAT
968 BACULPO, KRIZELLE ANN MELENDRES
969 BACUNA, LOVELY MAE CARLOMAN
970 BACUS, CHARISSE MARIE SELLOTE
971 BACUS, LOVELY BURLAYAN
972 BACUSA, JOY CHRISTIAN PAGUIO
973 BADANGUIO, ERWIN LAYNO
974 BADENAS, MARYGRACE OLA
975 BADILLA, CLAUDITH BAHAYANAN
976 BADILLES, IVY CHOCENT PALMA
977 BADILLO, MAYLKAY RICARTE
978 BADOCDOC, JANE ABEGAIL DUCHA
979 BADON, TESSA JOY GOMEZ
980 BADONGAO, JOVELYN FRIAS
981 BAENA, BERNADETH LAVENIA REAL
982 BAGA, JULLY ANN
983 BAGA-AN, REGINE BIGNO
984 BAGAAN, RUVY MARIE MATURA
985 BAGAC, LORRAINE JOY PONTE
986 BAGADIONG, MAY ANN OROBIA
987 BAGALIHOG, RIZZA MALIPOT
988 BAGAMASBAD, RICHELLE POSUGAC
989 BAGAMASPAD, JAS PEARL CAMBAYA
990 BAGANG, HYACINTHA TRIA
991 BAGASALA, FATIMA NAPARATE
992 BAGAY, RECHELLE DELA CRUZ
993 BAGNE, CRISTOPHER DE CASTRO
994 BAGO, JESUS BALBUTIN
995 BAGO, JOFELL ALCAYA
996 BAGO, RONEL CELIS
997 BAGOL, BABY LYN AGRES
998 BAGON, CARISA REYES
999 BAGONOC, ODYFIER AQUINO
1000 BAGOS, GLENDA MANGALI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 22 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 BAGRO, ANALIZA MABONGA
1002 BAGTAS, MELANI ENGUILLO
1003 BAGUHIN, MARIAN CAGAMPANG
1004 BAGUINON, JOMARI BAGASIN
1005 BAGUIO, GEMALYN SIMAN
1006 BAGUIO, KHARIN BERNAL
1007 BAGUIO, LYDIA DIONSON
1008 BAGUIO, MARY JOANNE ISIDRO
1009 BAGUIO, RONNEL ROJO
1010 BAGUIO, ROSALIE FRANCISCO
1011 BAGUL, JHOHARY MACAPINTO
1012 BAHINTING, JANE FUNDADOR
1013 BAHINTING, JERRY FERIA
1014 BAHINTING, ROSESHELLE GULANGAYAN
1015 BAID, MARY JOY MANO
1016 BAIER, RENZ CHRISTIAN BOY
1017 BAILE, JELLY ANN ADTO
1018 BAINGAN, JACQUELINE ANN ALVAREZ
1019 BAISA, ALBERTO CANYON
1020 BAJA, ALMA MAE PANTANO
1021 BAJA, DIANA BOTONES
1022 BAJADO, LUISA GERMAN
1023 BAJARO, JASMIN MONJE
1024 BAJARO, JOHN MARLON DATINGGALING
1025 BAJAS, KERL JARYNETTE LOPEZ
1026 BAJO, MICHELE NOVA VARQUEZ
1027 BALABA, CHARMAINE SINGSON
1028 BALABA, JOHN MARK BAGONGON
1029 BALADHAY, JUNDY QUIMADA
1030 BALADJI, ABDULAZID ABBAS
1031 BALAGOT, MARA LYNDSY BARING
1032 BALAGTAS, ANTONETTE SEPULVIDA
1033 BALAGTAS, JOANA APOG
1034 BALAGUER, DENMARK BELESARIO
1035 BALAGUER, MARIEL BAÑARES
1036 BALANA, MA. JOVELYN PARIENTE
1037 BALANA, ORIEL JR CEDRO
1038 BALANAY, JONATHAN DAWAL
1039 BALANGBANG, MYRA BALADONG
1040 BALANGON, ARNEE DEVILLENA
1041 BALANO, MARLON BACLAO
1042 BALANSAG, RAZEL FAITH HIBAYA
1043 BALANTE, CHRISTIAN JAMES MALLA
1044 BALANZA, MELANIE NEYPES
1045 BALAOEN, CRISEL BITONG
1046 BALAOY, MARITESS CASTRO
1047 BALASABAS, MARISSA LAGNASON
1048 BALASABAS, MELANIE AMA-AT
1049 BALATAYO, ANGELIE RIMPOS
1050 BALATONG, JHONLYD BORJA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 23 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 BALAWAG, DADTING ALAMADA
1052 BALAWAG, NORHAYA DINDIKAN
1053 BALAWANG, RAUL YTANG
1054 BALBALOSA, ROAN JOY MAPE
1055 BALBAO, JOAN AGUMBAY
1056 BALBAS, JOE-ANN PAÑARES
1057 BALBIN, ALMA JOY CASTILLO
1058 BALBIN, DIANA CAGDAN
1059 BALBOA, MICHELE PACANTARRA
1060 BALBUENA, MARY JOY ALCANTARA
1061 BALCO, JESSA TUMALANGON
1062 BALCUEVA, JESSA PEÑAS
1063 BALDADO, AIZA ARAPOC
1064 BALDADO, CHRISTIAN MOCAY
1065 BALDEMORO, JOHN BRETT HEART BARNEDO
1066 BALDERAMA, JUDITH DE MONTEVERDE
1067 BALDIVINO, MA. RIENA LURA
1068 BALDOMERO, JOHNA MARIE VIANNEY BANDOY
1069 BALDON, MAE-ANN MAZO
1070 BALDOS, KENN ZYMER NUEVA
1071 BALDOSA, RICKY DOB
1072 BALDOZA, MARILOU ARRIESGADO
1073 BALEA, RIZZA ROSE
1074 BALENDRES, NESTLE JANE BLANCAFLOR
1075 BALENDRES, ROSALIE VICERE
1076 BALESORO, LYKA MARIANO
1077 BALETIAN, MARIAN STEPHANIE VENTURA
1078 BALGOS, ALEXIS BEBAYO
1079 BALIBAO, AZLIE GUMAYAGAY
1080 BALIBER, MARK JAMES ARIBAN
1081 BALICTAR, CYRELLE BONGAPAT
1082 BALIDOY, ANGELINE DORADO
1083 BALIGUAT, LHESTER CAPANGPANGAN
1084 BALILA, MICHAEL ANGELO
1085 BALINDONG, ELHAM SIDIC
1086 BALINGIT, FLORENCE VILLALON
1087 BALINGIT, JOHN REVIN JUNGCO
1088 BALINO, CYRIL TEMARIO
1089 BALINTONG, ROMA JANE GUEVARRA
1090 BALISA, ALANO JR CASTAÑADAY
1091 BALISALISA, REX MONTERO
1092 BALISCAO, JAYGIA VINE PENDATUN
1093 BALISTOY, ANGELIKA CALIBAY
1094 BALISTOY, TRISHA MAE SAN LUIS
1095 BALITA, RONALD JR CELINDRO
1096 BALITE, PEDRO PACAÑA
1097 BALIVES, TERSO ALIMVE
1098 BALLASO, JONEZA HERNAEZ
1099 BALLEBER, LAARNI PLACIOS
1100 BALLECER, MA DIANA GUAZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 24 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 BALLESTEROS, ROXAN ROBLES
1102 BALLO-ALLO, GUNDEL CALO
1103 BALLOVAR, SUGAT CABUAL
1104 BALMES, MARY ANN
1105 BALMORES, JANE MARIE VILLAR
1106 BALMORES, RICKY VISTA
1107 BALO, TERESITA DIAZ
1108 BALOBAR, MECA KAREN BUFA
1109 BALOFIÑOS, JEROSE BALUYO
1110 BALOGNAPO, SHYLA PERMITO
1111 BALOLOT, CAREN JOY MAHINAY
1112 BALOTCOPO, MARENELLE HERNANDEZ
1113 BALTAZAR, KEVIN DAVE ACOPIO
1114 BALTAZAR, KEVIN ROY DE GUZMAN
1115 BALTAZAR, MA CECELIA MATIAS
1116 BALUCA, MA. EVELYN LICONG
1117 BALUCAY, MABEL MENDOZA
1118 BALUNGAYA, JOY GADO
1119 BALUS, AILYN AMADO
1120 BALUYOS, JENNETH QUISMUNDO
1121 BALUYUT, RIZZA LAPUZ
1122 BAMBALAN, MINARD CATABIAN
1123 BANA-AY, AIVAN JEAN CUDIAMAT
1124 BANAAG, IVEM CLYDE BALANSAG
1125 BANAGUAS, JOHN AILO HISTA
1126 BANAIRA, MARY ROSE MACATIGBAC
1127 BANAL, LLEVILYN GABRAL
1128 BANAL, RUFFA DANIZA JANE OCAN
1129 BANATANTO, ARNEL JOCSON
1130 BANATE, ALYSSA LUNA
1131 BANAWA, ARDJAN CABILAN
1132 BANCIL, MAREMADEL AMESOLA
1133 BANDA, ANACEL PALIMPING
1134 BANDAL, GISELLE AQUINO
1135 BANDAN, ALILI BAI LORA
1136 BANDICO, JENETTE LARANJO
1137 BANDIOLA, AISSEN AREVALO
1138 BANDOLA, SANDRIX DESALLA
1139 BANDOLON, ELVIE CAGAMPANG
1140 BANDONG, MARIE JOYCE PEREZ
1141 BANGCA, KARL KEVIN CASTRO
1142 BANGIS, PRECIOUS IVY QUIJOTE
1143 BANGKAS, NEIL PATRICK BUHAYO
1144 BANGOT, CHERRY MAE IGCAS
1145 BANIASIA, WILFREDO INSIK
1146 BANSAG, GRETCHEN LAGA
1147 BANTASAN, ANGELICA KEAN TEJOC
1148 BANTAYA, MARCIAL JR CAFINO
1149 BANTILAN, IVIE LACRE
1150 BANTILO, JELLIAN ROSE DE ASIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 25 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 BANTILO, NARDO SILVESTRE
1152 BANTOG, KEVIN SANTIAGO
1153 BANTULA, BRYAN MENIANO
1154 BANUELOS, LIEZL SUMAGUE
1155 BANUT, PRINCES JOY TIPON
1156 BANZON, CHARLENE DE LARA
1157 BANZUELA, HEZEL BAGUIO
1158 BANZUELO, MONALIZA SAMINDAO
1159 BAO, EMILYN CAINOY
1160 BAPOR, CHRISTINE BERNADETTE MONTERO
1161 BAQUILAN, JEAN QUINTERO
1162 BAQUILLER, JOSHUA BANALO
1163 BARABICHO, NHASSETTE PORTUGUEZ
1164 BARAL, SHIRLY TECSON
1165 BARANGAN, CHARLOTTE CUNANAN
1166 BARANGAN, VERONICA CAMPUGAN
1167 BARANGAS, MARIAN JEAN BELMONTE
1168 BARANGIAN, ENGELIE PATEÑO
1169 BARATA, GEMMA JANOPLO
1170 BARATBATE, DAVIEJUN CASTIGADOR
1171 BARATETA, ERMA BALLARES
1172 BARAYANG, MARIBEL SARIO
1173 BARBAC, FRELLIAN NARZOLES
1174 BARBACENA, FE VERGARA
1175 BARBACENA, LORIE LABAYO
1176 BARBON, MELQUISIDIC JR RODRIGUEZ
1177 BARBOSA, CHAD ALCORDO
1178 BARBOSA, EMERSON MENDOZA
1179 BARBOSA, MARGIELYN BALINGWAY
1180 BARCELON, JOELINA MAE CASTILLO
1181 BARCELONA, JUDE DENVER PALAGANAS
1182 BARCELOTE, JENALYN WAGAS
1183 BARCIAL, ANGIELYN APOLONG
1184 BARCOMA, JOCELYN SALVADO
1185 BARCOMA, LEA JANDUSAY
1186 BARDOLLOS, VINCENT SALIGUMBA
1187 BARDON, JERIMER CORNETA
1188 BARELA, ELAINE JOY OCIER
1189 BARELA, JOSANNE PACAYRA
1190 BARICANOSA, JOHN RIGO CHUA
1191 BARICUATRO, CHEMAR SERIGELLA
1192 BARING, JAO RENZ CAMINO
1193 BARING, RENEBEL PELAYO
1194 BARING, VIC NORMAN SANDOVAL
1195 BARISORO, NONOY ALBI
1196 BARLESO, BENJO CERENO
1197 BARLINTANGCO, EDMARK BUSTINERA
1198 BARNACHA, GABRIEL DOMDOM
1199 BARO, HAROLD AGBAN
1200 BARO, SITTIE MYNAH FLORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 26 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 BARORO, MARY LOUISSEE QUITONG
1202 BAROT, MA LUISA TORRES
1203 BARRAMEDA, JANVE CENITA
1204 BARRAZA, MARIA LOURDES DITA
1205 BARREDO, JASMINE HERNANDEZ
1206 BARREDO, JOSEPH CADIVIDA
1207 BARRERA, APOLLO JOE-RAM CRUSPERO
1208 BARRERA, DIANE KIETH JUANON
1209 BARRERA, JOHN LHENARD SAYNES
1210 BARRERA, RICHIE NONOL
1211 BARRERA, ROGELIO JR NIPIN
1212 BARRIENTO, MARY GRACE DELA CRUZ
1213 BARRINUEVO, MA CHARO CAPACETE
1214 BARRIOS, LOID ANTHONY CUEBILLAS
1215 BARRIOS, LORENA GAYO
1216 BARRO, BONICEL PIAMONTE
1217 BARROCA, GERALDINE LABRADOR
1218 BARRUGA, ELIZABETH BALANI
1219 BARRUGA, REMYLYN CELENDRO
1220 BARRUN, GERALD ELI ANDES
1221 BARSAGA, JOANA CLAVERIA
1222 BARSALOTE, EIMEE GRACE NUYAD
1223 BARSATAN, MONESSA CACATIAN
1224 BARTOLOME, CLARISH CAL
1225 BARTULA, ROGER PAJARITO
1226 BARZAGA, EDELYN PERALTA
1227 BAS, JOAN DACUBA
1228 BASADA, LIEZEL SAMOSINO
1229 BASALAN, JILL MONTILLANO
1230 BASAS, CHRISTELLE KATE BINGIL
1231 BASCO, ANGIE INDICK
1232 BASCO, ARVIE VELASCO
1233 BASCO, GUILLERMA VERTUCIO
1234 BASCO, JANINE MAE FERRER
1235 BASCO, JESSICA VENTURA
1236 BASCO, RICA JOY GAGTAN
1237 BASENSE, ROCHELE BABE BAYLON
1238 BASHAN, REYMAR MENDOZA
1239 BASHIER, KHALID MORENO
1240 BASILIA, CARMELA BUSA
1241 BASILIO, LEMUEL JUDE
1242 BASILIO, MARJOE MONTECINO
1243 BASILLA, KATHLEEN ROSE OREDO
1244 BASILONIA, JOHN MICHAEL ALVARADO
1245 BASLAGAN, GLORY MIRAY
1246 BASSIG, IRISH MAE REGER
1247 BASSIG, KATHERINE PASCUA
1248 BASTE, GLENN ADRIANE AMEMITA
1249 BASTES, CRISTINE ESCOL
1250 BASTIDA, EVANGELINE REBATO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 27 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 BASTIDA, GELEAN LABRADOR
1252 BASTISMO, JOSEPHINE DUAYAN
1253 BASTOR, IVY CATAO-AN
1254 BATAC, CITADEL DELALAMON
1255 BATAC, DANIEL CONSTANTINOPLA
1256 BATACAN, JENNIFER TAN
1257 BATALLA, JAY ANN BRAGANAZA
1258 BATARA, JAMAICA CASTRO
1259 BATAYOLA, LUISA ANN CAÑETE
1260 BATHAN, CHAROL DE LOS REYES
1261 BATHAN, MARYROSE MONTEMAYOR
1262 BATIANCILA, JOMAR GONZAGA
1263 BATIAO, ANNIE AGUSTIN
1264 BATICA, JUNA MARIE SIGNO
1265 BATILARAN, JACKYLYN MONTANO
1266 BATINGAL, JOLLEVIE EMPIC
1267 BATINGKAY, BOTONG ABA
1268 BATION, LOVELY JOY LUDINA
1269 BATOBALONOS, JANICE JUMAWAN
1270 BATOHANON, GLENDA MARCOS
1271 BATOLBATOL, BB GIRL GAY CHARISE NARCISO
1272 BATOLINAO, BABY MIKKY BIHAG
1273 BATONGHINOG, MELLY GIRL DUNGOG
1274 BATOON, CANDELARIA DURADO
1275 BATOON, SUSAN CASAÑA
1276 BATUA-AN, SORAYA AMPA
1277 BATUIGAS, ROCHELLE DIANNE CANJA
1278 BATUL, EDEN GRACE REYES
1279 BATULAN, SHERIE JANE TALITOD
1280 BATULANON, MARLYN BANGA
1281 BATUTO, MARY CRIS LIBRA
1282 BAUDI, JUNAILA SAMAD
1283 BAUL, ROSELITO KILAS
1284 BAULA, WILLIAM CABAÑA
1285 BAURILE, MAE ANN DISEPEDA
1286 BAUTISTA, FE LESIGUES
1287 BAUTISTA, GLENN MARVIN SAJORDA
1288 BAUTISTA, JAZMIN BENASA
1289 BAUTISTA, JEFFREY BAYONETO
1290 BAUTISTA, JESELL BELMONTE
1291 BAUTISTA, JOANA MARIE ABAD
1292 BAUTISTA, JULIET ARCEO
1293 BAUTISTA, KAREN MAY BEGIL
1294 BAUTISTA, KENO ANGELO GALAS
1295 BAUTISTA, LIEZL CATAPANG
1296 BAUTISTA, LOVELIMAE DIGAMON
1297 BAUTISTA, MARIA VICTORIA STA. ANA
1298 BAUTISTA, MARIEL LABANES
1299 BAUTISTA, MARY JANE
1300 BAUTISTA, MAYLA BARAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 28 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 BAUTISTA, MIRASOL CALING
1302 BAUTISTA, NELVI FLOR MAISO
1303 BAUTISTA, REY VINCENT MANANGAN
1304 BAUTISTA, SHIELA FERNANDEZ
1305 BAYA, ANALOU GUARDIANA
1306 BAYANI, CHRISTIAN GERALD MIRANDA
1307 BAYAWA, JELYN RODRIGUEZ
1308 BAYBAY, ELSA ROCELA
1309 BAYENG, JOANA MARIE BALBINES
1310 BAYER, ELAINE FAJILAN
1311 BAYER, LOVELY POSION
