Philippine News

Social Icons

Date Published:

3:30 PM October 23, 2018

Date Updated:

8:00 PM October 26, 2018

in: ECE Exam Results
Share to Facebook Share to Twitter More...

Here is the List of Passers For Electronics Technician (ECT) Board Exam Result October 2018

Here is the Electronics Technician (ECT) Board Exam Result October 2018 from the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC).

The list of passers, top 10 passers, top performing and performance of schools for Electronics Technician (ECT) Board Exam Result will be available on this website after it was officially released by PRC.

The licensure examinations were given at PRC testing centers in Manila, Baguio, Cagayan De Oro, Cebu, Davao and Lucena on October 22, 2018 (Monday).

Electronics Technician (ECT) Board Exam Result

SUMMARY OF RESULTS:

Here  is the List of Passers:

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018
Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1 AALA, CHRISTINE JOY NACARIO
2 ABAD, PHILIP JOHN BARTOLOME
3 ABADIES, MARK VINCENT FRAILE
4 ABALOS, CHRISTIAN EDRICK ANTENOR
5 ABAN, DARRYL SANDOVAL
6 ABARIENTOS, ARREN JOY BALDONADO
7 ABARIENTOS, KIM TUMBADO
8 ABARRO, JOVIE ANN FERRERA
9 ABATAYO, ARIANE LIZETTE BUNAYOG
10 ABEJUELA, ARISTOTELE BARRIOS
11 ABELARDO, MARC ELY LAZARO
12 ABELLA, BRENDICK BERDIDA
13 ABELLA, JAMIL ROSETE
14 ABENILLA, MA TERESA MABASA
15 ABETONG, ICELLE MAE YUPRACIO
16 ABIERA, CHARMIE REGINE BASA
17 ABING, RONALD LAÑA
18 ABLITER, MESIAH RAY ESTRADA
19 ABO-ABO, JELIAH KAYE PINEDA
20 ABRENILLA, JOSHUA ABRAHAM TOJONG
21 ABRERA, SACHI DANIELLA TORRES
22 ABRICO, JOHN OLIVER FERNANDEZ
23 ABU, JON ERVIN ABOGADO
24 ABUAN, AIL MARIE ABELEDA
25 ABUAN, ELAINE KRYSTEL ROQUETA
26 ABUBAKAR, JULFAR ENUMERABELLON
27 ABUEL, VINCE JOHN VILLAMOR
28 ABUG, SHERYL JOYCE GALANG
29 ACANTILADO, MICHELLE CHARMAINE YARANON
30 ACAYEN, JANNO CONMIGO
31 ACEBES, ERIC GALEON
32 ACIDILLO, LIZLIE GEN DOLOR
33 ACILO, JOSHUA PAOLO NARAG
34 ACOMPAÑADO, JAYZERE FLOR ABALLE
35 ACOSTA, ALMA MAE SO
36 ACOSTA, ANGELICA MAE LEGASPI
37 ACUIDO, ARCHEIM MORAN
38 ACUZAR, ANTONI MARTINIANO AGUILA
39 ACUÑA, JOHN EDWARD ROLA
40 ACYAPAS, FEBIE ANN ALCANTARA
41 ADAIS, JHUDE NASOCWAO
42 ADAMOS, ARVIN CORONEL
43 ADDUN, WINNIE JOYCE CUARTEROS
44 ADJOK, KATRIZA REMIGIO
45 ADONA, DANICA ANN LERIA
46 ADORADOR, JOSHUA PEREYRA
47 ADRADOS, JOANA MARIE PALMES
48 ADRANEDA, JOBERT ABORDO
49 ADVINCULA, ASHLEY RIZ ABELLA
50 AGABON, ALEXA LIMSIACO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 50 of 107
Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
51 AGANON, DEE JAY NAVARRO
52 AGAPITO, RYAN CHRISTIAN DIZON
53 AGAS, HAROLD FALCATAN
54 AGATON, JEROME MARTINEZ
55 AGBAYANI, MIRAJA DENICE BISMANOS
56 AGBAYANI, ROWEL TEMPORAL
57 AGDON, RENE NILO JR SULANO
58 AGLAY, IVY ROSE CASTILLO
59 AGNAS, KRISTINE JOY BACABAG
60 AGPOON, MICHELLE BILANDO
61 AGUDELO, WIL MARK MALVAS
62 AGUDON, JUSTINE CARLO SIERRAS
63 AGUILAR, QUEENY JANE INTERONE
64 AGUIRRE, ANNIE ROSE PINEDA
65 AGUIRRE, ANZEL ANNE IBOT
66 AGUIRRE, JAYLORD LOTINO
67 AGUIRRE, RODRIGO JR IBARBIA
68 AGUSTIN, MARY ANNABETH VELASCO
69 AIZON, GIAN CARLO CONCEPCION
70 AJERO, LOVELY CLAIRE BAUTISTA
71 AJIHIL, AMEERA CAMLIAN
72 AKIP, BRYAN JILHANO
73 AL HASSAN, AHMAD HUSSAIN ALI
74 ALA, EDUARDO JR MENIADO
75 ALABA, JOYCE ELIZABETH BARREDO
76 ALABADO, MARC VINCENT REMO
77 ALABAN, RYAN BALASA
78 ALABATA, ALEJANDRO DALUNHAY
79 ALAM, MARLON DETRUZ
80 ALAMO, JAMES FABIO
81 ALAMODIN, JEZREEL TRIVIÑO
82 ALASCO, JORDAN ESTRADA
83 ALAYON, JOIE ANN CORPUZ
84 ALBANCES, XAVIER RODRIGUEZ
85 ALBANIEL, RYAN SAMUEL ARAGON
86 ALBARRACIN, ELLOISE JANE ALPUERTO
87 ALBAY, JAYSON CARAECLE
88 ALBAÑO, JERON GORGONIA
89 ALBINO, ABIGAIL JOY VILLANUEVA
90 ALBIS, DANIEL JR DELIZO
91 ALBOFERA, CHRISTINE ESPINOZA
92 ALBUFERA, PAUL VINCENT BRITO
93 ALBUS, MARK SANTIAGO CUARIO
94 ALCABAZA, DAN VINCENT GALANG
95 ALCANTARA, CHRISTIAN ARNEL REYES
96 ALCANTARA, HERBY SON ZARAGOSA
97 ALCARAZ, DIANNE MAGNAYE
98 ALCOS, HERMOGENES JR PONTANAR
99 ALCOS, MARK ANTHONY TRADIO
100 ALCOY, BILLY JAY DOMINGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 51 of 107
Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ALCUIZAR, OSCAR JR CABIDO
102 ALDE, ERNY JOHN ART DEALA
103 ALEGRE, JOMEL PEACE PADIN
104 ALEGRIA, RACHEL TANYA MALINDOG
105 ALEMANIA, ALBERT TABADERO
106 ALFARO, GLEN JOSHUA ESGUERRA
107 ALFONSO, JERRY JR COLOR
108 ALFORQUE, RHEA MAE DE LA PIEDRA
109 ALGARA, RONEIL ONDOY
110 ALICANTE, DIANE JANZEN MONTERO
111 ALICAWAY, JOHN ERIC CASILIHAN
112 ALICO, MERIAM MOHAMAD
113 ALICOS, JULIE ANN NAVARRETE
114 ALIMAN, GEORGE BALADING
115 ALINDOG, JOHN DAVIE BARBON
116 ALISWAG, JOSE MIGUEL DEO
117 ALMARIO, GEROME PERNIA
118 ALMARIO, JOHN PAUL SORITA
119 ALMASOL, MARK ARREZA
120 ALMENCION, ALVIN JAVELLANA
121 ALMEREZ, RICA MICHAELA ARGAME
122 ALMIRAÑEZ, DANIELLE DIANE CULLA
123 ALMOCERA, PREDILITO EMBUDO
124 ALMONEDA, RAMESH SALUDO
125 ALMONTE, BLESSIE JIMENEZ
126 ALOBOG, ELZARIE JEAN VILLEGAS
127 ALORIA, JOHN AZIEL MAGLAYA
128 ALORRO, DARYLL MALACAD
129 ALPE, RIZZAMAE LUARES
130 ALSONADO, CHARITO POGOY
131 ALTURA, VINCE HARROLD ABOBO
132 ALVARAN, ALFONSO MIGUEL ALCANTARA
133 ALVAREZ, ABBA RAE JENN BONSOL
134 ALVAREZ, ALLAN JAKE
135 ALVAREZ, ANJANETTE MOGROGABA
136 ALVAREZ, CHRIS INGALLA
137 ALVAREZ, GANIMID JR DIMATULAC
138 ALVAREZ, KIER GUIRHEM
139 ALVAREZ, ROSE ANN ENCARNACION
140 ALVISO, JULAND DAVE QUIBRAR
141 ALVIZ, JOEY MAE MILAÑEZ
142 ALVIZ, MAIA ISABEL BAGANG
143 AMANG, JAYPENNSON MADRIA
144 AMANTE, JOHNREL CABUNOC
145 AMARILLA, REY BEDURAL
146 AMARILLAS, MARLON PAUL TUMBALE
147 AMBAYAN, BRENDAN PG ARCENAL
148 AMBIL, KENT RUPERTH COVERO
149 AMBULO, FRANCIS PAUL BENITO DIEGO
150 AMIZOLA, JOHN RAY LIVED
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 52 of 107
Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
151 AMMUGAUAN, JESICA-ALLEN TAMAYO
152 AMORA, SHAYNE NATHALIE DIMAIWAT
153 AMORANTO, DENNISE LUCEÑA
154 ANCHETA, ANGELICA AWISAN
155 ANCLA, MARIA RHOBBY CLOIE BAGARES
156 ANDAL, JEN ANGELICA ROSITA
157 ANDALAHAO, PAOLO MIGUEL FOLGO
158 ANDALING, JAYSERINE LEGARA
159 ANDAYA, ANDREI ESTUYE
160 ANDICO, AL PEDRO JAN ANGELES
161 ANDRADE, MICHAEL ALEEN MANINGAS
162 ANDRES, CHARLES PATRICK CABRERA
163 ANDRES, MIEL GERONN ANGELO MACARAEG
164 ANDULTE, ULYSSES OTURA
165 ANGELES, MARK CYRUS MANALANSAN
166 ANGUS, ALVIN TITUS REYES
167 ANO, KARLVIN NORBE CASTILLO
168 ANONICAL, BETRISHA TUMPAG
169 ANTENOR, ABIGAIL ALEJANDRO
170 ANTONIO, JOWEL DELOS REYES
171 ANYAYAHAN, MARRON JANN MUNAR
172 APARICI, ARCHIE SIMBAJON
173 APODERADO, DESSIERE AGBAYANI
174 APOLINAR, ADIEL DABERT GOROSPE
175 APOSTOL, MIGUEL CASIS
176 APURA, RUBEN KIT JR MAGLASANG
177 AQUILER, SILVER MARK ANTHONY DELASLLAGAS
178 AQUINO, ALYSSA ANN GARCIA
179 AQUINO, GINDI DE LEON
180 AQUINO, JENNIFER OROGO
181 AQUINO, NEIL BRYAN LANGIT
182 ARA, KENNETH ALEXANDER DE LUNA
183 ARAGO, KENZO LUIS AXALAN
184 ARAGON, BIEN JOSEPH PARREÑO
185 ARAGON, ELDINE JAMES DOLANA
186 ARANCINA, TRISHA MARIE DIAZ
187 ARANEL, JERINA PAULINE MENDEZ
188 ARANTE, ARBIE DOMINIC SOPIO
189 ARAYATA, PRINCESS JOY ANNE CUMABIG
190 ARAÑAS, JHON CRIS DEGUIÑON
191 ARBOTANTE, JHUN CARLO ASNE
192 ARCEGA, MARY ROSE MENDOZA
193 ARCEGONO, MARIA ANGELA BERBER
194 ARCELO, REY FERDINAND BAYNO
195 ARCENAS, JOHN BENSON CABATUANDO
196 ARCEO, CHRISTIAN CHAVEZ
197 ARCIAGA, RAYNILIN AIRA GEBILAGIN
198 ARCIGA, JUSTINE ALLEN CAYANAN
199 ARCILLA, MARIA JEINNEL RESUELLO
200 ARDAEL, ARMEL BARRERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 53 of 107
Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
201 ARELLANO, ALYSSA MECH TORIO
202 ARELLANO, MARK JEFF DELA CRUZ
203 ARENAS, ERICK CESAR DE MESA
204 AREOLA, ODINE RAPHAEL MERCADO
205 AREVALO, IZZA MARIE COO
206 AREVALO, VINCE ANGELO KALAGAYAN
207 ARGANA, ERWIN MANTES
208 ARGUELLES, IAN PAULO ENCARNADO
209 ARIAS, HARLAN RED CAMARILLO
210 ARINGO, VERONIQUE JOY SENDICO
211 ARIOLA, AUDEE ALMEYDA
212 ARISTON, WILBERT RODRIGO
213 ARMADA, JOHN REY BAYRA
214 ARMEZA, JEZREEL MARTINEZ
215 ARNADO, KATRINA JOYCE PUNO
216 ARNAIZ, JUN ARNEL ARDABE
217 ARON, GHENO ALMIÑE
218 ARQUIZA, JAMAYDA DING LLAUDER
219 ARRIETA, ALEXIA MARI PAREDES
220 ARROJO, ISEMMAN JUDE BASMAYOR
221 ARROZ, ALERO CARY MACASAET
222 ARSENAL, PAUL SIMON DANUCO
223 ARSENIO, RUFFA MAE AYONON
224 ARSOLON, ROGER AMAQUIN
225 ARSULO, ELDON SAUL SAVILLO
226 ASTRONOMIA, GABRIEL ALVIN RUEDAS
227 ASUERO, RAIS IREL SALAZAR
228 ASUNCION, BRYAN CIELO
229 ASUNCION, HERLY GRACE DULAOGON
230 ATAYDE, MELISSA JOY SANTOS
231 ATIENZA, CARLO ASIDOR
232 ATIENZA, MARK GERALD ACUÑA
233 ATIENZA, TWINKLE FAITH FUNTANILLA
234 ATILANO, KRISTENE IAN MARIE GONZALES
235 ATOC, VERGEL MASAYON
236 AURE, JUNEL PAOLO COLUMBANO
237 AURELIO, CHRISTINE JOY BAUTISTA
238 AURIO, REDIN JAY ALAYON
239 AUSTRIA, DENMARK GALICIA
240 AVECILLA, FERD DOMINIQUE RATCHO
241 AVELINO, ANNE LORAINE LEYSON
242 AVELINO, AVERUSTIN MARCOS
243 AVELLANOZA, JEZREEL REUYAN
244 AVENDAÑO, JEREMIE JARING
245 AVENILLA, JEANSON JR REY
246 AVILA, DAN ESMAEL BANAG
247 AVILA, PATRICK VICTOR DOMACENA
248 AVILA, ROY JONATHAN ADORNA
249 AZARCON, HANNAH PATRICIA MAS
250 AZURIN, VINCE ALFON ALEJANDRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 54 of 107
Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
251 AÑONUEVO, BENHUR LLENA
252 AÑONUEVO, PAOLO ANTONIO PESIMO
253 BABAN, ROVIE MAE CONSTANTINO
254 BABANTA, MARLOU DOMINGO
255 BABAO, REUBEN PAULO FAVORADA
256 BABE, EUNICE SABALLA
257 BABIA, DIN LAURENCE CABUSAO
258 BACALA, MARIA CONCEPCION MATUTES
259 BACANI, ROSEMARIE TORNO
260 BACERRA, RHEMO ESPIRITU
261 BACOLOR, ANGELICA MAY VASQUEZ
262 BACORDO, GREGORIO ALAN OLIVAN
263 BACSAIN, MARJORIE RELINGADO
264 BACULI, DEBORAH BIAG
265 BADIOLA, LAWRENCE ZAPANTA
266 BADIOLA, MARIAN ESPLANA
267 BADO, PETTERSON ANDRADE
268 BADUA, NATHANIEL RINGOR
269 BAE, RODEL EMILLE TACSUAN
270 BAGASALA, EDUARDO JR BAGAPORO
271 BAGAYAN, ROSEMIN SAMONTE
272 BAGGAY, JEREMAE RAMOS
273 BAGORIO, KENNETH JAMES GACIAS
274 BAGOS, JUAN MIGUEL ARIEL DE LEON
275 BAGOTSAY, CRIS GARPESA
276 BAGTAS, CHRISTIAN GOROSPE
277 BAGTASOS, JAN ANTHONY ROSARIO
278 BAIGTU, AISHA LARROZA
279 BAISA, NICA MARGARETTE AREVALO
280 BAJADA, RENEIRSON REYES
281 BAJAO, KENNETH ROSALES
282 BALADHAY, NIKKA ELLA TAMPIS
283 BALAGUER, DESIRY BILARO
284 BALAGUER, MHAR PAOLO CORONEL
285 BALAGULAN, JARRYL TUANDO
286 BALALLO, CHRISTIAN LOUIE REYES
287 BALANE, DENZEL PAULITE
288 BALANO, JOHN MICHAEL ZAMBRONA
289 BALANTOC, JOHNRYL QUINIT
290 BALAQUIT, JEAN ROSE ARANDA
291 BALASA, RAMEL JR SOLIVEL
292 BALBASTRE, KARL FRANCIS GIL PLACEDES
293 BALBEDINA, RUSSEL DACANAY
294 BALBIDO, AILEEN UY
295 BALBOA, LEVI HECTOR VILLACRUSIS
296 BALDERAMA, GLYDEL ATIENZA
297 BALDON, MARJO JANINE AGPASA
298 BALDON, QUEENIE AVELLANA
299 BALDORADO, SHEENA MAE ONRUBIA
300 BALDOZ, JHON DAVESON UMAYAM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 55 of 107
Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
301 BALDOZA, KATRINA MARIE REGALADO
302 BALIDIONG, CHARMAINE NOELLE VILLAESTER
303 BALINARIO, JOMARIE CAMUTA
304 BALINGBING, RODEZA DELA CRUZ
305 BALINGIT, ARMAN JUSTINE TRINIDAD
306 BALINGIT, KERLSTINE LORRAINE DE GUZMAN
307 BALITA, CLIFFORD JAY SAAVEDRA
308 BALLESER, NOIME VENTENILLA
309 BALLESTEROS, DON CHESTER DELES
310 BALLESTEROS, LLOYD JOHNSON VALERIO
311 BALLESTEROS, NARAYAN-JAY VALDEZ
312 BALORO, VERGEL BISALO
313 BALTAZAR, ANJOLYN PUNZALAN
314 BALTAZAR, IAN ABELLA
315 BALTAZAR, JOVIE NIEL SOLIBAGA
316 BALTAZAR, LAILA RAMOS
317 BALUIS, MARK JOHN PELOBELLO
318 BALUYOT, MARK VINCENT
319 BANCUD, JOHN CHRISTIAN ARCE
320 BANDALES, JOHN KERRY ROPE
321 BANDON, ARQAM PERONG
322 BANIQUED, JARED JOSEPH AMBROSIO
323 BANZUELA, JAN VINCENT DELOS SANTOS
324 BAOY, ROMUALDE JOHN COLANTA
325 BAQUIAL, JOSEPH VICTOR OPPUS
326 BARAVIO, KEANU WEB TUNDAG
327 BARBA, EUGENE LACADEN
328 BARBIN, MICHAEL ANGELO PIÑEDA
329 BARBONIO, JUDE PENOLIO
330 BARCELON, LARSEN BAUTISTA
331 BARCELONA, KURT IRVING SEXCION
332 BARCENA, ABEGAIL
333 BARDELOZA, DEAN KRISTIAN DELOS REYES
334 BARICAUA, MARK LEAN SINGAYAN
335 BARRACA, JERAHMEEL HINDAP
336 BARREDO, RAYMOND RANCAPAN
337 BARRERA, INA FRANCE BACANI
338 BARRERA, JOHN DAVE PASCUA
339 BARRINUEVO, DANICA CARVAJAL
340 BARRION, MARY BERNADETTE MANDIGMA
341 BARRIOS, ANNTONETTE BELARDE
342 BARTILAD, JAIRO VICENTE BALAGTAS
343 BARTOLATA, DANIEL KRISTOPHER TENORIO
344 BARTOLOME, KASSANDRA COLEEN CONCEPCION
345 BARTULABA, KIRK ALDWIN TAN
346 BARUELA, KARL KRISTIAN MADRID
347 BARUNIO, KEITH RYAN BARBARA
348 BAS, MA ELLA MAE TESORO
349 BASABE, MARK BIAN BERIA
350 BASQUIÑEZ, FRANCIS SALCEDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 56 of 107
Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
351 BASSIG, RENZ RONALD GUTIERREZ
352 BASTIDA, FAYE ANGELICA ALBARAN
353 BATALLA, HARDY FORONDA
354 BATALLONES, GLAIZA LACAMBRA
355 BATARIO, CHRISTIAN ERROL ESTOLANO
356 BATION, ADRIAN DALE RAMOS
