Share to Facebook Share to Twitter More...

The results or the list of passers of the November 2017 Civil Engineer Board Exam as well as the Top 10 Passers and Top Performing and Performance of Schools will be available on this website as soon as released by the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC), within 2-3 working days after the last day of the examination.

November 2017 Civil Engineer Board Exam List of Passers

The November 2017 Civil Engineer Licensure Examination will be administered by the Professional Regulatory Board of Civil Engineering on November 11-12, at designated testing centers nationwide.

SUMMARY: NOVEMBER 2017 CIVIL ENGINEER BOARD EXAM RESULTS

(F-G-H-I-J) List of Passers: November 2017 Civil Engineer Board Exam:

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 11 & 12, 2017 Page: 62 of 123
Released on NOVEMBER 21, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e

2278 FABIA, LOREN VIEJAY DE LOS REYES
2279 FABIAN, JEROME CELESTINO
2280 FABIAN, MELJORIE MEJIA
2281 FABIAN, SHERYLL GAY YACAN
2282 FABIANES, JOHN MICHAEL DE LEON
2283 FABILLON, DIANNE ARZADON
2284 FABIONAR, JOHN CYRIL VEGIGA
2285 FABRERO, JEROME FIDELOS
2286 FABRICANTE, GUIA MA EMMA PANGINDIAN
2287 FABRO, DON DAVY CAMAT
2288 FABRO, REY FRANCIS TUIBUEN
2289 FABUL, MARK KEVIN MICU
2290 FABULA, BORIS IAN TAÑALA
2291 FABULA, FIEL MAR FABONAN
2292 FACTOR, FELIX JR LAGROSA
2293 FACTOR, WILLIAM JOENIL LARDIZABAL
2294 FACUN, EXEQUIEL LOMIBAO
2295 FACUN, SHIELA MARIE MIJARES
2296 FADRIQUELA, KEN JAMES FLORES
2297 FAELNAR, PANCHO ANG
2298 FAINA, MARIA PATRICIA AMOR FANER
2299 FAINSAN, JERIC PASTORAL
2300 FAJARDO, ANNIKA PHOEBE HONTUCAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 11 & 12, 2017 Page: 48 of 123
Released on NOVEMBER 21, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
2301 FAJARDO, CHRISTEL CHARM UGADDAN
2302 FAJARDO, JAY LOWIE DACER
2303 FAJARDO, JERMAINE MAGALLANES
2304 FAJARDO, MA FATIMA LIPANA
2305 FAJARDO, PRINCESS JOY GERONIMO
2306 FAJARDO, SHARMAINE BALISI
2307 FAJARITO, JEAN CARLA RIVERA
2308 FAJILAGMAGO, JOHN RHEY FRUELDA
2309 FALLARIA, JUSTINE ANN FERNANDEZ
2310 FALLER, FRANCIS RAY TEODOSIO
2311 FALLERA, KEVIN RUBINO
2312 FALSIS, MICHAEL PAYO
2313 FAMADICO, HAZEL EMELUO MORENO
2314 FAMADULAN, ABEGAIL GALACAN
2315 FAMISAN, MARK BERNARD OSIAS
2316 FAMORCAN, MARK DENVER BERNAL
2317 FAN, JOHN CARLO PAGAR
2318 FARRALES, DIGNA GRACE PACIS
2319 FAUSTINO, BRYAN JASPER INDUCTIVO
2320 FAUSTINO, MARK ANGELO PUEBLO
2321 FAUSTINO, ROMEO JR AMAN
2322 FAUSTINO, TRISHA DAYON
2323 FAUSTO, JUSTIN RAY VILLANUEVA
2324 FAYOFAY, HEIRNCE CHERWEG
2325 FEBRA, MARC LEO ARGAYOSO
2326 FEDERICO, JOSHUA CAFE
2327 FELESEDARIO, SEAN IGIE BACONGUIS
2328 FELICIANO, ZCENICA LOUIE MALABUYOC
2329 FELICILDA, CARL PHILIP PABILLARAN
2330 FELIPE, LORRAINE MAY PAULO
2331 FELISMINO, JHON MICHAEL ENGUERRA
2332 FELIX, RON GERBY BAUTISTA
2333 FELIZMENIO, JESSAMAE BRITO
2334 FELIZMENIO, JOARLY EUSTE
2335 FERMA, ANTHONY JASON TRUJILLO
2336 FERNANDEZ, ANJO RIVERA
2337 FERNANDEZ, APPLE JOY PARAAN
2338 FERNANDEZ, ARIES MANGLICMOT
2339 FERNANDEZ, ERICK JOHN LACHICA
2340 FERNANDEZ, JAY-AR BELLEZA
2341 FERNANDEZ, JOHN CARLO LORENZO
2342 FERNANDEZ, JUSTIN HOPMAN RIBO
2343 FERNANDEZ, JUSTINE PINEDA
2344 FERNANDEZ, MARY CLARENZ LALA NAVARRO
2345 FERNANDEZ, MEA ELOISA ERICE
2346 FERNANDEZ, MECAELLA MAE DE GUZMAN
2347 FERNANDEZ, MICHAEL ANGELO GABUNADA
2348 FERNANDEZ, NORVIN CHRISTIAN VERASTIGUE
2349 FERNANDEZ, ROGER JR ERASQUIN
2350 FEROLIN, RAYMOND RICAHUERTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 11 & 12, 2017 Page: 49 of 123
Released on NOVEMBER 21, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
2351 FEROLINO, WINSLIE JEAN GARCIA