1312 BAYLA, SHEENA JANE CAGUINDAGAN
1313 BAYLON, FRANCES MIEN
1314 BAYLON, MARIO OBISPO
1315 BAYLON, SHIENA NARBONITO
1316 BAYNOS, CATHLEEN ALFEREZ
1317 BAYNOSA, GINA ALCANTARA
1318 BAYOCBOC, LEYDILYN LEGUIRAN
1319 BAYOG, NECHELE MAE SAPUAY
1320 BAYOS, REA CORTEZ
1321 BAYOS, RHEA JAY AGNAS
1322 BAYOTAS, DHLIZYNED PRESNO
1323 BAYOTLANG, EVERLITA GOLOSINO
1324 BAZAN, JOEL JR ATUNAY
1325 BAZARTE, GILBERT
1326 BAÑADERA, MAY EMBALSADO
1327 BAÑARES, JIZA CLUTARIO
1328 BAÑEZ, DJAN-MAE ADAO
1329 BAÑEZ, ROMALYN SORIO
1330 BEBIO, ALIZAH BEBIO
1331 BECHAYDA, CHESTIE LYN TIBOR
1332 BECIETE, ERIC ANTHONY JR TUMIMBANG
1333 BEDAR, CECILLE BALLEBER
1334 BEDAR, ROBINSON ESNARDO
1335 BEDICO, STEPHEN AGUSTIN
1336 BEDIO, ROSELYN ALVISOR
1337 BEDRO, RUSSEL MENISTERIO
1338 BEGRADO, JOHN PAUL ARGANDA
1339 BEJARIN, ROJELYN BOCTOT
1340 BEJASA, RECHIE CAÑETE
1341 BEJERANO, GERALDINE SANSON
1342 BELACHO, BREZZELL MANTOS
1343 BELAGANTOL, EUGENE GONZALES
1344 BELANDRES, EVANGELINE BUENTIPO
1345 BELANDRES, MARIA LUISITA VALERA
1346 BELARDO, ANTHONY ARANZANSO
1347 BELARMA, SHERYLL ANN MOISES
1348 BELBES, DOLLY SARABILLO
1349 BELEGAÑO, ARCHIE DAITOL
1350 BELEN, CATHERINE ARCELON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 29 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 BELEN, MAYBELYN BRINGAS
1352 BELETA, JENIVA EWAY
1353 BELGERA, JAIME BERNARDO
1354 BELGICA, NEKKA DOMINIQUE CEA
1355 BELGRADO, EDEZZA MAE CERDO
1356 BELISON, LEA NHERIE PIDO
1357 BELLEN, JAY-AR BAROMA
1358 BELLEN, MELVRID TENORIA
1359 BELLEN, MINERVA FRANCO
1360 BELLEZA, ANA MARIVIE VILLANUEVA
1361 BELLEZA, CHRISTOPHER SETENTA
1362 BELLEZA, DAVID JOHN GUEVARRA
1363 BELLO, KIMBERLY PAPA
1364 BELLO, MIKE JESSON DRAPETE
1365 BELLO, PORTIA MAE CANO
1366 BELLO, SHAYNE AGUSTIN
1367 BELLOSILLO, RONILA CARPIO
1368 BELLUDO, ALLYZZA MAE MARCAIDA
1369 BELONGHILOT, ALEX ACAMA
1370 BELONIO, GHIAN KARLO SAINZ
1371 BELTRAN, ARACELL LAWAS
1372 BELTRAN, CARMINA PAULE
1373 BELTRAN, GEOLINA CLARIDAD
1374 BELTRAN, JESSA GILDORE
1375 BELTRAN, PSYCHE MAE DELA CRUZ
1376 BELTRAN, RICA JOY MEJICA
1377 BELTRAN, ROWEL CORBO
1378 BELVESTRE, RON ANGEN JABAGAT
1379 BELZA, MARIA TERESA ARIATE
1380 BENAVIDEZ, MICHELLE SAPIAN
1381 BENCITO, LYN NOVEJAS
1382 BENDANILLO, MARY GIE MEDINA
1383 BENDAÑO, MARLOU CHESTER OMISOL
1384 BENDICIO, CRISTINA ESCLETO
1385 BENDO, LADYLEE AQUINO
1386 BENE, ERIC SALINAS
1387 BENEDICTO, EDMAR JAMES DE LUNA
1388 BENEDICTO, JACKIE LYN BUSTO
1389 BENERADO, NIÑO JEFF C MOMAY
1390 BENIGAY, CHRISTINE MAE PEROLINO
1391 BENITEZ, ANGELICA CARLOS
1392 BENITEZ, DONNA IRISH VILLARIN
1393 BENITEZ, JONAVIEVE COLONIA
1394 BENITO, NICE PAMA
1395 BENOMAN, GLORY FE BALASABAS
1396 BENOSA, JOCELYN NAVALES
1397 BENSON, AILEEN
1398 BENTAZAL, GUILLERMO JR LIMPANGOG
1399 BENTILLO, KIMVERLY SALINAS
1400 BENTOSO, EDWARD ELLOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 30 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 BEONCIO, ERICSON TOLEDO
1402 BEQUILLO, JAN REY FLORIA
1403 BERAME, GIL MARTIN DELOS SANTOS
1404 BERAMINDE, RONAFER BERONIO
1405 BERCADES, PAULINE GRACE PASTOR
1406 BERCILLA, LYKA IBARRA
1407 BERDEJO, CHARISSE GRACE PAREDES
1408 BERDIDA, ELSON PONTIMAYOR
1409 BERDOGUILLO, MARIBEL ANTIQUINA
1410 BERGANTINOS, MICHELLE PAYLA
1411 BERIDO, PERLITA MONIL
1412 BERLON, WILFREDO AMOR
1413 BERMAS, DAISY LOVENDINO
1414 BERMEJO, RHEIZEL PUNZAL
1415 BERMIDO, CAROLINE BENDIAN
1416 BERMIDO, JOVELYN MALABANAN
1417 BERMUDEZ, MAJORIE DAPROSA
1418 BERMUNDO, RANDY ODATO
1419 BERNABE, CHRIZL LEE ALMANON
1420 BERNABE, CLARISSA CASTRONUEVO
1421 BERNABE, MARRY SERAPION
1422 BERNAL, JELLY ANN MERALLIS
1423 BERNAL, JULIE ANN NIEGO
1424 BERNAL, REX PARCON
1425 BERNAL, RICHARD PONCE
1426 BERNAL, ZAIDE DIAZ
1427 BERNALDEZ, DONNA QUEEN BATAHOY
1428 BERNALES, REYMOND AYOHAN
1429 BERNARDINO, LEONARD PICACHE
1430 BERNARDO, CATHERINE CAJANDAB
1431 BERNARDO, JAN AERON CASTILLO
1432 BERNARDO, JONATHAN MAGTIRA
1433 BERNARDO, MARICAR BELLEZA
1434 BERNARDO, MAUREEN JOY RESPONDE
1435 BERNARDO, VANESSA CORUÑA
1436 BERNAT, ROWENA CAMPO
1437 BERNIDO, CARLA IMPON
1438 BERONGAN, EMELYN TABORADA
1439 BEROY, ABEGAIL SAGUBAY
1440 BERROYA, MA VICTORINA SORIANO
1441 BERSALES, RODERICK PILANDE
1442 BERSOLA, JENNYLYN BOSLON
1443 BERSUTO, KATRYN FERL CUENCA
1444 BERTUDAN, DATUALI MALAGUIANON
1445 BERUA, YASSIN BATO
1446 BERZAMINA, ILYNE RELAMPAGOS
1447 BESANDE, JESSA MAE ULBENARIO
1448 BESINIO, VIVIAN CALDERON
1449 BESMONTE, MIERCELINIE CASTA
1450 BESTANTE, DONNA LYN DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 31 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 BESTOLIO, NOVELYN MARIANO
1452 BESTUDIO, JULE AN PAMON
1453 BETIS, MARIEL HERNANDEZ
1454 BETONIO, CAREN MAAGAD
1455 BETYO, GENEVIEVE PENASO
1456 BIAG, ZENMARJLY BANGA
1457 BIALA, JENNYFE NISPEROS
1458 BIBON, SHERYL BACELONIA
1459 BICALDO, CHARLENE GALVANTE
1460 BICOY, MARY JUL TEJANO
1461 BIDAURE, MAILYN CASASOLA
1462 BIEN, MELANNIE JOY MACATINGRAO
1463 BIENES, LOUIE DAWN SARSABA
1464 BIGATA, KYLLE MAY BROQUEZA
1465 BIGCAS, ANGEL FAITH CORDA
1466 BIGCAS, MYRILL BADILLES
1467 BIGTAS, JOSEPH BATBAT
1468 BIGUERAS, MARIELLE BALINQUIT
1469 BIHAG, KAYZEL DIANNE SANTOS
1470 BIHAG, SHENN JAY SUMAYA
1471 BILANGDAL, AMIE GRANADA
1472 BILARDO, FLORAMIE BALBERO
1473 BILBAO, ARNOLD QUIRING
1474 BILGERA, ROGIELYN CASTILLO
1475 BILLO, SHIELA MAE BARDOQUILLO
1476 BILLONES, ANNIE SAURA
1477 BILLONES, MAE ANGELYN QUIJADA
1478 BINALAY, MARY MAY ABRAGAN
1479 BINAMERA, JOSE BENJAMIN REMETIO
1480 BINARAO, LUIGI QUEZON
1481 BINARAO, MELINDA GAMMAD
1482 BINGGAN, MARGIE ABLAY
1483 BINOLIRAO, SANIÑA ORMIDO
1484 BINONDO, CHARISSE ANNE BAROGO
1485 BINONDO, EVELYN BELANDO
1486 BINONDO, MICHELLE BETIO
1487 BINOSA, REX LESTER DEVIVAR
1488 BISCO, AILY MARIFOSQUE
1489 BISTON, OMAR MARMAY
1490 BITANCOR, JULIE ANN GALICIA
1491 BITANGA, GEMMA TENEBRO
1492 BITANGA, MARIE GRACE TENEBRO
1493 BITGUE, FRITZIE GALE NUIQUE
1494 BITOON, KATHY JANE GICOLE
1495 BITUIN, ERIKA MAE URSOLINO
1496 BIÑAS, RESURRECION II CABAÑES
1497 BLABAGNO, RHENMAR ESTANOL
1498 BLADO, MA SARAH JANE TIU
1499 BLAH, SHAINA MAE SARCON
1500 BLANCO, ANGEL VISTAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 32 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 BLANCO, ANGELICA
1502 BLANCO, MANUEL JR AQUINO
1503 BLANCO, MARY GRACE YMATA
1504 BLANCO, RENIEL SAN JOSE
1505 BLANCO, SHIELA MAE GAMBA
1506 BLANZA, MARY ROSE QUINISIO
1507 BLAYA, MANUEL
1508 BOBADILLA, IRISH ESTO
1509 BOBADILLA, JHE ANN CORPUZ
1510 BOBIHIS, ARVIN AROJADO
1511 BOBIS, CRISTOPHER VILLARINO
1512 BOCO, BELEN GERALDO
1513 BOCOL, CAROLINE MONSERATE
1514 BODI, EFREN SALIMAMA
1515 BODO, CLIFFORD RUMPON
1516 BODOSO, JONALYN ORABAO
1517 BOGATE, GILBERT OLEA
1518 BOGNAD, JANET BAYACHAN
1519 BOHOL, CLIFFORD KEVIN SISOD
1520 BOHOL, MYRNA CASTILLO
1521 BOISER, JESSELLE JOSOL
1522 BOJE, CRISIELYN LERADO
1523 BOLANDO, GEIZELLE MAE QUITARA
1524 BOLANTE, JACQUELINE BANAGA
1525 BOLANTE, RACHEL DINGLASAN
1526 BOLANTE, RUANA MAE MEJORADA
1527 BOLASOC, DAISY CARDINOZA
1528 BOLIMA, CHERRY MAY PASTRANA
1529 BOLIVAR, KENN VENEDICT SANTOS
1530 BOLIVAR, LOURDES AGUILON
1531 BOLLEROS, VANEZA MAE BATISTIL
1532 BOLLICER, MICHELLE BADEO
1533 BOLO, ELSE ANN BRIMBUELA
1534 BOLO, MA NORRILYN BUQUE
1535 BOMBALES, BELTRAN JR DE LUGAR
1536 BONADOR, SHANEN DOROTHY DEUNA
1537 BONANE, DOREEN SARAOS
1538 BONAVENTE, OTELIA MENO
1539 BONAYON, BRENDALYN ENSEÑADO
1540 BONDAD, DARYLL KIM CONDE
1541 BONDAD, JAY MARK SANTOS
1542 BONDE, CALVIN YRONE MENDOZA
1543 BONDOC, ALEXANDER SANCHEZ
1544 BONDOC, ALISSEN YAMAT
1545 BONDOC, LORENZO RODEL CLARITO
1546 BONDOC, MARK ANTHONY VILLAR
1547 BONDOC, PINKY LOZADA
1548 BONGABONG, MARLON JR PAREJO
1549 BONGABONG, REGIE LUBONG
1550 BONGATO, KATHLEEN JOYCE DIGAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 33 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 BONGCAWEL, ARLEN AMBOY
1552 BONGCAWIL, REYMOND SUAN
1553 BONGHANOY, ROSARIE DOÑOS
1554 BONGKIL, MITCHIE ANN PABLO
1555 BONIFACIO, ANNIE LYN OMONGOS
1556 BONIFACIO, JAMEE ANNE MONGE
1557 BONIFACIO, MARY KRISTINE RODRIGUEZ
1558 BONILLO, REMELYN BALANDO
1559 BONITE, HYDIE FLORES
1560 BONJIBOD, JULIETA GACETA
1561 BONOAN, JEROME MATAWARAN
1562 BONSICO, ROMEO UY
1563 BONTILAO, KYRA CANDISE ACHAS
1564 BONTUYAN, LORADEL ROMANILLOS
1565 BORDEOS, MARNELLE GALBAN
1566 BORIGAS, SHIELA FLORENDO
1567 BORILLA, MOREN ANNIKA DIZON
1568 BORINAGA, JUVELYN MIRAL
1569 BORJA, AILYN DIONISIO
1570 BORJA, KORINA JOY VILLAR
1571 BORJA, MELJHUN ACERON
1572 BORJA, ROLANDO GALINADA
1573 BORJA, SOFRONIO JOSE BEGINO
1574 BORLASA, ARIEL SUNICO
1575 BORLAZA, JOVY JALOBER
1576 BORNALES, NINFA DELA CRUZ
1577 BORROMEO, ANGELYN BALDESCO
1578 BORROMEO, MARK J CARAMIHAN
1579 BOSQUE, JURY BUENAFLOR
1580 BOTE, EUNICE LOBO
1581 BOTER, BILLY JANE BAÑAGA
1582 BOTER, JUNALIZA BACALSO
1583 BOTICARIO, JENNY MAPUSAO
1584 BOTIN, LEA LATO
1585 BOTIS, JESUSA CRISANTA CANITE
1586 BOTOBARA, RONALYN REYES
1587 BRABANTE, KIMBERLY ANTONIO
1588 BRACEROS, KAREN MENDOZA
1589 BRAGAT, LORALEE VICTORINO
1590 BRAGAT, PAMELA CHRISTINE NUCUP
1591 BRAVO, APRIL CUARESMA
1592 BRAVO, DIMPLE DELIMA
1593 BRAVO, PRINCESS SIBOLBORO
1594 BRAWIS, ANA RHONA PASOC
1595 BRAZA, ALDRIN SAN JUAN
1596 BRAZA, HAZEL RUFON
1597 BREQUILLO, JUDE SUMATRA
1598 BRETINIA, IRENE CALVADORES
1599 BRIGOLE, JOHN LOUIS PASCUAL
1600 BRIGOLI, SYNEL DENQUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 34 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 BRIGUERA, JERRY SAMANIEGO
1602 BRIGUERA, RICA SAMANIEGO
1603 BRILATA, KEANNU SYLVANO GONZALES
1604 BRILLANTES, ETHYL CANDY CRUZ
1605 BRILLANTES, JAY RICK TRAVILLA
1606 BRILLO, MA. RIZALYN CLARIDAD
1607 BRIOLA, ROSELYN SANTIAGO
1608 BRIONES, CHAMILE SORIANO
1609 BRIONES, GINO GABRIOLA
1610 BRIONES, GLORIETTESS SANDOVAL
1611 BRIONES, IVIE LLAGAS
1612 BRON, MARK DAVE BARBADILLO
1613 BROSAS, GLENDALYN CORAL
1614 BRUAN, DARWIN JUROS
1615 BRUAN, MARJORIE CASTRO
1616 BRUCA, CLETA AZUR
1617 BRUSOLA, ANNIE BORNILLA
1618 BRUTAS, MARY LYZA ASOR
1619 BRUZOLA, RONNIE BANDOLA
1620 BUA, HANNA DEVIE ROSANO
1621 BUAYA, FEBIE ANN MANINGULA
1622 BUBAN, ANGELICA ICOY
1623 BUBAN, EDERLYN BONITA
1624 BUCALING, JERELYN ESPIRITU
1625 BUCAS, PETER ALBINA
1626 BUCATCAT, RASTY ALBAO
1627 BUCAYAN, JESSA BOHOL
1628 BUCAYONG, LEOSITO OMAS-AS
1629 BUCCAT, LORAINE MAE VILORIA
1630 BUCOL, CHARO MAE CAPORTE
1631 BUCOY, ROSEBEL FERNANDO
1632 BUCTOT, JOSEPHENE CAMOTE
1633 BUCUD, AMY CANDELARIA
1634 BUDIKEY, AURITA SANCHE
1635 BUEN, JONALYN RAMOS
1636 BUENA, CYRIL KIM ESTUARIA
1637 BUENA, JERICKSON SAYSON
1638 BUENA, NEL FRANCIS BUSTARGA
1639 BUENAFE, CLARISSA OLIVEROS
1640 BUENAFLOR, ELOISA MARY JULYNN
1641 BUENAMENTE, ALLYSSA NIKKA MILANTE
1642 BUENAOBRA, BLANCHE DAGUM
1643 BUENAOBRA, PAULO JOY ORINA
1644 BUENAOBRA, SHIRWEN CISNEROS
1645 BUENAVENTURA, JESSICA REPOLLO
1646 BUENAVENTURA, KATHY HORTIZ
1647 BUENAVENTURA, MA ANGELA ANDRES
1648 BUENAVENTURA, MARY CHRIS TABIOS
1649 BUENAVENTURA, ROSARIO SIETEREALES
1650 BUENDIA, ELAINE MANALASTAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 35 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 BUENDIA, HAZEL TANFELIX
1652 BUENDIA, JHUNA PATAL
1653 BUENJEMIA, MARAIAH PAULINE LATUGA
1654 BUENO, EMYJANE
1655 BUENO, NHEDY CALIPAS
1656 BUENSUCESO, ROTCHIE DIMALANTA
1657 BUESA, JUDE DEO
