Share to Facebook Share to Twitter More...

Here is the LET Board Exam Result March 2022 Including the List of Passers for Secondary Level (E-H)

LET Results 2022– Here is the LET Board Exam Result March 2022 including the list of passers (E-H) for Secondary Level from PRC.

The March 2022 LET Board Exam Results including the list of passers, top 10 passers, top performing and performance of schools will be available on this website after will be released by PRC.

The Licensure Examinations for Teachers have been conducted at testing centers in the National Capital Region, Bacolod, Baguio, Bohol, Butuan, Cagayan De Oro, Catanduanes, Catarman, Cauayan, Cebu, Davao, Dumaguete, Iloilo, Jolo, Kidapawan, Koronadal, Legazpi, Lucena, Masbate, Occidental Mindoro, Palawan, Pampanga, Romblon, Rosales, Tacloban, Tawi-Tawi, Tuguegarao and Zamboanga.

LET Board Exam Result

PRC Board of Professional Teachers, Dr. Rosita L. Navarro, Vice Chairman Dr. Paz Lucido, and its members, Dr. Paraluman R. Giron and Dr. Nora M. Uy administered the board examinations last March 27, 2022.

SUMMARY OF RESULTS

Here is the List of Passers for Secondary Level (E-H)

2367 EARNSHAW, LYNNEL MALAGA
2368 EBALLE, ALESSA KAYE JUABLAR
2369 EBARLE, JOSHUALYN DANO
2370 EBARLE, SARAH JANE BERNALES
2371 EBAS, LORIELYN ALINSUG
2372 EBGAO, CHARLES DEO MASICAMPO
2373 EBORA, LENILYN BUENAFE
2374 EBRADA, KIRT LESTER ORENSE
2375 EBRAHIM, NORHAIDA MORSAL
2376 EBRANO, BENJIE CLEMENTE
2377 EBREO, CARHLO OCAMPO
2378 ECALNER, FLORIAN MIRALLES
2379 ECHANO, JEAN LORRAINE CUEVAS
2380 ECHAVEZ, REX EDWARD DAYONOT
2381 ECOT, YLLYZZA NICA ESCOLANO
2382 ECRAELA, KENETH CUBAR
2383 EDAÑO, PRECIOUS LYCA CERVANTES
2384 EDIS, LENIE ENCARGUEZ
2385 EDJAN, DINAH LAINE NEMEÑO
2386 EDULAG, SHAIRA VILLALBA
2387 EFONDO, JANICE FLORES
2388 EGALAN, DESIANA BALONGGAY
2389 EGNAL, CHRISTINE JOY ABESO
2390 EGOS, MAR CHRISTIAN GUCOR
2391 EGUIA, APRILLE JOY MOJANA
2392 EGUIA, MA BELINDA ASPERO
2393 EGUIA, TEDY AGRAVANTE
2394 EGUSQUIZA, APPLE AGSAM
2395 EIMAN, JESTER CADIENTE
2396 ELANO, ELVIN BARANGITAO
2397 ELDIAN, ROCELJAN JAMAROLIN
2398 ELECCION, JENEVA LUMJOD
2399 ELECCION, MARIA JESSAMIN CABIGAS
2400 ELEJAN, MERRY ANN FAVILA Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 50 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
2401 ELEN, JONAH CASQUEJO
2402 ELEVERA, CHEYSSER ANN NAPIÑAS
2403 ELGARLINO, RODALYN VILLANUEVA
2404 ELHAG, SAM DANIEL QUIAOIT
2405 ELI, AILA GREGORIO
2406 ELIAS, KEREN FAITH SAIK
2407 ELIGOYO, JEWEL MAY BORIBOR
2408 ELIZAGA, ROSALIE FLORO
2409 ELLA, JOHN NACES AVES
2410 ELLARE, ARIEL ORIENDO
2411 ELLEMA, ADRIAN CATARATA
2412 ELLENA, FLORA MIE MAGBULOGTONG
2413 ELLO, MARRA SHENAN HOPE HERNANDEZ
2414 ELMIDO, LESLEY EURAOBA
2415 ELNAR, MERAVILLA RAFAL
2416 ELNAR, SIMON INTIA
2417 ELPEDANG, NOREN ACIDO
2418 ELTAGONDE, ESTEPHANE TORING
2419 ELUMBA, JULITO LOMOCSO
2420 EM, ANDREA PANGANIBAN
2421 EMBAN, RONICK ISMAEL
2422 EMBANG, JENNIFER GRACE BUENAFLOR
2423 EMBATE, BERNADETTE MARAVILLA
2424 EMBRA, NORLY JEAN BOGA
2425 EMBUIDO, ANGELIQUE MARIE GONZALES
2426 EMILIA, SAMANTHA J-LOE LAVADO
2427 EMPASI, RONALYN NACION
2428 EMPERIO, REGINE PAGLINAWAN
2429 EMRADURA, IVY CAPONPON
2430 ENANO, JULINA GIPAYA
2431 ENANO, LANE VANESSA BALISI
2432 ENANORIA, ELIAS LUKE JANSSEN TAPALES
2433 ENCARNACION, ARLENE DIOMAMPO
2434 ENCARNACION, DENNEICE AELDRED ARIOLA
2435 ENCARNACION, EUGENE PULIDO
2436 ENCARNACION, JENIVAH CLIMACOSA
2437 ENCARTADO, LERMA ALEJANDRO
2438 ENCEO, BABY BETH LATAYAN
2439 ENCILA, JULIENA ZAMORA
2440 ENCINA, ELOISA CABANELA
2441 ENCINARES, MARK ANTHONY CORRAL
2442 ENCINAS, JENNIFER CADAG
2443 ENCINAS, JOSEPH CADAG
2444 ENCINAS, MARIA ELLAINE PALMA
2445 ENCINAS, RENAN LACHICA
2446 ENCISO, JOVAN BAGTASO
2447 ENDAYA, MARIJHON GUEVARRA
2448 ENERO, PAMELA DANISE NIPOLO
2449 ENERO, REYNALD BASTINA
2450 ENGADA, JOHNNY DELFIN Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 51 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
2451 ENGALAN, CHRISTINE PANULIN
2452 ENGHOY, MA RUDYLINA COPINO
2453 ENGUITO, JERMIE ANN SUMILING
2454 ENO, TEREZA DEMERIN
2455 ENOPIA, SANTIAGO BANTAYA
2456 ENRICOSO, CATHERINE MANING
2457 ENRIQUEZ, ARIANE GRACE DE LEON