357 BATION, MICHELLE ANN CUTAD
358 BATTAD, JOHN ANTHONY RAMIREZ
359 BATUAMPAR, AZIZAH SARIGIDAN
360 BAU, NEIL IVAN YANDAN
361 BAUI, EDEN BAYUG
362 BAUTISTA, DEXTER IAN MEDALLA
363 BAUTISTA, JAN DARYL CALPOTURA
364 BAUTISTA, JOMAR SORIANO
365 BAUTISTA, JOSHUA LUTAP
366 BAUTISTA, JOSHUA IAN COLOMA
367 BAUTISTA, KHAROLINA MAE ABUNGAN
368 BAUTISTA, LOUWELLA LEONARDO
369 BAUTISTA, SEAN EZEKIEL TILLES
370 BAUTISTA, SHERYL ANNE MONZON
371 BAWA, PETER SAVEO VISAYA
372 BAWISAN, IVY JANE LUCES
373 BAYANI, CARLO OLYVEN HERMITA
374 BAYAWA, KAISER ED SEBATNA
375 BAYLON, JUSTIN ANGELO AGUDO
376 BAYLON, LAWRENCE BRUSCO CABRALES
377 BAYNA, MICHAEL VINCENT NOQUIERA
378 BAYNO, DOMINGO JR AVILA
379 BAYONETA, IVAN CARLO VILLAVICENCIO
380 BAYOTAS, MARIA CLARISSE BONUS
381 BAYUGA, BENJOE AMA
382 BAÑADERA, CHRIS PAOLO PACHEO
383 BAÑAGA, JOHN ALFRED VISITACION
384 BECARME, JUSTINE ANJU BUENO
385 BEDONA, CHRISTINE BALINGBING
386 BEDURAL, BRYAN ANTHONY MIRADOR
387 BELANDO, MARK JEFFERSON YARCIA
388 BELARMINO, SHEILA OLIVA
389 BELDAD, ISAGANI JR CAPISTRANO
390 BELENO, KLAIRENZEA PAJEL
391 BELIRAN, DELBERT BJ BARON
392 BELISARIO, FRANCIS DAVE CABANIT
393 BELTRAN, ADRIAN LUNAS
394 BELTRAN, ANA JOSEFINA TAPIA
395 BELTRAN, ANGELO JOEL SUBA
396 BELTRAN, CRISTEL JOICE ABAD
397 BELUANG, MAYOLAR VALENCIA
398 BENEDICTO, JOSE MARTIN BICO
399 BENIGNOS, MELVIN BANIASIA
400 BENITO, FARRYL REN NACARIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 57 of 107
Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
401 BEREDO, JUSTIN DIOKNO
402 BERI, KAREEN JOY BELLEZA
403 BERMEJO, ALDIN MARILAO
404 BERMEJO, DONNA REGINALDO
405 BERMOY, FERRY JUN TABANAO
406 BERMUDO, LIV MICHAEL TAPEL
407 BERNARDINO, RUZELLE BAUTISTA
408 BERNARDO, ARTHUR KIM VILLAFLOR
409 BERNARDO, GLENN USI
410 BERNARDO, KRISTINE DEL ROSARIO
411 BERNARDO, MCALVIN PEREZ
412 BERNARDO, NUELLE ELIEZER TORRES
413 BERNARDO, RANNIE ANGELICO LIWANAG
414 BERNARDO, RICSON ESTANISLAO
415 BERROYA, BRADLY JAY CAMAYA
416 BERTIZ, JAMES DARYL PATONGCAL
417 BESANA, ROIELOU TINIO
418 BESAS, TRISHA MONIQUE
419 BIANA, ARCHEMEDES JANOLINO
420 BIANZON, FRAZANTI EVANGELISTA
421 BIASONG, JOHN KENNETH VALENZUELA
422 BIHAG, NESS CUTAMORA
423 BISARES, KEIZLE MAE BAGAOISAN
424 BISCOCHO, WILFREDO JR ALCAZAR
425 BISON, JOHN RL PIRA
426 BITOME, CARYL SANTIAGO
427 BLANCO, NADINE SYZYGY GALOT
428 BOBADILLA, DANYL ANNE ESTRELLA
429 BOBIER, CHRISTINE JOY BONGAPAT
430 BOBIHIS, ELLEN MARI GABIN
431 BODEGAS, JOHN MARK LOYOLA
432 BOGNOT, LAWRENCE CHRISTIAN GAJARDO
433 BOLA, ENRICO MIRANDA
434 BOLBES, CARMELA ECHALOSE
435 BOLEN, HANNA THEA BATARINA
436 BOLIMA, DUSTIN CLYDE AMIGABLE
437 BOLINAO, LEWIS VIENNE ROYOL
438 BOLIVAR, CHRISTIAN CAESAR VISEN
439 BOLNEO, JOHN ERNEST COLIN BAUTISTA
440 BONAGUA, JERRY EDUARDO AGUILA
441 BONAGUA, ROMAN PACIA
442 BONAN, EDMHIL SON TABLADA
443 BONCAJES, JOHN RUSSEL ESCRIBA
444 BONCOLMO, MONICA LIAN MEJES
445 BONDOC, ABRAM PAUL VILLANUEVA
446 BONDOC, KARL JHEFFREY CONTRERAS
447 BONDOC, MARGIELYN LISING
448 BONIFACIO, CHRISTIAN DELA CRUZ
449 BONIFACIO, CLARK JAY RIANTORCO
450 BONIFACIO, HERBERT FERMIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 58 of 107
Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
451 BOQUIRON, MARK JOSEPH PENINO
452 BORAGAY, DIETHER RAÑOSA
453 BORBON, MACDEIB GUZMAN
454 BORDIOS, ANNI LOU DURO
455 BORGONIA, MA RICA STEPHANIE LEYSON
456 BORGONIA, NESLIE ONGPICO
457 BORLADO, RICHELLE JANE GARION
458 BORNALES, MAR VINCENT CUSAY
459 BORREO, ALWIN GERARD GUANZON
460 BOSE, ALEX FRANCIS ORTEZA
461 BOSMION, ROMEO JR YAP
462 BRAGAIS, ROLANDO II MEJORADO
463 BRAVO, JASMINE MARIE PALILLO
464 BREBONERIA, HAROLD BANAL
465 BREGANZA, QUEENCE LEY JUANO
466 BRILLANTES, MARK ANTHONY BEREBER
467 BRILLANTES, MARK JAYSON GARAO
468 BRIQUE, JOHN MICHAEL BAYONETA
469 BROWN, GEORJEAN DELOS SANTOS
470 BROÑOLA, BRIAN PARAÑAL
471 BRUA, JOE ALGINE JR MALUTO
472 BRUL, GENNIE MARI PADILLA
473 BUAN, MARINELA LUDOVICE
474 BUCIO, ZACARE II EMPEYNADO
475 BUCUD, JUDY ANN ALCARDE
476 BUDDIN, ABUZAR SABBI
477 BUENAFE, LORIENE ORTEGA
478 BUENAVENTURA, ANJONNETH AUSTRIA
479 BUENAVENTURA, JAZZEN GAMBOA
480 BUENAVENTURA, JEHU JOSOL
481 BUENCONSEJO, GHEA DECIERDO
482 BUENSUCESO, JULIUS CEZAR CORPUZ
483 BUENVIAJE, ADRIAN CUSI
484 BUERA, ERIKA JANE RAVANCHO
485 BUERA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER MANDALIHAN
486 BUGARIN, MA LUISA KATRINA FERRER
487 BUGAYONG, RENZO TIU
488 BUKING, CHRISTINE JOY BETE
489 BULALAQUE, ROMELYN CAHIGAS
490 BULAN, CARLOS JOHN LOUIZE VILLEGAS
491 BULATAO, JOHN CARLO TUMALIP
492 BULAWAN, KAYNE ADRIANE ABELLA
493 BULE, NODEBELLE CATALAN
494 BULTRON, MARY JOY ARCUENO
495 BUNALADI, JOHN MARK BISMONTE
496 BUNDAL, KLARIZ DONNA MAE BIONA
497 BUNDOC, JONH PATRICK CABIGAO
498 BUNGAY, PATRICIA BLES DUMANDAN
499 BUNNAO, KNYCK NORMAN DEUS
500 BURGOS, DONATO JR BUCCAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 59 of 107
Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
501 BURGOS, KENNETH REY
502 BURGOS, OTHNIEL NUN GEVERJUAN
503 BUSTAMANTE, JOSHUA QUINOL
504 BUSTARDE, REIGN GABRIEL TANGALIN
505 CABADING, JANELLE MARIE LIMPAYOS
506 CABAHUG, EGBERT RUBI
507 CABALCAR, MARY CHRISTINE ALONSO
508 CABALFIN, KARL LLOYD CABUNAGAN
509 CABALONGA, GERARD VINCENT VERANO
510 CABALZA, MARK DARYLL LICUDAN
511 CABANADA, MYLA BUERA
512 CABANDO, PATRICK EUGENE BUMA-AT
513 CABANGUNAY, MICHAEL GABIN
514 CABANOS, GEMALYN BERISO
515 CABANTING, KIMBERLY CALUSTE
516 CABAZAL, PAULO YALONG
517 CABEJE, CHRISTIAN ACEDO
518 CABILANGAN, LEI ANN MONARIS
519 CABILETE, ETHYL JEAN ROBLE
520 CABREDO, FRANCIS MARLON ROJAS
521 CABRERA, CHRISTIAN CALENDACION
522 CABRERA, EMMY ROSE BAYAWA
523 CABRERA, KURT AARON GERALDEZ
524 CABRERA, ROS GIAN MENESES
525 CABREROS, JENIE ANNE SABLADA
526 CABUDSAN, SENAH FATIMA CALZADA
527 CABUGAO, FRITZ XENON
528 CABUHAYAN, JUDITH BAUTISTA
529 CABUTOTAN, DIANE CORDOVILLA
530 CABUYADAO, JUSTICE DICKSON SORIANO
531 CABUYAO, PABLO VENTURA II ARANILLA
532 CACAL, JEROME CALMA
533 CACAYORIN, ARIANE GAIL CALATRABA
534 CACCAM, EARLZON SANTILLA
535 CACERES, CRICHELLE MAE DELIVA
536 CADANG, KRIZZHA ANGEL ACERIT
537 CADELIÑA, ISMAEL JOSHUA
538 CAFE, FELIPE III BAGASBAS
539 CAGUIOA, MARIA RICA CHRISTINA TUAZON
540 CAILIPAN, GERMAINE AUSTIN RUE
541 CAINGLES, JOHNLU VILLANUEVA
542 CAJAYON, CAMILO JR VIGILLA
543 CALACAG, JOMAR MACADAEG
544 CALALANG, PAMELA CRUZ
545 CALAMBA, ELJHUN BENCH
546 CALANAO, CHRISTY ANN BAJADE
547 CALARO, SHIELA MAE MANIBOG
548 CALBASA, KENNETH JADULCO
549 CALDERON, JERWIN SAMBRANO
550 CALDERON, NEIL FRANCIS CUAYCONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 60 of 107
Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
551 CALEON, LANE FRANCHELLE MERCADO
552 CALIBUSO, JOHN ALVIN SAGUN
553 CALICDAN, MARK NETHANIEL TUBIG
554 CALIXTO, CEDRIC EMERSON CANDA
555 CALIZAR, MIGUEL ALBERT DOMANTAY
556 CALIZO, DANIEL JOHN CABANATAN
557 CALLO, AILENE JOY BANGHAL
558 CALMITA, JOHN RAEL SHAN MENDOZA
559 CALOLO, MARCIUS KIM BLANCO
560 CALOPEZ, ROCHELLE ANNE JOSON
561 CALOTES, GIMELLE CERCADO
562 CALUBAYAN, HASMIN GRACE VISCARA
563 CALUBAYAN, RICKY GUTIERREZ
564 CALUCAG, SAMANTHA SUERO
565 CALVADORES, JERICK JAKE AGUSTIN
566 CAMARCE, JUNIEL JOHN VIDALLO
567 CAMARO, ABIGAIL DEL ROSARIO
568 CAMBA, CLARISSE ORTEGA
569 CAMBIA, JUVIERICK ESCALICAS
570 CAMBONGA, ROSE ANGELICA MACROHON
571 CAMCAMAN, MARK DAIREN CUACO
572 CAMIÑA, JAN JEFFREY REGALADO
573 CAMPANG, KRISTINE DELICA
574 CAMPO, MARK ANTHONY CABEBE
575 CAMPOS, JOHN PAOLO BESIN
576 CAMPOS, LOUISE
577 CAMPOS, STEPHINE HUBERT ESTACION
578 CAMPOSAGRADO, JOGIE BAYBAYANON
579 CAMU, KERVIN DHAN SABA
580 CANAL, CLIENE ALEAH PARES
581 CANANGA, KRISCA BALONCIO
582 CANCERAN, VICENTE JR GAZZINGAN
583 CANDELARIA, VANCE RALA
584 CANDIDO, FRANCIA EMMANUELLE BOBIS
585 CANDOR, CHESCA JOY PEREZ
586 CANIEDO, JOMAR CATAP
587 CANILLO, JORUS ANGELO PANDES
588 CANLAS, GIANRHO VAN QUIMINTAN
589 CANLAS, JANN WESLEY MERCADO
590 CANLAS, JANRICK AMBROCIO
591 CANLAS, RICARDO GIO GO
592 CANONO, ANNE GELEEN TOMBO
593 CANSICIO, MARY JOY EVANGELINE GOTENGCO
594 CANTIGA, JAMES PASUCAL
595 CANTO, JATHNIEL GADDIE VALMONTE
596 CANTOR, JOHN PAUL SANTONES
597 CAO, JERRY MAY GANADOS
598 CAPARAL, SANTIAGO PISNGOT
599 CAPARIDA, KENETH ANTHONY ALCALA
600 CAPATI, AUBREY SHARMAINE MANIULIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 61 of 107
Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
601 CAPILI, CRISTOPHER JAY APLAON
602 CAPILITAN, REYNALDO JR CAADYANG
603 CAPILLO, KENT JASPER SINAG
604 CAPINPIN, MARK CHRISTIAN SANDIEGO
605 CAPISTRANO, CHRISTINE FERMIN
606 CAPISTRANO, NIEL DONAIRE
607 CAPITULO, CHRISTIAN JAY VICTORIA
608 CAPITULO, JOHN JOSEPH CHANCOCO
609 CAPOBIANCO, THOMAS ANTHONY FERRER
610 CAPULE, REILA ANNE MENDOZA
611 CAPUNO, CARLO MAO BALAHADIA
612 CARABEO, LOUISE VILLY MANUEL
613 CARAGOS, MICHAEL VALENZUELA
614 CARAMAT, EDWARD CHRISTIAN LOUIS SICAT
615 CARANDANG, MARJORIE ANNE CAMACHO
616 CARANDANG, ROMMEL TOLENTINO
617 CARANGA, RONALD MAYO
618 CARANTO, RICHARD TAPON
619 CARANZO, HONEY GRACE ANGLO
620 CARBONELL, ARJAY JUSTINIANO
621 CARCILLAR, ALJIM REYES
622 CARDENAS, ADRIAN FUNTANILLA
623 CARDINES, JOHN CARLO ORDANZA
624 CARIAGA, ANNA MAE IBALE
625 CARIGO, CHRISTOPHER IAN BERNARDINO
626 CARINGAL, JAN DEXTER MAGAT
627 CARIÑO, ERIKA ARENAS
628 CARIÑO, IAN JASPER GREGORIO
629 CARIÑO, MARIA PAULINE MACARAEG
630 CARLOS, AYEN LOE SILANG
631 CARMELOTES, RALF ALLEN SABELLA
632 CARODAN, DUANE MALUPENG
633 CARONAN, MIKEE VHIE DELA CRUZ
634 CARPE, MARLON CABATINGAN
635 CARPIO, JUDE NEOS KIM BENDICIO
636 CARRASCO, HECTOR ABIERA
637 CARREON, BEATRIZ MASONGSONG
638 CARREON, EMMANUEL JR DALUMPINES
639 CARREOS, ALEXIS LAJARA
640 CARTER, KENWAY VARGAS
641 CARTONEROS, ROMNICK GALARION
642 CARULLO, CAROLINE PIMENTEL
643 CARULLO, SAMANTHA ERIKA CALINGACION
644 CARUNCHO, ROMEO JR MALUBAG
645 CASAO, OSTINE ZYREX DEL ROSARIO
646 CASELIS, ELLA JOYCE SANTOS
647 CASENILLO, CRISTOPHER MENOR
648 CASER, IRISHCYL POSILLO
649 CASIGAY, CHRISTLY FAITH LEE
650 CASILE, JOSHUA FRED SACOTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 62 of 107
Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
651 CASOCO, JENEL BELGA
652 CASTALONE, ADRIAN CASANTOSAN
653 CASTALONE, SHAQUILLE CALLAPO
654 CASTAÑEDA, FRANZ LAURENCE ARESTA
655 CASTAÑEDA, JOWEL YAMBAO
656 CASTAÑEDA, LAWRENCE SARMIENTO
657 CASTAÑO, MARIA JENNY IGNACIO
658 CASTE, GERONE BALBUENA
659 CASTILLO, ANNA MAY CALIMLIM
660 CASTILLO, KIMBERLY SHAIRA ANTONIO
661 CASTILLO, MAE JILYN DOMINGO
662 CASTILLO, PAULO SORIA
663 CASTILLO, RENNIER IAN SANTOS
664 CASTILLO, RHINNON JOSEPH SILVA
665 CASTILLO, VINCE JASON VALBUENA
666 CASTOR, CELINE MARGARET TACDERAS
667 CASTRO, MARK JOSHUA VERGA
668 CASTRO, MEL ROSE ANN DELOS SANTOS
669 CASTULO, ARIANE PAULINE TORRIJAS
670 CASUGA, LEI MARICAR
671 CATACUTAN, JONELLA AYSON
672 CATACUTAN, KAREN TEÑOSO
673 CATANGAY, JOHN RYAN BELANIO
674 CATAP, CRISANTA PAOLA BERNARDO
675 CATAPANG, AIMEE PAULA REANTOQUIO
676 CATARIG, JEFFTRIN CIPRIANO
677 CATILOD, ALDRIN NATIVIDAD
678 CATUNGAL, LILETH MALICDEM
679 CAUILAN, JOHN MARK LAGUA
680 CAVITE, JOHN GABRIEL ANG
681 CAYABYAB, MELANIE CUTCHON
682 CAYETANO, LARA DENISE ADRIANO
683 CED, JOHN ARJAY DIONSON
684 CELIS, LORRAINE ANTOINETTE
685 CENO, ROFEL JAMES BAYBAY
686 CENTENO, KEVIN LOUIE EUGENIO
687 CENTENO, MARK NEAL REYES
688 CENTINO, FRANQUE FARREN CABASA
689 CEPE, RUSTY JOHN SIANGCO
690 CERENECHE, JOHN PAUL JAGORIN
691 CERENO, EASTER GRACE ROCAL
692 CERILLO, PRECIOUS KENLEY TURALLO
693 CERUJANO, SHIELA MARIE SAYSON
694 CERVANIA, CHARLES ADRIAN SUATENGCO
695 CESA, MARK RYAN CAUSAPIN
696 CEZAR, HEXERSON AROMIN
697 CHAN, JUSTIN GIO NAVARRO
698 CHAN, JUSTINE KYLE CORONEL
699 CHAN, KATHRINA MAICA DIZON
700 CHAN, MICHAEL JAY MEDINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 63 of 107
Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
701 CHILI-ON, SHEILA ATAG-OY
702 CHUA, CHRISTIANE MARIE LIM
703 CHUA, JANXI REGIDOR
704 CIDRO, JULIUS ANTHONY PASCO
705 CIFRA, JUAN MIGUEL CRUZ
706 CIOCO, JACOB MARQUEZ
707 CLAMAÑA, MA FATIMA CATALOGO
708 CLAPANO, EMMANUEL BACOSA
709 CLARIN, CARLO BAJUYO
710 CLAUDIO, KIM MARION DIMANLIG
711 CLAVERIA, MIKEE GONZALES
712 CLEMENTE, CATHERINE LOPENA
713 CLEMENTE, KIEL ALEXIS DIMALANTA
714 CLEOFAS, OLIVER JR DAVID
715 CLIMACOSA, RICA ANDREA DE JESUS
716 CLOMERA, JIM DARREL MALVEDA
717 CO, JANN IAN FALLA
718 CO, MARY CLAIRE TAFALLA
719 CO, MIGUEL LORENZO DAVID
720 COBANGCO, JAN PATRICK BERNAL
721 COCAL, KENNETH CALICDAN
722 CODILAN, KC-LYN BALANAY
723 COJO, LEO HIPONIA
724 COLE, KIA KATRINA ROJO
725 COLOCADO, ANDREW ED ANICO
726 COLOSO, ERIKA GRACE POTATO
727 COMBATE, CARMELO BORAIS
728 COME, MARK PAUL SERRANO
729 COMETA, VINCE JOSHUA PANELO
730 COMIDA, FREDRYC DAZZLE GUIMARY
731 CONDE, GINNO FRANCIS DELA CRUZ
732 CONDESA, TEODY CABER
733 CONDINO, LOVELY IVY ABITAN
734 CONGE, LESLIE REDAJA
735 CONIZA, CHRISTINE PORAL
736 CONSOLACION, JAN KHRISTEL REI PADILLA
