Author: Jay Nelz
Date: May 10, 2019
in: Civil Engineering Exam Results
Share to Facebook Share to Twitter More...

Here is the List of Passers for Civil Engineer Board Exam Results May 2019 (R-Z)

Here is the list of passers (I-Q) for Civil Engineer Board Exam Results May 2019 from the Professional Regulation Commission.

PRC was set to release the Civil Engineer (CE) Board Exam Results May 2019 including the list of passers, top 10 passers, top performing and performance of schools.

The Civil Engineer CE Board Examinations have been given at PRC testing centers in Manila, All Regional Office; Zamboanga on May 5 & 6, 2019.

Civil Engineer Board Exam

Board of Civil Engineering Engr. Praxedes P. Bernardo, Chairman; Engr. Pericles P. Dakay and Engr. Romeo A. Estañero, Members administered the licensure examinations.

SUMMARY OF RESULTS:

Here is the List of Passers (R-Z):

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MAY 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 34 of 69
Released on MAY 10, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e

2660 RABACA, SHARLYNE MAZON
2661 RABIDA, MA CHRISTINE MAGNO
2662 RACHO, SYDNEY LOIS QUIJANO
2663 RALLOS, STELLA GRACE TAQUISO
2664 RAMA, ARJAY BUNA
2665 RAMAS, NIÑA ALIZA BUOT
2666 RAMIENTOS, CAPISTRANO III ARANQUEZ
2667 RAMIREZ, BILLY JOEL CABILES
2668 RAMIREZ, CARL ANTHONY AQUENDE
2669 RAMIREZ, GIOVANNI DESPI
2670 RAMIREZ, JOHN CARLO CRUZ
2671 RAMIREZ, KRISTINE JOY ACOBA
2672 RAMIREZ, MARK ANTHONY PAGUIA
2673 RAMISCAL, KIM JOSHUA ORCILLA
2674 RAMISO, KAREN REBUTA
2675 RAMO, JHUNJADE TECSON
2676 RAMOCO, MARY ANN COSE
2677 RAMOCO, MARY GRACE COSE
2678 RAMONES, FELIX BRYAN UY
2679 RAMONES, MARK CHRISTIAN VILLANUEVA
2680 RAMORAN, QUENELYN DAGANGON
2681 RAMOS, CARYL DAVID GAN
2682 RAMOS, DANIEL LORESTO
2683 RAMOS, HANNAH CASANGYAO
2684 RAMOS, JOHN CARLO ASTRERA
2685 RAMOS, MARK ERICK DELOS REYES
2686 RAMOS, NIÑA ALMIRA FORTIN
2687 RAMOS, PAUL ALLEN GALOSO
2688 RANDA, MAHID NAVARRO
2689 RANGA, JIMZEL ACAL
2690 RAQUEPO, RALPH REINIER DOMINGO
2691 RARAMA, JERUEL KELLEY
2692 RASCO, SHEENA MANATO
2693 RASONABE, MAE ANN UBALDE
2694 RAYON, CHRISTOPHER TABIQUE
2695 RAZO, ANABELLE RUIZ
2696 RAZO, CRIZA LOREEN REÑA
2697 REALUBIT, MARIA KHATRINA IGOY
2698 REBAMBA, MAYNARD FUENTES
2699 REBULDELA, LORRAINE ANSAGAY
2700 RECERA, JOMARI MANULAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MAY 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 56 of 69
Released on MAY 10, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2701 RECERONE, JOHN VAL CARCEDO
2702 RECORTE, JAY GANOHAY
2703 RECTO, JAY GLENN ACEDO
2704 RECTO, MELFREN JOHN ACEDO
2705 RED, CHRISTIAN GYVER BANIAGA
2706 REDOLOSO, JOSEPH RYAN BIDAN
2707 REDONDO, TRISHA CELESTE
2708 REFIL, REYMART ARCENAL
2709 REFORSADO, GEMARIE VIBAR
2710 REFUGIA, MA YVONNE TABAD
2711 REGODON, KARL NICO SANIEL
2712 RELACION, JONATHAN ARZOBAL
2713 RELAO, LAURENCE LEE FAUSTO
2714 RELLETA, JESSIE CINCUA
2715 RELLIN, KENETTE ANN FABIONA
2716 RELLOSO, JASMIN MAE COMPETENTE
2717 RELOS, CHRISTIAN PAUL VELOSO
2718 REMETIO, MARY ROSE YANOC
2719 REMIGIO, RACHELLE ANNE KAUSAPIN
2720 RENDON, EMERSON MATIENZO
2721 REPATO, HAELA LYN BAUTISTA
2722 REQUIERO, CRIZILLE JOY CAVITANA
2723 RESTOR, CHRISTAN DANIEL DIAZ
2724 RESURRECCION, JOHN ROMIL STO DOMINGO
2725 RETAMAL, JHANN BENARD BALLESTEROS
2726 REVALES, JOHN REY BORBON
2727 REVILLA, GLEND MANALILI
2728 REVILLA, WENDEL FAJICULAY