2458 ENRIQUEZ, DAVID JAKE MENDOZA
2459 ENRIQUEZ, ELOISA MARIE PASANA
2460 ENRIQUEZ, J-ANN PEREZ
2461 ENRIQUEZ, JOEY CUEVAS
2462 ENRIQUEZ, LOVELYN DEROJO
2463 ENRIQUEZ, MARVY TURBADOR
2464 ENRIQUEZ, MICOH SALARZA
2465 ENRIQUEZ, RONA MAE AVILA
2466 ENTERA, JESSA
2467 ENTERO, NURSISA TIMBASAL
2468 ENTIA, DANA MAE ROSIANA
2469 ENTO, ROHANIAH ENTO
2470 ENTOMA, VINA MARIE ABREGANA
2471 EPE, RETCHEL PEREZ
2472 EPELIPCIA, AIRENE CALIVARA
2473 EQUIT, ERWIN GAMOC
2474 ERANA, MERAFLOR TICOD
2475 ERANA, SHIRALLY MIÑOZA
2476 ERELLANA, CYREL ESPARES
2477 ERESE, LORENZO TOLENTINO
2478 ERISPE, REYIE JUDE IBABAO
2479 ERIVE, JACKELYN CABALLERO
2480 ERLANO, ROMEL GILLEGO
2481 ERMEJE, JOLY MAE MONTEJO
2482 EROJO, NICEFORO JR LAGANGA
2483 EROY, MARIE OLIVE PAGSAC
2484 ESADA, RACHEL ANE LAMAC
2485 ESCABARTE, MARITES BARGAMENTO
2486 ESCABAS, JENESES BATIANCILA
2487 ESCAL, DIANA MARIE BUENCONSEJO
2488 ESCALERA, CATHERINE MAE GILLES
2489 ESCAMILLAS, KATHLEEN ARROYO
2490 ESCANER, JERANE SOMODIO
2491 ESCANILLA, JHON JEFFREY SAN JOSE
2492 ESCARDA, LORENZO ESPINA
2493 ESCARIO, MA CONCHITA MARGARETT BESARIO
2494 ESCAÑO, DANICA ROSE MAGAT
2495 ESCOBAL, JEAR NALANGAN
2496 ESCOBAL, JUNREY SAMONTINA
2497 ESCOBAR, JHULIUS TIPAY
2498 ESCOBILLA, JOHN ROVICK CANOY
2499 ESCOBIÑAS, JASPER ACE PLATA
2500 ESCOLANO, VEIANNE JEAN TORAYNO Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 52 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
2501 ESCORIAL, ROLDAN OBEJERO
2502 ESCOTO, AINAH NICHOLE DE LEON
2503 ESCUADRO, CHARMIE JUMAMIL
2504 ESCUBIDO, JEDIE CAUSAREN
2505 ESCUETA, QUENNIE OUTLAW
2506 ESGUERRA, LYANN CAOLE
2507 ESGUERRA, WINZEL ANN ARBILO
2508 ESLIT, PRINCESS JYZA MINERVA
2509 ESMA, ROSALIE RIVERA
2510 ESMAEL, SAIDA POLAO
2511 ESMAEL, SAMIRA MALA
2512 ESMAIL, ASIYA OMAR
2513 ESMAMA, JELYN MAGSICO
2514 ESMANEL, ANA JEAN MIÑOZA
2515 ESMAO, MARIA FERRINE GAURANA
2516 ESMERALDA, RENALYN CAÑETE
2517 ESMORGA, VERONICA FLANG
2518 ESNARDO, IRISH DIANNE BERNADETH
2519 ESPADERO, CHRISTINE CLEMENTE
2520 ESPADERO, JUVELYN NABATILAN
2521 ESPALDON, MARICAR LLAGAS
2522 ESPARAGOZA, RHEA REODIQUE
2523 ESPAÑA, DONABEL MAGUDANG
2524 ESPAÑA, KIMBERLY HAZEL ROMERO
2525 ESPAÑOLA, CHERRYLEN MOGATO
2526 ESPAÑOLA, JOSEPH ESPARTERO
2527 ESPAÑOLA, MA FE PALMA
2528 ESPAÑOLA, MARIA JENNIFER ALIMAGNO
2529 ESPENIDA, JASMINE ROSE TORRES
2530 ESPENIDA, JOSEPH DEJUMO
2531 ESPERA, ROMAN LECCIONES
2532 ESPINA, MARIA ELLAINIA FERRAREN
2533 ESPINELI, JENNIFER ENCARNACION
2534 ESPINO, ELAINE DELA CRUZ
2535 ESPINO, JENNY PESIDAS
2536 ESPINO, RAYMUND LUMBANG
2537 ESPINOSA, ANGELA OCENAR
2538 ESPINOSA, KENNETH AWIT
2539 ESPINOSA, MELANIE ABELLANOSA
2540 ESPINOSA, NHADEL ARRIESGADO
2541 ESPINOSA, VICTORINO JR GALANG
2542 ESPIRITU, DEXTER BINUYA
2543 ESPIRITU, GERLYN RUBAYA
2544 ESPIRITU, JOHN KEVIN LUMANGLAS
2545 ESPIRITU, JORESA KAY LEONIN
2546 ESPIÑA, MARA ALAMAN
2547 ESPIÑA, MARY GRACE TABOCO
2548 ESPOLONG, NATHANIEL INTES
2549 ESPORA, STIFFANIE DONASCO
2550 ESPREGANTE, CRISELY CARRENO Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 53 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
2551 ESQUILLO, JELICA LUMANTA
2552 ESQUILONA, APRIL ROSE PASTETEO
2553 ESTACIO, GILBERT TOLENTINO
2554 ESTACION, KHIMBER MAY EDIANEL
2555 ESTACION, RIENA BETH VEDAÑO
2556 ESTADILLA, HONEYBETH AGUIRRE
2557 ESTALANE, ARJEAN ROSE ALILAO
2558 ESTALLO, PRINCESS JANE LABORTE
2559 ESTANIEL, JONAH MAE PLASOS
2560 ESTANISLAO, MA JONIL
2561 ESTARIS, CHEENEE LEONICO
2562 ESTAURA, MERCY MAE SULICAR
2563 ESTAÑO, JESSELIE BALDONADO
2564 ESTAÑOL, ANNELYN JOY EDAY
2565 ESTEBAN, ARSENIO JR GODOY
2566 ESTEBAN, CRYSTAL BEA ROMO
2567 ESTEBAN, GIRLIE DE VERA
2568 ESTEBAN, MARJORIE OLIVO
2569 ESTEMAR, KHLARISSA PULIDO
2570 ESTEPA, ARNEL ESTEPA
2571 ESTERON, MARVIN GALVEZ
2572 ESTEVES, ARTURO JR DULLESCO
2573 ESTEVES, MARY JOY ACUESTA
2574 ESTOMAGO, LIZA MAE BAYHON
2575 ESTOPA, SHENE AGUILAR
2576 ESTORCO, MARY AZENITH DUMDUM
2577 ESTORES, ELISEO PUERTO
2578 ESTORNINOS, MARIVIC SILVESTRE
2579 ESTOYA, ARMAN BOMBETA
2580 ESTOYA, MIRASOL ESPAYOS
2581 ESTRA, NORMA JEAN ZARAGOSA
2582 ESTRABAS, JUCELITA RECIMIENTO
2583 ESTRADA, FREDDIE BALDRES
2584 ESTRADA, GEORGETTE PABLO
2585 ESTRADA, J JESSIE CARLO DAGAAS
2586 ESTRADA, JOANN ATON