1658 BUEZA, ARIES CARLOS
1659 BUGAGAO, SARAH LEEN CUSTODIO
1660 BUGTONG, DAINA VILLANOBOS
1661 BUHAY, IRENEA DE LUNAS
1662 BUHISAN, JEMYREN OROT
1663 BULABON, JOANNA ROSE TEJEDOR
1664 BULACSO, CYRIL DUNGCA
1665 BULAGA, MARK ANTHONY ALMERANTE
1666 BULAGAO, MARICEL TARUC
1667 BULAN, IRISKASY LAGO
1668 BULANADI, ANGELY DE LOYOLA
1669 BULAON, JAN BENEDICT ABENDAN
1670 BULAON, RAYMOND ESTABILLO
1671 BULAONG, LEAH TENORIO
1672 BULATAO, RHEAMEL VERANDA
1673 BULAWAN, JUNAHVI BALES
1674 BULAY-OG, GENE GEROMO
1675 BULIAG, QUENELYN CATUIRAN
1676 BULIGAN, MICHAEL NUEVO
1677 BULING, DESSERY VERNALYN OCCIDENTAL
1678 BULLA, AHIMA SALIM
1679 BULONG, JOAN HORTIZUELA
1680 BUNDA, JOYCE CHARYL ANGANA
1681 BUNDAN, LADY LEE CAHANAP
1682 BUNDOC, MERYLL ANGELES
1683 BUNGABONG, MICHAEL REGALADO
1684 BUNGSO, HASANA KURUPINTAL
1685 BUNO, JANE RUZZEL SEBOLINO
1686 BUNUAN, MA WILMA NAJERA
1687 BUNYI, ANGELICA MARIE ESPAÑOL
1688 BURANDAY, EMMARIE JOY AFABLE
1689 BURANDAY, RITO MARK MALATE
1690 BURASCA, EDWIN JR VILLAGANAS
1691 BURCE, AMELYN BERBA
1692 BURDA, HANNAH RAFOL
1693 BURDA, MARILYN ABELLA
1694 BURGONIO, SETH CHRISTIAN NILO
1695 BURGOS, ERICA JANE AMPARO
1696 BURGOS, MARGIE AQUINO
1697 BURLAOS, BENJIE CANO
1698 BURLAT, JAMES LOZADA
1699 BUSA, JESSICA PERIT
1700 BUSA, ROSALYN LAZARRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 36 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 BUSCA, JONILYN MADRANGCA
1702 BUSCAY, GLYZA MARIE RODRIGUEZ
1703 BUSO, BELLE MARIE JOY RICO
1704 BUSTAMANTE, ANGELIQUE REYES
1705 BUSTAMANTE, MARIA CRISTINA ORACION
1706 BUTALID, CLARRISA NIEGAS
1707 BUTE, JONALYN TELONG
1708 BUTIAL, JOEL MANJARES
1709 BUTIONG, LAMEI ANN SARATE
1710 BUÑAG, JAMES BERT FELIZARDO
1711 CA-ANTO, MARY ANN LAGRAMA
1712 CABACANG, MARY JANE MANTAL
1713 CABACTULAN, APRIL ROSE LOBIDO
1714 CABAJAR, MARIA ISABEL DENIO
1715 CABAL, CATHERINE
1716 CABALAN, ARLENE BASIBAS
1717 CABALAN, CLYDE LIEZL ALBOFERA
1718 CABALES, ALEXANDER ASIA
1719 CABALES, FHARINAH SANDHI BAE
1720 CABALINAN, CHYERL SUZANNE ODI
1721 CABALLERO, JASMIN ECUBE
1722 CABALLERO, JOHN PAUL CORRES
1723 CABALLERO, MARICRIS BAGOBO
1724 CABALLERO, MARVIE MAMBALING
1725 CABALLERO, QUENNY HEART MOLLERO
1726 CABALLERO, REYMART PURCIA
1727 CABALO, GERLE TESORO
1728 CABAN, BANELSA OMALLO
1729 CABANAG, ANGEL ROSE DEVELA
1730 CABANATAN, MA LY AN ABIOG
1731 CABANATAN, RAQUEL CABIAO
1732 CABANERO, MIKE BRYAN AQUINDO
1733 CABANG, LIEZEL CABANILLA
1734 CABANTUG, JANRAE MORN UBANDO
1735 CABARDO, SHIELA MAE SUSADA
1736 CABARLES, MELANIE RAMIREZ
1737 CABARUAN, JUDYBEL GUMANGAN
1738 CABASAG, RICHARD LAGUMBAY
1739 CABASARAN, ALMERA DEBAROSAN
1740 CABASE, VERA SYRA JUSTINIANA
1741 CABAYA, RAYAH IDSA
1742 CABAYAO, MARILOU TAN
1743 CABAÑA, ARIEL PARDILLO
1744 CABAÑAS, NELFA LAGAMON
1745 CABAÑES, HANNA MARIE ROJERO
1746 CABAÑOG, PRINCESS ACE ALBA
1747 CABE, JOSEPHINE PALOMARES
1748 CABECIÑO, GENO JAY WAFFER
1749 CABEGUIN, SHIELA MAY DOLFO
1750 CABERTE, ELGENE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 37 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 CABEZAS, BLESS MAY YBAÑEZ
1752 CABIAS, ANGELICAH CATAPIA
1753 CABIAS, NELIA PULGA
1754 CABIDES, ANTONETTE SURIO
1755 CABIGUIN, DIVINE HEIDI GARADO
1756 CABILDO, SHEILA SALAMAT
1757 CABILES, MA DENISE TONGGA
1758 CABILLON, JONAHBEL ESGUERRA
1759 CABINGAN, GOWEN LOZANO
1760 CABONCE, ALYSSA SANDREA CAÑON
1761 CABRAL, ANA ROSE BUENAVENTURA
1762 CABRAL, CHRISTINE ALALID
1763 CABRALES, JENNIFER DAWA
1764 CABRAS, EDELYN CONSERMAN
1765 CABRERA, NORLYN FAUSTINO
1766 CABRIA, MA CHULA BADAJOS
1767 CABRILLAS, ARLYN ABAINZA
1768 CABRITO, JESSICA CABANOANG
1769 CABUAL, LADY AVEL JANE PALAGTIW
1770 CABUAL, LOUIEZA CALUMBA
1771 CABUANG, BERNADETTE PERALTA
1772 CABUENA, BENNALYN MARASIGAN
1773 CABUENA, MCKINLEY PANTALEON
1774 CABUEÑAS, MELISSA
1775 CABUG, SAMANTHA JOY OLIVA
1776 CABUGATAN, HASHIMA USMAN
1777 CABUGNASON, JENELYN PAHAYAHAY
1778 CABULAO, PHILIP MURILLO
1779 CABUNGCAL, JENNELYN BENDAÑA
1780 CABUNYAG, HAYDEE TISON
1781 CABURNAY, SHELLA MARIE ALGABRE
1782 CACAO, RONALD BAGASIN
1783 CACAY, JOHN MARK TORRES
1784 CACERES, MARY FRANCE TABUETE
1785 CADALSO, CHARMAINE JIMENEZ
1786 CADANO, CHESSEL CATUBIG
1787 CADAYDAY, JUNGIE BOY CADANO
1788 CADAYENGAN, JACKIELOU LIBORES
1789 CADAYONG, DIVINO VICTOR ABUDA
1790 CADELLINO, CAMILLE JANE PICADIZO
1791 CADIENTE, MIALYN ALCANTARA
1792 CADIENTE, SHARMINE DEJOS
1793 CADIZAL, CRISDIN JAMORALIN
1794 CADORNA, ANA MARIE RONGCALES
1795 CADOSALES, MARECIL SALIBONGCOGON
1796 CADUA, MARIA CARMELA CARREON
1797 CADUCOY, MA. ELLAMIE BALDERAS
1798 CADUHADA, KRYSTYNE KYLE DELGADO
1799 CADUNGOG, KRISTINE MARTIE ROSALES
1800 CADUNGOG, LOVERLOU JOY AGUILAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 38 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 CAGADAS, JOHNREY DAGARAGA
1802 CAGAIS, MARVIMLY SUMOGBA
1803 CAGAS, CARMELA GALLARDO
1804 CAGATIN, KIMBERLY AYUSTE
1805 CAGMAT, MA. KAYE LAURENCE LOPEZ
1806 CAGNA-AN, ELLISSAH ROSALES
1807 CAGOMOC, MA. ROSALIE BELDAD
1808 CAGUIA, CHRISTOPHER ARMAND LIMLENGCO
1809 CAGUICLA, JENNY ROSE UNTALAN
1810 CAGUNGAO, RENANTE MONTECILLO
1811 CAGUYONG, LUCENA BENSIG
1812 CAHANAP, ELLEN JOY DUASO
1813 CAHAYAGAN, JUNJIE LUNA
1814 CAHAYON, KRYSEL LOPEZ
1815 CAHILIG, PRINCESS JEAN CAGATAN
1816 CAHUCOM, JOHN JAMES RAVIDAS
1817 CAIDOY, ANGIE SOTTO
1818 CAINGLES, JEB MARFE BORNEA
1819 CAINTA, BERNADINE FEROLINO
1820 CAISIP, CHEVROLETTE LABADLABAD
1821 CAISIP, MARY GRACE ELOGARIO
1822 CAJANDAB, KATLYN MANALO
1823 CAJAYON, ROSE ANN VIANA
1824 CAJEBEN, RHEALYN ALDAMAR
1825 CAJEDA, ARJAY ARMADA
1826 CAJEFE, ARLENE OLEDAN
1827 CAJES, AIREN ESTOCONING
1828 CALABIT, MELANIE ACMA
1829 CALADES, MARY ANN DOSAL
1830 CALADO, MARITES BRONIOLA
1831 CALAGUI, FERNANDO MISTANZA
1832 CALAJATE, NICOLE VILLACRUZ
1833 CALALANG, JUVELYN DOMACIA
1834 CALAMAYA, ROXIE BURNOT
1835 CALAMBRO, JELLY ANN DONQUE
1836 CALAO, LEIZL PABRUA
1837 CALAPU-AN, LENDY PONSICA
1838 CALASANG, JINEKY ESPAÑOL
1839 CALAUAGAN, RHIEL ANN ESTRELLA
1840 CALBAY, ROYMIE TAMPIOC
1841 CALDERON, ALYSSA DUEÑAS
1842 CALELORIA, RUVIELYN MACAL
1843 CALIBO, CHERSON OPAON
1844 CALIBUSO, ALDRIN GONZAGA
1845 CALICA, RACHEL HEBRON
1846 CALICARAN, KYNA SALVADOR
1847 CALICDAN, MARY ROSE DUCUSIN
1848 CALIM, ELISON BORATA
1849 CALIM, KIMBERLY TABUENA
1850 CALIMON, REGINE SANTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 39 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
1851 CALIMPONG, EUNIDA MORENO
1852 CALINAO, AGNES DIANE NOVELO
1853 CALINGA, JOANNA CLARISSE TORRES
1854 CALINGASAN, EDEL MARY ANN ROL
1855 CALINISAN, JUDY ANN ARANETA
1856 CALIPAYAN, DYVI PARDEÑAS
1857 CALISAY, WENDYLYNE CABALLES
1858 CALISO, RIZALDO JR JIMENEZ
1859 CALIUAG, LAURENCE ALBIEN PEÑA
1860 CALIXTO, RICTER LIM
1861 CALLAO, RODELLA DEVERO
1862 CALLEJA, MARY GRACE DACO
1863 CALLELERO, GIANELLE CALAMBA
1864 CALLO, ALBERTO JR BENAMIRA
1865 CALMA, CALVIN DAVE VALDENOR
1866 CALOOY, LENELYN ACOMPAÑADO
1867 CALOSA, CHARISSE GUEVARRA
1868 CALOYLOY, ELOISA JEAN MANUBAY
1869 CALSO, HERO LOUIE OMPOC
1870 CALUAG, JENNARYLL PEREZ
1871 CALUBAG, ANALYN HERNANDEZ
1872 CALUNSAG, AILYN LUCAÑAS
1873 CALUTAN, MELBOY NABLO
1874 CALUYO, HOWEL JAY MASCARDO
1875 CALVA, SARAH MAE PALALON
1876 CAMACHO, REY CARLO SUMORIA
1877 CAMACHO, RICHEL JOY PACARDO
1878 CAMALLERY, ROVEMALYN CABANAG
1879 CAMAMA, NORLAINE PANGCA
1880 CAMANGYAN, IVIE
1881 CAMARIG, ALFRED PARREÑO
1882 CAMARILLO, MARY RUTH NARANJO
1883 CAMARILLO, XIRAH GRACE BADILLES
1884 CAMARIN, JENNY ANGCHANGCO
1885 CAMAS, ARIANE MAE BANSAL
1886 CAMASO, MARK LIX MENDOZA
1887 CAMASURA, FRANK JOSEPH IMPERIAL
1888 CAMBA, JOEVANI SUGUILON
1889 CAMBARIHAN, WELNE JOY TAMPEPE
1890 CAMBIADO, FRETZIE PUBLICO
1891 CAMBIO, JOEYLYN MACALUA
1892 CAMEN, REYDUAN TALEMBO
1893 CAMILA, JINJIN SALOMON
1894 CAMILA, PRINCESS MICAH PATEÑO
1895 CAMINERO, AIGENE OCLARIT
1896 CAMINGAY, JUDYLYN JULIO
1897 CAMINO, EDELITO ARRIESGADO
1898 CAMITAN, MARIA LUZ LANETA
1899 CAMITOS, MARY ANN LAWAG
1900 CAMO, ABIGAEL SESNO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 40 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
1901 CAMPANO, BERLYN ALIGAEN
1902 CAMPAÑA, FLORA MEA CONSOLACION
1903 CAMPAÑERO, MARLON PUNAY
1904 CAMPIT, MA ROSELLE CALAPAN
1905 CAMPO, ARIEL YUMUL
1906 CAMPO, JOHN WILBERT JULIAN
1907 CAMPOGAN, JIMSON TAYAWAN
1908 CAMPON, RAMEL GUISAN
1909 CAMPOS, EPHRAIM TACOY
1910 CAMPOS, MARIA RIZZA UALAT
1911 CAMPOSANO, VENUS TELEGRAFO
1912 CANADA, EVELYN GOYHA
1913 CANALES, KEMBERLY SORDILLA
1914 CANANIA, JIMBOY BORNASAL
1915 CANCERAN, LAVINA MAE GAMMAD
1916 CANCIO, FEBERLY MADULIN
1917 CANDA, EMMARY ADELAIDE ILIGAN
1918 CANDANO, EMMANUEL
1919 CANDAO, JALAIHA CANA
1920 CANDELADA, PRENCIS JOY DINOY
1921 CANDELARIA, CHELSI ANNE SAN JUAN
1922 CANDELARIA, KAREN STO DOMINGO
1923 CANDIA, MARJORIE GALVE
1924 CANDIDO, MELANIE
1925 CANDONES, KARLO PATRICK ROSALES
1926 CANET, FERLYN PANSOY
1927 CANGREHILLA, ARRACELIE NACILLA
1928 CANIBAN, DANNEIZA MAE ELTAGONDE
1929 CANIESO, JEAN MARANGUIT
1930 CANILLAS, JANINE PASAOL
1931 CANILLO, EPHRAIME GALE NATAD
1932 CANILLO, JUDY-AN AGNO
1933 CANINO, MA. DAISY ROSE BUENCONSEJO
1934 CANINO, MA. ROSABEL BUENCONSEJO
1935 CANLAS, APRIL ROSE PARTIDO
1936 CANLAS, JANELLE MANZON
1937 CANLAS, JEANNE ROSE SISON
1938 CANLAS, KAREN ANN ADRIAS
1939 CANO, AIKO LAGUITAN
1940 CANO-OG, ANAROS BARDENAS
1941 CANONIGO, ANA MARILLA OBERIO
1942 CANONIGO, MARISSA OBERIO
1943 CANONIGO, RUSEL CATUBURAN
1944 CANOY, GELLY BESARIO
1945 CANOY, JHILIE LAOUS TORREJOS
1946 CANOZA, PAULINE CRUZ
1947 CANSING, MAICA TANDA
1948 CANSINO, APPLE GRACE ARTIGO
1949 CANTALEJO, JOHN RENCEL BARCELONA
1950 CANTAY, GIAN FRANCO EGE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 41 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
1951 CANTERAS, FRANCISCA MENDOZA
1952 CANTERAS, JENICA CARASUCHO
1953 CANTERE, ROLLY BENJOHN VILLANOAC
1954 CANTERE, ROSALINDA CABILOS
1955 CANTIGA, REYJIE SUBIERA
1956 CANTONJOS, GRACEL JEAN LABICANE
1957 CANTONJOS, REINALYN SANTOS
1958 CANTOR, HEINZ CHRISTIAN CARILLO
1959 CANTORIA, MERLINDA DUARTE
1960 CANUELO, JUDY ANN ERA GONZAGA
1961 CANZANA, HARLENE OBLIGAR
1962 CAO, NICOLE GINO
1963 CAPABLANCA, MARLON VOCES
1964 CAPALES, MYLENE LUCABAN
1965 CAPANGPANGAN, JAVE TARE
1966 CAPARDO, JOHN PAUL LORENZO
1967 CAPARIC, FERDINAND CARTAGENA
1968 CAPARIÑO, ELENOR CONCEPCION
1969 CAPAROS, JEORGIA ESCALONA
1970 CAPATI, PATRICIA MERCEDEZ CATACUTAN
1971 CAPIDTU-AN, MELLANIE AUREO
1972 CAPILA, JOAN PELAEZ
1973 CAPILI, ELTON JOHN SANTOS
1974 CAPILI, HAYDEE ABAD
1975 CAPILLO, RHIZABELLE CONSTANTINO
1976 CAPIN, ROSALIE BONYE
1977 CAPINDING, RONNIE NAZARENO
1978 CAPISPISAN, JANINE REPIL
1979 CAPISTANI, CATHERINE MAUN
1980 CAPISTRANO, CHIARA MAE LAGNAYO
1981 CAPISTRANO, CHRISTIAN AUSTRIA
1982 CAPISTRANO, LORELAN BELMONTE
1983 CAPISTRANO, NOLAN VILLAFUERTE
1984 CAPIT, KARLA FERNANDEZ
1985 CAPITLE, MA. LUCIA JOE-ANN CADUNGGAN
1986 CAPITOC, GENALEN MANIDLANGAN
1987 CAPON, CHENY YANONG
1988 CAPOY, GERALDO JR AVILA
1989 CAPOY, GILLIE MAE CAPUTOLAN
1990 CAPRANCA, JOAN CATARIG
1991 CAPULONG, KHEANNE CYRIL CAÑETE
1992 CAPUNAY, AILYN
1993 CAPUNO, CHESTER CAHAYAGAN
1994 CAPUSO, NORIE LEEN ELOMINA
1995 CAPUTOLAN, MA. CINDY ABELLANOSA
1996 CAPUYAN, JELA MAE AMIT
1997 CARAECLE, JUNA MAY NOBLE
1998 CARAG, JOHANN NICOLI SORRIDA