2352 FERRER, CHAD FEDEREZ
2353 FERRER, FREDIE TALANAY
2354 FERRER, GLENN OLIVER LAPRADES
2355 FERRER, JESUS JR PADAYAO
2356 FERRER, JOAQUIN VICENTE CONSUNJI
2357 FERRER, MARIA CLAUDIA KASILAG
2358 FERRER, MARK ARIAGA
2359 FERRER, MARK DOMINIC CAMIGLA
2360 FERRER, ROBERT ERIC ASIS
2361 FERRER, TEODORO III TAMARES
2362 FETALCO, CHRISTIAN CASIPIT
2363 FETALCO, LUBY JR IBABAO
2364 FETILO, MELROSE MATULAC
2365 FIGUEROA, ARJAY FRANCE SEMBRANO
2366 FIGUEROA, CRISTIAN CABUSO
2367 FIGURACION, JESSIE JAMES PINEDA
2368 FILASOL, LORLYN MAE SUELLO
2369 FILL, BYRON ANDAYA
2370 FINCALERO, BRYAN MACAWELE
2371 FIRMALINO, ROMEO ARYL RONCO
2372 FISCAL, LEONARD NHEIL GURANGO
2373 FLORALDE, JIEZL GALOSO
2374 FLORDELIZ, CAESAR MARTINEZ
2375 FLORDELIZA, CHRISTEL MARIE DITABLAN
2376 FLORENDO, MILBERT VALENZUELA
2377 FLORES, BENJAMIN DIAZ
2378 FLORES, CHRISTIAN REPATO
2379 FLORES, CHRISTIAN VILLAREAL
2380 FLORES, CLYDE SHENE OCIER
2381 FLORES, DAVE ESCANDA
2382 FLORES, DAVE JERIEL ORLAN GAURANO
2383 FLORES, DIANNA BALAGSO
2384 FLORES, JANICE ELICANAL
2385 FLORES, JEROME PAOLO LUNGCAY
2386 FLORES, JOHMVI BUSTAMANTE
2387 FLORES, JOHN CLARK ICAYAN
2388 FLORES, KEIZL JADE CASISON
2389 FLORES, LOVELY MILES DELANTAR
2390 FLORES, MIZZAH JANE CALMA
2391 FLORES, NELISSA CACANINDIN
2392 FLORES, RALP JAYZON GARCIA
2393 FLORES, SHALIMAR VILLAREAL
2394 FLORESCA, LORIE ANN FERRER
2395 FLORIANO, LOUNES DANIEL BERTUMEN
2396 FLORIDO, LYRA MAE REDADO
2397 FLORMATA, ALDRIN CLYDE DELA CRUZ
2398 FOBAR, JAN REYNALD FUA
2399 FOLLERO, ERWIN CALLEJA
2400 FONTANILLA, PAOLO DUMARAOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 11 & 12, 2017 Page: 50 of 123
Released on NOVEMBER 21, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
2401 FONTEJON, JOANA MARIE RECITAS
2402 FONTILLAS, PAULEEN VENUS BARCELONA
2403 FORMARAN, JAY SOSING
2404 FORNESA, ANDREO ABARQUEZ
2405 FORONDA, LARA ABENOJA
2406 FORONDA, STEPHANIE BARBASA
2407 FORRO, FRANCIS JUNE AGREDA
2408 FORROSUELO, ARNOLD JAY CAUBA
2409 FORTEZA, CYRIL PEREZ
2410 FORTIN, ZENY CADIZ
2411 FORTUITO, ROQUE ALIPOYO
2412 FRANADA, KRYSCHELLE MAE ANDRES
2413 FRANCISCO, DANIEL JOSEPH CUSTORIO
2414 FRANCISCO, EDISON CANASA
2415 FRANCISCO, GLENN DELA CRUZ
2416 FRANCISCO, JANELLE LOUISE PEREGRINO
2417 FRANCISCO, JOE BRIAN SALINO
2418 FRANCISCO, JOHN MARK LIQUIGAN
2419 FRANCISCO, JONATHAN JAY SALVADOR
2420 FRANCISCO, KARL ANDREI GUYO
2421 FRANCISCO, KENNETH MONTALBO
2422 FRANCISCO, MA MINETTE TUANDO
2423 FRANCISCO, MARCO POLO GARCIA
2424 FRANCISCO, MARK ALLEN CUARES
2425 FRANCISCO, MARY GRACE CULALA
2426 FRANCISCO, MICHAEL BRIAN GONZALES
2427 FRANCISCO, RACHEL BAGTAS
2428 FRANCISCO, TIMOTHY JOHN MARIANO
2429 FRANCISCO, WILFREDO JR II VILLARINO
2430 FRANCO, DARIEL AGASID
2431 FRANI, MILA FRANCHESCA ZARAGOZA
2432 FRESNIDO, SHERNAN GUATNO
2433 FREYRA, LUCKY CECILLE NARRA
2434 FRIAS, MARY GRACE PULIENTE
2435 FRIAS, RICA BERNADETH ALMASOL
2436 FRIAS, TOJIE BAUTISTA
2437 FRIGILLANA, VINCENT ADOLPH CARANOG
2438 FRIO, CHARMAINE CADELIÑA
2439 FRONTERAS, CARL STEPHEN ILAGAN
2440 FROYALDE, BEATRIZ ISABELLE SOLIS
2441 FU, GIOVANNI AYLMER LIM
2442 FUENTES, RAY-ANN JOYCE MALAIBA
2443 FUERTE, JASON JAYVEE YECLA
2444 FUERTES, KIRK GECOSALA
2445 FUERTES, MARY JOYCEL TELMO
2446 FUERTES, SENSONDEL AJOC
2447 FULLANTE, PAUL ERNEST RIO
2448 FUNELAS, AGERICO III POSTRADO
2449 FUNESTO, QUIRINA VICTORIA LOPEZ
2450 FURAGGANAN, CLIFFORD MALAZZAB
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 11 & 12, 2017 Page: 51 of 123
Released on NOVEMBER 21, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
2451 FUSILERO, ROLANDO KARL LASTIMOSA
2452 FUSTER, WILIJADO JR MONTEFALCON
2453 GABATO, CHRISLER GASTON
2454 GABAY, HARLENE ANN FAILAS
2455 GABAYAN, LIONELL JR PUMALO
2456 GABISON, LENDY MAE ROLLON