2587 ESTRADA, RONALYN OBEREZ
2588 ESTRELLA, ARGIE CALCETA
2589 ESTRELLA, MA VIRMENA JOY IREMEDIO
2590 ESTRERA, AZEL ROLDAN
2591 ESTRIBOR, GIRLIE BAHI-AN
2592 ETAC, RENATO JR CORTEZ
2593 ETIC, MAITY BANTILAN
2594 ETINADO, RAMIR ORADIA
2595 EUDELA, KIMBERLY SEBASTIAN FLORES
2596 EUGENIO, CRISTEL SANSON
2597 EUGENIO, PHILIP MARLOU CUETO
2598 EUMAG, JANNAH MARIE OMILIG
2599 EUSEBIO, BERNADINE AGUSTIN
2600 EUSEBIO, RUSSEL ANN FLORES Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 54 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
2601 EVALDEZ, JUNISSA SALOS
2602 EVANGELIO, JAHZIEL JAMES BANGALISAN
2603 EVANGELIO, LEO PLAZA
2604 EVANGELISTA, APRIL JOY OMEGA
2605 EVANGELISTA, MICHELLE MARIANO
2606 EVANGELISTA, NEDDYLYN OLASIMAN
2607 EVANGELISTA, REY ERCE
2608 EVANGELISTA, ROBIN BORJA
2609 EVANO, JULIE ANN LUAYON
2610 EWICAN, ARIEL UNDANG
2611 EXEQUIEL, AIMEE TRAYA
2612 EYAS, ROSE MAY YLANAN
2613 EÑEREZ, NEMIA PURISIMA
2614 FABIAN, ELLEN REMEGIO
2615 FABILLO, CHENEE MARIE DIAZON
2616 FABRICANTE, MAICA BOA
2617 FABRO, BEVERLY PARAS
2618 FABROA, GERAME BALSA
2619 FABROS, IRISH ANN MAYO
2620 FABROS, IVY JOY MAYO
2621 FABULA, SYHRA LATAYAN
2622 FABURADA, DANICA JANE LUNA
2623 FACUNLA, GILBERT DE LEON
2624 FACURA, CAMILLE
2625 FADAK, MARLENE ABREGANA
2626 FADEROGAO, FATIMA DELFIN
2627 FAELDIN, MARK ANTHONY SUBERANO
2628 FAELDONIA, MARNELLE
2629 FAISAN, MA FE FLORES
2630 FAJANIL, GENALYN LATA
2631 FAJARDO, CINDY VILLAREAL
2632 FAJARDO, HAZEL MAE LANTOT
2633 FAJARDO, JOANA MARIE LEGASPINO
2634 FAJARDO, JOHN PAUL TAGLE
2635 FAJARDO, KIMLUFTHA JAVIER
2636 FAJARDO, MONICA TOLEDO
2637 FAJARDO, ODETTE SENCIDA
2638 FALCON, CHARBELLE SUAREZ
2639 FALLE, JONAMAE ARANCILLO
2640 FALSADO, DYNA MARIE FALCESO
2641 FAMILARA, RUTHSHAEL DELOS REYES
2642 FAMULARCANO, MARISA MORANTE
2643 FANGGOLO, CARIZ NIE
2644 FANLO, JULIE PATALINGHUG
2645 FANO, RENCIL BEM FULLON
2646 FANO, ROSELYN GEMPESO
2647 FANTILANAN, JOSHUA FUNA
2648 FANUGA, KEENETH JOY DIEGO
2649 FAREN, TETCHE IMPORTANTE
2650 FARILLON, RON JELORYAO Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 55 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
2651 FARINAS, GERALYN FUASAN
2652 FARINAS, MARIA KIM CYVIL FAELDONEA
2653 FAT, RACHELO GABRIEL
2654 FATALLAR, CARLA MARTINEZ
2655 FAUSTO, JULIUS DARANG
2656 FAVILA, JOMELYN CAYABO
2657 FAYAO, DORAPE SEGUNDO
2658 FEBRE, KRISTOFFER IAN LAMPAYAN
2659 FEDELIS, JERSON PANGADLIN
2660 FEDERISO, MITCHIE ESTRELLANES
2661 FEDIL, GRACEL DUNGCAS
2662 FELASOL, JIMMY FERRER
2663 FELICES, PRINCESS LEANNE CALUB
2664 FELICIA, JEARSON FELISILDA
2665 FELICIANO, GIANNE CRISIA BORNEO
2666 FELICIANO, JEROME MALLARI
2667 FELIPE, REYCIA MAY ORCANA
2668 FELONGCO, FELAMAE VINLUAN
2669 FERIA, PEARL ANN EDRADAN
2670 FERIL, APRIL ROLUNA
2671 FERMILAN, JONELOU BORJA
2672 FERNANDEZ, CHRIS ANN MAE GO
2673 FERNANDEZ, DIANNE JOY DELA CERNA
2674 FERNANDEZ, EDLYN
2675 FERNANDEZ, EMMIE ROSE AUSTRIA
2676 FERNANDEZ, ESTANISLAO JR TRINIDAD
2677 FERNANDEZ, HANNA KATRINA ALVIAR
2678 FERNANDEZ, JENILYN DAMALERIO
2679 FERNANDEZ, JOANNA JOY MASAYAO
2680 FERNANDEZ, MHARVIE JANE GURAL
2681 FERNANDEZ, SHIELLA MAE PATRIMONIO
2682 FERNANDO, EDNA DE JESUS
2683 FERNANDO, JANINE GUMBAN
2684 FERNANDO, JELFO ANGGOY
2685 FERNANDO, LOVELY MAY SEVA
2686 FERNANDO, MA ROSSAINE RAMOS
2687 FERNANDO, MAE ROSE MEMBROT
2688 FERNANDO, RACHEL TIGUE
2689 FERNANDO, REY JR JAREOL
2690 FERNANDO, SHEILA TABARA
2691 FERNANDO, VIA OJERO
2692 FERRER, ANDREA NICOLE SANTOS
2693 FERRER, CHRISTINE JOY DE GUZMAN
2694 FERRER, DELIA TERRADO
2695 FERRER, JAY ALDEN DINGLASAN
2696 FERRER, JULIUS CAESAR DE VERA
2697 FERRER, MARIVIC GUILLEN
2698 FERRER, NOLI LORCA
2699 FERRERAS, RONA CORONG
2700 FERROLINO, MA JOAN RODRIGUEZ Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 56 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
2701 FEVIDAL, ERLINDA ELMA NICOLAS
2702 FIDEL, RONIEL RABANES
2703 FIEL, RITCHEL GILLANA
2704 FIGUES, DAISEREY MAY LABISTE
2705 FIJER, JAYMEE BALISI
2706 FLAGA, SONNY BOY GERMO
2707 FLAGNE, MERLIE FANCUBILA
2708 FLAVIANO, MARVYNE SANTIAGO
2709 FLOGOSO, MAY ANN NOVAL
2710 FLOR, MARIZEN SOLIDOR
2711 FLOR, MAYSEL CAMILLE ERSANDO
2712 FLORA, KATHY CAYETANO
2713 FLORES, ANGELA JOYCE DELFIN