1999 CARAIG, MARK JOSEPH DIAZ
2000 CARALE, JOWIE TUAZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 42 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
2001 CARANTO, SUSANA DUCUSIN
2002 CARASIG, DARREN JANE DULA
2003 CARATAY, CLAIRE BETH BOGTONG
2004 CARAZO, ZUZETTE CANDIDO
2005 CARBELLIDO, LYKA NICOLE JUMUAD
2006 CARCIDO, OLGA OCLARIT
2007 CARCILLAR, JURILYN IRASGA
2008 CARCILLER, ROJARD VILDOSOLA
2009 CARCUEVA, APRIL JOY DIALINO
2010 CARDAÑA, FRENCH LYN GEVADA
2011 CARDAÑA, GERLEY JAZON
2012 CARDIÑO, MAE JANE DAGSA
2013 CARIAGA, JAMES ROBERT RAMOS
2014 CARIAGA, JAN AUDIE GABEJAN
2015 CARIG-ON, MARICEL LADEÑO
2016 CARILLO, MICHELLE PALMERO
2017 CARIM, NURHALIM SULTAN
2018 CARINOZA, JUDY ANN BAYOT
2019 CARIÑO, ALMA CRUZ
2020 CARIÑO, JESSEL MAY ANTONIO
2021 CARIÑO, LUIGE MIGUEL CAÑONIRO
2022 CARIÑOSA, REGINE MAE RUBEN
2023 CARLOS, MARLIZ SOLIMAN
2024 CARLOS, ROSE ANN RAMOS
2025 CARLOY, MARILOR OZAETA
2026 CARMELOTES, GRACE JAKOSALEM
2027 CARMEN, JULIE ANN DE MESA
2028 CARO, KAREEN DE ASIS
2029 CAROLINO, NERIE OLADIVE
2030 CARPENA, ELISA JEZIEL SUELTO
2031 CARPENTERO, CHRISMARIE ALESNA
2032 CARPENTERO, MARY GRACE AWA
2033 CARPIO, ERIC LIMEN
2034 CARPIO, JOCEL FAYE GOLERO
2035 CARPIO, MINNETH GUEVARRA
2036 CARRASCO, ALEXIS MAMATLALO
2037 CARREON, CHERRY JEAN ABREGOSO
2038 CARREON, JAYRALD PAMPLONA
2039 CARSON, MARIA THERESA BENAIDA DE GRACIA
2040 CARTON, RIZA BUNGABONG
2041 CARULASAN, DEL ROSE DELEN
2042 CARULLA, ARJAY ZAMORA
2043 CARZANO, CHARLYN PIA
2044 CASAIS, ROBELYN MOSATALLA
2045 CASAMAYOR, NICOLE ILAGAN
2046 CASAN, FATMA JEHAN BABAO
2047 CASAN, JAMALIA HIMARON
2048 CASANDIG, JOSEPH LUPIG
2049 CASANO, BOBBIE ALEXANDRA ANGELA TORMES
2050 CASARENO, JESSA MARIE CATIBOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 43 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
2051 CASARINO, AARON KEN BUENVIAJE
2052 CASAS, JOYCE PACIFICO
2053 CASAS, ROSE ANN BATULAN
2054 CASASAWAN, BAYRANA TAMAMA
2055 CASAUL, HAZEL JOYCE ANGUE
2056 CASAÑARES, RACHEL SEVILLA
2057 CASCO, JUNDEL ALDOUS BLANCO
2058 CASER, JUBILEE PASCUA
2059 CASES, JENNY LIZA CORPIN
2060 CASIDO, JONNALYN DIVINAGRACIA
2061 CASIGAY, MARIS TIMOLA
2062 CASILAN, LEA SUDARIO
2063 CASILDO, JOAN AZUR
2064 CASILIHAN, AMIE ERILLA
2065 CASILLANO, RENNA DACLES
2066 CASINGAL, ROMMELYN FERRER
2067 CASINILLO, JESSA PEPITO
2068 CASINILLO, JUVILYN RIVERA
2069 CASINSINAN, ARVIN PADUA
2070 CASINTAHAN, CIARRA ROSE AGPASA
2071 CASIPE, AILEEN JOY CASA
2072 CASIPONG, MELISSA MENDOZA
2073 CASIS, RUBIELYN GODES
2074 CASITURNO, MERLY ADATO
2075 CASIÑO, RAQUEL CUARTERO
2076 CASOGA, JAMAICA MACALANDA
2077 CASONA, JONALYN TARIAO
2078 CASPE, CARLA MAE FABORES
2079 CASPE, ROSSANA ORTEGA
2080 CASQUIO, LEA BUBAN
2081 CASTAÑAREZ, CYREN LADY ANN CINCO
2082 CASTAÑEDA, MAIREN JUGAN
2083 CASTAÑETO, JENNIFER ESPINOSA
2084 CASTIL, LEONIZA TOBIAS
2085 CASTILLO, AIREEN MIE PANGILINAN
2086 CASTILLO, APRIL JOY BITOS
2087 CASTILLO, CAMIELLE GRACE SALVADOR
2088 CASTILLO, FREDERICK PONGAN
2089 CASTILLO, GERONIMO JR SALILICAN
2090 CASTILLO, JOHN FRANCIS ARMAS
2091 CASTILLO, JOLINA ANN PANGANIBAN
2092 CASTILLO, MAEDEN DANILES
2093 CASTILLO, MARIA FE DOMINGO
2094 CASTILLO, MARK ANTHONY INTIA
2095 CASTILLO, MARY JOY GUARDIANO
2096 CASTILLO, MONICA PARAN
2097 CASTILLO, NECY BARBA
2098 CASTILLO, SHERILYN
2099 CASTILLON, ANTONETTE COLETA
2100 CASTOR, EVEA ANCHETA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 44 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
2101 CASTOR, JERICHO CALLOS
2102 CASTOR, JIFFERSON PRAJENOG
2103 CASTOR, MARY GRACE DELA CRUZ
2104 CASTRO, GUILLER BESILLAS
2105 CASTRO, JENNIFER MILAY
2106 CASTRO, JUDY ANN ASPIRAS
2107 CASTRO, LEA LYN DE GUZMAN
2108 CASTRO, MHELMAR TEJA
2109 CASTRO, MILDRED JOY FETALVER
2110 CASTRO, REZZA AGUILLON
2111 CASTRO, SHAIRA MICHELLE ESPADA
2112 CASTROMERO, MA. AIRA VIA JAVIER
2113 CASTROVERDE, CRIS INFANTE
2114 CASTROVERDE, REYCHE PICACHE
2115 CASYAO, NIÑO ABAÑO
2116 CATAAG, JHAMICA MARIE LOOC
2117 CATACUTAN, AL JUVEN BUCLES
2118 CATACUTAN, BABY MAE
2119 CATACUTAN, RIZALYN MANTES
2120 CATACUTAN, SHIELA GODOY
2121 CATADMAN, SHAINAH CADLAWON
2122 CATAGA, JESSA SABANG
2123 CATALAN, APRIL GEM GUIROY
2124 CATALAN, JOHN VINCENT VILLADOZ
2125 CATALAN, JONAVIE PANO
2126 CATALBAS, GEL MORADA
2127 CATAMBAY, EMARI MODRIGO
2128 CATAMBAY, MANILYN CATIBOG
2129 CATAMPO, HERGINE ESGUERRA
2130 CATANDA, DENKY LUNA
2131 CATANES, SAMARIA WALCIEN
2132 CATANTAN, JONEL LOPEZ
2133 CATAPANG, CHANDLER MOMBAY
2134 CATAYONG, JEFFREY CABIAS
2135 CATAYONG, MICHAEL CORDERO
2136 CATERIAL, IRNA JUNE CRYSTAL BAS
2137 CATIBOG, ROSSAN DELA PEÑA
2138 CATIGBE, PATIENTLY LOVE NATINDIM
2139 CATISAG, DYRISH ICASIANO
2140 CATORCE, CLARICE DAUG
2141 CATOTO, GLADYS HALILI
2142 CATOY, ANNA MANDA
2143 CATUBAY, JAY R. ROCABERTE
2144 CATUBAY, JINGCKY TUBLE
2145 CATUBIG, EVANGELINE ARQUISAL
2146 CATUBIG, KEYSHA ANN TANO
2147 CATUBIG, SHIELA MAE DORIO
2148 CATUDAY, KIM ALMER CAMACHO
2149 CATUDAY, ROSE ANNE CATALOGO
2150 CATUIRAN, JOAN DE LEON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 45 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
2151 CATULAY, VANESSA PILAPIL
2152 CATUNDAG, TERESA AÑEDEZ
2153 CATUNGAL, ODISA ABRAZADO
2154 CAULAWON, JOVELYN DUMALAGAN
2155 CAUNTONGAN, SITTIE HAYNA MACARAMBON
2156 CAUPIT, ETEYL JOY GRANZON
2157 CAUTIVER, SHERWIN MARTA
2158 CAVALIDA, VINA AMOR ABRENICA
2159 CAWI, AMERAH BANGON
2160 CAYABYAB, IAN GILLIA NARCISO
2161 CAYABYAB, MARLON PARISCAL
2162 CAYABYAB, VANESSA CONSOLADO
2163 CAYANA, MARY ROSE AJOSE
2164 CAYANAN, CHRISTAN ZABALA
2165 CAYAO, MIE ROSE PIASIDAD
2166 CAYUBIT, VILMA SABALZA
2167 CAÑADA, PATRICIA ANN INDIG
2168 CAÑALES, CRISTUTO JR NARCISO
2169 CAÑAS, JAYA MAE REAL
2170 CAÑEDO, DANIEL RELAMPAGOS
2171 CAÑEGA, CAMILLE ENDERIO
2172 CAÑELAS, DIVINA ROSE ELPA
2173 CAÑETE, ARRY ROSIALDA
2174 CAÑETE, GLORY FYLL VILLAGONZALO
2175 CAÑETE, KIMMUEL OMANDAM
2176 CAÑETE, LIZA VALIENTE
2177 CAÑETE, MAY ANN VENENOSO
2178 CAÑETE, REALYN RETUTA
2179 CAÑETE, RICAR BIOTOMAS
2180 CAÑO, RUFAMAE CLARIANES
2181 CAÑOLAS, JUN GEMS MALDO
2182 CEA, JESSELYN ABUAN
2183 CEBALLOS, MARVIN MALAYA
2184 CEBRERO, BENEDICK WESLEY CELEBRE
2185 CEBUANO, ALPE SALAZAR
2186 CEBUCO, CARMELYN JOY QUIROY
2187 CECOGO, BILL RUSSELL ALER
2188 CELADA, BERNADETH VEGILLA
2189 CELESTE, MICHAEL JAMES AMPI
2190 CELESTRA, LENETH IMPORTANTE
2191 CELINDRO, REYVIE ROSE MARTINEZ
2192 CELIS, ROWENA SIMBAJON
2193 CELLERO, MARJORIE MAG-USARA
2194 CELSO, MARY ANN REYES
2195 CENINA, ROSE ANN BUERANO
2196 CENIZA, LEONOR
2197 CENTENO, MA. QUEENCY PEREZ
2198 CENTENO, MARLON CRUZ
2199 CENTINO, NHORJELL ANN BALOGO
2200 CEPEDA, JOY PAULE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 46 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
2201 CEPRADO, LENALYN PACHO
2202 CEPRADO, MIRIAM GRACE PATINDOL
2203 CEPRIANO, AGOSTO LOBRINO
2204 CEQUEÑA, STEVE NIPA
2205 CERBITO, BERNADETTE GIRAY
2206 CERCADO, CHASTINE JOY BASA
2207 CERCADO, MERYL DEQUINA
2208 CERENA, GLENDA COMBATE
2209 CERENO, MICHAEL JEAN CANIGA
2210 CEREZO, JOHN PAUL BAJEN
2211 CERILLO, MA. JESUSA AGRAVANTE
2212 CERNA, JERO BELITA
2213 CERNA, JOANNA MARIE QUIDOLIT
2214 CEROS, CHERRY MAE LAPEZ
2215 CERRADO, CYRELE ERICKA APOSTADERO
2216 CERRADO, MARIBETH CASAJEROS
2217 CERUJANO, MA. CHARLA APIN
2218 CERVANTES, ANTHONY OPDE
2219 CERVANTES, ARLENE ABELITA
2220 CERVANTES, CHESKA ALCOY
2221 CERVANTES, KRIZZA KAYE QUINEZ
2222 CERVANTES, LEONIE MAE GAUDIOSO
2223 CESAR, JEUNE MAICA NAVASCA
2224 CESTONA, ALBERTO JR TAN
2225 CEZAR, LEONILO ESMERIA
2226 CEÑIDOZA, CZARINA MAE VIZCARRA
2227 CHA, JESSICA CALLEJA
2228 CHAVENIA, EDNA BRIGUEL
2229 CHAVEZ, CATHERINE ANDRIX ESPERANZA
2230 CHAVEZ, CLARISS NOLASCO
2231 CHAVEZ, GREGGI CATARUNGAN
2232 CHAVEZ, JAY ANN PABE
2233 CHAVEZ, JEZIEL DEDOMO
2234 CHAVEZ, JO-ANN GLIPA
2235 CHAVEZ, LALAINE PALMA
2236 CHAVEZ, MARIE FRANCE PANUELOS
2237 CHAVEZ, MONICA LAURA BIADOY
2238 CHAVEZ, RUTH CAMILA
2239 CHEONG, SHELINA KUTTU
2240 CHICO, MARIEL MOISES
2241 CHICO, MONICA JOY CALUBANA
2242 CHICOTE, ALLANA JEAN GONDRANEOS
2243 CHING, ARCHIE ATIS
2244 CHING, JENNELYN PERGIS
2245 CHING, MARIAN DOMINICA ALVENDIA
2246 CHIONG, ALDRIN MARK LORENZO
2247 CHIONG, MYRA SALIKALA
2248 CHIU, KARYL MAE BAYSA
2249 CHU, CHRISTOPHER GARRIDO
2250 CHUA, CZARLENE PACIENTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 47 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
2251 CHUA, JOSE JR SALINAS
2252 CHUA, KIMBERLY ORTEGA
2253 CHUAQUICO, ARIANE BALANOYOS
2254 CIANO, SHANE IRISH DACAYANAN
2255 CID, CHERILYN MAGISTRADO
2256 CIMAFRANCA, BRYDA ANN YAP
2257 CIMAFRANCA, RUSSELL AMADO
2258 CIMENI, MILA LEAL
2259 CINCO, DONALD ROCA
2260 CIPRIANO, KIEZERIE GALLARDO
2261 CIRCULANO, RICHARD EUGENIO
2262 CISNEROS, JOSIE SILVESTRE
2263 CLACIO, MYRA NOLASCO
2264 CLARIN, JERVIN MANDAP
2265 CLARION, MARINA LAGUMBAY
2266 CLAROS, JUVY ROXAS
2267 CLAROS, PHOEBE DIOMAMPO
2268 CLAROS, R.J. GUAVES
2269 CLAUD, RYAN JEAMS PAJA
2270 CLAVECILLAS, MICHAEL CERIAS
2271 CLAVERIA, LIZEL AVILA
2272 CLAVERIA, RAQUEL RECREO
2273 CLAVERIA, SHAREIN CASITAS
2274 CLAVO, DIANNE MARIE MANAO
2275 CLEMENTE, GLENN BAGTAS
2276 CLEMENTE, JENIFE LAYAN
2277 CLEMENTE, JOLLY ANN BALDON
2278 CLERIGO, KIMBERLY MEDINA
2279 CLIMACO, MAE ERA
2280 CLIMACOSA, LOUIE GENE BILUGAN
2281 CLOA, JOHN ALBA
2282 CLOMA, ALEXANDER JR POSESANO
2283 CLOMA, GRETCHEN DACLAG
2284 CLORES, MICAELA MEÑA
2285 COBARRUBIAS, ANGELO CASALLA
2286 COBRADOR, VINCENT LLADOC
2287 COCHING, MELISSA SEVILLA
2288 CODERA, SHENIEL JOHN INFANTE
2289 CODILLA, ALEXIS ARCA
2290 CODIS, BABY GIRL
2291 CODIÑERA, LEA MAY SOTTO
2292 COFINO, BELINDA LATIVIGAN
2293 COLAMBO, MALTHA JANE BELEN
2294 COLANTRO, MARIVIC COLANAG
2295 COLE, ERLAND NADUARAN
2296 COLEGADO, JOHN SAYSON
2297 COLETOY, ANGELFE POSADAS
2298 COLIBAR, JOAN GARCIA
2299 COLICO, EFEGENIA PAGADU-AN
2300 COLICO, RUEL SALEM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 48 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
2301 COLIPANO, DEXTER ABUG
2302 COLLAMAR, SHAUN RUIZ
2303 COLLANTES, LIZA SERRANO
2304 COLOCADO, ALEXA JEAN QUION
2305 COLOLOT, HERNANDEZ JR BOTILLA
2306 COLONG, HAROLD ENONG
2307 COLONGAN, CARL LEONES
2308 COLOT, JUDITH PAALISBO
2309 COLUMBRES, JAYLOUZ DELOS SANTOS
2310 COLUMNA, MARICE ALMARIO
2311 COMABIG, JELEEN SALADA
2312 COMANDA, XANDRA MAE OUANO
2313 COMIGHOD, BLESSED ANGEL CINCO
2314 COMPETENTE, MYLINE FUENTES
2315 COMPETENTE, SHALEE CONSUELO
2316 COMPETENTE, VICENTE QUEBRAL
2317 CONAHAP, NOELA BAISAC
2318 CONCEPCION, ENGERSOL NAVELINO
2319 CONCEPCION, MARY GLENN FERMIN
2320 CONCHA, JOSEPH GULLA
2321 CONDALOR, GLAIZA MAE
2322 CONDE, JERALYN ALIGATO
2323 CONDE, JONALYN DAPULANG
2324 CONDE, RINA DUBLE
2325 CONDEZ, ROSEMARIE COS
2326 CONDICION, DIESSA VILLAJIN
2327 CONDINATO, ALYSSA JYNN ABANID
2328 CONDINATO, PATRIXIA GEN QUIAY-QUIAY
2329 CONECHADO, ROSEANN GONZALES
2330 CONGSON, JOHN MARTIN VERANDA
2331 CONIENDO, MONETTE QUISMUNDO
2332 CONOR, CRHISTINE JOY MANLIGUEZ
2333 CONSOLACION, BEVERLY RAMIREZ
2334 CONSOLACION, CHRISTIAN JOEY GELIG
2335 CONSTANCIO, JOAN GUEVARRA
2336 CONSTANTINO, HANNAH MIA EXILE
2337 CONSULTADO, BYRON IRASGA
2338 CONTANTE, LYNDON BELEN
2339 CONTEMPLACION, YANIE ACEDILLO
2340 CONTEMPLO, JANNO GIL MUNDAN
2341 CONTINEDAS, ALICE CONDE
2342 CONTRERAS, ACE BELVIS
2343 CONTRERAS, ANALIZA BACCAY