737 CONSORTE, JAMILA SERVINO
738 CONSTANTINO, IÑAKI ZURIEL
739 CONTAOI, DHIONE NICOLE SAGAO
740 CONTRERAS, ERICKA ESPIRITU
741 CONTRERAS, MICAELLA TRINIDAD
742 COQUIA, NORMAN VINCENT PADUA
743 CORALES, NOEL CHRISTIAN ABACA
744 CORBAL, FAYE CELEBRADO
745 CORDOVA, FRANCES BUENAVENTE
746 CORDOVA, MARK JOSEPH MAGPANTAY
747 CORIA, ARA JOYCE TABOÑAR
748 CORONA, KIMBERLY JOY ALAGAO
749 CORONADO, ERIN ALLISON ABELLA
750 CORONEL, JAMIE JEANE DELOS SANTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 64 of 107
Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
751 CORPUZ, CHRISTEAN MARK ADONA
752 CORPUZ, OWEN JAY MADRIAGA
753 CORPUZ, ROCHELLE MARIE BEQUILLO
754 CORPUZ, RODESSA JANE DONATO
755 CORPUZ, RUSSEL RIVEL
756 CORTES, JOHN JOSHUA TALASTAS
757 CORTEZ, JOHN CARLO GAMBOA
758 CORTEZ, KATHLYN MAE GONZALES
759 CORTEZ, VINCE PETER PORTUGAL
760 COSEJO, AIRA DENEESE ABUEVA
761 COSTALES, RYWIN SHYRR MASONGSONG
762 COTEJAR, JAKE COLORADA
763 CREENCIA, JETHRO GRINGO MALAGA
764 CREENCIA, PHIL ISRAEL MARIANO
765 CRISOSTOMO, BILLYJO DE LEON
766 CRISOSTOMO, KRIS JOHN BALEDA
767 CRISTOBAL, ABRAHAM PASCUAL
768 CRISTOBAL, ALVIN FERNANDEZ
769 CRISTOBAS, JEEPY JULES SALVADOR
770 CRUZ, ARIES BARDILLON
771 CRUZ, BRYAN MAESTRADO
772 CRUZ, CHARISSE JORDAN
773 CRUZ, DIANA JOY VILLARAMA
774 CRUZ, DIANE MAABA
775 CRUZ, DONNIE JEMUEL ALDAY
776 CRUZ, GRECO GERVIN LUMABAS
777 CRUZ, JOHN DIMMUEL ISIDRO
778 CRUZ, JOMAR VILLARIN
779 CRUZ, LUIGI PAUL
780 CRUZ, MA VISITACION AGAS
781 CRUZ, MERYLL EVE LIBANTE
782 CRUZ, NEIL CHRISTIAN ALVAREZ
783 CRUZ, NIÑA MARIE ENRIQUEZ
784 CRUZ, PATRICK ALLEN NOGRADO
785 CRUZ, TEEJAY ALASKA
786 CRUZ, VANESA HIPOLITO
787 CRUZADO, IRISH MONTEREY
788 CRUZAT, MARY ROSE ANN SALVADOR
789 CUA, GLENN DELOS REYES
790 CUADERNO, ALLEN ANGELO ABIERA
791 CUARTERO, PATRICK DALE GONZALES
792 CUASAY, JANE MCLHEEN CADACIO
793 CUBA, JERIEL ITAO
794 CUENCA, SHAINE PATRISSE PAREDES
795 CUETA, AGNA PATRICIA VICENTE
796 CUEVAS, CHRISTOPHER MORGIA
797 CUEVAS, MANSOUR ARIP
798 CUEVAS, RAY KENNETH PASILABBAN
799 CULABAN, JOHN MICHAEL RAPAL
800 CUNANAN, DANIEL ISAAC CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 65 of 107
Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
801 CUNANAN, MICAH CHELLEY
802 CUNANAN, MICHELLE SAMBILE
803 CUNANAN, PAUL MIKIE CARLOS
804 CURAMEN, RONDELL BAUTISTA
805 CURATIVO, JESSA MAE BERMEJO
806 CUYA, JUNNEL AIREN OCAMPO
807 CUÑA, MC PAUL TABAY
808 DABUET, BREGANNE BABATLA
809 DACIAN, JONATHAN VALERIO
810 DAEP, KAYLYN MOISES
811 DAGAN, ARIANA AUDREY CIVIL
812 DAGANGON, CHENNY ANNE CARIAGA
813 DAGDAG, DANILO DE GUZMAN
814 DAGDAGAN, JOHN PAUL DUMAAN
815 DAGMAN, ALDEN CAO
816 DAGO-OC, STIFFANY OYAN
817 DAGOHOY, LESLIE RANISES
818 DAJI, MOHAMMAD MOHARIN
819 DALANGIN, RANZ DANIEL POSADAS
820 DALISAY, ADRIANE JOVIR LANIBA
821 DALISAY, CAMILLE BIANCA PALO
822 DALMACIO, JERICXON SALVE
823 DALUPAN, ANA-KARE-NINA MALAYAO
824 DALUPANG, JEROME ROSTUM TUMALIUAN
825 DAMASCO, SHAWN ASHTINE ESGUERRA
826 DANCIL, ALVIN TOLEDO
827 DANGALLO, EUNICE JADE SIOCON
828 DANGANAN, PAUL KELLY CABANADA
829 DANIEL, MA ANNA MELISSA CENTENO
830 DANIEL, OWEN ALBITOS
831 DANTE, JOHN RENZO ESPOLON
832 DANTES, JOEMARI JOAQUIN
833 DANTIC, ARLEN CARLO CAPUNO
834 DAP-OG, JOHN PAUL LAPU-OS
835 DAQUIOAG, MA LHEALYNN NARAG
836 DAQUIOAG, MA MIKAELA MABAGOS
837 DARUCA, GETTY GRACE FRANCISCO
838 DATANAGAN, JON MICHAEL DINOPOL
839 DAVID, ALDMIR JOSHUA PINGUL
840 DAVID, IVAN MIKAEL FLORES
841 DAVID, JOSH JACOB MACAFIL
842 DAVID, RONALD JR GAMINDE
843 DAYAO, BRIAN NICOLE RIVERA
844 DAYUPAY, RAQUEL ANIE DEL ROSARIO
845 DE ASIS, RODRIGO DESCUTIDO
846 DE CASTILLO, JUDITH PEDRAZA
847 DE CASTRO, KYLE FRANCIS PASCUAL
848 DE CHAVEZ, JHOHN PAULO ENCARNACION
849 DE CLARO, PATRICK PADILLA
850 DE GALICIA, JERWIN MATADLING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 66 of 107
Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
851 DE GUZMAN, ADRIANNE NEBIT
852 DE GUZMAN, DANICA YENA GABRIEL
853 DE GUZMAN, FATIMA JAVIER
854 DE GUZMAN, IRWIN JAMES ESTEBAN
855 DE GUZMAN, JANETTE CAPULI
856 DE GUZMAN, JEANETTE RAMIREZ
857 DE GUZMAN, JOHANNES PAULUS DEL ROSARIO
858 DE GUZMAN, JOMAR QUIÑA
859 DE GUZMAN, JOSHUA ADRIAN MICHAEL SIAPNO
860 DE GUZMAN, KYLE LANSANG
861 DE GUZMAN, MARK EVANS ORDOÑEZ
862 DE GUZMAN, MC JUSTINE TANIG
863 DE GUZMAN, NHERIZZA CANZANA
864 DE GUZMAN, PAULO REYES
865 DE JESUS, BRYAN DELOS REYES
866 DE JESUS, MICAH ANGELA DIVINO
867 DE JULIAN, FATIMA
868 DE LA CRUZ, JOHN CHRIS LOUE CAMPOS
869 DE LA ROSA, EDGIE BOY CERICOS
870 DE LARA, KENT MERSON INGRESO
871 DE LARA, LADY CRYSTELLE RUBIN
872 DE LEON, BRYAN CLARK ABANES
873 DE LEON, JERAHMEEL MARTINEZ
874 DE LEON, LYSSA-JOY LANDICHO
875 DE LEON, MARK IAN BIBON
876 DE LEON, PATRICK JAMES ORTUA
877 DE LEON, RIZALINO III TIBON
878 DE LEON, RONNYL JEROME CHING
879 DE LUNA, VINCE ERIC BARRAQUIO
880 DE MESA, JOHN CARLO SAPICO
881 DE OCA, NICOLLE DELA CRUZ
882 DE OCAMPO, JOHN PAUL RIVERA
883 DE OCAMPO, SHIRLEEN RENCE SORIANO
884 DE PADUA, MYRTEL ANNE CELINE ASUNCION
885 DE PEDRO, JOHN ALBERT BALINGIT
886 DE SENA, JOSHUA ENRICO PANGANIBAN
887 DE TORRES, ERICO PAULO CARANTO
888 DE TORRES, TIMOTHY DAVID ALMERO
889 DE VELA, MARK PHILIP BUISING
890 DE VERA, FERDINAND JR ESTRADA
891 DE VERA, GHIA GONZALES
892 DE VERA, RENZ
893 DE VERA, RUTH ABEGAIL ARDENASO
894 DE VILLA, VAN ALFRED TALAG
895 DEAPERA, LIZLIE TABANAO
896 DEAUNA, JAIRA FELLIZAR
897 DEAÑO, GLYDEL ANNE OPIALDA
898 DEBESA, RENDON CAMBIADO
899 DECATORIA, ALFRED COSTAMERO
900 DECEAR, JOSHUA ONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 67 of 107
Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
901 DECENA, DARREN LEE PAULO
902 DEDACE, MARIA DANICA LACUESTA
903 DEGILLO, CARL LOUIE GALVEZ
904 DEJADO, JESSA MAE JENSON
905 DEL ROSARIO, DENISE MARI DELA CRUZ
906 DEL ROSARIO, ROMELLA MAE NICASIO
907 DEL VALLE, EARL JAN CONSTANTINO
908 DELA CRUZ, AARON SANOY
909 DELA CRUZ, ANGELOU MINGOA
910 DELA CRUZ, ARMEN ZUÑIGA
911 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTIAN VICTORIO
912 DELA CRUZ, DARWIN PAULO ANGELES
913 DELA CRUZ, EDITH ALINA TORRES
914 DELA CRUZ, ELLEN MAE SACULLES
915 DELA CRUZ, GLENN JANSEN CABRERA
916 DELA CRUZ, GREG RAMON RODIL
917 DELA CRUZ, IAN DELOS ANGELES
918 DELA CRUZ, JANN ANDREW ANCHETA
919 DELA CRUZ, JAPHIA JIREH OCAMPO
920 DELA CRUZ, JOAN CORNEL
921 DELA CRUZ, MICO SANTOS
922 DELA CRUZ, NEAL JHON SECUYA
923 DELA CRUZ, RACHELLE ANNE CRISTOBAL
924 DELA CRUZ, REIN ELAINE ENRIQUEZ
925 DELA CRUZ, ROGER GLEN GARCIA
926 DELA CRUZ, ROMAIN ERICA CARINO
927 DELA CRUZ, RUTH DE JESUS
928 DELA CRUZ, STEPHANIE ANN CARINGAL
929 DELA PEÑA, ANGELICA JIMENEZ
930 DELA PEÑA, ARLEN JANE JOSON
931 DELA PEÑA, DIRK BRUSAS
932 DELA PEÑA, HONNYLYN GUNDAYA
933 DELA PEÑA, JEWEL FLORANTE
934 DELA REA, KIMMI FERNANDEZ
935 DELA ROSA, ALYSSA MARIE FLORES
936 DELA ROSA, LOUIS ADRIAN VERCELES
937 DELA ROSA, MICHELLE GOMBOC
938 DELA TORRE, JAYVEE HIGAYON
939 DELA VEGA, JASON SALAMAT
940 DELAGENTE, ROGER JR DUCAY
941 DELGADO, CHERRYMAE JULLAR
942 DELGADO, MATT LYNNSON ESPINA
943 DELIGENTE, KENNETH DEVERA
944 DELLAGAS, ADRIAN ARISTOTLE PICARDAL
945 DELLAVA, MA IDA DAVILA
946 DELLOMAS, RODEL MACARAAN
947 DELOS REYES, CHRISTIAN KEITH FABROS
948 DELOS REYES, PRINCESS HARVEY COLIGADO
949 DELOS REYES, TROY ANDRE REGALADO
950 DELOS SANTOS, ARJAYE JOHN RAMORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 68 of 107
Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
951 DELOS SANTOS, ARREN JOSE SANCHEZ
952 DELOS SANTOS, CESAR ROBERTO II SALONGA
953 DELOS SANTOS, DAVID JOHN CONCEJERO
954 DELOS SANTOS, JEROME ZULUETA
955 DELOS SANTOS, MARK LAWRENCE ODOÑO
956 DELOS SANTOS, RACHELLE BASILIO
957 DELOS SILOS, ADRIAN SENIDO
958 DELOSO, JOHN VINECE PAMONAG
959 DEMERRE, JENNY PASTOLERO
960 DENIAL, JOHNRAVE ANO
961 DEOCADEZ, MARBETH CHANG
962 DEOGRACIAS, RON GABRIEL BUENO
963 DEOMANO, PAULA NIKKI ESCONDO
964 DEQUIÑA, NIEZZIE MAY SONIER
965 DERITA, RODEL LASIT
966 DERLA, GEDEL DELECTOR
967 DESAMPARADO, SYRAH LACHICA
968 DESENGAÑO, ALDWIN ORTIZ
969 DESEO, PRINCESS ZYRA ACOJEDO
970 DIAZ, HUBERT SHELDON ESTRADA
971 DIAZ, JOHN FRANCIS SANTIAGO
972 DIAZ, REI NOEL OCHEA
973 DIAZ, SEAN PAUL ANDREI FABON
974 DIAZ NG, RUSSEL MILES TALLADA
975 DICCION, ANTONIO JR LOPEZ
976 DIEGO, BRYAN JOHN REYES
977 DIENTE, JOEMEL JOHN ALVAREZ
978 DIGNADICE, PAUL JOHN RODELAS
979 DIMACULANGAN, JOHN CARL BASSIG
980 DIMALANTA, IAN CARLO GOMEZ
981 DIMALANTA, TIMOTHY MARK FERNANDEZ
982 DIMAPILIS, DEAN ROSS SOSAS
983 DIMARONSING, ADEL JABER RAZUL
984 DIMAYA, BJORN VENZON
985 DIMAYUGA, CATHERINE ANNE NARES
986 DIN, NIMFA ADELAINE INANDAN
987 DINGLASAN, LIAN CARLA LAVEGA
988 DINIO, CHRISTINE JOY TERRADO
989 DIONISIO, PAMELA JUELA
990 DIONSON, LIZA VILLARTA
991 DISCAYA, NEIL PATRICK BELANDRES
992 DISU, BRYAN BALTAZAR
993 DIWA, CHRISTIAN AGUADA
994 DIWA, JOSHUA MAUN
995 DIWATA, ADRIAN RAMIREZ
996 DIZON, ALVINCE CARIAGA
997 DIZON, CLARICE JOY SAMPANG
998 DIZON, GENE PAUL GONZALES
999 DIZON, JEAN MICHELLE COSIO
1000 DIZON, JIBBS ARABEJO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 69 of 107
Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 DOCE, CHYNNON CAESAR INGENIERO
1002 DOGNIDON, RANIELA DETRAS
1003 DOLINA, DOMINIC MOSES MARCHADESCH
1004 DOLZ, LEONEL III CAPILI
1005 DOMAGCO, MARTIN DOMINIC SERRANO
1006 DOMINES, ELJAY TILO
1007 DOMINGO, BIANCA MARIE BENCIO
1008 DOMINGO, ESTEFANY REMUEL SANTOS
1009 DOMINGO, KRISHELLA VILLARUBIN
1010 DOMINGSIL, KEVIN LUBRIN
1011 DOMINGUEZ, ARRIS ADRIAN PALMA
1012 DOMINGUEZ, PATRICK RENZ IBAY
1013 DONATO, CHRISTELLE JANE TADIOSA
1014 DONATO, JAN DAREL FULGUERINAS
1015 DONAYRE, FAYRENE MARLA POPATCO
1016 DORDE, ROBERT JOHN MERCURIO
1017 DORMAL, VELMORE DAMAOLAO
1018 DORONIO, JOHN ERNEST DAG-AY
1019 DOTE, LYNUX LEWIS CAJALA
1020 DRAMAN, SUNSHINE JOY JOAQUIN
1021 DRIZ, AIRA CAYABYAB
1022 DU, DANIEL OSCAR PANISA
1023 DUALLO, BOBBY ANDREW
1024 DUALLO, VIA GUMERA
1025 DUBAL, JUSSEF STEINER BAÑAS
1026 DUCLAYAN, CELINE JOY BELTRAN
1027 DUCOS, AIRA MAE LIBAGO
1028 DUCUSIN, AMEENA PAULINE CAMPOS
1029 DUHAYLUNGSOD, CHESTER REI EVALE
1030 DULATRE, RACHEL FLORENDO
1031 DULAY, MAIAH MAE OLANKA
1032 DULCE, DARIUS CABASE
1033 DUMAG, ROSSELE QUERUBIN
1034 DUMALAON, JAY LORENZ ATRAGENIO
1035 DUMALAOS, JONATHAN ESTILLORE
1036 DUMAPIT, DENZEL DE LARA
1037 DUMAYAS, DIANA ROSE PARULI
1038 DUMDUM, JANINE RITCHELLE BALQUIN
1039 DUMIGPI, JAMES DE LEON
1040 DUNGAO, MICHAELA CANILLO
1041 DUNGCA, LEYCEL NAGUITA
1042 DUNGOG, RODA BAYSON
1043 DURAN, FRANCIS LAWRENCE ALABADO
1044 DUZON, HANNAH IRIS MARTINEZ
1045 DYMOSCO, PRINCE GEARY PERVANDOS
1046 EBORA, AUGUSTUS VINCENCIO CHENG
1047 EBRON, JAYSON EMBALZADO
1048 ECHECHE, ANTHONY JOSHUA DEL RIO
1049 ECLE, RAFAEL RAYMOND QUINTANS
1050 EDILLO, JANINA LUCINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 70 of 107
Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 EDNAVE, CHRISTIAN CARLO MARZAN
1052 EGINO, CINDY CABASE
1053 EGOS, GLI CHRISTIAN RUIZ
1054 ELARIOG, MARY ANN MARQUEZ
1055 ELBO, MJ FRANCES KAYE MACEDA
1056 ELEQUIN, ELAINE JOY LIM
1057 ELISAN, JIM CEDRIC SAMSON
1058 EMATA, ALDRIN ROHCLEM ATIENDA
1059 EMATA, MICHAEL RENZ GALANG
1060 EMBANA, FRANK MATTHEW ALFORTE
1061 EMBATE, JOHN ISRAEL CUÑADO
1062 EMBESTRO, SHERYL ANNE FULO
1063 EMIA, ISAIAH NISSI LABANAN
1064 ENALPE, JOANNE LINGAL
1065 ENCARNACION, RHONALYN SANTILLAN
1066 ENCISA, MARK VINCENT BOBIS
1067 ENDAYA, MARY KRYZEL DE SAGUN
1068 ENDERIZ, DAVEN FERNAN PAHILGA
1069 ENDIZA, CELSO JR DETERA
1070 ENERIO, ELDON JAKE ENTERO
1071 ENERIO, JESMAR RESOSO
1072 ENGLATERA, JERIC STEVE VILLACURA
1073 ENRIQUEZ, CARLO GLORIOSO
1074 ENRIQUEZ, EPHRAEM MANUEL MORALES
1075 ENRIQUEZ, JAN LESTER DELA CRUZ
1076 ENRIQUEZ, JUSTIN NOEL ERIVERA
1077 ENRIQUEZ, LOIS PHILLIP CARREON
1078 ENRIQUEZ, TROY ANGELO BELARTE
1079 ENTISE, KRISTINE MARIELLE JANE RAGAY
1080 EPLER, MARIAN PHELIZ RILLERA
1081 ERANA, KEN SANCHEZ
1082 ERDENBERGER, JUNNA MAE ENCARNACION
1083 ERER, ELKS SARMIENTO
1084 ERNI, JEREMY TERRENCE LIZARDO
1085 ESCALA, LARRY JUNE SIMPRON
1086 ESCALANTE, HILMAR GACAYAN
1087 ESCANUELA, ERWIN VILLANUEVA
1088 ESCAROS, NICOLAS JR GARDON
1089 ESCASINAS, DAN VALENTIN III DELA CRUZ
1090 ESCASINAS, MARIA ESTHAR BUCOG
1091 ESCLADA, RICA IBARBIA
1092 ESCOBAR, EDCEL JOHN CARDOS
1093 ESCOBAR, JASON TEMPRA
1094 ESCOBAR, ZETH JUSTINE TRIBIANA
1095 ESCOBEDO, MICHAEL KELVIN BONDOC
1096 ESCOTO, RAPHAELA KIM OCAMPO
1097 ESGUERRA, ELLA ARIANA VELASCO
1098 ESIC, JOHN RHELE DUMAPIG
1099 ESIDEÑO, MA REJENA II HERNANDEZ
1100 ESPAGO, CHRISTOPHER DAEP
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 71 of 107
Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 ESPALDON, ANGELINE MOSENDE
1102 ESPANIO, RAIZA TRAGONA
1103 ESPARES, JOHN CLYDE MANAGAYTAY
1104 ESPELETA, ROVIC JOUSHUA OTIC
1105 ESPERANZA, JERIC EDRIE REBALDE
1106 ESPEÑA, JUVY MIKEE DELMONTE
1107 ESPINOSA, ALPHA MAE GARCIA
1108 ESPIRITU, CAMILLE LUCHING
1109 ESPIRITU, JAY NEIL CHIONG