2714 FLORES, ARNEL RUELAN
2715 FLORES, ARVIN DAQUE
2716 FLORES, CANDELARIO FERNANDEZ
2717 FLORES, FE SIMBAJON
2718 FLORES, GERALD OROT
2719 FLORES, JAY CHRISTIAN LIBRES
2720 FLORES, JESSA LANGCAWON
2721 FLORES, JR BESANA
2722 FLORES, KRISTY JOY PELARIOS
2723 FLORES, MARICEL PATANGAN
2724 FLORES, RALK ANTHONY ESLABON
2725 FLORES, RAYMUND BARRETE
2726 FLORES, RONALEE JANE JADOMAS
2727 FLORES, RUBY ARCELO
2728 FLORES, SHEM DOMINGO
2729 FLORETE, RYAN
2730 FLORIDA, JUNA CENTINO
2731 FLORIDO, JOHN MICHAEL GALLARDO
2732 FLORINDA, JELIAN REQUINA
2733 FLORO, REZEL PASINABO
2734 FLORORITA, JANICE PETEZA
2735 FONTANOZA, JUN DE FADRIQUELA
2736 FORDAN, REGINA AKIL
2737 FORMENTO, ELAIZA PASQUIN
2738 FORMILLEZA, LOIS TANANGONAN
2739 FORRO, ERNNIE TABAN
2740 FORROSUELO, CONEY MARIE ALINGCO
2741 FORTUNADO, EVA ROSAL
2742 FRAGO, LYNDON CASIPIT
2743 FRANCISCO, ADRIAN LUBARBIO
2744 FRANCISCO, ANA MAE GERALI
2745 FRANCISCO, ANNE JANE BILLAN
2746 FRANCISCO, APRIL ALEGRE
2747 FRANCISCO, BABY MARS CABAYA
2748 FRANCISCO, CAMILA CABAHIT
2749 FRANCISCO, GEORGINA CORNELIO
2750 FRANCISCO, GERLIE JANE LEBAQUIN Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 57 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
2751 FRANCISCO, JAY-AN CANDELARIO
2752 FRANCISCO, JENESIS JAEN
2753 FRANCISCO, JHON LESTHER CORROS
2754 FRANCISCO, JOHN JESLY ALCORIZA
2755 FRANCISCO, MAY ANNE IBAÑEZ
2756 FRANCISCO, PAMELA GRACE ARIÑEZ
2757 FRANCISCO, RESIL MAY LANDIZA
2758 FRANCISCO, SHERYL ANN ROSE SAMSON
2759 FRANCISQUITE, MARY GRACE FADERUGAO
2760 FRANCO, CHRISTINE BLANQUERA
2761 FRANCO, CRISTINE DEMAPANAG
2762 FRESNILLO, CHARIE LOU HIJOSA
2763 FRIAS, MAYANNE PIDLAOAN
2764 FROFUNGA, MERRY MAY MARJORIE FUNTE
2765 FUEGO, MARIANIE ENOSLAY
2766 FUENTES, APRIL JEAN ALFANTE
2767 FUENTES, BAMBIE ALBURO
2768 FUENTES, GIRLIE JOYCE LOPEZ
2769 FUENTES, JOY KATIPAY
2770 FUENTES, YURI-BENAZIR DEL ROSARIO
2771 FUERTES, JILL GUNGOB
2772 FULGUERINAS, JEAN DUHAYLONSOD
2773 FULLIDO, ELMA AYCO
2774 FULLIDO, MA CONCESA LAYDA
2775 FUNDADOR, FAITH CARACA
2776 FUNDAL, RONAMAY AGRODA
2777 FUNELAS, AL CRIS NEPALES
2778 FURIGAY, FELIROSE FRANCISCO
2779 GABASA, RONA ROSE ESMAMA
2780 GABAYAN, MARISSA PULIDO
2781 GABAYERON, JESSICA ROSALES
2782 GABELAN, EDNA PEARL PULIDO
2783 GABIHAN, CATHERINE TORINO
2784 GABISAN, VENUS CANSANCIO
2785 GABITO, JONNALYN GALIA
2786 GABITO, MADELYN RAMOS
2787 GABLINEZ, AILYN FUENTES
2788 GABLINEZ, MARJORIE MALALAY
2789 GABLINEZ, SHERVILYN EMPERADO
2790 GABO, MARLYN ABRIOL
2791 GABON, WAREN PABONGAN
2792 GABORNO, REX COMAWAS
2793 GABRIEL, REYNAN MARTINEZ
2794 GABRINO, VIRGINIA OMBAGINO
2795 GABUTAN, JEFFREY
2796 GABUTERO, HONEY MAY BAGUIO
2797 GABUTERO, PRINCESS LYNIE BELOCURA
2798 GACAL, MICHAEL ROLAND REYES
2799 GACHO, KATE JUDIREY INSAO
2800 GACOSTA, JULIETA BORJE Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 58 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
2801 GACUTNO, AMELYN CALICOY
2802 GADE, ALAYZA SINGSON
2803 GADIANA, MAUREEN RAGAY
2804 GADONG, CHRISTY GALAGATE
2805 GAGWIS, SAMIE MANTOS
2806 GAID, JURELL PUNAY
2807 GAILANAN, JHON KARL AM-IS
2808 GAIN, MA DIANA ROSE CABRERA
2809 GAITAN, KHENT TORINO
2810 GALABO, JUDITH JANE MASDO
2811 GALAGATE, ANGIE GALLENERO
2812 GALAMITON, JOAN MAE CABARIBAN
2813 GALAN, DIONESIO JR MIONES
2814 GALAN, MAYNILA FORMENTO
2815 GALANG, CHARLYN GONZALES
2816 GALANG, JESSA TARAPE
2817 GALANG, MARTHA CYBELE CARMELO
2818 GALAPON, ANA MARIE LANUZA
2819 GALARAGA, CLARENCE CANONICATO
2820 GALAS, EDEL MAHILUM
2821 GALAURA, SHELLA BALDEVISO
2822 GALAURAN, ANTONIO JOSE MATEO
2823 GALAW, ELMO JIMBERT SUGAN
2824 GALIAS, ANTHONY RAMOS
2825 GALICIA, CLEOFE AGUILAR
2826 GALICIA, LESLIE MORENO
2827 GALICIA, LESLIE OCAMPO
2828 GALIDO, CHERY ESPINO
2829 GALINDO, GLOREN MUÑOZ
2830 GALINGANA, LOUGINE TINTERO
2831 GALISIM, CHRISTIAN HABAN
2832 GALIT, JENELYN VERANO
2833 GALIVO, ERIC CARAGAY
2834 GALLAMASO, NIEL JOSEPH SUMATRA
2835 GALLANO, GLAIZA LANANTE
2836 GALLANO, JUDY ANN VILLEZA
2837 GALLARDO, ANGELICA TAMBALONG
2838 GALLARDO, KRISTYL ANN ADVINCULA
2839 GALLARDO, KRYSTEL NATAL
2840 GALLEGO, NEÑA CARTIZA ABRAHAM
2841 GALLENO, MARIEL VINGCO
2842 GALLERA, ANALYN OLAIVAR
2843 GALLETE, ALVIN PAGAPANG
2844 GALLORA, CRISTY NARVAEZ