2729 REYES, ALECZ GABRIEL STA CRUZ
2730 REYES, ALYSSA ANNE ROVERO
2731 REYES, CHARIZZE ANNE PIADOZO
2732 REYES, ELLAINE SANTOS
2733 REYES, HOMER MANALO
2734 REYES, JOHN PATRICK GUEVARRA
2735 REYES, JOHN ROBERT ALMELOR
2736 REYES, JONNEL MACABANTAD
2737 REYES, KINAH SANTE
2738 REYES, MARC RONILLE REMOLONA
2739 REYES, MARIAH MARIELLE MARTINEZ
2740 REYES, MARK DICKSON GROSPE
2741 REYES, MARY GRACE DEL MORO
2742 REYES, RIKA BIANCA FORDAN
2743 REYES, RONNIE BELARMINO
2744 REYNALDO, JOHN DENVER DELA CRUZ
2745 REÑA, AERON AUSTRIA
2746 RIBOROSO, REX REGIS DE VERA
2747 RICABLANCA, COLEEN EPONDO
2748 RICAFORT, JANN ROUIEN MERCADO
2749 RICARDEL, NEIL ANDRE LIMBAGA
2750 RICO, DAN CLENTON AÑONUEVO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MAY 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 57 of 69
Released on MAY 10, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2751 RICO, LEIGHSEL BELARDE
2752 RIEGO DE DIOS, NICHOLO RAE MALIMBAN
2753 RIMA, ROSELYN RANGAS
2754 RIPARIP, EDNALYN ARBITRARIO
2755 RIPO, ROY ALTAVANO
2756 RITO, M JAY REMOT
2757 RIVAS, JULIEN ROSE DOMEN
2758 RIVAS, LOREMAR TORRES
2759 RIVAS, TWINKLE QUIPANES
2760 RIVERA, CHRISTIAN DAVE MANALASTAS
2761 RIVERA, EDWARD JUSTIN GARRIDO
2762 RIVERA, EDYCHRIS ESPINOSA
2763 RIVERA, JOBELLE MACOSE
2764 RIVERA, JUN-JUN ITALIA
2765 RIVERA, MARY ROSE VEROSIL
2766 RIVERA, RAFAEL CENTENO
2767 RIVERA, SHEILA MAE CERILO
2768 RIVERO, SHAILA BELLE VARGAS
2769 ROBLES, JOSE NATHANIEL ARROYO
2770 RODRIGO, JOHN PAUL CAUILAN
2771 RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL JIMENEZ
2772 RODRIGUEZ, KEVIN CARLOS
2773 RODRIGUEZ, QUENNIE SABADO
2774 RODRIGUEZ, VINCE JOMAR DACANAY
2775 ROJAS, ALLINETTE BRIGULA
2776 ROJO, TEOFANESA JAY BARO
2777 ROLDAN, SANN LAWRENCE MEDINA
2778 ROMANES, SHIELA MAE AVIO
2779 ROMANILLOS, GERARD HOCSON
2780 ROMANO, DENZEL KENNY TEVES
2781 ROMANTICO, HANNAH GRACE SANTOS
2782 ROMASANTA, LENLOEL AMPILOQUIO
2783 ROMERO, CRISTINE DYAN TONIC
2784 ROMERO, JOEMER LU
2785 ROMERO, ROBERTO JR ORDANZA
2786 ROMOROSA, ROSEMARIE BELEGAL
2787 ROMULO, JOHN CARLOS RAON
2788 ROQUE, DJOANAH LOU QUEMATON
2789 ROQUE, JERNY REMAN
2790 ROSACEÑA, JIMBOY CASPE
2791 ROSALADA, JEHZEEL MIRZI OSTAN
2792 ROSARIO, JOHN JERIC PRADO
2793 ROSAS, JOHN LEO LIWANAG
2794 ROSAS, MARK ROLAND CULLADO
2795 ROSENDAL, JORDAN BULAN
2796 ROSETE, SALVADOR ESTROSO
2797 ROSETE, VINCE LOWEL HILARION
2798 ROSINAS, IMMA RITCHEL VALERIE BISNAR
2799 ROSLIN, FRANCES JOSELLE RENIVA
2800 ROSLINDA, KRISELLE MAE LEORNAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MAY 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 58 of 69
Released on MAY 10, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2801 ROVILLOS, JAYSON TONGCALO
2802 ROXAS, ALPHA MARY ALFONSO
2803 ROXAS, MA CHRISSEL PAULA DOMA
2804 ROXAS, RHIA JENICA MARCELO
2805 RUAYA, ARLENE URSAIZ
2806 RUBANG, RHEA ESTABILLO
2807 RUBILLA, GENE REY LASCUÑA
2808 RUBILLOS, JOPHET GAMOTIN
2809 RUBINOS, IONA TRISHA BAJADO
2810 RUBIO, ADELINO GUZMAN
2811 RUBION, ARVILYN SALPURA
2812 RUBISO, BERNARDINO PAULO
2813 RUIZ, LORENCE CERILO GONZALES
2814 RUIZ, LUISITO JR TAN
2815 RULIOG, MA KAREN ADAME
2816 RUSIANA, GLENDALE CATUBIG
2817 SABADO, APRYL ANN OMANAG
2818 SABAITON, ARCHIMEDES KIM SALUD
2819 SABAS, JOHN EARL FROI ALBERT
2820 SABIANO, DEMOSTHENES COLLADO
2821 SABINO, LESTER MOSTAJO
2822 SABIO, JUSTINE NOEL SALVINO
2823 SABLAON, MARK KENNETH ABAO