2457 GABITO, NEIL JAN SEVILLA
2458 GABON, ADRIAN NOLASCO
2459 GABON, BRENDT CURADA
2460 GABRIEL, ANNA MARIZ SEÑORIN
2461 GABRIEL, JOHN ROBERT DIZON
2462 GABRIEL, RON MICHAEL LEDESMA
2463 GACAD, MISSY CLAIRE SAGALON
2464 GACO, FRANK LLOYD PALACA
2465 GACU, JOSHUA MANZANO
2466 GACULA, JUNELL OLANIO
2467 GACUSAN, JAMIL ROBIS
2468 GADDI, DALE ADRIAN VILLAFANIA
2469 GADIANO, SAINA GAY PADILLA
2470 GADINGAN, JOHN KEVIN
2471 GADONG, GIAN CARLO CATAN
2472 GAGAN, ZSARA FIEL CONDE
2473 GAGET, ERWIN PEÑAFIEL
2474 GAGUIS, CHRISTIAN JAMES RAZO
2475 GAHI, JASMINE RAVELO
2476 GAJO, DIANARA JADER
2477 GAL, JEHT ANGELO MACUNAT
2478 GALABAY, DARYL JAY GANZAN
2479 GALABAY, DEE JAY GANZAN
2480 GALAGALA, JOYLEN ARENDOQUE
2481 GALANG, ADRIAN MIRANDA
2482 GALANG, ARMAND PAOLO ESPIRITU
2483 GALANG, ELMER JR PASCUAL
2484 GALANG, GERALD ORTIAGA
2485 GALANG, JOHN CARLO DELA HOMBRIA
2486 GALANG, JULIUS PAGLINAWAN
2487 GALANG, MARK JAY BISO
2488 GALANG, RENZ ROYZE TUBIG
2489 GALANG, RUSSELL RICAFORT
2490 GALANTO, REUBEN SANTE TABALOC
2491 GALAO, FRANC ANTHONY CABRERA
2492 GALAPIA, CONRAD ARIC RAGUSANTE
2493 GALAROZA, KENNETH DIGOS
2494 GALAY, IRAH REMOROSA
2495 GALDO, ROXANNE CARACOT
2496 GALDO, ROXETTE CARACOT
2497 GALEON, FEMI CALLANGAN
2498 GALI, EISEN JOY VILLANUEVA
2499 GALICIA, IAN CEDRIC DE FIESTA
2500 GALIDO, ROCHELLE BALAJADIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 11 & 12, 2017 Page: 52 of 123
Released on NOVEMBER 21, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
2501 GALINATO, EDWIN JR COLLADO
2502 GALISIM, JEO JENSON GONZAGA
2503 GALISTE, JENETH APURA
2504 GALLA, JOHN ZENDRES EMBOLTORIO
2505 GALLANO, CHRISTY REI BUHANGHANG
2506 GALLANO, JEFFERSON MANABAT
2507 GALLARDE, RACHEL LYNNE MAGAYANO
2508 GALLARDO, SHEILA SEMENIANO
2509 GALLARES, DANIEL JR BOYLES
2510 GALLEON, WARREN MAYOR
2511 GALLEPOSO, LLOYD DEBALUCOS
2512 GALLO, JEANELLE SANTOS
2513 GALOSO, KAREN SOLIS
2514 GALOTOS, JULLY ANN ABAD
2515 GALULO, JOHN MICHAEL LUZUNG
2516 GALURA, EARL JIM DIZON
2517 GALVEZ, GERALD PANDAN
2518 GALVEZ, GRACE LYN WAGA
2519 GALVEZ, JON PAOLO MAGAT
2520 GALVEZ, LANIBETH ROLLON
2521 GAMALLO, PREXYL JOSERY PAIRA
2522 GAMAY, JUSTINE NACHURA
2523 GAMBOA, ALLAN ALEÑO
2524 GAMBOA, ANGELO SAN JOSE
2525 GAMBOA, JOEFIL DALE MACAPAGAL
2526 GAMBOA, MA DENISE RAZON
2527 GAMENG, GABRIELLE ANGELU CARULLO
2528 GAMIAO, DRAZEN MARK SOCAN
2529 GAMIL, JAN-JAN PETIL
2530 GAMIT, RAFAEL CRUSPERO
2531 GAMMAD, REY KENNETH TURARAY
2532 GAMPONG, ALINOR MACARANGCAT
2533 GANAB, JENY SALUMBRE
2534 GANIA, SHAIRA MAE BAGSIC
2535 GANO, JHON RIO GALFO
2536 GANOTISI, DARYLL ANNE LAGUA
2537 GANTE, FRANCES MAIRA BIROL
2538 GAPAYAO, HAZEL ANNE KIM
2539 GAPUZ, RANDOLF TADIOS
2540 GARAY, JHON ELBERT MALCO
2541 GARBELES, DARIUS ABAD
2542 GARBILAO, CRISTINE QUEROBINES
2543 GARBO, JESSAH MAE CAYA
2544 GARCESA, ADRIAN PETTE PEDRO
2545 GARCIA, ABNER JR BUEZA
2546 GARCIA, ALFREDO JR MARTINEZ
2547 GARCIA, ANNA MARYETTE REYES
2548 GARCIA, APRIL JAY TOLENTINO
2549 GARCIA, BRYAN SANCHEZ
2550 GARCIA, DAVID ABREA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 11 & 12, 2017 Page: 53 of 123
Released on NOVEMBER 21, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
2551 GARCIA, DERICK JOHN CAJAYON
2552 GARCIA, EUGENE BENZ EDRA
2553 GARCIA, FELIKS EPHRAIM COSTELO
2554 GARCIA, GLADY CRUZAT
2555 GARCIA, GLENN LUIGI PUNZALAN
2556 GARCIA, JAHARA MAE MORALES
2557 GARCIA, JAY FRANCIA
2558 GARCIA, JENNY SAGOT
2559 GARCIA, JEREMY REPASA
2560 GARCIA, JOANNA MARIE BALO
2561 GARCIA, JOHN COLETH SAN JOSE
2562 GARCIA, JOHN HARVEY FERRER
2563 GARCIA, JOHN TEDDY MULI
2564 GARCIA, LINDSAY ANNE FERNANDEZ
2565 GARCIA, MARIA CRISTINA BISMONTE
2566 GARCIA, MARK TALANGCAY
2567 GARCIA, MARK JELLO MACUHA