2845 GALMAN, JHEHAN GUIANIE
2846 GALOS, JHEIRA
2847 GALOSO, MERGIE ECHENIQUE
2848 GALVAN, RICHEL JARDELEZA
2849 GALVE, JERELYN SARANILLO
2850 GALVE, RONALYN SAPUGAY Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 59 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
2851 GALVEZ, BABYLYN PALER
2852 GAMAO, MARK JOSEPH ACULA
2853 GAMAO, RENZ LEVIE PANAGUE
2854 GAMBA, ARIELLE MAE VIVAR
2855 GAMBA, MOLLY MAE CRISTAL
2856 GAMBALAN, LORENA CO
2857 GAMBALAN, LUDY MAE JONILAS
2858 GAMBOA, MARRIAN BONIFACIO
2859 GAMBOL, EMILIO LARIOZA
2860 GAMBOL, RAQUEL DIOSO
2861 GAMELO, GEORGE LAUT
2862 GAMILLA, ELLIE ANN RAMOS
2863 GAMILLA, ROMALYN ARLOS
2864 GAMILONG, JERELYN TIANGA
2865 GAMOTIN, JOSELYN PARCON
2866 GAMPO-AN, HONEY LYNN BONTOG
2867 GAMUTAN, JOANE PATRICIO
2868 GAMUYAO, WILLY JOHN GELLANGARIN
2869 GAN, FENNY LYN CADUYA
2870 GANDALO, AMERA GINAOTE
2871 GANDULA, HARRISON VALDEZ
2872 GANGE, PRENCELIE AREVALO
2873 GANION, NORHAMEN KUSA
2874 GANITANO, MARK JOEY
2875 GANTALA, SHELLA MAE ARAÑEZ
2876 GANTALAO, ROSELYN CASERES
2877 GANTE, NOVA BARDON
2878 GAPATE, JOHN PHILIP BELARO
2879 GAPI, HANESSY GARDOSE
2880 GAPUZ, ERIC NANAT
2881 GARAN, MYREEN DE CASTRO
2882 GARBO, ELMER SAGARINO
2883 GARCES, JUBIE SILVOSA
2884 GARCETOS, CHUCKIE DALUMPINES
2885 GARCIA, ALLISON MALDO
2886 GARCIA, ALMEDA CARDIÑO
2887 GARCIA, ALVIN GARCIA
2888 GARCIA, ANA DE LUNA
2889 GARCIA, ANDRIE ISIDRO
2890 GARCIA, ANNIE SHEIN ENRIQUEZ
2891 GARCIA, CASSANDRA
2892 GARCIA, CHARMAEN PINEDA
2893 GARCIA, CHENIELYN MASPARA
2894 GARCIA, CHRISTINE JOY PRING
2895 GARCIA, HERLYN AQUINO
2896 GARCIA, JONATHAN REY ANDOS
2897 GARCIA, JONEL OCAMPO
2898 GARCIA, KATHERINE ANNE DE VERA
2899 GARCIA, MARIAN MUÑOZ
2900 GARCIA, MARICEL CAPARINO Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 60 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
2901 GARCIA, MARICRIS BERENGUER
2902 GARCIA, MARK CHRISTIAN MILLANO
2903 GARCIA, MARLITO GONZALES
2904 GARCIA, MARY JOY CONSTANTINO
2905 GARCIA, MAY LYN DE GRACIA
2906 GARCIA, RENALYN MARIANO
2907 GARCIA, RHEA MANANGAN
2908 GARCIA, ROLANDO JR RAMONOLOS
2909 GARCIA, SHIERLENE AGUAS
2910 GARCIANO, JOSEPHINE DUGADUGA
2911 GARCILLANO, KRISTINE MAY ANTONIO
2912 GARDE, NOEMY BAZARTE
2913 GARDON, ANGELICA LAGORAS
2914 GARDUQUE, NILS CHRISTIAN TERENCIO
2915 GAREZA, JONNA MAE POLVOROZA
2916 GARGAR, JOENALYN CATIPAY
2917 GARIDOS, EVAMY DULPINA
2918 GARINGO, JUDY-ANN IGOT
2919 GARMA, JOAN MARASIGAN
2920 GARNA, MARILYN BADILLO
2921 GARO, AGNES JAO
2922 GAROL, AUBREY LORRAINE PEÑAFLOR
2923 GAROT, BAILYN ESMAEL
2924 GARPIDA, MARK ANTHONY VILLARTA
2925 GARWAS, MARIE ANGELY BITONGGA
2926 GASCON, GRACE GARLAN
2927 GASPAR, JACKELYN SUÑE
2928 GASPAY, KRYSTEE MARIE BANDALAN
2929 GASTALA, ESPERANZA CORAZON GAZO
2930 GASTALLA, LEES LOTEYRO
2931 GATCHALIAN, ROLEX ANDAYA
2932 GATOC, LYANNA KAE DOJOLES
2933 GAURANO, KARL FRIEDRICH VLADIMIR TESORO
2934 GAVICA, CHARLENE RIM
2935 GAVINO, LOVE MILA NARDO
2936 GAVINO, SYBIL MONDERO
2937 GAVINO, YRAN EJE
2938 GAVIOLA, FRITZGERALD DENIEGA
2939 GAVIOLA, JESLY
2940 GAYA, JULIUS ZESAR AGNES
2941 GAYAGOY, RUBI ALEXIS MARQUEZ
2942 GAYAMAN, ARNEL ASBOC
2943 GAYAT, ALLAN GARCIA
2944 GAYETA, LAICA BALMES
2945 GAYLAWAN, CAMILLE ARAH SIOS-E
2946 GAYORGOR, MARIEL ANNE ROQURO
2947 GECERA, LILIBETH MACHICA
2948 GECO, KIRL MICHAEL CASTOR
2949 GEDALANGA, MYRA CASTILLA
2950 GEDORIA, MYRINE FUNDAL Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 61 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
2951 GEJON, ALBERT IAN
2952 GELI, VIVIAN JARABE
2953 GELILANG, JACKIE PRUDENTE
2954 GELINDON, IAN BARNAYHA
2955 GELLE, AMYBETH GARCIA
2956 GEMIDA, RIZA JOY ABILONG
2957 GEMPERONA, MARJORIE PRESORES
2958 GENEBLAZO, MARVIN REY ULANG
2959 GENELO, SUNSHINE GRACE PLEÑOS
2960 GENER, ANGEL MHEE CERALVO
2961 GENERALE, ERIC TARNATE
2962 GENIL, MARICAR CASTILLO
2963 GENIO, MA CECILIA LOREMIA
2964 GENISTON, SHERDAN GALES
2965 GENITA, SHIELA CURIMATMAT
2966 GENON, APRILYN GERALDEZ
2967 GENOVATA, MARVIN BATISANAN
2968 GENSON, JON JOSEPH BOC
2969 GEONIGO, JIM COLONIA
2970 GEQUILLO, CHARRY CASIPE
2971 GERALDEZ, JUDY CANTOS
2972 GERALLA, MARIEL RODRIGUEZ
2973 GERAN, JEAN KARLA QUIATSON
2974 GERASOL, JORIELYN MAE MANTILLA