2824 SABROSO, FRITZ DASECO
2825 SACAY, JESSA MAE CABANTOY
2826 SACAY, KIM ROGER GACHE
2827 SACDALAN, NIKKO DE LEON
2828 SADURAL, ALVIN JOHN VILLANUEVA
2829 SAGA, JEFFREY GUIMALAN
2830 SAGUM, KLEVIN KEN BATAC
2831 SAGUN, KATHERINE CACCAM
2832 SAIDIL, HADJIRUL HASHIM
2833 SALACAN, SHIEGFRED WAGIS
2834 SALAMIDA, EROLL CARANOG
2835 SALAS, CLARISA DAVID
2836 SALAS, CLARISA OGSIMER
2837 SALAS, JANCENT SANTIAGO
2838 SALAVER, JAIME CARIÑO
2839 SALAZAR, ERLYN JOYCE QUERUBIN
2840 SALAZAR, FRANCES IRISH EMMARIE ANTOLIN
2841 SALAZAR, JUMED ORILLO
2842 SALDUA, MARK JOSE VINCENT SALES
2843 SALES, CHRISTIAN JOHN SILVESTRE
2844 SALES, CHRISTIAN NIÑO DELA CRUZ
2845 SALES, KENDRICK HONG
2846 SALIH, JEFFREY HASIDDIN
2847 SALINO, DIANNE CABUG-OS
2848 SALMOS, T2 DELA CRUZ
2849 SALONGCONG, DARYL RUTH YODICO
2850 SALSONA, JOYNE FLORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MAY 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 59 of 69
Released on MAY 10, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2851 SALUD, KYLE RITZ NIÑO LUCERO
2852 SALUDARES, MARK ANGELO CAGAT
2853 SALUDO, PHILIP DANIEL TERRADO
2854 SALVA, JUDY ANN PEDERE
2855 SALVADOR, CAREN FE PONCEJA
2856 SALVADOR, GIL RAPHAEL POLINTAN
2857 SALVADOR, JUSTIN ROI DE CASTRO
2858 SALVADOR, REIKO MARIE DIZON
2859 SALVATERA, LARRY ADARON
2860 SALVAÑA, KIMBERLY ANN BUTLIG
2861 SALVIEJO, ROMALYN SECILLANO
2862 SALVOSA, ANGELICA ROSALES
2863 SAMAD, AMIN MUNDIG
2864 SAMARITA, JOHN CARLO ROLLAN
2865 SAMARTINO, ALECKS GOZON
2866 SAMBAAN, ALLONA RIVER ROXAS
2867 SAMBILAY, ALEXANDER DIEGO IQUIRAN
2868 SAMBU, ADRIAN RODNEY BUCALING
2869 SAMILLANO, JUSTINE LYKA MENDAJAO
2870 SAMSODIN, MAIMONA ALI
2871 SAMSON, JECHRI RHOD ALLAM
2872 SAMSON, STEPHAMY CRISMA MALBAS
2873 SAN DIEGO, ROMEL JR BELARMINO
2874 SAN JOSE, DANNICA MACASLAM
2875 SAN JOSE, JOSE MARI ESPINO
2876 SAN JOSE, ROD MARK ELVIN DIVINAGRACIA
2877 SAN JUAN, LUIS MIGUEL LEONCIO
2878 SAN MIGUEL, MATT MARCELO
2879 SANATE, JENNY ROSE ENDONA
2880 SANCHEZ, CARLO LINSANGAN
2881 SANCHEZ, CIARA BERNARTE
2882 SANCHEZ, DIVINE GRACE CLEOFE
2883 SANCHEZ, HECTOR SORIA
2884 SANCHEZ, KATE ALBERTO
2885 SANGALANG, MICHELLE ANQUILAN
2886 SANGDAAN, JOHN MARK CAYAG
2887 SANTIAGO, AMIEL JOHN GENTURALEZ
2888 SANTIAGO, B-JAY CELESTINO
2889 SANTIAGO, CY JAY SALVADOR
2890 SANTIAGO, DANICA JOY VILLAFLOR
2891 SANTIAGO, EDWIN VENTURINA
2892 SANTIAGO, JASPER BRYAN PAMINTUAN
2893 SANTIAGO, JASPER JARELEI CORPUZ
2894 SANTIAGO, JESERIE ANN CRUZ
2895 SANTIAGO, JOHN ZOILO FLORENTINO
2896 SANTIAGO, JULIAN MICHAEL EVANGELISTA
2897 SANTIAGO, KEVIN JAIRO LEGASPI
2898 SANTIAGO, KHARIZA CHEN CABRERA
2899 SANTIAGO, RAMIL MAMURI
2900 SANTIAGO, ROBERTO AGUILAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MAY 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 60 of 69
Released on MAY 10, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2901 SANTIAGO, RONNIE JR DEL CAMPO
2902 SANTOS, ANDRIAN AGUILAR
2903 SANTOS, ANJELICA ENRIQUEZ
2904 SANTOS, CHARLINA CAYACAY
2905 SANTOS, CHESTER LOUIS ADANTE
2906 SANTOS, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH DERECHO
2907 SANTOS, CYRIL JINX MALLARI
2908 SANTOS, DENNIS CHRISTIAN AGUSTIN
2909 SANTOS, DHENZZY SABADO
2910 SANTOS, JOHN PATRICK VERGEL DE DIOS
2911 SANTOS, LEANDRO SANTOS
2912 SANTOS, MARIA ERICKA APOSTOL
2913 SANTOS, NATHANIEL ADRALES
2914 SANTOS, NEIL JEBRID ABELLA
2915 SANTOS, RYAN ALDOUS ANGELO NEPOMUCENO
2916 SAPNO, ROJEME RENZ RAPACON