2568 GARCIA, MARY CLAIRE CARURUCAN
2569 GARCIA, MELVIN REY POLLOSCO
2570 GARCIA, MICHELLE CELESTINO
2571 GARCIA, NIEL ANGELO LACAP
2572 GARCIA, RAMON JR URBINA
2573 GARCIA, RON WESLEY SEBIANO
2574 GARCIA, SHARLENE DAVID
2575 GARCIA, STRAWBERRY JANE
2576 GARCIA, VENALYN ARROZAL
2577 GARCIA, VINCE SALUNGA
2578 GARCIA, WARLO ROSENDO
2579 GARCIA, WILSON BABOL
2580 GARCIANO, KIM JOSHUA MONTEJO
2581 GARCIANO, VINCI DON JANSON
2582 GARDONES, JADE OMPOC
2583 GARDOSE, JAY AMOR PADERNAL
2584 GARGACERAN, DEMOSTHENES JR CABATAC
2585 GARIN, AREM ROUIE-MARI DAYRIT
2586 GARING, ARVIN PUELAS
2587 GARING, HADRIAN LEMUEL ZARA
2588 GARRIDO, MARJHORIE RECTO
2589 GARRIDO, VINCENT MARK RIMPOS
2590 GARROTE, ALDRIN ALVAREZ
2591 GASCO, KRISTINE JEANE GABISAN
2592 GASCON, BRYAN JAMES UGERIO
2593 GASCON, ROCKY ANTIPORDA
2594 GASES, PACIFICO JR RICO
2595 GASPAN, CARL BLAZE PLAZA
2596 GASPAR, RALPH JAYCARL CATULOS
2597 GASPAR, RUTH MALLARI
2598 GASTILO, MARK NEIL DELGACO
2599 GATACELO, EZRA EARL DANAUTO
2600 GATDULA, LEA MARIE BAUTRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 11 & 12, 2017 Page: 54 of 123
Released on NOVEMBER 21, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
2601 GATDULA, MASHAIL RAZON
2602 GATILA, JOHN ROBERT TENERIFE
2603 GATUS, RAQUEL MAGTOTO
2604 GAUDIA, IRISH EARL LOMEREZ
2605 GAVILANGOSO, EDSIL SERIOS
2606 GAY, NIÑA KATRINA MONSALUD
2607 GAYLA, RODRIGO JR SALVADOR
2608 GAYO, GIFT MACIAS
2609 GAYOTIN, LAWRENCE JOSHUA MENDEZ
2610 GAZO, VINZE MARIE PANTONE
2611 GEMARINO, JOANA MARIE LAVAREZ
2612 GEMINO, XAVIER PAGADUAN
2613 GEMORA, MIGUEL ALFONSO BALINGIT
2614 GENARES, CHRISTIAN KALAW
2615 GENDRAULE, ARJIE VALLENTE
2616 GENUINO, JEROME DAVE VILLANUEVA
2617 GEONZON, MARK BRYAN PERPETUA
2618 GEPILANGO, NICOLE JOYCE MONDEJAR
2619 GEPILGA, STEPHEN SANTARINA
2620 GEPULLA, JHUNIEL CAGAMPANG
2621 GEQUIÑANA, ERICSON MENDOZA
2622 GERAFUSCO, NONALYN VIGO
2623 GERALDINO, MARY CHRIS CABAÑERO
2624 GERMINO, ANTHONY BORROMEO
2625 GERMINO, MARRIZ CASTRO
2626 GEROLAGA, JESFEL MARK BOHOL
2627 GEROMO, JEFFREY DORAN
2628 GEROMO, RUBEN JR SARMIENTO
2629 GERONA, CARL DIVERR SENOC
2630 GERONIMO, JOHN BERNHARD MARIANO
2631 GERONIMO, LEE ANN CONSTANTINO
2632 GERTOS, ARIEL GARZON
2633 GESMUNDO, GENEVA ISAH
2634 GETUBIG, JONATHAN MEER
2635 GEVERO, GRACE DEVON GAYOSO
2636 GIANAN, CHRISTIAN BIEN TABUZO
2637 GIANAN, JOIO FRANZ CHONG
2638 GICANA, LOVELY JOY FERRER
2639 GICANA, MEG BRYAN GARGALICANO
2640 GIGANTE, ALVIN SANAY
2641 GIL, MELVIN FERRARIZ
2642 GILLEDO, RAYMART BUSEL
2643 GIMELGA, JENNY ELARCOSA
2644 GINDAP, JOEMARIE GARACHICO
2645 GINETE, CARL ANTHONY MONTOYA
2646 GIRASOL, ARCHIMEDES MIRAFLOR
2647 GIRON, JENNY PASTRANA
2648 GIVERO, HARVIEXYL ESPERANZA
2649 GLORIANI, ROXCELL JOLO
2650 GO, CHARLES WARREN MIRANDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 11 & 12, 2017 Page: 55 of 123
Released on NOVEMBER 21, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
2651 GO, KAYDEN JESTHER NONES
2652 GO, MARC ARTHUR ZABALA
2653 GO, VERNES RITCHMAN JOREL MANGAMPO
2654 GOBRIN, DEVORAH FUA
2655 GOJO CRUZ, PAMELA BIANCA FRANCISCO
2656 GOLLENA, RAY MARI ESMER SALVO
2657 GOMEZ, ANNA MARIE FAELDAN
2658 GOMEZ, CHARMAINE WAJE
2659 GOMEZ, CLIÑ CASIDSID
2660 GOMEZ, CRISTINE CUEVAS
2661 GOMEZ, JEREMY II SOLLESTRE
2662 GOMEZ, JESSA MAE ALDEA
2663 GOMEZ, KEESEE BAHIAN
2664 GOMEZ, LEO JR LOPEZ
2665 GOMEZ, LESTER FRANCIS RIVA
2666 GOMEZ, PAULO CENIZA
2667 GOMEZ, RAJE NUEVA
2668 GOMEZ, RENE DANTE
2669 GONTIÑAS, MARJON CASIL
2670 GONZAGA, FRANCIS KENT HARVEY OLIVERON
2671 GONZAGA, HAROLD ALFORQUE
2672 GONZAGA, KEVIN JAY BARROGA
2673 GONZAGA, PAOLO MAYLON
2674 GONZALBO, ALBERT CASTRO
2675 GONZALES, ALLAN TROY TIBAY
2676 GONZALES, CHRISTIAN ANGELES
2677 GONZALES, CHRISTIAN NEIL GERMAN