2344 CONTRIDAS, ANA LEAH DUMAGPI
2345 CONVENCIDO, LUDY CONDE
2346 CONVOCAR, MARIA NOELA MAGANA
2347 COPAS, DORIS DAPLIAN
2348 COPINO, JOAQUIN JR NASALITA
2349 COQUILLA, JASON PACAÑA
2350 CORDERO, JOSEPH CULAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 49 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
2351 CORDORA, BRIAN CARELLAS
2352 CORDOVA, CRIZELLE ANN REYES
2353 COREA, DECHIE SUMILE
2354 CORNEJO, CHERRY MAY CAISIP
2355 CORNELIO, MARYMAR VILLALOBOS
2356 CORONA, MARICEL ESPELIMBERGO
2357 CORONADO, ANLYN BARES
2358 COROS, YEAHDA PRINCESS MORATALLA
2359 CORPEZ, GRAZIEL CABAYA
2360 CORPUZ, CHRISTINE NICOLE BALBUENA
2361 CORPUZ, ELOISA MADERIA
2362 CORPUZ, FRANCIS TABERNA
2363 CORPUZ, GENEVA OFIANA
2364 CORPUZ, LESLIE ANN ELARDO
2365 CORPUZ, ROY PATRICK SAYCON
2366 CORRAL, DONALYN PATRON
2367 CORRALES, GINNEL
2368 CORRE, CHANDA DIAZ
2369 CORRE, LEONORA MERCADO
2370 CORREGIDOR, WENEFREDA DE LOS SANTOS
2371 CORRO, CHRISTOPHER FLORES
2372 CORRO, JELENE DAL
2373 CORTES, JANINE LAYESE
2374 CORTEZ, JOANN ESGUERRA
2375 CORTEZ, JOVILYN MANANSALA
2376 CORTEZ, MURIEL CLAVERIA
2377 CORTEZ, RUBYLYN GIGANTE
2378 CORUÑA, ANNALYN ORTIZ
2379 COSAIN, JOHANNA MAGANDIA
2380 COSARE, KIMBERLY PINEDA
2381 COSARES, AXIL ROSE LIMEN
2382 COSCA, JOHN EDWARD CORONEL
2383 COSE, JACQUELYN ALMOCERA
2384 COSTAMBIENES, GENEVEL GABIANA
2385 COSTAN, MAYET MENESES
2386 COSTELO, JENNIFER ANDRES
2387 COTENG, APRIL MAE BUCAGAN
2388 COTIC, RUTH
2389 COTIOCO, CHARLENE VITUG
2390 COTOCO, ARJAY JAVA
2391 COVITA, RICHARD SALES
2392 COYOCA, FLORDELEN TOMALES
2393 CREALES, JIMBOY SERVITILLO
2394 CREBILLO, ASTER ANN PRIMA ZABALA
2395 CRESENCIO, MARC ZION MALIGO
2396 CRISOLO, LORENCE DACANAY
2397 CRISOSTOMO, ARVEN JONTILANO
2398 CRISOSTOMO, GELLI ROSE DEL MUNDO
2399 CRISOSTOMO, JAYCELL SANTIAGO
2400 CRISOSTOMO, JENNAH ISRAEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 50 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
2401 CRISOSTOMO, MARY JOYCE FELICIANO
2402 CRISOSTOMO, MERA QUINANTE
2403 CRISTAL, ARLYN POLINAR
2404 CRISTO, ELIZABETH ORIO
2405 CRISTOBAL, HEZEL CONTRERAS
2406 CRISTOBAL, JAMELLE BAUTISTA
2407 CRISTOBAL, KEENA ABUDA
2408 CRUCERO, JAY CAMINADE
2409 CRUZ, ARJE PEREGRINO
2410 CRUZ, BEALYN ESGUERRA
2411 CRUZ, CHARMIE IGNACIO
2412 CRUZ, CHRISTOPHER PILARTA
2413 CRUZ, CHRIZEL DELA CRUZ
2414 CRUZ, DAN RODNEY JACOB
2415 CRUZ, DANIEL MAGALE
2416 CRUZ, DARYL CORNELOS
2417 CRUZ, EVELYN ANDO
2418 CRUZ, EVELYN DULA
2419 CRUZ, FRANCES BONGOLTO
2420 CRUZ, GENER TICA
2421 CRUZ, HANAH SHANE PADOLINA
2422 CRUZ, HERNAN TOLENTINO
2423 CRUZ, JAMAICA AVENDAÑO
2424 CRUZ, JAYSON GALICIA
2425 CRUZ, JELLYNE ANN ADRIANO
2426 CRUZ, JERALYN BEO
2427 CRUZ, JEROME VELASCO
2428 CRUZ, JOIECE MARIANE MALLARE
2429 CRUZ, KATRINA MAE HALILI
2430 CRUZ, KIMBERLY BARGOLA
2431 CRUZ, KINVERLY ANN PEREZ
2432 CRUZ, LOURDES IBABAO
2433 CRUZ, MARIA ANGELA MATINING
2434 CRUZ, MARIELL SOLMERANO
2435 CRUZ, MARJORIE RIVERA
2436 CRUZ, NORRIELYN BONGON
2437 CRUZ, RENZO MACCUILL CRUZ
2438 CRUZ, RON KRISTOFFER SULIT
2439 CRUZADA, MARIA CECILIA DEL ROSARIO
2440 CRUZAT, JANIENE VILLA
2441 CRYSTAL, MARK CHRISTIAN SAMONTE
2442 CUADRA, JAYSON ARANIES
2443 CUADRAZAL, MARY JEAN SECILLANO
2444 CUALES, GENESIS RAFAEL CABIGAO
2445 CUAREZ, GEMAR MANALO
2446 CUARTERO, JUDY ANN NEGAD
2447 CUARTEROS, DELIA MENDOZA
2448 CUARTOCRUZ, JANET BRAVO
2449 CUASAY, CRISTINE VELASQUEZ
2450 CUBERO, PRINCES JANE HAMOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 51 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
2451 CUDIA, CHRISTIAN PILAR
2452 CUDIRA, ROELYN TATAC
2453 CUENCA, EVA BALUCOS
2454 CUENCO, FREDDIEAN ROMAO
2455 CUERDO, JAMEL ADORNADO
2456 CUESTA, JURAME LAURITO
2457 CUESTA, LYNCE ANGEL JABAGAT
2458 CUETO, CELSO JR GONATO
2459 CUETO, HAZEL ROBRIGADO
2460 CUETO, MANOLITO CALZADA
2461 CUEVA, SHERWIN CORTEZ
2462 CUEVAS, ARRIENE ABINER
2463 CUEVAS, CHALIGENE ESOY
2464 CUISON, MANUEL JR. CARANTO
2465 CUIZON, MARY JOY DOMAGTOY
2466 CULA, MICAH UNAY
2467 CULDORA, JUDY ANN VERONA
2468 CULIS, DIVINE GRACE TORRES
2469 CUMPIO, ROLANDO JR BOCO
2470 CUNANAN, GLAIRA MAGTOTO
2471 CUNANAN, MARILYN MARANGUIT
2472 CUNANAN, MARY ANN SARMIENTO
2473 CUNANAN, PRINCESS LYN DIWA
2474 CUNANAN, VIRGILIO JR. DIZON
2475 CUNTAPAY, JACKSON ZINGAPAN
2476 CURBITA, GALSWENDY PO
2477 CUREG, HAYDEE ANCAY
2478 CURIOSO, JANNEIL ANNE ABLAY
2479 CUSTODIO, ARIEL RAMITERRE
2480 CUSTODIO, JOSEPH ALCANTARA
2481 CUSTODIO, MARIE ELAINE CAMSON
2482 CUSTODIO, MARIEL INARDA
2483 CUTAMORA, CLARISSE ERIKA DOMINGO
2484 CUTAMORA, KEZIA VR BOGO
2485 CUTAS, MARIAN ESTILLOSO
2486 CUTILLAR, FLORISA ESTENOR
2487 CUÑA, AVE MAE CAFE
2488 CUÑADO, MARCIFE TULO
2489 DAAN, MELANIE JANE ORAT
2490 DAANO, EDLYN COMAR
2491 DABAL, RHODORA ABANAG
2492 DABALOS, CRISSEL JOY ECONAR
2493 DABALOS, LEIANNE DELGADO
2494 DABLO, CHRISTOPHER BAQUIRQUIR
2495 DABU, JOESAN MOCORRO
2496 DACA, REAH JOY MASAMLOK
2497 DACALLOS, RORIELYN IBAÑEZ
2498 DACANAY, AIRAM VANESSA AME
2499 DACANAY, GIAN WENDY MARZO
2500 DACANAY, LIGAYA RILLERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 52 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
2501 DACER, DEANA NOBLEZA
2502 DACERA, ALEXA JO AGUPITA
2503 DACILLO, CARLO CUEBILLAS
2504 DACLANGIN, JUNALD FLORES
2505 DACLES, HEIDI MARIE JABINAL
2506 DACUITAL, JONNAS OCTA
2507 DACULA, DEVINA LEE
2508 DACULA, ISMAEL SALINDAB
2509 DACULES, WESLEY ENDONG
2510 DACULLO, REY COLINA
2511 DACUMA, HENRIX ARMILLO
2512 DACUMOS, RHEZELLE BERMUDEZ
2513 DACUP, ILENE OMEREZ
2514 DACURAWAT, JUDE SABONG
2515 DADAEG, RANDY JR BRIAN
2516 DADAN, KRIS TIALA
2517 DADAP, CRYSTAL ALBASIN
2518 DADIGAN, TAYA KADIL
2519 DADING, SUHARTO NABE
2520 DADIZON, BEBEMAE BAGUNA
2521 DADOR, FREDERICK ENONG
2522 DADULLA, JENNIFER CABOS
2523 DAEL, CHARMAINE CASILE
2524 DAGA, MARY ANN RUEDA
2525 DAGALANGIT, INSHIRA CASIM
2526 DAGAT, DARLENE TINA-AN
2527 DAGATAN, JAMES NICKO ROBILLA
2528 DAGOHOY, AIVIE OBEDENCIA
2529 DAGOHOY, JHUN CLIFF FERATERO
2530 DAGOL, NERI JANE DAGUM
2531 DAGONDON, JOVELYN SAMBAYON
2532 DAGOS, KHAREN MAY CELIS
2533 DAGPIN, DELAPHEY MAE DIONSAY
2534 DAGSAN, JAIME JR RIBLE
2535 DAGUPLO, RENANTE DAHAB
2536 DAHILDAHIL, RENJEN FAUSTO
2537 DAISOG, REBECCA ABEJERO
2538 DAITOL, CAROL BARTOLOME
2539 DAL, THESSA MEA SHINETTE AVILA
2540 DALA, MARIE GRACE BALDERAS
2541 DALA, RONA JEAN MACANTAL
2542 DALAGUIT, LEORINE SOLANO
2543 DALAH, EBRAHIM MAGAPIL
2544 DALAMA, ANNA MARIE SUMALIKWA
2545 DALANON, AMIENIE RAMOS
2546 DALAT, LUNIO LAMBEN
2547 DALAUTA, MARY JANE ENRIQUEZ
2548 DALDE, DONNA MARIE JUMAO-AS
2549 DALGAN, ALZEHAR BENITO
2550 DALISAY, CRYCEL REN PHITCHIE GACAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 53 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
2551 DALIT, ARNEL DEHING
2552 DALIT, MARK ANTHONY LAGO
2553 DALIT, SHENA LOU B
2554 DALMACIO, VINCE IVAN SULARTE
2555 DALMAN, MARY CRIS UGARTE
2556 DALOGDOG, ANGIE BANGQUIAO
2557 DALOGDOG, JHONA MAE MORITO
2558 DALOGDOG, RHEA ANN ALOBA
2559 DALQUEZ, CLARISH EMPASIS
2560 DALUNDONG, HAFSAH PANARAAG
2561 DALUNDONG, HANIMA PANARAAG
2562 DAMASCO, EDUARDS JR CAMBA
2563 DAMASCO, LEVYLYN TEVES
2564 DAMASO, CRISEL VAILOCES
2565 DAMAYO, GERALDINE PASQUITO
2566 DAMAYO, JENIFER DELA PIEZA
2567 DAMIAR, KYNA ESQUILLO
2568 DAMONDAMON, ANNIE BIATINGO
2569 DAMSANI, WILLIE LAKIBUL
2570 DAMSIK, CATERIN INDASAN
2571 DANCALAN, MARY ANN LEYNES
2572 DANCIL, GRESIA LIGAD
2573 DANGASE, HEAVENLY ANGEL DALISAY
2574 DANGDANG, JUNAIDA MACASASA
2575 DANIAL, HUSNA INSANG
2576 DANIEL, IJEAN GUINTO
2577 DANIEL, JOY ANNE PAGUNSAN
2578 DANIOLCO, RODELYN FACUNDO
2579 DANNANG, PRINCESS BALUTOC
2580 DANSALAN, JEROME
2581 DANSALAN, SITTIE NARIZA ABUBACAR
2582 DAON, SALVADOR JR MANALO
2583 DAPITON, SHERLYN IVY TULUSAN
2584 DAPUSIN, CATHERINE BAHANDI
2585 DAQUIO, KIMBERLYN BANES
2586 DAQUIPIL, HONEY FATE JOY GILOS
2587 DARAMAN, EDSON LAPINED
2588 DARO, NORHAINA ARSAD
2589 DARONG, ADAWIYA SINGA
2590 DAROY, ILINE TORREJOS
2591 DASALLA, KEVIN DOMINGO
2592 DASALLA, LUIS BASA
2593 DATA, ALEXIS CRUZ
2594 DATANG, JOVELYN BANGON
2595 DATILES, JUDAH GIDEON GATCHALIAN
2596 DATU, ROQUITO LANIPA
2597 DAUD, NAJWA RACMAN
2598 DAUS, MARILOU DEMATERA
2599 DAVADILLA, DON CARLOS RIEGO
2600 DAVAO, JONNA MAE ASUNCION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 54 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
2601 DAVID, ARLY CABUDOY
2602 DAVID, DIANA ROSE AVENDAÑO
2603 DAVID, GLAIZA IGAY
2604 DAVID, LOREN MAE ESQUIVEL
2605 DAVIDON, JAY ANN LAPING
2606 DAVIS, CLARINE MAMOLO
2607 DAY, CHILLY CABUEÑAS
2608 DAY, JENNILYN CORDIAL
2609 DAYAG, JESSIE JR GONZALES
2610 DAYANAN, DIVINE GRACE ALMO
2611 DAYAO, FAYE MITZI MANGASPAR
2612 DAYAO, JHONRICK LAYUG
2613 DAYOHA, JOCELYN MALDA
2614 DAYON, JAY PIODOS
2615 DAYON, JESSICA OMBAC
2616 DAYONDON, MARCH IVAN KARL SISTOSO
2617 DAYUNAN, RAYMUND SIEGA
2618 DAZO, RACELLE BRAZA
2619 DE ASIS, ARNOLD LUCAPA
2620 DE ASIS, EL JEAN CABALIDA
2621 DE ASIS, FLORENIO JR MAGNO
2622 DE ASIS, JENNIFER FABIA
2623 DE ASIS, PRINCESS LIANI BULAONG
2624 DE AUSTRIA, JENNAH MANDANAS
2625 DE BELEN, ROWENA EXCONDE
2626 DE CASTRO, BENNY JR JABON
2627 DE CASTRO, IRENEO ABINIR
2628 DE CASTRO, KIMBERLY BRUCE
2629 DE CASTRO, RHEA LOU RUCAS
2630 DE CHAVEZ, ANGELICA MAE
2631 DE CHAVEZ, PAULA MHARIE
2632 DE GRACIA, GILDA GOPIO
2633 DE GRANO, ARLENE CONSTANTINO
2634 DE GUIA, CHERREY BARAL
2635 DE GUIA, MARYJOY LUENA
2636 DE GUZMAN, ADALIA MANALASTAS
2637 DE GUZMAN, ANNE MARIE ESTRADA
2638 DE GUZMAN, ANNIE PILLARINA
2639 DE GUZMAN, CZARINA CATHERINE ARMIJO
2640 DE GUZMAN, ELSA ESCALERA
2641 DE GUZMAN, EMILY DELOS SANTOS
2642 DE GUZMAN, GLADYS CALIAO
2643 DE GUZMAN, GLYNDEL SAN JOSE
2644 DE GUZMAN, JANNELLE PASCUAL
2645 DE GUZMAN, JENELYN CASTRO
2646 DE GUZMAN, JESSA BALISALISA
2647 DE GUZMAN, JOHN ERICK CABRERA
2648 DE GUZMAN, KAREN PEARL MAGDAY
2649 DE GUZMAN, MADELAINE CAMERINO
2650 DE GUZMAN, MARIE JOE DESEAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 55 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
2651 DE GUZMAN, MARIEL MAE PENTINIO
2652 DE GUZMAN, MARY CHRIS NUADA
2653 DE GUZMAN, MARY JOY TUGADE
2654 DE GUZMAN, MICHELLE MIÑGA
2655 DE GUZMAN, NICKA MAE
2656 DE GUZMAN, NOIDA TEJIDA
2657 DE GUZMAN, REYNA DIANE DE TORRES
2658 DE GUZMAN, RHODORA SAMSON
2659 DE GUZMAN, RIVEN JULI CASIMIRO
2660 DE JESUS, BREGHIL ROMERO
2661 DE JESUS, CRISTINE JOY AGUILAR
2662 DE JESUS, CYRA LOVENDINO
2663 DE JESUS, EDEN RODRIGUEZ
2664 DE JESUS, JAYSON MALBAROSA
2665 DE JESUS, JULINDA BALAURO
2666 DE JESUS, JUSTINE JONAS PEREZ
2667 DE JESUS, RHOEVEE MC SHARREIY SAN JUAN
2668 DE JESUS, ROIVINCE SIBUG
2669 DE JUAN, CRYSTEL LISING
2670 DE KEYSER, CHRISTOPHER BASCO
2671 DE LA AUSTRIA, JUDY ANN BARREDA
2672 DE LA CRUZ, BLESSIE AVILES
2673 DE LA CRUZ, GEROME SIMON CASIANAN
2674 DE LA CRUZ, JOHN RUSSEL AMAR
2675 DE LA CRUZ, MARYJEAN BALANSAG
2676 DE LA CRUZ, MAYO CABERTO
2677 DE LA CRUZ, TRISTAN BORA
2678 DE LA PEÑA, DAHRENDORF ADAM PATROCENIO
2679 DE LA PEÑA, VANESSA SALUNDAGUIT
2680 DE LA SERNA, DONAH CABRERA
2681 DE LEMOS, JENNILYN SIASON
2682 DE LEON, CRISTINA AMBAYON
2683 DE LEON, DIOZL KEITH ALIPIO
2684 DE LEON, FAITH SARAH LAGUARDIA
2685 DE LEON, KAYCEE ANNE PEREA
2686 DE LEON, KIM LEE ANN DE GUZMAN
2687 DE LEON, KRISHA SALVADOR
2688 DE LEON, LARRY BUTCH PARADO
2689 DE LEON, MAUREEN MARTINEZ