2917 SAPOCADO, GLADYS MATURAN
2918 SARABIA, MAR DONN PEREZ
2919 SARASAR, DATU ZALMAN DIMACOMPAS
2920 SARIO, MOHAMMAD CADER
2921 SARIP, HAFSA TAHANIE SARIP
2922 SARMIENTO, JAYSON TOTANES
2923 SARMIENTO, JOHN DOMINIQUE MANALO
2924 SARMIENTO, JULIE GEN EDAGA
2925 SARMIENTO, LYANMAE NGO
2926 SARMIENTO, MARK GIAN PAOLO DOCTOR
2927 SARMIENTO, STEPHEN JUMER CRUZ
2928 SARRONDO, MANUEL LUIS DELA CRUZ
2929 SARSALEJO, ROLDAN NEIZ
2930 SARTE, JOEY PERALTA
2931 SASI, ANGELI MABANO
2932 SATINITIGAN, XIAONAN BRYNNER GEALON
2933 SAYCO, MICHAEL SALVADOR
2934 SAYSON, JOHN MARK SACUEZA
2935 SEDEÑO, JHECK MICHAEL IGLIANE
2936 SEE, BRENT JACOB
2937 SEGUIZA, LOUISE HORMILLOSA
2938 SELGA, MARK ANTHONY MACARAEG
2939 SELOSA, JESSA PEDRAGOSA
2940 SEMINIO, CRISTA ISABEL AGUINEA
2941 SENA, NEL JAY VILLAGONZA
2942 SENADOR, CARLOS JR BARRIOS
2943 SENADOS, JEFFREY MARTEJA
2944 SENARILLOS, ANGIE AMIHAN
2945 SENDICO, ELLA MAE AVANCEÑA
2946 SENGCO, JOMARI SERGY LEONGSON
2947 SEPE, MELLAN JOSEPH TORIBIO
2948 SERAFICO, MARIMAR RICOMANO
2949 SERGIO, EVERLY JANE DOLFO
2950 SERIDON, BERYL CASTAÑEDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MAY 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 61 of 69
Released on MAY 10, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2951 SERMONA, CARL LEWIS GALLARDO
2952 SERRANILLA, MARVIN REYEG
2953 SERRANO, ANDREA SONGSONG
2954 SERRANO, JODEL CHRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ
2955 SERRANO, LOUIE GUEVARRA
2956 SERRANO, PRINCE MICHAEL CELIS
2957 SESTOSO, RUTCHA SALABAO
2958 SETIAS, MERIAM ALBANO
2959 SETIER, PEARLY CLAIRE PACLAR
2960 SEVILLA, JOBELLE VERGARA
2961 SEÑORAN, MARY ANAVI FELINE CARO
2962 SIATAN, KIM OLIVER ANGELES
2963 SICENA, ELVIN MAR BOADO
2964 SICLOT, RONNEL BAQUILER
2965 SILABA, BRIAN NANALE
2966 SILVA, KENT CHRISTOPHER DE GUZMAN
2967 SILVA, RAMON JR DEPALOMA
2968 SILVESTRE, RHOD ALDRIN VILLAVICENCIO
2969 SIMUDLAN, NELDA PENDIHITO
2970 SINAJON, EDUARD GENER BAUTISTA
2971 SINFUEGO, JOFARH ANTONETTE BORROMEO
2972 SINO-AG, KEEN JOVAIL FERNANDEZ
2973 SIOCHI, JOHN CHRISTOPHER COTONER
2974 SIRUNO, ELLER PATRICK LABONETE
2975 SISON, ALELY MARIÑAS
2976 SISON, GERALD SALVANIA
2977 SIXON, ARJIE ROGON
2978 SOBREVIÑAS, XEENA GRACE MEDINA
2979 SOCOR, ALIAH ALI
2980 SOGUILON, MAY ANN BANGALISAN
2981 SOL, FREDRICH JOHN LASIC
2982 SOLANG, WALLACE KA-EL DAYTEC
2983 SOLANO, EARL MICHAEL IAN DE LA CRUZ
2984 SOLANO, JERICO ALAPIDE
2985 SOLIDOR, CARLA VERNICE CAMATO
2986 SOLIMAN, BRIAN GINSER BATION
2987 SOLIS, ABEGALE
2988 SOLIS, MANNY SAMPILO
2989 SOLIS, MARIO JR GUDDARAN
2990 SOLIS, NOVEL KEITH TAPANGCO
2991 SOLITA, KRISTINE ALOJADO
2992 SOLIVEN, ADRIAN ANGELO IBARRA
2993 SOLLESTRE, JOEL ANDREW FRIAS
2994 SOLO, CHRISTINE TAN
2995 SOLOSOD, RIZA MAY BONPIN
2996 SOMERA, DARYL CARIÑO
2997 SOMERA, JUNIE MARK PAGARIGAN
2998 SOMINTAC, AYANA KEZIA CARANTO
2999 SOMOSOT, JOHN REY MARA
3000 SOQUIAT, SHERLIE SILVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MAY 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 62 of 69
Released on MAY 10, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3001 SORIANO, CHRISTIAN ALFRED CAMARA
3002 SORIANO, JOHN JOSEPH ANDRES
3003 SORIANO, KIMUEL ALBERTO
3004 SORIANO, MICHELLE CASTILLO
3005 SORIANO, SARA JEM MAGNO
3006 SORREDA, MARIA ANGELA DE LA CRUZ
3007 SOSING, ALBERT ESTINOPO
3008 SOTELO, RALPH ALDRICH NABATAD
3009 STO TOMAS, ALLEN JAY ABEDES