2678 GONZALES, CRIS NORMAN HERNAEZ
2679 GONZALES, GENINA REYES
2680 GONZALES, HARISSE NATIVIDAD
2681 GONZALES, JAMES EDWARD LIBRES
2682 GONZALES, JAN PAOLO GAGELONIA
2683 GONZALES, JERIC RAY ESPALLARDO
2684 GONZALES, JODILYN
2685 GONZALES, JOSELLE GIANNAH JAVIER
2686 GONZALES, KRIS KRISTOFFERSON SUMAYOD
2687 GONZALES, LARRIE JAHN ARCILLA
2688 GONZALES, LAURICE ARVIL MALLARI
2689 GONZALES, MAE ANN BATERNA
2690 GONZALES, NIKKO MARIANO
2691 GONZALES, PAULO ANGELES
2692 GONZALES, RANDOLF ALCANTARA
2693 GONZALES, ROEL SABALO
2694 GONZALES, ZAIDE ABIOG
2695 GONZALO, RAYMOND CHARLES AGUSTIN
2696 GOPEZ, NEIL ERWIN TOLENTINO
2697 GORDO, SHIERLITA REGALA
2698 GORION, KATRINA SATUROS
2699 GOROBAO, JOHN MARLO OPEÑA
2700 GOROBAT, PHILLIP ALAPIDE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 11 & 12, 2017 Page: 56 of 123
Released on NOVEMBER 21, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
2701 GOROSPE, JANOVEN JULES MARCELO
2702 GOTIANGCO, RUSSELL BENEDICT POLICARPIO
2703 GOTONERO, KRISTIAN NABUA
2704 GOZUM, A-JAY SIMANGAN
2705 GOZUN, KEVIN PINEDA
2706 GRACIA, PAULINE GAGALANG
2707 GRACIOSA, KARL JOSEF ACTUB
2708 GRAMATA, JUNADEL ROMUALDO
2709 GRANIL, JESSIE JR TIPAY
2710 GRAYDA, JAN KATHLEEN GROYON
2711 GREGORE, JOMARI YORONG
2712 GREGORIO, ALELLI JOY LUKBAN
2713 GREGORIO, JOANNE MARIE KYAMKO
2714 GREGORIO, JOHN FRED VILLANUEVA
2715 GREGORIO, NELSON JR AGUILA
2716 GREGORIO, ODESSA MAE MONTICALVO
2717 GREGORIO, RANEL BUENAVENTURA
2718 GREGORIO, SHIELA MARIE SABIGAN
2719 GRIÑO, KHENNEDY ESTEBAN
2720 GUADIZ, YNAD NICOLO TABAS
2721 GUANCIA, SIGMOND TED MALLORCA
2722 GUANLAO, ADRIAN FLORES
2723 GUANZON, FRITZ DIANE
2724 GUANZON, JULIUS IVAN BRILLANTES
2725 GUANZON, LEOMAR BACTOL
2726 GUARDIANO, DEXTER CEMPRON
2727 GUATLO, PEEVY JOSEPH JR ABDURAHIM
2728 GUBA, KERSTIN JANE BLANCAFLOR
2729 GUENGAR, SALVADOR KADATAR
2730 GUERRA, APRIL JOIE PATAL
2731 GUERRERO, EDIMAR ELIJAH GACUTAN
2732 GUERRERO, MARK JUDE SAGNIP
2733 GUERRERO, ROSE SARTE
2734 GUERRERO, STEPHEN BRIGOLE
2735 GUERZON, ELOISA MARIE GUILLERMO
2736 GUEVARRA, ADRIAN ACE MOJADO
2737 GUEVARRA, MABELLE DIZON
2738 GUIAMALODIN, MUSAID BAUMOL
2739 GUIAMBANGAN, SARAH ALCORCON
2740 GUIBAO, JUDY ANN RAMOS
2741 GUIDANGEN, ESPIRANZA CABILAS
2742 GUILANDA, JOZEL ESALLEY
2743 GUILAS, AMOS RONQUILLO
2744 GUILING, JEROME BATOY
2745 GUILLERMO, ARISTOTLE IGNACIO
2746 GUILLERMO, KRISLAINE JOICE MUYA
2747 GUILLERMO, MICHELLE SICAT
2748 GUINAOWA, MAXIMO GUDAREN
2749 GUINO-O, KEVIN KAYE BATOMALAQUE
2750 GUINTO, RUSSELL JOHN FRANCISCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 11 & 12, 2017 Page: 57 of 123
Released on NOVEMBER 21, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
2751 GUIRAL, LEONARDO PEYAW
2752 GUITTU, FRANCISCO CASAGAN
2753 GUIYAB, MARIA THERESA YABUT
2754 GUMA, ALLAN CABRERA
2755 GUMAHIN, CHRISTIE GRACE POBLETE
2756 GUMATO, NICHOL CORNITES
2757 GUMBA, MARIO CHRISTOPHER GAVINO
2758 GUMI, PRESCILLA BUMANGHAT
2759 GUMISA, JOHN BAKIDAN
2760 GUMPAL, JOHN KELLY BIRERA
2761 GUPIT, MYLENE ROBLES
2762 GURANGO, GLAIZA DELA CRUZ
2763 GUTIERREZ, CAMILLE GRANDE
2764 GUTIERREZ, DANIEL USMAN
2765 GUTIERREZ, DIKONE DELA CUEVA
2766 GUTIERREZ, ERIC JOHN MACAPAGAL
2767 GUTIERREZ, JOSE GINO HACHERO
2768 GUTIERREZ, MARIELE ALAO
2769 GUTIERREZ, MATTHEW
2770 GUTIERREZ, RAVEN GUINTU
2771 GUTIERREZ, SIMOUNE MONICA RUTH CALINAO
2772 GUZMAN, BRIAN JHAY PASTIDIO
2773 GUZMAN, RODERICK CAMMAYO
2774 GUZMAN, WILSON JR IBE
2775 HABANA, LEIVERIER II AYA-AY
2776 HABER, ALBENJIR ALIH
2777 HABON, NELLIE NAVARRO
2778 HADJISALIK, ABEDIN LINGGAWANG
2779 HAGONOY, JACKIE LOU TALAVER
2780 HALIL, AL-HAZIER CICHON
2781 HALIL, JULSHABAR UMIH
2782 HALILI, CHRISTINE ETHEL JACOB
2783 HALILI, ELORDYAM ABRINA