2690 DE LEON, MIZRAIME SALINAS
2691 DE LEON, RAQUEL
2692 DE LEON, RHEA GANADEN
2693 DE LEON, RHENZIE ANN FEROLINO
2694 DE LEON, RONEL VELASQUEZ
2695 DE LEON, TOM KENNETH FLORES
2696 DE LOS CIENTOS, MARY APPLE CENIZA
2697 DE LOS REYES, BABYLENE CASTILLO
2698 DE LOS REYES, JOSEPHINE DEL MUNDO
2699 DE LOS REYES, MARK RENDALL MORALES
2700 DE LOS SANTOS, KENNY BEE ESTOMATA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 56 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
2701 DE LOS SANTOS, MONICA PINEDA
2702 DE LOS SANTOS, NORILYN DELIMA
2703 DE LOYOLA, JERALGENE DILAO
2704 DE LUMEN, MINNIE ARLY FRONDOZO
2705 DE LUNA, EDNA VELASCO
2706 DE LUNA, JEFFREY CORNELIO
2707 DE MATEO, YRON EVANGELIO
2708 DE MESA, EUNICE POBLETE
2709 DE OCAMPO, LOISA PAJELLINO
2710 DE PACINA, ROSE ANN LOM-OC
2711 DE PADUA, JOJET AQUINO
2712 DE PAZ, BOBBY OLIVEROS
2713 DE PAZ, MA. CRISTINA PADIN
2714 DE PAZ, SALVACION CABUNILAS
2715 DE RAYA, JHONNA MAE GLORIOSO
2716 DE SILVA, SHERYLLAE ABOYOT
2717 DE TAZA, CAROLINE VILLANUEVA
2718 DE TOMAS, JOSEPH DAPULAG
2719 DE TORRES, MARINELLA LAROZA
2720 DE TORRES, MENCHE MARQUEZ
2721 DE VERA, EPHRAIM AUSTRIA
2722 DE VERA, MAY IGNACIO
2723 DE VILLA, CHERRY GRACE CANTONJOS
2724 DE VILLA, LILIAN BELINO
2725 DE VILLA, PRESCIOUS DE VILLA
2726 DE VILLA, SHIELA MAE RUGA
2727 DE ZOSA, JOANNA ROSE PANGILINAN
2728 DEADO, HENNY DUCADO
2729 DEBLOIS, CLARISSE CERVANTES
2730 DECANALOGAN, AIZA MIPARANUM
2731 DECATORIA, LOVELY MHAR AMPLAYO
2732 DECENA, EUNICE MORSIQUILLO
2733 DEGUIT, GLORY MAE BORRES
2734 DEGUITO, ROMEO GOSOSO
2735 DEJORAS, FLORDELISA LAUSA
2736 DEL CASTILLO, CARLO CLEOFE
2737 DEL CASTILLO, JOHN DEO VILLANUEVA
2738 DEL MONTE, JAMES CARLO ANCIADO
2739 DEL MUNDO, ALDRIN LASAY
2740 DEL MUNDO, HERALD GANDEZA
2741 DEL MUNDO, KAREN AGUILAR
2742 DEL MUNDO, MARGARITA MAGPILE
2743 DEL MUNDO, NAILYN CABADING
2744 DEL PILAR, SHARMAINE
2745 DEL ROSARIO, ALYSSA MAE OLGINA
2746 DEL ROSARIO, DIANNE ESTUDILLO
2747 DEL ROSARIO, FRANCINE ALVARO
2748 DEL ROSARIO, JOANIE AMARILLO
2749 DEL ROSARIO, MA. LYKA GONZAGA
2750 DEL ROSARIO, MARK JUSTINE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 57 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
2751 DEL ROSARIO, RACHEL PINPIN
2752 DEL ROSARIO, SHERYL MORTEL
2753 DEL SOCORRO, CAROL LACASTESANTOS
2754 DEL SOCORRO, MARY GRACE ARIOLA
2755 DEL VILLAR, JANICA DALIT
2756 DELA CERNA, ACE PALMES
2757 DELA CERNA, JAN JOYCE DAPITANON
2758 DELA CERNA, JERRY ALMORADO
2759 DELA CRUZ, AIREEN ESPINO
2760 DELA CRUZ, ANA MARIE MATINONG
2761 DELA CRUZ, ANTHONY GALLARDO
2762 DELA CRUZ, APPLE JANE SALCEDO
2763 DELA CRUZ, BRYAN MAGTIBAY
2764 DELA CRUZ, CAMILLE CAPULE
2765 DELA CRUZ, CHARM TUALLA
2766 DELA CRUZ, DAISIREE UMALI
2767 DELA CRUZ, DENNIS REYES
2768 DELA CRUZ, DENNIS TELLERVA
2769 DELA CRUZ, DONALD RECOSOSA
2770 DELA CRUZ, ELAINE CURAY
2771 DELA CRUZ, GENALYN COMEDIA
2772 DELA CRUZ, GERALDINE BALAGAN
2773 DELA CRUZ, JERRIC CULANGGO
2774 DELA CRUZ, JESSICA COLEEN VILLANUEVA
2775 DELA CRUZ, JOEL ALIZER
2776 DELA CRUZ, JOICE QUIMBOL
2777 DELA CRUZ, JUDELYN MILLADA
2778 DELA CRUZ, KATE MILES IGNACIO
2779 DELA CRUZ, LAILAH DAINE CELESIO
2780 DELA CRUZ, MA. VICTORIA JELL CERIOLA
2781 DELA CRUZ, MARK ANGELO CUEVAS
2782 DELA CRUZ, MECHIE NEIL BERO
2783 DELA CRUZ, NAOMI KRISTI ENORME
2784 DELA CRUZ, NICA ABEGAIL ARMENTA
2785 DELA CRUZ, NICO KISMUNDO
2786 DELA CRUZ, NIÑA QUILANTANG
2787 DELA CRUZ, PATRICIA ANN SARIAN
2788 DELA CRUZ, RALPH EUGENE GARCIA
2789 DELA CRUZ, RAMLY ADRIANO
2790 DELA CRUZ, RAQUEL BOGNOT
2791 DELA CRUZ, REGINE NALAUNAN
2792 DELA CRUZ, RICHELLE MANZANO
2793 DELA CRUZ, RIEZLLE PATRICIO
2794 DELA CRUZ, ROMEO JR EDEM
2795 DELA CRUZ, ROSE ANN VILLASEÑOR
2796 DELA CRUZ, SARAH JANE INONCILLO
2797 DELA CRUZ, SHAE JEWEL DOMINGO
2798 DELA CUESTA, GEMMA ALVAREZ
2799 DELA CUESTA, TROY JERICHO PERPINAN
2800 DELA CUEVA, KRISTIAN CEZAR PANERIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 58 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
2801 DELA GENTE, ARDION CALISA
2802 DELA LUNA, CARLA JOY INFORTUNO
2803 DELA PASION, JOSIE FRANCO
2804 DELA PAZ, LORENA CASTILLO
2805 DELA PEÑA, ALVIN MANUEL
2806 DELA PEÑA, ARNOLD NULO
2807 DELA PEÑA, JIMMELYN LIBARIOS
2808 DELA PEÑA, KENNETH TAPANG
2809 DELA PEÑA, REGINE UGDOL
2810 DELA PIEDRA, CARREN
2811 DELA RAMA, ANGELIKA ABARCAR
2812 DELA ROSA, DARYL DEL PRADO
2813 DELA ROSA, JAYSON MISLANG
2814 DELA ROSA, JOHN DEO CALIMLIM
2815 DELA ROSA, LUZVIMIN BAGANGAO
2816 DELA ROSA, MELBA GARCIA
2817 DELA SERNA, PAUL OUANO
2818 DELA SOLEDAD, LENNY ILLANO
2819 DELA TORRE, ANNA MAE BODOZO
2820 DELA TORRE, LISCHELLE RAYE LAPSO
2821 DELA TORRE, MARY ANN JULIANAS
2822 DELAMPURI, JENNIFER ATIENZA
2823 DELANTAR, KINNETH KAVEN DIOPELO
2824 DELANTAR, ROSALINA DECENA
2825 DELEGENCIA, ALEJANDRO ALSADO
2826 DELFIN, JUSFER TENERIFE
2827 DELGADO, AIZEN PEARL SUANA
2828 DELGADO, DANILO USARES
2829 DELLERA, GLECY ANN DIMATANGAL
2830 DELMENDO, JEWEL ROZ SOHO
2831 DELMO, LOVELY MARIE AGAWIN
2832 DELMORO, JERRA LYNE AGENTO
2833 DELNA, MARY-ANN EDRIS
2834 DELORINO, ROBERT ORTONIO
2835 DELOS NIEVES, JUVYMAE JUANO
2836 DELOS REYES, ABIGAIL CALDERON
2837 DELOS REYES, ANNA GONZALES
2838 DELOS REYES, ANNIE ATILANO
2839 DELOS REYES, CHARMAY FALCATAN
2840 DELOS REYES, JUDY ANN TABES
2841 DELOS REYES, MARK ANTHONY PATRICIO
2842 DELOS REYES, RAMIL DUNLOG
2843 DELOS REYES, RAMIR JR PINEDA
2844 DELOS REYES, RAMMEL BALDOVINO
2845 DELOS REYES, RIZALDY ZAMBALES
2846 DELOS REYES, ROWIE TULO
2847 DELOS SANTOS, BERNARDO GALOSMO
2848 DELOS SANTOS, ERILIE GAIL ANGELES
2849 DELOS SANTOS, FELIX JR BAJO
2850 DELOS SANTOS, JAIME JR NICOLAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 59 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
2851 DELOS SANTOS, JAMIE JOY SABADO
2852 DELOS SANTOS, JOHN RAFAEL ROBLES
2853 DELOS SANTOS, KIEL DELA CERNA
2854 DELOS SANTOS, KRISTINE ANN ILOCO
2855 DELOS SANTOS, MARY GRACE TANGI
2856 DELOSA, CHERYL GULANG
2857 DELOSA, DORIE JANE JOCSON
2858 DELOSO, MEL QUI LEIGH BAGAYNA
2859 DEMABILDO, BRYAN LOVELACE HOPIDA
2860 DEMDAM, JANET RENOMERON
2861 DEMECILLO, RIVA BELLE
2862 DEMILLO, MA. CRISABETH PANGANIBAN
2863 DENAGA, JEMAR PANIZALES
2864 DENIEGA, NERISSA OCARIS
2865 DENIEGA, PRINCES ZEENA MAPILI
2866 DENOSTA, AVE NUÑEZ
2867 DENUSTA, ANGELO ANGELES
2868 DEOCAMPO, CIELA DURAN
2869 DEOGRADES, ABEGAIL MAGNAYE
2870 DEPANO, ARCHIE DIETHER
2871 DEQUIÑA, LEAH MAE VERANIO
2872 DERDER, NARCILLA DAGATAN
2873 DERICO, ABDUL HATTA BANGCOLA
2874 DERIT, NOREEN BARRETTO
2875 DEROGONGUN, AMERA MASBUD
2876 DEROGONGUN, ASNIA MASBUD
2877 DESABELLE, FRAIGEM JR ESCONDE
2878 DESABELLE, NONNEL BALIBER
2879 DESACOLA, EUGENE MHARIS MANALO
2880 DESACULA, COLLEEN BERMIDO
2881 DESALISA, MARY GRACE TURTOR
2882 DESCALSO, GISELLE JOYCE SACRAMENTO
2883 DESIATCO, AILEEN SEBASTIAN
2884 DESINGAÑO, JOMARSON ROSANES
2885 DESQUITADO, JEFREY BALDOZA
2886 DESTURA, CATHERINE AMALIA
2887 DESUCATAN, JANILLA VARGAS
2888 DETOYATO, JOYCYL BANATE
2889 DEVARA, JIJI CASTILLO
2890 DEVERA, JESELLE DRAGON
2891 DEVIBAR, MARLISA ACAIN
2892 DEVOTA, MERLYN YAÑEZ
2893 DEYTIQUEZ, DIVINA MAGNO
2894 DEZA, JAMES ALEXANDER MANECLANG
2895 DIADULA, MARVIN MAYONADO
2896 DIAGAN, RAYES ATO
2897 DIAGBEL, GEILBESHTER MARQUITA
2898 DIAL, ABEGAIL JANE OLASIMAN
2899 DIALLO, MARITESS PACLITA
2900 DIAMPOC, PRINCE WILDOR DEL ROSARIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 60 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
2901 DIAMSEN, JESSA UMBAO
2902 DIAMSEN, REBELYN DELA CRUZ
2903 DIANA, MARY DIANNE LONGAKIT
2904 DIANGSON, CLAIRE DEBIESAM PACTOL
2905 DIANITO, CHRISTEL YLANAN
2906 DIANITO, MABEL LIMBOY
2907 DIATE, LADY ROSARY DAGAAS
2908 DIAZ, DAISY MAE CUDIAS
2909 DIAZ, JOHN NIÑO ALEJANDRO
2910 DIAZ, JULEON UNIDAD
2911 DIAZ, LIZA MAE RICABORDA
2912 DIAZ, MARJORIE NAMOCA
2913 DIAZ, RIO CENTENO
2914 DICON, MARY ANN PROVIDENCIA
2915 DIDAAGUN, ALMAIRAH ABANTAS
2916 DIEGO, KHALID ENANOD
2917 DIERON, HONEY JEAN EVANGELISTA
2918 DIESTA, LYRA LOMUNTAD
2919 DIESTRO, RENADETTE LAUTA
2920 DIEZ, JOY FAITH MIRAFUENTES
2921 DIGMA, ANN KENNETH ABARCAR
2922 DIGNADICE, ELMIE VENDIOLA
2923 DIGNO, BERNADETTE PELAGIO
2924 DIGNOS, ANGELIQUE PAULA JOYCE LUMONGSUD
2925 DIGO, MARIEL ASAURO
2926 DIGOL, JAY AR GALADLAS
2927 DIJAN, JEANE LAMBERT DULAN
2928 DILAG, LOURINE LADIANGHIBONG
2929 DILASA, ANIDA GAPUL
2930 DILNA, ALADDIN KASIM
2931 DILNA, HADJORIA KASIM
2932 DIMAALA, ARLYN LAURESTA
2933 DIMAANDAL, AILYN RAMOS
2934 DIMAAPI, DONNALYN MANALAYSAY
2935 DIMABOGTE, JAYNALD ANDALIS
2936 DIMAILIG, ANGELI MAE ARZOBAL
2937 DIMAILIG, BERLYN GALLOS
2938 DIMAILIG, MARGIE CORPUZ
2939 DIMALANAS, ALMIRAH GUIABEL
2940 DIMALANTA, GEREMY ANN PACHECO
2941 DIMALANTA, MARY FLOR ORSUA
2942 DIMAPILIS, CASELYN VERGARA
2943 DIMAPILIS, CLYD ZHYN
2944 DIMARONSING, NORHANIFAH CARIS
2945 DIMASUBA, ABDAWI MAMORO
2946 DIMATULAC, JOVEL BAJETA
2947 DIMAUNAHAN, KEN KERBY PEALANE
2948 DIMDAM, RANJIT MONTEVIRGEN
2949 DIME, EVA VILLANUEVA
2950 DIMNA, MOHAMMAD SADIC OBINAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 61 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
2951 DIN, CHRISTINE CARIÑO
2952 DIN, IREEN SALINAS
2953 DIN, MARY JANE DICHE
2954 DINGAL, JINKYLEE BENSON
2955 DINGLASA, JACQUILEN JALIGUE
2956 DINGLASA, JELLY ANTOR
2957 DINONG, JACKSON ROCERO
2958 DINOY, MECHELLE ANN ANDAL
2959 DIOCA, DOLLY BALISADO
2960 DIOCAMPO, JOEVELINDA DEFEO
2961 DIOCARES, MARK COPREROS
2962 DIOCON, WINMAR MILLIONES
2963 DIOCTON, JERICHO PABUNAN
2964 DIOCTON, ROSALYN MONTEJO
2965 DIOKNO, DIANE MAE DINLASAN
2966 DIOLA, MA. MERCEDES ABIAO
2967 DIOLATA, JHOE MARIE MORALEDA
2968 DIOLOLA, JOSEPHINE ZAMORA
2969 DIONG, MARIBETH SAYO
2970 DIONISIO, RICHMOND DALE GONZALES
2971 DIOSAY, BENCEL FERNANDEZ
2972 DIOSO, MA CRISTINA BASAS
2973 DIPASUPIL, MELVIN
2974 DISCAYA, MA. THERESA NERO
2975 DISCUTIDO, JAMER ARALAR
2976 DISCUTIDO, MYLENE VILLAFLOR
2977 DISIMULACION, NERISSA BOLANTE
2978 DIVINA, ERNESTO SIERVO
2979 DIVINAGRACIA, BERNADETTE JOYCE OLIMBA
2980 DIVINAGRACIA, JEN GELLA
2981 DIVINAGRACIA, REGINE PAALISBO
2982 DIVISION, CRISTY ANN DORIMON
2983 DIZON, CHERIE ANN TAYO
2984 DIZON, CHRISTINE ANDREA HIPOL
2985 DIZON, JOHN LLOYD NAVARRA
2986 DIZON, JOVON RYAN PADPAD
2987 DIZON, JULIUS GELACIO
2988 DIZON, REN VINCENT BORNALES
2989 DIZON, ROMVIC DARCERA
2990 DIÑO, ANGELIKA DULAY
2991 DIÑOSO, JENNY ROSE VARGAS
2992 DIÑOZO, EDGAR IAN CAY OCAMPO
2993 DIÑOZO, IAN CARL NIEVA
2994 DOBLON, JOAN BAJAMONDE
2995 DOCTOLERO, ARIANNE TIUECO
2996 DOCTOLERO, IRA NICOLE TIUECO
2997 DOCTORA, KIM JILL MECA
2998 DOLENZO, MARIA MAIDEN CABILLO
2999 DOLERA, ROY JUGARAP
3000 DOLLESIN, AIKA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 62 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
3001 DOLLETE, LEAMERA LLOSA
3002 DOLLETE, RENANTE LAVALLE
3003 DOLLISEN, JAYSON DE VILLA
3004 DOLOR, MA. RIZALINA MANGUBAT
3005 DOLORITOS, APRIL JANE TIMARIO
3006 DOMADO, OMYRAH LESLIE CALDERON
3007 DOMASIAN, HERLYCA LADY-LEE REMOQUILLO
3008 DOMEQUIL, PEDRO JR CHUA
3009 DOMETITA, MARY JOY BAGAGUNIO
3010 DOMILE, RUBYJANE BORRES
3011 DOMINGO, EMMANUEL PAMINTUAN
3012 DOMINGO, JENNY GALINATO
3013 DOMINGO, JHON MARK DAMASO
3014 DOMINGO, JOHN FREDERICK BAUTISTA
3015 DOMINGO, KATHLENE MAE DIAZ
3016 DOMINGO, KRYSZEL DEL FIERO
3017 DOMINGO, MAE CABALLERO