3010 STO TOMAS, JIRARD ELMO MENDOZA
3011 SUAREZ, FRANKLIN AQUINO
3012 SUAREZ, REYNALDO MIGUEL ZULUETA
3013 SUASO, WESLEY BEAR PEÑA
3014 SUCK, LOIS ANNE CAYLE ESPEÑA
3015 SUERTE, STANLEY PAYAO
3016 SUGUI, KEVIN DENVER URSUA
3017 SUGUITAN, TERESA AGUAS
3018 SUICO, JOHN PAULO ELONDO
3019 SUITON, VON LOUISE INOC
3020 SULAPAS, KEZIAH JANE ABAD
3021 SULTAN, KHAIRIA MONASAPRANG
3022 SUMAGANDAY, RODNEY CUADRADO
3023 SUMALINOG, RONNIE JAMES ALFEREZ
3024 SUMAYA, JESSIE BOY ARING
3025 SUMBILLO, MARTIN LUIGI SONGSONG
3026 SUMBRANA, ABNER JR ESPARAGUERA
3027 SUMISIM, AVVY MARI MANUEL
3028 SUMONOD, CHRISTINE JOY ASTRONOMO
3029 SUMONSANG, ALIDEN ABDULSAMAD
3030 SUPAN, JONNEL CHAVEZ
3031 SURIO, MARCIELA MARIE DE JESUS
3032 SURRIGA, FEVELYN ALVAREZ
3033 SUSI, JOHN ROBERT RAMIREZ
3034 SUYAT, JANSEN PIMENTEL
3035 SY, JAN BRAYDEN UY
3036 TABADA, RYAN DIPLON
3037 TABADAY, ANGELO MATEO
3038 TABAG, KEITH JOHNLORD TACUBOY
3039 TABANGCURA, MATT IRVIN REAL
3040 TABAQUE, MARK ANTHONY TALJA
3041 TABAYAG, RYAN DIWA
3042 TABAÑAG, ISRAEL JR MACAPOBRE
3043 TABCAO, HARDEL LANGPAWEN
3044 TABIANO, JEMMIE ROSE CALDERON
3045 TABIN, RUDY JR ABALOS
3046 TABIOS, RALPH JOHN LUNDANG
3047 TABLATIN, EARL JOHN
3048 TABUAC, PATRIZIA BASILGO
3049 TABUAN, WILFREDO II LAMACLAMAC
3050 TABUBUCA, JOSHUA BUTAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MAY 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 63 of 69
Released on MAY 10, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3051 TAC-AN, EARL DAKAY
3052 TACCAD, RYAN CHRISTIAN BASCO
3053 TACTAC, MARK GLEN CAVESTANY
3054 TADIOSA, AARON PAUL GENECIRAN
3055 TAEZA, HANNAH JOLYN SABIANO
3056 TAGALA, HAZEL MAE TOLENTINO
3057 TAGALA, SWEATCEL PEDRONAN
3058 TAGAYA, GABRIEL JOSE LAGROSA
3059 TAGLE, BIANKHA MHEI MISOLA
3060 TAGLE, MIKE CZELVIN ESTELEYDES
3061 TAGLINAO, CHRISTIAN JAKE BACULIO
3062 TAGUBA, JASMIN JOAQUICO
3063 TAGUBA, ROMEL GAMBOL
3064 TAGUIAM, ROLVIN DUNGCA
3065 TAGUINOD, ADRIAN DE GUZMAN
3066 TAGUM, CARL CHRISTIAN ROBLES
3067 TAJALE, LOUEL ANGELO NAGAC
3068 TAKAHATA, AIKO BABILONIA
3069 TALAMAYAN, ANNA MARIE CUANICO
3070 TALIP, PHOEBE CASSANDRA AYENTO
3071 TALLEDO, EULER CHRISTIAN MARTINEZ
3072 TALLOD, BRYAN PAUL SADILI
3073 TAMACAY, JANICE FELIMON
3074 TAMAYO, ANGELO CAGUIOA
3075 TAMAYO, JOHN PAUL SUYAT
3076 TAMBAL, JEFFREY LLANO
3077 TAMBIAC, JOMAR ABEN
3078 TAMETA, VINCE NEIL VILLAS
3079 TAMOLANG, CHRISTIAN RYAN PALOMPON
3080 TAMONDONG, JEMWIL JOHN MAYORMITA
3081 TAMONDONG, MARIELLE UBARRO
3082 TAMPIPI, LANIEJANE CASTRO
3083 TAMPOS, ALYN ZACARY SABALO
3084 TAN, CHRISTINE JOY SY
3085 TAN, ERNAN JOHN GARCIA
3086 TAN, HENLY LUIS FERNANDEZ
3087 TAN, JERRY II EDA
3088 TAN, JIRO CHARLES MIKAIL UY
3089 TAN, JOHN LOR MONGAS
3090 TAN, JOHN NEIL FLORES
3091 TAN, KIM JOAN MOLO
3092 TAN, MARIA CRISTINE MARIANO
3093 TAN, MARK NICOLE GASPI
3094 TAN, MIKHAELA ANDREA ISIDRO
3095 TAN, PAUL ADRIAN GARANA
3096 TAN, PSALMS JUNE HILARIO
3097 TAN, RONELYN CRIS RAMOS
3098 TAN, SHERIE JOY MIRANDA
3099 TANGAPA, JOHN CHARLES CARUANA
3100 TANGCORA, KATHLEEN ELIGADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MAY 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 64 of 69
Released on MAY 10, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3101 TANGUILIG, KRISTINA GELLYN EISMA
3102 TANGUNAN, GIAN IVERY CHELSEA GOROSPE
3103 TAPAR, DEANNE IVY PEREZ
3104 TAPICAN, DARYL ALICAMEN
3105 TAPULGO, JANET GORRES
3106 TARACINA, MARK QUEBEN PROTACIO