2975 GERMINO, CHRISTINE JOY ULGASAN
2976 GEROMO, GIZELLE CERBAS
2977 GERONA, ALLISON PEDRANO
2978 GERONGA, MARIA SARIAH SADIA
2979 GERONIMO, MARSHA LIZA DAYLO
2980 GERRA, ANGELICA BAUTISTA
2981 GERSAMIO, TITA INTERO
2982 GERUNDIO, ALONIE MARQUEZ
2983 GESLANI, RENAN BAYARAS
2984 GESULGON, AMIE JARABILO
2985 GICALE, CRISTOPHER MONDONG
2986 GICO, TRISHA JOYCE GEAGA
2987 GICOS, LIZA GENCIANA
2988 GIDALANON, IVY ROSE NOBLEZADA
2989 GIDUCOS, FRANCIS ROMAN OAMIL
2990 GIERZA, REGINE MAE ESCARO
2991 GILLES, JELINE CABANLIT
2992 GIMENO, BHEA COSTAS
2993 GIMOTEA, STEPHEN PADILLA
2994 GIMOTO, JOEL JR FRUYLAN
2995 GIMPAO, MARIA ISABEL GALOSO
2996 GINETE, DANICA PADRONES
2997 GINGCO, SHEEN COCJIN
2998 GINHAWA, ANGELIKA
2999 GIO, SANTIAGO JR OLIVAR
3000 GIRAY, MICHELLE NGALAZON Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 62 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
3001 GIRON, MARY JOY NUEVA
3002 GLIMADA, FRANCIS EARL LUIGI BITOON
3003 GLIPA, WILMAR CLYDE VILLACORTA
3004 GLOBIO, RUTH MONTES
3005 GO, CLOIE FAITH MAY RIVERA
3006 GO, MARICEL MARTINEZ
3007 GO, SILENGO SOLOMON
3008 GOBOY, YOLLY JOYCE DAGANG
3009 GODINEZ, MARILYN SAJONIA
3010 GODINEZ, MARY NINA LANGUIDO
3011 GOGOL, JERIC BALINGIT
3012 GOHETIA, JOHN RICHIE BOLOTANO
3013 GOHIL, SHERYL TARUCAN
3014 GOJAR, JOY GONZAGA
3015 GOLDE, LEIF BALINGCOS
3016 GOLES, ANNA MARLISA TAUB
3017 GOLONDRINA, JONNAFE PAJAC
3018 GOMBA, BLEZIE PAJARES
3019 GOMEZ, EDELBERTO III ESCARIO
3020 GOMEZ, EDEN ABEJERO
3021 GOMEZ, IMELDA DIMAANO
3022 GOMEZ, JACKIELYN GANDIA
3023 GOMEZ, KHRYSS CABANTAC
3024 GOMEZ, LUCIO BASILIO
3025 GOMEZ, LUISITO MARIANO
3026 GOMEZ, NATHANIEL RODRIGO
3027 GOMEZ, NICOLLE ANNE POLANCO
3028 GOMEZ, REGINE CONJE
3029 GOMORA, JUVELYN YBAÑEZ
3030 GONATO, FLORAMIE HERRERA
3031 GONOWON, BABY HIEZEL AGRAVANTE
3032 GONZA, RAMON DONGHITO
3033 GONZAGA, CHERYL MAE
3034 GONZAGA, CLAIRE TABANAO
3035 GONZAGA, GERVIN LUMONTAD
3036 GONZAGA, JASSEH MAE BOAQUIN
3037 GONZAGA, RELLYN PEARL DOCTORA
3038 GONZALES, ALLAN SERRANO
3039 GONZALES, CECIL LINDO
3040 GONZALES, CHARLENE BELEN
3041 GONZALES, DONA JOY JARATA
3042 GONZALES, JACKYLOU TESIORNA
3043 GONZALES, LYLYN FERMIZA
3044 GONZALES, MA PAULYN MARTINEZ
3045 GONZALES, MARIA EDEN PARCON
3046 GONZALES, MITCHIE DIOSANA
3047 GONZALES, POLLY ANN SABIANO
3048 GONZALES, ZEN RUTH PLANAS
3049 GONZALO, CARLO MISIRILLA
3050 GORDONCILLO, JUDY ANN MAGLINTE Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 63 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
3051 GOREE, GABRIEL ACE NUCUM
3052 GORGONIA, ELEAZAR BARSOLASO
3053 GORGONIA, ROSALIE MANIPIS
3054 GOROSPE, MARY GRACE SERATO
3055 GOYHA, RENAN RENSAL
3056 GOYO, HANNAH JOY ANTOLIHAO
3057 GOZON, JOAN POJADAS
3058 GRABILLO, JESSIE CORTEZ
3059 GRAFIL, JOY STEPHANIE BABATIO
3060 GRAN, CRISTINA JANOYAN
3061 GRANADA, DARYL ARENGO
3062 GRANADEROS, JENNIFER JACULBA
3063 GRANADOS, REEVEN MAE DIABO
3064 GRAPA, PETER POL PIONILLA
3065 GRATEJA, JULENA MONCADA
3066 GRATITO, REALYN ARPON
3067 GRAVEN, DANIEL CABARRUBIAS
3068 GRAVIDEZ, MIKEE CHAN
3069 GRECIA, CAROLINA GADOR
3070 GREFAL, MAY DEE VALDEZ
3071 GREFIEL, DANILO JR CARAMOL
3072 GREGORIO, BERNADETTE JANE MACAPILI
3073 GREGORIO, CHERYL FLORENTINO
3074 GREGORIO, CHEZKA DAWNE QUIBILAN
3075 GREGORIO, JHELLA MARIE ALICABO
3076 GREGORIO, RENEBETH SOLABER
3077 GRIENGO, JEFHERLYN PONCE
3078 GRIJALDO, ANGELIE DUHAPA
3079 GRIÑO, JANET JABAGAT
3080 GRONDIANO, RHEA FLORES
3081 GUANDE, VON ELLE VILLARIN
3082 GUANZON, MARGIE BANAAG
3083 GUARDALUPE, ANTHONY PAUL NASOLE
3084 GUARDAQUEBIL, EMILY BARROGA
3085 GUARIN, REGINA ARINGO
3086 GUBALANI, ELTON JOHN BUTAYA
3087 GUBAT, DELBERT EBOLENA
3088 GUELOS, RONAMAE GOLVE
3089 GUERRA, MA ANNE-ZIL MIRABEL
3090 GUERRERO, FLORY MAY MERCADO
3091 GUERRERO, UZZIEL CELESTIAL
3092 GUERTA, NAOMI JOY RAVELO
3093 GUEVARA, JOYREN FANUGA
3094 GUEVARA, SCHWART DELA CERNA
3095 GUEVARRA, DANNICA DIMAUN
3096 GUEVARRA, JHANINE TORRES
3097 GUIABEL, MARY ANN UY
3098 GUIALI, SARAH HASAN
3099 GUIAMAD, WAFAH ANGUINDARAT
3100 GUIAMEL, ARNESA MOHAMAD Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 64 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
3101 GUIAPAR, SARAH JABONILLO
3102 GUIJARNO, IRAH CLARE ANGCOY