1110 ESPIRITU, MICAH LABAYO
1111 ESPOS, ROGGEN JOKO QUINTO
1112 ESQUEJO, FLORDELIZA CATIPON
1113 ESQUIERES, JOANA MARIE DEL CASTILLO
1114 ESTANISLAO, CHRISTIAN CABELTIS
1115 ESTARAS, ALECK PRADO
1116 ESTAÑO, KIRK JAMES CHAN
1117 ESTEVA, JESSA MHER FERNANDEZ
1118 ESTOLE, LAIKA MARIE SIACOR
1119 ESTORCO, JIREH VILLANUEVA
1120 ESTRADA, ALJUN ROA
1121 ESTRADA, ZEIGFRED ATO
1122 ESTRELLA, GLADDIES JOYCEE DUMANDAN
1123 ESTRELLA, JOHN KENAN CRUZ
1124 ESTRELLA, LEANNE ROSE DE GUZMAN
1125 ESTRELLADO, HANNA MAY LAPADA
1126 EUGENIO, MARIAN VENTURINA
1127 EUGENIO, RONNEL BELENO
1128 EUPALAO, KEYNA KIRSTEN
1129 EURABA, GERARD PEROTE
1130 EUROLFAN, KLOYD PESADO
1131 EVANCULLA, ANDREA DE MESA
1132 EVANGELISTA, JEWELLE GOMEZ
1133 EVANGELISTA, JOHN MARLO MERELOS
1134 EVANGELISTA, KARISSA DE GUZMAN
1135 EVANGELISTA, PRINZ OLIVER CABATBAT
1136 EVANGELISTA, WALLY MAYO
1137 EVIO, ROSILINDA SORIANO
1138 EXCONDE, JEMAR ACUIN
1139 EZPELETA, JEOF MARKIE CELOSO
1140 FABIA, RASHAN PAUL GALLARDO
1141 FABIAN, KIM CHARLES EDIZA
1142 FABIAN, NESLYN DUANE VALDEZ
1143 FABRIA, JUSTINE KLEITON ALIBONG
1144 FABRO, CHESTER CUNETA
1145 FABRO, KRISTOFFER RON LAQUIAN
1146 FABROS, JAMES STEPHEN MACAOROG
1147 FABROS, JONATHAN PUNDOCAR
1148 FAGTANAC, MARK IAN CARILLO
1149 FAJARDO, JEFFERSON BIMBO
1150 FAJARDO, MARIA FELISA LAGMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 72 of 107
Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 FAJARDO, RENNIEL CASTRENCE
1152 FALABI, BENEDICT LOPEZ
1153 FAMILARA, AEDAN KIM FIDELEN
1154 FAMILIAR, JOHN MIKAELO PASACSAC
1155 FANTONALGO, STEPHEN PANIQUE
1156 FARE, QUINIE JOY SURIAGA
1157 FARILLON, MA ESTER CAÑON
1158 FARIOLA, LEA DOMINIQUE MANGUBAT
1159 FATIGA, FRITZ JOSEPH DACLES
1160 FELICES, MARK RANIEL HILUDO
1161 FELICIANO, CHELEA NIMFA TAPEL
1162 FERINO, DANIEL CASTILLO
1163 FERMIL, KASHVEN CLEMENTE
1164 FERNANDEZ, CARL JOHN AGUIRRE
1165 FERNANDEZ, ERNESTO JR DIG
1166 FERNANDEZ, GRACE JEAN DUBRIA
1167 FERNANDEZ, JAN MARINELLE IRENE AMBI
1168 FERNANDEZ, KAIRA EMI DIOLAZO
1169 FERNANDEZ, MARCO MIGUEL SAMSON
1170 FERNANDO, JOBEL DILAG
1171 FERRER, JHAZEL GANDIA
1172 FERRY, MARICAR RAMOS
1173 FEUDO, GERALD PAUL PEREZ
1174 FIGUEROA, ANA COLEEN CASTRO
1175 FIGUEROA, MARK ANTHONY DE SENA
1176 FIGURACION, JOHN LAWRENCE FLOTILDES
1177 FISALBON, HARVEY ROSS GALIMBA
1178 FLAUTA, NOVELLE NATHALIE CAGAMPAN
1179 FLAVIANO, JOHN CYRIL MEDINA
1180 FLAVIER, CHRISTIAN LAWRENZ MARTINEZ
1181 FLORALDE, ELJOHN ABOBO
1182 FLORECE, APRILLE ROSE NIEBRES
1183 FLORENTINO, HENRY LAURENTE
1184 FLORES, ALEXANDRA MAE BELEN
1185 FLORES, BEATRIZ HANNAH DICHOSO
1186 FLORES, DAVID MANLAPAZ
1187 FLORES, EDCEL BRIGOLI
1188 FLORES, FERNAN PATRICK RITO
1189 FLORES, HANNA JAMILA VALERA
1190 FLORES, JIRAH JOY VILLANUEVA
1191 FLORES, JUSTINE RAY JIMENO
1192 FLORES, NIKKO TAMAYAO
1193 FLORES, RENZO ESPINO
1194 FLORES, ROMA RICO FORMALEJO
1195 FORMES, CHARLES HERNIA
1196 FORTIS, JHOANNA MAE BABAS
1197 FORTUNADO, JHON SHEAN GUEVARRA
1198 FOSTER, SARAH JEAN FLORENTINO
1199 FRADES, BERNALIEN VILLALOBOS
1200 FRAMIL, DONNE EZEKIEL NAPIZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 73 of 107
Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 FRANCISCO, EDRICK FABI
1202 FRANCISCO, JAMES CARLO SALAMANCA
1203 FRANCISCO, JOE MARI RAMORES
1204 FRANCISCO, MELFREN ALAN BAUN
1205 FRANCISCO, NAOMI YEDDA ZARA
1206 FRANCISCO, SARAH JOY REY
1207 FRESNIDO, JESSA BATIANCILA
1208 FRONDA, JOHN BRYAN AGRIMANO
1209 FRONDOZO, NIKKO JAY AVILA
1210 FRUELDA, RENNIER JAN FABULA
1211 FUENTES, JAN ROE DE LA CERNA
1212 FUENTESFINA, IVAN JOSHUA SAN MIGUEL
1213 FUERTES, JOHN RESTHY DEQUIÑA
1214 FULGE, SHANN MIKELL RIVEL
1215 FUNGO, TRISTAN RAEL SALIENDRA
1216 GAA, ARTHUR CLARK CAHIYANG
1217 GABAIG, JUSTIN MHARK CUEVAS
1218 GABALES, GENESIS ARGUILLES
1219 GABATAN, JAPHET SALINAS
1220 GABITO, NEIL KEVIN POLO
1221 GABRIEL, FLOR JOYCE MARANAN
1222 GACULA, RAVIN GERON
1223 GACURA, MATHEW ARGUELLES
1224 GADDI, CLAUDINE VANESSA BOCO
1225 GAITANO, JON EDZEL JIMENEZ
1226 GALANG, ERNEST JASON MONTAS
1227 GALANG, GIM LAURENCE MANALO
1228 GALANG, MA BIANCA JOY MANGSAL
1229 GALANG, VINCENT NATIVIDAD
1230 GALANO, DAWN ANGELORENZO FERNANDEZ
1231 GALENZOGA, JOU JON PONCE
1232 GALICHA, NOEL BRIZA
1233 GALIDO, ALEXXIA MARIE DENOLONG
1234 GALLARDO, ROSE ANNE CATAMA
1235 GALLEGO, KAVEN ANGEL OLANO
1236 GALLON, MARK ALLAN TALAGTAG
1237 GALURA, DARIEN CHELSEY PANGILINAN
1238 GALVEZ, LYRA MAE ARANA
1239 GALVEZ, SER ROD DEL ROSARIO
1240 GALVEZ, VAN KELLY MAGTIBAY
1241 GAMITIN, JOHN HOWARD RAFOL
1242 GANGA, JEN RAVEN BANGUILAN
1243 GANGCUANGCO, CHERRIE LYNNE RICO
1244 GANIPAN, GIOVY FONTONALGO
1245 GANNABAN, RODEL LASAM
1246 GAPAZ, LESTER HERNANDEZ
1247 GAPUZ, APRIL MAE SANTIAGO
1248 GARADO, LADY KYNNIA DIGO
1249 GARCIA, ADRIAN IGNACIO
1250 GARCIA, ALVIN ANGELO MONTENEGRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 74 of 107
Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 GARCIA, CARL ANTHONY CAFE
1252 GARCIA, CHRISTIAN JASON GOTENGCO
1253 GARCIA, JONI GELLANGALA
1254 GARCIA, MARC JEN DYNVER FURIGAY
1255 GARCIA, NICO MEDINA
1256 GARCIA, RAEED ARAGASI
1257 GARCIA, ROLANDO BEDAR
1258 GARCIA, SITTIE ALYZZA MANGELEN
1259 GARDUQUE, CHRISTIAN JAKE ABUJAN
1260 GARINO, KRIZ JADE CONCIMINO
1261 GARLAN, JILL BENZON
1262 GARRATE, ROVEN MENESES
1263 GARRIDO, GLOPHET PAUL CRUZ
1264 GASANGUE, ELKA PETATE
1265 GASMEN, ALYZA GARNETH
1266 GASPAR, ANGELOU CARRANCEJA
1267 GATCHALIAN, FEDRICK SANTIE ESPIRITU
1268 GATCHALIAN, MARI LOUELL PROTACIO
1269 GAVARAN, CHRISTEL BRILLE PIROTE
1270 GAVINO, RIV VASIF MAAN LLAMEDO
1271 GAVIOLA, JADE PATRICK SEMAÑA
1272 GAWARAN, DEN LEONARD BONIFACIO
1273 GAYADAO, ALIAHMY NOMBRES
1274 GAYAM, REYMARK AGUILLON
1275 GAYETA, ROBERT MACDON
1276 GAYO, THEA GRACE ANTENORIO
1277 GAYOMA, ALFREDRICK VILLAFAÑA
1278 GAYUMMA, ANTHONY JOHN NAGNOT
1279 GECHA, JOVEE RALPH CASTILLO
1280 GELLA, KRISTINE JOY SARONG
1281 GELPE, JOHN REY SALADA
1282 GENALAGON, DONNA MARIE SALVANI
1283 GENER, MAE NARD LACSAMANA
1284 GERBUYOS, MARQUEE PATALUD
1285 GERONA, CARMELO CLAVO
1286 GERVACIO, JOANNAH ANDRELIZ VILLANUEVA
1287 GICALE, MARY GRACE SARDALLA
1288 GIGANAN, CLOUIE BAVIERA
1289 GIGANTONE, ALYTHA JAE LLAGAS
1290 GIGANTONE, JONEL GRAELLOS
1291 GIRON, AARON KNOWELL
1292 GO, KENNETH JAYFORD NONES
1293 GOBENCIONG, JASON KEVIN DIAZ
1294 GOBRES, ELIEZER RAMOS
1295 GOCHOCO, JOHN MATTHEW CABARLE
1296 GOLECHONG, ROBERT IAN REYES
1297 GOLOSINDA, NICOLO PAOLO GALICIA
1298 GOMEZ, LORGIO PAUL NACIONAL
1299 GONZAGA, JOHN FRANCIS PECATOSTE
1300 GONZAGA, JOHN LUIS GIDOC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 75 of 107
Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 GONZALES, ACE JERRYL DORIMON
1302 GONZALES, ANGELO MIGUEL
1303 GONZALES, CARLO PEREZ
1304 GONZALES, DAISY MARIE SAMSODIN
1305 GONZALES, GABRIEL GENESIS NICOLAS
1306 GONZALES, ISAIAH EXEQUIEL CUBACUB
1307 GONZALES, JOENY NAZOL
1308 GONZALES, KARLA MARY CORONADO
1309 GONZALES, KRINEZZA YVETTE PILI
1310 GONZALES, MARY ROSE ENDAYA
1311 GONZALES, PETER PAUL VALENZUELA
1312 GONZALES, PRINCESS PATRIZ VALENZUELA
1313 GONZALES, RALPH ALAN PILANGA
1314 GONZALES, RAYMOND ALCOY
1315 GONZALES, RUTH MAICA CRUZ
1316 GONZALES, SHAWN MICHAEL BRUCAL
1317 GONZALEZ, GLADY LEE DEBARBO
1318 GONZALEZ, PAOLO ABANDO
1319 GOPEZ, ROGIN PAUL IAN GARCIA
1320 GOPITEO, AMIEL GUIRJEN
1321 GRANDE, MICHAEL JASON MARTINEZ
1322 GRATELA, RICKRIC OROSCO
1323 GREGORIO, JENIFER SALVADOR
1324 GREGORIO, JERIC AREVALO
1325 GRIJALDO, JENELYN MARAVILLA
1326 GRULLO, MA AIAH NATHALIE BAAY
1327 GRUTAS, ANTHONY JOV NILLO
1328 GUAN, CIELO AIRA MANTUANO
1329 GUANGCO, GERARD ALVARADO
1330 GUANTERO, MARVIN AGOLLO
1331 GUANZON, DEREK KYLE PIOQUINTO
1332 GUARINO, ERICA RUBIE ACMA
1333 GUATLO, MICHAEL JAKE MARZAN
1334 GUECO, KELVIN SABLAN
1335 GUERZON, JOSE FERNANDO NICOLAS
1336 GUEVARRA, MARY GRACE BATHAN
1337 GUEVARRA, REECE DEO DE GUZMAN
1338 GUILLEN, JOHN ALVIN PAULINO
1339 GUILLENA, MEL RAYMUND DELA TORRE
1340 GUILLERMO, JOREL MAMUAD
1341 GUILLERMO, NOREL MARK SINGH
1342 GUINTO, JOHN EDUARD FAJARDO
1343 GUINTO, MERILLE ANN NAZAL
1344 GUINTO, PINKY MAE FLORES
1345 GUINTOS, FAITH TROCINO
1346 GUIQUING, ALDRIN KELLY PAYADON
1347 GUMBAN, CHARMAINE ARAÑADOR
1348 GUMOBAO, LEAH CRISTINA VITUG
1349 GUNDAN, BRYAN ROLEIGH OLIVO
1350 GUPIT, MARCO MAABA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 76 of 107
Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 GUTANG, JONATHAN FLORES
1352 GUTIERREZ, ALEXANDER JHON SANGUYO
1353 GUTIERREZ, CHRISTIAN DAVE PANALIGAN
1354 GUTIERREZ, DIANNE JEZREEL ROLLON
1355 GUTIERREZ, IAN NEIL DE JESUS
1356 GUTIERREZ, JEANNE ANGELICA ALIPIO
1357 GUTIERREZ, JOELLYMYR DELA CRUZ
1358 GUTIERREZ, MA ANGELICA GUTIERREZ
1359 GUTIERREZ, NADINE AIREN NICDAO
1360 GUY, LAURENCE PATIÑO
1361 GUZMAN, KRIS ROY ARBASTO
1362 GUZMAN, SAIMON JOSHUA LONGNO
1363 HABLA, GIRLYN ANNE BIÑAS
1364 HABOC, KARLY JANE BOBIER
1365 HAGORILES, SHERYLLE BALLESTA
1366 HALOG, CLARENCE SANGALANG
1367 HAMAC, JUMAR BUHIAN
1368 HAMID, JAYBEN SALVADOR
1369 HARDER, JANNO ALBIENDO
1370 HEMENTERA, MARIA IZABELLE DELA PEÑA
1371 HERMOSILLA, CURT O’NEAL BAUTISTA
1372 HERMOSO, MA CAROLINA LIGAYA
1373 HERNANDEZ, KENNETH GASPAR
1374 HERNANDEZ, MARIA JONALIE BALAGTAS
1375 HERNANDEZ, MON ANGELO BERNADEZ
1376 HERNANDEZ, NICHOLAS CANATOY
1377 HERNANDEZ, REDELYN MARQUEZ
1378 HERNANDEZ, RIEZ JILL CALABERIA
1379 HERNANDO, EUGENE ELISAN
1380 HERRERA, IRISH PALMA
1381 HERRERA, SHERAINE CINCO
1382 HIDALGO, JAYVEE PADILLA
1383 HILARIO, MARIA ABEGAIL RODEROS
1384 HILOTIN, JERIC CHRISTIAN CUBE
1385 HIPOLITO, DONJIE BILLY ROQUE
1386 HIZON, CHRYSTYN AVIGAIL DUMRIGUE
1387 HONORIDEZ, NORCH VAN PIALAGO
1388 HONORIO, SILVER ROSE GROSPE
1389 HORTILLOSA, IRISH GABRIELLE
1390 HUMANGIT, CHARLES IAN KUIZON
1391 IBARRA, CLARIZZA LALATA
1392 IBARRA, JETHRO KRISTOFFER GUZMAN
1393 IBAY, CENON JR TUMAMAO
1394 IBAÑEZ, ANA CRISTY
1395 IBAÑEZ, EDGAR JR BALOT
1396 IBAÑEZ, IVY MALCO
1397 IBLAN, LIO SIMON LANIOG
1398 IBO, JOHN CLEMENT SAMSON
1399 IDIO, CHRISTIAN KENNETH CERVAS
1400 IGNACIO, ANJANETTE BORROMEO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 77 of 107
Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 IGNACIO, CARL JOSHUA FLORES
1402 IGNACIO, JOSHUA PAUL MARTINEZ
1403 IGNACIO, PHILIP BRIAN BENITO
1404 IGNACIO, YNA MARIA
1405 IGUALDO, IANMOR WILLY
1406 IGUIBAN, CARL JASON GARCIA
1407 ILAGAN, FRANCES CAMIL CABRERA
1408 ILAGAN, GERALD ATIENZA
1409 ILAGAN, LANZ ENGEL MANANSALA
1410 ILAO, JEZER EXTRA
1411 IMBANG, NARCISO III MATINONG
1412 IMPERIAL, KRISNEIL RUPERT DEALO
1413 INDAL, AL-FAZER SALI
1414 INGUITO, KEVIN LEE GONZALES
1415 INOCENCIO, ERROL CYDE BARTOLOME
1416 INONOG, GRAZIELLA ADORAH MARIE BORLAGDATAN
1417 INSIGNE, GIAN PAOLO HENEGA
1418 INTANO, JERSZON SALINAS
1419 INTERINO, CHRISTIAN CARLO CAMPANG
1420 INTIA, CHRISTINE MAE SANDRINO
1421 INVENTOR, ERIL JUDE GATOC
1422 IPANAG, JAYMI MADROÑAL
1423 IRABAGON, LINCELL ALAINE ALCAPARAZ
1424 ISIDRO, ADRIEL PALMERO
1425 ISIDRO, MICHAEL BENEDICT CRUZ
1426 ISOY, JOHN ERICK LAGING
1427 ISRAEL, GENEVIEV NICOLE RAMOS
1428 ITO, HARUKA SIKARI RUBIO
1429 JACINTO, DANELLA LAINE MEDINACELI
1430 JACINTO, MA CLARISE LABRADOR
1431 JACOB, IYRA FAYE TARUBAL
1432 JACOB, MIKE CHRISTOPHER MADURO
1433 JAILANI, AL-TURKI SANDAG
1434 JAIME, KARLA MAE SONGCUAN
1435 JAJURIE, ABBASHIR ABDULKALAM
1436 JALA, SHIELA MAE MALIGAYA
1437 JAMILLA, MARC JERVIN MICIANO
1438 JAMISON, RONAN DE GRACIA
1439 JANDA, MADIHA RONITHEL RUIZZA FERNANDEZ
1440 JANER, TRIXIE
1441 JARANILLA, MARK DANIEL TAGUDIN
1442 JARAVATA, FHELSCY AMOR OFILADA
1443 JARCIA, JUDYLYN AGUILAR
1444 JASARENO, ALBERTO DOMINIC MARANAN
1445 JAURIGUE, JUNS MARVIN MELANIO
1446 JAVATE, KAREN ORATE
1447 JAVIER, CHRISTIAN PAUL ALEGRIA
1448 JAVIER, NICOLIE FLORESTA
1449 JAVILLONAR, KRISTINE JOY PALMA
1450 JAYME, RUSSEL GREIHAM NARANJA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 78 of 107
Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 JAYOMANA, ELLEN GRACE SALDO
1452 JIMENEZ, CARLO JERO LAPEÑA
1453 JIMENEZ, GERARD CASTILLO
1454 JORDAN, CLARISSE MONTERO
1455 JORNADAL, JOEPET AOANAN
1456 JORNADAL, JUSTIN ESPINOSA
1457 JOSE, CHRISTIAN PAUL ALILIO
1458 JOSE, CRISTINE GONZALES
1459 JOSE, LORENZO MARCO NABONG
1460 JOSE, RANIEL PALOMO
1461 JUAN, DARYL JAN SALVADOR
1462 JUAN, FREDERICK ASUNCION
1463 JUANEZA, AIJELETH
1464 JUANILLO, ISAGANI LOUIS ORILLOSA
1465 JUDALENA, JOHN SMITH VILLANUEVA
1466 JULARBAL, CHARINA EJADA
1467 JULIANA, REVON GREG PATTANG
1468 JULOM, MICHAEL JR DEMA-ALA
1469 JUMAO-AS, ED WYNDEL BERAME
1470 JUMAQUIO, DIONELL QUINTO
1471 JUMAYAO, FLORENCE MONTELIBANO
1472 JUMINTO, MELCHOR PESIGAN
1473 JUNIO, DANIEL AUSTIN CALLANG
1474 JUNIO, JOEMAR VELASQUEZ
1475 KALAYAKAN, JASSIM AMIN
1476 KALINISAN, ROBI ANJELO CASTILLO
1477 KASILAG, KEVIN JEROME ULITIN
1478 KATIGBAK, KHRISTIE JOY LAZAR
1479 KAW, MICHAEL KEVIN LEE
1480 KINTANAR, JIMDELLE CORONADO
1481 KUAN, LEZIL CALIPAYAN
1482 LA ROSA, APRIL MENDEJA