3107 TARASONA, JOAN CAMILLE DIOLA
3108 TARCELO, SHEILA JANE VISCO
3109 TARIO, RONALD BRYAN TASARRA
3110 TARRIGA, RONIE II TANILON
3111 TATAD, JEEZER TANAEL
3112 TATAK, MOHAMMAD KAMAL
3113 TATOY, RIZZA SELUDO
3114 TAYABAN, JACKSON INHUMANG
3115 TAYABO, JONATHAN CLARO
3116 TAYAG, JENIZA ALLEN CORPUZ
3117 TAÑAQUIN, ART LUIS CRUZ
3118 TE, TOM JELIX JOSE
3119 TEE, ADRIAN RONALD BAUTISTA
3120 TEJADA, JERSON PONDALES
3121 TEJANO, MILAGROS BOLANDO
3122 TEJERERO, JAN REY LADROMA
3123 TEJON, NIEL BRYAN LORICO
3124 TEJONES, MARIA ELAINE BORREO
3125 TEJOSO, RICHMOND GIAN VILLALUNA
3126 TELLO, CHRISTINE VIRLIL PADIN
3127 TELLO, NESTEL SHAYNE PAUAL
3128 TEMEW, KELLY CUA
3129 TEMPLADO, EUNICE GABUYA
3130 TEMPLADO, PERL JEANENE SUPREMO
3131 TEMPLANZA, KIER CABILIN
3132 TENAJEROS, AIVE QUILATAN
3133 TENG, JOHN ROBERT LIM
3134 TENORIO, PAULA KATRINA GARCIA
3135 TEODOSIO, KEVIN RAMPOLA
3136 TEOGALBO, ALFREDO JR BASCO
3137 TESADO, ERIC GOLANDRINA
3138 TESIORNA, VON RONALD GARRIDO
3139 TESORERO, ROCHELLE JEDH TALLE
3140 TEVES, JAYMAR TORRECAMPO
3141 TEVES, ROSE SALVE MONTAÑO
3142 TIANGSING, ANTHONY JOHN LLONA
3143 TIBAYAN, JESSICA MAE UMALI
3144 TIBURCIO, MARXLYNN VENUS FELIPE
3145 TICAR, MA ELLAINE MAE BUSANO
3146 TIMBOL, MAVERICK DATU
3147 TIMOG, GILBERT DOMINIC JAVIER
3148 TIN-AO, WILLIAM JR CISNEROS
3149 TINDOC, JEZREEL GUIANG
3150 TING, GERALDINE MAGNO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MAY 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 65 of 69
Released on MAY 10, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3151 TINGNE, ANJO ASAS
3152 TINGSON, KRISTOFFER GLENN NAPALA
3153 TINGTING, JUDE LAURENCE INDAB
3154 TIRIA, BERNUEL OCAMPO
3155 TIU, DIWA STO DOMINGO
3156 TIU, JAYCEE DELA CRUZ
3157 TIU, LYNARD MATTHEW DESEO
3158 TOGOTAN, NIKKA LAD
3159 TOLEDANA, DONATO JR TUD
3160 TOLEDO, ALYANNA REA MORADA
3161 TOLEDO, EMMANUEL DE REGLA
3162 TOLENTINAS, PATRICK GARCIA
3163 TOLENTINO, ALEXANDRA DE CASTRO
3164 TOLENTINO, LIEZEL QUINIA
3165 TOLENTINO, PRINCESS CAMILLE
3166 TOLOD, JOHN VINCENT TEVES
3167 TOMARONG, RITCHELL SITON
3168 TOMAS, FRED MAR ESTERON
3169 TOMAS, JEFFREY PUNZALAN
3170 TOMAWIS, QUEEN JELLY LOPEZ
3171 TORDIL, SEIGFRED TALLEDO
3172 TOREJA, ROMARK PASIA
3173 TORIBIO, JEFFERSON FERNANDEZ
3174 TORIEGO, RENIA IRAPTA
3175 TORING, LIEZEL JANE MONTERO
3176 TORIO, GABRIEL DADULO
3177 TORIO, LOIS EUNICE PEREDA
3178 TORRE, BRYAN ANTHONY CALINISAN
3179 TORREBLANCA, QUEENCEL ALORRO
3180 TORRECAMPO, KENNETH MANUEL ROSERO
3181 TORREGOSA, WOLFRANCE TORREJOS
3182 TORRELIZA, NHOELA JILL LUALHATI
3183 TORRES, JOEL CHRISTIAN LAGOS
3184 TORRES, JOSHUA DENSO
3185 TORRES, ROGIE RHOY MIRANDA
3186 TORRES, RONA ROSE TURLA
3187 TORRES, ZHARDAN JELLINEK AURIOL CARPINA
3188 TRAPAL, JULIUS SERDEÑA
3189 TRASMIL, KARIZA JANE PARAN
3190 TRESPESES, ANTHONY EBRO
3191 TRIGUE, ELDON FORTUNADO
3192 TRINIDAD, NATHALIE JILL ENCELAN
3193 TRINIDAD, ROY BUEZON
3194 TRIUMFANTE, JAN ROALD BUEMIA
3195 TUAZON, JHAY ANN MARIE CUDIAMAT
3196 TUBBAN, RIVEMA KUENGAN
3197 TUGADE, JERICHO MARI CASTILLO
3198 TUGADE, KEMUEL MENOR
3199 TUIROC, SHANLEIGH NICOLE PANTANILLA
3200 TULANG, JUNGIEVIR BANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MAY 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 66 of 69
Released on MAY 10, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3201 TULDAC, JOHN ANGELO POSTRADO
3202 TULDANES, GLENN PLAZO
3203 TULLAO, FRANCIS GIO GOMEZ