3103 GUIJARNO, JULIE ANNE CELEBRIA
3104 GUILANG, TARHATA LUMBOS
3105 GUILLARTE, SHAIRA CAMILLE MORALES
3106 GUILLENO, LORNA SIAR
3107 GUILLERA, MARIVIC NUÑEZ
3108 GUINAL, NUR JANNAH DANO
3109 GUINALON, ROY DOMINIC MOSCOSO
3110 GUINITARAN, KISSY BACLAYO
3111 GUIWAN, MAY ROSE MAGDAGASANG
3112 GULA, AURORA APIAG
3113 GULA, SANDREI MAE DIMEN
3114 GULANE, JOYCE PELAYO
3115 GULAYAN, JONISA CORAZA
3116 GULFAN, JOHN RYAN PEPITO
3117 GULFERIC, LEOCEL LAZARRA
3118 GULLES, NORMIE BORILA
3119 GULO, JAHARIA PANIANGGO
3120 GULO, MORSIAD UTTO
3121 GUMA, IVYLOU ANTIPASADO
3122 GUMA, RAYHANA NABE
3123 GUMAGA, NAJREMA MINALANG
3124 GUMALAL, ALJUN SUMAMBOD
3125 GUMATA, FAITH ESCALARGA
3126 GUMATAY, MA ANGELA JOY MENDOZA
3127 GUMAWA, JERELYN CAÑON
3128 GUMBAN, BETHEL JOY YASAY
3129 GUMBAN, ELLEN ROSE BLANCAFLOR
3130 GUMBAY, HAMIDA LAGUIAB
3131 GUMERA, JYRA CABUENAS
3132 GUMOGOD, JELYN POTONDONG
3133 GUNDAO, ALONA GRACE AMANTE
3134 GUNDIAO, JASON SUMIGOT
3135 GUPIO, ANGELICA LARA
3136 GURANG, JOSE ALAMPAYAN
3137 GUSTELO, JILL MARIE SHAIVANEA
3138 GUTIB, GLORY MAE PAPNA
3139 GUTIERREZ, LILIBETH KUE
3140 GUTIERREZ, MARY JOY BATAAN
3141 GUTIERREZ, NOEL FABILLAR
3142 GUTIERREZ, QUENNIE LATUNIO
3143 GUTIERREZ, REYMER ALEVIADO
3144 GUTONG, ROQUE OYANGORIN
3145 H GANI, NAIRA H CAMID
3146 H NOR, MONAIRA RONDA
3147 H NORSAID, ZUHAILA TANTONG
3148 HABIE, MYRA JULKIPLI
3149 HABLADO, VERLYN GIL
3150 HADE, JER-WAY BELANO Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 65 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
3151 HADJI BASER, JASMIN GARO
3152 HADJI HUSSAIN, SADRE SABIL
3153 HADJINOR, HADIRA BAKAL
3154 HAFUNDAR, MA JHEA FAITH HECHANOVA
3155 HAGONOY, REYSTE SAVIOR
3156 HALASAN, JOAN
3157 HALI, BIN-OMAR ABDULMAJID
3158 HALILI, MARYLOU DUHAYLONGSOD
3159 HALILLO, NORHANA KUNAT
3160 HALUG, MA HERNILYN BABON
3161 HAMOY, VEACAREM MANONGCAS
3162 HAMSA, NORBAIDA MORENO
3163 HAMTIG, RIA MAE LUAYON
3164 HANGAD, JESRYL DE LA PEÑA
3165 HANSOR, RENATO PADONGAO
3166 HAPALLA, ANTHONY SAMSARANI
3167 HAPITAN, KANT JAY GARINO
3168 HAPLIT, JATHYLYN ASCADO
3169 HARON, NADIA NARO
3170 HASIM, SOPHIAN WALING
3171 HASSAN, LEIZEL LYNN FLORES
3172 HASSAN, NURUN GONZALES
3173 HASSAN, ROHAIDA MANAMPARAN
3174 HEBREO, JESSICA CARANDANG
3175 HEBRON, GILDA MARTILLANO
3176 HECHANOVA, JIMBO TARROJA
3177 HECHANOVA, SHEILA MAE REPUELO
3178 HENILO, LOVELY JANE BAWIC
3179 HENORGA, BERNA GRACE AGURO
3180 HENSON, MICHELLE CANSON
3181 HERBITO, DAISY LENE CAGANG
3182 HERDILES, JANIECE ARAIZ
3183 HERMAN, REYLYN AMADO
3184 HERMIDA, FE SHALOM LAGO
3185 HERMINA, ALJEAN FALQUEZA
3186 HERMITAÑO, CARYLDITH PONTILLAS
3187 HERMOGENES, JESSICA TRAZONA
3188 HERMOGINO, MARCY CALAMBA
3189 HERMOJINO, KRISLYN VILLANUEVA
3190 HERMOSO, ANGELICA PAULA SANTOS
3191 HERMOSO, MA GERALDINE GACAYAN
3192 HERMOSO, MARY CRYSTEL BATOON
3193 HERNANDEZ, ISRAEL BURNS
3194 HERNANDEZ, JEM LAOSANTOS
3195 HERNANDEZ, JUNRIC CAMPO
3196 HERNANDEZ, MARY ROSE MAGSINO
3197 HERNANDO, GOLDAMIR TULIAO
3198 HERRERA, JANE RAÑISES
3199 HERRERA, JUSTINE DE JESUS
3200 HERRERA, KIMBERLY NAVARRO Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 27, 2022
Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 66 of 158
Seq. No. N a m e
3201 HERRERA, RICA MAY VELASCO
3202 HIBIONADA, MARGOT URBANO
3203 HIJADA, EDGAR APELLADO
3204 HIJAPON, ANGEL PARIOL
3205 HIJAPON, ANNAMAE OSAYAN
3206 HILARIO, FLORENCE ESCOTON
3207 HILARIO, GRENIL SUMGAY
3208 HILARIO, JOAN CALPITO
3209 HILARIO, JOCELLE DE GUZMAN
3210 HIMALAY, BEBELYN BALLADARES
3211 HINAMPAS, GIOVANNI ALZATE
3212 HINGPIS, LOURVIE COLIBAO
3213 HINOGUIN, JASMIN FANTONIAL
3214 HIPOLITO, GERAMIE ROMULO
3215 HIPONA, ROSAMIA PIABOR
3216 HIPONIA, CHARMAINE SUBONG
3217 HISMAÑA, HAZEL HEY
3218 HISOLER, RAQUEL ALVARADO
3219 HITORO, HONEY BIE PALABRICA
3220 HIYAN, MARY ANN ARELLANO
3221 HO, JOANNE ANN ALBON
3222 HONRADO, JONELA NADURA
3223 HONRUBIA, SARAH JOY GUETAN
3224 HONTEVEROS, HEZEKIOH FUENTES
3225 HORNILLA, MICHAEL RHOY RABANO
3226 HORTILANO, ARVIN
3227 HOSMILLO, MARC ROVIN CADAPAN
3228 HOSPITAL, JOLLIBEE MALLO
3229 HUAB, MARIA CRISTINA
3230 HUELVA, JESSALYN ESQUILONA
3231 HUEVOS, CHRISTIAN ORE
3232 HULI, NURHAIDA SAMSON
3233 HURBODA, JAIREL BACULE
3234 HUSIN, SAADA HASAN