1483 LABAY, RYAN JHON PERASOL
1484 LABBAO, MARIEL ELEAZAR
1485 LABITORIA, JEFFREY SAMPANA
1486 LABITORIA, JOEMAR SAMPANA
1487 LABORDO, PAULO ORBINA
1488 LABRADOR, JULIUS RICAFRENTE
1489 LABRADOR, LYKA MALLORCA
1490 LACANG, KRISTELLE CANIESO
1491 LACASTESANTOS, IRIS BONOAN
1492 LACHICA, CHERRY LOU DORIGNEL
1493 LACSA, JEROME SAN JOSE
1494 LACSINA, EDMUND MONDRAGON
1495 LACSINA, MARIAN JOY GALANG
1496 LACSON, JUDEL ROY JAMELO
1497 LACSON, RICA MAE CAYANAN
1498 LADAGA, YVAN NATHANIEL CANOY
1499 LADERAS, ELIEZER MAGAT
1500 LADISLAO, CHARLIE JAY RONQUILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 79 of 107
Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 LAGAHIT, JAY NEIL TAGUDIN
1502 LAGMAN, CARYSA YSABELLE SILVA
1503 LAGROSAS, LEANDRO DONCILLO
1504 LAJATO, RENZ KEVIN FERNANDEZ
1505 LAM, FLORENCIO JR BILANG
1506 LAMBAN, RULF ALIPIN
1507 LAMESERIA, CURT MITCHELL CIPRIANO
1508 LANDINGIN, NELSON GALLARDO
1509 LANDONG, KARL STEVEN NAVIDA
1510 LANGIT, TIMOTHY CASTILLO
1511 LANGRES, JEHU BATACAN
1512 LANIOSA, ADRIAN BRIONES
1513 LANOT, JACQUELINE ENDOZO
1514 LANTO, ELMER JOHN ALOG
1515 LAPAAN, REXAIRE DEEIHL OCSAN
1516 LAPASCUA, MA LEAH ANTONETTE CONDE
1517 LAPUZ, CLARENCE JOY BORILLA
1518 LARIDO, MARY ANNE JOYCE DUCDUC
1519 LARIOSA, LUI ERRICH RAMIREZ
1520 LARIVA, LARRY JR UNTALAN
1521 LARRACAS, THALIA YSABELLE
1522 LASPIÑA, RACQUEL RIEGO
1523 LASTRADO, PAULO PANER
1524 LASTRELLA, JEAN AGOMAA
1525 LATAYAN, LYKA MAE MARTINEZ
1526 LAUIGAN, NOEL TAMAYAO
1527 LAUREL, MARK ANTHONY TORRE
1528 LAURENCIANO, AARON CARLO DANDAN
1529 LAURON, ARLYN PALEN
1530 LAUS, LESLIE ANNE CRUZ
1531 LAVISTE, MIEL REOLLO MENDOZA
1532 LAVIÑA, COLIN BAUTISTA
1533 LAWAS, FRANZEL JOHN YUMANG
1534 LAYA, GERALD RENZ ESTANISLAO
1535 LAYOSA, CHRISTIANA BALDOMAR
1536 LAZALITA, JAMES ANTHONY MONTALES
1537 LAZARES, JOHN DETLEV HJART MARASIGAN
1538 LAZARO, EDUARDO III MOLINA
1539 LAZARO, KEN RYU RECTO
1540 LAZARO, KENNETH ZARRIS
1541 LAZARO, LUIS FELIPE SALONGA
1542 LAZO, DAN JOSHUA JARAMILLA
1543 LAZO, MARIJOE PADILLA
1544 LAZO, NELYN DOMINIQUE ALMENDA
1545 LEABRES, FERDINAND JR CORPIN
1546 LEAÑO, ALEEN GLEEN JURADO
1547 LEAÑO, ERICK JOSHUA LLANES
1548 LEDESMA, ARGEL JR ANACLETO
1549 LEDESMA, MA LORIELYN MELGAREJO
1550 LEE, JUSTIN ROLAND LIM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 80 of 107
Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 LEGARDO, ROYETTE GORONAL
1552 LEGARIO, LANCE ROBERT VILLARMINO
1553 LEGASPI, MARVIN EVANGELISTA
1554 LEGISTA, CHARL GRECIA
1555 LEGUIP, CLARK ALJUN LENA
1556 LEIDO, JANE COLEEN PAGUIO
1557 LELIS, GLENBERT HELTON MAGHANOY
1558 LENON, MAURICE LAURENCE GERONILLA
1559 LEONARDO, LIAM RHEY GUTIERREZ
1560 LEONARDO, MARLON VALENZUELA
1561 LEQUILLO, MARK JULIUS DASIG
1562 LERIO, MARK ALLEN PELICANO
1563 LERIO, RAMIL JR NACARIO
1564 LERON, RENIEL ALBERT DE JESUS
1565 LEYCANO, ALJONDER MALATE
1566 LEZARON, KARLOS LORENZO SEÑA
1567 LIANZA, RICKY JR WAEL
1568 LIAO, JEROME COSME
1569 LIBAN, ZYXEL ARC JORQUIA
1570 LIBUNAO, SHAYNE ANNE VILLAPANDO
1571 LIBUTAN, ANGELICA PIA BONDOC
1572 LICO, CHRISTYL JOSOL
1573 LIM, CHARLES GALANG
1574 LIM, DANIELLE ARIAS
1575 LIM, DOMINIC BARRETTO
1576 LIMACO, REMSELLE DOJOLES
1577 LIME, MARY JOY FERNANDEZ
1578 LINAZA, DOMINIC RENZ GALURA
1579 LISACA, JULIAN EYMARD RAMIREZ
1580 LITAN, RENZ ALFRED JIMENEZ
1581 LIU, LORENZ KRISTINE NAYVE
1582 LIWAG, JOHN VICTOR ADEL TORRES
1583 LIWANAG, RENZ JOHN TEODORO
1584 LIÑAN, NICE LALACE JAMAGO
1585 LLACUNA, FELOMINO JR CERUJALES
1586 LLAMAS, CLARISSE ANGELA MAGAHIS
1587 LLANES, LORENZO DOMINIC ALMARIO
1588 LLANTINO, JESRYL ALAPRE
1589 LLENA, ARTURO JR BAUTISTA
1590 LLENA, MARVIN TONY PEPITO
1591 LLEVADO, JOHNEDEL VILLANCA
1592 LOBERES, JEOFFREY PATAWARAN
1593 LOBETE, MARK JOSEPH TAMBUBOY
1594 LOBO, ARMARY CAMIGUING
1595 LOLO, KENT JUDE ILOGON
1596 LOPEZ, BRYLE GABRIELLE ABATAYO
1597 LOPEZ, CHRISTELLE JOY DAGOHOY
1598 LOPEZ, IVAN GEDRICK BUNGATO
1599 LOPEZ, KLARENS DESIREE FAUSTINO
1600 LOPEZ, RHOED CZAR RULIDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 81 of 107
Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 LOPOZ, JOHN CHRISTOPHER SAN JOSE
1602 LORENZANA, JOHN KARL CALARA
1603 LORENZANO, SHELLY NICOLE BAYUBAY
1604 LORENZO, ABIGAIL POBLETE
1605 LORENZO, LEAND KARLO GULOY
1606 LOREÑA, CESAR JR CUADRADO
1607 LORIA, KIEVEN BENEDICT ARMA
1608 LOZADA, CYRUS GORERO
1609 LOZADA, NERRY FERNANDEZ
1610 LUAD, KARL VHINCENT PASTOR
1611 LUARES, ELSIE BAAL
1612 LUATON, ARJAY CONCEJO
1613 LUAYON, FRITZIE BALA
1614 LUBAG, ARLDRICK CONCEPCION
1615 LUBANG, HENGILBERT SANTIAÑEZ
1616 LUCAS, ANGELITO NIÑO LICO
1617 LUCAS, CHARA EUGENIO
1618 LUCERO, BENEDICT JARDIOLIN
1619 LUCIANO, JOHN NIKKO ZAMORA
1620 LUCILA, GAEA BRIANE MARTINEZ
1621 LUCMAN, AHMAD MAHER SANGCOPAN
1622 LUGATIMAN, JOVELYN
1623 LUGOD, CHRISTIAN IRISH EGAR
1624 LUGTU, RONALD JR ESGUERRA
1625 LUIS, DENNIS JAMES ALTURA
1626 LUIS, JENALYN CALAUSTRO
1627 LUMABAN, ROEL GONZALES
1628 LUMANTAS, JERIC C’ZAR BILLONES
1629 LUMAYNO, RON COLEHAN BLORON
1630 LUMBA, MELA JEAN ALBARIDA
1631 LUMBAN, CHRISTINE YLANE PIGAR
1632 LUMBRES, REX ROLAND ADRAQUE
1633 LUNA, MICHELLE OSORIO
1634 LUSOC, KIRBY JEFFERSON VILLAMOR
1635 LUSTERIO, MALCHIDIEL TUMBAGA
1636 LUTERTE, GENALYN COMENDADOR
1637 LUZON, EDMUND BRYAN DECENA
1638 LUZON, MARK ANTHONY APAT
1639 MAALA, MICHAELLA MEDINA
1640 MAASIN, JILES CAMONIAS
1641 MABALE, ANGELITA GUTIERREZ
1642 MABANTA, MAYNALD DANGANAN
1643 MABASA, MEIGIE ANNE ALIPIO
1644 MABBAYAD, SHIELA MAY GAZZINGAN
1645 MABULAY, J’NIELL QUIAMBAO
1646 MACABEO, EUGENE CHOSING
1647 MACADANGDANG, CHARLEYS AYSON
1648 MACALINDONG, SAMANTHA MIRANDA
1649 MACANANG, GERYLL BACCAY
1650 MACAPAGAT, MARY JEAN ELIC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 82 of 107
Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 MACARAEG, EDGAR JAKE BERZO
1652 MACARAIG, ERIKA OLGA INCIONG
1653 MACARAIG, KIMBERLY ANN MERCADO
1654 MACARANDAN, RAYMART PADILLA
1655 MACEDA, MARK ANTHONY LACSON
1656 MACKAY, JOHN PAUL SALABUQUE
1657 MADLANGBAYAN, CELINE CUSTODIO
1658 MADRAZO, MARIES VICENCIO
1659 MADRIDANO, SHIERRA MAE NARITO
1660 MADULIN, DEBORAH CRAVE
1661 MAGADAN, ASSUMPTA MARIE PIAO
1662 MAGAHIS, JOHN REY OSINSAO
1663 MAGALLANES, BRANDON IBALE
1664 MAGALLON, JEZREEL WASAWAS
1665 MAGBANUA, JED ISIAH NAVA
1666 MAGBANUA, JOHN PAUL DIMACULANGAN
1667 MAGBITANG, CZARINA ELOISE BATUIGAS
1668 MAGDAYO, MARK NIÑO OCLARIT
1669 MAGISTRADO, HENRIELLE DELA CRUZ
1670 MAGLALANG, JOYCEE MENDOZA
1671 MAGLIBA, CHINOCEL MAÑACOP
1672 MAGMANLAC, IRV MADRIGAL
1673 MAGNAYE, MARY LUZ ELSISURA
1674 MAGNO, BEBETH SILVOZA
1675 MAGNO, SHELDON FLOYD SELERIO
1676 MAGO, KIMBERLY SALOMON
1677 MAGONCIA, APRIL JOHN ARIEL YAP
1678 MAGORA, JUDE MICHAEL CABALZA
1679 MAGPANTAY, LLOYD HARDY MELENDRES
1680 MAGPILI, MARIEL DOMINGO
1681 MAGSAJO, JOHN ALEXIS TANG
1682 MAGSALANSAN, JOHN ERROL CANLAS
1683 MAGSINO, VIC JOY FLORENTINO
1684 MAGSIPOC, JOHN FRANCIS CONEL
1685 MAGTAGÑOB, IVY TURA
1686 MAHINAY, JOSEPH LEANDRE SANCHEZ
1687 MAHINAY, RON JOSEPH CASER
1688 MAHIYA, MA ZARA ABEGAIL PUCHE
1689 MAISO, SERCON JR MEJALA
1690 MAKINANO, KARLS GERMANO CILLO
1691 MALABANAN, LEAN MICHAEL ARROYO
1692 MALABANAN, RYAN VEGA
1693 MALAIT, ANTHONY SALAZAR
1694 MALALAD, JARED ALDWIN QUINTOS
1695 MALALUAN, MARLO DEXIE DALE GAHISAN
1696 MALAMUG, CLYDE MAVERICK ABELLA
1697 MALAN, CHRISTIAN MENDOZA
1698 MALANG, LEVIN ALARCIO
1699 MALDONADO, JOHN CARLO MARANAN
1700 MALERIADO, CHRISTIAN GARBO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 83 of 107
Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 MALICSI, ARNIE MATRE
1702 MALINGAN, DRUANNE YZZA APARECIO
1703 MALIS, PRECIOUS DALINO
1704 MALIT, MELVILLE JAN CALMA
1705 MALIT, RONEL MANDAP
1706 MALLARI, AIRA MAE TAYAM
1707 MALLARI, CRYPTON JOHN AGUIRRE
1708 MALLARI, FRANCIS ANNE MARASIGAN
1709 MALLARI, JEZRINA REYES
1710 MALLARI, MARIGOLD SARMIENTO
1711 MALLARI, MERVIN JOHN ORDOÑEZ
1712 MALLARI, RUSSEL ROMAN LEGASPI
1713 MALLILLIN, FATIMA MORALES
1714 MALLO, BEA MAE MALALAD
1715 MALLORCA, GILLIAN PEREZ
1716 MALOLOY-ON, JAPHET CUARESMA
1717 MALONG, JONATHAN CRUZ
1718 MALONGA, RICHARD ANTHONY TOLENTINO
1719 MALUBAGO, PATRICIA NICOLE MEDINA
1720 MALUBAY, MOHAMMED BUSTILLOS
1721 MALUTO, MARY JOY GESULGA
1722 MAMAC, MARABA JAMES AWING
1723 MAMARIL, KRAISHUS KOLEEN BALA
1724 MAMENTA, JONAS VALDENARRO
1725 MANADAY, JAY-LORD PILLOS
1726 MANAHAN, EUNICE OBIAS
1727 MANALANG, IVAN CHRISTIAN JED ACOSTA
1728 MANALANSAN, LUCILLE ANDREA MACASPAC
1729 MANALASTAS, ZEUS JOVETTE MATIAS
1730 MANALAYSAY, JAYMAR BAJARIN
1731 MANALAYSAY, JOHN MAYNARD ESPINILI
1732 MANALO, CHRISTIAN LEVIN OPACO
1733 MANALO, JAZZLEEN SUMAGUE
1734 MANALO, KEYRIN KHAYE CALICOY
1735 MANALO, VIR ANGELO ESCAREZ
1736 MANALO, YVES KATIGBAK
1737 MANALOTO, KATHLENE PANGILINAN
1738 MANAPSAL, KARLVEN VERGARA
1739 MANARANG, GIENEL FRANCHESKA DELOS SANTOS
1740 MANARANG, JALFRED FIGUEROA
1741 MANATO, MARK LESTER FERNANDEZ
1742 MANDAP, RICA ANGELA PADILLA
1743 MANDAPAT, JOSHUA NORA
1744 MANDIA, JANEL UMBAL
1745 MANDIA, WARREN JAMES ILAO
1746 MANGAHAS, YONICE REGINE DE LUNA
1747 MANGALINDAN, EDUARD RAY ADDUN
1748 MANGARING, MARK GIMME BAWASANTA
1749 MANGILIT, JESSICA DUEÑAS
1750 MANGLO, DEXTER BALSADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 84 of 107
Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 MANGONON, ALVIN SCOTT CACHO
1752 MANGUIAT, JUNE BERNAL
1753 MANIEGO, JEROME SULTAN
1754 MANIO, PETER PAOLO CONTRERAS
1755 MANITO, KRISTELLE TUD
1756 MANONGSONG, RHONA MAE BACSA
1757 MANRIQUEZ, SKLIER MARK SENAJONON
1758 MANUEL, AERALEEN AÑASCO
1759 MANUEL, KIM DOMINIC FRANCINILLA
1760 MANUEL, TIMOTHY SUAREZ
1761 MANULAT, CHELI LOUIE GINES
1762 MANUNTAG, ALYSSA MARI CABRERA
1763 MANZANO, EDREI REEVE MAGBITANG
1764 MANZON, RHEY MART GANDEZA
1765 MAPPATAO, GRANT RAMONES
1766 MAQUIRANG, STEPHEN JOHN ESLABON
1767 MARAAT, GEORGE VINFRED SARABIA
1768 MARAMOT, ALLAN JAMES ILAGAN
1769 MARANAN, ANTHONY RICKSON DIONEDA
1770 MARANAN, PAUL EDGAR BERNARDO
1771 MARAVILLOSA, HEZRON NACIONAL
1772 MARAYA, ASHLEY TATIANA OMILA
1773 MARCELINO, MARK CARLO TAYSON
1774 MARCELINO, ROSE ANN MATIAS
1775 MARCELO, CIRACH ANTHONY GOZON
1776 MARCELO, MARIELLE JOY PAMANIAN
1777 MARCELO, MIALYN SANTOS
1778 MARCIANO, LOUIS FRANZELLE REYES
1779 MARCOS, ELDRIDGE BONIOL
1780 MARFIL, JEVEN DALE MAGADAN
1781 MARGALLO, GERALD PAUL COMAYAS
1782 MARI, CHRIST ANN JOY ARRIETA
1783 MARIANO, FATIMA ROSE ALMONEDA
1784 MARIANO, KAMIKA MULDONG
1785 MARIANO, KARLO MANDAP
1786 MARILLA, ALJUDE SARIO
1787 MARQUESES, CRYSTAL DAPHNE JUEGO
1788 MARQUEZ, DEMY SERQUIÑA
1789 MARQUEZ, HAZEL JANE PLACA
1790 MARQUEZ, LUIGIE VALDERAMA
1791 MARQUEZ, MARIJHUNE CAM
1792 MARQUEZ, MARK LESTER IÑIGO
1793 MARQUEZ, MARLOU INANDAN
1794 MARQUEZ, REI CHARLES MORENO
1795 MARTES, JOYCE ANN SIMAN
1796 MARTICIO, ABIGAIL AGUIRRE
1797 MARTILLANO, RENZI JAMES CORTEZ
1798 MARTIN, IRISH JOY CHINILLA
1799 MARTIN, JOANNA CHARIZ RAMOS
1800 MARTIN, LUCKY ABEL RONQUILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 85 of 107
Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 MARTIN, RICHARD OLIVER REYES
1802 MARTINETE, CHIN-CHIN MALCO
1803 MARTINEZ, DIANNE AGUSTIN
1804 MARTINEZ, KENNETH ACERON
1805 MARTINEZ, MARY ANGELYN ROXAS
1806 MARTIZANO, MADELYN CORDERO
1807 MASCARDO, CHEZA MARIE ALVAREZ
1808 MASCARDO, NICOLLE SIDNEY DELA CRUZ
1809 MASCARIÑAS, ARBY CHRISTY PEÑAFLOR
1810 MASINSIN, RONEL IGASAN
1811 MASLOG, MERNILITA MORALLAS
1812 MASMILA, ABRAHAM DELA PAZ
1813 MATALOG, REESE LEONARD RODRIGUEZ
1814 MATAMPALE, RONNEL OÑA
1815 MATANGCAS, CESAR RYAN HADAP
1816 MATEO, WILLIAM BANZON
1817 MATIAS, ALBERT ALBO
1818 MATIAS, ALEXANDER SANTOS
1819 MATIAS, AVEGALE ANGELUS ALIMUIN
1820 MATING, MARK HARJI QUINE
1821 MAULLON, JASMIN DE SALIT
1822 MAURICIO, MARK DOMINIC DELOS SANTOS
1823 MAUTE, JOHAIRA MACAREMBANG
1824 MAÑALAC, HERSON NARANJA
1825 MEDADO, COLEEN MAISLING
1826 MEDALLA, LECEL PELACO
1827 MEDEL, CARLO PIDOY
1828 MEDENILLA, MARK JOHANN LEJOS
1829 MEDINA, LEAH RUTH SEVILLA
1830 MEDINA, NEIL CHRISTIAN SIERDA
1831 MELGAR, JONA MARIE PADRONZULAN
1832 MELGO, ADRIAN SECRETARIA
1833 MELLIZO, GRACIELA ANTOINETTE MONTES
1834 MELOCOTON, KEVIN ANDREW BENETUA
1835 MELOCOTON, MIKE NORBE
1836 MEMBRIDO, OLGA SAGALEN
1837 MEMPIN, SHARA MARIZ MERCADO
1838 MENDEZ, ISABELA MARIE SIO
1839 MENDOZA, ANTHONY LACAP
1840 MENDOZA, DANIELLE MEG DELA CRUZ
1841 MENDOZA, DARA LOUISE BATHAN
1842 MENDOZA, DOREEN COTACO
1843 MENDOZA, JAYSON SIGUENZA
1844 MENDOZA, JOHN RAINIER TECSON
1845 MENDOZA, JUSTINE REYES
1846 MENDOZA, MARA ALLANA CEZAR
1847 MENDOZA, MARK NIÑO LANDICHO
1848 MENDOZA, NORIEL MIRANDA
1849 MENDOZA, QUEENNIE RICHELLE CUESTA
1850 MENDOZA, RAMWEL ABRAM AGUILAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 86 of 107
Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1851 MENDOZA, RAYMUND CEAZAR VILLACRUSIS
1852 MENDOZA, REINA PANERGALIN
1853 MERABE, JEAN MARIE MAMON
1854 MERCA, MARY GRACE MOLINA