3204 TUMACDER, RENATO JR CAPULONG
3205 TUMADIANG, KENNARD DEAN PIMENTEL
3206 TUMINDEG, BAI FARJAH SINARIMBO
3207 TUMULAK, FRANCES SOL IGOT
3208 TUMULAK, JESSIE IAN EVANGELISTA
3209 TUMULAK, LADY ANGELICA VAILOCES
3210 TUNAY, ELISHA MAY TAÑAN
3211 TUNGPALAN, DERICK ASUNCION
3212 TUNGPALAN, JESRAEL HERMITANIO
3213 TURCOLAS, JOSEPH REMAR RUIZ
3214 TURNUAS, NICASIO JR ENECIO
3215 TUTANES, VINCES CAÑIZA
3216 TUTOR, MARK JASON PATOC
3217 TUTOR, MARY GRACE REYES
3218 UBALDO, GERRIFER DUMLAO
3219 UBALDO, JIMMY DE GUZMAN
3220 UBANDO, MIGUEL ISMAEL MERCADO
3221 UBAY, LOVELY ROSE BADE
3222 UDTOHAN, MYRAH MAE ABARCA
3223 UGERIO, JOSELLE KRISTENE FAROL
3224 ULIP, JAMAILA RIVERA
3225 UMAL, FARADZ BANDON
3226 UMALI, MARIA SAMANTHA PATAWARAN
3227 UMLAS, FANNIELYN VILLAFLOR
3228 URGEL, MARIKRIS PANUDA
3229 URSAL, CHRISTIAN MAINIT
3230 URSUA, ZOMER JHON CARBAJOSA
3231 USMAN, FATIMA JUMARIZAH AWAH
3232 UY, ARLOU MARK MAGALONG
3233 UY, JEFFERSON MECLER MANANSALA
3234 UY, KEVIN ANDERSON DAYAN-DAYAN
3235 UY, MA LOURLEN JUANICO
3236 UY, MARY OLIVIENNE GALES
3237 UY, ROCHELLE LOUISE GAID
3238 VALBUENA, VIA LORAINE APOSTOL
3239 VALDELLON, HOEMER AMBAL
3240 VALDEZ, FATIMA MANTICAHON
3241 VALDEZ, MARIA SUERTE LACAMBRA
3242 VALDEZ, MARY ANGELIQUE NAVALES
3243 VALE, VANEZA DIGNO
3244 VALENCIA, JOANNA ROSE BELLO
3245 VALENCIA, RICK EMMANUEL BANCORO
3246 VALENCIANO, JASMINE KYLE FAUSTINO
3247 VALENCIANO, MHILLETE HUBALDE
3248 VALENZONA, LANCE CHRISTIAN VILLASEÑOR
3249 VALERA, GEORGETTE JADORMIO
3250 VALERA, SHERELYN DIEGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MAY 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 67 of 69
Released on MAY 10, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3251 VALERIO, ABRAHAM PAUL LUCE
3252 VALEROS, MARIEGLO HALUAG
3253 VALITE, PRINCESS SARAH LYZETTE DE LEON
3254 VALLADOLID, SHANEN CATALAN
3255 VALLARTA, ROGELIO BAUTISTA
3256 VARGAS, ADAM JERWEL CRESENCIO
3257 VARGAS, MELANIE OYANDO
3258 VARGAS, PAOLO SANTIAGO TABLADA
3259 VARRON, FRANKLIN GARCIANO
3260 VASQUEZ, ANTHONY CHARLES KAMIYAMA
3261 VECIDA, HANNAH LIZETTE JAVIER
3262 VELAQUE, CHRISTIAN DAVE SAGUID
3263 VELASCO, MVJ BALISI
3264 VELASQUEZ, ARVIN SACIL
3265 VELASQUEZ, JERICK GACULA
3266 VELASQUEZ, TRISHIA MARIE CONCETTA CINENSE
3267 VELASQUEZ, WALTER JOHN ATIS
3268 VELOS, CHARLES HISOLER
3269 VELOS, JOSEPH ANDREW ONG
3270 VELOSO, JAN LEENUEL DUMADAG
3271 VELUZ, VON ANTHONY MARTICIO
3272 VENCER, KARL DANIEL CATUBAY
3273 VENTILACION, RYAN JOHN TEMELO
3274 VENTURA, JEROME GANDIA
3275 VENTURA, VEN BETH ROMA
3276 VERANO, JETHRO DANO
3277 VERGARA, JOE MARK ESQUADRA
3278 VERGARA, JOHN MICHAEL RAMOS
3279 VERSALES, NOEL KEVIN ARREZA
3280 VERZOSA, JUDY ANN LATUNA
3281 VIADO, VENIS ALVAREZ
3282 VIANZON, JOHN ANGELO DUNGCA
3283 VICENCIO, MARY JANE LEONARDO
3284 VICENTE, CARL EARVIN AGUSTIN
3285 VICTORIANO, KURT CHRISTIAN ALIMPIA
3286 VIDAD, RHON DARENZ DIVINA
3287 VIDALLO, JANINA CETRO
3288 VIDALLO, YEVGENY NORELLA
3289 VIDUYA, JOSE VICTOR DELA SERNA
3290 VIERNES, VON VINCENT RIVERA
3291 VIGILIA, JARIS MADRIAGA
3292 VILLACANAS, HOMER KENNETH CAÑEDO
3293 VILLADARES, MARY JOY BALDESCO
3294 VILLADOR, MORIEL VILLAHERMOSA
3295 VILLADOS, JUDY ANN FARAON
3296 VILLAFLOR, JERNA MAE PRESIDENTE
3297 VILLAFLOR, MARLON CHOLO ROQUE
3298 VILLAFLORES, KAREN BULALACAO
3299 VILLALON, KEVIN JHON NOCUENCA
3300 VILLALUZ, AIKO ALMODOVAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MAY 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 68 of 69