3018 DOMINGO, MARIBEL ESPAÑOLA
3019 DOMINGO, MIKHAELA PRAICO
3020 DOMINGO, MILOJANE GORGONIO
3021 DOMINGO, MIRASOL PAMEN
3022 DOMINGO, SHAIRA PERUCHO
3023 DOMINGUEZ, CHONA NARON
3024 DOMINGUEZ, JEROME ASUNCION
3025 DOMO, JAYA JANE PACE
3026 DON, JOCELL ROSELL
3027 DON, RENALGEN RELATADO
3028 DONAIRE, BARTOLOME JR ULMEDA
3029 DONAIRE, KIM ZETA
3030 DONATO, JORE MAE ANN SIMBULAN
3031 DONQUE, KIESSY JANE SUMALPONG
3032 DOPING, JOEMEL ALIMBON
3033 DOROIN, REYMART IRINCO
3034 DOROLIAT, ANA CONCEPCION RIVARES
3035 DOROON, JENNIFER BACAG
3036 DORUPAN, JOYCEL PENUELA
3037 DOTIMAS, WINSTON MAPALO
3038 DOTOLLO, LOREMIL OBADO
3039 DOÑES, KIMBERLY ABRUGAR
3040 DU-AG, CHRISTOPHER MACAWILE
3041 DUATIN, AL CRISANTO PIMENTEL
3042 DUAVE, ALEX DADANG
3043 DUAZO, ROCHELLE JANE BLANQUISCO
3044 DUBLA, CRISTINA PANGANTIHON
3045 DUBLICO, KRIZLEEN MAY AMPIL
3046 DUCAY, NIÑA MAY CAPURAS
3047 DUCDUCAN, MARIBETH ABRINICA
3048 DUCUSIN, ANGELICA MONTALES
3049 DUERME, AILEEN SALADAR
3050 DUERME, JANAH ROSE ANTECRISTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 63 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
3051 DUERME, JHANA JHANEN ANTECRISTO
3052 DUERO, MICHAEL SILVANO
3053 DUEÑAS, JENNEFFER DE TORRES
3054 DUGYON, BERNITA VILLA
3055 DUHAYLUNGSOD, JOLINA EPONG
3056 DULA, JEAN GLYCEL BALLADO
3057 DULA, WILMAN BADE
3058 DULAHIN, RUEL JIM COLANO
3059 DULAY, ARA MAE SORIANO
3060 DULAY, JOCELYN LUCAS
3061 DULAY, MARIPEZ BANDALAN
3062 DULAY, ROSALIE AMAN
3063 DULCE, RHEA ASTRERO
3064 DULFO, ERIC GELENA
3065 DULOSA, HILDA VENIGAS
3066 DUMADAG, FEJAY PEDIDA
3067 DUMAGAN, NICE JOY SASUMAN
3068 DUMAGAT, RISSA JOY AZUELO
3069 DUMAGUIT, JERUEL FITZ PATRICK PANTOJA
3070 DUMALAGAN, GENALIN DAMAS
3071 DUMALAGAN, VINA ANGELA GALVEZ
3072 DUMAOG, DYNAH JANE LITOHON
3073 DUMAT-OL, NOVA MAE NAGAR
3074 DUMDUM, JEBETH ANTIOLA
3075 DUMENCIL, EVA ALASAD
3076 DUMLAO, LISTER DE SAN JUAN
3077 DUMO, JULIET UGAY
3078 DUNCOMBE, JACOB CORONEL
3079 DUNGAY, LEAH LUNDAYAN
3080 DUNGCA, MELVIN ANUCENCION
3081 DUNGGANON, ROY TARREGA
3082 DUNGO, RENCH DELA CRUZ
3083 DUNGOG, LAILA OBEDENCIA
3084 DUQUESA, VANESSA ELUMBA
3085 DURA, LORENA OJEDA
3086 DURAN, ERNIELIZA BAGUIO
3087 DURANGO, NORMAN JAMES JR JOROLAN
3088 DURANO, CHERRIE JANE ESCARTIN
3089 DURANO, JADE
3090 DURANTE, MARIA ROSELA ABILA
3091 DURIN, ANGELITA
3092 DURON, JETT SAYCO
3093 DURUIN, ROSE ANN ALIBIN
3094 DURUPAN, PATRICK KELVIN RAMOS
3095 DY, CEDRICK CABAL
3096 DY, TERRY ABUYEN
3097 EBANAY, ALJUN COLAGBANG
3098 EBANCULLA, KENETH JOY MENOR
3099 EBARLE, GISELLE CANAPE
3100 EBIAS, PERLITA DACLES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 64 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
3101 EBIO, JAY AGRIPA
3102 EBIO, REGIS DOMALAON
3103 EBLAHAN, KAREN LACHAONA
3104 EBOL, JADE JEM RAMIS
3105 EBOL, ROMELY LEGASPI
3106 EBON, ANGELICA
3107 EBRANO, MYLENE CLEMENTE
3108 EBUENGA, MARITES DINEROS
3109 ECAL, JONATHAN CRUZ
3110 ECHAGUE, LAWRENCE MORTEGA
3111 ECHALICO, JONALYN ARCADIO
3112 ECHALUCE, ANELDA FAJARDO
3113 ECHANES, ROWEN MACOLBACOL
3114 ECHAVIA, REZIEL BULAWIT
3115 ECIJA, RONEL VICTORIANO
3116 ECOL, JOLLIET ARGAWANON
3117 ECONG, MARC WILLIAM MONTE
3118 EDADES, CRIZANDRA FUENTES
3119 EDMILAO, REJEAN GUIA
3120 EDO, MARY GRACE ANTIC
3121 EDPALINA, CHARLINE MAHUSAY
3122 EDRADAN, ELISA NOGAR
3123 EDRIS, ABDULLAH HADJI MALIK
3124 EDRIS, KHADIJA ABUBAKAR
3125 EDRIS, NUR-HANIE UNDING
3126 EDROSO, MARIA CELESTE BENIPAYO
3127 EDROSO, ROSE MARIE JOY GONZALES
3128 EDUARDO, DAISY CHUMANNI
3129 EGAIL, HENNESY ACASO
3130 EGANG, ROSEANNE NICOLE LANON
3131 EGE, DIANA LOU MACHICA
3132 EGLIPA, APRIL LYN SIAZON
3133 EGOS, MARJON LIAN
3134 EGOS, MAYBELLE ENDAYA
3135 EGUAC, JOHN RICH SUMAGANG
3136 EGUIA, JERSON CARLO AGRAVANTE
3137 EJE, CLOVELLE JANE ACO
3138 ELADO, AMABELLE RIN
3139 ELAGO, CHARLOTTE VERAS
3140 ELAM, ARNOLD PATAGOC
3141 ELARDO, JOYLYN OMLANG
3142 ELAURZA, NIKKO VILLAR
3143 ELAURZA, REINAND CUAÑO
3144 ELDIAN, WENJEL PAJO
3145 ELEAZAR, MATTHEW JOHN ERFE
3146 ELECCION, MA. ELENA ALCOMENDRAS
3147 ELEGADO, MAYDEN GALVEZ
3148 ELEJORDE, JOSHUA PHILIP LANTAYA
3149 ELEMENTO, EZEQUIEL CAMAHALAN
3150 ELEPTICO, RAFAEL ARELLANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 65 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
3151 ELICANO, ABEGAIL CUTANDA
3152 ELIODRA, MARY GRACE SARCHEZ
3153 ELISON, MIKEE MAE BAYONA
3154 ELLAGA, MARYNORGE PADRILLAN
3155 ELLARINA, PRINCESS KEITH LLANTO
3156 ELLOREG, JUDIE MAE CAGAS
3157 ELLOREG, MARY JANE BUAYA
3158 ELLOREG, RONEYRICK JOHN DIONG
3159 ELMIDULAN, JOSHUA MAMALIAS
3160 ELNAR, MERCY PAMAG
3161 ELOCADO, MARICAR ESPINOSA
3162 ELOJA, JHOANA ROSE SAPUTALO
3163 ELONTA, BERNADETTE ATIENZA
3164 ELOPRE, ROSE ANNE CLAVE
3165 ELORTA, RANDIE VICENTE
3166 ELPEDES, MARIBEL
3167 ELTAGONDE, APOLICHELLE BATUIGAS
3168 EMANO, MARIA ANGELICA DE LIMA
3169 EMETERIO, RUTH ORTEGA
3170 EMIA, CHERRY MIE LIGARAY
3171 EMIA, RONNEL MEMBROT
3172 EMNACINO, ACE MAE OMINGO
3173 EMOR, CELINE AUBREY PASCUAL
3174 EMPAYNADO, RALPH JOSEPH TIMBOL
3175 EMPEO, RYAN NATIVIDAD
3176 EMUY, CATHERINE ZAFICO
3177 ENABORE, BRENDA GUTANG
3178 ENABORE, IRENE ABAD
3179 ENAD, ELIZABETH PANGANIBAN
3180 ENAJE, MICHAEL ANTHONY SALLA
3181 ENALDO, JOHN LEVIE MAPA
3182 ENANO, AMELINA EULALIA JOCELYN ERLESTINO NEO
3183 ENARIO, REGINE MAASIN
3184 ENCA, MONALIZA DARPING
3185 ENCABO, HANNA MAE FLORES
3186 ENCABO, JUN ALFRED INAGAN
3187 ENCABO, JUNBEL FORMANEZ
3188 ENCABO, MARIELLE VILLEGAS
3189 ENCARNACION, MELO MAY DAYAG
3190 ENCARNACION, REZIEL BENCITO
3191 ENCARTADO, GODLEY BARIBAD
3192 ENCINA, JEANELLE PEREZ
3193 ENCLONAR, JUNREL TUDTUD
3194 ENCLUNA, CLAUDINE CABALUNA
3195 ENDAYA, JOSHUA LEE UBATAY
3196 ENDERES, JEREMIE CANIZARES
3197 ENDONA, FATIMA PONO
3198 ENERLAN, JINEFFER PUNZALAN
3199 ENERO, RICHARD EBED
3200 ENGKOT, MYKEEN DAAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 66 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
3201 ENGO, REYNANTE TAGOSE
3202 ENGUERRA, MARIA CRISTY BAYOG
3203 ENGUITO, ALLAN TAYCO
3204 ENOC, IRESH PANUNCIALMAN
3205 ENOC, MARY JOYCE FUENTES
3206 ENOC, SHARMAINE BURGOS
3207 ENOCITA, LORD LEE GIE SUPETRAN
3208 ENON, JO ANN OSEA
3209 ENONG, NELY NALZARO
3210 ENOPIA, SHERILL CECILIO
3211 ENOPRE, MARGIE ACIBO
3212 ENQUILINO, MARY NESSNARYM BALASABAS
3213 ENRICOSO, ARCELI PRAJILE
3214 ENRICOSO, DANILO SAYSON
3215 ENRICOSO, JORDAN SANCHEZ
3216 ENRILE, KEVIN DABLO
3217 ENRILE, MUTYA ANGELOU SAN JUAN
3218 ENRIQUE, HONEY CHRISTINE ROSE USI
3219 ENRIQUEZ, DEXA CODOY
3220 ENRIQUEZ, GENEVA ENOY
3221 ENRIQUEZ, JACKIELOU ILAGAN
3222 ENRIQUEZ, MARIA CONCEPCION MATRO
3223 ENRIQUEZ, MARK SANTOS
3224 ENRIQUEZ, PRINCESS JANE SOLO
3225 ENRIQUEZ, REA MAE MANABA
3226 ENRIQUEZ, RICA MAE ABILA
3227 ENRIQUEZ, RONALYN BENITEZ
3228 ENTIK, NORAIDA GUIALAL
3229 ENTRINA, JOANN CARIÑO
3230 EPAL, JIMUEL
3231 EPIFANIO, MARY JOY LIBUNAO
3232 EPIS, ROSHEL QUIJOM
3233 ERA, MA GEMMA FATIMA JAVIER
3234 ERAGA, CHARLINMIE AGUILAR
3235 ERBITO, MARY ROSE RAMOS
3236 ERES, SHERRY ANN LACDAO
3237 ERESE, MARLEN NAMUCO
3238 ERGINA, KIER ANGELO GABITAN
3239 ERICA, DIANA
3240 ERIGUERO, CHERRY MAE ORLANDEZ
3241 ERILLA, REXIE TABARNO
3242 ERIPOL, GINA CLAUD
3243 ERRASQUIN, KATHRYN YU
3244 ESBERTO, ANALIZA ORDAS
3245 ESCAL, ANALYN CUEVAS
3246 ESCALA, CLARITA RETADA
3247 ESCALANTE, JENNELYN DE JESUS
3248 ESCANDOR, LOUELLA FE JOSOL
3249 ESCANILLA, LYKA MICHAELLA MANINGAS
3250 ESCARAN, MARY JANE BARUC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 67 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
3251 ESCARIO, LEZETTE PALMENCO
3252 ESCO, LORELYN IBAÑEZ
3253 ESCOBAL, AGNES JASMINE TORRES
3254 ESCOBAR, CARL ANDREW MASAGANDA
3255 ESCOBAR, RUTER ROBLES
3256 ESCOBARTE, PRINCESS ANN BULAN
3257 ESCOBER, ISRAEL VEGA
3258 ESCOBER, MARIA CRISTINA LAGUADOR
3259 ESCOBIN, PAUL ALEXIS DOMINGO
3260 ESCOLANO, LEA TUGAP
3261 ESCONDO, RIZZA ABRIGO
3262 ESCORA, GERLIE PEDRITA
3263 ESCORIAL, ERLINDA CATUBIG
3264 ESCOSURA, KATHERINE JUBILO
3265 ESCOTE, CINDY BOMBITA
3266 ESCOTE, CRISTINA DEANON
3267 ESCOTE, FERNILYN VALDEVIESO
3268 ESCOTE, FLORENE MAE BULILAWA
3269 ESCOTE, JASMINE THEA NUEROS
3270 ESCUBIO, ANGIELYN MIJARES
3271 ESCUDERO, MA. ELVIRA ARICA
3272 ESGUERRA, MYLENE PUNONGBAYAN
3273 ESGUERRA, RHODORA SALVADOR
3274 ESIC, CARMELINDA SASIL
3275 ESIO, RIECHELLE DALI-ON
3276 ESMAO, MICAELLA VERGABERA
3277 ESMAYATIN, MOHAIMEN BINASING
3278 ESMERALDA, REIND NIELLE BAYLOSIS
3279 ESMERALDA, ZAIRA LABRADOR
3280 ESMERO, MARIA TERESA IGLESIAS
3281 ESOGON, LIAN JEAN TESORO
3282 ESPACIO, GLENN SITON
3283 ESPALDON, JOCELYN DELIGERO
3284 ESPALDON, JOWIE GERMINA
3285 ESPARAS, LYKA HAMOR
3286 ESPARES, REJEAN MAE JARABE
3287 ESPARTO, REGINA DALAQUIT
3288 ESPAÑOL, CHRISTINE AMOR MACUL
3289 ESPAÑOLA, GLEOFE CAPIO
3290 ESPEDIDO, JACQUELINE TORRELIZA
3291 ESPEDILLON, MARY ROSE CUNANAN
3292 ESPEJON, RAINER ESPALDON
3293 ESPERAL, JESRYL GERNALDO
3294 ESPERANZATE, LYRACEL REYNALES
3295 ESPERIDA, AILEEN FAYE
3296 ESPEÑA, MA. KHRYZELLE ORLANDA
3297 ESPINA, KRIZCHIN NODADO
3298 ESPINA, RONELE ESTILLANO
3299 ESPINAR, KATHLEEN SURIO
3300 ESPINAS, MARIEL MENDOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 68 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
3301 ESPINAS, ROSEL FERNANDEZ
3302 ESPINEDA, RAYMART POLINTAN
3303 ESPINELI, LUCKY DE SOSA
3304 ESPINO, GENELYN MALAPIT
3305 ESPINO, JAYSON ALEGADO
3306 ESPINO, MARIVIE BULALAYAO
3307 ESPINOLA, YEDDA MARIE LLAGAS
3308 ESPINOSA, CESARIO JR CASIANO
3309 ESPINOSA, JADE REYES
3310 ESPINOSA, JOSE DAVE CUAMBOT
3311 ESPINOSA, MARK JORDAN TORALBA
3312 ESPINOSA, MARLON BACOLOD
3313 ESPINOSA, MAY ANN AMODIA
3314 ESPIRITU, ARLIN SERRANO
3315 ESPIRITU, LORIE JANE RUANTO
3316 ESPIRITU, MIYYA SHANNA IDIO
3317 ESPIRITU, NICHOLAS JOHN FEDILO
3318 ESPIRITU, TANYA GENON
3319 ESPIÑA, MELANIE POLDO
3320 ESPLAGO, GIANNE TINAPAN
3321 ESPLANA, ANABEL DE CASTRO
3322 ESPLANA, EMY ALIBUDBUD
3323 ESPONILLA, ANGELINA QUILICOL
3324 ESPONILLA, ROGER ORBISO
3325 ESPONJA, JENDY AREGLADO
3326 ESPRA, VAN JELLIFER BUHAYAN
3327 ESQUILLO, ANNALISA ARNAIZ
3328 ESQUILLO, IRENE DENTE
3329 ESQUILLO, ROSEMARIE ODTUJAN
3330 ESQUIVEL, LIBETH LIRIO
3331 ESQUIVEL, ROCIELLE SANCHEZ
3332 ESTABILLO, NICHOLE SARMIENTO
3333 ESTADOR, SARAH GONZALES
3334 ESTAMIO, SIR EVAN GUALVEZ
3335 ESTAMPA, ROSE SEANNE ESPARAR
3336 ESTANISLAO, YVONNE PACHES
3337 ESTAÑOL, VENUS ERUM
3338 ESTEBAN, BRYAN GREGORIO
3339 ESTEBAN, ZENAIDA DOCTOLERO
3340 ESTEVES, CHRIS PAUL SANTOS
3341 ESTIMO, ROSE ANN EBESA
3342 ESTO, DEANARA BENDERO
3343 ESTO, JESRICK MOPON
3344 ESTOCADO, JOHN ROGEL RAVEMBE
3345 ESTOLA, JENEVIV SARZA
3346 ESTOR, ROMEL TATARDILLO
3347 ESTORAS, ROY OJEDA
3348 ESTOSO, RHEA ODESSA EVANGELISTA
3349 ESTRABO, JERLIE CALDERON
3350 ESTRADA, CATHERINE JOY ALETA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 69 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
3351 ESTRADA, CECILIA RAGUINE
3352 ESTRADA, IVY BUCAG
3353 ESTRADA, JENEFER CALDERON
3354 ESTRADA, JENILYN LAGO
3355 ESTRADA, JUNE ROSE AGONOY
3356 ESTRADA, MERRY JOY ESTRILLA AMOR
3357 ESTRADA, ROLDAN GABUTERO
3358 ESTRAMERA, JUDY ANN LOVENDINO
3359 ESTREBILLO, SHIELA ORBETA
3360 ESTRELLA, CARMELA IDEA
3361 ESTRELLA, ESTRELLA AGUMBAY
3362 ESTRELLA, HORACE MORENO
3363 ESTRELLA, JENEVIE OBIAS
3364 ESTRELLA, LAURENCE RALPH VILLENA
3365 ESTRELLA, MARY ANN DELA CRUZ