1855 MERCADO, ALYSSA MARIE BAUTISTA
1856 MERCADO, AYESSA LEE ANNE BARTOLOME
1857 MERCADO, CRISTOPHER JOHN MODEQUILLO
1858 MERCADO, DEAN POCHOLO SANTOS
1859 MERCADO, EDUARDO JR YMBONG
1860 MERCADO, MIGUELITO JR SALVADOR
1861 MERCADO, RICOHERMOSO MARILLA
1862 MERGILINO, SARAH MAE MAESTRECAMPO
1863 MERILLES, WILSON BAYRANTE
1864 MERTO, GIA ZERLIENE CAMSON
1865 MERTO, JR MARC ROBERT CANILAO
1866 MESA, JOANA REY LAUREANO
1867 MESA, KAIRAH SHEEN ATIENZA
1868 MESINA, NIKKO JOHN GALLENO
1869 MEÑA, KERBEEN KAISER DACATIMBAN
1870 MICALLER, GENESIS ESPIRITU
1871 MIJARES, MA AIRENE PANGAN
1872 MIL, KEVIN JUDE MONTE
1873 MILANES, SUSSANNAH CONDES
1874 MILANTE, MARY FRANCE PEREZ
1875 MILAY, CLARK KENT RUSSEL LIM
1876 MILLARE, MA MIKI BERMAS
1877 MILO, JESSA ANNE VILLAFUERTE
1878 MIMAY, KATHLEEN BRAGA
1879 MINTALAR, GIZELLE MAE CAPARAS
1880 MIRALLES, DOMINIC AMERICA
1881 MIRANDA, ALLAN CYRUS CLEMEN PORRAS
1882 MIRANDA, MARK DANIELLE DE JESUS
1883 MIRANDA, RO-LIE BELLO
1884 MIRANDO, SARAH MAE ARANDIA
1885 MIRASOL, ROMART ALDRICH PALMA
1886 MISA, ZEUS VILLANUEVA
1887 MISAGAL, RENZ IRVY VENIEGAS
1888 MISALBAS, CLEO DEXTER VILLADO
1889 MIÑOZA, GEORGIA MARIE BASILIO
1890 MOJADO, CHARISSE SARMIENTO
1891 MOLERO, GLENNAHVALE FLORES
1892 MOLINA, CZAR GOROSPE
1893 MOLINA, JED MARK RULL
1894 MONDIA, LORENZO RAY TORRES
1895 MONDIN, JOMARI BOISER
1896 MONET, CHRISTIAN VINCE GUARINA
1897 MONILLO, RACHEL
1898 MONREAL, CARYL FAYE CORNELIO
1899 MONREAL, MA THERESA DOROIN
1900 MONTANER, PETER JOSEPH ELISAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 87 of 107
Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1901 MONTANO, MICHAEL JOHN ABAN
1902 MONTE, LARISSA MAE RIVERA
1903 MONTEMAYOR, NIKKA TRICIA VITUG
1904 MONTERO, EDVER JOSEPH PANEDA
1905 MONTES, ARRA MAE VILLALUZ
1906 MONTESA, CHRISTELLE JOY DE GUZMAN
1907 MONTIANO, CEDRIC HINTAY
1908 MONTORIO, KEITH TICZON
1909 MONTOYA, KENT HUBERT LLANES
1910 MONZON, EDD RENZELL GUATATO
1911 MOORE, OWEN LANCE BEBING
1912 MORA, HAJI PALTAD
1913 MORA, IRIS MAE CORTEZ
1914 MORALES, CRIS RALPH DABU
1915 MORALES, DARREL MARK GAUPO
1916 MORALES, MARK KEVIN JIMENEZ
1917 MORALES, TED FRANCIS GARCIA
1918 MORANTE, ANDREA ALETTE REYES
1919 MORATA, RYAN GLYDE FERNANDEZ
1920 MORATALLA, ALAIN LAURON
1921 MORENO, RAMIL JR JOVER
1922 MORILLO, RONIEL JOSHUA SEVA
1923 MOTETA, JOHN MICHAEL MONDOY
1924 MOVIDA, NAJIELLA PERALTA
1925 MUIT, NINO DICO
1926 MUJERES, CLEIDER REY BEDUYA
1927 MUNDA, ACE VALENCIA
1928 MUNSALUD, BLESSIE NICOLE VARGAS
1929 MUNSAYAC, ALLYSON CAUTON
1930 MURIEL, AIRA CELINE SANTIAGO
1931 MUTAS, MAGGI MAE MAGLANGIT
1932 MUÑEZ, JENICA JAYNE CEGUERRA
1933 MUÑOZ, JACKIELYN LALU
1934 NACION, JOHN EMMANUEL SEVILLENO
1935 NAGPACAN, ARJOHN RAY MACARIOLA
1936 NAHIGAN, DIXIE MAYE DUMAPI
1937 NAJERA, JANE AIZELLE GUNO
1938 NALDOZA, CARLO CELESTINO ELIGOYO
1939 NANTES, GENEVIE REFORSADO
1940 NANTES, TRIXIA SALVATIERRA
1941 NAPA, CHARMAINE ATIENZA
1942 NAPAGAO, KHEENNO GREGOR MILITAR
1943 NAPILA, JASPHER JOHN ATIENZA
1944 NAPOLES, ALMIRAH LORRAINE BUNGALON
1945 NAPUTO, JOHN JOSEPH RIVERA
1946 NAQUILA, JAYSON MARQUEZ
1947 NARANJO, CHELSEA ANN BASCO
1948 NARCA, MISAEL FRANJU PIAO
1949 NARCISO, ALYSSA JADE PEREZ
1950 NARTEA, ASHLEY KAYE CAARE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 88 of 107
Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
1951 NARVAEZ, JOSHUA CABANSAG
1952 NARVASA, KENNETH MURAN
1953 NASARA, RAISA VIVARES
1954 NATAÑO, JEZIEL MALIT
1955 NATIVIDAD, FRANCES ARLEE RUIZ
1956 NATIVIDAD, LESTER OCAMPO
1957 NAVAL, SHERIEVIC ADONG
1958 NAVALES, LEONARD FERRER
1959 NAVARRO, JOHN BENJAMIN ESPINOSA
1960 NAVISAGA, JOHN PAOLO MURILLO
1961 NAVOTAS, IAN CAHILIG
1962 NAZ, RONNIE NOLEAL
1963 NAZARIA, GABRIEL SANTIAGO
1964 NEDIC, JHAY MARK KING
1965 NEPOMUCENO, LISSY ANN DE JOYA
1966 NERA, HAZEL CABANGON
1967 NERI, HURLEY LEO JAY ENEMA
1968 NERVES, ALYSSA FALCONE
1969 NERVES, JOSHUA ABRAN
1970 NG, CHRISTIAN JOHN DELA CRUZ
1971 NGO, CARLO NG
1972 NICAVERA, CHRISTIAN ARISCO
1973 NICOLAS, KENNETH POLICARPIO
1974 NICOLAS, LAINIER JOHN LAZARO
1975 NICOLAS, MARK LAURENCE CRISTOBAL
1976 NILLOS, EUNILE ANDREW MEDIANA
1977 NIVERA, TANYA FAYE SANTOS
1978 NOE, LEAH WYNNE PAGUAGAN
1979 NOGRA, CHRISTSHA GEMELLE GUTIERREZ
1980 NONATO, RIVA MARIE LEDESMA
1981 NONATO, RONEL MONGE
1982 NONO, JOSHUA ANTHONY TORRECHIVA
1983 NORCA, RYAN NIEL ATIL
1984 NUAL, MARY CLARENCE CATILO
1985 NUESTRO, JANAICA AMUTAN
1986 NUEVA, JOHN RAYMOND TORRES
1987 OAMIL, KRISTIAN PAUL SALABUQUE
1988 OANES, RICHARD DEAN NAVAL
1989 OBAOB, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH SEISMUNDO
1990 OBERO, JOPHEL DOMINGO
1991 OBLIGAR, JEANLEE THERESE DEVELOS
1992 OBON, FREDRITZ GIL VERGARA
1993 OBRA, MARIANNE STEPHANIE GULENG
1994 OBRADO, DESIREE JOY LUNA
1995 OBUNGEN, EMERSON CAYABA
1996 OCAMPO, CYRUS EURL LOPEZ
1997 OCAMPO, GIRLIE PABIA
1998 OCAMPO, LENRED ROIE ALMAZAN
1999 OCANA, LOVELYN SINGSON
2000 OCHEA, GERARDO JR SENO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 89 of 107
Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
2001 OCHEDA, EDGAR JOHN ALORRO
2002 OCOS, LIZEL FERNANDEZ
2003 OCUBILLO, NICOLE SERRANO
2004 ODATO, REA REZZEL ORQUIZA
2005 OGALESCO, CHARLENE MAE CAÑEDA
2006 OLAVERE, JAIME JR CALDERON
2007 OLAYON, JESS RYAN DOMONDON
2008 OLBINAR, JEANNY AJOS
2009 OLIDIANA, JOHN REY MAHINAY
2010 OLISA, JOHN JOSHUA MIRASOL
2011 OLIVARES, APRIL JOY DUBAS
2012 OLIVO, FERDINAND TUPPIL
2013 OLLER, JAE MARK LANUZA
2014 OLLERO, ALYSSA MARIE DEL VALLE
2015 OLUNAN, VIA SAMANTHA CERVANTES
2016 OME, KATE DAUPAN
2017 OMPAD, AILYN CULATON
2018 ONG, AILA MICHA TIGLAO
2019 ONG, MATTHEW RYAN SIUNAM
2020 ONG, SEAN TROY SAMBAAN
2021 OPIANA, FRENDLY JEAN PALOMA
2022 OPLAS, CARL ANDRIAN MACUGAY
2023 OQUIALDA, MARIVIC BEJO
2024 ORBINO, MICHAEL JOHN MARIÑO
2025 ORDOÑO, DEMI CLIDE SOBREMESANA
2026 ORGAS, CLARENCE JOSEPH TABIOS
2027 ORIBE, DANICAH CLARISSE ENGADA
2028 ORIEL, JESRAEL JALEN
2029 ORILLANEDA, NINNA ALEXA MCCARTHY
2030 OROPEZA, ROMA NOREEN CALINAWAN
2031 OROPILLA, JOASH EZEKIEL PIANDONG
2032 ORTALIZ, TANYA TAN
2033 ORTEGA, CHRISTIAN JAMES LIMA
2034 ORTEGA, GENE MARK PENUELO
2035 ORTEZA, MIKKA SILANG
2036 ORTIGUEZ, JERICK DONEDA
2037 ORTIZ, CHARMAINE ANGELES
2038 ORTIZO, MA SANDRA VENNAH PRADO
2039 OSABEL, JUSTIN SANORIA
2040 OSIDO, GEORGE ELISON DE VERA
2041 OVILLE, RENZ JOEREL MIRAMBEL
2042 OÑAS, JAHZIEL BALBOA
2043 PAAT, WILSON CAMPOS
2044 PAAÑO, CHARLA VIANN CABANG
2045 PABELLANO, JENICA SARAH FALLER
2046 PABLO, ELAIZA VERGARA
2047 PABLO, JASON JAYME
2048 PABULARCON, MELISSA JOY LIQUIDO
2049 PABUSTAN, ANGELIE REMANDABAN
2050 PACALDA, JESSAR PARDILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 90 of 107
Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
2051 PACANZA, DEXTER LLOYD PERCAL
2052 PACETE, GLENN PAUL NOBLEFRANCA
2053 PACHECO, MARY QUEENIE THEA ESPIRITU
2054 PACIENTE, JOHN BRYAN CORDERO
2055 PACILAN, RICHE ORAT
2056 PACTAO, MARY GRACE MANA-AY
2057 PADERNAL, ROMMEL MAICOM
2058 PADILLA, CHRISTIAN PHILIP CABALQUINTO
2059 PADILLA, KURT ANTHONY VEDAD
2060 PADOJINOG, JILMAR AQUINO
2061 PADUA, JAYVEE BAASIS
2062 PADUA, KIM RONE GIGANTE
2063 PADUA, VERONICA NAZARETH
2064 PAGARA, MAE FLOR EDUSMA
2065 PAGATPATAN, CHARLYNE MAE DAGDAGAN
2066 PAGATPATAN, GEROME INGUSAN
2067 PAGDILAO, RAFAEL ENRICO SATURNIO
2068 PAGINADO, APRYL LOU MIRANDA
2069 PAGKALIWANGAN, JESSA PANGAN
2070 PAGOBAYAN, JOHN PAUL RAMIREZ
2071 PAGUIBITAN, JENNIE LISTA
2072 PAGUIO, JOSHUA IVAN NUÑEZ
2073 PAGULAYAN, JONATHAN LAMSEN
2074 PAGULAYAN, PERCY PAGALILAUAN
2075 PAGUNSAN, APPLE GRACE ORCINE
2076 PAGUTE, JACKIE DIANO
2077 PAILAGAO, CARLO KRISTIAN OLIVERIO
2078 PAITAN, MAVEEN JOHN ONG
2079 PAJARIN, JAMAICA RUIZO
2080 PAJARITO, PAUL ERIC MALABANAN
2081 PAJINAG, YASA FAYE GONZALES
2082 PAJO, RODEMAR JR
2083 PAJUTINING, JOHN VERGEL DAVID
2084 PALACIO, RENZ MARVIN GONZALES
2085 PALAGTIW, KARLA RUTH ENRIQUEZ
2086 PALAPALA, EDWARD SUZETTE LOGAN
2087 PALIGAR, NEIL VILLANUEVA
2088 PALMA, CHRISTOPHER PHILIPPE CUNANAN
2089 PALMA, DOMINIC NOCELO
2090 PALMA, GENE DYLON SINON
2091 PALMA, JOPHIEL GERONIMO
2092 PALMA, VINCE GABRELL CARPIO
2093 PALMES, JADE ONGONION
2094 PALOMA, DEGRES FERNANDEZ
2095 PALOMO, ARPEE ROLANDO JR GRECIA
2096 PALON, KIMLEY ASIS
2097 PAMA, CHRISTIAN MIGUEL CARPIO
2098 PAMINTUAN, JOVERN LOBITAÑA
2099 PAMPLONA, ANA CHRISTINE MONTOYA
2100 PAMPLONA, JOHN MICHAEL ALCANTARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 91 of 107
Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
2101 PANCHO, PEARL MARIE LAGUNA
2102 PANELA, ROM JUSTINE CABISON
2103 PANGAN, HAGENRAY MAYOR
2104 PANGANIBAN, JOHSUA ANGELO DELA ROSA
2105 PANGANIBAN, NEDIE LOU BAGALIHOG
2106 PANGILIGAN, DANNA GLADIOLA DE LOS SANTOS
2107 PANGILINAN, ALVIN LANDAGAN
2108 PANGILINAN, JOMARI GARCIA
2109 PANGILINAN, KIT HARVY TOLENTINO
2110 PANGILINAN, ROLAN NOEL GOLFO
2111 PANGLIMA, SHIRLEY GARCINES
2112 PANTON, JOHN PAULO GAMIER
2113 PANTON, LEO PIOCOS
2114 PANZO, JASON PHILIP MASANIT
2115 PAPAG, MARC RONNEL GAPAS
2116 PAPELERA, ROD ADRIAN ZALDIVAR
2117 PARADO, JERRY BERT QUINACMAN
2118 PARAFINA, ERIKA PEÑARANDA
2119 PARAS, CHRISTINA ERICKA MENDOZA
2120 PARDIÑAS, BELLIE MATEO
2121 PARDUCHO, ORLAND JOS REYES
2122 PAREJA, KRISTIAN ARMINTIA
2123 PASCO, JEROME LEE ARADA
2124 PASCUAL, RICA MAY SAÑOSA
2125 PASCUAL, ROSELLE MANALO
2126 PASQUIN, ZENINA ROSE BULILAN
2127 PASTRANO, CATHERINE JOY GONZAL
2128 PASUMBAL, IMAN DEMETRIO MAGNAYE
2129 PATACSIL, MEL CHRIS IAN CALAGUIN
2130 PATAWARAN, PATRICK LOUIS HIDALGO
2131 PATIO, PRINCE ARED CUNANAN
2132 PATNAAN, BONERT KINDIPAN
2133 PATRIMONIO, NNEKA IRIS PANISA
2134 PAYAD, GEMUEL IRRAN ARCALA
2135 PAYAR, EZRA NEIL TURCATO
2136 PAYUMO, JEROME CARLO BERMUDEZ
2137 PAZ, BETH CRISTRIA LINRIZ SAN JOSE
2138 PAZ, KNEIL RAVEN PUGA
2139 PAZ, LIEZEL PARCO
2140 PAÑOSO, ADRIAN BUENAVENTURA
2141 PE BENITO, LLEWELYN SUDARIO
2142 PEARSON, JASCHA CHRISTOPHE ANNOGUI
2143 PECHO, SHANNEN ANDREA CRUZ
2144 PELAYO, AZRIELLE LOBIEN
2145 PELIGRIN, KAREN MAE SERRANO
2146 PELONIO, IAN SARCEDO
2147 PELONIO, RUSSELL MOJAL
2148 PEPANIO, CARA LOU ESCASURA
2149 PERALTA, CHESTER LAURENCE TIMPUG
2150 PERALTA, CLARIZE BLESS EUSEBIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 92 of 107
Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
2151 PERDONIO, JOMMAR LABRADOR
2152 PEREIRA, ZINAH ROSE SEMILLER
2153 PEREZ, ARMON JOSHUA CALICDAN
2154 PEREZ, CAROLYN GRACE CORONEL
2155 PEREZ, DAN DAVID VELARDE
2156 PEREZ, EMERSON GARCIA
2157 PEREZ, JERIVIN DOMINGO
2158 PEREZ, MA CELINA CABILI
2159 PEREZ, MARIA ANNYSSA ZULUETA
2160 PEREZ, RIO BRILLO
2161 PEREÑA, ALAN CARL BELTIJAR
2162 PERFECIO, EUGENE RAY FIGURA
2163 PERILLA, CHERRY ANN FORMALEJO
2164 PERILLO, WINCY RABIMBE
2165 PEROCHO, PERRIE LANCE PASCUAL
2166 PERUCHO, RAYMOND JOHN BUSTAMANTE
2167 PESCANTE, NICE NISSA ESCAÑA
2168 PETIL, PATRICIA LOPEZ
2169 PETROLA, ORPHEUS CASUPANG
2170 PEÑAFLOR, FRANCIS VALIENTE
2171 PEÑANO, JORENZO INOSANTO
2172 PEÑARANDA, DUKE RENZ CAGULONG
2173 PEÑARANDA, KRISSA FAYE BARNACHA
2174 PEÑAS, DIANA MAE ESPERA
2175 PEÑOSO, RODEL JALLORES
2176 PIAMONTE, CHRISTINE MAICO
2177 PIANSAY, ALLEN GLEN ORCENA
2178 PICAO, VIVIAN LAMOSTE
2179 PICHAY, ARVIN DALE TOGÑO
2180 PICHAY, CHAOS JEREMY CUADRA
2181 PICO, MARVIN ALFRED MERCADO
2182 PIGAR, JOHN YANZON
2183 PILAR, JANIKRIS MAY GAVINO
2184 PILAR, VICTORIANO JR SALASIBAN
2185 PILON, LARAMYKA RAYO
2186 PILONGCO, MARIEL PARAGATOS
2187 PINEDA, CARLO JAY NAVAL
2188 PINEDA, GEMMA PANTIG
2189 PINEDA, LIAM LHUDORE CURAMING
2190 PINGOL, ROCHELLE NIÑA MONTALBAN
2191 PINZON, VON GABRIEL MOMBAY
2192 PIPINO, JEANELLE ANNE ESCOTO
2193 PIQUERO, RHYLIE RAGUSTA
2194 PIRA, KARL ADDISON REYES
2195 PITALLAR, JOVELYN JUANATA
2196 PITOGO, JASON MAHINAY
2197 PLACIDO, JULIUS CZAR ANOVER
2198 PLARES, JANELYNN COLLADO
2199 PLATILLA, GLADYS SOLAJES
2200 PO, ROSLEE ANN BANTILAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 93 of 107
Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
2201 POBLADOR, GIAN MARTIN APOSTOL
2202 POBLETE, MA AHNE CARLA TIRONA
2203 POBLETE, ROLDAN CARLOS CERDEÑA
2204 PONGAN, VANEZA BATUGON
2205 PORRAS, FRANSILYN MAE VERDEBLANCO
2206 PORRAS, MARTIN PASCUA
2207 PORTOLAZO, JHOBERT GARCIANO
2208 PRADILLA, EDREMZ BOTOR
2209 PRADO, CECILE PARDILLA
2210 PRADO, FEBBIE MARYLOU BORJA
2211 PRADO, GERRY LALAGUNA
2212 PRADO, JAMEL MISSION
2213 PRAMOSO, RALPH PAYNO
2214 PRECILLA, CARL VINCENT SUSANO
2215 PRESBITERO, KEMP DULLEGUES
2216 PRESBITERO, ROSIL MARIE CASINILLO
2217 PRESBITERO, SIMON PAUL TEVES
2218 PRINCIPE, GENESIS MARR NOBLES
2219 PRIVADO, MICAH DENISSE LOZA
2220 PRIVADO, RACHELYN SADIM
2221 PRUDENTE, MARC JOSHUA
2222 PRUDENTE, RODNICK JOSE GONZALES
2223 PUEBLA, VERNA KATRIN JERUSALEM
2224 PUERTO, ROSSI AGA CLAUDE
2225 PUNDAN, CHARLES SANTOS
2226 PUNO, JEROME CORDOVA
2227 PUNZALAN, MARELLA ROSCIENE OCAMPO
2228 PUNZALAN, MARK ANTHONY LINANG
2229 PUNZALAN, RICHELLE IGNACIO
2230 PURI, VINCENT JOSHUA CARLOS