Released on MAY 10, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3301 VILLALUZ, FROILAN KARL ABREGANA
3302 VILLALUZ, SHARREN CAMILLE DE CASTRO
3303 VILLAMAR, JOYCE CANILANG
3304 VILLAMARZO, ROMINA MORADA
3305 VILLAME, JAROLD EDWARD SEPE
3306 VILLAMIL, JOHN RICHARD CARCAMO
3307 VILLAMOR, ALYSSA MAE ALVAREZ
3308 VILLAMOR, BRIAN MITCHEL AREOLA
3309 VILLAMOR, TRACY ANNE MARGARETTE MILLARES
3310 VILLANUEVA, APRIL JAN PASCUAL
3311 VILLANUEVA, ERIC VON GABRIEL CATACUTAN
3312 VILLANUEVA, JONATHAN DAVID GATLA
3313 VILLANUEVA, VINCENT JOE FABROS
3314 VILLAOS, ROBEL PAULO BELOYA
3315 VILLAR, ANDREAU MAGISTRADO
3316 VILLARAZO, CHRISTINE GRACE MARIPOSA
3317 VILLAREAL, JERACHEL GALO
3318 VILLAROSA, NIKKA KRISHA BAYOTAS
3319 VILLARUZ, CEE-JHEY PASION
3320 VILLASENOR, ALYSSA LORAINNE ANGELES
3321 VILLASIETE, ROWEN RAY MANANSALA
3322 VILLASOR, MHON ALVIR CUARESMA
3323 VILLETA, PRINCESS GUINEVERE DE ASIS
3324 VIOLAN, HONEY SHEN PALACA
3325 VIRAY, HEAVENLY GRACE
3326 VIRAY, RENEIR JOHN PALINAR
3327 VIRTUDAZO, MARKEIN DAEL EBUEZA
3328 VISORIA, MELANIO JR TORRADO
3329 VITAL, KEVIN MANALUS
3330 VITALES, ANGELA MAYE ULUAN
3331 VITALICIO, EDGAR JR CORTUNA
3332 VITANGCOL, JO CUERDO
3333 VIÑAS, MELIZZA DANE TORRES
3334 WAGAN, MARIE JOY RAMOS
3335 WAMINAL, SHANEDALE MAE OLAO
3336 WONG, JANSEN DAIRO
3337 YABO, RODRIGO JR MANGKIT
3338 YABUT, LUDWIG ALAIN SIMBULAN
3339 YADAO, LOVELY-JOY FIESTA
3340 YAMON, VITO VALENZONA
3341 YANG, FUNG CHUAN DELA CRUZ
3342 YANGA, JIEZL MARIE NON
3343 YAP, KEITH JUSTIN WABINGA
3344 YASIN, SALIP AL-SAIF PEDRO
3345 YBAÑEZ, CHRISTIAN JANITO
3346 YBAÑEZ, FAMADOR II NANOL
3347 YERE, JANELLA ARCANGEL
3348 YGOÑA, JAYMON LLANES
3349 YLAYA, JEFF ERNEST GERONA
3350 YMBONG, EDGARDO MIGUEL II BAGUIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MAY 5 & 6, 2019 Page: 69 of 69
Released on MAY 10, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3351 YOKOHAMA, KEN LOPEZ
3352 YONGCO, FRANCIS NIEL LASDOCE
3353 YSIP, FRANCIS ALONZO
3354 YTAC, MARC JOHN BALLARTA
3355 YU, ANGELO CHRIS CHUA
3356 YU, BEVERLYN HAZEL BENSON
3357 YU, BINSON JOSEPH OTAGAN
3358 YU, DAVE WILSON ORONCE
3359 YU, DAYANNA GRACE PEREGRINO
3360 YU, JOYCE MARIE MIRAÑA
3361 YU, MARIA ISABEL REGINALDO
3362 YUBION, PATRICK JON PEREZ
3363 YUMUL, EYMARD EDRIX ARIZALA
3364 YUNTING, LORI JOY GARCIA
3365 YUSOPH, MOHAMMAD SOUD USMAN
3366 ZABAT, RHOXAINE MABUTI
3367 ZAMBRONA, ELRON ORTEGA
3368 ZENAL, ABDUL AZIS BASHER
3369 ZETA, MARVIN LLAMADO
3370 ZILMAR, JOHN LEE THEODORE ABUDA
3371 ZINGAPAN, ANGELICA CASTILLO
3372 ZUNIEGA, ALDRIN ALUMBRO
NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-

Exam Coverage:

  • Mathematics, Surveying and Transportation Engineering (35%)
  • Hydraulics and Geotechnical Engineering (30%)
  • Structural Engineering and Construction (35%)

Release Date:

The CE board exam results are expected to be released within four (4) working days after the last day of examinations or on May 10, 2019 (Friday).

Note:

The exam results might be released earlier or later than the expected date without prior notice from PRC.

Share to Facebook Share to Twitter More...

comment(s) for this post "Civil Engineer Board Exam Results May 2019 – List of Passers (R-Z)". Tell us what you think abut this post by leaving your comments below.

{ 0 comments… add one }

Leave a Comment

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.