Exam Coverage

General Education (GenEd)

  • English – Study and Thinking Skills, Writing in the Discipline, Speech and Oral Communication, Philippine Literature and Master Works of the World 
  • Filipino – Komunikasyon sa Akademikong Pilipino, Pagbasa at Pagsulat sa Panananaliksik at Masining na Pagpapahayag 
  • Mathematics – Fundamentals of Math, Plane Geometry, Elementary Algebra and Statistics and Probability 
  • Science – Biological Science – General Biology, Physical Science with Earth Science 
  • Social Sciences – Philippine Government New Constitution with Human Rights, Philippine History, Basic Economics, Taxation, Agrarian Reform, Society, Culture with Family Planning; Rizal and other Heroes, Philosophy of Man, Arts, General Psychology and Information and Communication Technology 

Professional Education (ProfEd)

  • Teaching Profession, Social Dimensions of Education 
  • Principles of Teaching, Educational Technology and Curriculum Development 
  • Facilitating Learning, Child and Adolescent Development 
  • Assessment of Student Learning, Developmental Reading 
  • Field Study and Practice Teaching 

Release Date

LET exam results 2022 are expected to be released within 25-30 working days after the last day of examinations or on May 1-6, 2022.

Note

However, the examinees should expect that the exam results might be released earlier or later than the expected date without prior notice.

Requirements

  • Notice of Admission
  • Duly accomplished Oath Form
  • 2 pieces of passport-sized ID photos in white background and with complete name tag
  • 2 sets of documentary stamp
  • 1 piece short brown envelope

Future teachers can visit PRC official website to view the board examination results and their passing rate. Examinees will be required to provide their full name, birthdate, exam name, date of examination and application number.

Thank you for visiting Philippine Trending News (Philnews.ph). You may also follow us on the following social media platforms; FacebookTwitter, and YouTube.

Share to Facebook Share to Twitter More...

comment(s) for this post "LET Board Exam Result March 2022 – E-H Passers (Secondary)". Tell us what you think abut this post by leaving your comments below.