2231 QUEROL, GERALD MAPE
2232 QUETUA, ROSS CHELSEA VELASQUEZ
2233 QUEVEDO, JOSEPH ROSS GALARIO
2234 QUEZON, MUR LEO CHANAO
2235 QUIAMBAO, FRANCIS NICHOL REYES
2236 QUIATCHON, BIEN PAOLO CASTRO
2237 QUIDES, JANINE JOYCE VILLARBO
2238 QUIJANO, ALYZZA PEREZ
2239 QUIJANO, JUSTINE ADRIAN PARAISO
2240 QUILATAN, JENNARD WHESLEY TOLENTINO
2241 QUINDOZA, ROSA MAE FRANCIA
2242 QUING, KEEAN JANSSEN FERNANDEZ
2243 QUINO, ABEGAIL FIEL
2244 QUINTO, APRIL PEARL TICMAN
2245 QUINTO, CELEDONIO SALIGUMBA
2246 QUIOC, IAN PATRICK YUMUL
2247 QUIOCSON, BRIAN JETT PANOLINO
2248 QUIROGA, JUSTINE REYNOLD MANALAD
2249 QUITLONG, JOHN DAVID CARDIEL
2250 RABANES, JOHN CARLO BESAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 94 of 107
Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
2251 RABE, KENT EDVE NEIL TRABALLO
2252 RABE, MARY GRACE LLORIN
2253 RABONGUE, LYZA LORENZ CASTAÑO
2254 RABOR, DAWN MARIBELLE GONZALES
2255 RACOMA, JOHN RONEIL TAGUILASO
2256 RACOSAS, PATRICK
2257 RADOVAN, MARY RODALIENE ABARICIA
2258 RAFAEL, ALPHA JANE DEL ROSARIO
2259 RAFANAN, RENZELL JON COSTALES
2260 RAFOLS, BRYLLE KEVIN ADINO
2261 RAFOLS, KHRISTEN ANNE MENDOZA
2262 RAGAS, MARY FRANCE ARAGON
2263 RAMAS, JOHNROY LLANITA
2264 RAMILO, JACQUILYN FERNANDEZ
2265 RAMILO, KIM JONAS LUCIDO
2266 RAMIREZ, ADONIS LLANES
2267 RAMIREZ, ARIANNE PATRICE AQUINO
2268 RAMIREZ, BEEJAY MANALAD
2269 RAMIREZ, BEVERLY UY
2270 RAMIREZ, BRIAN PAUL BITANG
2271 RAMIREZ, ELOISA MAE BITANG
2272 RAMIREZ, JUSTIN CAÑETE
2273 RAMIREZ, LYKA MARIE GARYL SARMIENTO
2274 RAMISCAL, REY MICHAEL BALABAT
2275 RAMIZARES, ULYSIS VELOSO
2276 RAMONES, JOPHET ALCONTIN
2277 RAMONIDA, VANESA SANCHEZ
2278 RAMOS, ALLEN ANGELO
2279 RAMOS, DAISY JANE PADAYAO
2280 RAMOS, DAVIDSON LAGMAN
2281 RAMOS, KARL CHRISTIAN PIÑANO
2282 RAMOS, KATRINA ABELLERA
2283 RAMOS, KENSLY LAUDEN GUANLAO
2284 RAMOS, MARY GRACE DELOS REYES
2285 RAMOS, RAMESIS DE GUZMAN
2286 RAMOS, VANESSA MAY MUERONG
2287 RANCAPAN, JOHN GLENN COSA
2288 RANCHES, RICHMON PANCHO
2289 RANJO, ROOSEBELT NABRE
2290 RANTAEL, DELSON MORENO
2291 RAOTRAOT, NICOLE ANNE CERIO
2292 RARA, MERWIN JOHN MENDOZA
2293 RAYA, RYAN JOSEPH GRIVA
2294 RAYMUNDO, JOHN JOSEPH RESNGIT
2295 RAZALO, KIANA LOUISE BINONGO
2296 REAÑO, ROZETTE DELA ROSA
2297 REBONG, MATT CHRISTIAN BARCENAS
2298 REBUTAR, BRIAN RAMOS
2299 RECIO, MARK ARTHUR MARCOS
2300 RECORBA, ELMARIE GIALEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 95 of 107
Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
2301 RECTO, JOHN LORENZ LUCIAJA
2302 REDILLA, JULIUS MIRANDA
2303 REDOME, NORVEN GARDOÑA
2304 REDONDO, LEMUEL GUTIERREZ
2305 REFAREAL, JOMARIE ARROYO
2306 REGACHUELO, KAMILLE FRANCISCO
2307 REGALA, ROLAND IAN MAGAT
2308 REGALA, ROMAN NICOLAS
2309 REGANIT, MYRA ROCHEL PALMIANO
2310 REGIDOR, KEVIN ENARIO
2311 REGIS, REY ARTHUR SIEGA
2312 REGOJOS, MATT IGNACIO
2313 RELLEVE, NISAN RECONGCO
2314 RELUCANO, MARY FRANCE JOYCE GAPIT
2315 REMEGIO, CLEFF DIAZ
2316 REMEGIO, FREDERICK JR BAYANG
2317 REMIGOSO, FATIMA HINAYON
2318 REMOLONA, MARIA JENNIE NICA MAGNAYE
2319 REMOTO, TRIXIE MARIEL SANTIAGO
2320 RENES, REUBEN ANTHONY GEAGONIA
2321 RENON, TED LORENZ URMENETA
2322 REPISO, NICOLE ESCALANTE
2323 RESIDE, JHALISH OVIEDO
2324 RESONABLE, CARL ANGELO LUMAWAG
2325 RESURRECCION, KARL DARREN LACANIENTA
2326 REY, MERILL DE LUNA
2327 REYES, ABEGAIL ANNE GAVINO
2328 REYES, ALBERT ELI DORONGON
2329 REYES, ALEXANDRA CATHERINE SUMAGAYSAY
2330 REYES, ANGELA MARIZ VENASQUEZ
2331 REYES, CLARENCE VINZCENT IGNA
2332 REYES, CYDEL MAE MANARANG
2333 REYES, JASON RENZ CAGUINDAGAN
2334 REYES, JOHN KENNETH MERCADO
2335 REYES, MARIA GIDJETTE CAPILA
2336 REYES, RALPH JASPER MAGTAAN
2337 REYES, VERGIL EARVIN VILLA
2338 REYES, VERONICA JOY CRUZ
2339 REYES, VIJANZ OCHONDRA
2340 REYNO, JEFF CHRISTIAN RIMANDO
2341 REYNOSO, CHRISTINE REYES
2342 REYNOSO, JUNMAR ECHALAR
2343 REYTA, ROBERT BESMONTE
2344 REZANE, REYNTIANNE CASTAÑARES
2345 RICAFRANCA, SHEILA MAY GASPAR
2346 RICARDO, FRANCIS NICKO DORONGON
2347 RICO, JOHN CEDRICK GARZON
2348 RIEL, ROMEO BRYAN PRESADO
2349 RIVERA, ABIGAIL ADRIANO
2350 RIVERA, ALMIERA EGANGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 96 of 107
Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
2351 RIVERA, CHESTER KEITH ABORDO
2352 RIVERA, ELORA MELLE DELOS REYES
2353 RIVERA, NERWIN LEE VALENCIA
2354 RIVERA, TRISHA CLAIRE CRUZ
2355 RIVERAL, ALDWIN FACIOL
2356 ROASA, JUSTINE BABISTA
2357 ROBLES, HENRY LOUIE ACUÑA
2358 ROBLES, RICHMONT CARLOS
2359 ROBLES, RODNEY RAFAEL AVERION
2360 RODEROS, CATHRINE JOY LOPEZ
2361 RODRIGO, SANDY MAE POLICARPIO
2362 RODRIGUEZ, ARBERLYN ALIM
2363 RODRIGUEZ, GIL GABRIEL GUTIERREZ
2364 RODRIGUEZ, JOSEPH YVEN GARCIA
2365 RODRIGUEZ, KATHLEEN GARCIA
2366 RODRIGUEZ, MARK ALLEN QUIAMBAO
2367 RODRIGUEZ, REXOR AIVAN GUECO
2368 RODRIGUEZ, TRIXIE MENDOZA
2369 ROMANTICO, ARLENE OSTONAL
2370 ROMERO, AL JERREU VARGAS
2371 ROMERO, FIORENZO BUTACAN
2372 ROMERO, JAYVEE NAVAL
2373 ROMERO, JIMMY JR ROMERO
2374 ROMERO, JONIE EVE DULMAN
2375 ROMERO, RALPH CYRIL BENDIAN
2376 ROMERO, RAYMOND JOHN LICUDINE
2377 RONARIO, CHRIS JOHN LLOYD GONZALES
2378 RONGAP, FATIMA OTIG
2379 RONQUILLO, GISELLE ANNE REYES
2380 ROPEREZ, ARABELLE BARACAEL
2381 ROQUE, FRECEL TAGANAS
2382 ROQUE, FRIZZA ROSE TOLENTINO
2383 ROQUE, MADEL MARALIT
2384 ROQUE, MELODY DOMINGO
2385 ROQUE, MICHAEL ANGELO SICAT
2386 ROSAL, APRIL CUEVAS
2387 ROSAL, PAOLO NATHANIEL PLAZA
2388 ROSALES, CATHERINE ROSE ROSAROS
2389 ROSALES, JANNA SHEENA REMOJO
2390 ROSARIO, CECILIA MACALINTAL
2391 ROSARIO, JHUMEL MUÑOZ
2392 ROSARIO, NEL JOHN SAQUIN
2393 ROSETE, REINNA MAE SARREAL
2394 ROSETE, RODOLFH ALFRED II TANGONAN
2395 ROTONE, LYANDRO CONDE
2396 ROVILLOS, KING JOHN ALFARO
2397 ROXAS, AUDREY LAPIG
2398 ROÑO, ISAIAH MAGTANGOB
2399 RUALO, ANGELICA NIONES
2400 RUBANTE, JUDY ANN ALAMAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 97 of 107
Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
2401 RUBIA, ANGELLE GESRINE LOMIBAO
2402 RUBINO, CLEO PONTE
2403 RUEDA, DON JOHNSON GARCIA
2404 RUELAN, RICHELLE MAE MABALUT
2405 RUGAYAN, SJ CARL SILAN
2406 RUIZ, KURT DARREL NICOLAS
2407 RUIZ, KYLE ANDREW TUPAS
2408 RUIZ, LIMUEL ZULUETA
2409 RUIZ, MARY ROBBIE GUTIERREZ
2410 RUIZ, MUEL FRED LOPEZ
2411 RUIZ, PAUL DENZIL VIDAL
2412 SABADO, JOHN PAULENE
2413 SABALE, ROLANDO JR QUIMBOY
2414 SABALLA, TRISHA MARQUEZ
2415 SABANAL, PENMYRN ILOGON
2416 SABANDAL, NEILBERT AMACIO
2417 SABATER, CONRAD JAMES UY
2418 SABATER, KIMBERLY NICOLAS
2419 SABIDO, ALVIN TOLEDANA
2420 SABORDO, SHEILA MAE GERONA
2421 SABUGA, GLENN INTING
2422 SACATROPES, KRYZTOPF ANDREW
2423 SACDALAN, ANDREA MAY ELAINE ARANZADO
2424 SACRO, EIRRELL MARC ADOLFO
2425 SADIA, ZEUS SAMAYO
2426 SADIWA, STEPHEN BRYAN LIM
2427 SADSAD, MARIE CHARISSE LACSON
2428 SAENZ, PAUL ANTHONY BORJA
2429 SAGARIO, CHRISTINE CLAIRE SAGUDAY
2430 SAGCAL, LAURENCE SADIE
2431 SAGENES, CZARINA ANNE REGIS
2432 SAGUM, MICHELLE BERNABE
2433 SAGUN, PAULINE AUDREY CO
2434 SAHIDJAN, ABBY MUZAIFA RAMIREZ
2435 SAITO, MARIA VICTORIA STA ANA
2436 SALADAGA, EUGENE ROY HYNSON
2437 SALAFRANCA, KYLE NICOLE DE PAZ
2438 SALAMANES, SYRUS JAMES BAURILE
2439 SALANGSANG, SHARIAH MIRANDA
2440 SALAS, GEESAH MAE AQUINO
2441 SALAS, JESSICA MACABALI
2442 SALAS, VLESIE MAE MORENO
2443 SALAZAR, JOHN EDMARC CHAVEZ
2444 SALAZAR, MARICAR LOGRONIO
2445 SALAZAR, SHELDON CASACLANG
2446 SALBIBIA, ROBIN TRINILLA
2447 SALCEDO, JOHN MICHAEL JOCSON
2448 SALENGA, CHESTER RAMOS
2449 SALES, BILLY RAY DAVID
2450 SALES, KARL ADAM CEA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 98 of 107
Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
2451 SALES, KATHLEEN AMARO
2452 SALES, RAM ALIMUIN
2453 SALIPOT, RENEE ADRIANNE PASCUAL
2454 SALOMA, RODGIE IAN PERLAS
2455 SALONGA, JONALYN CABRERA
2456 SALUBRE, MERVIN ABENOJA
2457 SALUDO, CATHERINE SARMIENTO
2458 SALVADOR, EMMIVI MALILAY
2459 SALVADOR, MARK JONATHAN TAGULAO
2460 SALVADOR, MIKKO CHINO REYES
2461 SALVALEON, MAE ANN BOLISLIS
2462 SALVE, LEE ANN BARRO
2463 SAMONTE, EDGAR JOHN ONEZA
2464 SAMONTE, NERO PEREZ
2465 SAMPAG, REYSELLE FORTEZA
2466 SAMPANG, CLINT AINEL CABRERA
2467 SAMSON, ARVIN TURREDA
2468 SAMSON, CLARK GABRIEL EGBOY
2469 SAMSON, JOSH PATRICK GOMEZ
2470 SAMSON, MARK RIKKO BANIQUED
2471 SAN ANDRES, KIM RAFAEL QUINTO
2472 SAN DIEGO, FRANSLYN MAY NAZARIO
2473 SAN DIEGO, REGINE FULGAR
2474 SAN GABRIEL, JAYSON DE GUZMAN
2475 SAN GABRIEL, JOSHUA WILFRED DULAY
2476 SAN JOAQUIN, SHARMAINE PERALTA
2477 SAN MIGUEL, GABRIEL CAHINHINAN
2478 SANCHEZ, ALDRIN RUPERT TORRES
2479 SANCHEZ, DANNIEL GILBERT RUIZ
2480 SANCHEZ, DOROTHY MAE BUFFE
2481 SANCHEZ, JHUN RENNEL GIRON
2482 SANCHEZ, KIMBERLY CLAIRE PALMA
2483 SANCHEZ, LEORENZ DWIGHT PAULE
2484 SANDRINO, JOHN MOISES PAPA
2485 SANTAMARIA, TOBI ROQUE BAUTISTA
2486 SANTIAGO, CHARL JOSEPH BAÑEZ
2487 SANTIAGO, JENESSA DALANGIN
2488 SANTIAGO, MARK DARYL ALFONSO
2489 SANTIAGO, RODANTE DIONISIO
2490 SANTIAGO, RUSSEL MARI ANGOSTA
2491 SANTILLAN, FRANCES KYLE ILLORIN
2492 SANTOR, JOHN NORVIN BERNARDO
2493 SANTOS, ALDRIN EXEQUIEL CABRAL
2494 SANTOS, ANDRETH CELINE PINEDA
2495 SANTOS, ARRON JAVE GATPOLINTAN
2496 SANTOS, CAMILLE ANN VARGAS
2497 SANTOS, CECILLE BANZUELA
2498 SANTOS, ELHAV KRISTOFF OSIO
2499 SANTOS, EMANUEL OPAO
2500 SANTOS, JAMAICA MARCELO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page: 99 of 107
Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
2501 SANTOS, JHAYKE MICHAEL GALANG
2502 SANTOS, KENNETH JADE MAUN
2503 SANTOS, KIM RUSSER TAMAYO
2504 SANTOS, KIRK ALYN LIMBITCO
2505 SANTOS, LEA JOY GONZALES
2506 SANTOS, MARS MARIELLE ALTERADO
2507 SANTOS, MARY ROSE CARPIO
2508 SANTOS, MICHELLE ANNE SEVILLA
2509 SANTOS, REINHOLD DE LUNA
2510 SANTOS, SULIYEN ANNE EPINO
2511 SARABOSING, JOSEPH PAUL ACHILLES JR LOPEZ
2512 SARAUM, CHERRY SWEET BENTULAN
2513 SARCHES, MESIE SEALMOY
2514 SARDONCILLO, MARC LOUIS GELBOLINGO
2515 SARMIENTO, CHELSEA JAYE ACOSTA
2516 SARMIENTO, EARLENE APUYAN
2517 SARMIENTO, JAY-R VIDAL
2518 SARMIENTO, LEMACORP ALINSUNURIN
2519 SARMIENTO, SHYRA VANESSA JESANNE RANCE
2520 SARSONAS, AEZAR ADAM RAMIREZ
2521 SARTILLO, CONIE MAJABA
2522 SARUCAM, JOSHUA RICART VALDERAMA
2523 SASOY, RAYNER VILLANUEVA
2524 SAYSON, ERROL JOSHUA JABOYO
2525 SAYSON, IEZER VINCE CABILLO
2526 SAYSON, ROCHELLE ANNE ELEP
2527 SAZON, IRAH JANE ANGELES
2528 SE, LENETTE SANTILLAN
2529 SEAT, MA JULLIENNA POJAS
2530 SEBASTIAN, MERWIN ELLADO
2531 SEBASTIAN, VHERT ANTHONY CRUZ
2532 SEBIDOS, CHRISTOPHER BUARON
2533 SEDANO, MA ZHAIRA MAE DALANGIN
2534 SEGOVIA, JEFFREY ESCOLANO
2535 SEGUERRA, SHANELLE MAY BAHIAN
2536 SEGURIGAN, ERICKA JEAN TINDOG
2537 SELGAS, JEFFERSON SEGARRA
2538 SENADO, JESELLE QUINTANILLA
2539 SENINING, ANDRIAN KIM ANGCOS
2540 SERAFICO, TYRONE JULES ORILLOSA
2541 SERANIAS, NIECA BONGOLTO
2542 SERAPIO, ALYANNA MAE CONCEPCION
2543 SERENO, KAYE MELANIE CLEMENTE
2544 SERINO, MARY ANNE MENDEZ
2545 SERMENO, BELLE SARMIENTO
2546 SERRANO, JANNETTE JOY LOMERIO
2547 SERRANO, KIRSON BALUYOT
2548 SERRANO, LEO FRANCIS TALAGUIT
2549 SERRANO, NATAHLIE CABRERA
2550 SESE, JENNILYN DUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page:100 of 107
Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
2551 SESE, JOHN ELRICH SAGUN
2552 SETIAS, JANINE JADE SANTIANA
2553 SEVA, JULIUS ROLAND CABALLERO
2554 SEVILLA, ANNA CLARISSA MARCOS
2555 SEVILLA, JERICO SAN ANTONIO
2556 SEÑERES, FRANCESCA LOUISE ROBLES
2557 SEÑEREZ, ANDREI CENDRIC TOMELDEN
2558 SIAREZ, RICHELLE MADELOZO
2559 SIBUG, IANNE NATALIE ESGUERRA
2560 SIERRA, ROLY MARK LABITORIA
2561 SILANG, RALPH JAYSON CADIZ
2562 SILISILON, JOHN ALFRED III RODRIGUEZ
2563 SILVA, ALNE MARIE LIMBAROC
2564 SILVA, NHISAN JAY MARASIGAN
2565 SILVERIO, MARIA VICTORIA VILLAROSA
2566 SILVERIO, MARK JULIUS BACALTOS
2567 SIMBRAN, CINDERELLA ACUPIDO
2568 SIMON, JAMES ARLO SALAS
2569 SINAJON, JEFF OWEN YU
2570 SINGLIAN, JHUL-USAMA SABTULA
2571 SINGSON, DENMARK IBARRETA
2572 SINLAO, ANALIZA VISITACION
2573 SION, JUNE REYMART FERNANDEZ
2574 SIOSON, MARK ANGELO MANGSAT
2575 SIRIBAN, ARVI GUARDAMANO
2576 SIRIBAN, JHONRY YAMBAO
2577 SISON, BRYAN JAMES LOSTE
2578 SISON, BRYAN JOSHUA MEDINA
2579 SISON, JOSHUA FERMARI ARENAS
2580 SNOOK, RICHMOND PHILIP VILLARETE
2581 SO, JAN PAUL CALIYO
2582 SOBLECHERO, GELLIE ANN MENDOZA
2583 SOBREPEÑA, JUNE CARLO LOPEZ
2584 SOCO, LAWRENCE BERNABE
2585 SOLBITA, CYRUS VAN KURT TIBANGAY
2586 SOLINAP, MARK KENNETH PEDALGO
2587 SOLIS, ANNA CELINA CUARESMA
2588 SOLIS, JAYVEE DELA CRUZ
2589 SOLIZAR, ALEXANDER JHON VILLAROSA
2590 SOLLER, RHEA HILDA KEITH AQUINO
2591 SOLOMON, ANGELITO JAN BAQUING
2592 SOLON, JUDYLYN ROSELL
2593 SOMBOL, KRISTINE YVONNE POLISTICO
2594 SOMBRITO, JUSTINE MAE BALBIDIANO
2595 SONG, CHERRY JANE LAYCO
2596 SOPEÑA, ERICKSON CASTISIMO
2597 SORIANO, ADRIAN RIDDICK HILARIO
2598 SORIANO, ALVIN MALONG
2599 SORIANO, CARLOS MIGUEL PAYONGAYONG
2600 SORIANO, EARL JEAN SUMBI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page:101 of 107
Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
2601 SORIANO, JOEMAR POQUIZ
2602 SORIANO, JOSEPH PATRICK PLACIDO
2603 SORIANO, KIMM CARLO SUBOL
2604 SORIANO, SHAIRA MAE PICO
2605 SORRERA, CLARENCE GALE
2606 SOSA, MARIA WILLETH GUTIERREZ
2607 SOTELO, BILLY JOHN BENITO
2608 SOTTO, ARIEL PORE
2609 SOTTO, JEANEN CANTOR
2610 SOURIBIO, REMY ELLAINE CENETA
2611 STA ANA, MARK ROGER SUMERA
2612 STO DOMINGO, IVY RESOCO
2613 SUAREZ, CHAIRMANE JOY CRUZ
2614 SUAREZ, DARREN JAN TIAMZON
2615 SUAREZ, ELLA ROSE PADILLA
2616 SUAREZ, GRACELYN ESCABUSA
2617 SUAREZ, RIZZA MARIE GARING
2618 SUAREZ, SAMUEL ALFONSO
2619 SUBA, PAMELA GARCIA
2620 SUBEBE, REYSHEL ADOLFO
2621 SUELTO, RHEA JOY RIVERA
2622 SUGANOB, DARYL JASTINE CRUZ
2623 SUING, NATHANIEL LOPEZ
2624 SULAPAS, CARL JOHN PABIONA
2625 SUMA, PATRICK JOHN RODRIGUEZ
2626 SUMAGUE, IAN GABRIEL WABE
2627 SUMALDE, JOHN ALFRED CENON
2628 SUMANGA, RESTITUTO JR MALIHAN
2629 SUMILE, RONILOU CHAN
2630 SUN, LORRAINE JOY LIMEN
2631 SUNGA, NEIL VINCENT HILARIO
2632 SUNIGA, RYAN PAOLO ANICETE
2633 SUPLEO, RICHMOND BRYAN AGRA
2634 SUPLICO, JOLEN FRAYCO
2635 SUPLIDO, CASSIDY MERTYL LUCES
2636 SUSBILLA, BERNARD CEASAR PILLA
2637 SUTIANGSO, JOHN ALLAN JOSE
2638 SUYAT, YASMIN YVET ANGAY
2639 SWINTON, ROUXETTE KIM EMOTIN
2640 SY, SHAUN DANIEL LEEYI
2641 SY, VAN LEXER DULAY
2642 SYTICO, IVAN EXEQUIEL GALAROZA
2643 SZE, DERRICK LAO
2644 TA-ASAN, ROYLIN LATOJA
2645 TABACON, ELAINE GRACE OLMONGUEZ
2646 TABAMO, CHRISTIAN GEROLE SABILA
2647 TABANGIN, NIKO ANGELO SAQUING
2648 TABARINA, DIANE MARIA LOU LIBIRAN
2649 TABAY, AIRISH CHRISTIAN PANO
2650 TABLATIN, GLOWINRICH AMPOON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page:102 of 107
Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
2651 TABOR, BEN JAYSON
2652 TACDERAS, JOHN CRISTOPHER DULAY
2653 TACUBOY, ADRIAN AGUSTIN
2654 TADENA, MARTYN MIGUEL QUINTOS
2655 TADIFA, DEXTER SAMONTE
2656 TADIFA, HAIZEL JOYCE SISIT
2657 TADLAS, IAN CHRISTIAN MUEGUE
2658 TADURAN, JAYSON CO
2659 TAGALOG, JOBEAH ARCOLAS
2660 TAGALOGON, LEAH KIM SITOY
2661 TAGLE, GLENN COSEP
2662 TAGLINAO, JOEL IWAYAN
2663 TAGUINES, ALLEN JAY RAFAEL
2664 TAGUMPAY, JOSE MARI REMONTE
2665 TALAUGON, NEIL MARK FLORES
2666 TALAVERA, CINDY VARGAS
2667 TALISAYSAY, IAN KEITH MERCADER
2668 TALOSIG, JOVELYN ABES
2669 TAMANU, HAZEL MAE MIRABEL
2670 TAMANU, KAMILLE JOY PANAGA
2671 TAMARGO, KENGEE GREGG MANGENTE
2672 TAMARRA, ALDER FEBRADAY ANDUJAR
2673 TAMAYO, JALINE BALLESTEROS
2674 TAMAYO, REM RAYMOND MEDALLA
2675 TAMBASEN, REY PATRICK LO
2676 TAMBLIQUE, MANUEL III DELA CRUZ
2677 TAMDANG, FRANCIS JARELLE BAYARAS
2678 TAMPUS, DAISY ROSE SANCHEZ
2679 TAMPUS, IVAN FREDERICK PAREJA
2680 TAMULON, PEARLYN JOYCE NARCELO
2681 TAN, ANGELITO JR ONG
2682 TAN, AUDRY KIM FRANCISCO
2683 TAN, ESSA EMMANUEL BELARMINO
2684 TAN, JADE MAE JAEZEL APARRI
2685 TAN, JIMMY JR CAYANGCANG
2686 TAN, KHRYZEL MAE PANUNCIAR
2687 TAN, MIGUEL LOUIS DELFIN
2688 TAN, RALPH LAURENCE
2689 TAN, ROMEO LEWIS HECHANOVA
2690 TANALGO, ROMEO VICENTE II PERMA
2691 TANJUSAY, KEVIN JOHN BLANCO
2692 TANYAG, JAIRO PANALIGAN
2693 TAPANG, JUNCARL KEVIN GARCIA
2694 TAPEL, JAMES RUSSELL REYES
2695 TAPPA, CARLO JAMES CUSIPAG
2696 TATLONGHARI, YSRAEL MANABAT
2697 TAÑAMOR, MICHELLE DAZA
2698 TECSON, CLARK LOUIS MARASIGAN
2699 TEJADA, ALIANNA ANDREA VIBANCO
2700 TEJARES, NECOLE MACADANGDANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page:103 of 107
Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
2701 TEJERERO, ZHAIRA UMALI
2702 TEJOLAN, EARL JERRY UBAL-UBAL
2703 TEJONES, JAZHA ALAIZA DENNICE CIRILO
2704 TEMPLA, EDRENE ETORMA
2705 TENEDERO, JOHN MICHAEL ILAGAN
2706 TENGCO, ELLA LOUISE CIPRIANO
2707 TERCENIO, DARWIN DE GUZMAN
2708 TESTOR, NATAZA KRYS ROSAL
2709 TEVES, KEANNA ELLA SUMALANGCAY
2710 TIALENGKO, KEAN XYREM DELA CRUZ
2711 TIBI, KRYSTEL MAE CAFE
2712 TIC-ING, WELKINJON ROBLE
2713 TIEMPO, CARL ADRIAN PAMISA
2714 TIGLAO, GINAROSE PORTEZ
2715 TILAD, RUBY MAE MARQUINEZ
2716 TIMBAS, JASPER EFONDO
2717 TIMBRE, HANZ EMMANUEL ARIOLA
2718 TIMON, PERCY GARCIA
2719 TIMTIM, JOHN KEVIN UNGRIA
2720 TINGALA, APRIL HOPE TINGALA
2721 TINGSON, AUDRY MARIE BARBERAN
2722 TINGZON, CAMILLE JOY CASCOLAN
2723 TINOY, JESSAMIE BALDERAMA
2724 TIONG, REYMUND CABALLERO
2725 TIONGCO, ARDHIE LEYSICO
2726 TISTON, JEFF BERNARD ESGUERRA
2727 TO, JEFFHERSON DIACOS
2728 TOGONON, JOAREM ARIEL ANINO
2729 TOLENTINO, ALJON ALEJANDRINO
2730 TOLENTINO, CARL FRANCHEZKA CANLAS
2731 TOLENTINO, JOLINA DIMLA
2732 TOLENTINO, JUSTINE SANTIAGO
2733 TOLENTINO, LOURD CEUS CORTEZ
2734 TOLENTINO, MARCO JESUS ANTONIO ALVAREZ
2735 TOLENTINO, RANDOLPH MENGULLO
2736 TOLENTINO, ROSECHELLE GIRON
2737 TOLEZA, AIRAH JOSUA PANGANIBAN
2738 TOLOSA, MARK ANTHONY QUELIZA
2739 TOMAKIN, FORTUNATO JOHN PADILLA
2740 TOMAKIN, JOMAR FLORENTINO
2741 TOMOLING, JUDY ANN MONTERDE
2742 TORALDE, NIKKI MAE APOLINARIA
2743 TORCUATO, DIETHER KYLE AMORES
2744 TORCUATOR, JOHN EDGAR MAGHUYOP
2745 TORDILLA, JAN MICHAEL FELVI VERCELUZ
2746 TOREJA, MIA ALCANTARA
2747 TORING, ROI ALDRIN BAUTISTA
2748 TORIO, KAYLA TORREDA
2749 TORRE, ALFONSO KEVIN MORALES
2750 TORRENO, PAOLO JOSHUA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page:104 of 107
Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
2751 TORRES, CHARLESTON PACO
2752 TORRES, CHRISTIAN PAUL ESTAL
2753 TORRES, ELEAZAR DON MIRANDA
2754 TORRES, EUNICE ANNE VELILLA
2755 TORRES, JENNIFER OCAL
2756 TORRES, JUSTIN BRYCE MIDEL
2757 TORRES, MAHONRI MORIANCUMER CONCEPCION
2758 TORTOSA, MITZI TALIA NAVARRO
2759 TRABAJAR, ROXANNE AVENIDO
2760 TRAJECO, JAMES FAITH ESCORIAL
2761 TRENTADO, JOHN VINCENT MONTEROLA
2762 TRESVALLES, CECILLE BERNADETTE ALBERTO
2763 TRINIDAD, ADESSA NOLOS
2764 TRINIDAD, JOEMER MATEO
2765 TRINIDAD, MARY JULIE PAULINE ROSALES
2766 TROMPETA, VLADYMER PATRONA
2767 TRUMPETA, KEZIAH KEREN FLORES
2768 TUAZON, BIANCA NERRIS ESPADERO
2769 TUAZON, CHRISTIAN EDISON DE GUZMAN
2770 TUD, GISELLE DIOLATA
2771 TUDDAO, JAROM BASSIG
2772 TUDDAO, TIMOTHY RESCAR
2773 TUGAHAN, JOHNNY ROMASASA
2774 TUGO, RUSSELL RAY MAGNAYON
2775 TULAGAN, MA RENERIZZA JAURIGUE
2776 TULOD, ARVIN JADE SANTIAGO
2777 TUMANG, DARREL PINEDA
2778 TUPAS, EUNICE LANE NAGUIT
2779 TUPAS, RAPP EDGAR SALILIN
2780 TUPPAL, MIKEL JAN PAUL DAGAN
2781 TURALLO, MIRA SHAINE MORALEDA
2782 TURINGAN, RALPH CHRISTIAN BAGGAY
2783 TUSI, JOLLYANA SORIANO
2784 UAO, SHARWELYN FAITH GROSPE
2785 UAYAN, RONNEL DAIPAN
2786 UBALDO, STEVEN GUILE PINGOL
2787 UDANI, CHARLENE JOY NARCISO
2788 UMALI, JHON NATHANIEL MONDERO
2789 UMALI, KRISTIAN GABRIEL CARLOS
2790 UMALI, LAUREN ABANILLA
2791 UMEKA, HAYATO GACAYAN
2792 UMLAS, KENNETH LASTRILLA
2793 UNAY, JERWIN NUÑEZ
2794 UNDIANA, GERALD ISNEC
2795 UNDIK, EL-KANZIE USANI
2796 UNIDA, NANNIE BARRENECHEA
2797 UNTALAN, KARLO
2798 UPAO, HASSANAL JALAMBO
2799 UPOD, KARL JOFFETH SAMPAGA
2800 URBANO, DANILO JR BAULITE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page:105 of 107
Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
2801 URBANO, ROEWIE MIGGS BOYON
2802 URETA, KIEN FRANCIS GATDULA
2803 URMATAM, JARIUS ROSARIO
2804 URMENETA, FE LAARNI URUBIO
2805 URSUA, JUSTIN DEUS MANUELA
2806 USAL, QUEENNIE CABANBAN
2807 UY, FRANCIS O’NEAL DELA PEÑA
2808 UY, MICAH ELLA RAMOS
2809 UYENGCO, KELSEY REYES
2810 VACARO, CHRISTIAN JAY TAHIL
2811 VAFLOR, JANNIELLE GENERAL
2812 VALCOS, MARIA PAMELA ABRAHAM
2813 VALDERAMA, KIM ALEXIS BAUTISTA
2814 VALDEZ, JESSA MHAY VARGAS
2815 VALDEZ, JOHN CARLO BORROMEO
2816 VALDEZ, LOURDES MARIE REFUERZO
2817 VALDEZ, MELVIN SOTELO
2818 VALDRIZ, JEROME MILA
2819 VALENCERINA, ELDRICH BONG BARROZO
2820 VALENCIA, ELLEN MHAE MABUNGA
2821 VALENCIA, IAN JOSEPH UNCAD
2822 VALENCIA, ROBERTO BANIAGA
2823 VALENZUELA, CARLO ANTONINO VILLARAZA
2824 VALENZUELA, FRANCES MARIE TORRES
2825 VALERA, JOHN DAVID REYES
2826 VALERIANO, REGINA CASAS
2827 VALERO, ANDRIAN ZEPH ANDALEON
2828 VALERO, JOSEPH FAJARDO
2829 VALERO, KHENT JOHN GARROVILLO
2830 VALEROSO, EDRIK TROY RAMOS
2831 VALILA, MARY GRACE CATHERINE ISIP
2832 VALITE, DEIMUEL BALAAN
2833 VARELA, CHARLES EMMANUEL SANTOS
2834 VARES, MYRA BAGO
2835 VARGAS, GERARD JAVELLANA
2836 VASAYA, BIANCA CAMILLE GAYOSO
2837 VECINA, JOHN ADRIEL TURQUEZA
2838 VEGUILLA, LINEL BERNAL
2839 VELASCO, FERREN MISSION
2840 VELASCO, JASTAR SEVILLA
2841 VELASQUEZ, KARLA MAE MENDOZA
2842 VELASQUEZ, MARC COLIN TESALONA
2843 VELEZ, LYNCY GRACE YAP
2844 VELUZ, MYSTICA MAE SUAZO
2845 VENDIOLA, CHRISTIAN HERRERIA
2846 VENEZUELA, DARLBEEN LASERNA
2847 VENTE, ELIZA MAE ANORE
2848 VENTURINA, MARK JOSEPH VENDIVIL
2849 VERGARA, ANGELO DELIS
2850 VERGARA, ELIAS FRANCIS GONZALEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page:106 of 107
Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
2851 VERGARA, KRISTINE ROSE CARREON
2852 VERGARA, RUSSEL JOSHUA SACRAMENTO
2853 VERSOZA, KIM HARLY FLORITA
2854 VERZOSA, FLOILYN TAPDASAN
2855 VICENTE, IAN JASPER PALEJO
2856 VICENTE, RODOLFO III CHRISJOHN CATOTOCAN
2857 VIDAD, FLORANTE III BACALANGCO
2858 VIDAD, IVY VENUS DE LA CRUZ
2859 VIDAL, JENNY GORDONCILLO
2860 VILLACANAS, ALOYSIUS JOHN EVASCO
2861 VILLACRUSIS, JOSHUA CRUZ
2862 VILLADOZ, ERYLL CRUZ
2863 VILLAGARCIA, YRWIN CHRISTOPHER ANG
2864 VILLALOBOS, MARVIN JOHN MIRANDA
2865 VILLALON, STEPHANE JANE DIONALDO
2866 VILLAMIEL, SHWAN ARIC MARTINEZ
2867 VILLAMIEL, VINCCI VILLAREAL
2868 VILLAMOR, KHIM FALLER
2869 VILLANO, ORCHAN WALKER ARJADO
2870 VILLANUEVA, CARLOS JOSEPH NUQUI
2871 VILLANUEVA, JAMES EDUARD CHRIS ALFRED JUNIO
2872 VILLANUEVA, JASON PAUL LAGASCA
2873 VILLANUEVA, JENA MEDENILLA
2874 VILLANUEVA, LOUIS GABRIEL BERNABE
2875 VILLAPANDO, MARIAN KRYSTEL MAYNIGO
2876 VILLAR, VINCENT PAUL MARAVILLA
2877 VILLARAMA, JENNEA MAY REYES
2878 VILLAREAL, JONARD FALCOTO
2879 VILLARIAS, CRISCEL MARIE BERMEJO
2880 VILLAROSA, DYRILL VERCASION
2881 VILLARROEL, JUAN MIGUEL HUDENCIAL
2882 VILLAVER, JOSHUA RUBIO
2883 VILLAVERDE, JOHN PAUL MOMO
2884 VILLEGAS, JOHNRENZ ROBLES
2885 VILLEGAS, PRECIOUS JEWELLE FERNANDEZ
2886 VILLENA, HAZEL LOIS APOLINAR
2887 VILLOTA, NEIL ALDRIN SUAREZ
2888 VINUYA, NATALIE KEITH PANGILINAN
2889 VIQUEZO, ARIADNE ANN TRINIDAD
2890 VIRAY, ARTHUR ELIZ SISON
2891 VIRAY, DAISY JOIE CRUZ
2892 VISAYA, MARY JOYCE BELARMINO
2893 VISPERAS, AARONICA VELASCO
2894 VITAN, AUBREY SANTILLAN
2895 VITOBINA, JERIC ORAPA
2896 VITTO, IAN JOSHUA WONG
2897 VIVAR, JAMES VINCENT PACAIGUE
2898 VIÑAS, DINDO MARISCOTES
2899 WAGAYAN, RICHARD DEPAYSO
2900 WONG, DENZEL JANSEN CHUA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 22, 2018 Page:107 of 107
Released on OCTOBER 26, 2018
Seq. No. N a m e
2901 WONG, JOHN ERICK EVIDENTE
2902 YABUSHITA, TETSUNARI IWAY
2903 YABUT, CHRISTIAN EARVIN NAGUIT
2904 YACO, MARY DARLENE BALBOA
2905 YAGO, ARIEL ORBON
2906 YAGO, JOHN ANGELO NOLASCO
2907 YALUNG, HAROLD CARY PUNO
2908 YAMOMO, DENNIS JAY ROLLAN
2909 YANESA, ABIB EYRON GABRIEL LISTANA
2910 YANGA, ANGELICA JUAN
2911 YANGO, DARWIN JULES TAN
2912 YANUARIA, RALPH TREXTER SEMILLA
2913 YANZA, RALPH ANTHONY CORNELIA
2914 YAP, ALMER DELA CRUZ
2915 YAP, MA JESSICA ORAA
2916 YAP, WILSEAN CHRISTON SALISE
2917 YAÑEZ, LUCKY GATAPIA
2918 YCO, NEIL JASON REÑA
2919 YCO, RACHELE DIANE SOLAMO
2920 YLAGAN, JOVANNIE LASDOCE
2921 YRAÑELA, VICTOR PILI
2922 YSAGUIRRE, YASMINE OLAIS
2923 YU, JASPER HOWARD SAMPAGA
2924 YU, MARIO PHILIP LEGASPINA
2925 YU, RIVA JANNE LAMBATAN
2926 YULO, ANGELICA MACATIGOS
2927 YURONG, JOMERCRIS ITURALDE
2928 YUSI, WILLIAM ONG
2929 ZABALA, ARTHUR CHRISTIAN MALABRIGO
2930 ZAENS, ANTHONY BELMONTE
2931 ZALAMEDA, MARELLA KATHRINA PLACIDO
2932 ZAMORA, ARISTOTLE BARAJAS
2933 ZAMORA, JOHN MICHAEL REY AYENDE
2934 ZAPANTA, KENEN VILLAMOR
2935 ZAPATA, JAYVIN FELIX
2936 ZAPATA, JOHN HENRY MALLARI
2937 ZARAGOSA, NEIL ALLAN SOMEJO
2938 ZARATE, SHARLYN PARAGAS
2939 ZARCENO, JAIDO SINCERO
2940 ZAYAS, JASMINE JOY GONZALES
2941 ZIPAGAN, ANTHONY LAPPAY
2942 ZOLETA, MARIO JR PAULITE
2943 ZUNIEGA, ROSALIE MARIE VELASCO
2944 ZURITA, KENNETH LIGTAS
NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-

PRC Board of Electronics Engineering headed by its Chairman, Engr. Alnar L. Detalla and its members, Engr. Enrico Claro R. Delmoro and Engr. Herminio J. Orbe administered the board exams.

Exam Coverage:

Technical Subjects and Laws and Ethics

  • Basic Mathematics
  • Ohm’s Law
  • Electronic/Electrical Machine or Equipment
  • Test Equipment
  • Electronic/ Electrical Component
  • Maintenance and Repair
  • Philippine Electrical Code
  • Philippine Electronic Code and RA No. 9282

Release Date:

The Electronics Technician (ECT) Board Exam Result October 2018 was expected to be released within four (4) working days after the last day of the examinations or by October 26, 2018 (Friday).

Note:

However, the official result of the licensure exams might be released earlier or later without prior notice from PRC.

Share to Facebook Share to Twitter More...
{ 0 comments… add one }

Leave a Comment

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.