2784 HALINA, MHONALIZA LAGAT
2785 HALIPA, KRIZZIA JAMERA
2786 HALLARES, EDWARD AGAN
2787 HAMDANI, ABDULMATHAR JULKARIM
2788 HANGDAAN, JIRAH ORCINO
2789 HAPA, ROILENE ANNE HIMOR
2790 HASIM, FAUDZIE DIMALEN
2791 HASSAN, BENSAUDI ABDUSALIM
2792 HATCHER, JAN ROBERT SOLON
2793 HAYA, JERA JADE CANITAN
2794 HECHANOVA, LEAR CEDRIC LUCENA
2795 HEDRIANA, EDWIN JR BALBOA
2796 HENDI, KHAYFA USMAN
2797 HERBOLARIO, JUSTINE CHRISTIAN MORAÑA
2798 HERMORA, RAMIL JULAPON
2799 HERNAEZ, MA NICA APLE RAMILLA
2800 HERNANDEZ, ALVIN ESTONANTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 11 & 12, 2017 Page: 58 of 123
Released on NOVEMBER 21, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
2801 HERNANDEZ, AZE AIRA SAGUN
2802 HERNANDEZ, HAZEL LOIS VILLANUEVA
2803 HERNANDEZ, JOMER ALMAREZ
2804 HERNANDEZ, JOSEPH BRYAN TUMIBAY
2805 HERNANDEZ, KARIZZA MAE ADAMOS
2806 HERNANDEZ, PAUL CHRISTIAN ALMARIO
2807 HERNANDEZ, RIZANELLE BAUTISTA
2808 HERNANDEZ, WILBERT GUINTO
2809 HIGHT, JOSEPH EDRICK DE LEON
2810 HILOT, IAN JASON JATULAN
2811 HIMBING, MARK GIL ELGA
2812 HIMPEROSO, EMILIO JR ARELLANO
2813 HINGPIT, EDEL EDWARD CURILAN
2814 HIPOLITO, ALDRICH ODANGA
2815 HIPOLITO, ANN KRISCHEL SORIANO
2816 HIZON, LORELIE GUANZON
2817 HIZON, MOISES ARTHELS BERNABE DELFIN
2818 HOE, NUR-AISA ELERIE PALAHUDDIN
2819 HOLANDA, ETHELWOLDO III CONDEZ
2820 HOLGADO, DENNIS CATAPANG
2821 HOLGADO, SHIELA MARIE CANTAL
2822 HOMOC, NIKKI TICON
2823 HONRADA, TERRENCE FELIPE
2824 HONRADO, JEAN FRANCO RIZADA
2825 HONRADO, JUSTIN CAMARGO
2826 HONRADO, RUTH ANNE TRIBUNSAY
2827 HONRALES, JOHN MANUEL GURTIZA
2828 HORA, HARVY JAKE ANTOLIN
2829 HUGO, JAMIE NAPIZA
2830 HUMIWAT, REVAN JAY LUGAY
2831 HUSSAM, AHMADRAFFY JAWARI
2832 HUSSEIN, MONINA SANTIAGO
2833 HUSSIN, RYAN-ELGYN SAMPANG
2834 IBAHAY, CRISTIAN RALPH ELLORIMO
2835 IBASCO, LEXTER STRIKE SANTOS
2836 IBAY, NIKKO AQUINO
2837 IBAÑEZ, MICHAEL LOGASTUA
2838 IBRAHIM, BARHOM IBRAHIM
2839 IBRAHIM, NOHA MARUHOM
2840 ICAO, IRVIN ROLDAN DELORIA
2841 ICDANG, BURLY JANINE NIEBRES
2842 IDAVA, IAN CATACUTAN
2843 IDICA, ROSE JANE RACCA
2844 IDLANA, MARJAN SULAY
2845 IGLORIA, LADY JANE CAÑEDA
2846 IGNACIO, ARIEL JR ELOMA
2847 IGNACIO, CARLO MATEO
2848 IGNACIO, CHEBB PACHORRO
2849 IGNACIO, GLADILETTE LAMINA
2850 IGNACIO, GLYDEL NAVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 11 & 12, 2017 Page: 59 of 123
Released on NOVEMBER 21, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
2851 IGNACIO, MARIA CRISTINA CASANDRA REYES
2852 IGNACIO, PAULO ARCE
2853 IGNACIO, ROMMEL JONATHAN APALLA
2854 IGNACIO, WINTHEL JOHN DEJESA
2855 IHALAS, DANNY JR CASTARDO
2856 IKUTANIM, ALYSSA BERNARDO
2857 ILACAD, JERIC NIERVA
2858 ILAGAN, ABE GLENN ACILO
2859 ILAGAN, JENNIFER MANGUIAT
2860 ILAGAN, JESSIRENE DIMATATAC
2861 ILAGAN, MICHELLE CASTILLO
2862 ILAO, JEFF VINCENT MAYUGA
2863 ILAO, LESTER MAGBOO
2864 ILAYA, JUNIEL AULESTIA
2865 ILIGAN, SHERWIN RABAGO
2866 ILOCTO, JOHN JOSEPH ARCAÑO
2867 IMBORNAL, MAY LORAINE MAGSANOC
2868 IMBOY, ANGEL MAE
2869 IMPERIAL, CHARLES CHENG
2870 IMPERIAL, KEVIN RYAN CRESENCIO
2871 INAPAN, ERA CHRISTINE PAGHANGAAN
2872 INAPAN, JHAMIL TANATE
2873 INCISO, MA VANESSA TAN
2874 INFANTE, VAN CARLO MIGUEL
2875 INFORNON, SERGIE MAY TOLEDO
2876 INFORTUNA, CHRISTIANEE LOU TAN
2877 INIGO, JHOMAR SADAC
2878 INOCENCIO, JOHN ANGELO BAUTISTA
2879 INOCENCIO, MA KIBI KYSHIMAE DUEÑAS
2880 INOCILLAS, JUN PAUL MAMAC
2881 INOPIA, MARK CONRAD JHUN ALBAO
2882 INSULAR, KIRK AERYK GLENN DESLATE
2883 INTAL, ARVIE MUAN
2884 INTALCO, JOSHUA PASCUAL
2885 INTIA, JULIE MAE NOORA
2886 INTOH, AL-AZIZ AMDAD
2887 IPONG, EDGAR JR GRAMA
2888 IRANG, JOSEPH REI CONCEPCION
2889 IRAOLA, MARK JEMAR LANIOG
2890 IRENO, PAX JUSTO REGONDOLA
2891 IRVING, BENJIE CASALDO
2892 ISAGUIRRE, ARGEL VICTOR SERVITA