3366 ESTREMERA, RUBY DE LA TORRE
3367 ESTREMOS, EDWIN VINCO
3368 ESTRERA, DENZIE DANIEL
3369 ESTRERA, SHARMAINE YBANEZ
3370 ESTUDILLO, CLINTON BUTCH BACALSO
3371 ETCOBANEZ, EDRIE BRANZUELA
3372 ETCUBAÑAS, CARINA GONZALO
3373 EUCARISTIA, HOLY MAY GRENCIO
3374 EUGENIO, JENNIE MANZO
3375 EUGENIO, SONELYN ALBERTO
3376 EULE, KIRSTIEN ALEXANDRIA DE VERA
3377 EUMAGUE, SANDER LUNJAS
3378 EUPEÑA, JOSE MARCELLANO LADE
3379 EUSEBIO, AGAPE AYAD
3380 EVALLA, SHERILYN VILLARINO
3381 EVANGELISTA, ANNA JILLIAN REYES
3382 EVANGELISTA, CARLA DELA CRUZ
3383 EVANGELISTA, CHELSEA JENE VICEDO
3384 EVANGELISTA, JAY BARNOBAL
3385 EVANGELISTA, RUTH ANN EVIO
3386 EVANO, RODELYN GARCIA
3387 EVARDO, MAERY JANE LAGUNA
3388 EVARDO, MARY JANE AGLINAO
3389 EVARISTO, PORTIA AÑONUEVO
3390 EVASCO, CHERRY ANN BANDEJAS
3391 EVASCO, JOHN MARLON MARTINEZ
3392 EVIOTA, KRISTINA MORILLA
3393 EWAG, MILDRED DAYA
3394 EWAY, JERRELYN LEAN AMBID
3395 EWAYAN, IVY-CLEO YAP
3396 EXCONDE, DONNA DELL GARAY
3397 EXCONDE, JESSAMYN SOMBILLA
3398 EYAC, FLORAMAE HERBIETO
3399 FABELLAR, JOHN-RUIZ RAYNO
3400 FABELLO, SARAH JANE FORFIEDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 70 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
3401 FABELLON, LESLIE FABRA
3402 FABI, MARY GRACE ESCORIAL
3403 FABIA, JASON BUNACRUZ
3404 FABIAN, MARK LESTER SAMANIEGO
3405 FABIE, JESSICA GAILE LANGUIDO
3406 FABILITANTE, RECCA JANE GUTIERREZ
3407 FABILLAR, MA. CHRISTINE BAGASON
3408 FABILLAR, MAYETTE VIOLETA
3409 FABRIA, IRISH JOY OMAG
3410 FABRICANTE, ERMIE JOY OÑATE
3411 FABRICANTE, JOHANNA CANICULA
3412 FABRIGARAS, NOEL JAROMAY
3413 FABRO, SIENNA MYLA FORMADERO
3414 FABROA, MARY BLANS GARCIA
3415 FABULA, DENNIS HERMOSURA
3416 FABUNAN, CHARMAINE VALENZUELA
3417 FADEROGAO, ROSELYN BONCALES
3418 FAELMOCA, RYAN NIÑO TANDAL
3419 FAIGAO, ARJAY ALAM
3420 FAJARDO, ANGELIE SEGUERRA
3421 FAJARDO, AYANNA CHRISTINE GABIETA
3422 FAJARDO, CHARES GOMEZ
3423 FAJARDO, JENIFFER
3424 FAJARDO, JESSICA PARADO
3425 FAJARDO, JOE MARIE CASIMERO
3426 FAJUTAG, RYUCHIE FAMORCAN
3427 FALCIS, FEREAN JAENA QUIÑOLA
3428 FALLARCUNA, STEPHEN MASILLONES
3429 FALLORIN, MARVIN BUMANLAG
3430 FAMADOR, RUBY JANE PASCO
3431 FAMI, JULIE ANN PALAGINOG
3432 FAMISARAN, RYAN GARCIA
3433 FANTONE, JEMMA RHYSS ANTONIO
3434 FANTONIAL, EXCHIEL BERCERO
3435 FARILLON, MYLA CARIÑO
3436 FARIOLEN, MELJAY GIERRAN
3437 FAUSTINO, JULIET PAELMARIANO
3438 FAUSTINO, RHONIEL RAMOS
3439 FAUSTO, ERIKA JANE AQUINO
3440 FAYLONA, GEL MARIE MALABAG
3441 FEBRERO, JEFFREY SAYON
3442 FELECES, HARLENE SEVILLA
3443 FELIAS, REA TALANGAN
3444 FELICIA, REYCHEL JARO
3445 FELICIANO, JOYCEIL LOPEZ
3446 FELICIANO, KIMBERLY BERNARDO
3447 FELICIANO, MICHAEL JAY CANGAS
3448 FELICITAS, ROMALYN VALERA
3449 FELIPE, LUIS MIGUEL VILLABLANCA
3450 FELISILDA, JOCEL MAE ASUMBRADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 71 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
3451 FELIX, ALJEAN IGNACIO
3452 FELIX, JANET ENTICO
3453 FELIZARDO, FIDES SANVICTORES
3454 FELIZARTA, JELLY ENGCOY
3455 FELOMINA, MICAH TABAQUIN
3456 FENELLERE, MA. ROSANNE TABON
3457 FENIQUITO, FRANCES LEBRELLA
3458 FEOLINO, JOHN DICHOSO
3459 FERMIN, RUTH JOYCE DELOS REYES
3460 FERNAN, MARY JOE QUIMNO
3461 FERNANDEZ, AMELIA ALILANO
3462 FERNANDEZ, ANGEL BATALLER
3463 FERNANDEZ, APRIL MAY AREVALO
3464 FERNANDEZ, BRISIL LIMBOY
3465 FERNANDEZ, CARMEL SALDIVAR
3466 FERNANDEZ, CECILE THERESE URSAL
3467 FERNANDEZ, DIVIELYN AGUILAR
3468 FERNANDEZ, FRANCES MARIE ANN PADAYAO
3469 FERNANDEZ, GEMMALYN MENDOZA
3470 FERNANDEZ, GILBERT AGUATIS
3471 FERNANDEZ, JOAN LOURIZE GAGANTING
3472 FERNANDEZ, JOEL DONCILLO
3473 FERNANDEZ, KARIZZA MENDOZA
3474 FERNANDEZ, LILIBETH ERIA
3475 FERNANDEZ, MARY ANN DELA RAMA
3476 FERNANDEZ, NIKKA PAÑA
3477 FERNANDEZ, PAX FELDEN SUMAYLO
3478 FERNANDEZ, VERNS IGNACIO
3479 FERNANDO, ERICKSON POLVOROSA
3480 FERNANDO, JEDALYN HERNANDO
3481 FERNANDO, JEZAMIE CALISING
3482 FERNANDO, JOHN JOSEPH CRISOSTOMO
3483 FERNANDO, MONRIA SENIA
3484 FERNIZ, MARILOU SUICO
3485 FEROLINO, JALIE MAE CLAJA
3486 FEROLINO, NOLA MAE ANLAP
3487 FERRAN, AMERIZA FETALCO
3488 FERRANDO, LIEZEL CERBAS
3489 FERRER, ALYSSA POSTRERO
3490 FERRER, DAVE SAN PEDRO
3491 FERRER, JO ARISTOTLE SEBASTIAN CAMPO
3492 FERRER, JOANNE SARMIENTO
3493 FERRER, MARA DELA CRUZ
3494 FERRER, PRINCESS MABELIN
3495 FERRER, REGINE FRANCE DELOS REYES
3496 FERRERAS, LALAINE ORIAS
3497 FERRERAS, MARY ANN FALCOTELO
3498 FERRERAS, MARY ANN SARCENO
3499 FERRY, ROSE ANN JOY BARIL
3500 FESTIN, ROSEMARIE BAAYOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 72 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
3501 FETALVERO, RIZZALYN TORCULAS
3502 FIANZA, JOY DANIELIE DINGGAS
3503 FIANZA, MARILYN DINGGAS
3504 FIDEL, MARY CLAIRE JEMICA DUNGCAS
3505 FIEL, GERALYN ARPON
3506 FIEL, MARICEL VILLAREAL
3507 FIGUEROA, AILYN TORRES
3508 FIGUERRES, JERALDINE MAMOGAY
3509 FIGURA, ROPILYN LOVERAS
3510 FILAMOR, PAULITA LAGUNZAD
3511 FILIPINAS, JAYMAR
3512 FILOSOFO, MARY GRACE ABALLE
3513 FLAGA, SHELLA MARIE ECHEVERE
3514 FLAVIANO, SHERELYN MACASALABANG
3515 FLOJO, MONALIZA HIMARANGAN
3516 FLORA, ALEXANDER BAGASBAS
3517 FLORA, HONEY GRACE QUITALIG
3518 FLORA, ROGINE ROMANO
3519 FLORALDE, LENNY CALICA
3520 FLORALDE, MARY JOYCE JOVEN
3521 FLORDELIZA, ZARRA ARAN
3522 FLORENDO, REGINE OLEDAN
3523 FLORES, ANDREYYA GWYNETH CASTRO
3524 FLORES, BABYLYN APAGA
3525 FLORES, BIENA MAICKA DELOS SANTOS
3526 FLORES, CHARMAINNE DE GUZMAN
3527 FLORES, CHRISTINE PATOC
3528 FLORES, ELAISA DAYAO
3529 FLORES, ERIC JOHN PRINCIPE
3530 FLORES, EVE CALING
3531 FLORES, FLORA MAE CABAÑES
3532 FLORES, FRITZIE UBOS
3533 FLORES, GEAN ENTEA
3534 FLORES, GEMMA JAKOSALEM
3535 FLORES, GENARLYN ANGANA
3536 FLORES, GLENDA MIANA
3537 FLORES, HEIDI AVILA
3538 FLORES, ISALEM ISAM MANGAMPO
3539 FLORES, JESSICA LAZOLA
3540 FLORES, JHUN MARK PEDROSO
3541 FLORES, JODELEEN IVY SANTOS
3542 FLORES, JOSHUA GALGO
3543 FLORES, LOVELY MAE CUSTODIO
3544 FLORES, MARK CHRISTIAN ILANO
3545 FLORES, MARK LESTER NALUZ
3546 FLORES, MAY OMANDAM
3547 FLORES, REVELENE POLICARPIO
3548 FLORES, RICO ALAMER
3549 FLORES, ROBBY MANALO
3550 FLORES, ROSALIE COBRE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 73 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
3551 FLORES, SHIELA MAY LOZADA
3552 FLORES, SIENA BASAÑEZ
3553 FLORES, VERONICA PANAL
3554 FLORES, WINNIE CARISSA YAP
3555 FODRA, JOAN ROXAS
3556 FOLIENTE, FLORENCE ARROYO
3557 FOLLOSCO, NATHALIE ANGELYKA BACALSO
3558 FONTANILLA, SHELLA CAINOS
3559 FONTELA, MARGARET ANNE FARIN
3560 FONTELAR, JUAN CARLO DAYRIT
3561 FORCADILLA, MORPHEUS JAUG
3562 FORIO, JAMES MANIBOG
3563 FORMILLES, AIZA PEROCHO
3564 FORNOLES, SHAIRA GAILE MERAÑA
3565 FORNOLLES, MAY ANN LUCA
3566 FORONDA, MARGIE EREDIA
3567 FORROSUELO, LIZETTE ROSS ALINGCO
3568 FORTADES, ROGINE FLORANO
3569 FORTALEZA, RICHARD CADIGOY
3570 FORTES, BRYAN MAGPAYO
3571 FORTES, COLEEN CRUZADA
3572 FORTES, MADELINE DOGEN
3573 FORTU, JONNA ONGANON
3574 FORTUITO, CARMENA ALIPOYO
3575 FORTUNADO, CARLO RAMOS
3576 FORTUNADO, LADYLYN AVELLANO
3577 FORTUNATO, MARIA CHARISSA ELLAM LAMBOLOTO
3578 FORTUNO, GINALYN GOJAR
3579 FORTUNO, MA. BLAISE EDULAN
3580 FRAGA, RHEA LIMPIADO
3581 FRAGO, KHIM ROBERT EROLA
3582 FRAGO, MA. CRISTINA LACAMBRA
3583 FRANCIA, HONEYLET DE GUZMAN
3584 FRANCISCO, AALIYA MARIE MANIQUIZ
3585 FRANCISCO, ALMER MENDOZA
3586 FRANCISCO, BLANCHE SANCHEZ
3587 FRANCISCO, DANICA ELOMINA
3588 FRANCISCO, EDRALYN LIM
3589 FRANCISCO, ELAIZA MONTEBON
3590 FRANCISCO, ERICK CHRISTIAN GAVINO
3591 FRANCISCO, FROILAND NADUA
3592 FRANCISCO, IAN CASAKIT
3593 FRANCISCO, JACKELYN RUBIA
3594 FRANCISCO, JENELYN AMILUSIN
3595 FRANCISCO, KNOREEN GRACE BABASA
3596 FRANCISCO, LAILA MENZANIE COTONER
3597 FRANCISCO, LANCE ALEXIS MILLARE
3598 FRANCISCO, LEON JARDINEL
3599 FRANCISCO, MARCELITA MORIENTE
3600 FRANCISCO, MARIA JANINE PEÑALOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 74 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
3601 FRANCISCO, MAYLIN GUNO
3602 FRANCISCO, MERYL SENO
3603 FRANCISCO, PRINCESS MAE FERNANDEZ
3604 FRANCISCO, RECHIEL CASAS
3605 FRANCISCO, ROAN ANGEL ELLEMA
3606 FRANCISCO, RYAN DAÑO
3607 FRANCISCO, SHIELA MAE ALCALDE
3608 FRANCISCO, ZILLAH HERVIAS
3609 FRANCISCO, ZYRILL LIZA USON
3610 FRANCO, CHERRY-MAE TELAN
3611 FRANCO, RUBYLYN TIABA
3612 FRASDILLA, FRANCHESCA ANDREA NICOLE SALES
3613 FREDO, JENNYFER JALIMAO
3614 FREMISTA, MARY JOY ONEZA
3615 FREMISTA, RENELYN MAE MIRALLES
3616 FRIAS, JILLIAN GENIO
3617 FRIAS, KIMPEE LALANTACON
3618 FRILLES, MARY QUEEN DE JESUS
3619 FRIVALDO, ERICA RAMOS
3620 FROGOSA, MINGFHAY QUIOM
3621 FRONDOZO, SOTERO JR SAN PASCUAL
3622 FROYALDE, MYLENE MARCAIDA
3623 FUENTES, ANNIEFE LIBOT
3624 FUENTES, ARNIELF JOSEPH RAUT
3625 FUENTES, JAROLD JIM DAIG
3626 FUENTES, JOSEFINA YUBAC
3627 FUENTES, MARY JOY PINTOR
3628 FUENTES, ROSIELYN BANATE
3629 FUENTES, SHIELA MAE JOROLAN
3630 FUERZAS, ARVIL JAY MALINAO
3631 FUGABAN, VICTORIANO BUCAG
3632 FULAY, ELLAINE PAROHINOG
3633 FULGENCIO, MARIA BIANCA CAMILLE ROM
3634 FULGENCIO, PATRICIA KATE MACUTAY
3635 FULGUERAS, SHIERRYL PADRIGAL
3636 FULLANTE, MARK FIDEL CORPIN
3637 FULLEROS, MARY ANN AFUNDAR
3638 FULLIDO, JESUS CLINT BULLECER
3639 FUNDADOR, MAREVEL LIJARSO
3640 FUNG, PINKY PANAGA
3641 FURAQUE, ZALDY FORTES
3642 FUTALAN, WALDE SANTE

Requirements

  • Notice of Admission
  • Duly accomplished Oath Form
  • 2 pieces of passport-sized ID photos in white background and with complete name tag
  • 2 sets of documentary stamp
  • 1 piece short brown envelope

Release Date

LET Result June 2022 is expected to be released within fifteen (15) to twenty-five (25) working days after the last day of exams.

Note

The examinees should expect that the exam results might be released earlier or later than the expected date without prior notice from PRC.

Exam Coverage

GenEd

  • English – Study and Thinking Skills, Writing in the Discipline, Speech and Oral Communication, Philippine Literature and Master Works of the World 
  • Filipino – Komunikasyon sa Akademikong Pilipino, Pagbasa at Pagsulat sa Panananaliksik at Masining na Pagpapahayag 
  • Mathematics – Fundamentals of Math, Plane Geometry, Elementary Algebra and Statistics and Probability 
  • Science – Biological Science – General Biology, Physical Science with Earth Science 
  • Social Sciences – Philippine Government New Constitution with Human Rights, Philippine History, Basic Economics, Taxation, Agrarian Reform, Society, Culture with Family Planning; Rizal and other Heroes, Philosophy of Man, Arts, General Psychology and Information and Communication Technology 

ProfEd

  • Teaching Profession, Social Dimensions of Education 
  • Principles of Teaching, Educational Technology and Curriculum Development 
  • Facilitating Learning, Child and Adolescent Development 
  • Assessment of Student Learning, Developmental Reading 
  • Field Study and Practice Teaching 

Aspiring teachers can visit PRC official website to check the licensure examination results. Examinees will be required to provide their full name, birthdate, exam name, date of examination and application number.

Thank you for visiting Philippine Trending News (Philnews.ph). You may also follow us on the following social media platforms; FacebookTwitter, and YouTube.