2893 ISANAN, PAULO AUGUSTO LAGURA
2894 ISANAN, RENATO JR VISPERAS
2895 ISHIDA, MARIA CRISTINA GANADEN
2896 ISIDRO, ERL JAN TARUC
2897 ISIDRO, JAYSON GUNGON
2898 ISIO, TIMOTHY JOHN ATIENZA
2899 ISIP, MARIA IRISH YUTUC
2900 ISIP, PATRICE AUBREY MAY BANE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 11 & 12, 2017 Page: 60 of 123
Released on NOVEMBER 21, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
2901 ISLA, JENDEAR PAMBID
2902 ISMAEL, ABDEL ALHAMM ISMAEL
2903 ISORENA, JENSEN WESLEY MALIÑANA
2904 ITALIN, CHRISTIAN LOUIE ACENA
2905 ITUM, PRECIOUS JOY HOFILEÑA
2906 ITUM, RAZEL RINA CARTIN
2907 JABAT, MICHELLE PINOHERMOSO
2908 JABBAH, NELSON JR PONDAVILLA
2909 JABELLO, JERIC TRINIDAD
2910 JABOLA, RYNALDY ALCANTARA
2911 JABONETE, ALEXIS ABAREDES
2912 JABUTAY, JOAN JASMIN JAUDIAN
2913 JACA, MELISSA CONSIGNA
2914 JACINTO, JETHRO JOHN PEDRON
2915 JACINTO, JOSHUA BRYAN PAPA
2916 JACINTO, WILSON II ALCON
2917 JACOB, MARCO RAMOS
2918 JACOB, RACKY DE DIOS
2919 JADER, STUD NEIL PALADO
2920 JAJI, NURHUSSIN JADDI
2921 JAJURIE, NUR-RANJI COLLADO
2922 JAKIRAM, SHAMIER KADIL
2923 JALA, PEACHY JEAN COMIDOY
2924 JALAPIT, JAYSON RUBIO
2925 JAMAHANI, JORGE JR LONGOS
2926 JAMELA, ED LAWRENCE MENDOZA
2927 JAMION, IVN JASHER PEREZ
2928 JANABBIL, MADRONIE BALUAN
2929 JARDIEL, KEVIN CASEY CARILLO
2930 JARDIOLIN, ZYROSE NICOYCO
2931 JARENCIO, MARY JEEL CABANUS
2932 JARINA, JEFFERSON GELIG
2933 JARIÑO, JUN JUN HAMOR
2934 JARO, JERICHO NAPUTO
2935 JAROMAY, CASSANDRA MARI ABIERA
2936 JAUCIAN, PAULINE JHOY PARADO
2937 JAUGAR, MARC ANTHONY MAMIGO
2938 JAVA, JYRO BINUEZA
2939 JAVA, RYAN RONEL MAGLAYA
2940 JAVELLANA, MATTHEW TANKEH
2941 JAVIER, DARYLL OCAÑA
2942 JAVIER, KIMBERLY GARCIA
2943 JAVIER, MARY JANNETH DE BELEN
2944 JAVIER, ZENITH EMYROL MARCELO
2945 JAVILLONAR, ANAMARIE PALMA
2946 JAVONILLO, PHILIPP LOURENZ DAGUSEN
2947 JAYAWON, FRANCIS MODEM DELA CRUZ
2948 JAYLO, NICO JAY MACATANGAY
2949 JAYME, MARGAUX HAYA RUEDA
2950 JEREZA, MARK EDWIN DEDOYCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 11 & 12, 2017 Page: 61 of 123
Released on NOVEMBER 21, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
2951 JERSON, JOSHUA TAÑOLA
2952 JESALVA, JANICA CASSANDRA PALABRICA
2953 JIKIRI, ABUSUDAISH ABUBAKAR
2954 JIMENEZ, EMERSON BADILLOS
2955 JIMENEZ, JULIAN PHILIP ANGELES
2956 JIMENEZ, LIZA DOMINGO
2957 JIMENEZ, MHAR FRANCIS TALENTO
2958 JIMENEZ, ROSE ANN PANGILINAN
2959 JIMLAN, JAL-AMEER HADJIRUL
2960 JINGCO, MAR JEAN BITUIN
2961 JOAQUIN, ACEZON SANTIAGO
2962 JOAQUINO, CHERRY ANN ABAD
2963 JOCOM, JENDA YGA NAS
2964 JOCSON, MICHAEL ROI PONTEJOS
2965 JOLO, VAN HAREM JERICH ABASTILLAS
2966 JONGOY, JOEBERT HIPONIA
2967 JONSON, KIM CARLO ANDAYA
2968 JOPSON, KERVIN LOUISE ESPIÑA
2969 JORDA, GENN ALDWIN JOSEPH EVANGELISTA
2970 JOS, MARY ABIGAIL CACHO
2971 JOSAFAT, REYMART LIGAN
2972 JOSAPAT, KIM LOUIE EBERO
2973 JOSE, ANABELLE CRUZ
2974 JOSE, ARRA CLARIZE MALAPITAN
2975 JOSE, FRANCIS DE CASTRO
2976 JOSE, JOHN HARVY OCAMPO
2977 JOSEPH, BONNA BULAWAN
2978 JOSEPH, JESSIE DIGNOS
2979 JOSON, MARK PAOLO BULOS
2980 JOYO, ALEC ACOSTA
2981 JUAN, KHEVON AWAS
2982 JUAN, SARAH JANE DE BELEN
2983 JUAREZ, RODERICK BENSURTO
2984 JUARIO, SHERY-LYN ROXAS
2985 JUATON, CESAR IAN LEGARA
2986 JUBAHIB, KAREN MAE VARONA
2987 JUCABAN, PAUL VINCENT ABALAJON
2988 JUDAN, JYSZL POSADAS
2989 JULATON, ELEONOR ENCARNACION
2990 JULATON, MARC HOMER TARRAYO
2991 JULIANO, HUMPREY RIZANO
2992 JUMAWAN, EMMANUEL JARLIGO
2993 JUMAWAN, JOHN CARLO TAPIA
2994 JUMAWAN, MARY GERALINE CABASA
2995 JUMAYAO, DANICA LAVARO
2996 JUNDIS, JANE LAMPAYAN
2997 JUNIO, QUEEN LOLITH JEAN
2998 JUNTILLA, RALPH ROBERT CARANZO
2999 JUPAS, JOSE LAWRENCE MIÑOZA
3000 JURIA, ERICA ROSE DELA CRUZ
3001 JUSON, SHIEMKA PAULI

REGISTRATION DATE

The schedule of online application for the issuance of Certificate of Registration and Professional ID will be announced by PRC.

REQUIREMENTS

Duly Accomplished Oath Form
Notice of Admission (NOA)
Two (2) pieces of colored passport ID picture with white background and nametag
Two (2) sets of doc stamps

RELEASE DATE

The results of November 2017 Civil Engineer Board Exam is expected to be released within 2-3 working days after the last day of the examination. However, the list of passers may be released earlier or later without prior notice from PRC.

EXAM COVERAGE

  • Mathematics, Surveying and Transportation Engineering (Algebra, Plane and Spherical Trigonometry, Analytics, Descriptive and Solid Geometry, Differential and Integral Calculus, Highway and Railroad surveying, Plane Topographic and Hydrographic Surveying, Advanced Surveying, Design and Construction of Highways and Railroads, Piers, Ports, and Wharves.)

  • Hydraulics and Geotechnical Engineering (Fluid Properties; Hydrostatic Pressures; Fluid Flow; Buoyancy and Flotation, Relative Equilibrium of Liquids; Hydrodynamics; Water Supply; Soil Properties, Soils Classification, Fluid Flow through Soil Mass, Stresses in Soil Mass, Soil Strength, and Tests, Bearing Capacity; Compaction, Consolidation, and Settlement; Lateral Earth Pressures; Slope Stability)

  • Structural Engineering and Construction (Engineering Mechanics; Strength of Materials; Theory of Structures; Analysis and Design of Concrete; Steel; Timber Structures and Foundation with the application of the governing Code of Practice)

 

Share to Facebook Share to Twitter More...

comment(s) for this post "(F-G-H-I-J) List of Passers: November 2017 Civil Engineer Board Exam". Tell us what you think abut this post by leaving your comments below.

{ 0 comments… add one }

Leave a Comment